Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Friday, October 15, 2021 at 21:39
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Fox (R) (HSK)X1000-100010000.00%31717.470000000003
Thomas Chabot (TOR)X1000000000000.00%010.720000000000
Clayton Keller (NHB)X117142111006187416479.46%520718.84156155300001
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X86410-12042143142813.95%216821.00303932000010
Dylan Strome (WBS)X5246-200381791211.76%28516.9410161800000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DAY)X6213-1001316339156.06%013422.261011025000013
Erik Brannstrom (R) (StJ)X3942024-2481050506823345.88%5788622.71369411420000121
Emile Poirier (R) (FLO)X2000000034020.00%0157.580000000000
Adrian Kempe (FLO)X23033202351360.00%12612.820000300002
Miro Heiskanen (R) (PRO)X33122234-1040369107226511.21%4284625.64891780158011097
Quinn Hughes (DAY)X40662000616560.00%89423.480111117000010
Jake Bean (StJ)X194913-112015306613376.06%2742322.263364587000041
Patrik Laine (AME)X5127305713204672185317212.39%1675814.86791655148101144
Dylan DeMelo (CHW)X13066095675290.00%71219.2800013000025
Marcus Pettersson (R) (TOT)X2992029-6375414067204713.43%3262121.43691543109000021
Sam Reinhart (R) (GRA)X55414182300091192958124513.90%16114620.846111751190101439
Nick Bonino (CHW)X420220013122516.67%15513.650001600000
Laurent Dauphin (HAM)X1341115210014245113447.84%123718.211781754000014
Matt Delahey (HAM)X14246340315103420.00%2925418.1801125000151
Tom Wilson (R) (TOT)X3871421-4795973810027727.00%663716.7654933135000011
Pierre-Luc Dubois (AME)X58222446-9440107822045713110.78%24115119.8561218482150002102
Ryan MacInnis (R) (AME)X32303-14012222721111.11%82969.241016321017168
Troy Bourke (WOR)X277916-82016497116569.86%1050018.511451467000168
Olli Juolevi (WOR)X2261420-1220283344192713.64%4752423.804152576011068
Boo Nieves (AME)X13213-360823245118.33%217413.36000415000142
Pavel Zacha (R) (PEI)X45212344633558932104815610.00%476016.899112064184000112
Ladislav Smid (SPR)X4241014-811115138384517288.89%7096222.90235241710001172
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (PEI)X2161521114023537725487.79%737818.02156279900000
Andy Andreoff (SDG)X1000-220000000.00%076.930000000000
Jake Virtanen (AME)X63132235-151152515673228641575.70%6120219.08471160253000028
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X6542468813120421863188421813.21%16130420.06141630662250004102
Tage Thompson (R) (AME)X66162541-14522069109141348211.35%10103515.682681064000033
Igor Makarov (WBS)X51120000172514.29%1499.890000000000
Jared Staal (DAY)X501817350100371031396310512.95%17107321.47761341184000392
Kale Kessy (R) (NFK)X45639-941574397325518.22%1471115.79000141129252
Nicklas Jensen (PEI)X401161770045011422699.65%1368017.001017330005147
Rhett Gardner (R) (AME)X1813424094174135.88%01236.850000000001
Miikka Salomaki (HER)X3081018-2240372280197010.00%149716.5727930109000120
Gabriel Fontaine (R) (FLO)X3000000022000.00%0237.710000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (HAM)X641634505420104103178531498.99%6116318.173131646262000132
Tomas Vincour (TOT)X65232851814029932004514811.50%8114017.54615215624600006
Oskar Sundqvist (NFK)X5741317-316025606413476.25%458410.2500002000154
Chris Calnan (GRA)X62681452051943144313.95%12884.6410118000011
Anton Slepyshev (R) (AME)X43139225120273377164016.88%666415.43112942202492
Kris Versteeg (SPR)X142467000304312294.65%532423.150001350000181
Simon Hjalmarsson (CHW)X36131427-220150121388310.74%569319.241121373101121
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TOT)X5882230-86551118812340946.50%12111919.2927926132000187
Tucker Poolman (NSV)X480991100111510680.00%212865.96011215000015
Neal Pionk (R) (QUA)X2138116602013125925.00%1030314.41033145101125
Cale Makar (R) (AME)X621128394111151355372224615.28%78122319.732242195000188
Dillon Heatherington (UTI)X215380400302346102510.87%4550023.803032970000159
Andrew Welinski (TOR)X34088-1022025223611130.00%4972721.390331472000080
Matthew Grzelcyk (StJ)X4572027-320030347326429.59%50101322.51257461510110136
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOR)X3016163272756064126338412.70%461820.59661227112000262
Josh Brittain (VIP)X3361117141568206619509.09%445013.6444825100000013
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (VIP)X3052227-241557426028448.33%3159519.8318942112000014
Marcus Kruger (NSV)X4022-2201911270.00%17318.3701121400003
Brad Hunt (R) (IDA)X6910364619315387216645936.02%51125818.2381119110264000063
Drake Caggiula (R) (UTI)X6218345213460121132203571438.87%18133421.5131215402170116178
Cody Glass (R) (QUA)X702647731634086127262731939.92%11130818.698162464281000456
Evan Barratt (R) (HER)X101123205711389.09%1939.3000002000024
Brett Bulmer (IDA)X557411524044337525499.33%175359.72000140005183
Joni Ikonen (R) (FLO)X71163450-5535123124198451528.08%12127818.003182151284000049
Shane Bowers (R) (TOR)X71102232-3100287813237757.58%882411.602101223136000298
Antoine Morand (R) (SPR)X64162440113008198123429613.01%694014.6826818127000291
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (BNG)X558253314156010510534747.62%7101718.4905517126000378
Vladimir Sobotka (PEI)X646915-255575896314409.52%135097.95101111014198
Alexei Lipanov (R) (SPR)X338210-212024254642617.39%62718.2010121000432
Bryce Misley (R) (FLO)X13022000079130.00%0675.170000300001
Matt Lashoff (IDA)X695152018360404750203610.00%75123417.880118670002182
Michael Dal Colle (R) (NFK)X66222951-55758984236501759.32%14124018.7810818562140006139
Drake Rymsha (R) (SDG)X4000000001010.00%071.700001100004
Callan Foote (R) (UTI)X6243236-7535106497620545.26%100148824.01268381951012179
Nicolas Hague (R) (NHB)X6552126-5795107658728635.75%81126719.50156441560000144
Conor Timmins (R) (HER)X6552126-2355603148194810.42%75122318.814812221620000169
Dustin Boyd (StJ)X701417316781013671137299810.22%10118616.94459241890113115
Juuso Valimaki (R) (NSV)X6982129273576778419319.52%66114316.5614517531015130
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (HFX)X703232621031595606120444.92%108140320.0400013281125290
David Farrance (R) (QUA)X6808892603026104140.00%6176111.190221160111272
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (NFK)X9033320721100.00%99610.6900000000057
Matt Read (PEI)X67142034422054135166471218.43%16107716.071124300119177
Filip Westerlund (R) (PHI)X5921820136083386424373.13%61107318.19279371730000142
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (WOR)X69112536-33635876466225116.67%111140320.34527271460002147
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (PHI)X190220601356450.00%1120610.86000119000043
John Kovacevic (R) (VIP)X3000020110000.00%54013.480000100009
Josh Brook (R) (HAM)X4761016-6240301554152511.11%2559112.5745940215000020
Patrick Eaves (NSV)X69121527-1421524321194410010.08%789512.97561132137011569
Conner Bleackley (R) (HAM)X69142539-59420146162193631207.25%25114816.632911311660115240
Luke Martin (R) (HFX)X110550808314580.00%917215.65022715000030
Maxwell Gildon (R) (NHB)X50145-23754830224144.55%5859211.851123300000121
Noel Hoefenmayer (BNG)X6641216-1368078278427344.76%87137820.88123422430113161
Nick Suzuki (R) (NSV)X62222244-100041312054413910.73%11123319.894101445217000478
Morgan Frost (R) (GRA)X7227285511481080711853411514.59%10126217.53991857299000157
Robin Salo (R) (TOT)X4821517123604931326156.25%5974815.590002190112174
Jack Skille (HFX)X46123-380153139147.69%33617.84000124000015
Scott Walford (R) (FLO)X7171724241554489832587.14%89130418.37358642520000223
Dillon Fournier (NSV)X6752631-16520729449133410.20%110141821.1741115392430000221
Dominik Masin (R) (HAM)X6573239161031594718028608.75%73127719.65358281010221178
Drew Olson (R) (PRO)X4711112-748060232810233.57%4578516.7014515920000111
Dana Tyrell (MCH)X61103141587151439810829819.26%7111618.29461026227000039
Markus Phillips (R) (StJ)X3011000412020.00%34615.3300001000013
Brett Pollock (R) (PHI)X6519224117500101185149359012.75%20114517.6263918610004265
Maxwell Reinhart (HSK)X7121103112495105801894412711.11%34101914.351019200117293
Michael Rasmussen (R) (TOR)X62172239-9320401101493213211.41%13105016.949122146202101290
Mark Fistric (NFK)X48257-998108220212109.52%5573015.200114130000176
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (WBS)X70511162380624511531764.35%586012.2900004101242
Justin Abdelkader (CHW)X12000000211000.00%0241.9600000000015
Cole Hults (R) (SDG)X44066-5300601510660.00%3864114.56000114000077
Nick Spaling (R) (FLO)X6871825099515115312235965.74%24101014.86000060119267
Jiri Hudler (NSV)X6691625-90009913229766.82%4105415.972131380000054
Joshua Jacobs (R) (StJ)X6992938-12100101197012144707.44%89149421.6571320782710001207
Jacob Paquette (R) (SPR)X6701313-65756833297180.00%4684812.66011444000183
Jakub Galvas (R) (AME)X8000-240932220.00%911714.5600010000011
Ivan Barbashev (R) (LOW)X6518284620300651341634512011.04%8115717.801101149233011455
Dustin Penner (NSV)X6491322-20002988336910.23%4102015.93369282051016145
Michael Karow (R) (WOR)X7000220643110.00%48011.4500011200007
Ruslan Bashkirov (PRO)X5671421-14360758111330946.19%694416.861781680000286
Robbie Stucker (R) (FLO)X22000-1601034160.00%131968.91000213000027
Jesper Boqvist (R) (NHB)X722120412551596561835411311.48%14134218.64571248247000393
Maxime Comtois (R) (TOT)X6761319-448065479230946.52%892613.8217817141101376
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (PEI)X67121729-22803943120429410.00%985312.73561123162101236
Filip Chytil (R) (AME)X699273663406513211530747.83%22113816.504610412090333334
Spencer Machacek (MCH)X6981119131803963120411016.67%1891113.200118461128272
Nikita Popugaev (R) (FLO)X7192231-7205342147471246.12%1113215.943111458293000251
Jake Hansen (CHW)X7171219-123557377829748.97%978311.02459311780113117
Noah Rod (R) (PHI)X721431451674109664209461536.70%4124017.236131975282000040
Jack Studnicka (R) (ROC)X9022220163320.00%2667.3900000000128
Matthew Strome (R) (VIP)X70131730-31604745124307810.48%7105215.0351015472851122108
Justin Daniels (R) (NFK)X62581312041044894010.42%1669311.192028851237324
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (SDG)X22022-120146150.00%1492.24022119000212
Brandon Montour (R) (HFX)X5713294213004166118438211.02%62115220.218101867216101395
David Toews (GRA)X554101476023494318479.30%44247.70000434011291
Tim Soderlund (PRO)X15022120578330.00%0865.72022316000013
Bill Arnold (PEI)X6527235014340691021935013413.99%22117618.09581360250000382
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (FLO)X71153853190011771151451069.93%88155021.841010201072790000231
James Mullin (R) (SDG)X61142034-96025681274210011.02%1399816.375510351630002138
Alexandre Texier (R) (AME)X711361917160343392244714.13%689712.63426281780004148
Jack Dougherty (R) (WBS)X703202318800110564915376.12%83120517.220009470111180
Brendan Lemieux (R) (DAY)X51152035-2675138901463411510.27%12105520.6854928154112481
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (PHI)X721529440801465197451327.61%699313.79815236426400002
Ryan Collins (R) (HER)X674182219210100617729615.19%79136620.39145331210001103
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (NFK)X22325-34061329122510.34%730814.0022463800002
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (NFK)X4451116-1624031297524416.67%570516.0345915117000050
Matt D'Agostini (BRG)X6817314882753184178511309.55%15142020.8851015472830004176
Andrei Kostitsyn (NSV)X695611-9000166416357.81%275910.99112451000152
Sergei Kostitsyn (CHW)X71102232-9401663121371138.26%889712.630441451000130
Martin Necas (R) (HFX)X70202747-43357074232741508.62%12131018.71781570270000149
Guillaume Latendresse (PRO)X601120314106201214215240877.24%6110818.4621214231730004109
Owen Tippett (R) (ROC)X68163248259512553162551099.88%10123218.11611173422500002
Robert Thomas (R) (StJ)X6519203926081041783113210.67%15118618.25571236171101275
Jason Wilson (R) (PHI)X651392212206365104307712.50%1198715.180446870004138
Brett Lernout (R) (VIP)X6942226-41315167737725655.19%94147121.32156391170001233
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (GRA)X721112231460353796236711.46%76629.200001900000
Jack Glover (R) (HFX)X70143145411610975214840889.46%69132218.885121785259011044
Juho Lammikko (R) (PHI)X72616222581011013111723765.13%795713.290113270114175
Isaac MacLeod (R) (BRG)X6552429-6360536311538724.35%79141821.824711732730222218
Alexander Volkov (R) (SDG)X2311254066731114.29%1964.160001600000
Ethan Werek (IDA)X69617231910551233845154213.33%6495513.84000050005102
Maxime Fortier (R) (HER)X11000-3003110160.00%1565.120000200001
Ryan Poehling (R) (TOT)X5810818-11335505010629669.43%765211.231562299000159
Bruno Gervais (StJ)X6921214-6001584016295.00%90133119.29011131370000176
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (VIP)X14202-10022141414.29%2322.272024700001
Frans Nielsen (FLO)X66810181002618834739.09%26269.4900004000032
Kyle Olson (R) (BNG)X715510-1416023447115507.04%196859.6400031920211260
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (FLO)X71101424-71403670143351166.99%13102014.370003240008162
Kevin Gravel (R) (MCH)X7231013644025214916246.12%5084811.7810112850001136
Kyle Clifford (HFX)X16112-6195106121108.33%01187.390000100001
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (TOT)X70201333341582981434511313.99%12106015.1496155127700018
Zach Fischer (R) (DAY)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Erik Walli Walterholm (SDG)X43448-440952562516.00%02776.4400001100001
Olle Lycksell (R) (SPR)X701910-610026223810292.63%54826.880000800000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (AME)X71183654438084122194401489.28%14125817.729132263284000034
Barrett Hayton (R) (GRA)X722131523442094491764814811.93%9142919.85461038264000130
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X6491019-534062909427739.57%1190714.180441056000264
Akil Thomas (R) (HFX)X586713-918061726720508.96%364611.13112113101322
Jay O'Brien (R) (TOR)X6871118010025508825717.95%45728.41461036163000187
Warren Foegele (R) (HAM)X57241034-131003895151449515.89%786415.16105155020600002
Blake Siebenaler (R) (IDA)X6000000000000.00%150.880000000002
J.J. Piccinich (R) (TOR)X674610-927539376917395.80%55187.7411274200000
Isac Lundestrom (R) (GRA)X233365100121118111616.67%21747.5800000011025
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (NSV)X4000000001000.00%010.300000000000
Jack McBain (R) (AME)X12022-14074105110.00%0968.040000000000
Henrik Bjorklund (R) (PRO)X695813-94017419333715.38%1479211.4704422117000048
Matt Kennedy (GRA)X20213000171011120.00%31105.5100000000243
Riley Stotts (R) (BNG)X71202444-638085104151509313.25%7125717.70610164727300001
Dylan Sadowy (R) (SDG)X696612-98026418920546.74%96679.662351965000047
William Lagesson (R) (SDG)X64121224-166401055477234215.58%84121719.02639471830003185
Scott Hartnell (LOW)X637411-89210119248823527.95%668510.870001459101184
Ryan Parent (BRG)X67156412725103232812153.57%5090413.490111278000084
Cody Sol (QUA)X1000-100001000.00%11110.720000000004
Nathan Smith (R) (LOW)X695510-820185544133211.36%15077.34000160002112
Nick Magyar (R) (HER)X68192342-418041791795311610.61%12117717.31871552206000272
Linus Karlsson (R) (UTI)X3000-200000000.00%051.590000000002
Michael Prapavessis (R) (TOR)X6451924-2247544608424475.95%85125119.554812461900001186
Joshua Norris (R) (NFK)X71153045-145157697168451228.93%6134118.894172146300000567
Michael Bunting (R) (TOT)X15235-80056217169.52%218212.14022640000014
Jacob Pivonka (PRO)X31101-460136103610.00%31685.43000420000027
Sam Lafferty (UTI)X4000-100101010.00%0123.040000200000
Ty Smith (R) (GRA)X72733402058085349728687.22%74148720.655152052264000070
Rasmus Sandin (R) (FLO)X5892231-418041429231559.78%73118220.3771017632250000164
Scott Perunovich (R) (GRA)X658111923580782930121326.67%4785813.202023200000208
Bode Wilde (R) (VIP)X7022224-1250059496619363.03%81129218.46112351200221281
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (LOW)X575712137545272272122.73%5767711.882023121122177
Ryan Merkley (R) (LOW)X6651924950058437522646.67%77143221.703710422310001190
Jett Woo (R) (BNG)X7173542-136801335110831766.48%86146520.6441721582780111155
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (TOR)X59722291130066449619487.29%68111518.896410632040001184
Kevin Bahl (R) (TOT)X30279430020696322.22%1931610.53213527000059
Morgan Geekie (R) (MCH)X32279112020453411265.88%545014.06000061012127
Calen Addison (R) (NHB)X72112233-13715864580205413.75%70140219.478715502280110162
Jared Fiegl (R) (BRG)X704812022047409221604.35%25958.50101725101145
Jordan Harris (R) (PEI)X3000140312100.00%14514.930001500006
Ilya Zubov (CHW)X70212445715542152111339818.92%12124917.8431013221820000114
Axel Andersson (R) (TOR)X8112-34010370614.29%611814.73112411000115
Wyatte Wylie (HSK)X6516733605813209165.00%6091914.141127720001230
Zach Trotman (R) (MCH)X641013230260413255226318.18%33103716.2113423233000058
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (ROC)X558715-7120117459173613.56%115469.94000160115208
Miska Kukkonen (R) (PRO)X2000000000000.00%12010.230000100006
Santtu Kinnunen (R) (WOR)X2011-100200000.00%43215.750000000009
Matthew Nieto (R) (IDA)X43235220991751611.76%42646.130114182025143
Dennis Busby (R) (BNG)X680228240401118270.00%505658.310008630000228
Jimmy Vesey (R) (StJ)X7012122401203866173431056.94%14119517.07461049262000473
Nate Schnarr (R) (QUA)X3000220111000.00%0186.010000000001
Filip Kral (R) (PHI)X2000000101000.00%23919.4700011400002
Vladislav Yeryomenko (R) (WOR)X2000020103300.00%04019.770002600002
Ian White (WBS)X703172013001413511378.57%100130718.670338460000263
Adam Ruzicka (R) (BNG)X8000-100441010.00%2526.5500002000023
Zach Gallant (R) (CHW)X4011100251100.00%1225.590000000001
Grigori Denisenko (R) (ROC)X39121022-5220293390227013.33%761115.67246179800017
Kerby Rychel (NFK)X71233154-39610147802196816610.50%12135619.10101828552410116180
Gabriel Fortier (R) (TOR)X68101525-14295515210126759.90%9103215.17268141580001166
Liam Hawel (R) (LOW)X551120208713297.69%01031.870000000004
Ondrej Kase (R) (FLO)X5000000033440.00%0428.400000100000
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (BNG)X71224-158021154410214.55%13755.290110500007
Joseph Cramarossa (PRO)X66102131-2042087109138481157.25%8118417.944151940233000273
Riley Damiani (R) (ROC)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Otto Kivenmaki (R) (DAY)X13000020214140.00%1433.28000210000010
Igor Shvyrev (R) (DAY)X191010203421150.00%0542.84101110000024
Damien Giroux (R) (VIP)X37000-200224030.00%2501.36000117000012
Tyler Weiss (R) (DAY)X61013604072514.29%0589.710000000001
Liam Kirk (R) (NHB)X20101-1000551220.00%0482.3810123000013
Robbie Russo (R) (PEI)X64122941102403464107419611.21%81148123.1561218652510111236
Alan Quine (IDA)X6825204535601081481665813015.06%17112316.5144816671015208
Philippe Hudon (R) (IDA)X69167312027246218271.61%74366.3100012000141
Jakub Kindl (QUA)X1000000000000.00%01312.870000000003
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (TOT)X4261319-7200293410120865.94%1364815.4318924119011080
Justin Sefton (R) (GRA)X72320232728046466219294.84%73120916.790112170001137
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (NHB)X6812253723206967188481386.38%8123418.15591463262000048
Sam Jardine (R) (SDG)X7193140-1256066849924619.09%110154421.7451116522450001246
Cedric Pare (R) (WOR)X7011-200235110.00%0527.380001800019
Dominik Bokk (R) (TOT)X5481018120048268831619.09%25149.52167209700000
Jonatan Berggren (R) (NSV)X13123-30093215164.76%223317.9200045500000
Oscar Moller (NSV)X56101222-127751524910236929.80%6104918.7334721172011191
Daniel Rahimi (WBS)X70714216140244138133218.42%92139319.900111191013228
Juuso Puustinen (HER)X63151833-3000631373710710.95%7127020.1545933195000124
Perttu Lindgren (IDA)X691420341320554167551308.38%8127618.5061117552710112120
Ondrej Roman (PEI)X67102333748011514311331808.85%14110716.520000001111286
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (BNG)X231562207814577.14%0934.0402252100002
Luca Caputi (WBS)X612021411922052441644710912.20%495715.70661252249000146
Brian Strait (CHW)X69735421448064619941747.07%72137119.875813642010002168
Drayson Bowman (NSV)X6597161915131589921639.09%4111117.10347291890004170
Chris Terry (BRG)X683242749151431208827823.41%12104115.3106616163000170
Kody Clark (R) (LOW)X14101-1205512198.33%0986.970000100000
Gregory Hofmann (FLO)X711482276201084998417414.29%1387812.370115241019329
Emil Molin (MCH)X651341542934062147196761636.63%7120618.562141645271000025
Nikolai Lemtyugov (ROC)X7101-3000370714.29%08612.320000600000
Jakub Lauko (R) (HAM)X27000-540186226140.00%52378.760001400000
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X69243761122021662246816110.71%11140220.324151945255000164
Billy Sweatt (UTI)X70112536-800571172541366.40%19135119.3031013402280004160
Tony Lagerstrom (ROC)X713410005126158.33%013118.7200041600000
Carl Hagelin (MCH)X7211142551804663120401119.17%786712.05000040006191
Jared McCann (TOT)X7114354913461076138189551477.41%14117716.581111234211101246
Chris DiDomenico (CHW)X687714-132035750155214.00%74456.54112519000014
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (BNG)X657815-6360607363294411.11%166289.662246620116189
Maxim Letunov (R) (BNG)X6581321-91805512412132816.61%1986013.230111731412239
Mikael Hakkarainen (R) (DAY)X6871522860263753314813.21%115297.7813434100005
Marek Zagrapan (SDG)X2274111300522747153014.89%048822.201121281000258
Andrew Bodnarchuk (FLO)X6271118-16153351794648112914.58%82110517.821126250000108
Ryan Donato (R) (LOW)X6322234584551151311885210811.70%11114518.18791658251000176
Mike Amadio (R) (HAM)X687411-418043698616588.14%1171810.56000020005154
Juraj Simek (UTI)X68181533-410725155861684010210.71%20124318.28246442050114101
Kris Chucko (PHI)X211120135223103710.00%11386.580000100001
Mitch Wahl (NSV)X34347-312041304013257.50%434710.19123735000138
Dick Axelsson (NSV)X69171229-174014041144289511.81%7125618.20459362480001117
Cory Emmerton (CHW)X7014243856017581354110710.37%1189412.77751231119000362
Evan McGrath (HAM)X13000-300011166170.00%616812.9200002000361
Kyle Pettit (R) (BRG)X7071219-116031697325529.59%1372010.28101516011051
Rhett Rakhshani (IDA)X69149232401538109277512.84%784912.301013600000
Pavel Kraskovsky (GRA)X56101-12021052720.00%31723.08000001013136
Patrick Maroon (CHW)X652318419901014652140389816.43%8114417.605111626132101136
Oskars Bartulis (HSK)X450111184021163613260.00%3092820.6104424155000160
Jonathan Matsumoto (BRG)X6513274060021331213310710.74%5128319.7421214302590006168
Sean Kuraly (R) (HFX)X708412-74205910969224311.59%1574810.690227480112322
Raymond Macias (CHW)X70112435-4100175586204612.79%35140920.134812291400001136
Alex Kannock-Leipert (R) (SPR)X39077-628027128060.00%142967.5900001000018
Rob O'Gara (PHI)X4951924-834023455720388.77%63103721.164913291510001144
Henri Jokiharju (R) (LOW)X6912294118959934106376311.32%67141620.525712562680001154
Matthew Highmore (HFX)X4771320-84021918728538.05%1072115.3313465100016
Nick Schultz (CHW)X711234468180256615238797.89%112164223.1211314632620003204
Liam Foudy (R) (ROC)X6862834-324067119157461153.82%12106115.61281031156101482
Timothy Liljegren (R) (NHB)X6091928-10700875985226410.59%82117519.59639511660000120
Ramus Kupari (R) (TOT)X227815-180163340122217.50%132014.5611262400000
Julius Honka (R) (NFK)X67144054-101281011780185591377.57%73128919.231020301242850001102
Andreas Englund (WBS)X708324011125151567514744955.44%91144220.6031114902740111194
Ryan McLeod (R) (NFK)X23213-3801443317196.45%638116.56000000003138
Julius Bergman (FLO)X7102323-168091596829410.00%99119716.8602211350002182
Matt Beleskey (PRO)X66141125-107601365514534829.66%10132019.99651143252000151
Tyler Graovac (HFX)X23033200103518280.00%233014.330000000000
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (PRO)X67122941-7620795412736639.45%76136520.3791120802410002164
R.J. Umberger (WBS)X4000000120020.00%041.040000200002
Brett Ritchie (LOW)X632533581441586712377115510.55%14121219.244101451246101174
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (NHB)X714913-24440631018437694.76%2197013.661129690002304
Mark Mitera (CHW)X685712548047173281315.63%276219.144151583000054
Alexander Khovanov (R) (ROC)X15145-1801218217114.76%120713.8103324700001
Philipp Kurashev (R) (BNG)X3000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Tyler Madden (R) (NHB)X42347-114017132031515.00%73819.07000250004168
Johan Sundstrom (WBS)X4000000031010.00%1153.7400000000115
Brandon Hickey (R) (NSV)X5582432-858060539644778.33%5492416.8051419662040111175
Rinat Valiev (R) (GRA)X724313520440615310236873.92%90152321.1511112702980002281
Gustav Forsling (R) (BNG)X7121012-1956070393121296.45%77102714.47123190003250
Jack Drury (R) (TOT)X473101314015465110375.88%251811.0202231300000
Cameron Hillis (R) (PHI)X37268014029344411344.55%040711.0113417118000034
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (LOW)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicklas Bergfors (PEI)X67512172007317726516.49%56089.07011110000392
Miles Gendron (R) (NHB)X5131013130061425317345.66%4780115.71213291370000104
Brandon Saigeon (R) (MCH)X111013607891311.11%2948.5900000000015
Adam Boqvist (R) (ROC)X681035456380555012445798.06%70129919.1171522842250110169
Nick Cousins (HSK)X71112040264174135.88%124075.730000010114338
Jake Walman (R) (NHB)X5821517-355542543012236.67%6076513.180003160002206
Joshua Leivo (WBS)X70293665271204271296771889.80%19136819.5588169029011212239
Kyle Wood (R) (PEI)X66420241432039284719258.51%5798014.8512314960001124
Noah Dobson (R) (HER)X4941721-122040325312347.55%3267313.74471134136000027
Louis Belpedio (R) (WBS)X6608802202618156200.00%274026.0901101000028
Brycen Martin (R) (AME)X71628346280794911136645.41%84145820.5331215782870110248
Ryane Clowe (NSV)X6461016-14631570459817686.12%5111717.4500010620006161
Nils Lundkvist (R) (ROC)X6873239-450072429029447.78%52117317.254121648219000024
Travis Ewanyk (PRO)X6322325454210951201906013611.58%7114818.219101942210000038
Mark Friedman (R) (HAM)X69268-528033373012176.67%5287312.660002100111264
Evan Bouchard (R) (AME)X7064248-5515665711142825.41%64154922.1341620702680110130
K'Andre Miller (R) (ROC)X6541721938059276521496.15%2884312.972794421100007
Alexander Romanov (R) (NFK)X6671421-10200242146133815.22%2967110.17771440189000059
Nick Shore (R) (HER)X6015132832005041117318912.82%373612.272461571000011
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (TOR)X584812-5375462839142610.26%5572512.5012316800003127
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (TOT)X69611173800915049122712.24%77117517.03000181128261
Josh Shalla (UTI)X6892130-4100205512837937.03%1595113.99461043133000197
Sean Durzi (R) (HAM)X6851419-921530227830536.41%4484312.40571259306000099
Jared McIssac (R) (HFX)X6651318-2738034407731686.49%62115617.513364224100008
Filip Johansson (R) (DAY)X7082230-3620100449819598.16%93142620.374711552200003234
Martin Fehervary (R) (TOT)X7251116-1642057435824428.62%84114615.92235351600002164
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (WOR)X7272128-23340334169263410.14%88124717.32358291450001154
Jonathan Tychonick (R) (LOW)X3806692003023116110.00%3750213.20011020111142
Linden Vey (UTI)X6000000000000.00%030.480000100000
Marcus Foligno (SPR)X3251015-2180392148153710.42%562519.54134151090000113
Seth Helgeson (GRA)X24279163354011278137.41%1539716.541121342000055
Ben Chiarot (NSV)X6911011-41203517229154.55%415227.56011317000062
Anton Lindholm (R) (DAY)X222243206665733.33%112069.34213419000148
Mark Adams (WBS)X7011213201203137203135.00%466889.8300000000094
Tomas Kubalik (HER)X6931215-124043589121713.30%1896814.03055191220003296
Tobias Rieder (UTI)X654913-46027315416487.41%34236.51134859011022
Nick Jensen (R) (MCH)X63311141222058183412318.82%5073811.7212313450003220
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (HFX)X5915243935808160107227214.02%65135622.9812820592260002196
Adam Ginning (R) (PHI)X364913330040154113289.76%3158816.3512324118000096
Ian Mitchell (R) (GRA)X53320231155560267719603.90%4095618.04371048209022095
Joey Keane (R) (UTI)X4731114-22002622316279.68%4570214.94224171080110111
Jesper Pettersson (R) (SPR)X624111513460303138202310.53%66108017.41011141540001171
Dylan Samberg (R) (SPR)X5872330-6575805310819666.48%93122921.185914792150111245
Maxime Legault (StJ)X31022-320542370.00%0862.780222800000
Sonny Milano (PEI)X67222547-338077651895413011.64%14114517.09991851233000282
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (AME)X711016268460624094267310.64%975210.5924612550001127
Curtis Gedig (R) (NSV)X6992332-3295405384236210.71%96133019.2841216482450000231
Justin Kirkland (R) (CHW)X511123200592611.11%0551.0700021300002
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (DAY)X4081321-1128086649519648.42%972518.1217824117000051
Joe Wegwerth (TOR)X7261622-3380795213627924.41%23115115.99033211240004215
Michael Bournival (R) (SDG)X66151732-1226049661343510311.19%1095114.414913241000005106
Sondre Olden (NFK)X33117181340512663204417.46%556317.0643729137101123
Austin Levi (LOW)X667212814540853848214114.58%7296914.6841518440000182
Jeremie Blain (SDG)X2521517-328032283413225.88%3757222.892681878000088
Joonas Donskoi (GRA)X61111627760114914244977.75%1488414.49437271000008126
Tony Dehart (R) (PRO)X58611174240543349164512.24%4496016.5522423960000134
Shane Gersich (R) (PHI)X729615-11421046369518669.47%85717.941231025101231
Jesper Fast (IDA)X69224-41802621279187.41%365437.86000000001171
Anders Bjork (R) (StJ)X52213-10601318387285.26%33085.9200004000117
Brooks Macek (R) (MCH)X72471194016896132426.56%579611.050113500002175
Dylen McKinlay (PRO)X54101323-120235094348310.64%985315.804610291500115239
Brendan Ranford (BRG)X6913821-380185495317213.68%1081511.80325964000038
Austin Carroll (R) (StJ)X31000100002030.00%1371.200000300002
Eemeli Rasanen (R) (TOR)X5821719-1459592454214334.76%78104418.00279221080000113
Zachary Lauzon (R) (WOR)X68102636-488101115383285612.05%92144621.263710452040002175
Dmitri Semykin (R) (SPR)X7061824-1900765241173414.63%6297013.8613410810002114
Alexandre Grenier (StJ)X587815-220132552152813.46%74627.97156457000571
Marcel Noebels (MCH)X47516211214024777216366.94%668614.590003791015138
Dillon Simpson (R) (NFK)X6711213-15741090542810173.57%100112916.850002160221266
Seth Ambroz (R) (PEI)X55151429101201837123299212.20%361811.230772910400006
Michael Mersch (R) (BRG)X7029386712380130942466115811.79%16125217.899142387309000027
Benjamin Mirageas (R) (BRG)X698162410455524135133922.86%4881811.85213948000058
Samuel Noreau (SDG)X234913122034182772514.81%2641317.951561064000142
Fredrik Claesson (R) (MCH)X7211617241035133645620421.79%85124917.35033121070001175
Dominik Uher (R) (TOR)X33000000010000.00%070.210000100001
Eddie Wittchow (R) (PRO)X5781624-1132074448232429.76%59106418.6722426840001108
Frankie Corrado (R) (BRG)X59919281280354876265011.84%5893015.76437321060000123
Colin Blackwell (StJ)X8011200351130.00%0556.910000000000
Nikita Nesterov (R) (SDG)X7152530-1681583587337566.85%91153121.574711442430003229
Lukas Sedlak (NHB)X718513-140184439213620.51%66769.53101334000277
Alex Tuch (MCH)X682946751224039103348942608.33%17134019.7011132493292011228
Nikita Scherbak (R) (WBS)X70161531223006869127427812.60%1084912.12022217000116
Kasper Kotkansalo (R) (DAY)X6361521-10360584057203210.53%76115718.36325221450110162
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (MCH)X7231326324515108912996520410.37%6125817.48118197929600013
Charles Hudon (R) (StJ)X72111627580647118411169.32%1492212.80448442660006110
Henrik Samuelsson (PHI)X70252550186034741764214214.20%28126618.08246261051017306
Stefan Matteau (UTI)X68142337-1280511011273312111.02%5102615.09681430165000065
Pontus Aberg (R) (SDG)X62151631-19695103591434111310.49%11121719.625611371880004158
Brendan Leipsic (R) (UTI)X63561122011265816358.62%43655.7910174600004
Jujhar Khaira (NFK)X719110160102437132424.32%23845.4100001000174
Brett Kulak (R) (PRO)X6761420-4400453459195910.17%4589813.40325371440001112
Alexandre Mallet (PRO)X64151934-31601656148559910.14%11101615.8835822120000343
Devin Shore (R) (PRO)X669918-1016038509429639.57%136439.741129311013149
Tanner Richard (R) (HER)X69123042-14460125150172591346.98%19121117.563141742213000358
Erik B. Karlsson (R) (BRG)X6722244602605369226551389.73%12125618.7581220752821015129
Fredrik Larsson (R) (SPR)X4873138-710025668838757.95%86111123.166915581950002208
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (BRG)X7015132801402136145389210.34%672610.38224216000004
Austin Wuthrich (PRO)X615712017528204173112.20%53625.9301101000000
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MCH)X6539121030048377314604.11%124146.3700016000249
Reilly Walsh (R) (ROC)X68315185941096348429523.57%42104415.3536960209000065
Trevor Carrick (CHW)X5701616161574385118370.00%4287415.3302219107000082
Eric Cornel (R) (StJ)X36145-120713196165.26%11313.6400032400000
Hunter Smith (HAM)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Travis Brown (R) (MCH)X72121628211201936112275910.71%48131018.19461063267000029
Reece Willcox (BRG)X66825336540515865244412.31%66105916.0435830132000088
Christian Djoos (R) (IDA)X692911-21201332348185.88%576489.40011030003247
Connor Carrick (R) (HFX)X70291141201920316146.45%476349.0501111361012328
Austin Poganski (R) (VIP)X64211135402026448244.55%54717.360112140003116
Ben Hutton (SDG)X7052833-1172075719029755.56%88143920.553811592120000222
Vincent Hinostroza (R) (HSK)X12000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Jack Rathbone (R) (ROC)X606814948052353171919.35%67103817.30000000112274
Jacob Bryson (R) (ROC)X9000-400110120.00%6444.920000000000
Nick Ebert (R) (MCH)X57191022804023207145.00%5562811.0300000000156
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (ROC)X43011-328030125470.00%233087.16000000000100
Matthew Benning (PRO)X17112516011681112.50%41388.09000622000019
Mitchell Moroz (GRA)X6591221156210994610329818.74%977211.880113161016297
Patrick Sieloff (R) (GRA)X7201010161543242710190.00%646248.66000380111210
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (HAM)X57112536-73354568178511236.18%1091716.09571257215000131
Samuel Kurker (PHI)X54282149-1414076691604811017.50%12102018.9014122659223000265
Mitch Holmberg (R) (TOT)X70101424-940107663153501066.54%991613.092242088000356
Dane Fox (R) (GRA)X661840581328036118230611507.83%13104915.89820287726900000
Adam Gilmour (R) (StJ)X52112-910012473913292.56%03827.34000010000116
Ben Johnson (R) (UTI)X6110515-340172582175312.20%84297.035052876000127
Alexander Delnov (PRO)X32448440111638123310.53%62959.2100001000117
Jarrod Maidens (IDA)X48101828-3100223412631817.94%478716.39471131183000118
Clayton Phillips (R) (StJ)X240330120864250.00%51807.50000225000014
Michael Anderson (R) (HAM)X6851217-1238045165222349.62%2987912.9248123323200002
Gemel Smith (R) (QUA)X7082937223584128125421036.40%12112816.12210123223500009
Josh Winquist (HAM)X691411251201147108347912.96%1080411.6500026101678
Dominic Toninato (R) (HFX)X58919283160389410530918.57%995416.454592316800000
Colin A. White (R) (HSK)X692429531642074692275616110.57%13129118.71581348240000015
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (IDA)X16011-3601323185170.00%816810.5200000000040
Yakov Trenin (R) (LOW)X6911223333555413611342849.73%23110315.99235126214510255
Julius Nattinen (R) (QUA)X701492343208911184277316.67%1986712.39000000119259
Tom Novak (R) (FLO)X71252853-492101581252035014312.32%11126017.75121123612661011125
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (HAM)X69102737-52405556145511056.90%11102214.81414183925800012
Brad Morrison (R) (SDG)X5582230-16301054126118371106.78%5100918.354121636190000391
Michael McCarron (HSK)X7127336085158894293711829.22%11134418.93771469235000015
Marko Dano (R) (HER)X68161733816034136123369713.01%8109316.07358121020003179
Artturi Lehkonen (HSK)X712435599123523078246712249.76%17137019.299101953260000013
Jason Dickinson (HSK)X7113193252019139174591237.47%24117016.480117320003163
Valentin Zykov (R) (QUA)X70181937334086601754612910.29%10117616.79461053249000010
Nicolas Petan (R) (HER)X60183452147220140116181501169.94%17114519.09591427172000524
Adam Erne (R) (QUA)X70192140141402741119349015.97%8118716.9637103227400001
Zach Sanford (R) (HSK)X7151621522059469928735.05%106989.830114170002130
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (HFX)X68121931-1014040107138441158.70%14117817.33314174725510113308
Nick Baptiste (R) (HER)X6718163451805565150349312.00%792513.8043722102000137
Ryan Kujawinski (HSK)X713254202884537.50%1741.040000000000
Connor Crisp (R) (IDA)X691531462228012761156391179.62%10124518.05310134026600000
Kurtis Gabriel (R) (VIP)X66191837126053691543811712.34%10111016.8262847207000032
Michael Downing (R) (PHI)X6132831930043504812326.25%69118619.44178241250000182
Cole Cassels (R) (HSK)X15011-100171030.00%0453.030000400003
Adam Gaudette (FLO)X5951217814015659423545.32%1174012.55011070005139
Brandon Magee (R) (UTI)X67336-320613327219.38%61892.83011737000125
Dylan Labbe (R) (HER)X6252631050041517423526.76%77122319.723811381470000147
Tyler Motte (PHI)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Henry (R) (WBS)X4011-320122110.00%34611.5300000000013
Ryan Segalla (R) (PRO)X69178-65005935336173.03%2171510.3710117570000109
Dominik Kubalik (R) (NHB)X72066-6209254518410.00%86859.510006340004107
Carson Soucy (R) (QUA)X69257522031331931310.53%5690713.140222250002261
Cole Fraser (R) (DAY)X4000120400010.00%2348.420000000008
Matteo Gennaro (UTI)X727132026030608415428.33%106338.7900016000014
Dawson Barteaux (R) (UTI)X11011040143030.00%11938.4200015000014
Connor Hurley (R) (StJ)X63111930-620046116120331389.17%10103616.44358291760001135
Anthony Duclair (R) (HAM)X69252550830083671885815413.30%8123817.9475125728300005
Remi Elie (QUA)X7024355915435146572005412912.00%7123217.59812204627800000
Ryan Hartman (StJ)X711515300220721031465412710.27%6108215.24123181552024125
Justin Bailey (LOW)X66153550134559068165401179.09%13114517.353710431861124106
Chris Bigras (R) (VIP)X6463137-930057676823668.82%97136421.32178291010222228
Morgan Klimchuk (GRA)X72313768117915117682417120612.86%9122016.9411142578294000010
Steven Santini (R) (MCH)X6511374826111151185811439889.65%60140821.6631316642460221208
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (PRO)X639263563610619714951986.04%693914.902792713500000
Linus Arnesson (R) (HER)X58421251393591577926425.06%78118620.45235291130004142
Sven Andrighetto (WBS)X7013518-12204874123337910.57%1599014.140110170115199
Niklas Hansson (R) (IDA)X5641620660072445117297.84%5994216.8214513590111177
Yan-Pavel Laplante (PRO)X6661420-218018929428746.38%1074411.27257281260007142
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (VIP)X642521462340441201915412313.09%24118618.536101659215101287
Taylor Cammarata (R) (WBS)X4000-100242020.00%2399.750000000000
Miles Wood (R) (QUA)X7011162719802166109318610.09%1694613.521012150117250
Jackson Houck (R) (HER)X45000000003030.00%2440.9700000000239
John Hayden (R) (GRA)X6592130213807712210929868.26%7100815.510111180006252
Hudson Fasching (R) (WOR)X65131225-61805057103367312.62%7103515.9225724141000171
Jimmy Lodge (R) (WOR)X64181735-10100411081583610011.39%13106016.57461027115000190
Andrew Copp (SPR)X4591423-22206010710925908.26%1290320.07145271440118182
Kyle Platzer (R) (CHW)X34011100331110.00%0210.630000000001
Ben Harpur (R) (PHI)X5741418-1760069434613208.70%78106818.741239290111196
Terrance Amorosa (R) (NSV)X6951924-846096757029467.14%91112116.25033769000261
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (NHB)X7221517-128060444817414.17%85137119.05178271950003245
Riley Sheen (NFK)X17325040911225913.64%119811.6300000101267
Lawson Crouse (R) (UTI)X67272047028082812106216012.86%19127619.05371035168000392
A.J. Greer (R) (IDA)X69141731-143510463172401298.14%7106115.382573116900001
Ryan Gropp (R) (AME)X687714420049479825857.14%676011.17101513000037
Roope Hintz (R) (NFK)X625813-1020028308227556.10%75769.290000000000
Brendan Warren (R) (HER)X69011000202210.00%0260.380111600005
Aleksi Saarela (R) (NHB)X7271522-1942075569227697.61%1295813.31167944000060
Austin Wagner (R) (MCH)X2911220055103910.00%0612.110000000002
Filip Ahl (R) (UTI)X5000000000000.00%010.170000000000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (SPR)X4351217222034509622555.21%386920.22044211451012177
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (HFX)X709615-15260543782226410.98%772410.351011400003
Cameron Hughes (R) (PEI)X61011-1100010159170.00%11502.450000200000
Nicklaus Perbix (R) (PEI)X1000-100000000.00%176.520000100000
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (QUA)X5311152633155940117421069.40%884415.924483919600000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (WBS)X70172340153207570189621308.99%20130218.607714522880003224
Jack Roslovic (R) (MCH)X7214822144206244128287110.94%36849.500000000000
Jeremy Bracco (R) (AME)X66912211280502980337211.25%366810.13461029178011033
Keegan Kolesar (R) (QUA)X706915-314039417916677.59%66158.790001900000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (DAY)X669817-10200345612841767.03%487113.203141356000227
Jens Looke (R) (PHI)X6721012-1114023388918532.25%64967.400001200000
Conor Garland (R) (DAY)X41112-30066155146.67%21072.6101152400000
Jacob Larsson (R) (GRA)X72103646209751374710134679.90%77156321.7161218532560001162
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (LOW)X69633395620886110336905.83%72147621.4041014632620111155
Jeremy Roy (R) (QUA)X5812203214320404478334315.38%59104418.00891750185000031
Brandon Carlo (R) (DAY)X6292231-118351127079345411.39%79138022.26426411930000135
Erik Cernak (R) (PRO)X5851318-3620982950143510.00%3485714.78369331760000103
Brendan Guhle (R) (CHW)X7183442-9560546510526707.62%98127818.002911591520001140
Rasmus Andersson (R) (BNG)X6962834-546047819438836.38%103142820.695121753214000065
Kyle Capobianco (R) (QUA)X70932412211351266212028637.50%54126318.04591481238000018
Andrew Nielsen (R) (SPR)X6511294016660747512238829.02%99135520.8561117792370001267
Vili Saarijarvi (R) (HSK)X5147111451555172382117.39%345099.981129400001101
Dennis Gilbert (R) (QUA)X612121482005627237178.70%5464110.50000000001229
Colton White (R) (VIP)X37077-71001529344260.00%3865317.650111764000166
Alexandre Carrier (R) (NSV)X13011-1601373130.00%81128.590000000000
Caleb Jones (R) (TOT)X5429111330025181631612.50%3456810.52000110000175
Niko Mikkola (R) (PEI)X50066-42001992511140.00%3559711.94033161380000169
Christian Jaros (R) (BNG)X7111112-1334048364111162.44%107121217.0703312380221274
Connor Hobbs (R) (UTI)X6031114-85601111930152310.00%62114419.06033111380000115
Vladislav Gavrikov (HSK)X7141115196401071533102712.12%86140919.852025720000110
Joe Hicketts (R) (NSV)X2000000010000.00%010.580000000000
Jason Robertson (R) (VIP)X70142438-51805055158481278.86%4115216.46471148237101126
Alex Formenton (R) (WBS)X665914-1122051489634745.21%772210.940000000001
Ethan Bear (R) (NFK)X7172027-626037899228427.61%111139719.6733628651234360
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (DAY)X5921618-951591467815372.56%77120320.38066341430002133
John Marino (R) (QUA)X70104151-5580727013460907.46%66132918.99717249328400003
Matt Roy (R) (MCH)X5911253624240265213150788.40%89132322.425611812520111194
Matthew Spencer (HAM)X6921517-154206961317246.45%94111416.14000000001228
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (FLO)X71924331480212510641708.49%2576110.727132085266000115
Nicolas Meloche (R) (StJ)X63728351948066567633609.21%61115218.285712391410111109
Noah Juulsen (R) (HSK)X699293829001085810037779.00%80152222.064812532320000212
Oliver Kylington (R) (LOW)X67153247-352080671163410512.93%62132119.72791666256000062
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (DAY)X6572128-1671596729831677.14%95145222.344913541940001146
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (TOR)X67182745-431585105198441439.09%11120517.9931215451930002112
Klim Kostin (ROC)X681014248280545611033789.09%19100014.71000031236382
Thomas Schemitsch (UTI)X6952126050095416722517.46%84144020.8751015392100000152
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (SPR)X68121628-94607075142431118.45%798914.555510221280001109
Travis Dermott (R) (BNG)X7183846-4126101415613033746.15%48147520.785131893278000020
Will Borgen (R) (HER)X69192645-75206546105405918.10%82125018.1215924722620001214
Christian Fischer (R) (VIP)X6472229-14360636411335826.19%13102916.082111333176000014
Daniel Sprong (R) (HER)X69141327111806135105346313.33%56459.35145156500000
Denis Gurianov (R) (PEI)X671734516802010968181571089.39%5111716.671013236328800000
Mackenzie Entwistle (R) (FLO)X71152338-42405359160381249.38%4111715.74410144725000004
Gabriel Gagne (R) (DAY)X65151833-103006071148409310.14%15110016.9252734164000265
Lukas Jasek (R) (HAM)X57101121460174293265310.75%1393616.42000001015247
Mason Appleton (R) (QUA)X701192017160423681184213.58%1092113.150000020210251
Mathieu Joseph (R) (QUA)X17347-217511122441812.50%125314.8501154700000
Michael Spacek (R) (VIP)X46235-78030212911336.90%43176.90000216000030
Nick Merkley (R) (SDG)X337714-824030419120597.69%1054116.392352875000173
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (NSV)X43030004250460.00%04411.000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (ROC)X6839438216455621142698919414.50%22126418.581013235021600006
Brandon Tanev (R) (HFX)X13156-180209222274.55%226220.19022440011040
Dennis Yan (R) (HER)X39000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Graham Knott (R) (HAM)X6931619-17440795810825752.78%1196313.96011030003151
Jordan Greenway (R) (BNG)X712325483595105862044914211.27%4120616.9810102064221000145
Grant Mismash (R) (LOW)X6991524-2280693810018819.00%1086812.580112130114132
Martins Dzierkals (R) (HER)X6917314853408267171421469.94%12111716.19412163618100000
Paul Bittner (R) (SDG)X62282957-34810127802255615912.44%8123219.8891019581970003170
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (TOT)X44336-101202524409237.50%43638.26112833000021
Samuel Dove-McFalls (R) (SDG)X68371062011112062015.00%52744.02022569000035
Steven Lorentz (R) (UTI)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Musil (R) (CHW)X46414188005314093010.00%33287.130000000001
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (SDG)X7192231-52605410914635916.16%15104714.75291129171000139
Anthony Richard (R) (HAM)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brent Gates (R) (HER)X698182612604510176287210.53%1393513.5621012211670006211
Cooper Marody (R) (QUA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Denis Malgin (R) (PHI)X256511-880323039122815.38%235214.104151168000128
Filip Chlapik (R) (WBS)X4981422130039538314559.64%672314.763693120200001
Glenn Gawdin (R) (VIP)X22112-24071112738.33%0924.1800034000127
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (NFK)X71153247-524059123173411188.67%9122917.31419233227700001
Kevin Stenlund (R) (VIP)X6881321-13260489910922807.34%9107415.79167261300113168
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (BRG)X39033-320915134120.00%11363.490001800000
Nicolas Roy (R) (HFX)X700332401435172140.00%73344.770007240222278
Graham McPhee (R) (PEI)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Logan Brown (R) (LOW)X572334571949580942286214610.09%13107818.903101359202101342
Brett Howden (R) (WBS)X70181331657576881473410012.24%1102714.6783115327500000
Jordan Kyrou (R) (NHB)X70132538-137158982153451168.50%13117616.80491330184000697
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NSV)X69132033-737594111136301099.56%1593113.495111640194000231
Trent Frederic (R) (StJ)X727916-612037587523809.33%66569.1102234600000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (WBS)X17112-46014212512274.00%124214.25000106500000
Garrett Pilon (R) (VIP)X69151530-1545548136120378812.50%16104415.142249650001175
Noah Gregor (R) (UTI)X604812-614031555521517.27%35318.8511232200000
Alex Dostie (R) (SPR)X6481018-1220039919936598.08%1267410.52000631000165
Libor Hajek (R) (AME)X7162531108551334710341625.83%83151321.323710582720113207
Max Lajoie (R) (LOW)X10011100211000.00%1151.480000000002
Kale Clague (R) (HAM)X69102535-6580815210536489.52%56121317.58771470232000015
Filip Hronek (R) (QUA)X7021416272079483311336.06%6789112.73000000111239
Markus Niemelainen (R) (SDG)X7151621-8540605050104210.00%57100914.212241340000060
Chad Krys (R) (HAM)X698202812500595652113415.38%91126418.33000130003224
Ryan Lindgren (R) (TOR)X6843135460099556731525.97%83132919.54189301530001113
Josh Mahura (R) (UTI)X5331417024041264519286.67%5482515.573582197000190
Luke Green (R) (TOR)X7252025-772065266417507.81%5192712.88561135166000186
Connor Hall (R) (PHI)X721317300760903192324014.13%62134418.679918632500000131
Sean Day (R) (VIP)X7051823-612315109467431536.76%79150121.444711402250001155
Linus Nassen (R) (PEI)X6251722736076456812407.35%84120919.51257281360000211
Filip Berglund (R) (DAY)X681026365620784765264015.38%94126518.60279281310000126
Jacob Cederholm (R) (IDA)X5000-120230140.00%47815.5800000000014
Kieffer Bellows (R) (MCH)X72242549273408459249761629.64%7125617.4577145729400000
Riley Tufte (DAY)X64101828-34010657312525958.00%1198615.4025722116000059
Dominik Kahun (R) (LOW)X661832501400577204551408.82%8116617.67671343220101355
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (ROC)X392681802217269337.69%42576.6000000000066
Brett Murray (R) (PHI)X22303-420441862016.67%21757.9520264000000
Matt Filipe (R) (WOR)X7181725-3240624610833837.41%978111.000441410800009
Tim Gettinger (R) (BNG)X7110818-1880264110224699.80%780511.3423585900000
Jack Kopacka (FLO)X682350604420101810.00%11181.73224179900000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (SPR)X6161016-624036468030537.50%145408.8601115000011
Julien Gauthier (R) (MCH)X67274168143205784300912639.00%8128919.243182174287000017
Damien Riat (R) (AME)X687815714030328120608.64%35347.8502274900005
Carl Grundstrom (R) (WBS)X6671017-1060342610123836.93%793714.203583123800000
Joey Anderson (R) (PHI)X15000-380857040.00%1966.390000000000
Nathan Bastian (R) (ROC)X46145-414023184012242.50%103166.8800000000274
Maxim Mamin (R) (ROC)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vitaly Abramov (R) (TOT)X69111223-3280503298218511.22%1280011.6024686600000
Yegor Korshkov (R) (BNG)X66192948-104006792230501478.26%17114317.3110142462233000363
Anatoly Golyshev (R) (NSV)X2011080213000.00%02613.060000000000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (DAY)X7092130-640304284208010.71%1593513.3631417372441127280
Todd Burgess (R) (SPR)X701492371804836101317513.86%599014.1452723173000014
Ty Ronning (R) (SPR)X70261945347599811864410313.98%15118916.9877145427700005
Tanner Kaspick (R) (DAY)X683475408132062115.00%51892.78224626000051
Tyler Soy (R) (WOR)X34112-2002952320.00%0792.310000900006
Linus Hogberg (R) (BRG)X2000000000000.00%0178.580000200003
Chase Priskie (R) (HER)X80221801634230.00%511414.2400002000015
Mason Shaw (R) (QUA)X68246-41403236609473.33%55948.730111400000
Vincent Desharnais (R) (DAY)X1911241159792311.11%121517.96000118000020
Jack Badini (R) (WOR)X71111223-9240371768115316.18%15577.841671267000124
Joel Teasdale (R) (NSV)X10000-100000000.00%080.810000000000
Noah Cates (R) (BRG)X2000000000000.00%000.150000000000
Filip Helt (R) (SPR)X232240601291941510.53%41637.070000000008
Josh A. Anderson (R) (PEI)X6732124-1069565487221454.17%56102915.35291145141000170
Charlie McAvoy (R) (WBS)X709606901195113119192621284.69%73147021.013202314130000006
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (NFK)X71202444-65809360219601399.13%7124817.581010206328900000
Alexander Nylander (R) (BNG)X713734710455105972937319712.63%20141919.981214267828400000
Michael McLeod (R) (NHB)X7122305205001371522135913110.33%17139519.653151858261000253
Tyson Jost (R) (WBS)X7014324618380105118177591467.91%17128318.3331417562871124194
Jakob Chychrun (R) (NFK)X71162743-135006450138418111.59%45131218.4813152892304000054
Dennis Cholowski (R) (NFK)X7163137-5520893310933645.50%34102414.42324278328000002
Max Jones (R) (HFX)X70112334468016251180381266.11%9108515.5047114516400000
German Rubtsov (R) (IDA)X69243357850012476249551579.64%8123617.9210162685263011147
Lucas Johansen (R) (TOR)X6292231-493593499128689.89%81142322.958614502000000161
Andrew Peeke (R) (StJ)X68718253620805549162514.29%5497914.400007320221126
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X68193453-240011871212631588.96%11134219.74610165926300000
Adam Mascherin (R) (HSK)X701115266240624013641838.09%1193413.352131670000159
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (NFK)X3000000002000.00%010.230000000000
Cam Morrison (R) (WOR)X6971320-11280696612430755.65%14101714.740221576000129
Sam Steel (R) (NHB)X70182139-1360751271544512111.69%11121517.3611112432031018169
Taylor Raddysh (R) (NHB)X39257-164017224611354.35%545511.660000900000
Givani Smith (R) (BNG)X71101222-13260526212436908.06%1396713.6231414581346220
Artur Kayumov (R) (LOW)X69151934-8501065521364011411.03%595213.80471126153000111
Wade Allison (R) (BRG)X44011-26011109340.00%01112.5301111400000
William Lockwood (R) (NHB)X709110-7120142246113319.57%32934.181011600000
Boris Katchouk (GRA)X151122601692711.11%0744.930000800000
Dillon Dube (R) (TOT)X63121527-42205480113305610.62%1374911.890221272000124
Dylan Gambrell (R) (DAY)X6991019-1524060639927619.09%1183012.031781688000180
Victor Mete (R) (MCH)X7101-34013430433.33%914620.9000003000019
James Greenway (R) (HFX)X17066-112067256130.00%924714.54033134000002
Cam Dineen (R) (WOR)X6072734-22861079457928568.86%97133422.244711361560113148
Matthew Cairns (R) (VIP)X570101016206933247180.00%6998817.340112340003209
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (PEI)X669132213840973154213316.67%56108016.363141775000158
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (PEI)X2721113216014171771211.76%1735413.112241468000054
Carsen Twarynski (R) (BRG)X4000020003010.00%192.250000000000
Rem Pitlick (R) (TOT)X38066014019272710300.00%12366.210000200002
Adam Brooks (R) (UTI)X23000000105130.00%0150.660000000000
Brandon Gignac (R) (DAY)X68459310016274910288.16%43565.240000000000
Will Bitten (R) (HSK)X19011100001030.00%1100.510000200000
Hudson Elynuik (R) (SPR)X47101828-6615948111128799.01%1193619.93279231750004168
Jonathan Ang (R) (NSV)X9022100034130.00%2222.420000000000
Linus Lindstrom (R) (SDG)X554913-510026564811318.33%14227.680000000004
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (PEI)X19134-540713145137.14%11266.640112700000
Lucas Carlsson (R) (BRG)X260330001098070.00%91244.7600034000011
Casey Staum (R) (WOR)X6251520-1044045336427337.81%5083113.40448311380002101
Otto Koivula (R) (PRO)X3000-100220010.00%04013.3400001000000
Max Zimmer (R) (LOW)X2821326013162612.50%1772.730001400002
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (VIP)X7010919-6200496710441799.62%9107315.32167241311016296
Mitchell Mattson (R) (SDG)X7181725-5275397671256311.27%16659.371341044000011
Patrick Harper (R) (DAY)X4000000001000.00%020.400001100000
Jesper Bratt (R) (HFX)X70293463540151202849922810.21%7125517.947142177261000115
Manuel Wiederer (R) (WOR)X597411-24175473267184010.45%1076713.00123782000065
Eetu Tuulola (R) (SPR)X47437-7160201531102012.90%24629.830000000000
Jeremy Davies (R) (DAY)X2000020020010.00%1157.350000000005
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (FLO)X7110313760102875215513.33%35698.020000000000
Collin Adams (TOR)X72639-1540262134163017.65%95778.010000100003
Vasily Glotov (R) (WOR)X35000000111100.00%070.200000100001
Brett McKenzie (WOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
David Kampft (HSK)X71191012015224212362.38%33204.5002252400009
Joachim Blichfeld (R) ()X1000100100000.00%098.620000000000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (HSK)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kole Lind (R) (TOR)X69192443-424055841575912912.10%17132819.257121936230000098
Marcus Davidsson (R) (TOR)X72171330-2415100701554810610.97%10100413.945161076000012
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (AME)X71771412355292455212912.73%34936.940000100000
Ivan Lodnia (R) (CHW)X20000120525160.00%1482.390000200000
Maksim Sushko (R) (VIP)X28000020000000.00%020.050000000000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (BRG)X70639026037348134537.41%95808.290000000001
Nick Swaney (R) (VIP)X12000000000000.00%010.060000000000
Peter Diliberatore (R) (HER)X60111100422020.00%59415.7300001000125
Simon Johansson (R) (SPR)X671910-84352418198155.26%345948.8700003000131
Tyler Tucker (R) (WOR)X3000060801000.00%23511.630000000005
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (TOT)X7125315610180671002447017110.25%16133818.85561146245000013
Brady Tkachuk (R) (HFX)X532321442620135751985312011.62%13102419.336101637201000180
Joel Farabee (R) (StJ)X727916-7395725411721735.98%6101014.030000000000
Adam A. Mascherin (R) (FLO)X70141933-43756344147421119.52%16119417.0539124225900007
Connor Dewar (R) (ROC)X40128207160162872244116.67%544211.0432593100008
Jasper Weatherby (R) (BNG)X13022020659130.00%1654.980000000000
Demetrios Koumontzis (R) (NSV)X3064104801372682023.08%52157.1700001000041
Jakov Novak (R) (TOR)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X67214667745550902095314310.05%6117317.51723307129400000
Martin Kaut (R) (NFK)X23448-26011153492411.76%227712.0613485200000
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X7031114-58014256023485.00%04556.5003331900000
Serron Noel (R) (TOR)X7241014-9355574210531603.81%775910.540000200000
Sampo Ranta (R) (ROC)X6368141224039254693613.04%15388.540000000000
Ryan C. O'Reilly (R) (TOR)X12011-340240020.00%1272.260000000000
Marcus Karlberg (R) (AME)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lenni Killinen (R) (WOR)X29000-200101140.00%0150.530000200000
Nick Campoli (SDG)X21134-14051080812.50%41215.7700001000016
Jim O'Brien (StJ)X4992130156410118539529659.47%389418.24325301750112121
David Noel (R) (PHI)X13156-14015460616.67%1626820.5900019000050
Kyle Bigos (R) (NFK)X56279526035211971410.53%5761010.890225230001289
Nico Gross (R) (CHW)X2000-120001010.00%1199.350000300003
Ryan O'Marra (PHI)X30112-62021013377.69%11615.370000000009
Stephen Weiss (SDG)X17033-300527259300.00%236221.30022453000052
Loic Leduc (R) (BRG)X61925343620744611434747.89%76124920.476612732391011186
Chandler Stephenson (R) (UTI)X4418143291402966136389213.24%877817.6826829118000269
Dylan Blujus (R) (IDA)X68124254-28358652110408310.91%54127218.708152362261011053
Vince Dunn (R) (QUA)X66223557253533671545111014.29%54126819.2112820101273000118
Robin Kovacs (R) (WOR)X5162127-2230054679527716.32%694718.56281020133000170
Frederic Allard (R) (HSK)X30123-103004114247144.17%2656618.870111056000027
Lias Andersson (R) (GRA)X70304171318201601442317317712.99%10137819.68711185125800007
Taylor Aronson (FLO)X6132629-128072566025535.00%92125020.4924611330111234
Joel Lowry (SDG)X49141226-926050711354312210.37%11101620.745813261310002148
Joakim Nordstrom (QUA)X6814152911672572147112388012.50%2290613.33000020115243
Alex Peters (R) (PHI)X5651924-385585457020417.14%59123221.99279372000002158
Bobby Hughes (FLO)X8145-14014619355.26%19812.2302282300002
Joseph Labate (BRG)X521617335803091153309610.46%10103619.93459451950114164
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (UTI)X4541822044059434910448.16%75101622.58156191211012106
Justin Pender (HSK)X616253120720792748114812.50%70136022.304711271740000196
Beau Starrett (R) (WOR)X52131932-3280565513738949.49%1397418.74371032142000094
Ronald Boyd (HER)X5551621818020448526395.88%70117121.294610441980004170
Mitchell Stephens (R) (TOR)X52142034-1220010099139389210.07%898818.99381130182011053
Filip Hallander (R) (HAM)X6761117-241542308120537.41%15428.09156117100000
Lucas Wallmark (R) (NSV)X32347-520725345188.82%22287.12101216000023
Roland McKeown (UTI)X6483038175598709339668.60%75145722.7751015562140001186
David Clarkson (CHW)X6619254437951711151634112211.66%15129419.6071017462430114122
Simon Karlsson (NHB)X6452025-1238048657928456.33%66128120.025611511990000104
Kasperi Kapanen (DAY)X561326393803285162581358.02%11115720.6525738174000180
Nick Sorensen (CHW)X542424480220661151843713113.04%14107719.957916571650001103
Mason Geertsen (R) (HFX)X6611011-2111610112485615371.79%9099915.1403311190112248
Logan Stanley (R) (NSV)X65193554-198201401001824812210.44%92146422.52149231252720000196
Mattias Tedenby (UTI)X57111021-666101596415246767.24%19107118.79213351660003120
Luca Cunti (VIP)X58132336-15691513574146401048.90%17109618.90581357222000381
Benoit Pouliot (CHW)X5726265252014912376314410.97%12110719.42891766180000195
Martins Karsums (FLO)X61161733-620339124409412.90%1496015.7456113614800000
Benn Ferriero (CHW)X61141933-1262109560157511148.92%11103717.00461026139000196
Jacob De La Rose (R) (VIP)X603025555400651452084214814.42%12112818.79991856209000151
Alexander Khokhlachev (PHI)X58173148-10700126106170269110.00%1498316.955182350188000134
Gabriel Bourque (WOR)X47111526-2022050112106308610.38%12102321.77549251510002120
Ville Pokka (HSK)X5322426730048486421423.13%72111721.08134331890000172
Dante Fabbro (R) (IDA)X64154055-73006873122418112.30%73129420.22101222782310003194
Aaron Ness (IDA)X1314540016911011.11%214811.4000072500003
Nikita Gusev (PHI)X66214566-178081181966915110.71%8124618.8711253667270000138
Christian Wolanin (R) (WOR)X4421012-1020041293915215.13%4573016.600112172000063
Pascal Laberge (R) (WOR)X5771926-224201098412532955.60%1398017.1913424154101585
Alex Hutchings (SPR)X216111762019586525559.23%1045121.482461575000292
John Quenneville (R) (IDA)X5822396112480911172044514310.78%6100917.397142161219000111
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X438311-3180292654163614.81%44269.911231064000123
Samuel Walker (R) (TOT)X11011120355250.00%0565.110001200005
Mario Ferraro (R) (AME)X634812026036262971513.79%536079.6323510280112251
Shane McColgan (CHW)X5816324882155382195651678.21%11115719.94491336167000368
Guillaume Brisebois (AME)X63122537127610774574295816.22%67113117.968614441830001251
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (StJ)X5282028-1781095569935668.08%69118922.86549592080001151
Erik Foley (R) (SPR)X276101646035327616617.89%1357921.46246191110001110
Sebastian Repo (R) (SPR)X233811-68023215515205.45%236115.69268188900000
Adam Tambellini (WOR)X4892231-14280588411036998.18%1493419.460101026147000095
Cal Clutterbuck (NFK)X48145-41003512166126.25%62154.480000800000
Matt Stajan (StJ)X54182240173607093102379217.65%6110420.443912262020005182
Patrik Virta (R) (SPR)X121231206694511.11%1857.120000000009
Trevor Lewis (BRG)X49162137942013985112278114.29%19107621.96369402161124189
Devon Toews (ROC)X4521315726046242411228.33%6579117.57000140111204
John Draeger (PEI)X55113950-865510061104377610.58%77127323.1491726742190110202
Chris Wilkie (LOW)X455914-68025245718328.77%1152011.55000120005161
Patrick Koudys (CHW)X5643741-584089807321525.48%92122521.88369451620110101
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R) (AME)X582141683004426239168.70%5477113.29011224000051
Jack Gorniak (R) (WOR)X27011-7201016208100.00%21706.28000321000126
Jake DeBrusk (R) (NHB)X542436601073158683252681979.52%899318.40911207522000003
Reece Scarlett (R) (BRG)X50727349360646910832746.48%78105921.1851419742100000161
Chris Tierney (ROC)X46111324125008811612325698.94%2281617.73000150227240
Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X37191534-22005379120249315.83%1075820.4727928153000160
Aapeli Rasanen (R) (SPR)X81120604812268.33%0658.1300000000011
Seth Barton (R) (AME)X13112-312018564616.67%1618914.5601102000010
Sami Lepisto ()X36815231295202170254211.43%4785123.633710521690110132
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (AME)X132242801061751811.76%51309.980000200000
Ivan Morozov (R) (ROC)X51121203573314.29%09218.4000001700004
Josh Gorges (PRO)X28088-24023233015230.00%3965623.430221387000198
Matt Halischuk (WOR)X2047110008334311289.30%834117.060001238000049
Tomas Jurco (PRO)X12112-7000143316223.03%224920.721121351000016
Stelio Mattheos (R) (NHB)X51120605592211.11%0469.290001300005
Emil Bemstrom (R) (NHB)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Fox (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.00000000032000
Thomas Chabot (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000063000
Clayton Keller (NHB)X2055.56%1800002.03000001300211
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X2037.21%12900011.19000000130100
Dylan Strome (WBS)X0050.56%8900001.42000000310010
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DAY)X0043.07%13700000.45000000011010
Erik Brannstrom (R) (StJ)X010.00%000000.54010020170011
Emile Poirier (R) (FLO)X0065.00%2000000.000000000106000
Adrian Kempe (FLO)X0041.38%2900002.34000000022100
Miro Heiskanen (R) (PRO)X100.00%000000.80000000072414
Quinn Hughes (DAY)X000.00%000001.28000000033000
Jake Bean (StJ)X110.00%000000.61000000055210
Patrik Laine (AME)X6222.97%7400021.50000000120723
Dylan DeMelo (CHW)X000.00%000000.99000100033000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.93230100055022
Sam Reinhart (R) (GRA)X7641.11%9000021.430000003401262
Nick Bonino (CHW)X0066.67%300000.73000001100000
Laurent Dauphin (HAM)X1058.50%30600001.27000000011021
Matt Delahey (HAM)X000.00%000000.47000000044001
Tom Wilson (R) (TOT)X1059.65%5700000.66000010033221
Pierre-Luc Dubois (AME)X3137.38%10700100.80000000031631
Ryan MacInnis (R) (AME)X0148.96%9600000.2000000001313010
Troy Bourke (WOR)X1136.27%19300000.64000000022100
Olli Juolevi (WOR)X000.00%000000.76000000130111
Boo Nieves (AME)X0057.54%17900000.3500000001410000
Pavel Zacha (R) (PEI)X5156.10%93400001.16120010044660
Ladislav Smid (SPR)X000.00%000000.29002010040100
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (PEI)X1054.73%48600001.1100000001111031
Andy Andreoff (SDG)X000.00%000000.0000000002525000
Jake Virtanen (AME)X1043.62%9400000.58002030062132
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X6352.58%189800011.351100002108102
Tage Thompson (R) (AME)X3147.65%140600010.79002110031202
Igor Makarov (WBS)X0025.00%400000.81000001100000
Jared Staal (DAY)X2040.64%65700000.65000000000132
Kale Kessy (R) (NFK)X0031.25%4800000.25000100099001
Nicklas Jensen (PEI)X0047.73%13200000.50000003300031
Rhett Gardner (R) (AME)X1055.56%900000.65000000055000
Miikka Salomaki (HER)X2044.74%3800000.7200000001313200
Gabriel Fontaine (R) (FLO)X0040.00%2000000.00000000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (HAM)X0248.61%133100010.86020000110253
Tomas Vincour (TOT)X6260.80%120400000.89000000033533
Oskar Sundqvist (NFK)X0057.68%66400000.58000001100020
Chris Calnan (GRA)X1041.30%4600000.97000000000110
Anton Slepyshev (R) (AME)X3036.36%5500000.6600000001313025
Kris Versteeg (SPR)X1058.79%19900000.37010000055000
Simon Hjalmarsson (CHW)X2255.17%11600100.78010000011022
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TOT)X1053.88%47700000.54000010081203
Tucker Poolman (NSV)X000.00%000000.630000000232000
Neal Pionk (R) (QUA)X100.00%000000.73000000043100
Cale Makar (R) (AME)X100.00%000000.64001020093523
Dillon Heatherington (UTI)X200.00%000000.32000000055001
Andrew Welinski (TOR)X000.00%000000.220000001180000
Matthew Grzelcyk (StJ)X110.00%000100.530000000119212
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOR)X4045.48%59800001.0411001001918324
Josh Brittain (VIP)X1039.39%3300000.7600001003722110
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (VIP)X100.00%000000.9100001003735212
Marcus Kruger (NSV)X0059.49%7900000.540000000244000
Brad Hunt (R) (IDA)X010.00%000000.73000000430103
Drake Caggiula (R) (UTI)X3144.19%144600200.78040000040616
Cody Glass (R) (QUA)X4246.90%175900001.12110000320734
Evan Barratt (R) (HER)X0042.86%10500000.43000000022000
Brett Bulmer (IDA)X1141.54%6500000.41000000000002
Joni Ikonen (R) (FLO)X5046.09%135600000.78000011200571
Shane Bowers (R) (TOR)X0045.72%87700000.78220001100212
Antoine Morand (R) (SPR)X4342.98%107500000.85120000041243
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (BNG)X0245.87%139100000.65001000031030
Vladimir Sobotka (PEI)X0159.25%75100000.590010000126011
Alexei Lipanov (R) (SPR)X2243.14%29900000.74000000022220
Bryce Misley (R) (FLO)X0046.84%7900000.600000000135000
Matt Lashoff (IDA)X000.00%000000.32000000120210
Michael Dal Colle (R) (NFK)X3238.10%10500000.82010100011466
Drake Rymsha (R) (SDG)X0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Callan Foote (R) (UTI)X000.00%000000.480000100100114
Nicolas Hague (R) (NHB)X200.00%100000.410000100173002
Conor Timmins (R) (HER)X000.00%200000.430000100199011
Dustin Boyd (StJ)X3352.44%32800000.522400200143242
Juuso Valimaki (R) (NSV)X200.00%000000.51000010053111
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.370010201100101
David Farrance (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.210000000682000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (NFK)X000.00%000000.62000000190001
Matt Read (PEI)X2158.24%128100000.630000000131213
Filip Westerlund (R) (PHI)X100.00%000000.370000003270001
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.510010000122114
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.190000000196000
John Kovacevic (R) (VIP)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Josh Brook (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.54000000011001
Patrick Eaves (NSV)X2040.00%14000000.60110010022020
Conner Bleackley (R) (HAM)X3058.33%135100010.68000040061220
Luke Martin (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.580000000112000
Maxwell Gildon (R) (NHB)X000.00%200000.170001000195000
Noel Hoefenmayer (BNG)X010.00%000000.230000000175011
Nick Suzuki (R) (NSV)X6246.61%151700110.71010001100353
Morgan Frost (R) (GRA)X3146.48%21300000.87030020011261
Robin Salo (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.45000000022110
Jack Skille (HFX)X0056.14%5700000.1700000004511010
Scott Walford (R) (FLO)X000.00%000000.370000100176112
Dillon Fournier (NSV)X000.00%000000.44000000021031
Dominik Masin (R) (HAM)X100.00%000000.61001020011211
Drew Olson (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.310000000343000
Dana Tyrell (MCH)X1159.77%144900000.74122010230113
Markus Phillips (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.43000000030000
Brett Pollock (R) (PHI)X6154.19%167200010.72000000051622
Maxwell Reinhart (HSK)X3143.62%9400000.61001001100522
Michael Rasmussen (R) (TOR)X1249.44%107600000.74010000021122
Mark Fistric (NFK)X100.00%000000.190001000160000
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (WBS)X1035.37%8200000.37000000170111
Justin Abdelkader (CHW)X0083.33%600000.0000000001212000
Cole Hults (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.190000000445000
Nick Spaling (R) (FLO)X1058.50%148200000.490000100138103
Jiri Hudler (NSV)X0154.98%91300000.47110000052012
Joshua Jacobs (R) (StJ)X120.00%000000.51000020052013
Jacob Paquette (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.310000101670000
Jakub Galvas (R) (AME)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (LOW)X3145.71%150300000.79020000830233
Dustin Penner (NSV)X1062.30%31300000.43350000022013
Michael Karow (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Ruslan Bashkirov (PRO)X2057.80%63500000.44040000022013
Robbie Stucker (R) (FLO)X000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (NHB)X6037.38%10700000.61011200310233
Maxime Comtois (R) (TOT)X2025.00%5200000.410000000254013
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (PEI)X6044.74%7600000.68000000160114
Filip Chytil (R) (AME)X1248.58%186100000.632400000151143
Spencer Machacek (MCH)X2058.89%9000100.42010000320102
Nikita Popugaev (R) (FLO)X1135.87%9200000.55000000043201
Jake Hansen (CHW)X1154.22%8300100.49030010042011
Noah Rod (R) (PHI)X2041.12%10700000.73002000011152
Jack Studnicka (R) (ROC)X0052.44%8200000.60000000091000
Matthew Strome (R) (VIP)X1143.52%10800000.57010000120013
Justin Daniels (R) (NFK)X0155.65%103500000.37000000044000
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (SDG)X0033.33%600000.8100000002212000
Brandon Montour (R) (HFX)X310.00%000000.73000000120111
David Toews (GRA)X0059.96%47700000.66000000040020
Tim Soderlund (PRO)X0028.57%700000.4700000001513000
Bill Arnold (PEI)X6360.46%60700120.85010000033551
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (FLO)X130.00%000000.680000002120225
James Mullin (R) (SDG)X3242.53%22100000.680100001130132
Alexandre Texier (R) (AME)X0248.87%48700000.42230000011133
Jack Dougherty (R) (WBS)X100.00%100000.38000000077112
Brendan Lemieux (R) (DAY)X2139.87%60200000.66020010020231
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (PHI)X2042.47%7300000.89000000072212
Ryan Collins (R) (HER)X010.00%000000.32000010077115
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (NFK)X0040.91%2200000.32000000022001
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (NFK)X0120.83%4800000.4500000001010001
Matt D'Agostini (BRG)X1143.78%38600010.68250011300134
Andrei Kostitsyn (NSV)X0049.02%5100000.29040000055000
Sergei Kostitsyn (CHW)X1053.70%5400000.71000000022020
Martin Necas (R) (HFX)X3155.24%10500000.72110000044111
Guillaume Latendresse (PRO)X2239.23%31100000.56012110050114
Owen Tippett (R) (ROC)X3028.77%7300000.78000012400221
Robert Thomas (R) (StJ)X3155.00%12000000.66460000042524
Jason Wilson (R) (PHI)X1043.23%19200000.45000001100110
Brett Lernout (R) (VIP)X110.00%000000.35000000031110
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (GRA)X6137.50%3200000.6900000002513204
Jack Glover (R) (HFX)X200.00%000100.68000021100204
Juho Lammikko (R) (PHI)X2153.90%111500000.460010100133221
Isaac MacLeod (R) (BRG)X100.00%000000.41000000061221
Alexander Volkov (R) (SDG)X0144.44%900000.420000000214000
Ethan Werek (IDA)X2141.27%12600000.480001000152033
Maxime Fortier (R) (HER)X0050.00%200000.0000000001111000
Ryan Poehling (R) (TOT)X1050.55%91200000.55000010021201
Bruno Gervais (StJ)X000.00%000000.2100000001313100
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (VIP)X010.00%400001.26000000099000
Frans Nielsen (FLO)X0260.70%25700000.57000001100100
Kyle Olson (R) (BNG)X0042.62%6100000.290000000128000
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (FLO)X1146.41%18100000.47030000054021
Kevin Gravel (R) (MCH)X100.00%000000.31000000011000
Kyle Clifford (HFX)X0040.00%500000.340010001150000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (TOT)X3150.97%97500000.62150000022123
Zach Fischer (R) (DAY)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Erik Walli Walterholm (SDG)X1040.00%2500000.580000000141100
Olle Lycksell (R) (SPR)X0040.63%3200000.420000000509000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (AME)X7046.63%163200000.86240000066263
Barrett Hayton (R) (GRA)X1449.57%11700100.73240000410333
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X0245.23%105900010.42120000022203
Akil Thomas (R) (HFX)X0045.35%76300100.40010000040120
Jay O'Brien (R) (TOR)X0048.47%52400000.63120000011202
Warren Foegele (R) (HAM)X4053.73%116500020.79000001300331
Blake Siebenaler (R) (IDA)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
J.J. Piccinich (R) (TOR)X0033.47%23600000.3900001001010101
Isac Lundestrom (R) (GRA)X1039.67%18400000.69000000140002
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (NSV)X000.00%200000.00000000044000
Jack McBain (R) (AME)X0040.32%6200000.4100000001211000
Henrik Bjorklund (R) (PRO)X0039.74%7800100.33010000085001
Matt Kennedy (GRA)X0145.45%1100000.54000000022001
Riley Stotts (R) (BNG)X4045.08%168800000.70000000032322
Dylan Sadowy (R) (SDG)X0042.86%4900000.36000000033000
William Lagesson (R) (SDG)X200.00%000000.39000000055202
Scott Hartnell (LOW)X0055.40%13900000.32011100011100
Ryan Parent (BRG)X010.00%000000.130012201620000
Cody Sol (QUA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nathan Smith (R) (LOW)X0043.69%66600000.3900000001212000
Nick Magyar (R) (HER)X4343.86%28500100.71000001100401
Linus Karlsson (R) (UTI)X000.00%200000.00000000033000
Michael Prapavessis (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.380000000101020
Joshua Norris (R) (NFK)X3346.55%178500000.67010010410224
Michael Bunting (R) (TOT)X0052.94%1700000.55000001100000
Jacob Pivonka (PRO)X0036.60%15300000.12010000055000
Sam Lafferty (UTI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ty Smith (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.540300001190111
Rasmus Sandin (R) (FLO)X110.00%000000.52110000011014
Scott Perunovich (R) (GRA)X200.00%000000.44110000052110
Bode Wilde (R) (VIP)X000.00%000000.370000001230001
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (LOW)X200.00%000000.350001000111001
Ryan Merkley (R) (LOW)X110.00%000000.340000000215021
Jett Woo (R) (BNG)X200.00%000000.57230000032112
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (TOR)X010.00%000000.520000001100214
Kevin Bahl (R) (TOT)X10100.00%100000.57000000053000
Morgan Geekie (R) (MCH)X0048.41%59700000.40140000092001
Calen Addison (R) (NHB)X110.00%000000.47000011100002
Jared Fiegl (R) (BRG)X0040.51%7900000.400200000118010
Jordan Harris (R) (PEI)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ilya Zubov (CHW)X7259.59%150700010.72141000011222
Axel Andersson (R) (TOR)X100.00%000000.34000000022000
Wyatte Wylie (HSK)X000.00%000000.150000000116010
Zach Trotman (R) (MCH)X200.00%000000.44000000074142
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (ROC)X2047.99%69600000.55000000066002
Miska Kukkonen (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Santtu Kinnunen (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.63000000021000
Matthew Nieto (R) (IDA)X0041.18%11900100.38000000011000
Dennis Busby (R) (BNG)X000.00%000000.070000000681000
Jimmy Vesey (R) (StJ)X1144.67%15000000.40000000097113
Nate Schnarr (R) (QUA)X0047.37%1900000.00000000033000
Filip Kral (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Vladislav Yeryomenko (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ian White (WBS)X100.00%000000.310000001360020
Adam Ruzicka (R) (BNG)X0038.55%8300000.00000000088000
Zach Gallant (R) (CHW)X0065.22%2300000.89000000043000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (ROC)X5040.91%4400000.72000000044001
Kerby Rychel (NFK)X6048.54%17100010.80031100041632
Gabriel Fortier (R) (TOR)X0030.38%33900000.48010100130110
Liam Hawel (R) (LOW)X0042.37%11800000.3900000003434000
Ondrej Kase (R) (FLO)X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (BNG)X1068.18%2200000.210000000281000
Joseph Cramarossa (PRO)X2159.19%136500000.522400001130131
Riley Damiani (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Otto Kivenmaki (R) (DAY)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Igor Shvyrev (R) (DAY)X0051.11%4500000.37000000022000
Damien Giroux (R) (VIP)X00100.00%100000.0000000003737000
Tyler Weiss (R) (DAY)X0014.29%700000.34000000022000
Liam Kirk (R) (NHB)X0023.08%1300000.42000000033000
Robbie Russo (R) (PEI)X200.00%000000.55000001200023
Alan Quine (IDA)X0561.30%136700000.80000000710253
Philippe Hudon (R) (IDA)X1048.39%3100000.320000000369000
Jakub Kindl (QUA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (TOT)X1151.06%4700000.59120000071012
Justin Sefton (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.380000000185011
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (NHB)X2139.67%12100010.60020001100301
Sam Jardine (R) (SDG)X010.00%000000.520000000145223
Cedric Pare (R) (WOR)X0040.00%5500000.39000000076000
Dominik Bokk (R) (TOT)X1226.67%3000000.70130000011102
Jonatan Berggren (R) (NSV)X1028.57%1400000.26000000033010
Oscar Moller (NSV)X2146.18%30100000.421501000139001
Daniel Rahimi (WBS)X210.00%000000.30000000011103
Juuso Puustinen (HER)X4147.33%24300000.52130000430121
Perttu Lindgren (IDA)X3052.38%27300000.53030000031103
Ondrej Roman (PEI)X1158.75%127500000.60000000280111
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (BNG)X0066.67%900001.291100000137000
Luca Caputi (WBS)X1242.45%10600010.86110000033611
Brian Strait (CHW)X100.00%000000.610000000252021
Drayson Bowman (NSV)X0149.42%42900000.29020000022211
Chris Terry (BRG)X0055.82%120200000.521300101180020
Kody Clark (R) (LOW)X0033.33%300000.2100000001212000
Gregory Hofmann (FLO)X4036.21%11600000.50010000081320
Emil Molin (MCH)X2057.20%163300000.90110001200262
Nikolai Lemtyugov (ROC)X0157.14%700000.23000000033001
Jakub Lauko (R) (HAM)X0033.33%1800000.0000000002727000
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X4246.36%171900100.87220001100373
Billy Sweatt (UTI)X0231.51%21900000.53130001300321
Tony Lagerstrom (ROC)X0057.69%2600000.61000000250000
Carl Hagelin (MCH)X1040.74%5400200.58010000066201
Jared McCann (TOT)X3251.97%154900000.83011010063332
Chris DiDomenico (CHW)X1052.59%52100000.6300000003535001
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (BNG)X2047.30%88800000.48000001100013
Maxim Letunov (R) (BNG)X0051.88%114100000.490000000171030
Mikael Hakkarainen (R) (DAY)X0036.36%5500000.83010000053011
Marek Zagrapan (SDG)X3050.85%23600000.45000000042111
Andrew Bodnarchuk (FLO)X100.00%000000.330022300128012
Ryan Donato (R) (LOW)X1153.03%153500110.79010010022422
Mike Amadio (R) (HAM)X2254.98%79300000.31030000044003
Juraj Simek (UTI)X2142.86%42000000.530222100118422
Kris Chucko (PHI)X0037.88%6600000.29000010066000
Mitch Wahl (NSV)X1050.82%6100000.40000000011010
Dick Axelsson (NSV)X5146.15%15600010.46030000055422
Cory Emmerton (CHW)X1047.55%20400010.85010000033312
Evan McGrath (HAM)X0040.00%1000000.0011000001313000
Kyle Pettit (R) (BRG)X2045.72%74800000.530000000165011
Rhett Rakhshani (IDA)X2146.88%6400000.54000000011114
Pavel Kraskovsky (GRA)X0058.64%16200000.12000001100000
Patrick Maroon (CHW)X3047.32%20500010.720211000143233
Oskars Bartulis (HSK)X000.00%000000.240100000454000
Jonathan Matsumoto (BRG)X2059.46%152700000.62010001100112
Sean Kuraly (R) (HFX)X0155.52%112400000.32000001100002
Raymond Macias (CHW)X110.00%000000.500000000101200
Alex Kannock-Leipert (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.470000000395000
Rob O'Gara (PHI)X100.00%000000.46000000022012
Henri Jokiharju (R) (LOW)X110.00%000000.58000010051201
Matthew Highmore (HFX)X2058.41%100500000.56000000150122
Nick Schultz (CHW)X220.00%000010.56000000011205
Liam Foudy (R) (ROC)X1044.34%140500000.64150000350101
Timothy Liljegren (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.48000000180100
Ramus Kupari (R) (TOT)X0243.79%44300000.94010000130111
Julius Honka (R) (NFK)X230.00%000000.84130110011154
Andreas Englund (WBS)X010.00%000000.55000301100222
Ryan McLeod (R) (NFK)X1140.34%58000000.1601000001414001
Julius Bergman (FLO)X000.00%000000.380000001710010
Matt Beleskey (PRO)X5141.79%20100000.38120000130212
Tyler Graovac (HFX)X0058.46%39000000.1800000002310000
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (PRO)X400.00%000000.60000000054302
R.J. Umberger (WBS)X0060.00%500000.00000000044000
Brett Ritchie (LOW)X5247.65%14900000.96020012200654
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (NHB)X1044.33%120900100.271100000229000
Mark Mitera (CHW)X210.00%000000.39000000033011
Alexander Khovanov (R) (ROC)X0039.27%30300000.48000000010000
Philipp Kurashev (R) (BNG)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tyler Madden (R) (NHB)X1040.51%7900000.370000000233100
Johan Sundstrom (WBS)X0052.94%3400000.00000000044000
Brandon Hickey (R) (NSV)X000.00%000000.69000000063103
Rinat Valiev (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.46000001100012
Gustav Forsling (R) (BNG)X000.00%000000.230000000103000
Jack Drury (R) (TOT)X1041.36%59000000.5013000001717012
Cameron Hillis (R) (PHI)X0041.72%51300000.39130000011100
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (LOW)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Nicklas Bergfors (PEI)X1053.13%6400000.560000000176002
Miles Gendron (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.32000000041111
Brandon Saigeon (R) (MCH)X0041.46%12300000.21000000066000
Adam Boqvist (R) (ROC)X300.00%000000.69250000120201
Nick Cousins (HSK)X0057.90%75300000.1000000001919000
Jake Walman (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.4400000003018020
Joshua Leivo (WBS)X6139.26%13500010.95160001300662
Kyle Wood (R) (PEI)X100.00%000000.49000001200000
Noah Dobson (R) (HER)X100.00%000000.620000001260000
Louis Belpedio (R) (WBS)X000.00%000000.400000000660000
Brycen Martin (R) (AME)X110.00%000000.47000000022100
Ryane Clowe (NSV)X0057.04%41900000.290111100106020
Nils Lundkvist (R) (ROC)X100.00%000000.67050000011002
Travis Ewanyk (PRO)X4156.40%144500000.94231010020536
Mark Friedman (R) (HAM)X100.00%000000.1800000005621011
Evan Bouchard (R) (AME)X200.00%000000.620401000151112
K'Andre Miller (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.501300000134001
Alexander Romanov (R) (NFK)X100.00%000000.631100000222013
Nick Shore (R) (HER)X1244.67%19700010.76010001200400
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (TOR)X010.00%000000.3300010003711101
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.290200000153002
Josh Shalla (UTI)X0238.02%48400000.631300000133013
Sean Durzi (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.45000010011002
Jared McIssac (R) (HFX)X010.00%000000.31010000150001
Filip Johansson (R) (DAY)X000.00%000000.420000000226020
Martin Fehervary (R) (TOT)X200.00%000000.28000000099110
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.450000000121020
Jonathan Tychonick (R) (LOW)X000.00%000000.240000000380000
Linden Vey (UTI)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Marcus Foligno (SPR)X1034.44%9000000.48010001100101
Seth Helgeson (GRA)X100.00%000000.45000010042001
Ben Chiarot (NSV)X100.00%000000.420000001560000
Anton Lindholm (R) (DAY)X100.00%000000.39000000011010
Mark Adams (WBS)X000.00%000000.380000000569000
Tomas Kubalik (HER)X0040.80%25000100.31130000150021
Tobias Rieder (UTI)X0043.68%8700000.61000000077100
Nick Jensen (R) (MCH)X100.00%000000.380000000145002
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (HFX)X120.00%000010.58000001100323
Adam Ginning (R) (PHI)X010.00%000000.44000000053210
Ian Mitchell (R) (GRA)X100.00%000000.48220000130100
Joey Keane (R) (UTI)X200.00%000000.40000000080002
Jesper Pettersson (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.280000000107100
Dylan Samberg (R) (SPR)X200.00%000000.49001000160103
Maxime Legault (StJ)X0033.33%1200000.4600000003111000
Sonny Milano (PEI)X3340.59%10100000.82010000210434
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (AME)X1041.59%11300000.69010000011110
Curtis Gedig (R) (NSV)X100.00%000000.480000100105212
Justin Kirkland (R) (CHW)X1038.46%1300000.7300000002414000
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (DAY)X0140.94%49100000.581100000231322
Joe Wegwerth (TOR)X1145.00%12000000.38020000150010
Michael Bournival (R) (SDG)X3241.42%26800000.671100000167223
Sondre Olden (NFK)X1045.28%5300010.64000000041210
Austin Levi (LOW)X100.00%000000.58000000011022
Jeremie Blain (SDG)X020.00%000000.59000000140200
Joonas Donskoi (GRA)X0150.00%8600000.61000002400030
Tony Dehart (R) (PRO)X100.00%000000.350000000124010
Shane Gersich (R) (PHI)X0054.35%4600000.53130020033130
Jesper Fast (IDA)X1037.50%800000.15000000088110
Anders Bjork (R) (StJ)X0036.36%2200000.1900000002424000
Brooks Macek (R) (MCH)X2156.19%97700000.28000000055111
Dylen McKinlay (PRO)X3040.00%11500000.54120000043030
Brendan Ranford (BRG)X2039.26%13500010.52000000022111
Austin Carroll (R) (StJ)X0027.27%1100000.0000000003131000
Eemeli Rasanen (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.36000000011011
Zachary Lauzon (R) (WOR)X200.00%000000.50111101100011
Dmitri Semykin (R) (SPR)X120.00%000000.49000000066100
Alexandre Grenier (StJ)X1039.15%18900000.6503000001010121
Marcel Noebels (MCH)X1058.54%98400000.61120001100000
Dillon Simpson (R) (NFK)X010.00%000000.230010100649010
Seth Ambroz (R) (PEI)X2144.64%5600000.94000000140041
Michael Mersch (R) (BRG)X6241.73%12700111.07010002700824
Benjamin Mirageas (R) (BRG)X000.00%000000.59011000022210
Samuel Noreau (SDG)X000.00%000000.63000000000110
Fredrik Claesson (R) (MCH)X000.00%000000.270010000152011
Dominik Uher (R) (TOR)X0025.00%400000.0000000003333000
Eddie Wittchow (R) (PRO)X110.00%000000.45000000011060
Frankie Corrado (R) (BRG)X100.00%000000.60000000022221
Colin Blackwell (StJ)X0059.09%6600000.36000000082000
Nikita Nesterov (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.39000011100013
Lukas Sedlak (NHB)X1151.21%33000000.3800000002521012
Alex Tuch (MCH)X5340.85%16400001.12270000032653
Nikita Scherbak (R) (WBS)X3047.19%17800010.73000000075505
Kasper Kotkansalo (R) (DAY)X100.00%000000.360000000184002
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (MCH)X5140.83%12000021.00030010410222
Charles Hudon (R) (StJ)X2034.07%13500000.59030000310101
Henrik Samuelsson (PHI)X3353.33%31500000.79000000130553
Stefan Matteau (UTI)X2056.24%104900000.72110000000022
Pontus Aberg (R) (SDG)X2240.17%34600000.51010100021310
Brendan Leipsic (R) (UTI)X0047.62%4200000.6001000001616111
Jujhar Khaira (NFK)X1042.42%3300000.52000000044010
Brett Kulak (R) (PRO)X110.00%000000.45000000000001
Alexandre Mallet (PRO)X1441.71%18700000.67020000043214
Devin Shore (R) (PRO)X0256.99%38600000.56000001100121
Tanner Richard (R) (HER)X1158.32%137700000.69000000043121
Erik B. Karlsson (R) (BRG)X3232.56%25800010.73130000310312
Fredrik Larsson (R) (SPR)X300.00%000000.68000000110132
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (BRG)X4129.63%5400000.77000000022121
Austin Wuthrich (PRO)X2030.43%2300000.660001000102111
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MCH)X1035.48%3100000.58110001300002
Reilly Walsh (R) (ROC)X010.00%000000.340002000236001
Trevor Carrick (CHW)X000.00%000000.3700001005714002
Eric Cornel (R) (StJ)X0041.94%3100000.7600000001912000
Hunter Smith (HAM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Travis Brown (R) (MCH)X110.00%000000.43000000210120
Reece Willcox (BRG)X120.00%000000.620000000271003
Christian Djoos (R) (IDA)X100.00%000000.340000000235010
Connor Carrick (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.350000000177000
Austin Poganski (R) (VIP)X0056.10%4100000.55000000011011
Ben Hutton (SDG)X000.00%000000.460000001370011
Vincent Hinostroza (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Jack Rathbone (R) (ROC)X010.00%000000.27000000055111
Jacob Bryson (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Nick Ebert (R) (MCH)X000.00%000000.320000000193001
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.060000000436000
Matthew Benning (PRO)X000.00%000000.29000000055000
Mitchell Moroz (GRA)X0151.22%8200100.54000020033011
Patrick Sieloff (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.320000100724000
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (HAM)X3040.00%6000000.78000000130241
Samuel Kurker (PHI)X3532.97%18500010.96110000043623
Mitch Holmberg (R) (TOT)X3038.13%13900000.52001010092020
Dane Fox (R) (GRA)X3059.84%146900001.11020000021263
Adam Gilmour (R) (StJ)X0053.96%40400000.1000000002323010
Ben Johnson (R) (UTI)X2043.16%9500000.70000002200210
Alexander Delnov (PRO)X1078.95%1900000.54000000066002
Jarrod Maidens (IDA)X2238.67%7500000.71000001100032
Clayton Phillips (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.330000001240000
Michael Anderson (R) (HAM)X100.00%000000.39000000055010
Gemel Smith (R) (QUA)X1157.81%139600000.66000010150211
Josh Winquist (HAM)X1133.33%12300000.62000002300102
Dominic Toninato (R) (HFX)X0152.60%123200000.59000000044012
Colin A. White (R) (HSK)X5249.73%36600000.82030000040234
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (IDA)X0054.19%22700000.120000000169000
Yakov Trenin (R) (LOW)X3051.91%151800000.60001000077202
Julius Nattinen (R) (QUA)X3153.01%114500000.53020000043120
Tom Novak (R) (FLO)X2054.04%163400010.84010200120553
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (HAM)X2052.34%12800000.721100000211111
Brad Morrison (R) (SDG)X1050.53%132200000.59010021200112
Michael McCarron (HSK)X4131.37%10200000.89110100052524
Marko Dano (R) (HER)X2056.78%137900010.60020000031420
Artturi Lehkonen (HSK)X8137.38%10700000.86111000044634
Jason Dickinson (HSK)X2157.37%151300000.550100000124124
Valentin Zykov (R) (QUA)X2046.30%10800200.63010000210341
Nicolas Petan (R) (HER)X3155.43%97600000.91001120042743
Adam Erne (R) (QUA)X5047.37%7600000.67000001100162
Zach Sanford (R) (HSK)X0043.18%4400000.60000000140100
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (HFX)X3255.41%82300100.53000000044421
Nick Baptiste (R) (HER)X6039.24%7900000.74120000610431
Ryan Kujawinski (HSK)X0057.69%5200001.3500000003434001
Connor Crisp (R) (IDA)X1257.80%45500000.74000000051322
Kurtis Gabriel (R) (VIP)X3236.86%27400010.67120000170301
Michael Downing (R) (PHI)X100.00%000000.52000000061112
Cole Cassels (R) (HSK)X0046.51%4300000.4400000001512000
Adam Gaudette (FLO)X2053.75%32000000.460100000191000
Brandon Magee (R) (UTI)X2038.54%20500000.63110000011011
Dylan Labbe (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.510000000183101
Tyler Motte (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Adam Henry (R) (WBS)X000.00%000000.43000000042000
Ryan Segalla (R) (PRO)X100.00%000000.2200000003614010
Dominik Kubalik (R) (NHB)X0037.50%5600000.1800000007211000
Carson Soucy (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.1500000002811000
Cole Fraser (R) (DAY)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Matteo Gennaro (UTI)X0043.84%73900000.63000000022100
Dawson Barteaux (R) (UTI)X000.00%000000.220000000113000
Connor Hurley (R) (StJ)X1253.96%97100000.58260000022311
Anthony Duclair (R) (HAM)X4251.00%10000000.81000001100432
Remi Elie (QUA)X3237.93%8700000.96000100081486
Ryan Hartman (StJ)X3037.20%25000010.55130001100112
Justin Bailey (LOW)X3140.46%13100000.87010010031163
Chris Bigras (R) (VIP)X100.00%000000.540000003190121
Morgan Klimchuk (GRA)X7043.93%10700001.120000300911035
Steven Santini (R) (MCH)X110.00%000000.68111110011123
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (PRO)X1144.98%49800000.75030020120331
Linus Arnesson (R) (HER)X100.00%000000.42000000240012
Sven Andrighetto (WBS)X3036.04%41900000.36000000011103
Niklas Hansson (R) (IDA)X100.00%000000.420000000269111
Yan-Pavel Laplante (PRO)X0053.08%69900000.54020000071110
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (VIP)X2152.81%121000010.78140000011233
Taylor Cammarata (R) (WBS)X0048.84%4300000.00000000044000
Miles Wood (R) (QUA)X2132.43%7400100.570000000121203
Jackson Houck (R) (HER)X0033.33%300000.0000000004545000
John Hayden (R) (GRA)X0053.98%141900000.60000000066033
Hudson Fasching (R) (WOR)X1139.02%52800000.481200000247112
Jimmy Lodge (R) (WOR)X3151.60%68600000.66020000077221
Andrew Copp (SPR)X2051.23%122400000.51010001100140
Kyle Platzer (R) (CHW)X0047.62%2100000.9300000003433000
Ben Harpur (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.340000000135101
Terrance Amorosa (R) (NSV)X010.00%000000.43000000072211
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (NHB)X100.00%000000.2500000001611020
Riley Sheen (NFK)X0022.22%1800000.51000000011000
Lawson Crouse (R) (UTI)X4145.25%26300100.74010000011365
A.J. Greer (R) (IDA)X2148.00%7500000.58000100011113
Ryan Gropp (R) (AME)X1043.33%6000000.37000000077110
Roope Hintz (R) (NFK)X0048.28%2900000.45010000087011
Brendan Warren (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.7600000006919000
Aleksi Saarela (R) (NHB)X1043.31%12700000.46010000190022
Austin Wagner (R) (MCH)X000.00%200000.6600000001614000
Filip Ahl (R) (UTI)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (SPR)X1037.33%22500000.39020000032010
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (HFX)X2144.00%5000000.4103000002012010
Cameron Hughes (R) (PEI)X0033.33%1500000.1300000006139000
Nicklaus Perbix (R) (PEI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (QUA)X2050.00%5800000.62020000091211
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (WBS)X3351.45%13800000.61110000033330
Jack Roslovic (R) (MCH)X1034.78%4600000.64222110022131
Jeremy Bracco (R) (AME)X0144.62%6500000.630100000102211
Keegan Kolesar (R) (QUA)X1039.53%4300000.49010000033012
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (DAY)X1037.36%9100000.39010004400210
Jens Looke (R) (PHI)X0020.00%2500000.480100000144001
Conor Garland (R) (DAY)X0057.14%700000.3700000003936000
Jacob Larsson (R) (GRA)X500.00%000000.59000011200115
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (LOW)X110.00%000000.53000000022220
Jeremy Roy (R) (QUA)X230.00%000000.61010001100121
Brandon Carlo (R) (DAY)X010.00%000000.45001000120311
Erik Cernak (R) (PRO)X100.00%000000.4200000001616100
Brendan Guhle (R) (CHW)X220.00%000000.66000000150330
Rasmus Andersson (R) (BNG)X100.00%000000.480000000203011
Kyle Capobianco (R) (QUA)X200.00%000000.65110010044117
Andrew Nielsen (R) (SPR)X130.00%000100.59110000110213
Vili Saarijarvi (R) (HSK)X030.00%000000.43000010022011
Dennis Gilbert (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.44110000072012
Colton White (R) (VIP)X000.00%000000.2100000003710001
Alexandre Carrier (R) (NSV)X000.00%000000.180000000137000
Caleb Jones (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000011011
Niko Mikkola (R) (PEI)X000.00%000000.200000000506000
Christian Jaros (R) (BNG)X000.00%000100.200000000592000
Connor Hobbs (R) (UTI)X000.00%000000.240000000155011
Vladislav Gavrikov (HSK)X000.00%000000.21000000062021
Joe Hicketts (R) (NSV)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jason Robertson (R) (VIP)X1040.89%20300000.66140000044030
Alex Formenton (R) (WBS)X0140.00%5500000.39000000066000
Ethan Bear (R) (NFK)X200.00%000000.39000000055211
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (DAY)X000.00%000000.30001000072001
John Marino (R) (QUA)X500.00%000000.77000000011422
Matt Roy (R) (MCH)X110.00%000000.54010000041151
Matthew Spencer (HAM)X000.00%000000.310000001490000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (FLO)X100.00%000000.870000000161101
Nicolas Meloche (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.61000000031021
Noah Juulsen (R) (HSK)X200.00%000000.50120000042103
Oliver Kylington (R) (LOW)X010.00%000000.71000000022412
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (DAY)X100.00%000000.39000010000000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (TOR)X1241.22%44400000.75110010011234
Klim Kostin (ROC)X1052.44%8200000.480100000216122
Thomas Schemitsch (UTI)X000.00%000000.36000000011100
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (SPR)X0033.64%11000000.57010000088024
Travis Dermott (R) (BNG)X100.00%000000.620011000102111
Will Borgen (R) (HER)X410.00%000000.72000000031128
Christian Fischer (R) (VIP)X1041.41%38400000.56030000042302
Daniel Sprong (R) (HER)X1234.75%14100000.84110003300121
Denis Gurianov (R) (PEI)X5044.29%14000010.91030040011305
Mackenzie Entwistle (R) (FLO)X3143.96%9100000.68250001100104
Gabriel Gagne (R) (DAY)X3036.68%57800000.60020000140322
Lukas Jasek (R) (HAM)X0239.29%8400000.45000000044102
Mason Appleton (R) (QUA)X4135.29%6800000.43000000011131
Mathieu Joseph (R) (QUA)X0046.15%1300000.550010000121111
Michael Spacek (R) (VIP)X0035.29%1700000.3200000003725001
Nick Merkley (R) (SDG)X0038.33%12000000.52020002300000
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (NSV)X0025.00%400001.36000000011000
Anthony Beauvillier (ROC)X6341.24%9700021.30010000021956
Brandon Tanev (R) (HFX)X0040.91%2200000.460100000120000
Dennis Yan (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.0000000003939000
Graham Knott (R) (HAM)X1031.51%7300000.390000000144101
Jordan Greenway (R) (BNG)X1145.00%10000210.80220100011232
Grant Mismash (R) (LOW)X2246.58%7300000.55000000044010
Martins Dzierkals (R) (HER)X4035.56%9000000.86000000210425
Paul Bittner (R) (SDG)X5136.87%19800010.92010111100550
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (TOT)X1029.79%14100000.3301000001010000
Samuel Dove-McFalls (R) (SDG)X1033.33%6300000.730100000395011
Steven Lorentz (R) (UTI)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Adam Musil (R) (CHW)X0151.76%42500001.100000000263021
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (SDG)X0153.79%133100000.59110000077100
Anthony Richard (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brent Gates (R) (HER)X0051.56%93100000.56150000073102
Cooper Marody (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Denis Malgin (R) (PHI)X1043.32%52400000.620300000103010
Filip Chlapik (R) (WBS)X2150.00%66600000.61000000062241
Glenn Gawdin (R) (VIP)X0040.86%9300000.44000000099000
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (NFK)X2150.91%164200000.76130000032313
Kevin Stenlund (R) (VIP)X2050.12%83200000.39020001100000
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (BRG)X0048.60%17900000.440000000396000
Nicolas Roy (R) (HFX)X0049.46%45900000.1800000007030000
Graham McPhee (R) (PEI)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Logan Brown (R) (LOW)X6049.29%21100001.06110011100446
Brett Howden (R) (WBS)X4252.40%131500000.60000100150122
Jordan Kyrou (R) (NHB)X2050.16%96500000.65000100150314
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NSV)X2149.92%122600000.710000100111212
Trent Frederic (R) (StJ)X2051.43%66500000.4900000001515013
Rasmus Asplund (R) (WBS)X0050.23%21500000.17000000041000
Garrett Pilon (R) (VIP)X1149.96%131500000.57020001200200
Noah Gregor (R) (UTI)X0046.03%60400000.45000000087000
Alex Dostie (R) (SPR)X0046.27%73700000.53130000022012
Libor Hajek (R) (AME)X000.00%000000.41000010022014
Max Lajoie (R) (LOW)X000.00%000001.350000000101000
Kale Clague (R) (HAM)X500.00%000000.580000000165312
Filip Hronek (R) (QUA)X010.00%000000.36010000081000
Markus Niemelainen (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.42000000055001
Chad Krys (R) (HAM)X010.00%000000.440000001230101
Ryan Lindgren (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.530000000174110
Josh Mahura (R) (UTI)X000.00%000000.410000001180010
Luke Green (R) (TOR)X200.00%000000.540000000381000
Connor Hall (R) (PHI)X210.00%000000.45000000022001
Sean Day (R) (VIP)X000.00%000000.3100102002411012
Linus Nassen (R) (PEI)X010.00%000000.360000001190031
Filip Berglund (R) (DAY)X100.00%000000.57000000310113
Jacob Cederholm (R) (IDA)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (MCH)X5040.00%9500000.78270000061411
Riley Tufte (DAY)X1039.68%43100000.57020100000040
Dominik Kahun (R) (LOW)X2045.54%10100000.86110000062314
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (ROC)X1050.00%1800000.620000000254000
Brett Murray (R) (PHI)X0040.00%1000000.34110000000000
Matt Filipe (R) (WOR)X1135.78%21800000.64000000077101
Tim Gettinger (R) (BNG)X3036.17%4700000.45000000022120
Jack Kopacka (FLO)X0040.00%2500000.85000000031000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (SPR)X1042.55%4700000.59000000000021
Julien Gauthier (R) (MCH)X4345.60%18200011.06120000070552
Damien Riat (R) (AME)X2039.86%28600000.56010000055102
Carl Grundstrom (R) (WBS)X3034.09%4400000.360000000112110
Joey Anderson (R) (PHI)X0011.11%900000.0011000001515000
Nathan Bastian (R) (ROC)X0034.78%2300000.320000000164000
Maxim Mamin (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Vitaly Abramov (R) (TOT)X2131.25%4800000.570000000202111
Yegor Korshkov (R) (BNG)X1237.31%13400000.84000000120313
Anatoly Golyshev (R) (NSV)X000.00%100000.77000000021000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (DAY)X1139.94%63100000.64130000011111
Todd Burgess (R) (SPR)X3236.96%9200000.46010001100012
Ty Ronning (R) (SPR)X3341.41%9900100.76000010150434
Tanner Kaspick (R) (DAY)X1041.86%17200000.7400000001111100
Tyler Soy (R) (WOR)X0042.62%6100000.5100000001810000
Linus Hogberg (R) (BRG)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Chase Priskie (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.35000000083000
Mason Shaw (R) (QUA)X0036.36%4400000.200200000516000
Vincent Desharnais (R) (DAY)X000.00%000000.26000100011000
Jack Badini (R) (WOR)X1134.19%11700000.83010000055301
Joel Teasdale (R) (NSV)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Noah Cates (R) (BRG)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Filip Helt (R) (SPR)X0020.00%1500000.49000000033000
Josh A. Anderson (R) (PEI)X100.00%000000.47000010063013
Charlie McAvoy (R) (WBS)X110.00%000100.9400010001411210
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (NFK)X2140.34%11900000.70020001400321
Alexander Nylander (R) (BNG)X4142.86%11900011.00250010120751
Michael McLeod (R) (NHB)X3050.03%177100000.75120000062363
Tyson Jost (R) (WBS)X3251.34%182300000.72040000053253
Jakob Chychrun (R) (NFK)X510.00%000100.66010000011404
Dennis Cholowski (R) (NFK)X000.00%000000.720100001100010
Max Jones (R) (HFX)X1144.58%8300000.63030001100212
German Rubtsov (R) (IDA)X5346.23%19900200.92140003300343
Lucas Johansen (R) (TOR)X210.00%000000.44000010044112
Andrew Peeke (R) (StJ)X210.00%000000.510000000165111
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X2040.40%9900010.79150000041603
Adam Mascherin (R) (HSK)X1031.91%9400000.56020000011013
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (NFK)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Cam Morrison (R) (WOR)X0132.28%34700000.390200000472011
Sam Steel (R) (NHB)X1250.92%140800000.640000000111231
Taylor Raddysh (R) (NHB)X0029.63%2700000.310000001260011
Givani Smith (R) (BNG)X2035.64%10100000.45130000011004
Artur Kayumov (R) (LOW)X2039.51%8100000.71020110053021
Wade Allison (R) (BRG)X0041.18%3400000.180000000445000
William Lockwood (R) (NHB)X0127.78%1800000.6800000001111011
Boris Katchouk (GRA)X0040.00%500000.54000000000000
Dillon Dube (R) (TOT)X5042.79%80400000.7200000001210222
Dylan Gambrell (R) (DAY)X1248.56%59100000.46000000022112
Victor Mete (R) (MCH)X100.00%000000.14000000044000
James Greenway (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.490000000170000
Cam Dineen (R) (WOR)X110.00%000000.51001010071021
Matthew Cairns (R) (VIP)X000.00%000000.200000001570001
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (PEI)X010.00%000000.410000000269210
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (PEI)X100.00%000000.73000001100000
Carsen Twarynski (R) (BRG)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Rem Pitlick (R) (TOT)X0050.44%22800000.5100000003810000
Adam Brooks (R) (UTI)X0035.71%1400000.0000000002323000
Brandon Gignac (R) (DAY)X0056.41%3900000.50000000031010
Will Bitten (R) (HSK)X000.00%200002.0800000001910000
Hudson Elynuik (R) (SPR)X1246.74%118100000.60230010150312
Jonathan Ang (R) (NSV)X0054.55%2200001.83000000096000
Linus Lindstrom (R) (SDG)X1047.17%46000000.6200000002315011
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (PEI)X0044.64%11200000.630000000164000
Lucas Carlsson (R) (BRG)X000.00%000000.480000000262000
Casey Staum (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.480000001140000
Otto Koivula (R) (PRO)X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Max Zimmer (R) (LOW)X1020.00%1000000.780000000111000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (VIP)X0030.21%33100000.351200001130111
Mitchell Mattson (R) (SDG)X2050.85%76100000.75011000043022
Patrick Harper (R) (DAY)X000.00%200000.00000000044000
Jesper Bratt (R) (HFX)X5231.07%10300001.00010001100347
Manuel Wiederer (R) (WOR)X0032.43%14800000.29110000055001
Eetu Tuulola (R) (SPR)X2037.93%2900000.30110000043101
Jeremy Davies (R) (DAY)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (FLO)X5066.67%2400000.46000000011121
Collin Adams (TOR)X0114.29%3500000.310000000166001
Vasily Glotov (R) (WOR)X0050.00%400000.0000000003535000
Brett McKenzie (WOR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
David Kampft (HSK)X0025.71%3500000.6300000001010001
Joachim Blichfeld (R) ()X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kole Lind (R) (TOR)X8139.97%61300100.65020000065254
Marcus Davidsson (R) (TOR)X1140.00%9000000.60110011100143
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (AME)X0150.00%3800000.570100000101120
Ivan Lodnia (R) (CHW)X000.00%500000.0000000002020000
Maksim Sushko (R) (VIP)X000.00%000000.0000000002828000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (BRG)X0045.00%4000000.3100000002920110
Nick Swaney (R) (VIP)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Peter Diliberatore (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.21000000063000
Simon Johansson (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.34000010063000
Tyler Tucker (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (TOT)X4231.67%12000010.84140001100552
Brady Tkachuk (R) (HFX)X3136.36%7700000.86150000052441
Joel Farabee (R) (StJ)X1035.56%4500000.320101000254112
Adam A. Mascherin (R) (FLO)X1040.45%40300000.55050000033113
Connor Dewar (R) (ROC)X0025.00%2800000.91000000011201
Jasper Weatherby (R) (BNG)X0040.00%500000.620000000138000
Demetrios Koumontzis (R) (NSV)X1025.00%5600000.93000000044221
Jakov Novak (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X3136.84%9500001.14131000230236
Martin Kaut (R) (NFK)X107.69%1300000.58000001100000
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X0016.00%2500000.62070000011010
Serron Noel (R) (TOR)X1030.91%5500000.37000100170011
Sampo Ranta (R) (ROC)X1243.24%3700000.520000000105011
Ryan C. O'Reilly (R) (TOR)X0033.33%300000.740000000126000
Marcus Karlberg (R) (AME)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lenni Killinen (R) (WOR)X000.00%100000.0000000002929000
Nick Campoli (SDG)X0044.37%14200000.660000000122000
Jim O'Brien (StJ)X2249.91%58500100.67141100096243
David Noel (R) (PHI)X010.00%000000.45000000081001
Kyle Bigos (R) (NFK)X100.00%000000.300000000224010
Nico Gross (R) (CHW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan O'Marra (PHI)X0059.04%16600000.25000000062000
Stephen Weiss (SDG)X0058.30%28300000.170000000173001
Loic Leduc (R) (BRG)X010.00%000000.54000000022022
Chandler Stephenson (R) (UTI)X4246.24%34600000.82010000000321
Dylan Blujus (R) (IDA)X300.00%000000.85000010022130
Vince Dunn (R) (QUA)X330.00%000000.90110000620333
Robin Kovacs (R) (WOR)X0032.50%24000000.57110001200112
Frederic Allard (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.1100000002725000
Lias Andersson (R) (GRA)X9048.46%182000011.03140000260635
Taylor Aronson (FLO)X000.00%000000.460000000223002
Joel Lowry (SDG)X2141.28%34400000.51000000043030
Joakim Nordstrom (QUA)X4059.70%121600000.64110140042211
Alex Peters (R) (PHI)X100.00%000000.39000010083201
Bobby Hughes (FLO)X1054.02%8700001.02000000020100
Joseph Labate (BRG)X3055.79%114900000.64020000011203
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (UTI)X200.00%000000.43000000240040
Justin Pender (HSK)X000.00%000000.460000000126011
Beau Starrett (R) (WOR)X2045.72%37400000.66010000120151
Ronald Boyd (HER)X000.00%000000.36000000044001
Mitchell Stephens (R) (TOR)X3052.68%87700000.69000000022351
Filip Hallander (R) (HAM)X0047.22%3600000.630100000172011
Lucas Wallmark (R) (NSV)X1049.52%21000000.61000000011001
Roland McKeown (UTI)X110.00%000000.52000000350103
David Clarkson (CHW)X3257.89%142000000.68241000021506
Simon Karlsson (NHB)X200.00%000000.39000001200011
Kasperi Kapanen (DAY)X3138.91%53200000.67000000052223
Nick Sorensen (CHW)X3243.71%58800000.89010000032642
Mason Geertsen (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.220000201130000
Logan Stanley (R) (NSV)X210.00%000000.74000000044543
Mattias Tedenby (UTI)X1139.30%48600000.39002000041221
Luca Cunti (VIP)X1050.41%36700000.66030121100133
Benoit Pouliot (CHW)X2147.14%56000020.94120000087731
Martins Karsums (FLO)X2164.91%5700000.690000001190141
Benn Ferriero (CHW)X4345.14%31900000.64250110095036
Jacob De La Rose (R) (VIP)X7156.83%99600110.98140000011635
Alexander Khokhlachev (PHI)X1159.13%131400000.98140000052343
Gabriel Bourque (WOR)X2051.11%98800000.51140000055102
Ville Pokka (HSK)X000.00%000000.470000001270112
Dante Fabbro (R) (IDA)X300.00%000000.85000000011342
Aaron Ness (IDA)X000.00%000000.67000000066010
Nikita Gusev (PHI)X3231.37%15300001.06030000011243
Christian Wolanin (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.330000000122000
Pascal Laberge (R) (WOR)X1050.92%70300000.53000000052012
Alex Hutchings (SPR)X1058.28%62800000.75020000055220
John Quenneville (R) (IDA)X7254.67%143400001.21230000350543
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X0037.80%8200000.52010000000211
Samuel Walker (R) (TOT)X0059.68%6200000.360000000111000
Mario Ferraro (R) (AME)X200.00%000000.400100000221000
Shane McColgan (CHW)X3147.79%42900010.83020010061341
Guillaume Brisebois (AME)X110.00%000000.65002001100221
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (StJ)X300.00%000000.47000201100013
Erik Foley (R) (SPR)X0028.31%16600000.55240000000011
Sebastian Repo (R) (SPR)X0053.85%2600000.61000000000000
Adam Tambellini (WOR)X0151.13%75300000.6602000001010120
Cal Clutterbuck (NFK)X0033.33%900000.4600000002213000
Matt Stajan (StJ)X4159.78%129300000.72260000120261
Patrik Virta (R) (SPR)X0040.00%500000.70000000000010
Trevor Lewis (BRG)X3044.79%63400010.69010000220263
Devon Toews (ROC)X000.00%000000.3800000001414000
John Draeger (PEI)X220.00%000000.79000010063432
Chris Wilkie (LOW)X2043.75%3200000.540000000171120
Patrick Koudys (CHW)X000.00%000000.67000000031121
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R) (AME)X100.00%000000.42000000099111
Jack Gorniak (R) (WOR)X0024.59%6100000.1200000004412000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (NHB)X2134.04%9400011.21142100410533
Reece Scarlett (R) (BRG)X100.00%000000.64000000120021
Chris Tierney (ROC)X1157.42%116500100.59000000072233
Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X5350.68%73400010.90000000011422
Aapeli Rasanen (R) (SPR)X0052.11%7100000.62000000022000
Seth Barton (R) (AME)X000.00%000000.2100000003030010
Sami Lepisto ()X200.00%000100.54000101100310
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (AME)X0111.11%900000.6200000003131110
Ivan Morozov (R) (ROC)X0042.86%700000.43000000010000
Josh Gorges (PRO)X000.00%000000.240000000285000
Matt Halischuk (WOR)X0043.70%25400100.64110000031110
Tomas Jurco (PRO)X1047.62%2100000.1600000004545000
Stelio Mattheos (R) (NHB)X0016.67%600000.8600000006767000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.0000000007171000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz (PRO)11000.9801.0060001490000.000010100
Christopher Gibson (R) (UTI)42000.9481.84163005970000.0000270010
Jeff Zatkoff (PRO)136110.9341.6458400162440000.60010761001
Jacob Ingham (R) (SPR)167610.9282.4789820375130000.77891421300
Matthew Hackett (SPR)127500.9242.5971902314060000.0000120220
Brandon Halverson (R) (HER)1812500.9202.35104800415150110.00001851130
Olof Lindbom (R) (TOR)135230.9202.6271001313870000.66761059411
Adam Morrison (WBS)2210900.9202.41122020496100201.00031951211
Samuel Ersson (R) (TOR)32100.9193.001800091110000.000030010
Carter Hart (StJ)62352340.9182.4437674615318700310.80631620943
Harri Sateri (R) (NSV)45201820.9172.6825322311313640100.917124029522
Joel Gistedt (GRA)59401450.9162.4235486314317050000.714215913642
Calvin Pickard (R) (IDA)50311330.9162.4429052311814060130.700104821523
Anton Forsberg (LOW)1811520.9162.60108500475590000.6676182240
Anders Nilsson (IDA)2313720.9162.47126261526170020.50042138212
Joonas Korpisalo (QUA)42271230.9162.4725300210412320130.50012422411
Jeremy Smith (R) (ROC)2916670.9152.65176481789220110.78614293131
Oscar Dansk (R) (BRG)43201570.9152.8225952012214400110.813164228331
Antoine Lafleur (MCH)57331560.9152.34332761013015340120.727225418933
Juuse Saros (HSK)58312240.9152.6433874214917480410.800155714851
Ilya Samsonov (DAY)50222520.9143.05291612114817140110.50024910424
Ryan Bednard (R) (VIP)175910.9133.0895320495610100.33331532121
Frederik Pettersson-Wentzel (HSK)177610.9122.6889720404570010.00001457012
Steffen Soberg (R) (SPR)37141840.9123.0321826311012510310.600153615420
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (QUA)2617720.9122.40157402637160100.50022644312
Josh Unice (BRG)24131010.9122.86140401677610110.0000242111
Kevin Mandolese (R) (BNG)21100.9123.00120006680000.000023000
Timo Pielmeier (R) (TOR)55242920.9112.9832796116318300330.42975513412
Tyson Sexsmith (UTI)70323440.9102.92419814120422780100.88918700852
Linus Soderstrom (R) (HAM)2010800.9102.84112022535910000.00001827411
Curtis McElhinney (HFX)35111560.9092.891973219510470110.652233125231
Maksim Zhukov (R) (WOR)20000.9093.9246003330000.000008000
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (HFX)43100.9093.1722700121320000.0000410002
Evan Smith (R) (SDG)61252750.9092.8935346217018640020.583125714531
Jakub Kovar (PEI)2515610.9082.88139602677300001.00032245301
Tom McCollum (R) (PHI)35191410.9083.0220692110411320101.00043438224
Magnus Hellberg (R) (FLO)54292230.9072.6732182214315450400.833125417764
Samu Perhonen (R) (HER)52262150.9072.82312810014715850110.895195118041
Ian Scott (R) (BNG)1810800.9072.95107701535710000.44491815212
Dustin Tokarski (GRA)149400.9072.7279400363870100.00001356003
Ben Scrivens (PRO)61282480.9072.8435340516717910310.600156181044
Philippe Desrosiers (R) (LOW)52200.9073.0227800141500000.0000421000
Jeremy Swayman (R) (AME)167330.9063.0887621454790000.800101353110
Samuel Montembeault (R) ()115310.9043.5459400353660000.0002912000
Kyle Keyser (R) (BRG)41210.9042.7324200111140100.0000440000
Hayden Hawkey (R) (CHW)63362240.9033.0237194218719320100.72218638353
Kent Simpson (VIP)47162190.9033.1927626114715120210.588174624220
Sami Aittokallio (AME)55301940.9023.1531394216516910120.66765318810
Henri Kiviaho (WBS)51301650.9022.8630176314414720200.733155119471
Stuart Skinner (R) (BNG)33141340.9023.3118842110410600200.85773135251
Joren Van Pottelberghe (R) (DAY)153720.9013.2579300434360011.00031237010
Tristan Jarry (R) (SPR)84310.9013.4144000252530000.000080011
Mitchell Gibson (R) (CHW)117110.9012.6957900262630110.6258863100
Cayden Primeau (R) (NHB)31111630.9013.19182442979800030.77893042500
Vitek Vanecek (R) (NFK)2891510.9013.13151360797960200.66732541301
Linus Ullmark (R) (TOT)113700.9003.6963420393910101.00031015000
Jonas Gustavsson (PEI)46291420.9002.9026484212812820200.75084522501
Jack Campbell (LOW)40201250.9003.1522504011811810221.00053712303
Zachary Fucale (R) (DAY)72410.9003.3942520242390000.6676712001
Trevor Cann (HAM)42211830.9003.1424262112712640000.917124218231
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (NHB)42192120.8993.0525216012812630100.60054230132
Malcolm Subban (R) (WOR)41162140.8993.4524188113913710201.00013410531
Callum Booth (R) (AME)53200.8973.4427900161560000.667350010
Ivan Fedotov (R) (FLO)185930.8943.35107340605670000.40051754300
Jack LaFontaine (R) (ROC)178630.8943.6098301595540000.66761736111
Niklas Svedberg (NFK)48241840.8933.0627656214113170420.714144625111
Eric Comrie (R) (HFX)37131830.8923.4720394211810950000.00023535410
Mike Robinson (R) (BNG)101810.8923.5357800343150000.00001013000
Scott Wedgewood (R) (StJ)103610.8903.1658800312810020.83361045001
Hannu Toivonen (R) ()137420.8893.3678600443980000.00001317010
Michael Dipietro (R) (VIP)93420.8894.0753100363250200.5717914110
Mason McDonald (R) (MCH)156600.8893.1073601383430000.00001349001
Adin Hill (R) (NSV)30111530.8883.771640001039190300.636112940132
Mark Visentin (PHI)38162020.8873.49228610113311780120.824173822300
Matt Villalta (R) (WOR)2251210.8834.20111340786690001.00051844210
Kirill Ustimenko (R) (HAM)112610.8823.3862200352960000.0000924002
Konstantin Volkov (R) (WOR)152920.8754.6978120614880300.66731320000
Joel Hofer (R) (LOW)114420.8663.9556200372760200.00001034100
Connor Ingram (R) (SDG)1541000.8644.7376220604400000.00001438010
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (TOR)41300.8614.9218300151080000.000040100
Jon Gillies (R) (QUA)20200.8574.00120008560000.0000214000
Thatcher Demko (R) (TOT)21100.8506.0689009600000.000020000
Patrik Bartosak (R) (MCH)63300.8433.5330600181150000.5831255000
Eetu Makiniemi (R) (StJ)10000.7508.6621003120000.0000011000