Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Wednesday, August 12, 2020 at 21:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean Monahan (HER)X828104002184815394.17%215619.50044123200007
Dylan Larkin (AME)X61230008203113193.23%013221.940111028000224
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X323552027531240.00%26020.141011900003
David Kampft (R) (BNG)X2011120100000.00%0167.850000001107
Damon Severson (R) (SPR)X123811-120012222691911.54%1728924.083361642000048
Nick Ritchie (TOR)X1000-400244560.00%01919.030000000000
Nicolas Petan (R) (HER)X238212914220424753154815.09%143819.062571491000010
Clayton Keller (R) (NHB)X21111122114065286247312.79%542720.341121054000136
Martin Erat (SDG)X6257-100041581313.33%210217.0803342100004
Nicklas Jensen (PEI)X1000000125140.00%02120.600000300000
Patrick Koudys (R) (StJ)X11077-2601415167180.00%1324522.260331249000045
Seth Ambroz (R) (LOW)X263811-6605236024505.00%1152720.282461593000155
James Mullin (R) (SDG)X2376132408259120517.69%838016.502242376000140
Joel Lowry (R) (PEI)X173101318019134119417.32%334420.21022025000488
Seth Helgeson (R) (PEI)X13134-51801213122118.33%2123017.67011217101118
Alex Tuch (TOT)X241411256100262280298217.50%841717.36246217500005
Pierre-Luc Dubois (AME)X155712-210027246017468.33%329919.911231447000147
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (HER)X231111228120262078256314.10%341518.04325319300004
Kyle Chipchura (SPR)X8145-900014165186.25%415719.60112735000019
Jake Bean (R) (StJ)X14281002001321347265.88%2531422.431122457000043
Curtis Glencross (CHW)X60110202983100.00%410818.0500022100001
Anton Karlsson (LOW)X60333201109050.00%08614.290002700008
Paul Bittner (R) (TOT)X30111324-43410661578286614.10%1259019.6735825115000047
Aaron Ekblad (R) (BNG)X285222716606296717427.46%4063022.4954945124000037
Austin Levi (R) (LOW)X2911213-928047323914372.56%4761921.340442288000153
Bruno Gervais (TOT)X262911-540423319166.45%3046317.800551476000063
John Draeger (R) (PEI)X22812202360522937121621.62%3147521.6156111757000068
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (LOW)X25101222-53915723595215710.53%948619.423581988000029
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (VIP)X2000000000000.00%1147.080000000005
Patrik Laine (R) (AME)X183912319514226219434.84%434118.972131555000257
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (NSV)X2481321-3381063378322609.64%243718.22246229000004
Brad Hunt (R) (UTI)X3151520-5007336619417.58%3156418.215494910200007
Drake Caggiula (R) (UTI)X319615-25210653174358412.16%349816.073251576000033
Cody Glass (R) (TOR)X316410-2175193253112511.32%136711.8300039000130
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOR)X31101424-14120564376256013.16%256418.2047111812100003
Joni Ikonen (R) (FLO)X324141846024277424445.41%147414.8114524117000022
Leon Draisaitl (HAM)X3124355917008571565012315.38%659519.2113132652145000218
Nikolaj Ehlers (HFX)X3124234776020831854412912.97%960219.41118195513000007
Antoine Morand (R) (TOT)X31415-86021242972213.79%432910.6100026000175
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (PEI)X28167-712025442810353.57%539214.00011977000020
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (ROC)X32246-1112026373810245.26%341212.88112666000047
Vladimir Sobotka (NSV)X3144841953276426269.52%1035011.30000001129160
Alexei Lipanov (R) (HFX)X1000000100000.00%055.450000000001
Samuel Walker (R) (ROC)X8134180723170115.88%115619.4402222900002
Paul Gaustad (SPR)X11010205130033.33%02322.950000100008
Robby Fabbri (R) (WBS)X3151318716044277920526.33%558718.942572312200005
Michael Dal Colle (R) (UTI)X3181422-1300642575195910.67%358118.73571230120000040
Cale Makar (R) (AME)X3121618148055296219453.23%3871022.90156401070001116
Callan Foote (R) (WOR)X2851318-936045325812228.62%5469024.6633633114011190
Nicolas Hague (R) (NHB)X22134-4340177156116.67%1834915.86011344000041
Dustin Boyd (StJ)X2287156440563949164316.33%347221.461341573000150
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X27268-53152824498264.08%1855020.3911233107011060
Filip Westerlund (R) (PHI)X2521315-32606063013226.67%3051720.7013417101000148
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (WOR)X3231316632054353111219.68%3264920.2821323101000071
David Legwand (StJ)X24413173201604712348.51%749120.460331173000068
Patrick Eaves (NSV)X3181725220303111131927.21%559319.1326840120022131
Jakub Vrana (R) (HAM)X319354418180875286256610.47%257418.53412163014400000
Conner Bleackley (R) (HAM)X311211232320565986175413.95%454817.685492011500001
Luke Martin (R) (HFX)X2313421002211105410.00%2124210.51022210000290
Maxwell Gildon (R) (NHB)X1000000100000.00%11515.120000000009
Dave Bolland (PRO)X32426420122124132116.67%1134510.78011021015172
Nico Hischier (R) (UTI)X28131629160106790356714.44%656020.01591423106011266
Nick Suzuki (R) (NSV)X30448-316051335417557.41%332410.800002300006
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (BNG)X31217191646055123915225.13%5062120.0224616137000111
Morgan Frost (R) (GRA)X29178227538263218273.13%444115.2213415105011127
Robin Salo (R) (LOW)X101010001131033.33%0818.0700011000053
Jack Skille (HFX)X311127155226135137.69%22598.3600042600000
Kris Versteeg (MCH)X29971674073463214014.29%943615.050117340002133
Scott Walford (R) (FLO)X3241317336045244110239.76%2958918.4143730125000062
Ben Gleason (R) (WBS)X2011100010000.00%094.500000000000
Brendan De Jong (R) (AME)X160003601152230.00%71257.8400005000117
Jordan Leopold (CHW)X32257100114244118.33%3147714.92011615000051
John-Michael Liles (UTI)X316172350011744221913.64%2950316.2446102710600002
Lias Andersson (R) (TOR)X182241201511241118.33%11508.31123104800013
Dominik Masin (R) (HAM)X31512179200432145122111.11%2864620.8324623138000019
Troy Bourke (R) (WOR)X26101222-1280275610432709.62%756621.78371029101000353
Gilbert Brule (SPR)X2022220898140.00%04924.4500031100008
Drew Olson (R) (NFK)X17044226026129440.00%2628716.8700038000052
Mattias Tedenby (CHW)X2991120-5581088439728669.28%652218.023362993000248
Cody Goloubef (R) (PRO)X17033-12151434310.00%121408.2101118000019
Malte Setkov (R) (PHI)X19044313525412480.00%2236819.35044674000018
Brett Pollock (R) (PHI)X323111482353759529335.77%942913.4101105000283
Michael Rasmussen (R) (TOR)X311232006663816.67%21274.10011012000269
Antti Palojarvi (R) (DAY)X2011-240201010.00%72914.720000100003
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (WBS)X1522416084268147.69%115110.100000200017
Justin Abdelkader (CHW)X28011-1408611260.00%31023.6400002000018
Nick Spaling (R) (NFK)X3191221-164101126381326411.11%456218.1236925120000019
Valtteri Filppula (CHW)X3291625-5000599521579.47%457017.813691898000128
Tomas Kopecky (SPR)X16235-3000213811225.26%135922.461231155000285
Joshua Jacobs (R) (StJ)X3021315-334035272514238.00%2752517.491231759000164
Brayden Point (R) (BNG)X31242549180001021956015712.31%1363420.4539124513800002
Jakub Galvas (R) (AME)X2203311402145540.00%2029313.3300005000047
Ivan Barbashev (R) (LOW)X311313265160355182305615.85%757618.5736918110000127
Rasmus Ristolainen (SPR)X28121729-1040106385365414.12%6772225.787714591090000163
Robert Nilsson (R) (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.270000000000
Adrian Kempe (R) (FLO)X16336013533144016297.50%228617.891121361000112
Robbie Stucker (R) (FLO)X8000260530030.00%58510.5900000000038
Rob Schremp (PEI)X30639-60042341143414.63%252117.361231193000132
Jesper Boqvist (R) (NHB)X3251217112033126722477.46%361119.0845925123000130
Jarret Stoll (NFK)X3143711151311143728.57%41575.0500001000012
Maxime Comtois (R) (BNG)X2930326025111981615.79%533411.510001500003
Corbin McPherson (R) (SPR)X26358-958103991971215.79%3238814.93202846000064
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (HER)X1602232056116150.00%11237.6900001000016
Filip Chytil (R) (AME)X28279110018264611204.35%42559.110000000008
Ryan MacInnis (R) (AME)X3161723726024597523568.00%551616.640551289000130
Nikita Popugaev (R) (FLO)X329817640181657133915.79%037811.8145929114000018
Jake Hansen (CHW)X31369-420032335217305.77%52989.61202822000034
Noah Rod (R) (PHI)X3251116-110032257420556.76%148715.2345923120000017
Dominic Turgeon (R) (DAY)X315712-8201022606822387.35%547315.272242278000258
Jack Studnicka (R) (ROC)X2000-100031100.00%02512.3500000000011
Matt Halischuk (WOR)X26171128-11401050125186513.60%1557822.227293797000357
Matthew Strome (R) (VIP)X317111896022134292616.67%237612.120551011000005
Justin Daniels (R) (PRO)X32459360182920122120.00%22567.9910125101383
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (ROC)X32101323780372766214415.15%458718.332351211200009
Brandon Montour (R) (HFX)X3112183010340402860194220.00%3158218.77871533116000112
David Toews (PRO)X3266121260365658112910.34%847214.74000000225148
Andrew Yogan (R) (PRO)X2011-200216010.00%04120.380000400001
Vladislav Kara (R) (UTI)X31235-4120239325196.25%22979.570000100003
Matt Moulson (NSV)X317916-1000318316548.43%358618.9024632121000012
Markus Sorensen (R) (DAY)X31347-812014333919417.69%837212.0000004000029
Edward Purcell (CHW)X32111526220141104268410.58%463419.8215624124000174
Anthony Mantha (R) (BNG)X31112334163951242191234912.09%461019.672572213700001
Ryan Hegarty (R) (MCH)X29246-1200169186711.11%1934611.9401112100000059
Joe Faust (R) (StJ)X19033-34013514350.00%1421011.07000617000138
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (FLO)X3232023832056475422445.56%5265920.612911281020111110
Alexandre Texier (R) (AME)X231342406914357.14%1944.070000200001
Parker Foo (R) (AME)X51123000030233.33%0234.540000400014
Jack Dougherty (R) (WBS)X31178164405017192115.26%2957018.40000110002102
Brendan Lemieux (R) (DAY)X2741317045544439016574.44%1054019.992242899000393
Ryan Collins (R) (HER)X3271118620181959152911.86%2253616.74661238130000036
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (TOT)X286111718092059233710.17%043815.662810239400000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (NFK)X3161319-1100301746174813.04%358818.952681313800000
Matt D'Agostini (BRG)X3091019-620283873295812.33%1061520.4942624117101391
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (HAM)X313692321047297418494.05%839612.7700002000263
Mikhail Grabovski (MCH)X295611800320569308.93%235012.080000300000
Andrei Kostitsyn (NSV)X31437-320094112229.76%031810.240000000000
Sergei Kostitsyn (GRA)X23011-40017207120.00%11837.9700004000162
Martin Necas (R) (NFK)X317815-310013247619669.21%759819.2843721126000141
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X3261117-3120283110524755.71%556817.740553110400000
Robert Thomas (R) (StJ)X3044802610432938182810.53%739913.30011527000133
Jason Wilson (R) (PHI)X32066-81002519449310.00%134410.740001400001
Brett Lernout (R) (VIP)X3151823846047225111369.80%3764320.73381135113000141
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (GRA)X29000-320119142100.00%12107.2300001700000
Jack Glover (R) (HFX)X3171320-7220213053214213.21%3156618.26671340117000032
Alex Peters (R) (PHI)X3261218-828047316414349.38%3772622.70549361330000109
Juho Lammikko (R) (PHI)X2101-2403220050.00%23617.8800000000017
Isaac MacLeod (R) (BRG)X3151318-1140272641143212.20%5269622.44471135119000086
Paul Szczechura (CHW)X32000-9401143394200.00%32537.920000200002
Alexander Volkov (R) (SDG)X325510-68042276012468.33%355717.422352412300000
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (AME)X3152711001092442020.83%21896.090000300000
Joel Ward (CHW)X26202-40015268117.69%11977.590000100000
Mike Comrie (StJ)X2910919-73410355650183420.00%263821.99551016109000061
Maxime Fortier (R) (HER)X10000020011020.00%0111.100000100000
Chris Campoli (PEI)X26235-360101519131510.53%2460023.0701112106000083
Ryan Poehling (R) (FLO)X3241216022029486430656.25%558018.1317817114000269
Frans Nielsen (NFK)X3192029-22006711630727.76%1059219.0939123013900000
Kyle Olson (R) (BNG)X20000000000000.00%010.030000100000
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (FLO)X326612314026436419439.38%945714.27000020115168
Kevin Gravel (R) (MCH)X29369-130040202291313.64%3958320.11011641000063
Nick Henry (R) (AME)X1000000100000.00%010.820000000000
Kyle Clifford (HFX)X31268-945570173610275.56%242213.6001107000280
Matthew Spiller (SPR)X27178-966107316226264.55%3460922.5701113950001120
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (WBS)X297613-13610403240133117.50%841514.301234112011040
Zach Fischer (R) (DAY)X9000000000000.00%020.230000100000
Erik Walli Walterholm (R) (SDG)X8000-3003271100.00%0658.070000300000
Olle Lycksell (R) (SPR)X16112-2001412128.33%0996.200000100001
Sebastian Repo (R) (SPR)X14123-1120108183115.56%018212.9800008000019
Nigel Dawes (CHW)X3111920-5375552361103718.03%254617.611341461000340
Warren Foegele (R) (SDG)X3261319-62017666127609.84%857918.081451613000005
J.J. Piccinich (R) (TOR)X231011607581512.50%3964.170001700000
Matt Kennedy (CHW)X32213-12003275314363.77%113189.950000000004
Dylan Sadowy (R) (SDG)X3251015-212024236221598.06%142413.252241157000015
William Lagesson (R) (ROC)X3117861604617184105.56%3441813.501124150001127
Ryan Parent (SPR)X32033-133205228350.00%302979.27022110000037
Alex Velischek (R) (MCH)X2998170140361953193616.98%3056919.635493091000011
Nick Magyar (R) (HER)X3279166160242863223711.11%645414.18134642101486
Mirco Mueller (R) (PRO)X31716231341035478026528.75%3668922.2144852117011060
Joshua Norris (R) (FLO)X321116275340335279244813.92%354817.1268142511200001
Michael Bunting (R) (WBS)X311237801218284153.57%332210.40000010002115
Clark Bishop (R) (VIP)X1000000120000.00%098.850000000002
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (BNG)X31426360153622101418.18%52909.37000000001114
Dryden Hunt (R) (QUA)X72132201140650.00%0578.1200002000021
Christopher Brown (R) (LOW)X29000200021000.00%0130.460000100002
Tyler Kennedy (NFK)X3114515508307123.33%21605.1600004000113
Mike Fisher (NFK)X313811-240787419477.32%948915.78000001013170
Morgan Geekie (R) (TOT)X1000-200200100.00%12323.020000000005
Jared Fiegl (R) (BRG)X326713612020296317479.52%640312.5800001000027
Ilya Zubov (PEI)X2841418510019714815358.33%549517.671341053000056
Zach Trotman (R) (MCH)X2931215162002315124925.00%4346315.9600001101187
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (ROC)X3227964019432815317.14%1038011.880223170114127
Matthew Nieto (R) (PRO)X323470407165515425.45%23179.920000010118
Jimmy Vesey (R) (StJ)X30111122-1100314277245814.29%756618.85461030118000123
Daniel Carr (MCH)X2921314048196910.53%21294.4400000000118
Ben Jones (R) (TOT)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach Gallant (R) (AME)X3011000000030.00%0144.780000000000
Tomas Jurco (PHI)X244812540815642286.25%931513.1300014000457
Emile Poirier (R) (FLO)X301071711335512964143915.63%750716.89000031018147
Kerby Rychel (NFK)X31161026-33758237130318312.31%358718.956394113800000
Eric Fehr (GRA)X17000-100001000.00%0191.090000000000
Santeri Virtanen (R) (DAY)X3011100222100.00%1186.150000000005
Reid Boucher (R) (PEI)X30134-11609293210253.13%637212.40022519000294
Igor Shvyrev (R) (DAY)X2000000000000.00%031.690000100000
Jeff Taylor (R) (LOW)X310441440251573100.00%2448215.53000016011056
Kale Kessy (R) (UTI)X312130180241732796.25%72538.1500000000264
Robbie Russo (R) (NHB)X312111323202624399215.13%3555818.0113424930110114
Andrew Welinski (TOR)X31156-2100221813697.69%3846915.13000028000198
Kyle Rau (R) (DAY)X18000-200035140.00%1291.600000000001
Justin Sefton (R) (GRA)X3039121010033362591512.00%4353917.970004140000101
Sam Jardine (R) (SDG)X32055-11401526231160.00%4045414.17000140001128
Cedric Pare (R) (WOR)X6000000100000.00%091.560000200006
Miro Heiskanen (R) (PRO)X3241519-749546366617466.06%2870522.02381137121000337
Martins Karsums (R) (UTI)X318162400015063205712.70%352316.8837102111100001
Juuso Puustinen (PRO)X32257-9200226510453.08%761619.261121712100000
Ondrej Roman (GRA)X29011-3140323314780.00%62629.02000030002131
Brian Strait (GRA)X1000000000000.00%054.730000000000
Drayson Bowman (NSV)X317613534086157721529.09%359319.132131213200000
Bobby Hughes (CHW)X227916-318052557524439.33%549922.702242480000072
Chris Terry (BRG)X3027962003830227219.09%234211.41011325000033
Harrison Reed (CHW)X32111021-40042988336412.50%559818.7024625117000023
Joseph Labate (BRG)X3181523180248079286310.13%764620.8426826127000377
Jakub Klepis (SPR)X157411-3000163371621.21%532921.93325650000577
Emil Molin (MCH)X237916621543647211459.72%642518.4723523101000118
Sam Bennett (R) (WBS)X31162440827542741214112313.22%959819.29510153511300001
Nikolai Lemtyugov (GRA)X30651110011639103515.38%031610.540000000000
Dylan DeMelo (R) (StJ)X2938110407302861910.71%4056519.480331063000253
Nick Schmaltz (QUA)X30149239235626085205416.47%551017.0044826129000032
Igor Makarov (PRO)X3222422012163315236.06%22397.4700002011173
Billy Sweatt (UTI)X3110122212072477145212.99%952016.781452211200000
Tony Lagerstrom (GRA)X1000-100102010.00%02120.680000400000
Trevor Lewis (NFK)X314261608102051820.00%11444.650000400000
Jared McCann (TOT)X2161016010029436718488.96%343720.792571983000052
John Quenneville (R) (PRO)X307916-8215744310533866.67%462520.8224624115000132
Chris DiDomenico (CHW)X141121000661416.67%0342.440001100000
Brian Ferlin (R) (LOW)X31628-380171938122715.79%435411.42314145600000
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (QUA)X30612181255333955293810.91%544714.912351463000169
Maxim Letunov (R) (HAM)X31358110025633815387.89%543013.8800000000395
Maxime Sauve (NSV)X1000000000000.00%010.580000000000
Juraj Simek (UTI)X3132552403511143821.43%362949.49000011012107
Mitch Wahl (NSV)X31145218017122910183.45%82628.45000000003150
Erik Brannstrom (R) (StJ)X3031316-718043283319279.09%3559419.803361660000043
Johan Ryno (PRO)X32000000000010.00%020.050000000000
Kyle Pettit (R) (BRG)X32123-920518243164.17%11354.2100006000010
Patrick Maroon (CHW)X2541216716055267320535.48%452220.881231288000079
Oskars Bartulis (NFK)X3147110804104215309.52%2168121.9731424137000138
Jonathan Matsumoto (UTI)X312790001496212323.23%647615.35213168000000
Sean Kuraly (R) (PEI)X30314-92005131333249.09%32839.42202413000015
Raymond Macias (GRA)X14336-2205520121415.00%017312.3411254500002
Paul Carey (NHB)X29279-7601425346165.88%142714.73022241000143
Rob O'Gara (PHI)X20347-16011193312129.09%1942621.313141873000075
Cameron Gaunce (R) (HFX)X31425291012024264220349.52%3763920.60391232114011065
Henri Jokiharju (R) (LOW)X327512-7500463844122915.91%3264120.031232090000036
Brendan Bell (CHW)X3241115-1018019264418279.09%3264720.213142391000086
Reece Scarlett (R) (NFK)X31022220443100.00%151745.60011260111136
Justin Azevedo (PEI)X1229111004302410198.33%023719.78033453011228
Benn Ferriero (PRO)X32121022-1100173287246713.79%654016.874592510800000
Timothy Liljegren (R) (NHB)X3248120240431325142016.00%2553016.551451155000024
Andrew Ebbett (PRO)X3221719-1000626624413.03%255217.240991410900000
Julius Honka (R) (NFK)X2742428-559555316321476.35%3756721.00391239120000054
Marcus Pettersson (R) (GRA)X3061723-426021227021328.57%3356718.91471141111000028
Andreas Englund (WBS)X31210122481036211781411.76%3746414.9600006000166
Julius Bergman (R) (FLO)X32714211223526278527548.24%3462519.5435855122000175
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (UTI)X30088-4300301120480.00%3338412.7901101000013
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (PRO)X184101414021152271818.18%3235919.962461349000057
Jacob De La Rose (R) (VIP)X31720272375356610828726.48%255617.95481234112000018
R.J. Umberger (NSV)X31461006012267219535.56%743213.9500005011475
Alexander Khokhlachev (R) (PHI)X3281422-2355535574245010.81%246714.6039122711900001
Mark Mitera (CHW)X31369-542052154510356.67%3454417.5622432101000069
Roland McKeown (UTI)X312577207111111418.18%122558.22000210000039
Johan Sundstrom (LOW)X326713-440178060174710.00%1054817.131015370004158
Brandon Hickey (R) (NSV)X311115265320372473295515.07%3859419.16841239120000078
Rinat Valiev (R) (GRA)X2931215-4220291325103712.00%3360220.771781510400000
Gustav Forsling (R) (BNG)X311452320322415786.67%4845914.80000050001108
Miikka Salomaki (HER)X2089171112014972165211.11%439619.812462079000011
David Clarkson (PRO)X329716-1635992489266310.11%354717.1164103411000000
Nicklas Bergfors (PEI)X2841216400429577427.02%845416.201121263000085
Miles Gendron (R) (NHB)X3221214-13003820245158.33%3142013.14011619011261
Nick Cousins (HER)X3275121060153944102215.91%834510.79011940022289
Jake Walman (R) (NHB)X25123-460161671314.29%2925610.2300019000077
Kyle Wood (R) (PEI)X30134-61202920227134.55%3140813.601011247000163
Louis Belpedio (R) (WBS)X31145740121151320.00%252397.71000001012121
Brycen Martin (R) (UTI)X1011000010000.00%065.570000000000
Ryan Mantha (R) (DAY)X29011-81602110267100.00%2748016.55000740000167
Lukas Kaspar (NFK)X31134-229532184214262.38%631710.220000000000
Mark Friedman (R) (HAM)X31000000003000.00%3260.820002700008
Devon Toews (PRO)X32044-52202620133140.00%4057918.10000050112119
Nick Shore (R) (HAM)X31134-1601610256184.00%72317.4500002000272
Josh Shalla (R) (UTI)X1502240049113150.00%315910.5900000011061
Logan Shaw (TOR)X3181523-4495732370225311.43%363020.32491322128000358
Andy Andreoff (BRG)X321115264200317272324215.28%854016.87325759000255
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (WOR)X2541014-1116020201961121.05%3647518.98033845000043
Nicolas Deslauriers (R) (NFK)X314711-1380431939131910.26%3865121.0022420730000103
Gabriel Bourque (WOR)X316814-716036496313549.52%552216.842351164000161
Ben Chiarot (NSV)X314610718026153082313.33%5359219.110001102023114
Anton Lindholm (R) (DAY)X21121002021050.00%34421.841121400008
Nick Jensen (R) (MCH)X14033420029911250.00%1327219.40000658000034
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (HFX)X31189-1135527244319332.33%4154117.4414527119000195
Ian Mitchell (R) (GRA)X292681022022181851311.11%2743915.13000030000117
Jesper Pettersson (R) (SPR)X5000-200314210.00%88717.4000001000011
Dylan Samberg (R) (CHW)X9011240563340.00%9859.390000000006
Mario Ferraro (R) (AME)X3181220-122037263982420.51%4272023.235914221130000123
Brendan Perlini (R) (GRA)X3015153051803734143419110.49%753117.7056114211000004
Sonny Milano (DAY)X3112618-11002944105266711.43%1055017.7353823109000337
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (AME)X2971017-1160272858134112.07%538813.383691161000043
Curtis Gedig (R) (NSV)X31411159140172529112113.79%5455918.02101130221122
Justin Kirkland (R) (LOW)X327714314022285193613.73%536511.40000113000036
Beau Starrett (R) (WOR)X316612-360303051214911.76%242613.74000540000113
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (DAY)X22112-1801372312174.35%41336.0700062000003
Michael Bournival (R) (SDG)X3299186120312172216412.50%944113.802242195011045
Jeremie Blain (SDG)X3231215-121536264218317.14%3254216.940552074000255
Joonas Donskoi (FLO)X3212517260113592197013.04%1155717.413032311400016
Patrick McNally (R) (UTI)X3121012-140062171951010.53%2549716.0320226000187
Tony Dehart (R) (NFK)X314812012034192911613.79%3953117.12213410000288
Michael Ferland (HFX)X3111718-37115852172185315.28%651016.4755102110400000
Shane Gersich (R) (BNG)X31369416033204915386.12%540813.170002160001115
Jesper Fast (TOR)X31279-110024215311313.77%1344314.29000260001122
Anders Bjork (R) (StJ)X30651102071835131917.14%133811.271012400002
Brooks Macek (R) (MCH)X211342205331312107.69%21989.4200014000082
Nolan Vesey (R) (SPR)X15235-71752213269197.69%631921.270221142000071
Ronald Boyd (HER)X3231114512019333111149.68%4264320.112027360000129
Samuel Blais (R) (QUA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin Carroll (R) (StJ)X22123-1201572514.29%21004.560000000000
Zachary Lauzon (R) (WOR)X3001111-239542273015200.00%3363321.0805516104000067
Martin Gernat (R) (UTI)X313710-4100182222101713.64%3449315.90000000000111
Marcel Noebels (MCH)X293710216022403510268.57%333711.6300000011264
Dillon Simpson (R) (FLO)X3211112-13953725228194.55%6360618.93000120000122
Shane McColgan (PHI)X32141226-7601545108337712.96%253316.65861445134000233
Michael Mersch (R) (BRG)X3271219330057509728797.22%1162219.4516728132000013
Simon Karlsson (R) (NHB)X3221012-610025304019265.00%3759618.6212327119000063
Fredrik Claesson (R) (HER)X320666455341917180.00%1536711.480001400006
Eddie Wittchow (R) (PRO)X3256111180262240111912.50%3947414.8122421561012122
Frankie Corrado (R) (BRG)X3221315320031366016483.33%6165620.5104428112000081
Nikita Nesterov (R) (SDG)X32246814018101121018.18%3333510.48000000001121
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X308917-1160195366215612.12%844114.702241348000033
Nikita Scherbak (R) (WBS)X313111429803616387267.89%454017.44101130223120
Kasper Kotkansalo (R) (HFX)X6011-440633110.00%710817.9200000000023
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (MCH)X29916259175543510327778.74%645715.773583113200000
Radim Vrbata (GRA)X8000100001110.00%0131.590000000000
Charles Hudon (R) (StJ)X30871500083810122697.92%656918.9821329117000269
Henrik Samuelsson (PHI)X327613-78024397320509.59%1051616.13000000007166
Stefan Matteau (R) (UTI)X3000000247120.00%14514.970000000008
Pontus Aberg (R) (SDG)X3213922-33006836103357812.62%755917.4864104013300000
Mitchell Heard (R) (HER)X32369327536635316285.66%945914.330003330112165
Daniil Zharkov (R) (UTI)X3114132714357024115327912.17%556318.16281031108000051
Chris Tierney (ROC)X211910033153139448292.27%1231815.1600000000276
Brett Kulak (R) (PRO)X29033-116015910650.00%2934711.98000010000101
Matthew Grzelcyk (R) (StJ)X2931215112020255719345.26%4968223.5316735109000295
Tanner Richard (R) (HER)X3251419-720048717030567.14%853816.81178189800014
Chris Calnan (GRA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Loic Leduc (R) (BRG)X2731114-34003722339309.09%4661122.6433618114000168
Nikolay Prokhorkin (SDG)X326814-380202655142710.91%847214.74000041016142
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (BRG)X32108182100304194277310.64%460919.045382713000008
Christophe Lalancette (R) (NHB)X3261117-715552367717647.79%656317.5915612109000164
Jake Dotchin (R) (SPR)X32268-1120614113818.18%92578.04112510000017
Reilly Walsh (R) (TOT)X3261319-1280592946214013.04%4160518.9134727103000014
Joey Laleggia (R) (LOW)X3211213-22952628277163.70%4663119.720007380000128
Trevor Carrick (DAY)X19178-818015122214184.55%2738620.310221149000035
Seth Griffith (R) (HFX)X6123-22005102510.00%27913.180001000000
Eric Cornel (R) (VIP)X2288164160212051224715.69%337216.90336168100000
Travis Brown (R) (MCH)X28381112295181223101413.04%3044515.88123853000156
Christian Djoos (R) (NHB)X16000-420324130.00%9784.8800002000023
Alex Schoenborn (R) (LOW)X32426-218016173271912.50%53119.72000250001117
Connor Carrick (R) (HFX)X29314-71401618193515.79%3339813.72000020000104
Austin Poganski (R) (VIP)X3046100120131136123311.11%432310.780001042000350
Ben Hutton (SDG)X3231215-318021193310329.09%2954417.010441464000074
Vincent Hinostroza (R) (QUA)X3051419840319609438.33%345715.240551912800002
Shane Eiserman (R) (PEI)X21213-20033113418.18%1914.320000300000
Jack Rathbone (R) (ROC)X20123-312013771314.29%2021410.7201103000077
Jacob Bryson (R) (ROC)X1000000100000.00%21111.450000000004
Nick Ebert (R) (MCH)X291111238010144111172.44%4659720.5814525142000070
Dylan Sikura (R) (QUA)X23033-480145258200.00%129312.7200002000147
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (ROC)X321451160191411389.09%1933010.330004101011119
Tom Wilson (R) (NFK)X319514-1180513488215310.23%748915.780003111234143
Tanner Pearson (R) (BNG)X317916331582267529519.33%453317.204482712900000
Mitchell Moroz (PHI)X32101929-5420682991247910.99%648115.0468143813400000
Patrick Sieloff (R) (GRA)X30112-112018852220.00%232247.48000000001125
Dylan Blujus (R) (PRO)X3261319-3300432558195010.34%2255617.3957123310400001
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (HAM)X3142616015224414329.09%536811.8600002000016
Samuel Kurker (PHI)X3281422-118022248422619.52%545414.1948122612100000
Dane Fox (R) (GRA)X3051318024047595529699.09%653717.92055774000018
Brady Vail (R) (BRG)X32123-10054162116.25%21003.11022638000016
Jarrod Maidens (BRG)X3281422-134031429520578.42%453616.7726826122000035
James Melindy (R) (PHI)X32358-6320303028102210.71%4660218.821017180001124
Clayton Phillips (R) (WOR)X160000401144340.00%1917610.9700005000022
Thomas Di Pauli (R) (StJ)X28022-61202531299300.00%633511.98000330000254
Michael Anderson (R) (SDG)X3233622804071972215.79%1641412.931121012800000
Gemel Smith (R) (QUA)X17134-340717132137.69%21559.1200000000240
Jack Ramsey (R) (MCH)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominic Toninato (R) (HFX)X31448-800459539407.55%237412.07000729000127
Dylan Strome (R) (WBS)X312116372700234141477614.89%357018.382353812600010
Colin A. White (R) (GRA)X30313161136041347620543.95%353217.73156167200002
Mitchell Stephens (R) (TOR)X3104412032511450.00%51775.720221120006141
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (NHB)X296915-6255413858153710.34%244915.474482075011246
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (MCH)X174111544010364216299.52%030417.87224955000028
Jansen Harkins (R) (TOT)X2442226514030526936635.80%843918.3001010137810118
Yakov Trenin (R) (BNG)X31358516019523082610.00%638712.49000000001121
Julius Nattinen (R) (QUA)X305611-8200405739113812.82%744614.86000020001104
Tom Novak (R) (FLO)X3266127155264836122816.67%533310.4100010000292
Brad Morrison (R) (SDG)X32412168241036794915448.16%547414.820112131014155
Ian McCoshen (R) (FLO)X142461401117103920.00%1725518.2200000000160
Marko Dano (R) (HER)X2857121160191933132715.15%232911.7612353700000
Jason Dickinson (R) (TOT)X329514-4120248267192713.43%949315.41000000004153
Valentin Zykov (R) (QUA)X304711-912020296017586.67%946415.451121377011145
Adam Erne (R) (QUA)X30516-940142146102910.87%136712.2500011000244
Nick Sorensen (R) (NHB)X3089174295434176185710.53%552817.61134881000269
Adam Tambellini (WOR)X3061218914028738013617.50%1255318.440551593000156
Gabryel Boudreau (R) (HAM)X311515302802440120327512.50%754017.423693711500003
Zach Sanford (R) (TOR)X3112326088165136.25%41575.070001300001
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (HFX)X254151904011556210546.45%342316.93257149000000
Nick Baptiste (R) (HER)X326814-314029307720517.79%853616.7502213561017112
Ryan Kujawinski (CHW)X325712-417512425818498.62%233910.58112632000133
Connor Crisp (R) (FLO)X24011100013220.00%0190.800000000002
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (NSV)X31000000000100.00%000.010000000000
Kurtis Gabriel (R) (VIP)X3141115212035196114476.56%154217.472241911300000
Keaton Thompson (R) (NHB)X2517852601513235244.35%2734713.880111562000173
J.C. Lipon (R) (HFX)X6134-42069246144.17%510817.9202271900000
Michael Downing (R) (PHI)X32716230140242447193314.89%4268921.54369301140000115
Mason Geertsen (R) (HFX)X251230360532417485.88%2938615.4400001000070
Nick Paul (R) (HFX)X31571262015193092116.67%1031710.24000000113136
Brandon Magee (R) (UTI)X31336000511319259.68%72427.8200000000358
Nick Moutrey (R) (MCH)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dylan Labbe (R) (HER)X3231316824029265115315.88%3866920.90235321030220126
Ryan Segalla (R) (VIP)X23111128601918175135.88%3243318.8100017000066
Carson Soucy (R) (QUA)X30055-41202013195170.00%2345415.14000350000052
Cole Fraser (R) (AME)X200222200956150.00%1827613.81000327000023
Tyler Inamoto (R) (DAY)X21000-818016734100.00%1429914.23000130000030
John Stevens (HAM)X31235-16014371931010.53%42839.13000000003121
Connor Hurley (R) (StJ)X303811-410020555621555.36%746215.39011449000239
Anthony Duclair (R) (NSV)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Shea Theodore (R) (HAM)X31220226601055286216443.23%4066621.49281039137000039
Remi Elie (QUA)X301110211260472692256611.96%745115.044372313000000
Ryan Hartman (StJ)X3091120-3140343911328667.96%359219.7236931114000339
Chris Bigras (R) (VIP)X2731013516027311951615.79%2951719.1300012011090
Morgan Klimchuk (GRA)X301412266355351788295115.91%850616.8855102311000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (NFK)X31101727-1002061123471008.13%665421.1025739126112275
Gustav Olofsson (R) (WBS)X31167-22202716136117.69%2739412.72000000110113
Steven Santini (R) (HAM)X31512173381068185920318.47%5068722.17336341190000106
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (PRO)X32358022023204611436.52%13109.700000000000
Dillon Heatherington (R) (UTI)X3121820030048285422393.70%3063220.382111335118000088
Linus Arnesson (R) (HER)X3231013947560284918246.12%2962919.6710127115000020
Peter Cehlarik (R) (VIP)X316410-640172455104310.91%1047215.22000020115105
Brett Pesce (WBS)X317303716200143163315211.11%4062120.04561143126000010
Sven Andrighetto (R) (WBS)X851654043212723.81%28810.960000000008
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (PHI)X3252025-716015598318566.02%549215.39113143013200001
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R) (HER)X3246105421047272831414.29%3561019.0710110570001115
Taylor Cammarata (R) (VIP)X31358-613533715516405.45%1046114.86000001014101
Miles Wood (R) (QUA)X7101-100212110119.09%111816.7900000000019
John Hayden (R) (GRA)X306101602003545639399.52%236312.09011220101151
Hudson Fasching (R) (WOR)X31426-42014153772310.81%435411.4301134000000
Jimmy Lodge (R) (WOR)X324111526013495811376.90%434010.620001026000016
Matt Buckles (R) (LOW)X321450201130242144.17%22758.6001103011063
Kyle Platzer (R) (CHW)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ben Harpur (R) (PHI)X3217824806317192125.26%4052516.3900014000065
Terrance Amorosa (R) (NSV)X317815-7435362565183010.77%4567721.8445934130101291
Ryan Graves (R) (StJ)X6000-100122000.00%1315.230000200002
Jacob Golden (R) (BRG)X1000-200301000.00%01312.920000200002
Anton Blidh (StJ)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lawson Crouse (R) (WOR)X27822305295446211026797.27%458521.66310132499000032
Sebastian Aho (R) (MCH)X2915223764018571434610510.49%1360720.9475124414200000
A.J. Greer (R) (AME)X3014102452754639102286113.73%357819.2853826113000069
Ryan Gropp (R) (AME)X28224-1155622299206.90%11635.8300000000116
Roope Hintz (R) (BNG)X3175123120292263143311.11%249315.893251812800000
Aleksi Saarela (R) (NHB)X29000-12255216153190.00%42438.3900001000130
Austin Wagner (R) (MCH)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (SPR)X285712-2112026275822368.62%344715.971341072000053
Cameron Hughes (R) (PEI)X7000000001000.00%060.820000100001
Nicklaus Perbix (R) (PEI)X1000020200000.00%11313.030000100001
Timo Meier (R) (HAM)X312422461734057401473910616.33%557218.44610164514500000
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (QUA)X30121224-5120203171315316.90%245415.1437102112800000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (WBS)X31178020020263712242.70%842013.55000001013111
Jack Roslovic (R) (MCH)X29145-38033203413332.94%52739.42000329000260
Blake Speers (R) (StJ)X29112-72078219114.76%21525.240001300000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (PEI)X15101-60056124188.33%2926.160000000000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (DAY)X313693601215339219.09%31855.950000100000
Noah Hanifin (R) (GRA)X3072633-3180354869203610.14%4666422.127101745111000018
Jakub Zboril (R) (TOR)X3131114-163353294612306.52%3469822.5323531108000093
Jacob Larsson (R) (GRA)X30178-2591527213313293.03%2957319.0915620104011185
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NFK)X3131922-218030256312374.76%2759119.082575212700001
Jeremy Roy (R) (QUA)X3041418-426032205112317.84%2648116.043253711700004
Brandon Carlo (R) (HAM)X3112316012862016.67%31384.4600004000127
Erik Cernak (R) (HER)X3012338017731533.33%121484.9400000101275
Brendan Guhle (R) (CHW)X3231316-528033233710188.11%3642713.352571433000052
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (LOW)X3221012524037295210213.85%4269221.62145321160003129
Kyle Capobianco (R) (QUA)X3022022324050245115453.92%3158319.4208828135000056
Andrew Nielsen (R) (SPR)X6011-2120614330.00%68514.160001400009
Vili Saarijarvi (R) (SDG)X32279-643541237917352.53%2155617.3713455134000124
Dennis Gilbert (R) (QUA)X30268141524141651512.50%4845615.20101211101298
Jesper Lindgren (R) (DAY)X31214169341046265714193.51%3069222.32066291100002101
Colton White (R) (VIP)X18022-5401397260.00%1828815.9900001000157
Andrei Mironov (R) (SDG)X182462140169226159.09%619110.62202137100000
Niko Mikkola (R) (PEI)X1011-100100100.00%12019.550110300006
Joseph Cecconi (R) (DAY)X4000-320614010.00%15212.950002800001
Christian Jaros (R) (BNG)X3100021001777030.00%202427.80000000001121
Veeti Vainio (R) (LOW)X3011100202000.00%23411.500001200001
Ryan Pilon (R) (WOR)X2734702202115195915.79%3442615.79202968000051
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (PEI)X5011220313100.00%3479.4400011000010
Markus Nutivaara (R) (SDG)X1000020111000.00%41817.930000000006
Jason Robertson (R) (VIP)X311312251180352574226717.57%253117.1256112311400000
Alex Formenton (R) (WBS)X16112-4407711169.09%11237.6900000000012
Ethan Bear (R) (ROC)X32279-33003521246138.33%5460819.01000000111111
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (AME)X313912-144053284818406.25%4772123.26246311220000116
Emil Bemstrom (R) (NHB)X3000000001000.00%0103.440000000002
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (DAY)X287512-10300393042143816.67%3263222.5821321103000082
John Marino (R) (QUA)X24044-416028149220.00%2127911.6300001000046
Matthew Spencer (R) (HAM)X231459220282182712.50%3635815.5800000000084
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (FLO)X321910230037183210203.13%3256317.59022315000073
Neal Pionk (R) (QUA)X11011-31601552100.00%915914.4600000000040
Nicolas Meloche (R) (StJ)X19000020210020.00%0381.970000100009
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOR)X315813-1338055245812228.62%3665421.1134730126000053
Oliver Kylington (R) (HAM)X3131720116035153617268.33%3768922.2317823118000191
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (DAY)X31414181432049214082010.00%3769222.33268191070000102
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (TOR)X31549-416027145217349.62%235811.540000000000
Klim Kostin (R) (ROC)X32224-41002815317276.45%1135010.93000040003124
Riley Bruce (R) (MCH)X151236140235831512.50%1421714.49011361000055
Sami Niku (R) (QUA)X12000-160775140.00%1014812.3000000000146
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (BRG)X222020003372528.57%1703.200000000003
Travis Dermott (R) (SPR)X27044-1118015144280.00%1827910.3500000000041
Will Borgen (R) (HER)X30111123601072311194.35%52518.361782194000053
Zach Werenski (NHB)X31112233-31402752107216710.28%4770422.70961575137101455
Chris Wilkie (LOW)X5000000000000.00%040.780000200000
Christian Fischer (R) (NSV)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniel Sprong (R) (ROC)X3217163362954730113255715.04%458918.413582711100000
David Kase (R) (BRG)X184378121010141821622.22%31739.600000400000
Denis Gurianov (R) (PEI)X306915-924069339822716.12%750116.7023534111000110
Mackenzie Entwistle (R) (FLO)X32145-56023103111133.23%42718.4612375100000
Gabriel Gagne (R) (DAY)X3171320-5140243910230616.86%555617.932682611200003
Lukas Jasek (R) (ROC)X303360401652671511.54%12016.690110300000
Mason Appleton (R) (QUA)X30235-8401014329246.25%531910.620000200000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (QUA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Spacek (R) (VIP)X10134240102103810.00%2989.8112343000003
Nick Merkley (R) (HAM)X3161824116035318125567.41%261819.9516723115000391
Robin Kovacs (R) (WOR)X319716-15100383472215212.50%945314.613251961000020
Adam Marsh (R) (PHI)X32124168180221851173723.53%434010.630000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (UTI)X16651106011133762016.22%324915.5613463500000
Dennis Yan (R) (HER)X14000240322150.00%0382.720001100001
Erik Foley (R) (BRG)X17224-30046174911.76%3885.190000000000
Graham Knott (R) (HAM)X31426-1201272962013.79%31615.210000000000
Jordan Greenway (R) (BNG)X311342601082515124.00%01815.8400000000217
Karch Bachman (R) (DAY)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Grant Mismash (R) (LOW)X32044-21001514168150.00%12146.7000001100004
Martins Dzierkals (R) (HER)X23224-2155199308236.67%32189.4900000000252
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (ROC)X32224-44013142311238.70%62557.960000000001
Samuel Dove-McFalls (R) (SDG)X7000000200000.00%0182.6400000000018
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (SDG)X324913-414042597024595.71%653516.712682013200000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (WBS)X31161531262406850123427013.01%1155617.9446103612600000
Cooper Marody (R) (QUA)X13000-5401522155170.00%117513.4400000000244
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (VIP)X3113162972754658121235110.74%255017.7546103911300008
Kevin Stenlund (R) (VIP)X3155105140174123112421.74%332910.61000070113110
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (BRG)X28000000163340.00%1481.7000018000116
Nicolas Roy (R) (HFX)X3148125805363182812.90%53049.8101113000295
Pavel Zacha (R) (WBS)X25141327440362893235215.05%247919.18347189500000
Samuel Girard (R) (WBS)X3142327194018275415277.41%3364920.93371039121000239
Logan Brown (R) (PRO)X3281725-10235698210137867.92%863319.781783211700000
Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X31358-1810050504617466.52%253017.1013486700002
Brett Howden (R) (WBS)X311232408372614.29%0802.5902235100000
Jordan Kyrou (R) (NHB)X32033-523525332716330.00%237611.75022762000055
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NSV)X312101240013242212179.09%42237.20134730000079
Trent Frederic (R) (StJ)X270220005714440.00%0853.1300021000000
Garrett Pilon (R) (VIP)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alex Dostie (R) (SPR)X32156-912017434815302.08%337411.68022325000025
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (VIP)X31919289340502877235211.69%2763520.50551046107000012
Dante Fabbro (R) (BNG)X3132023946038273918377.69%3364620.83281029128011190
Libor Hajek (R) (NSV)X3121416763554315421393.70%3264920.9416734117011378
Filip Hronek (R) (QUA)X3031013-126042174310246.98%3552117.3711223790110103
Markus Niemelainen (R) (ROC)X3251015-420038305715378.77%4059418.5535838106000138
Chad Krys (R) (HAM)X3117892202515113109.09%4252116.79000000000109
Ryan Lindgren (R) (TOR)X1000-200221000.00%01413.580000000001
Josh Mahura (R) (ROC)X322911-741567234611304.35%2654917.172462810700001
Sean Day (R) (VIP)X31178-242103715258144.00%4556518.2300016000298
Linus Nassen (R) (PEI)X1000000110000.00%166.300000000001
Blake Hillman (R) (BRG)X141455805612388.33%1320214.44000221000018
Filip Berglund (R) (ROC)X32710174220291740153317.50%1741613.0055102811300001
Jacob Cederholm (R) (LOW)X3211213642051234515252.22%5267921.2203326980001124
Kieffer Bellows (R) (MCH)X298132172810502359156013.56%353318.391891813700000
Riley Tufte (DAY)X315712-714035346013388.33%341213.28011614000043
Dominik Kahun (R) (NHB)X212020403964733.33%0763.621011100000
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (PEI)X303254209102581912.00%11625.4000062800000
Matt Filipe (R) (WOR)X29055140128239160.00%21284.410220400000
Tim Gettinger (R) (BNG)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X311523381200848159421089.43%361019.6777145113800000
Julien Gauthier (R) (HER)X3181523-98025349424798.51%054417.5657123112600000
Damien Riat (R) (UTI)X31279210036336223513.23%450916.421231761000163
Carl Grundstrom (R) (WBS)X2911220011517475.88%22639.07000000004105
Joey Anderson (R) (PHI)X8000300252150.00%110813.5300000000024
Nathan Bastian (R) (HFX)X31549-76019416015378.33%746715.07101051014133
Vitaly Abramov (R) (FLO)X32448-16014235514517.27%742713.340000000000
Yegor Korshkov (R) (TOT)X2541418110035275417577.41%749119.642791386000463
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (DAY)X12011100023040.00%0211.760000600000
Mathias From (R) (StJ)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ty Ronning (R) (SPR)X32369-161403230746464.05%143413.55123116300000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (DAY)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Soy (R) (WOR)X9000000002000.00%030.390000000000
Linus Hogberg (R) (BRG)X3207701202812249180.00%3861319.150001780000060
Vincent Desharnais (R) (DAY)X25044-11240242013450.00%2541616.6400025000059
Jack Badini (R) (WOR)X29000020100010.00%150.180000000000
Filip Helt (R) (SPR)X32202-610030131861411.11%32658.270000000007
Josh A. Anderson (R) (PEI)X30257-447541212316168.70%4659319.771121167011058
Charlie McAvoy (R) (WBS)X318202819555663160175013.33%2263620.5147114012600006
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (WOR)X25106162200442159254916.95%540516.20303951000134
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOT)X311217291200683795298912.63%455717.962792212100004
Michael McLeod (R) (NHB)X321215273220406788145913.64%857618.0035823126000144
Tyson Jost (R) (WBS)X31437210014215015268.00%23019.720332112200000
Jakob Chychrun (R) (BNG)X3121618632041314415354.55%2157318.4906624131000110
Dennis Cholowski (R) (BNG)X31291134153711265207.69%4647215.221125130000115
Max Jones (R) (LOW)X328917-314059298122739.88%853516.732241695000113
Tage Thompson (R) (NSV)X31823317160276811428747.02%460919.64311142513200000
German Rubtsov (R) (SPR)X215813-537539545822498.62%347422.5815612640001107
Lucas Johansen (R) (TOR)X3115623404414226164.55%3954017.43101737000083
Andrew Peeke (R) (StJ)X10000000010000.00%020.160000000000
Tyler Benson (R) (ROC)X32141226-22204926101445913.86%558618.3175122511300000
Adam Mascherin (R) (VIP)X30134-103353218488462.08%140013.331121974000141
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (FLO)X3055102541037235518279.09%239013.0110131400000
Cam Morrison (R) (WOR)X323710-36023204411256.82%636611.4524620100101476
Sam Steel (R) (NHB)X32628-580244540122915.00%336411.38011137300009
Pascal Laberge (R) (WOR)X193690401822385127.89%423412.33022423112226
Givani Smith (R) (TOT)X313252401218377208.11%83029.75000000003129
Artur Kayumov (R) (LOW)X3266122200232741123314.63%336211.3110148101161
Wade Allison (R) (BRG)X16246-120771761111.76%01287.980001300000
William Lockwood (R) (NHB)X22123-1180812212104.76%01788.110000100000
Boris Katchouk (R) (GRA)X29549-2120281550123410.00%1344315.28000000002132
Dillon Dube (R) (TOT)X171341601716116189.09%417910.540001300000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (DAY)X31191011551837279243.70%02277.330000000000
James Greenway (R) (HFX)X311101188018993611.11%182116.820000000004
Cam Dineen (R) (WOR)X2951722-34210382229152517.24%4364522.261451674011086
Matthew Cairns (R) (VIP)X25437-101952619143928.57%4042917.1500000101291
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (PEI)X3069155555321642201714.29%3657619.2142631117000084
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (PEI)X21178-72602217158176.67%2033215.80101741000040
Adam Brooks (R) (SPR)X326511-16160403553104011.32%432710.2213452200006
Will Bitten (R) (TOT)X21011009470314.29%03718.400003900000
Hudson Elynuik (R) (SPR)X297916-19215625364234410.94%353518.443472098000151
Linus Lindstrom (R) (SDG)X6011-1400105310.00%1609.9400000000013
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (PEI)X5011020464030.00%0285.600000000000
Lucas Carlsson (R) (TOT)X14134210010051220.00%101369.7000000000052
Riley Stillman (R) (FLO)X3231013-114016123413288.82%2646914.670552010200004
Cole Candella (R) (AME)X291101172202321204135.00%2550017.240221360000051
Casey Staum (R) (WOR)X15011-420000200.00%2291.930110100003
Brandon Duhaime (R) (SPR)X15268-44023152910306.90%425717.12022631000027
Rhett Gardner (R) (AME)X19000000211000.00%080.440000200000
Patrick Harper (R) (ROC)X8022-140712216100.00%215218.9400073300000
Arnaud Durandeau (R) (SDG)X14011-3601166260.00%01148.130000000000
Jesper Bratt (R) (HFX)X5011400412020.00%1346.900000000000
Nicholas Caamano (R) (SDG)X32123-52402514287123.57%53109.700000300000
Manuel Wiederer (R) (WOR)X4000000000000.00%020.610000000000
David Quenneville (R) (HFX)X10000340713020.00%2706.990000000000
Dean Stewart (R) (CHW)X6011040314110.00%46010.070000000006
Adam Smith (R) (BRG)X324265455728164925.00%4454717.10101229000052
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (FLO)X32358512014102872910.71%12477.720000000000
Vasily Glotov (R) (WOR)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrik Virta (R) (SPR)X22415-3801451821322.22%02129.640000000007
Kole Lind (R) (TOR)X31639-128029146714408.96%250916.431231510300000
Marcus Davidsson (R) (TOR)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (AME)X3161521-111521297616567.89%547915.463710168400000
Alexey Toropchenko (R) (HER)X5000020351100.00%0265.210000000000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (ROC)X32415-98019174613368.70%940612.70101260001119
Stelio Mattheos (R) (NHB)X3000000000000.00%010.250000000000
Lane Zablocki (R) (BRG)X13101-1005372314.29%1644.910000000000
Austin Czarnik (R) (NHB)X19213-5407121841411.11%020010.5400002101265
Juuso Valimaki (R) (NSV)X1000020000000.00%076.700000000001
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOR)X30171330-620931103318016.50%458519.51881630128000013
Haydn Fleury (TOR)X3061117-16401045296717408.96%4664321.45461042103000092
Sam Reinhart (R) (GRA)X2917183520011521524810911.18%759720.57881646110000138
Michael Prapavessis (R) (TOR)X1000-120201000.00%11616.180000000000
Kevin Labanc (R) (NSV)X301219316001250147411048.16%359019.68210123113000000
Carl Hagelin (MCH)X28108183120233486285911.63%440814.595383110700002
Christian Dvorak (VIP)X3010213161202162111441119.01%553317.7638113210900002
Matthew Highmore (HFX)X30816247100294049243216.33%153717.91210121811300006
Chandler Stephenson (R) (QUA)X291091911120273075265513.33%746115.894372512000007
Fredrik Larsson (R) (SPR)X4112-3603440225.00%49423.63011110000011
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (AME)X20381118014316315304.76%542021.002351363000370
Niklas Hansson (R) (SDG)X3111415-4381042305917471.69%2854517.570443562000260
Andrew Copp (DAY)X305712-71003368538299.43%1051717.2223515930002138
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOR)X3042630-326027515818346.90%3569323.10491334101000022
Vince Dunn (R) (QUA)X29326292004295920495.08%2753218.362101244131000029
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOR)X3091524-1440196211636927.76%663221.052792511100011
Logan Stanley (R) (NSV)X3072128-430053317139499.86%2464321.43671342130000134
Jordan Weal (R) (MCH)X2731720337558475216425.77%343916.26055975000024
Laurent Dauphin (DAY)X26910190235325985216110.59%949619.07022730000118
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (StJ)X183710324043164013247.50%1641623.102352465000148
Ladislav Smid (CHW)X24066-25557627204140.00%3553522.29000984000054
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X18538112024264692210.87%3142623.662242562000074
Anton Slepyshev (R) (AME)X28471118013234710318.51%231111.11112522000150
Eetu Tuulola (R) (SPR)X26213-34045143914.29%11826.980000100000
Mark Fistric (SPR)X28325-1041554121961615.79%3838213.64101736000039
Connor Chatham (R) (HER)X23149231058105034109266012.84%342618.53224277600000
Max Domi (BNG)X271817359601777127376514.17%448918.1238112411600000
Jake Virtanen (AME)X227815-124071397518379.33%447221.453472293000385
Jack Becker (R) (PEI)X3000000110010.00%0134.410000200003
Christoffer Ehn (R) (LOW)X273912-110011415621475.36%142015.5701186300000
Kyle Connor (R) (PEI)X23811191140432977145010.39%641418.0228102788000017
Noel Hoefenmayer (R) (BNG)X9000-140510110.00%5616.7600000000026
Scott Hannan (CHW)X26189-6001273915352.56%4162423.991232894000073
Jake DeBrusk (R) (NHB)X2386141219545178618599.30%444119.191121460000138
Justin Bailey (R) (LOW)X13224-215511112110169.52%21289.8511272900002
Rasmus Andersson (R) (SPR)X1921113-3004282916306.90%2536119.011341557000183
Aapeli Rasanen (R) (SPR)X110222606136320.00%1736.620000100003
Ville Pokka (R) (BRG)X2311112-1024030283512242.86%3250822.101452184000161
Ivan Lodnia (R) (AME)X224483801392251918.18%22139.700000000000
Travis Konecny (R) (BRG)X19101323-3220404880235412.50%844223.243582370011453
Kyle Bigos (R) (SDG)X14134-56019416096.25%1625017.8910115011151
Skyler Brind amour (R) (LOW)X4000000000000.00%010.230000000000
Olli Juolevi (R) (WOR)X5167-2408661616.67%812124.21145520011021

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Larkin (AME)X0157.64%14400000.46010000053000
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X0040.00%2000001.66000002200020
Damon Severson (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.76000000022100
Martin Erat (SDG)X1037.50%800001.37000000066000
Patrick Koudys (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.57000000052001
Curtis Glencross (CHW)X0042.86%14000000.18000000062000
Leon Draisaitl (HAM)X6048.39%6200011.98010000021354
Alexei Lipanov (R) (HFX)X000.00%400000.00000000011000
Callan Foote (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.52000000210011
Patrick Eaves (NSV)X3049.21%6300000.84000000081030
Jakub Vrana (R) (HAM)X0053.17%80500001.53000000031126
Luke Martin (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.33000000011001
Jack Skille (HFX)X0055.00%4000000.151301000274000
Scott Walford (R) (FLO)X110.00%000000.58000000210110
Brendan De Jong (R) (AME)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Jordan Leopold (CHW)X010.00%000000.29000001100001
Gilbert Brule (SPR)X0050.62%8100000.82000000021001
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (WBS)X0047.37%1900000.53000000020100
Tomas Kopecky (SPR)X0046.00%10000000.28000000022000
Joshua Jacobs (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.57000000170101
Jakub Galvas (R) (AME)X000.00%000000.200000000221000
Matthew Strome (R) (VIP)X0129.03%3100000.96000001300101
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (ROC)X2035.71%4200000.78000000370230
David Toews (PRO)X3054.74%69600000.51000001200011
Edward Purcell (CHW)X0046.04%13900000.820000000151202
Joe Faust (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.290000000193000
Alexandre Texier (R) (AME)X0045.19%10400000.85000000032100
Parker Foo (R) (AME)X000.00%200001.76000000042000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (TOT)X0146.43%2800000.780000000163021
Mikhail Grabovski (MCH)X1150.00%4200000.63000000210011
Sergei Kostitsyn (GRA)X0022.22%900000.1100000002313000
Brett Lernout (R) (VIP)X000.00%000000.720000001100010
Alex Peters (R) (PHI)X310.00%000000.50000000044013
Alexander Volkov (R) (SDG)X1037.84%3700000.36110000033110
Joel Ward (CHW)X0060.00%1000000.20000000000001
Chris Campoli (PEI)X010.00%000000.170000000139010
Frans Nielsen (NFK)X1259.45%76200000.98000000011103
Kyle Olson (R) (BNG)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Erik Walli Walterholm (R) (SDG)X0016.67%600000.00000000088000
Matt Kennedy (CHW)X1038.71%3100000.19000001100001
Ryan Parent (SPR)X000.00%000000.200000000322000
Nick Magyar (R) (HER)X0139.13%6900000.71000000066112
Mirco Mueller (R) (PRO)X010.00%000000.67001100011100
Joshua Norris (R) (FLO)X2145.34%71900000.99020000620221
Mike Fisher (NFK)X1062.37%74400000.45010000022010
Jimmy Vesey (R) (StJ)X4043.90%4100000.78000000042122
Daniel Carr (MCH)X0037.50%800000.4700000001815000
Tomas Jurco (PHI)X1134.78%2300000.76030000000100
Eric Fehr (GRA)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Santeri Virtanen (R) (DAY)X0040.00%2000001.08000000032000
Robbie Russo (R) (NHB)X010.00%000000.47000000061010
Sam Jardine (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.220000000323001
Brian Strait (GRA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Drayson Bowman (NSV)X0040.82%4900000.44000000033112
Bobby Hughes (CHW)X0060.80%55100000.64120000043101
Chris Terry (BRG)X0055.06%31600000.53010000054010
Dylan DeMelo (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.39000000077010
Igor Makarov (PRO)X1147.37%1900000.330000000216100
Jared McCann (TOT)X2048.73%55200000.73010000000011
Jonathan Matsumoto (UTI)X0058.07%53900000.380000000247000
Sean Kuraly (R) (PEI)X0153.23%32500000.28000000073100
Paul Carey (NHB)X1044.44%10800000.420000000144100
Julius Honka (R) (NFK)X100.00%000000.99000100230321
Gustav Forsling (R) (BNG)X000.00%000000.220000000223001
Miles Gendron (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.670000000103010
Nick Cousins (HER)X2055.31%35800000.70000000011110
Kyle Wood (R) (PEI)X000.00%000000.200000001110000
Louis Belpedio (R) (WBS)X000.00%000000.420000001200001
Brycen Martin (R) (UTI)X000.00%000003.59000000110000
Lukas Kaspar (NFK)X0045.00%2000000.25000000097000
Logan Shaw (TOR)X1133.33%4500000.73000100071301
Nicolas Deslauriers (R) (NFK)X110.00%000000.34000000011200
Ben Chiarot (NSV)X100.00%000000.34000000160011
Ian Mitchell (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.36000000093000
Sonny Milano (DAY)X2141.98%8100000.65000000032131
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (DAY)X0035.71%1400000.30000000077000
Patrick McNally (R) (UTI)X100.00%000000.48000000022021
Anders Bjork (R) (StJ)X0242.86%2800000.65000001100112
Austin Carroll (R) (StJ)X000.00%600000.60000000099000
Zachary Lauzon (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.350001000306000
Martin Gernat (R) (UTI)X000.00%000000.41000000077000
Eddie Wittchow (R) (PRO)X110.00%000000.46000000053010
Nikita Nesterov (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.360000000114010
Nikita Scherbak (R) (WBS)X0139.58%4800000.52000000031101
Kasper Kotkansalo (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.19000000065000
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (MCH)X2038.64%4400001.09001000130301
Charles Hudon (R) (StJ)X1040.45%17800000.53120000044031
Henrik Samuelsson (PHI)X2051.67%6000000.50230000081021
Stefan Matteau (R) (UTI)X0062.12%6600000.00000000033000
Mitchell Heard (R) (HER)X1059.79%65400000.390001000137011
Daniil Zharkov (R) (UTI)X2139.22%5100000.96001000120331
Matthew Grzelcyk (R) (StJ)X100.00%000000.44000000650012
Chris Calnan (GRA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (SDG)X2140.54%3700000.59000000022102
Christophe Lalancette (R) (NHB)X1042.99%10700100.60011000011110
Joey Laleggia (R) (LOW)X000.00%000000.410000100144000
Eric Cornel (R) (VIP)X0052.00%2500000.86000000011003
Christian Djoos (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Alex Schoenborn (R) (LOW)X0024.00%2500000.39000000011000
Shane Eiserman (R) (PEI)X0014.29%700000.66000000033000
Jack Rathbone (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.28000000160000
Jacob Bryson (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Samuel Kurker (PHI)X0136.84%3800000.97000000230113
Jarrod Maidens (BRG)X1130.58%12100010.82120001200100
Thomas Di Pauli (R) (StJ)X0053.25%23100000.120000000287000
Dylan Strome (R) (WBS)X5261.54%5200001.30240001200354
Colin A. White (R) (GRA)X0045.07%30400000.600000000136001
Jansen Harkins (R) (TOT)X0044.74%60800001.18000000030221
Julius Nattinen (R) (QUA)X2052.77%59500000.49010000053110
Tom Novak (R) (FLO)X2048.28%40600000.72020100011210
Zach Sanford (R) (TOR)X1063.64%1100000.380000001300000
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (HFX)X0157.32%56000000.90000000030000
Connor Crisp (R) (FLO)X0056.25%3200001.040000000248000
J.C. Lipon (R) (HFX)X0050.00%800000.74000000240000
Mason Geertsen (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.160000000153000
Nick Moutrey (R) (MCH)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dylan Labbe (R) (HER)X200.00%000000.480000002260100
Carson Soucy (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.220000000306000
Tyler Inamoto (R) (DAY)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
John Stevens (HAM)X0049.43%43700000.35110001100010
Connor Hurley (R) (StJ)X1054.80%42700000.48000000022010
Shea Theodore (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.66001010094010
Remi Elie (QUA)X2142.76%14500000.93000001100131
Ryan Hartman (StJ)X0038.98%5900000.68000002300111
Morgan Klimchuk (GRA)X3038.71%3100001.03001001100140
Dillon Heatherington (R) (UTI)X100.00%000000.630000000162021
Linus Arnesson (R) (HER)X110.00%000000.410000101100020
Peter Cehlarik (R) (VIP)X0016.22%3700000.42010001100103
Taylor Cammarata (R) (VIP)X0053.37%56400000.350001001200001
Hudson Fasching (R) (WOR)X1224.14%2900000.34000000077001
Jimmy Lodge (R) (WOR)X1047.74%42100000.880000002150110
Matt Buckles (R) (LOW)X1049.12%34000000.36000001100000
Kyle Platzer (R) (CHW)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Ben Harpur (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.310000003260000
Anton Blidh (StJ)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Lawson Crouse (R) (WOR)X0036.10%27700001.03121000270131
Aleksi Saarela (R) (NHB)X0053.66%4100000.0000000002929000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (SPR)X0033.93%5600000.54000001100001
Cameron Hughes (R) (PEI)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (QUA)X0047.83%2300001.06000001100112
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (WBS)X1039.39%19800000.380000000156000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (FLO)X100.00%000000.36110000097001
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (TOR)X2034.48%2900000.50220000022011
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (BRG)X0050.00%600000.57000000055000
Travis Dermott (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.290000000275000
Zach Werenski (NHB)X100.00%000000.94000001300323
Chris Wilkie (LOW)X0050.00%400000.00000000055000
Lukas Jasek (R) (ROC)X0126.67%1500000.60000000022010
Mason Appleton (R) (QUA)X1050.00%2000000.31000000055000
Michael Spacek (R) (VIP)X1050.00%400000.82000000074100
Nick Merkley (R) (HAM)X2041.07%5600000.78110000350012
Robin Kovacs (R) (WOR)X1132.89%7600000.71000001100011
Anthony Beauvillier (UTI)X1136.36%2200000.88010001100110
Dennis Yan (R) (HER)X00100.00%200000.0000000001414000
Jordan Greenway (R) (BNG)X0036.67%3000000.44000000044000
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (ROC)X0031.82%2200000.31000000044000
Samuel Dove-McFalls (R) (SDG)X00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (VIP)X2052.55%74600001.05000011100211
Kevin Stenlund (R) (VIP)X0052.70%44400000.61000000120000
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (BRG)X0055.56%3600000.0000000002828000
Filip Hronek (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.500000000163001
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X1242.50%4000001.25120000011123
Joey Anderson (R) (PHI)X000.00%500000.00000000088000
Tyler Soy (R) (WOR)X0050.00%200000.00000000099000
Tyson Jost (R) (WBS)X0042.47%21900000.46000000022000
Max Jones (R) (LOW)X1053.33%4500000.64020000011032
Tage Thompson (R) (NSV)X1049.50%90300001.02000000170222
Pascal Laberge (R) (WOR)X0037.43%18700000.77000000030020
Givani Smith (R) (TOT)X0048.15%2700000.33020000033000
Boris Katchouk (R) (GRA)X0048.78%4100000.41000000051000
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (PEI)X100.00%000000.52000010054000
Jesper Bratt (R) (HFX)X0050.00%200000.58000000053000
Nicholas Caamano (R) (SDG)X0033.33%2100000.190000000305000
Manuel Wiederer (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Stelio Mattheos (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOR)X1241.30%4600001.02000003300220
Laurent Dauphin (DAY)X1052.57%54400000.77011000120310
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X120.00%000000.38000000022000
Justin Bailey (R) (LOW)X0057.14%700000.62000000011101
Rasmus Andersson (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.72000000021010

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R) (StJ)20001.0000.0056000230000.000005000
Maksim Zhukov (R) (WOR)20001.0000.0029000140000.000005000
Dylan Ferguson (R) (SPR)30000.9631.17103002540000.0000018000
Jake Oettinger (R) (PEI)30100.9352.64114005770000.000009000
Viktor Fasth (NSV)42010.9322.372020081180000.0000328100
Samu Perhonen (R) (HER)2115600.9322.08124223436320000.66732111722
Maxime Clermont (R) (MCH)32010.9281.95185006830000.3333326100
Tyson Sexsmith (UTI)74210.9272.2542801162180010.750472030
Magnus Hellberg (R) (FLO)25141010.9242.47150821628150210.5004257532
Carter Hart (StJ)2515730.9222.50148942627950000.8336250511
Michael Hutchinson (R) (SDG)26131020.9222.64149941668440210.3333257222
Jeremy Swayman (R) (AME)52120.9222.7130900141790000.667650101
Cayden Primeau (R) (NHB)83300.9212.4641521172150100.0000513000
Ilya Samsonov (DAY)20200.9204.001200081000000.000020100
Igor Bobkov (CHW)126300.9192.8361400293600001.0002824010
Ivan Nalimov (R) (NHB)84300.9182.84422170202450000.0000812200
Jack Campbell (LOW)2051230.9172.88120921587030110.80052012310
Oscar Dansk (R) (BRG)62110.9172.242410091080000.5002329001
Harri Sateri (R) (AME)189630.9142.85109321526050000.600101813210
Linus Ullmark (R) (BNG)75200.9142.7241900192200000.000073101
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (QUA)1911510.9132.87106501515860000.80051713411
Calvin Pickard (R) (WBS)1310200.9122.4274201303420101.00041217110
Jeff Zatkoff (PEI)209740.9112.92115121566320100.5717202121
Juuse Saros (NSV)28161020.9112.89166302809020200.6673283503
Samuel Montembeault (R) (ROC)126510.9112.7472221333720110.00001212031
Josh Unice (UTI)95210.9102.9251300252780100.0000823001
Adam Morrison (WBS)1915400.9102.79113840535890200.80051912111
Daniel Vladar (R) (ROC)31110.9093.2418520101100000.667330000
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (BNG)1810530.9092.77106020495380000.2005174210
Chris Driedger (R) (ROC)123630.9082.9172260353810100.00001220111
Sami Aittokallio (LOW)127320.9082.9072521353810100.66731220101
Ian Scott (R) (BNG)32100.9082.67180008870000.000038000
Matthew Hackett (R) (PHI)1911520.9083.01107521545860100.5004184310
Antoine Lafleur (MCH)2619610.9082.71157141717700100.6005263222
Konstantin Volkov (R) (WOR)114510.9083.1962001333570000.00001015101
Louis Domingue (AME)83230.9073.4448800283010100.4005818001
Kirill Ustimenko (R) (SDG)21100.9073.52119007750000.000027000
Joel Gistedt (GRA)2011620.9072.64116002515460000.33331911220
Evan Smith (R) (SDG)63200.9063.7030820192030100.0000518000
Pascal Leclaire (PHI)104320.9062.9958301293080200.3339911100
Anthony Stolarz (BRG)29121420.9053.18169921909440510.70010293322
Alex Auld (CHW)2471420.9043.54132321788120101.0004248530
Marcus Hogberg (R) (DAY)111800.9043.5455900333420000.0000917010
Brandon Halverson (R) (HER)128210.9032.9669000343510110.50021120100
Trevor Cann (HAM)2618610.9033.00151900767820200.7504265202
Pavel Francouz (R) (HAM)72310.9023.2635001191930100.0000526100
Timo Pielmeier (R) (TOR)138400.9003.4174000424200101.0003130210
Mark Visentin (HFX)148600.8993.4280700464540201.00031417210
Justin Peters (UTI)52210.8983.5830200181770000.000053100
Eric Comrie (R) (HFX)189530.8983.30107420595790100.42971714200
Jeff Frazee (R) (SPR)61500.8973.9433500222140000.000062000
Michael Dipietro (R) (VIP)126400.8962.9465400323090200.00001020000
Jake Paterson (R) (WOR)187910.8964.04101061686560000.5004178201
Jordon Binnington (R) (VIP)209920.8953.22119301646110110.3333209011
Jeremy Smith (R) (PRO)188810.8953.14103300545130100.00001715000
Thatcher Demko (R) (DAY)209920.8953.71116420726840011.0003209201
Jon Gillies (R) (QUA)84400.8933.9746800312910000.0000817010
Riku Helenius (R) (UTI)116410.8923.1163780333060000.83312113000
Igor Shesterkin (R) (FLO)73400.8923.5442320252310000.8899725001
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (TOR)1971020.8913.34113220635770100.77891813000
Filip Larsson (R) (ROC)21100.8904.01120008730100.000020000
Al Montoya (PRO)167710.8903.3489800504550000.55691517100
Justin Pogge (NFK)2012700.8903.29107540595360211.00031912211
Hannu Toivonen (R) (NFK)155520.8883.1980900433850000.846131219100
Anders Nilsson (PEI)122610.8844.2355320393350000.00001019000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (NHB)166820.8833.8390900584950200.5002167110
Dustin Tokarski (GRA)114430.8833.4765701383240200.00001119010
Mike Robinson (R) (BNG)51200.8815.3921120191590000.0000416100
Daniil Tarasov (R) (NHB)32100.8773.241850010810001.000330000
Curtis McElhinney (SPR)2241440.8764.26125420897180010.0000223000
Tom McCollum (R) (PHI)41300.8734.3622000161260000.000045001
Jiri Patera (R) (ROC)20200.8734.06118008630000.000020000
Erik Ersberg (StJ)61310.8723.6927600171330000.3333525000
Steffen Soberg (R) (SPR)31200.8604.6718000141000000.000030000
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (QUA)50410.8584.4628320211480000.000050010
Jordan Hollett (R) (DAY)10000.8572.852100170000.000005000
Adam Werner (R) (ROC)10100.8574.0759004280000.000010000
Ivan Fedotov (R) (SPR)10100.8535.0060005340000.000019000
Matt Villalta (R) (WOR)52300.8374.8727100221350000.000054000
Frederik Pettersson-Wentzel (PHI)11000.8285.0060005290000.0000112000
Garret Sparks (R) (VIP)10100.78311.4826005230000.000012000