Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Wednesday, January 20, 2021 at 17:49
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton Keller (NHB)X62810-100215288327.14%113822.9715693900002
Dylan Strome (R) (WBS)X171372040033475134917.33%230818.14538237800000
Pavel Buchnevich (SPR)X75493407222872717.86%116623.78011421000243
Simon Karlsson (R) (NHB)X5022-200664020.00%58817.590000000001
Stefan Matteau (R) (UTI)X15011-2801213166160.00%21097.240000000000
Xavier Ouellet (AME)X111451206714687.14%1121619.61011618000021
Nick Schultz (CHW)X613416010452820.00%1615125.21112325000017
Zach Werenski (NHB)X147916080153256113012.50%1033824.12426366900001
Ville Pokka (R) (HSK)X10235920106194810.53%1822022.01112942000141
Lukas Sutter (CHW)X525720089247158.33%411723.35213921000118
Nicklas Jensen (PEI)X703302025215190.00%113919.92033420000137
Evan McGrath (HAM)X3022200021010.00%13912.9400000000011
Joshua Leivo (WBS)X3000-100304050.00%05217.2000001300000
Justin Bailey (LOW)X20000203610190.00%04522.6300051200006
Samuel Girard (R) (WBS)X171910120612227204.55%1026515.62145206400000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (BRG)X146392005183482317.65%222616.16112106400000
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (FLO)X12268-12017102081010.00%722018.362351432000017
Mark MacMillan (StJ)X1175121206255182113.73%322720.65112736000115
Adrian Kempe (R) (FLO)X1146103175241340153010.00%119617.85044164100005
Louis Belpedio (R) (WBS)X5000000322320.00%27615.2300012000001
Josh Gorges (PRO)X40000201052130.00%68420.9800000000018
Martin Erat (SDG)X17022-300016267140.00%121912.89011317011025
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (VIP)X2061117780183351173011.76%337018.522241471000020
Brad Hunt (R) (UTI)X19481222022139182210.26%1943122.693472174000187
Drake Caggiula (R) (UTI)X1995141140254065185013.85%337319.634151875000446
Rostislav Klesla (AME)X14134-70019582712.50%1121915.62112429000049
Cody Glass (R) (QUA)X1921012-212024345820423.45%233017.37167209200007
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOR)X203710-418042436723534.48%140019.992241483000018
Evan Barratt (R) (HER)X9000-100020010.00%0171.9300000000013
Brett Bulmer (IDA)X193362601692661511.54%31407.3900001101128
Joni Ikonen (R) (FLO)X205914316027355816388.62%239019.482461576000123
Shane Bowers (R) (TOR)X17000-200166140.00%0482.8100000000014
Antoine Morand (R) (TOT)X17213140138135615.38%21559.1200001000012
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (BNG)X20099-71002934349350.00%133516.76055177400003
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (BNG)X20202-21001013105720.00%41688.4200000000078
Vladimir Sobotka (NSV)X201343120353822484.55%1222811.41000100005129
Alexei Lipanov (R) (SPR)X2000000420020.00%0136.610000000000
Robby Fabbri (R) (WBS)X2061218610034195373111.32%239319.66178158600004
Michael Dal Colle (R) (UTI)X196410-2140422046163613.04%327314.37101730202845
Cale Makar (R) (AME)X192810120042193813175.26%2441221.691342265000040
Callan Foote (R) (WOR)X2031417-416017214011237.50%3145022.482462183000049
Nicolas Hague (R) (NHB)X1462872151471971731.58%2128520.37415952000039
Conor Timmins (R) (HER)X11000000010000.00%2242.2300002000017
Juuso Valimaki (R) (NSV)X20325112021162031115.00%2130615.28000211000024
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (LOW)X20279-412028232613167.69%3647023.481231466011187
Matt Read (PEI)X208412213585054103814.81%433916.974261862000356
Filip Westerlund (R) (PHI)X1926842003417185811.11%2736719.32101428000055
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (WOR)X20235534102717224169.09%2438119.04123853000137
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (PHI)X12235-1235141095622.22%1925321.07123835000033
Josh Brook (R) (HAM)X17235-710064124516.67%718610.91235947000023
Patrick Eaves (NSV)X205813240181145113411.11%426913.46325117100001
Conner Bleackley (R) (HAM)X183811012039245114425.88%433118.40123187800003
Luke Martin (R) (HFX)X18055-26019115060.00%1422712.6001102000078
Maxwell Gildon (R) (NHB)X2000-200110000.00%1189.150000100005
Noel Hoefenmayer (BNG)X13000220927160.00%2014911.4600013000148
Troy Brouwer (NFK)X20213-580144146714.29%31236.130001500002
Nico Hischier (R) (UTI)X179132204057080335911.25%640523.8348122775000488
Nick Suzuki (R) (NSV)X2021012-14003617921502.53%537218.601672469000023
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (TOT)X18448-326050254126349.76%2840922.703252863000041
Morgan Frost (R) (GRA)X1910114087165146.25%11236.480000100003
Robin Salo (R) (LOW)X5011-100311220.00%57414.90000010000013
Jack Skille (HFX)X19123-811512712338.33%21799.4400001200000
Kris Versteeg (MCH)X20022-20029196130.00%724712.3500001000489
Scott Walford (R) (FLO)X19055-11352411136110.00%2731116.39022324000041
Cameron Crotty (R) (PRO)X4000-340122110.00%1399.780001300005
Lias Andersson (R) (GRA)X19517228195403546172310.87%238720.383691378000113
Dominik Masin (R) (HAM)X187714-5100341332162021.88%937120.647292279000012
Troy Bourke (R) (WOR)X1853800081541122512.20%224713.701121438000010
Sam Reinhart (R) (GRA)X1922830620749109356320.18%338420.227512287900004
Josh Brittain (VIP)X2041014-336048174618278.70%334717.351561266000020
Drew Olson (R) (NFK)X2014581402013112129.09%2328614.31000210000142
Mattias Tedenby (UTI)X1731114216067114418366.82%635520.91055774000047
Dana Tyrell (MCH)X20279010028403814315.26%133516.77134753000150
Jim O'Brien (StJ)X1717852353416358342.86%030718.06022983000216
Malte Setkov (R) (PHI)X7022-160322030.00%410915.620000000002
Brett Pollock (R) (PHI)X14303-1401015183616.67%1856.100000000004
Maxwell Reinhart (HSK)X2000000000000.00%084.120000100007
Michael Rasmussen (R) (TOR)X20459-46010362992513.79%526813.4000002000063
Jordan Weal (R) (MCH)X2071118-2415624861114211.48%440220.09178158400017
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (WBS)X1000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Justin Abdelkader (CHW)X1000000000000.00%011.300000000000
Taylor Aronson (FLO)X2046104180102038202510.53%3143921.971341755000184
Joel Lowry (SDG)X2071017760233069173510.14%643121.553472072000169
Joshua Jacobs (R) (StJ)X203912527536204816276.25%3745022.522353396000152
Jacob Paquette (R) (SPR)X1310106014440125.00%716112.3900000000023
Denis Grebeshkov (MCH)X203710000271961115.79%3043021.523251476011073
Ivan Barbashev (R) (LOW)X193912514024455713525.26%237119.531341264000135
Theo Peckham (NFK)X2002221401328420.00%171628.0800022000051
Dustin Penner (NSV)X203912000043913337.69%136118.05235137200000
Ruslan Bashkirov (PRO)X204610-1335343333152412.12%431715.8304457000007
Robbie Stucker (R) (FLO)X2000-120101000.00%0104.850000000003
Jesper Boqvist (R) (NHB)X19410148255151637183110.81%531316.471451257000012
Maxime Comtois (R) (ROC)X1987156200401855143614.55%135918.91213218500007
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (IDA)X1522412077114618.18%21147.5801106000011
Filip Chytil (R) (AME)X19156-3802524309203.33%234918.36011765000215
Ryan MacInnis (R) (AME)X17033-240932224160.00%125615.05000647000127
Nikita Popugaev (R) (FLO)X2034738016134316336.98%227813.89022105100005
Noah Rod (R) (PHI)X198917760181848124116.67%533617.712351271101154
Dominic Turgeon (R) (DAY)X13224-1016022243113186.45%423017.73112530000112
Jack Studnicka (R) (ROC)X1845936010302392017.39%722112.2600005101268
Matthew Strome (R) (VIP)X11213520108163812.50%312611.4500004000353
Justin Daniels (R) (NFK)X20145-2409353316363.03%726613.3300005000166
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (ROC)X210100001102100.00%1188.790000100000
Brandon Montour (R) (HFX)X1971118116071655123012.73%2635918.90437327300005
David Toews (GRA)X19000-120391030.00%4522.7600001000142
Matt Moulson (NSV)X2023540008349165.88%024512.231011771000013
Markus Sorensen (R) (DAY)X17145-200622135137.69%41589.29123733011036
Edward Purcell (CHW)X20101-2000181612.50%1401.991014800001
Bill Arnold (PEI)X187714-3160154850132714.00%633518.611671366000181
Connor Chatham (R) (HER)X1951116126046275517519.09%435818.83022725000010
James Mullin (R) (SDG)X10022-42068174110.00%211111.0801111400000
Alexandre Texier (R) (AME)X912302011361416.67%0899.860000000002
Jack Dougherty (R) (WBS)X202467160257116918.18%1323011.4900034200001
Brendan Lemieux (R) (DAY)X12246-816028194511324.44%325020.840221138000127
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (PHI)X19235-6000192812327.14%624713.0111243000007
Ryan Collins (R) (HER)X20279-180118224169.09%1727213.581341865000072
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (BNG)X20011-6100235266160.00%122011.0100001000017
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (NFK)X20381110803083713418.11%338619.31123149300001
Matt D'Agostini (BRG)X1532554018204412246.82%1035723.82000964000171
Mikhail Grabovski (MCH)X20224600151571113.33%11276.370001200000
Andrei Kostitsyn (NSV)X2040430003132630.77%0994.970000000002
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X19911209195271666174413.64%334318.04044168200003
Owen Tippett (R) (ROC)X194913212021184612318.70%235918.90246138700000
Robert Thomas (R) (StJ)X2027931605015339406.06%338319.13022129810119
Jason Wilson (R) (PHI)X19358-2602012537295.66%527214.32314197600005
Brett Lernout (R) (VIP)X2047117335461828112014.29%2140420.223251259000018
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (GRA)X17281056091519102110.53%120011.7913431600000
Jack Glover (R) (HFX)X1947110255302233102312.12%2335218.552241767000012
Alex Peters (R) (PHI)X15358-332029162262113.64%1934623.092461456000052
Juho Lammikko (R) (PHI)X19347-61602644399167.69%031716.67101833000046
Isaac MacLeod (R) (BRG)X1819101114022163217273.13%2342723.741121783000171
Alexander Volkov (R) (SDG)X13134-34049142127.14%018214.030000000000
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (AME)X1000000000010.00%010.570000100000
Ethan Werek (IDA)X14055-11201198340.00%621815.5800001000053
Maxime Fortier (R) (HER)X1721312010111851911.11%11699.930000200000
Ryan Poehling (R) (SDG)X20813212120255155113214.55%036118.06268137300006
Blake Comeau (CHW)X2024641202118327166.25%11899.440001100007
Nikita Zadorov (BNG)X2041115520022104912278.16%1737818.89358297600004
Bruno Gervais (StJ)X2015600002014157.14%2134217.10000222000038
Sam Carrick (R) (TOR)X20011100123020.00%0180.8900000000012
Frans Nielsen (NFK)X2071118132015161153211.48%240019.980221792000010
Kyle Olson (R) (BNG)X1511220023311033.33%0473.120000000000
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (FLO)X9235140137243198.33%013014.480003900001
Kevin Gravel (R) (MCH)X2013404043217114.76%61788.911341995000169
Nick Henry (AME)X1000000000000.00%011.270000000000
Kyle Clifford (HFX)X5000180704010.00%0377.340000000001
Matthew Spiller (SPR)X20044-24610431119850.00%2846323.17022781000073
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (WBS)X20235335546153515315.71%038119.031231290000019
Olle Lycksell (R) (SPR)X8033000425050.00%08911.180000100001
Sebastian Repo (R) (SPR)X11123-1120169184105.56%515414.0100022200001
Nigel Dawes (CHW)X18224110014495722.22%01176.510000000003
Barrett Hayton (R) (GRA)X19336616024215611365.36%332517.08123197600000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (StJ)X1554916016222491820.83%224916.57011429101236
Akil Thomas (R) (HFX)X19336-4407141831316.67%21558.1400001000017
Jay O'Brien (R) (TOR)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Warren Foegele (R) (HAM)X18371002016272581912.00%423813.20044533000022
J.J. Piccinich (R) (TOR)X20022-1235185206190.00%01638.1702253800000
Isac Lundestrom (R) (GRA)X1920204052105720.00%220110.6000001101194
Kyle Bigos (R) (SDG)X2011213132035164510162.22%2342321.161452674011177
Tomas Vincour (IDA)X196713-20032752103311.54%027314.38156106100002
Jack McBain (R) (AME)X71013007342625.00%0568.070000000000
Henrik Bjorklund (R) (FLO)X2021113-3200105213333.85%232116.052792175000052
Anton Karlsson (LOW)X3000000010000.00%072.450000100004
Riley Stotts (R) (CHW)X1000000000000.00%000.330000000000
Dylan Sadowy (R) (SDG)X1000000000000.00%011.380000000000
William Lagesson (R) (ROC)X19044-2140211412090.00%3133217.5000038000064
Scott Hartnell (PEI)X20358-320057114514316.67%134817.39101117200008
Ryan Parent (BRG)X20000-62602779450.00%2022711.340001800009
Alex Velischek (R) (MCH)X20134-52002613236114.35%2638819.40000517000160
Cody Sol (AME)X17033-4808893110.00%1721212.46000318000037
Nathan Smith (R) (LOW)X1000000010000.00%077.370000000003
Nick Magyar (R) (HER)X20358-2608244513536.67%337518.751121461000036
Jachym Kondelik (R) (BNG)X13101-61151722137127.69%017213.2600000000140
Michael Prapavessis (R) (TOR)X41231002032033.33%5379.1900002000010
Joshua Norris (R) (BNG)X205121716160412750103510.00%439319.64167138200000
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (HSK)X204913126045203052313.33%2146923.434482392000070
Ty Smith (R) (GRA)X190551160379177130.00%1841821.9803398200007
Rasmus Sandin (R) (FLO)X2011011014026162410174.17%1942921.470441148000157
Scott Perunovich (R) (GRA)X1915610180241093411.11%1924112.6900002000058
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (TOT)X9000-310014106160.00%212413.7300007000032
Bode Wilde (R) (VIP)X20336018017882537.50%2433716.8700002000082
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (LOW)X4000320611020.00%66115.130000000004
Ryan Merkley (R) (LOW)X20235-48010131451114.29%1831215.61101931000050
Tyler Kennedy (NFK)X20213-115520204716354.26%125412.7200000000062
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (TOR)X6022-560762160.00%311619.2700001600006
Kevin Bahl (R) (NFK)X20123-23153912105910.00%2030015.0000000000013
Morgan Geekie (R) (PEI)X7000000000000.00%020.280000000001
Calen Addison (R) (NHB)X14224-214015643350.00%2122315.90000117011055
Jared Fiegl (R) (BRG)X20551048081243113211.63%127413.72101741000219
Axel Andersson (R) (TOR)X5011-100811620.00%28316.56011115000017
Ty Emberson (R) (PHI)X160000801324120.00%1517510.9200022000022
Zach Trotman (R) (MCH)X201450605811359.09%1426913.431122200007
Nico Gross (R) (CHW)X15314-410014493233.33%1320513.6810126000019
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (ROC)X19336-54011172241413.64%419910.4600000112174
Matthew Nieto (R) (IDA)X2000000000000.00%010.330000000001
Dennis Busby (R) (BNG)X2000-100001000.00%2136.430000000006
Jimmy Vesey (R) (StJ)X2042624013103773010.81%226813.38000545000122
Nate Schnarr (R) (QUA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ian White (WBS)X2015640001011139.09%1925612.8100001000097
Tomas Jurco (PRO)X195510-34051740113212.50%637419.712131755000079
Grigori Denisenko (R) (WOR)X2021113612025294911534.08%339219.621671887000013
Jannik Hansen (NFK)X20213-4407142311178.70%220110.060001400000
Emile Poirier (R) (FLO)X8257-14011191962410.53%114317.84224625000016
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X2091221-20051477195111.69%238519.26279227400017
Gabriel Fortier (R) (TOR)X20000-3201813124120.00%524912.4400000000069
Markus Granlund (IDA)X196915517527577018498.57%338220.093362259000477
Ondrej Kase (R) (FLO)X20000040010127150.00%11316.570000000000
Eric Fehr (CHW)X20347340520327249.38%325612.81101421000013
Santeri Virtanen (R) (DAY)X610100000111100.00%081.391011300005
Joseph Cramarossa (PRO)X20268-137554355914373.39%540019.991451673000011
Jeff Taylor (R) ()X1000000010100.00%054.880000100000
Robbie Russo (R) (NHB)X17066-5100141318440.00%1728816.94011728000035
Andrew Welinski (TOR)X19213-310016102410148.33%3241121.631011258000044
Patrick Koudys (IDA)X19088110022207130.00%2834017.8700014011080
Kyle Rau (R) (DAY)X16189220118125158.33%41479.2202262100009
Alan Quine (IDA)X19134-42203029369262.78%329515.5400000000280
Philippe Hudon (R) (IDA)X3000000011200.00%082.830000000000
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (HFX)X19491328015116015386.67%331816.76246207100000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (NHB)X195712760201639183812.82%335518.67246107800000
Sam Jardine (R) (SDG)X20044-3100171992110.00%2530715.3300007000041
Cedric Pare (R) (WOR)X2000000121020.00%0168.100000000000
Dominik Bokk (R) (HSK)X14202-32042110818.18%0805.7510197400000
Jonatan Berggren (R) (SDG)X13224-41401031471314.29%020415.6822464400000
Oscar Moller (NSV)X20134-124010419279233.70%323911.950000000000
Miro Heiskanen (R) (PRO)X206192592043759174110.17%3650625.3245946740001104
Daniel Rahimi (WBS)X20134340129931111.11%1933816.8800000000082
Juuso Puustinen (PRO)X201123000316496.25%01195.9300062600000
Ondrej Roman (SPR)X12235-111201832388295.26%323419.50123838000146
Josiah Didier (IDA)X190002200733230.00%111196.2900007000037
Luca Caputi (WBS)X202683601013226219.09%321310.6400000000087
Brian Strait (CHW)X200111142002818329270.00%4247023.520442195000045
Drayson Bowman (NSV)X20257-133404211439334.65%135017.49246137000000
Bobby Hughes (FLO)X207411-326037224592015.56%025612.82314728000037
Jesse Ylonen (R) (HFX)X1921334069213129.52%01889.910000000000
Chris Terry (BRG)X2056116240423549163810.20%233216.611121258000547
Harrison Reed (CHW)X20011100113150.00%0211.0500031800000
Kody Clark (R) (LOW)X8011140412150.00%0455.630000000000
Joseph Labate (BRG)X1639123401248476326.38%435322.050331678000257
Gregory Hofmann (FLO)X18000020651030.00%2703.9100000000169
Jakub Klepis (SPR)X521300003122316.67%09719.3611292300006
Emil Molin (MCH)X20347-64018394916366.12%130415.19000833000243
Sam Bennett (R) (WBS)X201320335120373695216113.68%539419.70549358500000
Nick Schmaltz (QUA)X198816-3180445379154310.13%335118.47437209100005
Igor Makarov (WBS)X201345002913697.69%11256.2600000000188
Evgeny Grachev (HAM)X167310-2206353472120.59%425115.68314936101132
Carl Hagelin (MCH)X20279211510114612414.35%128014.000441666000010
Christian Dvorak (VIP)X20131124760104085246915.29%740220.123252972000029
Trevor Lewis (NFK)X209514410062215193617.65%335817.91257138300000
Jared McCann (GRA)X19055100213516980.00%721411.2700001011189
John Quenneville (R) (IDA)X1931013-414020295726385.26%134017.88156116500002
Chris DiDomenico (CHW)X204260001312391917.39%520310.160000000002
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (QUA)X193583175401529102210.34%232817.25123118300000
Maxim Letunov (R) (HAM)X7101-1202683612.50%1598.4000000000014
Mikael Hakkarainen (R) (DAY)X185168161010122141123.81%018110.050000300000
Marek Zagrapan (CHW)X206511-110039216119419.84%233416.721342063000132
Andrew Bodnarchuk (FLO)X20235-128037964233.33%2625112.5400011000078
Ryan Donato (R) (LOW)X2011314-2115313247143123.40%837318.634151167000152
Mike Amadio (R) (HAM)X7022-62049172120.00%09413.3601192300000
Max McCormick ()X15000-28010912760.00%21499.9100000000254
Mitch Wahl (NSV)X200000607103330.00%51366.80000000003135
Erik Brannstrom (R) (StJ)X204101461203119438299.30%2345722.832133384011057
Dick Axelsson (NSV)X20549-1260531627123018.52%429914.940000000000
Cory Emmerton (CHW)X195712-50082049165510.20%633117.423581967000024
Kyle Pettit (R) (BRG)X20123-2801025315233.23%320710.3300007000017
Alex Lepkowski (WBS)X3000-220101100.00%1237.620000000006
Rhett Rakhshani (IDA)X1912300016136147.69%01115.820001300000
Aaron Ness (IDA)X71237000790411.11%59813.940001100000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (TOR)X4000000205120.00%1369.120000000000
Patrick Maroon (CHW)X176511-5160441753154011.32%436021.172461573000036
Oskars Bartulis (NFK)X2038117408142472412.50%1638619.30022179400004
Jonathan Matsumoto (TOT)X16022100125252230.00%330519.09011542000054
Sean Kuraly (R) (HFX)X193811324035533615288.33%432417.072351769000078
Raymond Macias (CHW)X203101324019143210269.38%2247123.552352378000049
Alex Kannock-Leipert (R) (SPR)X2000000020000.00%1146.980000200000
Paul Carey (NHB)X1934740012182461412.50%229115.34000323000223
Cameron Gaunce (R) (HFX)X1951419920014162972317.24%3338120.063581467000021
Henri Jokiharju (R) (LOW)X18178-42753716204115.00%1738721.491231061000142
Brendan Bell (CHW)X201910-440113249174.17%1239519.731451465000240
Reece Scarlett (R) (NFK)X90448401158050.00%1313515.0200000000026
Matthew Highmore (HFX)X1975127000293382021.21%127814.650112800000
Benn Ferriero (CHW)X205712-827541176415397.81%539319.651562388000035
Austin Wong (R) ()X2011-120000100.00%02813.770110700000
Timothy Liljegren (R) (NHB)X194111510280361633111812.12%2140021.071561370000043
Julius Honka (R) (NFK)X2061319-2260282347233412.77%2741920.955273492011055
Marcus Pettersson (R) (GRA)X191111282752826369322.78%2639820.920662772000066
Matt Beleskey (PRO)X201012801612258234.00%020110.070000600000
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (UTI)X190550160181212450.00%2128915.2300011000026
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (PRO)X204610020026183181812.90%2637218.624262172000032
Jacob De La Rose (R) (VIP)X2010515040175354133418.52%233616.79235107000000
Kent Huskins (BRG)X120335202181312160.00%1526021.640001255000051
Mark Mitera (CHW)X204610-4335401619102421.05%4241520.772131082000043
Roland McKeown (UTI)X19156-11401914188115.56%1731616.62000417011033
Brandon Hickey (R) (NSV)X2021012045524273222366.25%2438319.161671979000042
Rinat Valiev (R) (GRA)X193476801317126725.00%2731516.6000002000163
Gustav Forsling (R) (BNG)X2015601803013981311.11%1828114.05000216000075
David Clarkson (PRO)X2020211003335277167.41%1030415.20000030002118
Nicklas Bergfors (PEI)X14101-600113164166.25%418613.2900001000159
Miles Gendron (R) (NHB)X19268114022222712217.41%2437019.451342078000065
Jake Walman (R) (NHB)X6011-440235660.00%59616.07000314000015
Kyle Wood (R) (PEI)X20022-3607714580.00%927013.4900017000015
Brycen Martin (R) (AME)X19044-412020516440.00%1930015.7901111000028
Mark Friedman (R) (HAM)X18101116017840525.00%922812.6500000000061
Devon Toews (TOT)X20549180178202625.00%1524712.35112411011023
Nick Shore (R) (ROC)X6325320692561312.00%211118.5700092400003
Josh Shalla (R) (UTI)X16000000417140.00%1251.590001000000
Logan Shaw (TOR)X16213-21151710225149.09%221913.66000537000029
Harrison Ruopp (PEI)X2011112-146103311155126.67%2334717.3611214000070
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (WOR)X6011-100002100.00%4254.210002600002
Gabriel Bourque (WOR)X132245601020258148.00%218914.56000216000134
Ben Chiarot (NSV)X2027911401620148714.29%3638119.0500002000093
Anton Lindholm (R) (DAY)X19011-6606884170.00%2739420.76000557000071
Mark Adams (WBS)X1704431002366170.00%1620812.2200000000067
Tobias Rieder (UTI)X195712-10032043102711.63%432016.86246177500000
Nick Jensen (R) (MCH)X2018941601512164196.25%1337518.7402295600001
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (HFX)X19313168140302727102011.11%2943322.792681874000169
Ian Mitchell (R) (GRA)X19461086015132831014.29%832817.28213187200000
Jesper Pettersson (R) (SPR)X12000-480072010.00%41109.190000100009
Dylan Samberg (R) (SPR)X20281026012151151418.18%2629514.76000112000034
Mario Ferraro (R) (AME)X2000000000000.00%031.710000000003
Sonny Milano (PEI)X7202-340561321315.38%011816.8920261600009
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (AME)X17527110018133983012.82%528216.57011743000030
Justin Kirkland (R) (LOW)X203473201012338139.09%321610.7800000000011
Beau Starrett (R) (WOR)X203691201216398337.69%928013.992131251000181
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (DAY)X19459-2180191834122711.76%220410.76123728000028
Joe Wegwerth (TOR)X20112-2409718775.56%11819.0711253800005
Michael Bournival (R) (SDG)X20415-54013122371217.39%31658.2610100000239
Michael Chaput (StJ)X18000000022130.00%0231.260001300003
Jeremie Blain (SDG)X1741519780171130111413.33%2439923.493252168011073
Joonas Donskoi (GRA)X194485201021439419.30%531916.79112457000019
Patrick McNally (R) (UTI)X1911415-235538143312203.03%2144423.360441779011077
Tony Dehart (R) (PRO)X20156-2140171912458.33%2236017.98000113000085
Michael Ferland (HFX)X197815834053224092917.50%433917.87123117400004
Shane Gersich (R) (PHI)X19246-61151817355225.71%423012.1000000000022
Anders Bjork (R) (StJ)X20347100291551120.00%11236.150000100008
Nolan Vesey (R) (SPR)X5134-4007712268.33%310320.6200042400009
Ronald Boyd (HER)X1113460034102610.00%815313.950000000008
Dylen McKinlay (PRO)X20235120510197910.53%11246.220000000000
Samuel Blais (R) (QUA)X4000000001000.00%010.150000000011
Brendan Ranford (BRG)X1616736013231912245.26%225616.00011552000015
Austin Carroll (R) (StJ)X10000000000000.00%010.140000000001
Eemeli Rasanen (R) (TOR)X5011-120322000.00%6499.8000000000019
Zachary Lauzon (R) (WOR)X2051217816026173772013.51%2146423.213472281011068
Marcel Noebels (MCH)X20358740913163818.75%01577.8700000011140
Dillon Simpson (R) (NFK)X20246-2402111356225.71%2434817.400112383101165
Michael Mersch (R) (BRG)X196612216047306218409.68%338920.483031988000241
Garrett Noonan (IDA)X191151601201515258234.00%2544123.231561060011088
Benjamin Mirageas (R) (BRG)X20011-61001197180.00%151929.6100022000018
Samuel Noreau (AME)X1518912002413297153.45%2433322.231231755000028
Frankie Corrado (R) (BRG)X20235332025203913185.13%1635317.670002161000253
Jake Virtanen (AME)X17257-58035234412214.55%726815.76022737000128
Nikita Nesterov (R) (SDG)X20055-7180231614590.00%2531115.55011016000014
Lukas Sedlak (NHB)X812322049101510.00%111113.8400008101239
Kasperi Kapanen (DAY)X168210-5008435893613.79%736122.564151556202351
Alex Tuch (MCH)X20101828-38053110724499.35%238819.396612348600000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (WBS)X20235412011181742611.76%523911.9600001000185
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (MCH)X207310-912036397823368.97%334217.09314218300000
Charles Hudon (R) (StJ)X194591007284415319.09%336319.110001266000043
Brian Hart (HSK)X209716060151557154115.79%138219.09224218700008
Pontus Aberg (R) (SDG)X202133006492922.22%1552.730112700001
Dalton Thrower (IDA)X1924683554615181811.11%3334017.9200001000172
Brendan Leipsic (R) (UTI)X19145020711285173.57%21618.480113600000
Jujhar Khaira (NFK)X20055-40018155140.00%81768.8000000011164
Brett Kulak (R) (PRO)X202810-4280189162812.50%2030715.33000213000017
Alexandre Mallet (PRO)X202911-116015215716263.51%636918.470331170000160
Devin Shore (R) (FLO)X19000-100723121140.00%11306.8300002000055
Matthew Grzelcyk (StJ)X202141688013234314254.65%2647823.911233193000058
Tanner Richard (R) (HER)X209312-2120293636122325.00%131015.52213530000352
MacKenzie MacEachern (GRA)X19549210027315520409.09%329115.290001043000221
Loic Leduc (R) (BRG)X20178312024203011223.33%2033116.541121852000143
Oskar Sundqvist (NFK)X20156-4201133358312.86%427413.68011935000142
Erik B. Karlsson (R) (NFK)X20611173804286114599.84%435817.89336218300000
Cedric Paquette (NFK)X8011-120364480.00%2678.3300000000021
Fredrik Larsson (R) (SPR)X7044-102029167200.00%1215722.460441038000022
Nikolay Prokhorkin (SDG)X7000-100527120.00%2436.140000000000
Austin Wuthrich (PRO)X5000020113030.00%16512.96000216000035
Christophe Lalancette (R) (NHB)X1917828026212916293.45%429815.70033977011171
Jake Dotchin (R) (AME)X1905524071414880.00%1838120.06011663000044
Reilly Walsh (R) (ROC)X161670175308307213.33%1933621.031232174000032
Joey Laleggia (R) (LOW)X17156-21601813176145.88%2137822.24022943000065
Trevor Carrick (DAY)X1433621001611162918.75%2130521.76011623000147
Hunter Smith (HAM)X1814504057133127.69%31307.211011700002
Reece Willcox (BRG)X203710-1100201720112615.00%1935617.820441260000057
Alex Schoenborn (R) ()X3000000101000.00%031.030000100000
Connor Carrick (R) (HFX)X11123-3175137104310.00%1518216.5600024000034
Oskar Lindblom (R) (BRG)X2000-200013000.00%1157.430000100000
Austin Poganski (R) (VIP)X3000000000000.00%010.260000100000
Ben Hutton (SDG)X20538-116013192881317.86%3042921.433031464011079
Jack Rathbone (R) (ROC)X140333140985120.00%1016511.7600022022054
Jacob Bryson (R) (ROC)X210110000100100.00%3199.450000000005
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (ROC)X19134-395245108710.00%1123512.39112636000013
Tom Wilson (R) (SDG)X13459-2315351734142511.76%124418.80033846000145
Tanner Pearson (R) (IDA)X18371026013186510574.62%531317.380332143101213
Nicolas Kerdiles (HSK)X2011819580401366203716.67%537818.906392290000011
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (HSK)X20681466021157022448.57%337718.840332091000018
Raphael Bussieres (IDA)X196410-4321045167017528.57%433417.57325236600000
Dylan Blujus (R) (IDA)X194913-522030162562016.00%2338920.4728101362000180
Jordan Martinook (HFX)X19538340101734103414.71%528515.0011226000692
Samuel Kurker (PHI)X198816240272859205013.56%235418.63145955000556
Mitch Holmberg (R) (UTI)X18437216022154311379.30%431517.502241150000246
Dane Fox (R) (GRA)X192684805223924235.13%124913.1011274000000
John Draeger (PEI)X2041317-214034124216249.52%2947323.632573090000176
Ben Johnson (R) (UTI)X6000000000000.00%020.330000100000
Alexander Delnov (PRO)X20224060810164512.50%31417.070001300002
Jarrod Maidens (IDA)X1910616580111960133816.67%228915.21617185600000
Clayton Phillips (R) (WOR)X17055-21351096260.00%2224214.2400002011034
Michael Anderson (R) (HAM)X18101-320075174105.88%1021211.76101137000014
Gemel Smith (R) (QUA)X191673607261910125.26%422611.9100000000778
Josh Winquist (HAM)X18022-8005191810230.00%118710.390000201106
Colin A. White (R) (HSK)X2041115318020325712427.02%436318.15055179400003
Mitchell Stephens (R) (TOR)X151120175121314347.14%21207.9800000000017
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (NHB)X19415-18014171871722.22%01799.43101422000111
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (SPR)X1761117-22025516722358.96%438022.354481065000381
Jansen Harkins (R) (ROC)X1961117-217526518130757.41%236319.08268228300006
Yakov Trenin (R) (LOW)X20369-114012313510318.57%229614.79101731000034
Julius Nattinen (R) (QUA)X19022-51201928243200.00%323712.4600000000468
Daniel O'Regan (R) (StJ)X15000000000000.00%010.070000000000
Tom Novak (R) (FLO)X206915418033386819438.82%234617.31336197600000
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (TOT)X12167-3001122157176.67%120216.8203354300000
Brad Morrison (R) (SDG)X20404-38010323082113.33%121410.710000100000
Ian McCoshen (R) (HSK)X205611112015224072112.50%2338619.292242456000032
Michael McCarron (HSK)X2041518015132671215.38%220710.3500000101339
Marko Dano (R) (HER)X154261409113022713.33%219012.700000000018
Artturi Lehkonen (HSK)X20426-11753083392612.12%21698.450002900000
Jason Dickinson (HSK)X20066120440288210.00%528314.1300029000191
Valentin Zykov (R) (QUA)X1973103100151646182715.22%433017.39314169400000
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X19210122601747386305.26%433117.41022538000246
Nicolas Petan (R) (HER)X2041317-3251531574912488.16%338019.011341462000135
Adam Erne (R) (QUA)X19213-520815247148.33%926714.0310118000081
Adam Tambellini (WOR)X20279-38019594117384.88%540720.350441072101171
Gabryel Boudreau (R) (HSK)X2036984011255910475.08%531615.7900016000222
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (StJ)X20077-231532143113260.00%2745522.730111863000055
Zach Sanford (R) (HSK)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (HFX)X182911-41201645436284.65%227815.45011116100000
Nick Baptiste (R) (HER)X206612380191038153215.79%530415.2200013000010
Ryan Kujawinski (HSK)X8145-54041311789.09%115118.8903354300000
Connor Crisp (R) (IDA)X193580180141323132313.04%1031416.51213321011079
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (NSV)X20325500313244812.50%21758.7700015202567
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (UTI)X19314-2206152982010.34%51658.690000000004
Kurtis Gabriel (R) (VIP)X18156-21956202514174.00%326414.6801195200000
Keaton Thompson (R) (NHB)X172350801151851211.11%1417810.48112725000018
Michael Downing (R) (PHI)X191910-21209192511314.00%2742922.561341470011080
Cole Cassels (R) (HSK)X18022000314204200.00%120311.2600000011247
Mason Geertsen (R) (HFX)X9000-51002068140.00%1213414.8400000000038
Adam Gaudette (FLO)X20145-1201046238194.35%523311.6700000000175
Brandon Magee (R) (UTI)X17303-100713259812.00%21066.250000000000
Dylan Labbe (R) (HER)X20189-2601813339193.03%2243421.711341861000067
Ryan Segalla (R) (PRO)X20112-424027891511.11%2223311.6600000000080
Dominik Kubalik (R) (NHB)X2000-200052200.00%02110.510000100000
Carson Soucy (R) (QUA)X19022080557290.00%1524813.0401103000385
Connor Hurley (R) (StJ)X1988162100125670212911.43%436919.411231967011023
Anthony Duclair (R) (HAM)X1810919-240242077213412.99%234118.94358227700000
Remi Elie (QUA)X195712116031256316387.94%934918.352242181000138
Ryan Hartman (StJ)X17551074092943134811.63%534520.30000658000226
Chris Bigras (R) (VIP)X2027941601724114618.18%3140220.12101518000081
Morgan Klimchuk (GRA)X1941317816023175214337.69%337319.64257187900000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (WBS)X2036968014681437.50%121969.7900004000026
Anton Slepyshev (R) (AME)X19549480161532121915.63%326413.89000631000017
Steven Santini (R) (MCH)X202111313603318177811.76%1430715.351122300009
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (PRO)X19791620091449163514.29%322611.87347246200000
Dillon Heatherington (R) (UTI)X1921113449535183011276.67%2639820.942571771011066
Linus Arnesson (R) (HER)X1915613003921246174.17%2438120.050331658000027
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (PHI)X195914315525425514479.09%232917.313471974000050
Niklas Hansson (R) (SDG)X202810-23203525338206.06%2142621.302572265000174
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R) (HER)X20156-31603323107710.00%2637018.5010113000059
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (VIP)X61010203770514.29%1467.6900001000014
Taylor Cammarata (R) (PRO)X2013411751420116139.09%51879.3700000000160
Miles Wood (R) (QUA)X19641032010173152419.35%11538.070000300000
Jackson Houck (R) (HER)X2034731201210347198.82%01969.8011293400000
John Hayden (R) (GRA)X191340801110238204.35%61618.460000100000
Hudson Fasching (R) (WOR)X6000-100000010.00%0111.880000300000
Jimmy Lodge (R) (WOR)X1121332039103620.00%1716.420000000008
Andrew Copp (DAY)X13044-860823199140.00%217213.230000000000
Kyle Platzer (R) (CHW)X207916-840134363133911.11%534817.415611268500001
Ben Harpur (R) (PHI)X13246-240198237118.70%1930923.782241854000152
Terrance Amorosa (R) (NSV)X20235-61203618378265.41%2444922.4720219600001104
Ryan Graves (R) (StJ)X4000020110000.00%0123.020000100000
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (NHB)X1000000200000.00%2109.630000000002
Anton Blidh (StJ)X1000000000000.00%010.980000000000
Lawson Crouse (R) (WOR)X18126183120362773184616.44%437420.785381676011325
Kyle Connor (R) (PEI)X2034701401129319309.68%021910.941012700001
A.J. Greer (R) (AME)X19538-64010391345193011.11%334318.061121462000031
Ryan Gropp (R) (AME)X19325-1001161641318.75%11588.29303520000039
Roope Hintz (R) (BNG)X185141913180301030112616.67%536520.25213136700004
Aleksi Saarela (R) (NHB)X17101-20010101100.00%0271.560000000001
Dmytro Timashov (R) (SPR)X205510-3175281848132410.42%133716.862241565000029
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (HFX)X194610-760271521112519.05%137019.46145769000063
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (QUA)X193111418013164112287.32%232016.83178118200000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (WBS)X20224-6202712339226.06%020710.3311254400000
Jack Roslovic (R) (MCH)X20459317513123461811.76%220010.010000000000
Jeremy Bracco (R) (AME)X11134-16089841112.50%1938.460000600000
Blake Speers (R) (StJ)X154264407920111020.00%117811.870000100000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (BNG)X5011-240525050.00%06613.1001111200002
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (DAY)X19617-140964381513.95%419710.35202163800000
Jens Looke (R) (PHI)X11213-112069238128.70%211110.060000000000
Jocktan Chainey (R) (FLO)X81233608042025.00%613016.2510122900002
Noah Hanifin (R) (GRA)X1941620116013235120347.84%2543823.0348123282000021
Jakub Zboril (R) (TOR)X20410142140291835143111.43%2743621.803472278000066
Jacob Larsson (R) (GRA)X19011-4601234320.00%171538.0600001011273
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (SPR)X204812-314015224217289.52%2042521.233362276000273
Jeremy Roy (R) (QUA)X1931013-21401973512188.57%1834518.161452181000021
Brandon Carlo (R) (DAY)X18178-41803715198195.26%2936620.341121447000022
Erik Cernak (R) (HER)X201782275221611199.09%1124912.470000000001
Brendan Guhle (R) (CHW)X19156-260142322974.55%1730015.77000624000128
Rasmus Andersson (R) (BNG)X20113140601083811312.63%2239219.590442679000021
Kyle Capobianco (R) (QUA)X19381114153618329199.38%934418.122462294000010
Andrew Nielsen (R) (SPR)X20189-41202435144177.14%2035017.51134944000049
Vili Saarijarvi (R) (SDG)X20123-218105163816.67%51105.5010112000019
Dennis Gilbert (R) (QUA)X19246-2140295245178.33%1232316.99123178100002
Jesper Lindgren (R) (DAY)X1918911552217122128.33%1528715.10123943000041
Colton White (R) (VIP)X3011-220302000.00%04916.340000000001
Christian Wolanin (R) (ROC)X120223001268230.00%1018615.4700000000045
Caleb Jones (R) (ROC)X8000120200010.00%5394.9400000000019
Joseph Cecconi (R) (DAY)X6011200214110.00%46711.1100025000124
Christian Jaros (R) (BNG)X20033-240888340.00%2026313.1300000000077
Veeti Vainio (R) ()X3011300301000.00%23010.070000000000
Ryan Pilon (R) (WOR)X2000000000000.00%000.110000000000
Jason Robertson (R) (VIP)X20055-12100259296190.00%327313.6402287000002
Alex Formenton (R) (WBS)X8000000213020.00%0131.640000000000
Ethan Bear (R) (ROC)X19369311513131991115.79%1628915.232241458000026
Emil Bemstrom (R) (NHB)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (DAY)X18268-724042301251216.67%1735419.68101519011039
John Marino (R) (QUA)X19044-121513116540.00%1322912.0700011000077
Matt Roy (R) (MCH)X203710-212031185117305.88%4345922.952353191000160
Matthew Spencer (HAM)X18224-3601316831025.00%2930617.0000000000052
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (FLO)X20224-218028253110196.45%2640420.201011270000373
Neal Pionk (R) (QUA)X18123212014444325.00%1921011.6700000000066
Nicolas Meloche (R) (StJ)X9000000011010.00%5181.980001200003
Noah Juulsen (R) (HSK)X2021416-21002673513275.71%2644822.381452587000167
Oliver Kylington (R) (TOT)X19077-81601510244190.00%1532817.27011937000029
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (DAY)X1931215-21602315359328.57%2241822.002461972000071
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (TOR)X206915014022206425439.38%834917.433361886000116
Klim Kostin (ROC)X17235-1120164237158.70%11589.3200002213260
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOR)X14279-310022173819245.26%2036325.961452773000152
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (UTI)X5000-340631000.00%75210.340000000005
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (SPR)X207512-480161138101918.42%225512.7513452600002
Travis Dermott (R) (BNG)X202121452353414289347.14%1237518.74123157600005
Vince Dunn (R) (QUA)X1961218-1203196217309.68%2035818.825813479600005
Will Borgen (R) (HER)X202810210018133116136.45%731515.73235206500001
Chris Wilkie (LOW)X3000000000000.00%010.330000000000
Christian Fischer (R) (VIP)X20336-1212021193311189.09%528314.14123117000007
Daniel Sprong (R) (ROC)X1967134180222348144212.50%333217.490331364000024
David Kase (R) (BRG)X90111404510150.00%0636.950000000000
Denis Gurianov (R) (PEI)X203912-21203614509346.00%233916.953472066000012
Deven Sideroff (R) (PHI)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mackenzie Entwistle (R) (FLO)X205510480182037161913.51%331015.480000400000
Gabriel Gagne (R) (DAY)X16347-44016113410188.82%220812.98022833000024
Lukas Jasek (R) (TOT)X132352206131631212.50%513610.4600002011147
Mason Appleton (R) (QUA)X19123-50089198185.26%121511.3000001000246
Mathieu Joseph (R) (QUA)X1520236011917111711.76%21369.0300000000111
Michael Spacek (R) (VIP)X2014551001415177145.88%122711.3300000000077
Nick Merkley (R) (HAM)X18123-71202416289193.57%521812.1300000000131
Robin Kovacs (R) (WOR)X20033-2135158216160.00%21537.670000000000
Adam Marsh (R) (PHI)X14011-16071010160.00%0775.480000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (ROC)X1981018-2100162676186910.53%535818.85459268600000
Brandon Tanev (R) (HFX)X14011-4406610250.00%01047.420000000000
Dennis Yan (R) (HER)X20325-1801716378258.11%328414.21112639000023
Erik Foley (R) (SPR)X202682601612328256.25%526313.16213431000028
Graham Knott (R) (HAM)X183811-6402115415327.32%130817.11167127200000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (NHB)X19612181181026337527758.00%436619.26448329400000
Jordan Greenway (R) (BNG)X20437-760221234123311.76%232616.3112367300000
Karch Bachman (R) (DAY)X19022060518173100.00%722511.87000437011158
Grant Mismash (R) (LOW)X20325240610133823.08%11336.660000100001
Martins Dzierkals (R) (HER)X208513-1115271554194114.81%333916.94325166000000
Paul Bittner (R) (SDG)X20459322039205313387.55%430115.03101831000452
Adam Musil (R) (CHW)X205385207302541120.00%11698.460000000000
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (SDG)X20123-30071120495.00%21085.410000200000
Brent Gates (R) (HER)X20246-1401929249198.33%733616.79011244000181
Denis Malgin (R) (PHI)X193471605161841816.67%11417.410111100000
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (VIP)X20033-11221017404019230.00%533516.75022736000079
Kevin Stenlund (R) (VIP)X173365601016146921.43%417510.2800000000157
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOR)X207916-6407437628669.21%1041820.892461569000122
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (BRG)X16033-2607109270.00%2976.0400001000011
Nicolas Roy (R) (HFX)X190111002100130.00%4814.2400000000069
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X20101222480193183235312.05%037818.88246208600000
Travis Konecny (R) (PEI)X207815-523541427323599.59%641120.564482392000044
Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X204711010016396022416.67%335817.900331663000244
Brett Howden (R) (WBS)X205496160293338132013.16%234617.3000002000078
Jordan Kyrou (R) (NHB)X11145-400141018465.56%218616.92011228000244
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NSV)X20561186031202781618.52%722811.4000000022067
Trent Frederic (R) (StJ)X202681202328329306.25%236118.04112860011040
Connor Bunnaman (R) (BRG)X7000000102010.00%191.280000100000
Garrett Pilon (R) (VIP)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Noah Gregor (R) (ROC)X193101386013383417268.82%435518.69134128400001
Alex Dostie (R) (SPR)X9000-2406105190.00%0687.5400000000016
Olli Juolevi (WOR)X2041115-21604931469208.70%3547923.972242279000063
Dante Fabbro (R) (IDA)X195611-112020113442514.71%2132817.25347196300019
Libor Hajek (R) (NSV)X204370340391930132413.33%4143321.652021359011290
Kale Clague (R) (HAM)X18033-5601088970.00%1728715.94011427000035
Filip Hronek (R) (QUA)X19134-1220211070714.29%2123412.3100000000077
Chad Krys (R) (HAM)X180332120885360.00%2223212.8700000011061
Ryan Lindgren (R) (TOR)X20246-926040122061810.00%2334917.44000734000033
Josh Mahura (R) (ROC)X19246-122031162810207.14%2336819.391231582000015
Luke Green (R) (TOR)X12134-48017582612.50%1516914.1100011000018
Connor Hall (R) (PHI)X13246120024201331115.38%2429622.74112951011047
Sean Day (R) (VIP)X20112-5200271013677.69%1838018.98000412000279
Filip Berglund (R) (ROC)X191674801713317243.23%1831616.610222290000032
Jacob Cederholm (R) (LOW)X20315181347529182671811.54%2637818.880551045011043
Pierre-Luc Dubois (AME)X178917-360242958194713.79%633619.773361440000224
Kieffer Bellows (R) (MCH)X20426113515142663315.38%526613.30000018101339
Riley Tufte (DAY)X1988160120153543193718.60%335418.620000000000
Dominik Kahun (R) (ROC)X3000-320322000.00%03712.260000000009
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X15000040000000.00%020.150000200000
Brett Murray (R) (PHI)X5022-180335160.00%05310.600000000000
Matt Filipe (R) (WOR)X2031406015102781311.11%31959.730000200000
Tim Gettinger (R) (BNG)X20000-7100814318200.00%527913.9700001000178
Brandon Hagel (ROC)X171450609816586.25%11307.660000000000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (BNG)X202310331520850132308417.42%340520.25549278300000
Julien Gauthier (R) (MCH)X20101222-220103498247110.20%940120.043710298500000
Joey Anderson (R) (PHI)X8022-100352050.00%0769.560000000000
Vitaly Abramov (R) (PEI)X13112-2801411146137.14%214210.920000000000
Yegor Korshkov (R) (LOW)X202810414016235227483.85%329414.6902253100000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (DAY)X111451003313387.69%2827.43033939000225
Todd Burgess (R) (SPR)X191452401310221144.55%321511.3102212900001
Ty Ronning (R) (SPR)X13347-13609920122315.00%421216.2934776000000
Aapeli Rasanen (R) (SPR)X1011100012100.00%077.020000000000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (DAY)X193912-4401325346218.82%326714.061561673000238
Tyler Soy (R) (WOR)X7011020324120.00%1567.930000000003
Niclas Almari (R) (NFK)X15066-117510710350.00%1326517.6601176000000
Vincent Desharnais (R) (DAY)X3011100000000.00%031.070000000000
Jack Badini (R) (WOR)X181012003130133.33%1221.210001300000
Noah Cates (R) (BRG)X52021205240350.00%0336.500000000001
Filip Helt (R) (SPR)X13011-140949140.00%1846.440000000001
Josh A. Anderson (R) (PEI)X70331100977360.00%813819.68011217000031
Charlie McAvoy (R) (WBS)X20617233535442346172013.04%1842921.433693389000068
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (WOR)X185914-5160502450154110.00%632918.30055157100004
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOT)X217714-6135141864255110.94%239418.7835830100000019
Michael McLeod (R) (NHB)X1951015112023396511287.69%137019.46033219500000
Tyson Jost (R) (WBS)X2066122100181342133014.29%123411.71123136100000
Jakob Chychrun (R) (TOT)X19033-6801616156170.00%2429715.61000634000079
Logan Stanley (R) (NSV)X2021820-540033235716393.51%3845122.531893576000089
Dennis Cholowski (R) (PEI)X20358-817521223110239.68%3644822.422572287000063
Max Jones (R) (LOW)X18224033523104011295.00%126414.67000949000021
Tage Thompson (R) (NSV)X2011920-1160234676236914.47%237018.49459187200000
German Rubtsov (R) (IDA)X1987158120222849243516.33%130816.2103386100000
Lucas Johansen (R) (TOR)X20358428023930131410.00%2339819.913142162000045
Andrew Peeke (R) (StJ)X8000000000000.00%010.130000000000
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X8011-32011596170.00%110913.5800001000133
Cam Morrison (R) (WOR)X20257-4202115298246.90%426513.27011528000110
Sam Steel (R) (NHB)X19224-3601630358275.71%423212.2301106000028
Pascal Laberge (R) (WOR)X1879168195224446102415.22%333318.523691663101246
Adam Fox (R) (HSK)X205111604063040103012.50%2435117.56358318600002
Taylor Raddysh (R) (NHB)X14112-3804491511.11%01017.210110300000
Givani Smith (R) (BNG)X143030801131661518.75%117412.45202441000160
Artur Kayumov (R) (LOW)X20336-514017234413246.82%431215.60011234000036
Wade Allison (R) (BRG)X14213-280134174911.76%31379.7800031300000
Dillon Dube (R) (TOT)X1937104605302441512.50%021911.5012364900000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (DAY)X195914818016342792318.52%322011.570000000000
James Greenway (R) (HFX)X19224-280177112318.18%1822211.6800000000075
Frederic Allard (R) (HSK)X20022036028117240.00%1532816.3900011000160
Cam Dineen (R) (WOR)X2026843952821215129.52%3137818.92123834000063
Matthew Cairns (R) (VIP)X20044-11603697320.00%2435117.5500000000095
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (PEI)X20358-620028152271913.64%2341120.552351581000131
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (PEI)X13178-51001314204155.00%1728121.601341356000039
Carsen Twarynski (R) (BRG)X20224-440571821411.11%31477.350000000002
Adam Brooks (R) (PEI)X13325-2957121221125.00%315411.8700011000001
Will Bitten (R) (ROC)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hudson Elynuik (R) (SPR)X20459-3155142936102411.11%422911.450001600002
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (PEI)X20000-4001913120.00%0663.290000000000
Lucas Carlsson (R) (BRG)X111122408341225.00%3544.860000000014
Casey Staum (R) (WOR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rhett Gardner (R) (AME)X1000-100110000.00%01010.070000000000
Max Zimmer (R) (LOW)X2011100000000.00%000.230000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (VIP)X9011000227060.00%1606.710000100000
Mitchell Mattson (R) (SDG)X1000000000000.00%098.900000000000
Jesper Bratt (R) (HFX)X199162560023890236310.00%131716.68257196100000
Eetu Tuulola (R) (SPR)X11000-300535330.00%2726.540000000000
Jeremy Davies (R) (DAY)X61120204591411.11%28714.5310162200001
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (FLO)X205611416030115822408.62%235117.56123207600000
Vasily Glotov (R) (WOR)X9011-300452050.00%0465.120000000000
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (ROC)X19123-76010924584.17%11256.550000100000
Alex Iafallo (R) (BNG)X20033-460163159190.00%21979.860000700000
Logan Cockerill (R) (HER)X11000000000010.00%020.140000000000
Kole Lind (R) (TOR)X20369-42022164115287.32%232516.2513474500000
Marcus Davidsson (R) (TOR)X20538-280411332122615.63%229314.6701174900000
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (AME)X19123-400710207175.00%11517.960000000002
Alexey Toropchenko (R) (HER)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ivan Lodnia (R) (AME)X15000000100000.00%040.290000000000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (BRG)X20336311519204110397.32%226213.09000104000003
Stelio Mattheos (R) (NHB)X19011-3607811570.00%61548.1200000000138
Lane Zablocki (R) (TOT)X8000075356250.00%0445.520000000000
Austin Czarnik (R) (NHB)X1711204041320695.00%21458.550000000006
Frank Vatrano (SDG)X187916080333267235410.45%639321.813362265101286
Steve Ott (StJ)X1813411405224315193.23%027915.52011958000225
Jake Hansen (CHW)X7033220142080.00%0314.500000000002
Luca Cunti (VIP)X1968149175311441103114.63%430816.232021651000017
Alex Hutchings (SPR)X142240100929355235.71%620814.86000324000146
Kale Kessy (R) (UTI)X18033060125125100.00%3764.2201104000013
Jack Gorniak (R) (FLO)X12000-100025070.00%0746.200000000000
Ryan O'Marra (PHI)X1102200031516860.00%512411.240116600007
Kris Chucko (PHI)X81674802811131147.69%116620.81033330000012
Julius Bergman (R) (FLO)X1358137120182136111913.89%1521816.81325264800000
Nick Cousins (HSK)X61231002950320.00%16410.660000000006
Andy Andreoff (SDG)X196915-38013414293214.29%236119.002791269202553
Seth Ambroz (R) (LOW)X197815280151648112914.58%435518.663251358000044
Matthew Benning (PRO)X110118801435220.00%820818.93000235000037
Ladislav Smid (SPR)X14044-10360386159130.00%2733123.63033863000044
Benoit Pouliot (CHW)X1565111207216317369.52%128619.041121246000033
Kerby Rychel (TOT)X1985132320471655152814.55%528314.92112154000009
Andreas Englund (WBS)X1831114329530102161214.29%2631417.461561466000018
Johan Sundstrom (LOW)X187714260153853114013.21%631317.412131548101145
Martin Gernat (R) (UTI)X165914-46041834102814.71%2636923.053361765000257
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (HAM)X16369-610020245913505.08%330919.300441565000022
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (LOW)X15044516016137260.00%2431020.65000126000037
Blake McLaughlin (R) (CHW)X21121200042125.00%0199.480000000000
Sami Lepisto (BRG)X904421401510122110.00%1521724.130331045000034
Billy Sweatt (UTI)X14055-2001103110240.00%221715.47044723000024
Alexander Khokhlachev (R) (PHI)X52351401671741311.76%110120.27011723000123
Brett Ritchie (LOW)X124610160211927122214.81%824520.38022425000039
Eddie Wittchow (R) (PRO)X5022040743260.00%410821.69022114000020
Henrik Samuelsson (PHI)X134711-22082737141310.81%323618.151561044000058
Anthony Cirelli (R) (WBS)X1761016210015407113478.45%130017.62235197700000
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X168917-3160222860185913.33%533821.123361461101233
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (VIP)X1711213-23002216324263.13%2936621.550331861000032
Tim Soderlund (R) (PRO)X1011100000020.00%054.620000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (AME)X12325-780817316229.68%118715.550002300002
Linden Vey (UTI)X2000-100130100.00%0136.690000000000
Daniil Zharkov (R) (UTI)X13336020019132881810.71%318414.13000224000229
Valtteri Filppula (CHW)X141910-2000212910223.45%427119.33156774000133
Matt Halischuk (WOR)X140003001312380.00%2775.490000000001
Chandler Stephenson (R) (IDA)X13000000010100.00%0100.780000000005
Keegan Kanzig (HAM)X12055-4235206229160.00%820917.45011124600000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (AME)X13044-51952610198110.00%1221316.40000112900000
Patrik Laine (R) (AME)X13459-1007267021685.71%327821.421121648000017
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TOT)X12022-440145237190.00%112410.3000061500000
Perttu Lindgren (AME)X125491001201861527.78%017114.24011317000013
Cameron Hughes (R) (PEI)X13033-22058197140.00%214511.170000100001
Jake Bean (StJ)X1135811008142561312.00%1420018.20224164400007
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (HSK)X8000260721010.00%1445.530000200003
Kyle Chipchura (SPR)X923502001027597.41%116217.962351342000011
Miikka Salomaki (HER)X9257-2206112111219.52%116618.49033423000010
Fredrik Claesson (R) (HER)X9022-8601376060.00%1920122.3700001000031
Jack Kopacka (R) (FLO)X821312022122816.67%0546.780000000000
J.T. Compher (R) (IDA)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Martins Karsums (R) (UTI)X4303-100011211625.00%07719.3230342200001
Nick Spaling (R) (FLO)X1000000031010.00%01514.7000000000011

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Strome (R) (WBS)X4057.02%11400001.30110001300121
Pavel Buchnevich (SPR)X0128.65%17800001.08010000011111
Stefan Matteau (R) (UTI)X0059.15%14200000.180000000154000
Nicklas Jensen (PEI)X0037.50%800000.43000000270000
Justin Bailey (LOW)X0033.33%300000.00000000022000
Samuel Girard (R) (WBS)X000.00%000000.750000002130010
Josh Gorges (PRO)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Alexei Lipanov (R) (SPR)X0050.00%1000000.00000000022000
Robby Fabbri (R) (WBS)X1048.94%4700000.92000001200012
Cale Makar (R) (AME)X000.00%000000.490000000112000
Conor Timmins (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Nick Suzuki (R) (NSV)X0047.58%51700000.65000000240011
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000000020
Dominik Masin (R) (HAM)X110.00%000000.75000000042021
Sam Reinhart (R) (GRA)X3353.66%4100041.56000001100710
Drew Olson (R) (NFK)X000.00%000000.350000000164000
Maxwell Reinhart (HSK)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ruslan Bashkirov (PRO)X0061.05%43900000.63010011100020
Jesper Boqvist (R) (NHB)X0053.33%1500000.89010000011010
Alexandre Texier (R) (AME)X0145.54%10100000.68000000070000
Ryan Collins (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.66000000170010
Andrei Kostitsyn (NSV)X01100.00%400000.81000000066000
Owen Tippett (R) (ROC)X0029.41%3400000.72000000022102
Brett Lernout (R) (VIP)X000.00%000000.54000011100001
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (GRA)X1053.33%1500001.00000000210020
Juho Lammikko (R) (PHI)X0056.18%34000000.44000000022001
Isaac MacLeod (R) (BRG)X010.00%000000.47000000130101
Blake Comeau (CHW)X0055.00%2000000.64000000042000
Frans Nielsen (NFK)X2055.64%55000000.90110001100111
Kevin Gravel (R) (MCH)X000.00%000000.450000000162000
Nick Henry (AME)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Akil Thomas (R) (HFX)X0037.14%17500000.78000000022000
Warren Foegele (R) (HAM)X2057.30%27400000.84000000011002
J.J. Piccinich (R) (TOR)X0041.67%1200000.2400001002017000
Dylan Sadowy (R) (SDG)X000.00%300000.00000000011000
Jachym Kondelik (R) (BNG)X0038.81%21900000.12001000088000
Michael Prapavessis (R) (TOR)X000.00%000001.63000000022001
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.55000000430110
Ty Smith (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.240000000192000
Rasmus Sandin (R) (FLO)X010.00%000000.510200000152110
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.35000000062000
Zach Trotman (R) (MCH)X100.00%000000.370000001170000
Dennis Busby (R) (BNG)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ian White (WBS)X000.00%000000.470000001120000
Eric Fehr (CHW)X1142.86%2800000.55000001100001
Philippe Hudon (R) (IDA)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (HFX)X0061.54%2600000.82020001300000
Miro Heiskanen (R) (PRO)X120.00%000000.99000000130333
Juuso Puustinen (PRO)X000.00%300000.34010000022010
Joseph Labate (BRG)X1057.80%45500000.68110001100012
Evgeny Grachev (HAM)X1058.17%36100010.80000000022201
Carl Hagelin (MCH)X0160.00%1500000.64000100022101
Jared McCann (GRA)X0049.57%34900000.470000000194000
John Quenneville (R) (IDA)X0054.00%30000000.77020000031000
Mike Amadio (R) (HAM)X0055.74%12200000.43000000070000
Jonathan Matsumoto (TOT)X0061.14%36800000.130200000161000
Sean Kuraly (R) (HFX)X0058.55%49700000.68000000022100
Raymond Macias (CHW)X000.00%000000.55000000230111
Cameron Gaunce (R) (HFX)X010.00%000001.00000000071201
Reece Scarlett (R) (NFK)X000.00%000000.59000000190000
Benn Ferriero (CHW)X0042.86%9100000.61010011100020
Timothy Liljegren (R) (NHB)X000.00%000100.75010001200020
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (PRO)X100.00%000000.54000000042011
Jacob De La Rose (R) (VIP)X4051.97%45600000.89040002200012
Mark Mitera (CHW)X000.00%000000.48000100011001
Brandon Hickey (R) (NSV)X000.00%000000.63000010031010
Mark Friedman (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.09000000033000
Ben Chiarot (NSV)X000.00%000000.470000000141010
Jesper Pettersson (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (AME)X1026.56%6400000.50020000011010
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (DAY)X1046.94%4900000.8800000001210100
Joe Wegwerth (TOR)X0033.33%2100000.2200000001817001
Patrick McNally (R) (UTI)X000.00%000000.680000103140200
Tony Dehart (R) (PRO)X010.00%000000.330000000113000
Michael Ferland (HFX)X0036.00%2500000.88020001100110
Nolan Vesey (R) (SPR)X0025.00%800000.78020000022010
Ronald Boyd (HER)X000.00%000000.52000000032000
Brendan Ranford (BRG)X0062.96%2700000.550000004100000
Zachary Lauzon (R) (WOR)X100.00%000000.73010000040200
Marcel Noebels (MCH)X0155.67%20300001.02000000042010
Garrett Noonan (IDA)X000.00%000000.730000000171020
Samuel Noreau (AME)X000.00%000000.54000000031010
Jake Virtanen (AME)X1042.06%12600000.52000000022000
Lukas Sedlak (NHB)X0155.68%8800000.54000000051000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (WBS)X0050.00%2400000.42000000170000
Brian Hart (HSK)X1046.15%3900000.84010003300100
Dalton Thrower (IDA)X100.00%000000.35000011100110
Brendan Leipsic (R) (UTI)X0046.15%1300000.62000001100010
Devin Shore (R) (FLO)X0053.33%19500000.0000000001919000
Matthew Grzelcyk (StJ)X000.00%000000.67000002200300
Tanner Richard (R) (HER)X2055.42%41500000.77000000160220
MacKenzie MacEachern (GRA)X1050.00%2000000.62000001100112
Reilly Walsh (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.420100100132000
Alex Schoenborn (R) ()X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jacob Bryson (R) (ROC)X000.00%000001.06000000011100
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.340110000161100
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (HSK)X0125.00%2400000.740300000101211
Raphael Bussieres (IDA)X0144.44%2700000.60021010011001
Dylan Blujus (R) (IDA)X000.00%000000.67000000011010
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (NHB)X0148.34%21100000.56000002200000
Julius Nattinen (R) (QUA)X0043.00%30700000.170000000192000
Tom Novak (R) (FLO)X1149.39%49000000.87020001100120
Michael McCarron (HSK)X1064.71%1700000.48000000011001
Artturi Lehkonen (HSK)X0140.00%1000000.71131001100200
Jason Dickinson (HSK)X0052.38%42000000.420000001200000
Valentin Zykov (R) (QUA)X2042.11%1900000.61120000022000
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X0053.03%46200000.73000000011011
Nicolas Petan (R) (HER)X0153.20%54700000.89000210180100
Adam Tambellini (WOR)X0055.73%57600000.441100000112000
Gabryel Boudreau (R) (HSK)X0129.41%5100000.57130000260100
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.310010001200000
Zach Sanford (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (HFX)X0053.47%38900000.790000000134000
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (UTI)X0052.85%19300000.48000000077011
Keaton Thompson (R) (NHB)X010.00%000000.56000002200011
Brandon Magee (R) (UTI)X0166.67%600000.57000000022010
Dominik Kubalik (R) (NHB)X0066.67%300000.00000000022000
Carson Soucy (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.1600000001917000
Connor Hurley (R) (StJ)X3056.59%41700000.87000001100212
Anthony Duclair (R) (HAM)X1040.00%3000011.11010000240221
Remi Elie (QUA)X0130.61%4900000.69020001100120
Gustav Olofsson (R) (WBS)X100.00%000000.92000000011100
Anton Slepyshev (R) (AME)X1035.00%2000000.68000000091110
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (PHI)X1053.53%36800000.85010010320020
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (VIP)X0144.93%6900000.43000000022000
Miles Wood (R) (QUA)X0027.27%1100001.30020000076010
Jackson Houck (R) (HER)X0055.00%6000000.71000001100001
Erik Cernak (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.640010000124000
Christian Wolanin (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.220000000123000
Ryan Pilon (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jason Robertson (R) (VIP)X0025.00%1200000.371100000207000
Alex Formenton (R) (WBS)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Ethan Bear (R) (ROC)X100.00%000000.620000100107010
John Marino (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.350000100197000
Neal Pionk (R) (QUA)X100.00%000000.29000000063000
Nicolas Meloche (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Oliver Kylington (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.430000001190000
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (DAY)X010.00%000000.72000000150011
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (TOR)X1043.10%5800000.86000000310120
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOR)X100.00%000000.50000000030010
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (UTI)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Vince Dunn (R) (QUA)X000.00%000001.01000000430103
Gabriel Gagne (R) (DAY)X0041.67%3600000.67000001300110
Lukas Jasek (R) (TOT)X1011.11%900000.74000000022000
Mason Appleton (R) (QUA)X0032.00%2500000.280000000122000
Adam Marsh (R) (PHI)X0071.43%1400000.260000000143000
Anthony Beauvillier (ROC)X1038.89%1800001.00000000033112
Erik Foley (R) (SPR)X2033.33%3000000.61000000210001
Graham Knott (R) (HAM)X1031.82%2200000.71120000087010
Jordan Greenway (R) (BNG)X1015.79%1900000.43000000041000
Martins Dzierkals (R) (HER)X3043.75%1600100.77000010120030
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (VIP)X0048.20%38800000.180000101200000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NSV)X1045.52%29000000.96000000071011
Garrett Pilon (R) (VIP)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Noah Gregor (R) (ROC)X1047.45%47000000.73000000072011
Olli Juolevi (WOR)X000.00%000000.63000000070122
Dante Fabbro (R) (IDA)X010.00%000000.67000000031100
Chad Krys (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.260000000183000
Ryan Lindgren (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.34000000055000
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Matt Filipe (R) (WOR)X0028.57%1400000.41000000044010
Tim Gettinger (R) (BNG)X0030.43%2300000.0000000002020000
Brandon Hagel (ROC)X0033.33%900000.77000000081000
Ty Ronning (R) (SPR)X0058.82%1700000.66000000021000
Aapeli Rasanen (R) (SPR)X0033.33%600002.85000000010000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (DAY)X0143.80%34700000.90110000210110
Niclas Almari (R) (NFK)X000.00%000000.450000100153000
Vincent Desharnais (R) (DAY)X000.00%000006.25000000032000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (PEI)X100.00%000000.360001001110102
Pascal Laberge (R) (WOR)X0046.32%46200000.96010000022004
Adam Fox (R) (HSK)X100.00%000100.91010001200011
Mitchell Mattson (R) (SDG)X0037.50%800000.00000000011000
Jeremy Davies (R) (DAY)X000.00%000000.46000000042000
Alex Iafallo (R) (BNG)X0041.67%2400000.300000001200000
Logan Cockerill (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Alexey Toropchenko (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jake Hansen (CHW)X0066.67%300001.91000000082000
Luca Cunti (VIP)X0060.00%2500100.91001000032101
Julius Bergman (R) (FLO)X000.00%000001.19110000011102
Andy Andreoff (SDG)X0054.68%40600000.83000000011011
Eddie Wittchow (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.37000000033000
Tim Soderlund (R) (PRO)X000.00%000004.33000000044000
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TOT)X007.14%1400000.320000000121000
Jake Bean (StJ)X100.00%000000.80000000011000
Martins Karsums (R) (UTI)X1177.78%900000.7800000001515100

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Ingham (R) (SPR)11001.0000.0031000140000.0000012000
Steffen Soberg (R) (SPR)22000.9661.00120012580000.000020100
Scott Wedgewood (R) (StJ)41110.9421.712110061030000.6673317011
Jeff Zatkoff (PRO)20000.9382.0359002320000.0000020000
Josh Unice (BRG)74210.9282.2243220162220001.000870020
Thatcher Demko (R) (DAY)22000.9282.47121005690000.0000217000
Olle Eriksson Ek (R) (BNG)10100.9274.0060004550000.000018000
Dylan Ferguson (R) (SPR)74300.9272.7142040192600000.000078110
Ivan Fedotov (R) (FLO)74300.9262.5642201182420000.0000711101
Michael Lee (GRA)1912420.9252.24112702425630110.8336190231
Hannu Toivonen (R) (NFK)1410400.9252.1985021314110000.8336146120
Matthew Hackett (HSK)74120.9252.2243301162120000.8336713120
Laurent Brossoit (NHB)42110.9242.242412091190000.000040001
Tom McCollum (R) (PHI)74020.9232.6738200172210001.0002613200
Mike Robinson (R) (BNG)21000.9232.2082003390100.000015000
Kent Simpson (VIP)148410.9222.8979000384870100.7789127210
Antero Niittymaki (BRG)126510.9202.5772322313880010.0000128300
Maxime Clermont (R) (MCH)52200.9192.3228500111360001.0003413001
Malcolm Subban (R) (WOR)147520.9192.5186221364440010.84613146121
Eric Comrie (R) (HFX)63200.9162.7432801151780000.0000514100
Linus Ullmark (R) (BNG)136700.9162.4777921323790000.0000131000
Jakub Kovar (PEI)126310.9152.7966601313660000.0000117300
Jake Paterson (R) (WBS)128400.9142.5872021313610200.0000127111
Pascal Leclaire (PHI)135710.9142.9776822384420220.5004136201
Olof Lindbom (R) (TOR)92520.9133.0854500283230000.000098011
Jeremy Smith (R) (QUA)53100.9123.0126000131470000.0000415100
Mason McDonald (R) (MCH)32100.9112.33180007790100.000032000
Anthony Stolarz (PEI)74210.9112.5839600171910100.500274110
Timo Pielmeier (R) (TOR)115510.9112.6266500293250100.0000119001
Sami Aittokallio (LOW)62200.9102.7031100141560000.0000416000
Igor Bobkov (CHW)189630.9093.03105021535840000.5002180400
Joel Gistedt (GRA)10100.9092.6323001110000.0000019000
Magnus Hellberg (R) (FLO)137510.9083.1179200414480000.7789137112
Trevor Cann (HAM)167620.9082.8191801434690000.0000153300
Louis Domingue (AME)20100.9073.0978004430000.0000118000
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (QUA)158700.9072.7088902404290000.8899154201
Calvin Pickard (R) (IDA)30120.9062.38126005530100.8005112000
Michael Hutchinson (R) (SDG)2011810.9063.06119521616460110.5002200310
Niklas Svedberg (VIP)10100.9054.0060004420000.000010000
Anders Nilsson (IDA)95300.9043.0451421262700011.000494110
Anton Khudobin (IDA)93500.9043.2050741272800000.000093100
Matt Villalta (R) (WOR)63300.9033.1835920191960000.000068010
Samuel Montembeault (R) (ROC)168620.9023.2590520495020000.6676154001
Carter Hart (StJ)179620.9022.931003120494980000.0000170130
Ben Scrivens (PRO)2011540.9022.90116021565690210.5569200202
Tyson Sexsmith (UTI)1911710.9013.21112340606060200.8899190100
Ilya Samsonov (DAY)1771000.9013.63102441626250210.7504170200
Juuse Saros (HSK)138410.8993.1079420414040200.8336137010
Harri Sateri (R) (NSV)1861110.8983.54105100626080001.0003182120
Cayden Primeau (R) (NHB)52300.8973.6129900181740000.000056010
Jeremy Swayman (R) (AME)1871010.8963.13107240565400210.5008181200
Ian Scott (R) (BNG)52210.8943.6228200171610100.000256000
Adin Hill (R) (NSV)30200.8943.52153209850000.0000218000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (NHB)96300.8923.1754820292680001.0003910000
Jack Campbell (LOW)72500.8923.5841920252310010.000071000
Justin Pogge (NFK)63300.8913.8136220232110000.0000614001
Samu Perhonen (R) (HER)2010910.8903.40120021686170000.0000200110
Evan Smith (R) (SDG)10000.8895.331100190000.0000020000
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (HFX)144640.8894.0282100554950000.4005145010
Anton Forsberg (LOW)96210.8883.2847601262330001.000393120
Antoine Lafleur (MCH)139400.8873.7374000464070000.0000135020
Riku Helenius (R) (UTI)10000.8855.7731003260100.0000019000
Jeff Frazee (R) (SPR)70430.8793.5943400262150000.7501270000
Daniel Vladar (R) (ROC)50300.8724.2424100171330000.0000415000
Ivan Nalimov (R) (NHB)10010.8724.6265005390000.500613000
Alex Auld (CHW)41100.8703.791580010770010.0000218000
Adam Morrison (WBS)87100.8623.9648500322320001.0002812000
Tristan Jarry (R) (SPR)40300.8614.8920900171220000.000040000
Jordon Binnington (R) (VIP)71320.8594.8237420302130000.8577713000
Kevin Poulin (HAM)30120.8593.491722010710000.6679311000
Oscar Dansk (R) (BRG)10100.8574.0060004280000.0000112000
Jake Oettinger (R) (PEI)31200.8314.431490011650000.000029000