Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 17:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shayne Gostisbehere (BRG)X4145-4002415666.67%410125.23022821000014
Jonathan Drouin (WOR)X5448220582081020.00%09819.61123514000017
Rasmus Ristolainen (SPR)X2000-120322020.00%24924.3400029000011
Mikhail Grigorenko (LOW)X3213-1002101841611.11%57223.84112516101116
Ryan Murray (TOR)X3213-1602694622.22%66923.1310161400004
Dylan Larkin (R) (AME)X2044300589280.00%04924.480113800019
Christian Dvorak (VIP)X30131831-5100236413129729.92%354618.2058133498000225
Blake Coleman (SDG)X16459-94021274211289.52%728918.04224639011139
Darnell Nurse (WOR)X527910074135815.38%811422.84224819000020
Ivan Provorov (R) (SPR)X28121628-12320375692266813.04%5768824.568715591230000104
Travis Ewanyk (WOR)X501121201579250.00%010320.7000021300004
Jesper Fast (AME)X11224-8201614337256.06%1023421.27112635000245
Maxwell Reinhart (GRA)X1000-200212020.00%01414.500000000000
Dmitrij Jaskin (WOR)X51452004411489.09%05110.221234600000
Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X49452570263810491322927918215.41%14111522.769413681613145114
Nicklas Jensen (AME)X2091726202053373132912.33%639719.831451639011271
Slater Koekkoek (VIP)X3042226-1681052285517407.27%3764221.3919102892000045
Pierre-Luc Dubois (AME)X3381725912057348816779.09%757417.3925724103101360
Mike Reilly (SDG)X50112637-3580565814047867.86%6291618.324131789184000041
Patrik Laine (R) (AME)X3417193661403733114256214.91%857016.774101435108000367
Zach Hyman (LOW)X27813217100227010728737.48%852419.412242381000138
Morgan Klimchuk (VIP)X371113246160302893316911.83%754714.7846102912900000
Eero Elo (StJ)X371116270235365212132909.09%877220.8842626124000194
Boo Nieves (BNG)X364711027538696819515.88%757916.090227500003101
Robert Hagg (BRG)X7224220026226497.69%1616723.921231423000022
Troy Stecher (AME)X3511324310240476082214113.41%6388625.3181624571340110142
Colton Sissons (LOW)X1771118-48026287917648.86%537121.85268226200000
Jared McCann (AME)X215813040384950154210.00%336717.473471674000138
Andrew Welinski (TOR)X10022-14012710490.00%1522322.33011224000023
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X49112536161404192104277410.58%1898020.01347171041124120
Aaron Ness (CHW)X3221921-426037367222332.78%3572622.700664497000083
Anthony Camara (GRA)X652733602318040702516314310.76%13124419.1499187425300000
Chris Tierney (SDG)X62161531-8460125140176401309.09%29112318.11213174301110300
Alex DeBrincat (R) (ROC)X78606312341401816150313234611.93%15145418.6417203715030900000
William Carrier (TOT)X6921476822641012295255751828.24%12133619.375141963248000146
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X60322557184801001022227213414.41%18127421.238917572110117238
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (AME)X5414274143003292132379410.61%589916.646131943180112390
Zach Werenski (R) (NHB)X6817567346958394178501219.55%62140020.59111930116275000221
Anthony Beauvillier (AME)X3517163322155450123327713.82%256316.10881641117000032
Nikita Zadorov (AME)X38814224475673662174212.90%6981021.3363935110000197
Phillip Di Giuseppe (HER)X651815335431558761784614310.11%11104916.153361988011254
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (WOR)X70132134-15515115771243010210.48%12119917.1354917169000359
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (BRG)X6022446615751595131258642138.53%15130821.8021618481942138264
Petteri Nokelainen (PRO)X65211233-514031831845912611.41%24119618.407411612280001120
Laurent Dauphin (DAY)X51132437-729563140194461256.70%4110221.616915431620003125
Ladislav Smid (CHW)X5751318-316610147546228518.06%109133923.49358301640000114
Dave Bolland (StJ)X326410-124012467020578.57%654016.87224947000157
Pascal Laberge (R) (WOR)X77102131-11260755310239859.80%9106313.80481226163000184
Jake Virtanen (R) (AME)X661623398660107101186561418.60%10107616.31189261261016110
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (VIP)X55122335-189157269112338110.71%79112420.44961570174112282
Valtteri Filppula (GRA)X3510110004270614.29%22085.94000111012205
Teuvo Teravainen (QUA)X79244367936012198275802238.73%19124415.757182587328011351
Brayden Point (R) (BNG)X603737742340131852969826812.50%15119119.8551217681771011121
Hunter Shinkaruk (StJ)X65213051-2500128115232832079.05%18129719.9631316391850005110
Kevin Roy (TOT)X66272754166351481222114612512.80%6113517.20712196226600000
Jarret Stoll (StJ)X14325214037163061110.00%225318.10101425000123
Igor Makarov (PEI)X192241202282510188.00%025113.190000300000
Jannik Hansen (CHW)X36729-1140134166195310.61%853114.763031562000225
Jeff Woywitka (WBS)X30167-1160816287173.57%3656118.7113420100011175
Taylor Beck (HER)X6112-34091116129.09%16811.360000200001
Ville Pokka (BRG)X718364422540534779264610.13%103160222.576814472380000278
Henrik Samuelsson (AME)X65181937114042641453911112.41%24115617.793811391520221161
Andre Burakovsky (NHB)X8036437984951171073641082609.89%18159819.9810152594311000130
Connor Brown (TOT)X50361652260181083028023011.92%13110922.189716631521125157
Jakub Zboril (R) (TOR)X5922729-1618071497934592.53%76123320.91099501560111123
Aaron Irving (R) (CHW)X5000020100000.00%0265.120000200004
Markus Granlund (ROC)X6628517929415117156283662159.89%9124618.885182381260000117
Nikolai Kulemin (PEI)X5651419-631586629329765.38%1478213.961017530004201
Brady Brassart (TOT)X1342616014122172519.05%115912.240111600000
Joel Edmundson (WOR)X505520056153100.00%139418.770221128000120
Martin Erat (UTI)X7410142452024311534938.70%37309.8702208000024
Rich Peverley (GRA)X8072532-200211811429696.14%3109213.65110111913800008
Aaron Ekblad (NFK)X8392534131804257169611035.33%87195423.54613191043350001325
Aleksander Barkov (NFK)X8343621054220201514611233479.33%21162019.52141933101272000778
Leon Draisaitl (HAM)X824854102202805417938412226512.50%19152218.57152641101330000594
Seth Jones (HFX)X81243862-5139517288164549514.63%92177021.861316291123050000151
Robby Fabbri (R) (WBS)X832430540395991602205814610.91%12126015.186142063293101180
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X781622386241078671304110312.31%880310.2927920700003128
Clarke MacArthur (NSV)X74122335-201402257128471149.38%8111715.0926894300002
Matthew Lombardi (NSV)X837815-1700216110236776.86%22103912.520113130009325
Kevin Fiala (R) (NFK)X83141125-714039102136369810.29%14103312.45000001016260
David Legwand (GRA)X83813211000811674214510.81%137629.181231281013236
Jakub Vrana (R) (NHB)X80222345-1179599782076515510.63%16141417.67651150299000032
Alexander Petrovic (PRO)X7872532-1115315191657223619.72%107151819.4633621650002279
Conner Bleackley (R) (TOT)X3991625-2280817410529748.57%671818.402241672011485
Travis Sanheim (R) (BRG)X701829479108015370132376213.64%122167523.9314418872540112276
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (QUA)X83133245-1582108572146431088.90%73171220.6371522993340000128
Jack Skille (HFX)X7941115-1514050176622696.06%9106613.4906620272000111
Damon Severson (NHB)X78112738189201004412347638.94%101160220.544711652722023161
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X80202242-918035161212511719.43%24153719.225611331440008234
Dillon Fournier (NSV)X7924143-165583735018294.00%114167121.1612122332240000177
Dominik Masin (R) (TOT)X6532427-16891578396730634.48%56106416.37189331580000106
Troy Bourke (WOR)X76201838-2222039981774311811.30%16133517.57549281300002127
Sam Reinhart (R) (NFK)X83182139-58019118193721359.33%9136116.40415127230312294
Gilbert Brule (PRO)X7761016-77210115957826467.69%885411.09156271660002137
Drew Olson (CHW)X6982028-5620933452273215.38%92109115.81459291460000144
Mattias Tedenby (PRO)X74112031-39951476414336967.69%2299813.48011104200010158
Cody Goloubef (PRO)X8341923-237410107264818658.33%73147517.77156131630000157
Jim O'Brien (GRA)X836511465551236623439.09%04545.470001300000
Niklas Hagman (DAY)X7611819-20002358294918.97%47469.81011024000017
Brett Pollock (R) (FLO)X83915244195508110535618.57%87408.9100001000162
Jordan Weal (MCH)X69174360108210179151196621358.67%13133419.334172146210101191
Mark Fistric (NFK)X7538111611810135374913246.12%66107314.31022523000038
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (WBS)X8310717-13300655210628789.43%896611.64000219000037
Justin Abdelkader (NSV)X83459-12475107294921488.16%1787610.551128400003290
Nick Spaling (WOR)X71162036-13875181116163401099.82%19121917.172101235179011398
Joel Lowry (StJ)X80121729-42208072188551466.38%11122515.3116744204000295
Tomas Kopecky (PRO)X44213-7000104015255.00%33838.71011237000124
Joshua Jacobs (R) (StJ)X7983442-37201078910746767.48%114165420.943811642550110213
Denis Grebeshkov (WBS)X8331922158012586013345.00%101168320.2714519960001330
Ivan Barbashev (R) (LOW)X81173754-2138073138194471448.76%21138117.0541822582310001145
Robert Nilsson (TOR)X7851116-17003478920575.62%5144318.5014523213000066
Adrian Kempe (R) (TOT)X82213253-682109582218681719.63%17133616.296111745248000390
Rob Schremp (PEI)X82182139-15201644130459513.85%7141517.257111836215000180
Zach Stortini (MCH)X60110801010000.00%0579.4200001000019
Joakim Nordstrom (WBS)X83152439-239579179171401288.77%21118414.26224155601113309
Spencer Machacek (PRO)X75163551121203798208631597.69%24116015.47210122812801110167
Ryan MacInnis (R) (AME)X82132639-21804811914238939.15%12102512.504610241291014125
Noah Rod (R) (TOR)X79181836-535511559166609610.84%8126916.06681431223000194
Dominic Turgeon (R) (ROC)X812028481062101181801695413011.83%22129215.9536912782026240
Matt Halischuk (WBS)X832351207263610275.56%103133.7700002000059
Matt Delahey (WBS)X4101-1209250120.00%46315.7610111000002
Alexander Killorn (HFX)X7914455910755185154173551668.09%15164420.8181220602731127125
Justin Daniels (PEI)X8382634-1812024185137591045.84%25137916.61336221180007313
Brandon Montour (R) (HFX)X771123343280385791326112.09%89164621.376814512670000280
Geoffrey Schemitsch (UTI)X8252833822033786326497.94%103132016.10011080003294
David Toews (LOW)X761622381514070106171461009.36%14116215.29066241261016128
Markus Sorensen (DAY)X75202343-1114039941924111310.42%18122916.385111655259000060
Edward Purcell (PRO)X83121224-1820057152391207.89%7104012.52661235159000115
Bill Arnold (HAM)X8222487019560101134247641828.91%12142917.4213183171273000014
Connor Chatham (R) (HER)X77303464-37610138882817417410.68%15146619.048172571291000013
Anthony Mantha (BNG)X7525275211780206862447517610.25%13142418.9810717472320006136
Marc-Andre Bourdon (UTI)X823101356013383110149.68%276297.6700001000154
Ryan Hegarty (MCH)X83413174840117336118426.56%100138916.74134231400113242
Joe Faust (StJ)X73814221380633363173112.70%4190512.405510331210111121
Jori Lehtera (FLO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (FLO)X8210233358551045713036737.69%102141017.195712762240113241
James Mullin (SDG)X831716330220287917448839.77%20109513.19101260008215
Jack Dougherty (R) (WBS)X38511163340542030101116.67%4761616.22000160001122
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (PHI)X8215122721002864136429111.03%795211.6011261900008
Scott Kosmachuk (HAM)X811736531885515372202801588.42%9160619.83115165532100000
Mikhail Grabovski (MCH)X8124436726014562308615410.43%11151218.66619255930600002
Andrei Kostitsyn (TOT)X71152237-120439155471219.68%3129818.282111343199011184
Sergei Kostitsyn (PEI)X64251843-16014821894413413.23%10103716.202461558000020
Jason Wilson (PHI)X81151530022072801363710011.03%24133816.520005361129404
Brett Lernout (R) (BNG)X83122840108351495713331769.02%140181321.8471118842940113324
Jack Glover (R) (HFX)X6672431-948062577421729.46%75134420.3761218432140002201
Chase De Leo (R) (VIP)X1000000000000.00%010.700000100000
Alex Peters (R) (PHI)X82112637-18401399611826799.32%118178921.82279662730001299
Juho Lammikko (R) (PHI)X821633490555129147175411229.14%11125215.261101145285000033
Cal Clutterbuck (NFK)X83268335563183614225.56%125446.55011040221160
Mike Santorelli (StJ)X74161430-34091011244510912.90%8126117.04448281990114170
Ethan Werek (UTI)X62119201459513259100297611.00%1082913.371014110002187
Mike Comrie (UTI)X59291112221031434414444.55%45399.14000000002122
Kenneth Agostino (MCH)X1413400024101710.00%2886.25112411000014
Trent Hunter (CHW)X8261521023581527626627.89%894711.5501154200007
Bruno Gervais (CHW)X8142125-1912019817721505.19%131175321.65347382120220198
Sam Carrick (TOR)X7841721-81803110112724723.15%6108013.84066161261124136
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (FLO)X83131730-528054112219541485.94%24137216.5301118460004155
Kevin Gravel (MCH)X7162531652076387736517.79%57110715.60551045180011093
Kyle Clifford (HFX)X82011-420025159570.00%21932.35000124000015
Nigel Dawes (LOW)X731424381851514975174431008.05%8148520.343710331900002115
Blake Siebenaler (R) (PHI)X1606651002087390.00%51589.90033623000024
J.J. Piccinich (R) (TOR)X79152237-12741011869158411249.49%14125815.924111541221000020
Simon Bertilsson (GRA)X83315181574101113426121511.54%9289410.770112180113333
Wade Redden (NFK)X8331316334154723399217.69%87172020.73033142420001270
Anton Karlsson (R) (LOW)X8220224271205086206591329.71%22137816.813710472401013209
Nick Petersen (UTI)X81153045-677515787207641797.25%10153418.9321416483030001101
Lucas Wallmark (R) (NSV)X50000-100122110.00%0430.8600002000128
Dylan Sadowy (R) (CHW)X60246-22038216169.52%31752.91134832101167
William Lagesson (R) (ROC)X76132538281510066120388610.83%95149319.649514772580111203
Rourke Chartier (R) (QUA)X834711020048764919328.16%77579.1200003000044
Alex Velischek (UTI)X6000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Nick Magyar (R) (HER)X8391524-5160347311338867.96%26113813.72235117320214394
Keegan Iverson (R) (HER)X582241402040368175.56%54237.290003111016133
Mirco Mueller (UTI)X8213314475007777196541236.63%88167820.46911201323150001282
Julien Pelletier (R) (HFX)X12000020100110.00%0131.110000100002
Michael Prapavessis (R) (TOR)X13033-6807592100.00%1217113.14011518000023
Michael Bunting (R) (WBS)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin Labanc (R) (NSV)X7527447116280821092357917011.49%4148319.77810183921000001
Sam Lafferty (R) (ROC)X1000-100104010.00%11313.030000000013
Clark Bishop (R) (VIP)X3301010014031424413350.00%436110.9400003011295
Edgars Kulda (R) (DAY)X691192015156769102297610.78%126859.930223360001111
Ben Thomas (R) (BNG)X2404411001337220.00%1524110.0400002000031
David Pacan (HFX)X5000000011010.00%091.750000000004
Cameron Darcy (R) (StJ)X2000000000000.00%010.450000000000
Christopher Brown (R) (LOW)X2000000111000.00%063.240000100001
Tyler Kennedy (NSV)X803028588641076832646317611.36%19165020.638111953243000362
Randy McNaught (TOR)X6000000101000.00%040.700001100000
Dysin Mayo (R) (VIP)X290550340272213080.00%3052918.230001120000101
Bo Horvat (NFK)X7934538729415861723198825210.66%20153819.46925348633500012
Jay McClement (MCH)X6891322130019148224618.75%196789.960442291013261
Lee Stempniak (WOR)X70102333-22603710413345827.52%18153321.904913372491125146
Zach Trotman (MCH)X81627332256078707324688.22%105167020.62033261162028263
Christoph Schubert (StJ)X8212820-109351473581205214.81%698211.9702256500001
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (ROC)X778715-91601711368235411.76%137169.30000001018294
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R) (HER)X9101-2406660416.67%310511.69000314000024
Anthony Angello (R) (SPR)X21134-78013162313294.35%21818.630110500008
Alexis D'Aoust (R) (PHI)X7581422-7280594711544756.96%2198913.180008180115182
Matthew Nieto (PRO)X797916-7240244411734795.98%46658.411452386000052
Jimmy Vesey (StJ)X54279-21756192610317.69%32835.23123220000020
Daniel Carr (MCH)X2022100021000.00%084.230110100001
Tomas Jurco (PHI)X81243155110020832336218210.30%14117114.45513187528000007
Emile Poirier (FLO)X83151833-6260909517241998.72%15117514.1548124315530313328
Josh Morrissey (GRA)X802256782512001421012018412810.95%109179422.431118291173080002107
Kerby Rychel (NFK)X77022-18012516470.00%21451.8800000000012
Ondrej Kase (FLO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eric Fehr (UTI)X82271441116014491844014914.67%10102512.5001133000000
Jeff Taylor (R) (LOW)X7941620458077415915396.78%92163620.71235302510002214
Kale Kessy (UTI)X816814338064358421557.14%167088.74101440002229
Robbie Russo (NHB)X37417215180393136183511.11%5973519.8724614900110117
Patrick Koudys (StJ)X65102030-10580686071235014.08%84127019.546915461800000149
Kyle Rau (DAY)X62101626-184031111124331018.06%1289314.4124621118000292
Philippe Hudon (CHW)X7641519217529326516546.15%24936.4916721108011298
Joachim Nermark (GRA)X83124165440455064225718.75%96547.88000002029206
Justin Sefton (GRA)X764273124180534636122911.11%78109314.390115310112301
Pierre Parenteau (StJ)X7481321-15501067488719649.20%3103714.0114513134112272
Tommy Cross (CHW)X7161319-426050436512429.23%107123617.40011181470001188
Oscar Moller ()X5000-1120214171100.00%110420.7700041700004
Martins Karsums (UTI)X82113445-102010168195521555.64%21154918.894141852314000284
William Nylander (R) (HFX)X7833669917180441653208925910.31%12160820.617273463289101156
Josiah Didier (WOR)X7793746-19114201527011140668.11%124184223.9341216582380001180
Ryan O'Marra (CHW)X73152540-141806999176541478.52%20127617.48291126158011371
Luca Caputi (WBS)X81231538-125555891625512314.20%19123415.2421314470006252
Bobby Hughes (GRA)X7000-11151525010.00%0517.280000000003
Harrison Reed (NSV)X77163046-161604357163441269.82%6137317.831017274827900000
Joseph Labate (DAY)X71123446-918039129185491316.49%25143720.2461218462240119181
Gregory Hofmann (FLO)X40347-112044253211219.38%83318.28000000001149
Andrew Gordon (WBS)X35246000220365255.56%33169.021234381015102
Andrew Shaw (SPR)X61111223-101603510212839808.59%1185614.0434717122000070
Jakub Klepis (PRO)X28505-8000262472420.83%102589.22000116000252
Sam Bennett (R) (WBS)X80363874-47951351512707017413.33%17132016.509233270297000024
Dylan DeMelo (StJ)X8181624-318030468124779.88%85127515.75347331281011164
Nick Schmaltz (R) (QUA)X80232548-97351711232215414610.41%5148018.504111558326000057
Billy Sweatt (UTI)X8218314915803258208631578.65%15139717.04712196931800004
Tony Lagerstrom (GRA)X781327402700949137391119.49%4146918.83381129305000019
Evgeny Grachev (HAM)X8215132811340591841504311110.00%23147818.020000201110324
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X8122274903007089225531639.78%11132016.306131955239101143
Jimmy Hayes (TOR)X47101-3005561616.67%01002.1200001100003
Brian Ferlin (LOW)X57101-2003572614.29%11041.8310132100002
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (QUA)X831320331256099132125469510.40%19141917.092241161236288
Maxim Letunov (R) (HAM)X820661401518167140.00%82733.320112110118170
Maxime Sauve (NSV)X82262652-1730048842135213212.21%10134016.342101225121000027
Ryan Donato (R) (HER)X8382533-43755997102411097.84%890410.903151834220000030
Mike Amadio (R) (HAM)X72123-3601524204215.00%22613.620000000000
Christoffer Ehn (R) (LOW)X80101323-82552511413936947.19%897012.1236919112000173
Juraj Simek (UTI)X822111311620118673823235.26%4583610.192132170005272
Mitch Wahl (PRO)X573142100219409257.50%42013.5300008000233
Johan Ryno (PEI)X82131730-165001345914235889.15%19115614.102681290000395
Evan McGrath (HAM)X82171734820785229581547.42%18123615.0810111000370
Kyle Pettit (R) (BRG)X766814-28023536321439.52%115477.19101539000143
Robin Figren (PRO)X414610-642066405517497.27%548311.78134644011342
Rhett Rakhshani (CHW)X81242650-24021100248701849.68%16159819.7336951238000293
Oskars Bartulis (GRA)X7011-420243120.00%79012.90011218000031
Jonathan Matsumoto (UTI)X82916251080219713942736.47%7112213.6946103223600000
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X47055-61603538346220.00%53928.3400002000059
Raymond Macias (CHW)X7393241-342053649641789.38%68177324.297613632440000202
Paul Carey (NHB)X37771404019337512509.33%169918.8903314122000599
Rob O'Gara (PHI)X8252328436049756020388.33%146151418.4601113511123333
Cameron Gaunce (HFX)X7071522-15300455454163712.96%89132618.940334480002225
Matthew Highmore (R) (DAY)X6871118-44018367221439.72%45227.683581483000289
Martin Skoula (WBS)X54055-816017332611170.00%6793217.260113480000189
Justin Azevedo (UTI)X14101-2002565616.67%0473.360000000000
Julius Honka (R) (NFK)X8383644288401456210132817.92%97179721.654711553680001227
Marcus Pettersson (R) (TOT)X76194463115608575150679512.67%100164821.68121628982910113267
Andreas Englund (R) (WBS)X7481927-11440995510434717.69%71138018.65459592350001183
Julius Bergman (R) (FLO)X83183048-71140114751495910412.08%99175621.15141125983210003221
Matt Beleskey (CHW)X75232346-78715184117263632058.75%21154820.656814652752025172
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (UTI)X1404481601839150.00%816211.550002300002
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (TOR)X44618242300433356224210.71%5084519.2004425109000090
Jacob De La Rose (VIP)X74163450-1152097143195591498.21%14127017.167172450236000020
Alexander Khokhlachev (PHI)X469223116501049969317889.68%672315.722357370005169
Roland McKeown (R) (AME)X77113041-490101037912038919.17%103176922.9771017712620000265
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X7383947-4540646812240836.56%78152820.9351015792060220229
Brandon Hickey (R) (NSV)X8292433-10420905710144578.91%60137916.826814501850003151
Rinat Valiev (R) (GRA)X555111615260433438102913.16%7690416.43011110004184
Gustav Forsling (R) (BNG)X83313160680113465815415.17%83143817.33213261240002220
Mario Lucia (CHW)X77133144-1336096132268821954.85%16146619.0521416412340005159
Miikka Salomaki (HER)X81213152-82207491250821958.40%11159119.6411920873260002117
Miles Gendron (R) (NHB)X8251419643583334462511.36%6285110.381014330000150
Justin Pender (GRA)X30279-31802110279137.41%1746215.3913417105000038
Nick Cousins (NFK)X371011001881412.50%0501.360000000009
Jake Walman (R) (NHB)X55371062606023234713.04%475189.421125200112159
Joshua Leivo (WBS)X832529541014043612336615410.73%7127915.41981753202000144
Kyle Wood (R) (PEI)X7642024-838063458536554.71%104158220.82235421940000216
Brennan Serville (UTI)X80204464-1011010111751776113611.30%85157219.651724411212981012225
Louis Belpedio (R) (WBS)X9134-32011293411.11%1316218.0501152800001
Brycen Martin (R) (CHW)X81103040-67151237410733799.35%85163420.176814632130000165
Ryan Mantha (R) (DAY)X7671522-564064508827477.95%120152420.06369442290000231
Jamie McGinn (CHW)X73132033-1561011693205611396.34%16132318.131910301330004114
Devon Toews (R) (ROC)X8113263912500484314134799.22%75142717.6291120863120001127
Nick Shore (HAM)X821413271364012190169361028.28%12119214.53000061016151
Logan Shaw (TOT)X822428528500109962207015910.91%25147618.013710381970006242
Harrison Ruopp (BNG)X769344312176201617010246838.82%118171722.5931114542830001186
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (WOR)X7033-140024110.00%97710.9301147000017
Sergei Andronov (HER)X831010001072414.29%0250.300000100000
Ryan Bourque (MCH)X4561218-118033627417468.11%661713.723361495000039
Linden Vey (BNG)X8061016-634055639720706.19%15100312.53022320000260
Daniel Walcott (R) (PEI)X92351208291822.22%614416.02213519000011
Ben Chiarot (NSV)X576713-14200242131122019.35%4785214.951231692000074
Anton Lindholm (R) (DAY)X373811-21601720215714.29%4449513.37011518011161
Tobias Rieder (SPR)X388917-880305611032877.27%783321.93246311530006136
Nick Jensen (MCH)X75416209740105455713357.02%96132217.63213231160002130
Jesper Pettersson (R) (SPR)X300223601075150.00%2030010.01000110000033
Brendan Perlini (R) (GRA)X832944732024089972868319010.14%10152318.349132278319000028
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (AME)X77112132-24810716715436997.14%12110814.394711271520002120
Curtis Gedig (NSV)X5541014-5140284338112010.53%6897517.722135280000144
Justin Kirkland (R) (LOW)X82111728-41603572147281047.48%12110013.42235211271016118
Beau Starrett (R) (WOR)X7912132521606380116258510.34%16104113.1832525162101269
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (DAY)X81193251-1370014988215511708.84%23135816.7671623582430003144
Austin Levi (LOW)X6872431-10640907911137826.31%112161823.79325482140111150
Michael Chaput (StJ)X69549-7207767626556.58%875710.9612316103101495
Jeremie Blain (SDG)X5948122575663727111314.81%7672012.20011291125274
Alex Theriau (PRO)X82829374615877814747785.44%105174921.333710872770004309
Mark MacMillan (StJ)X71123143-52003694211751485.69%21134718.9741317471980002143
Patrick McNally (BNG)X829404913116201265313347876.77%126180922.0661016802920003301
Michael Ferland (HFX)X81101020-1678101564911035819.09%13108213.353036340002189
Shane Gersich (R) (BNG)X831715321541068731603010510.63%10110613.334151651000011
Anders Bjork (R) (HFX)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brooks Macek (MCH)X44713209120276961175311.48%359813.59134553000037
Nolan Vesey (R) (PHI)X7612102253155443154361127.79%9106113.962354525200007
Ronald Boyd (HER)X7261925-1942049568728406.90%123150920.96437291370002236
Samuel Blais (R) (ROC)X8110414-8120275872255313.89%77629.410001200012312
Julius Vahatalo (R) (SPR)X35527-1119532267517606.67%464218.3420224132000150
Nikita Gusev (SPR)X633811-1912025406122534.92%973211.6314514101000036
Matt Ustaski (R) (TOR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexandre Grenier (VIP)X25213-42076871925.00%31777.06112313000060
Martin Gernat (BNG)X82629359240365610435675.77%109168420.54358532030000136
Marcel Noebels (MCH)X831534491218070121164471169.15%17127415.344101428181000018
Dillon Simpson (NFK)X732681030053282912216.90%5695613.1000012022039
Seth Ambroz (UTI)X29202-220411385115.26%21876.4400000000116
Shane McColgan (PHI)X8126406653006776261612039.96%15144817.88121931833310114137
Garrett Noonan (GRA)X8312415326360415715748947.64%62176221.237182590322011039
Simon Karlsson (NHB)X7271825-5540905566253810.61%77128817.893710352640221150
Samuel Noreau (HFX)X8261218-2334064406125469.84%85109913.4112320930112169
Fredrik Claesson (HER)X7252227-71175134576632527.58%113155621.6131114372050110148
Dominik Uher (TOR)X14000-200653210.00%0503.5600011000008
Darren Kramer (PEI)X68145220420246144.17%42042.99000212000035
Frankie Corrado (BRG)X6831821140051476923524.35%86132319.462810331820001192
Josh Archibald (TOR)X703710812017344524376.67%45047.20011444000029
Nikita Nesterov (SDG)X6106612002527227150.00%7062510.24000040004234
Alex Tuch (R) (PEI)X81212546-14475931072046113410.29%19134816.6591524642560003146
Nikita Scherbak (R) (WBS)X83171027-132605960128339413.28%9109113.14000060007204
Ryan Dzingel (LOW)X67011100212030.00%1240.360000400001
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (BRG)X80101222-5340605410224919.80%76538.16022429000041
Charles Hudon (StJ)X8071623-50063310424666.73%86708.37077653011025
Stefan Matteau (GRA)X3000000000000.00%051.720000000005
Brian Hart (UTI)X82343367-4355113792717417612.55%10144317.601515307931300000
Pontus Aberg (TOT)X78111122-26759161116401069.48%498612.6403312740003129
Dalton Thrower (WOR)X77103444-4186101757111234638.93%134175822.8371017632270331180
Mitchell Heard (HER)X8062531-12843088157122521024.92%15122415.301013150225259
Ludwig Bystrom (UTI)X827374441132512175163511074.29%104161019.63614201083140111259
Brendan Leipsic (SPR)X36101121-11100314310532749.52%468719.1013424981124118
Daniil Zharkov (CHW)X70151833-24804884167531378.98%2097213.88641036112011178
Jujhar Khaira (NFK)X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett Kulak (SDG)X8373340050072769729777.22%115155318.71358491901012212
Alexandre Mallet (NHB)X83141226103204563115308212.17%588210.6200016000247
Devin Shore (FLO)X64102030-127546146153401226.54%13113417.723710461730224245
Erik Gustafsson (HFX)X60820280560733769234711.59%61108518.095510421560110180
Tanner Richard (HER)X7291827430065919132759.89%1172010.00123315000346
MacKenzie MacEachern (GRA)X83263359135809182285741919.12%18156718.889152480318101384
Chandler Stephenson (QUA)X832127481438067661534310513.73%30147917.82369177622413306
Fredrik Larsson (SPR)X4071219-7475343967204710.45%4482420.605611411360000108
Josh Anderson (R) (WBS)X83111425107601593512834988.59%1094211.3535831145000010
Nikolay Prokhorkin (GRA)X7000100110000.00%0121.7200000000012
Austin Wuthrich (BNG)X831223351671513266150421118.00%19139716.832911412620001117
Christophe Lalancette (NHB)X839142317300538110530728.57%994311.361016610113219
Jake Dotchin (SPR)X7351520-1026038386420367.81%65105914.51066211100000105
Joey Laleggia (LOW)X6532326-1532067554816576.25%98130320.05369201560111156
Trevor Carrick (DAY)X6061723-1410024547125478.45%87119419.90314301220004144
Seth Griffith (HFX)X14022-100032011450.00%515611.1100001000034
Eric Cornel (R) (VIP)X8314173114208858153471379.15%16117814.19459361700001121
Hunter Smith (R) (HAM)X1000040301200.00%01616.230000000000
Travis Brown (MCH)X731021314280413399364910.10%58113515.546111760224000087
Reece Willcox (SPR)X40189-151803436409212.50%3257214.290332458000173
Christian Djoos (NHB)X831891232044352311154.35%5688710.69000021123219
Connor Carrick ()X1614518011453420.00%1723114.4500003000035
Oskar Lindblom (R) (BRG)X2000-200011010.00%0147.210000000000
Ben Hutton (SDG)X8332023-222032625218335.77%114127915.411124220222406
Vincent Hinostroza (QUA)X83141529-71002563170511188.24%4143117.2564104333400000
Ryan Rupert (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Riley Barber (TOR)X648715020143559204113.56%1068210.65011840000016
Shane Eiserman (R) (PEI)X9000000001000.00%000.020000000000
Nick Ebert (MCH)X76419235340473034142911.76%5790011.8535814860222241
Chandler Yakimowicz (R) (MCH)X83107171460703778304612.82%67759.3401182500001
Dylan Sikura (R) (QUA)X17101-460137104310.00%01589.310000100000
Paul LaDue (MCH)X13123260111191511.11%1921316.4100000000137
Matthew Benning (SDG)X780111182053514032238340.00%85112514.420008480001230
Wesley Myron (CHW)X9000000001000.00%010.150001000000
Hampus Lindholm (HAM)X782968978600831382588017511.24%97187023.972427511683181012106
Griffin Reinhart (WBS)X73145872-11391515779185691367.57%64147620.2292433113303000139
Tom Wilson (NFK)X8310818107410832610221549.80%45596.740000000000
Scott Laughton (NFK)X833654904012915225893098822511.65%8146717.671121328835200001
Brendan Gaunce (NSV)X73415293177801062013419528212.02%20153821.078182673245000011
Tanner Pearson (QUA)X48111526-247158833118331119.32%1777916.24011017000494
Nicolas Kerdiles (UTI)X7825467111093515684256831959.77%9139017.8310233364285000079
Mitchell Moroz (NHB)X80111122267151184812937698.53%898912.37000001017102
Jake McCabe (GRA)X75133851135809971175561177.43%62144119.22101323118287033081
Mike Winther (NHB)X831118291256109114912242999.02%12115013.852352013113411310
Brady Skjei (QUA)X83205575-159401371301936511810.36%135187722.621620361483361122267
Theodor Blueger (GRA)X79476110831128024517240011527611.75%11152619.32142236100303000012
Patrick Sieloff (QUA)X831130410172201905378194814.10%122166920.1112317510112246
Dylan Blujus (PRO)X83113748-98751077214748847.48%114185122.3061218953231012233
Jordan Martinook (HFX)X8201212-1020044387219720.00%158199.99011140115318
Andreas Athanasiou (HAM)X681011002231133.33%2300.440000000006
Samuel Kurker (PHI)X15167-4201829227194.55%117011.3102241600003
Mitch Holmberg (SDG)X83271744-2521091742495818510.84%17140316.917512722650004112
Dane Fox (GRA)X82152035222604174119318212.61%22102212.4625717830227362
John Draeger (PEI)X70132942-491510982115409411.30%111163623.3710919672360001177
Brady Vail (BRG)X71156-5407464410282.27%43444.8400001100008
Esa Lindell (NSV)X72184361-6775104751324510313.64%105161522.4312132577251000096
Jarrod Maidens (TOT)X75162440-32756254177451469.04%498213.0947114521600000
Colton Parayko (NFK)X8317648151020121106195521068.72%124193523.311624401333700223262
James Melindy (PHI)X8222729-2660120586426443.13%156159519.4500012560114310
Thomas Di Pauli (StJ)X7071421-8160278610619596.60%677511.072792089000054
Josh Winquist (HAM)X14000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Jack Ramsey (R) (MCH)X6087159215583168155511.76%068311.3814517142000344
Max Gortz (DAY)X82152944-96024881506112310.00%12118414.4436927175101224
Dylan Strome (R) (PEI)X73224971-10655172176246711948.94%24144719.826212761231000163
Colin A. White (R) (GRA)X811292195008860148441058.11%9103212.740001290006171
Mitchell Stephens (R) (TOR)X72222244-35401081281815613312.15%10138619.25391235165000163
Petteri Lindbohm (WOR)X8231720-164406432578395.26%86136816.68358301720000191
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (UTI)X761514297475114105115329113.04%7104013.69101315000486
Alexander Kerfoot (SPR)X71152540-74115761451454010010.34%9134518.9521113352371014150
Jansen Harkins (R) (BNG)X83172037636067116172451109.88%7106712.86235231091124157
Yakov Trenin (R) (BNG)X80022-300959460.00%01131.4101122500007
Julius Nattinen (R) (QUA)X83182038-75210115124114359415.79%14132615.9851116473150003299
Daniel O'Regan (NSV)X25000000000000.00%010.050000000001
Tom Novak (R) (FLO)X8324305404951051541746512513.79%15137716.5959144129700004
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (UTI)X4101-1003330533.33%04812.120000000000
Brad Morrison (R) (SDG)X5251520-718035698324686.02%1067612.991341075000183
Ian McCoshen (FLO)X7764046-4880979310633715.66%118162321.08369521860113275
Marko Dano (QUA)X835712-418039396614577.58%67138.5900001000013
Frederik Gauthier (BNG)X752442661511620182123266732219.02%29146219.5071623592350003151
Curtis Lazar (NFK)X833551862785152251163279121410.70%13154918.661117288935900001
Ryan Pulock (UTI)X82165066-74605977169551139.47%72155618.98113243116314000085
Artturi Lehkonen (LOW)X802640666715153133341892247.62%23157419.68814221063240005152
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X8218224017300471531555511411.61%19118114.401014362025217
Valentin Zykov (QUA)X8371219-16220404411035746.36%1193411.250000100000
Madison Bowey (WBS)X83105161-31081015366147561116.80%75156618.867162393325000074
J.T. Compher (NSV)X8313183163009561159471058.18%16125515.1231013492780006149
Nicolas Petan (HER)X80134154-1595114162218621845.96%9154519.321161766308000472
Tommy Vannelli (TOT)X73114253868108777138541097.97%114161022.0671219842810001172
Adam Erne (QUA)X837714-318037519128687.69%117028.460000000000
Nick Sorensen (NHB)X62141731172006245139428110.07%2095215.357512572381129244
Pavel Buchnevich (HER)X78111324-1180276311634779.48%147029.00101413000115
Gabryel Boudreau (HAM)X82183957212006288233591477.73%10143517.514121672327000114
Carl Dahlstrom (StJ)X8153136-23101251366110334784.85%113179322.143710522750110228
Zach Sanford (TOR)X70142539-245513282146351319.59%10131618.803811402180003129
Bogdan Yakimov (HFX)X59121729-88015115108418711.11%1799916.93011021013164
Nick Baptiste (HER)X83272047-19360801092467317810.98%23153418.4981321813340006244
Ryan Kujawinski (CHW)X83101525-31201910010334919.71%787410.5321316107000034
Connor Crisp (FLO)X831938571126077126191601329.95%10138016.63616226934500000
Kurtis Gabriel (VIP)X83202545-203607163202691409.90%12140016.869132255259000328
Keegan Kanzig (HAM)X8252530910925129546315377.94%119174821.320225240000274
Keaton Thompson (NHB)X76316195560854827152711.11%92100613.23000010223295
J.C. Lipon (HFX)X15055-160612221120.00%01489.8601131900000
Michael Downing (PHI)X376131936017205692010.71%3764717.4934726113000096
Mason Geertsen (HFX)X827222991060147537518569.33%102130415.90178291310112112
Nick Paul (HFX)X151011200311439.09%2815.400000000007
Adam Gaudette (R) (FLO)X54101040111011759.09%1891.6400000000126
Anton Cederholm ()X1000000000000.00%022.220000000001
Nick Moutrey (MCH)X25022-26041210380.00%11184.7401114000011
Dylan Labbe (HER)X791018280660816383405812.05%102160020.255813311880002270
Will Butcher (NHB)X83104858-83206010512630817.94%79159419.205152087290000044
Adam Henry (GRA)X29044720016122210170.00%2448916.8501135000097
Saku Maenalanen (NHB)X2812320044132107.69%11545.480000000000
Connor Clifton (NHB)X7022100504240.00%314620.8900023400000
Tucker Poolman (NSV)X2232552034112727.27%1324711.23112331000030
Carson Soucy ()X3000000011000.00%1165.270000000003
Jack Becker (R) (PEI)X16000000101020.00%0110.710001200005
Rushan Rafikov (NSV)X4000020020110.00%0163.880000100002
Hampus Melen (StJ)X22000-300104030.00%0482.170000100000
Connor Hurley (PRO)X73163551124053132190451208.42%14118416.216131958245000390
Anthony Duclair (VIP)X69143145-141605267173351128.09%698114.21312155122100017
Shea Theodore (HAM)X821137482772101008312246699.02%107170320.777916622530001257
Remi Elie (VIP)X83273057-1765579832687717710.07%15144617.427162385276000110
Ryan Hartman (AME)X79192039-920072941855713810.27%17126416.005611331390003158
Justin Bailey (LOW)X77101121-1732105670151441026.62%1593612.150442714800005
Chris Bigras (VIP)X6071724-9620665052162313.46%92119919.9921311401013220
Tyler Bertuzzi (HFX)X82233760-217610143103244691869.43%14148618.1211152671287000124
Gustav Olofsson (WBS)X5521517140069263714165.41%7796817.61000010003168
Anton Slepyshev (TOT)X67121123-21803041119287610.08%1177011.493031359000254
Steven Santini (HAM)X82173350226158068138428812.32%97171220.8891322912580001268
Zach Nastasiuk (BRG)X81162137-7515112861484311510.81%16126315.59459211421014131
Dillon Heatherington (ROC)X81195473-1174084571736010510.98%80145617.98122133112322011051
Linus Arnesson (HER)X74122436-1210151258014037858.57%120165822.4181018832470000220
Peter Cehlarik (VIP)X64055-108026234817330.00%1364410.06000010004237
Sven Andrighetto (WBS)X513811214030415818545.17%765212.79000000003101
Tyrell Goulbourne (HER)X77246022043224818264.17%14275.550111900002
Carter Verhaeghe (DAY)X671030406375428814237917.04%1287913.1234722100000177
Niklas Hansson (BRG)X821436502211201857314137839.93%116179821.9361218782790111290
Yan-Pavel Laplante (PRO)X83152338-436054160151441089.93%21132916.015611441990005320
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (HER)X83931406875895076254911.84%93154018.5531013372000001237
Marc-Olivier Roy (VIP)X60141226234049111133418510.53%1597116.1830315590119237
Taylor Cammarata (VIP)X7991322-14360609588247710.23%1991511.590334330118305
Miles Wood (QUA)X351424387160303393226715.05%871220.3441115191380002101
John Hayden (ROC)X81293665-135751161522607320611.15%12135816.777172484314000013
Hudson Fasching (WOR)X36000-3003215740.00%3842.3400041900001
Jimmy Lodge (WOR)X79141428-201603060117237811.97%9111214.080661173000158
Matt Buckles (LOW)X74000140135130.00%0400.540000000000
Martin Reway (NSV)X5000000202220.00%0193.850000100001
Ryan Fitzgerald (NSV)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kyle Platzer (CHW)X83101626-5120309510527789.52%117418.920000200004
Ben Harpur (PHI)X332911-829528143612295.56%2346314.022462296000028
Terrance Amorosa (NSV)X8373643263567568729778.05%94149418.0051015341490001210
Connor Rankin (PHI)X7751419-3220404810626764.72%787811.410002400001
John Gilmour (ROC)X2000000501000.00%13014.9300000000010
Jonny Brodzinski (NSV)X2000100334210.00%14221.190001400000
Calder Brooks (CHW)X7971623-414019579418577.45%76788.58191018119000132
Brian Pinho (HFX)X1520222031370328.57%0543.580000000001
Anton Blidh (NSV)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lawson Crouse (R) (WOR)X78223456-74801261031967115211.22%16135117.3281321452140002109
Kyle Connor (R) (TOT)X76122133-61406635119259110.08%86808.9410142472309000248
Sebastian Aho (R) (MCH)X74444488132006213737210825911.83%16142319.248111965189000236
A.J. Greer (R) (AME)X8214253955957770180481227.78%19111113.55481225129000272
Ryan Gropp (R) (AME)X5842602013103271412.50%21452.490001300005
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X8215344944557165211681707.11%13138416.88219216231800008
Aleksi Saarela (R) (NHB)X3000020316180.00%16421.4700031600000
Austin Wagner (R) (MCH)X4549131110021216413436.25%23347.42033249100003
Jesse Gabrielle (R) (PHI)X10000000010000.00%020.190000000000
Filip Ahl (R) (BNG)X49134-51401213186135.56%22044.160000000000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (SPR)X78112233-114359045137481008.03%9140418.004101440283000252
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (HFX)X69000000004120.00%090.130000000000
Frederik Tiffels (ROC)X81121426-81404345113346410.62%894311.6420282100002
Timo Meier (R) (HAM)X8226335921680130712355217111.06%11139817.05817255827200000
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (QUA)X46913221100292288258610.23%155412.052793018100000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (TOT)X6313152822355758165301127.88%1092514.6826823103000158
Jack Roslovic (R) (MCH)X53112233-22605852128421038.59%1898418.565914381310226230
Blake Speers (R) (NSV)X72123320614198105.26%11411.960001000000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (PEI)X27011100003020.00%080.300000000000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (CHW)X64628-260122249183612.24%33805.942131598000051
Jacob Larsson (R) (VIP)X8372936-119210111739225497.61%160167120.1424616610110279
Jeremy Roy (R) (QUA)X1814521001411115109.09%1024513.6000002011029
Brandon Carlo (R) (MCH)X76143145192207969133498310.53%77139918.41951471205000063
Erik Cernak (R) (ROC)X595242910941094468536655.88%57118019.99591454218000078
Brendan Guhle (R) (WOR)X7461925-2410024528627676.98%98154420.86437482220110209
Rasmus Andersson (R) (SPR)X653912-1756068385116435.88%6486213.262351955000189
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (LOW)X80626325875104518423557.14%108163520.43459462360112173
Kyle Capobianco (R) (QUA)X838364481015117468437639.52%85159819.265712522900000296
Andrew Nielsen (R) (SPR)X3221012-53404321237168.70%2952016.25101838000149
Vili Saarijarvi (R) (SDG)X71111930-2910201174912947698.53%68120616.99961573218000014
Sergey Zborovskiy (R) (DAY)X82102333-101035966785365311.76%119160219.545510472350002211
Dennis Gilbert (R) (SDG)X54620261042044207325428.22%4173113.544595116600002
Jesper Lindgren (R) (DAY)X7972835-14100101506711638706.03%112166721.105914652380003217
Colton White (R) (VIP)X6211213-932063272911173.45%90104116.78000130000242
Andrei Mironov (R) (SDG)X20044-1100436010.00%1620910.4300000000072
Christian Wolanin (R) (ROC)X714172168010874736143511.11%95131718.550005570001244
Caleb Jones (R) (ROC)X8000-100652010.00%38610.7300000000027
Ryan Shea (R) (ROC)X8122830750083403613285.56%81137717.000222140003226
Niko Mikkola (R) (PEI)X6000240901110.00%58514.190000200001
Joseph Cecconi (R) (DAY)X7011-120210000.00%2304.290000100004
Christian Jaros (R) (BNG)X7011-140521200.00%4689.670000300009
Veeti Vainio (R) (LOW)X7622224434072466116413.28%79145019.08088362320112161
Ryan Pilon (R) (WOR)X4000-240321230.00%3389.5600011600002
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (PEI)X3000-120220000.00%3206.700000200004
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (SDG)X3000120410000.00%34113.7900000000010
Gustav Bouramman (R) (LOW)X29224-3120255123816.67%2534011.72101445000045
Daniel Brickley (R) (TOT)X16145-6200186123128.33%2733721.04011860000054
Devante Stephens (R) (SPR)X314610-340032272151319.05%2340212.9600016000023
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (AME)X8272431112410106668724408.05%103160619.59448521960000209
Ivan Chukarov (R) (PRO)X4000220200010.00%44711.800000800004
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (SDG)X81113041-6600865614340767.69%67135216.69510157825500001
Karlis Cukste (R) (HFX)X11011-120410000.00%4514.660000000003
Matthew Spencer (R) (BRG)X6442630-160074604626428.70%73111717.4506614930000116
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (FLO)X834131717340482629112413.79%4185510.300115240001129
Nicolas Meloche (R) (StJ)X5000-100000000.00%020.440000000000
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOR)X79112536350010577103377810.68%106164720.856511602430220177
Oliver Kylington (R) (HAM)X828324022360624710829667.41%59129915.846111770270000012
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (DAY)X7992938-1665151066089386210.11%105162220.54459522320001219
Riley Bruce (R) (MCH)X5022120232220.00%2397.740000600001
Ryan Zuhlsdorf (R) (BRG)X41156-244044211513136.67%4162015.13000422000157
Tate Olson (R) (LOW)X1903311201376450.00%1620710.88000216000024
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOR)X7313385113580819198327313.27%110159621.866612441980000143
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (PRO)X8351722-2180077415117439.80%123151918.3106612860002266
Travis Dermott (R) (LOW)X75183755789510985130439513.85%125171922.9310717722590220177
Vince Dunn (R) (QUA)X83113849-71403088144511177.64%103182121.949142392326000190
Will Borgen (R) (HER)X8071623-957595508527588.24%61139417.434812552710001173
Chris Wilkie (LOW)X5000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Christian Fischer (R) (AME)X65714216381046438420618.33%1168110.482351372000475
David Kase (R) (BRG)X2011100101000.00%0105.090000000000
Denis Gurianov (R) (PEI)X83253156-1560142842445819610.25%22142217.145141961297000048
Gabriel Gagne (R) (DAY)X72172340-18360101115191481288.90%17124117.242911521950001126
Lukas Jasek (R) (WOR)X700220605110290.00%0580.830000700000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (QUA)X4011-140411150.00%08420.9600007000019
Michael Spacek (R) (VIP)X10101-12084102510.00%0616.070000000000
Mikko Rantanen (R) (GRA)X81814228180493812933926.20%583010.2502243101109
Nick Merkley (R) (HAM)X823135662032067571956214115.90%7141017.20719265227300000
Robin Kovacs (R) (WOR)X71437-78012192131119.05%12203.100000000000
Spencer Smallman (R) (NHB)X6000-160315130.00%012120.09000014000034
Adam Helewka (R) (DAY)X4866123200272044233813.64%43888.08101932000319
Adam Marsh (R) (PHI)X11000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Bokondji Imama (R) (SDG)X4000020421000.00%05012.5500000000010
Erik Foley (R) (TOT)X615914-228059347521506.67%465910.81000223000021
Graham Knott (R) (AME)X78101020-3180433982166212.20%65827.46101410000012
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X83132033-435511364184451457.07%23138416.6813496600013336
Jordan Greenway (R) (BNG)X8015223772605560140479810.71%3106313.295382620900000
Karch Bachman (R) (DAY)X744913-710023243571511.43%113054.1201131600005
Martins Dzierkals (R) (SDG)X83162541-2646109064215451697.44%6126415.23414187227200003
Paul Bittner (R) (DAY)X77182139-2755141121240621447.50%16128116.63325381430005140
Pavel Karnaukhov (R) (SPR)X18202-3601051751411.76%11287.130000000008
Samuel Dove-McFalls (R) (SPR)X709716-16260494189237710.11%46779.67112640000118
Steven Lorentz (R) (HER)X29000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Musil (R) (AME)X39000-100100000.00%080.220000000002
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (TOT)X6512921-12160476986195213.95%865310.052571677000146
Anthony Cirelli (R) (BRG)X73246012019273212206.25%42433.3211221500001
Anthony Richard (R) (AME)X811112231140468385186612.94%97929.780000000001
Brent Gates (R) (NHB)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Denis Malgin (R) (SDG)X7022000463320.00%0324.510112800000
Jack Eichel (R) (WOR)X68363773-16320701613309421610.91%22144421.23101727702450003130
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (NSV)X83141731140109211814538889.66%11104512.58448301030003150
Kevin Stenlund (R) (TOT)X14224-760914242168.33%015611.1122482800005
Mathew Barzal (R) (NFK)X8326487419240471072416119410.79%6156518.861118295434900002
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOT)X1702201201526166180.00%422713.3500000000260
Pavel Zacha (R) (WBS)X83184058-8440123125244721947.38%8131315.828182671298000310
Samuel Girard (R) (WBS)X828917-6200481659173813.56%225736.99841244171000067
Graham McPhee (R) (BRG)X2000-100022100.00%0147.140000000001
Cliff Pu (R) (HFX)X7000040203100.00%0263.670000000000
Clayton Keller (R) (NFK)X83213758181001990268711657.84%7153718.52614206235000000
Logan Brown (R) (PRO)X79103343-15340102129217661574.61%13141417.902141647290000015
Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X7916213773003677123398313.01%1187211.042461991000227
Brett Howden (R) (WBS)X8192332-19480794511524897.83%5110113.59511164429300000
Jordan Kyrou (R) (NHB)X74917268400607975265712.00%480210.83022323000342
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X69101121-234206212710830779.26%17101414.6932510500003147
Trent Frederic (R) (StJ)X37145-440817182145.56%11624.380002300003
Connor Bunnaman (R) (BRG)X3000-100000000.00%020.720000100000
Garrett Pilon (R) (SDG)X40761311160364440103717.50%547011.76000170002147
Noah Gregor (R) (LOW)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nathan Noel (R) (AME)X3011-120021120.00%0206.830000000000
Alex Dostie (R) (SPR)X25426-395122127141714.81%22349.360000200002
Jordan Stallard (R) (WOR)X27000-100235140.00%0501.860000700004
Nolan Stevens (R) (PHI)X46369-240126927112011.11%658912.81000040001188
Oskar Steen (R) (WOR)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Olli Juolevi (R) (WOR)X80103242-16580898811150569.01%114157319.666713561810000185
Jake Bean (R) (StJ)X8192332-2480996283355910.84%78131616.24851339112011179
Dante Fabbro (R) (PEI)X3731518-1722031504816486.25%4480421.7229112696000089
Libor Hajek (R) (AME)X77122638-69001206392337913.04%118173322.516814472380001251
Max Lajoie (R) (LOW)X300012410420010.00%03110.310000100001
Kale Clague (R) (HAM)X432681146044271972210.53%3669116.06000220000128
Filip Hronek (R) (QUA)X6531316194205330379208.11%64105816.28000030000238
Markus Niemelainen (R) (BNG)X7341216-370077565211237.69%108124117.0010112360001229
Ryan Lindgren (R) (TOR)X7572128460062507320309.59%66110414.72538401510001114
Josh Mahura (R) (UTI)X64310136580791727111311.11%4685513.36000312000126
Luke Green (R) (TOR)X520888180341814770.00%153426.57011416011129
Ryan Jones (R) (WOR)X2011100102020.00%02914.380001100005
Connor Hall (R) (VIP)X623710-6555863930122110.00%80108517.49000020001235
Sean Day (R) (VIP)X70524290600110386828547.35%74133919.123912371630001139
Linus Nassen (R) (PEI)X5751116-428044325613328.93%6689815.7631421920111147
Blake Hillman (R) (BRG)X20044-480171145110.00%2030015.02022018000022
Filip Berglund (R) (WOR)X9011060410100.00%8455.0300001000015
Jacob Cederholm (R) (FLO)X833283113680102508334533.61%63126815.2721214432650001121
Kieffer Bellows (R) (MCH)X77282755-1535110822337218012.02%13141418.37881656274000022
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (PEI)X31000000110010.00%080.270000000000
Brett Murray (R) (BRG)X22000-140434140.00%0462.1000001000011
Matt Filipe (R) (WOR)X76201232-52806461126309215.87%12116915.38369252033146245
Tim Gettinger (R) (BNG)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Kopacka (R) (FLO)X6101-10001111100.00%0203.340000000000
Joona Koppanen (R) (WOR)X73000-100103150.00%1220.300001400001
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (HAM)X3000000000010.00%000.030000000000
Brandon Hagel (R) (ROC)X4011100345130.00%05112.860000300000
Julien Gauthier (R) (HER)X83202343-740105975241562018.30%8144517.4199187031800006
Damien Riat (R) (SDG)X8381422-43515434413140966.11%783510.0611272900000
Carl Grundstrom (R) (SPR)X7910818-21340804515840846.33%6112314.2242637164000014
Joey Anderson (R) (AME)X8000-100000000.00%060.730000000000
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X1000000102000.00%098.880000000000
Maxim Mamin (R) (BNG)X34011-200410130.00%1371.100000000000
Vitaly Abramov (R) (FLO)X8377142160242758155712.07%76307.5923544700000
Yegor Korshkov (R) (TOT)X403811-56032245510415.45%43969.9005595900005
Anatoly Golyshev (R) (NSV)X31121403133233.33%04815.910002400000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (DAY)X2426854054176811.76%21556.450000100007
Todd Burgess (R) (SPR)X40044-8215183144250.00%23839.570000200000
Mathias From (R) (StJ)X23011100524220.00%0883.820000000000
Ty Ronning (R) (SPR)X161452601216215214.76%117911.190000300000
Patrick Bajkov (R) ()X3266125140172048113312.50%551416.07000131015178
Mattias Elfstrom (R) (ROC)X8000-260516050.00%18010.0200001000031
Tanner Kaspick (R) (DAY)X50224-2601123238128.70%21833.660000000002
Keaton Middleton (R) (PRO)X461123405332033.33%41062.311012200003
Alfons Malmstrom (R) (PRO)X19112-3602611319.09%101527.97000512000020
Joe Masonius (R) (LOW)X4000140112110.00%34110.210000900001
Nikolaj Krag-Christensen (R) (SDG)X535381222040122482020.83%04688.820000000000
Markus Nurmi (R) (WOR)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Josh A. Anderson (R) (AME)X7371623291594537327499.59%102137818.87268351510003187
Charlie McAvoy (R) (PEI)X77114455-98751118012037769.17%107172122.3571421552110000182
Alexander Nylander (R) (HFX)X82162743-1536011674190471338.42%13146917.924111532288000122
Michael McLeod (R) (StJ)X81143044-1300117135195551627.18%19152618.845914482710001100
Tyson Jost (R) (BNG)X8361117-620036456213469.68%74795.77571226123000488
Jakob Chychrun (R) (NFK)X612121412100149268287.69%235649.25145892000022
Logan Stanley (R) (NSV)X79113344172011889141441057.80%94174022.037916882730001182
Dennis Cholowski (R) (TOT)X811223350112101056013752708.76%81155219.16771482273000285
Max Jones (R) (LOW)X8216324834008393192541198.33%14131516.03481239155000014
Tage Thompson (R) (NSV)X64112536-14480111116174401236.32%5112717.61711184521600000
German Rubtsov (R) (BRG)X77133548133609212015033998.67%10112014.54281030174000224
Lucas Johansen (R) (TOR)X67512176260573049131910.20%5677811.6122418104000082
Andrew Peeke (R) (StJ)X46156-212015161213158.33%133407.39000428000037
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X6814620-5240442698296314.29%66078.93336199100004
Adam Mascherin (R) (VIP)X60712190180453710331616.80%1289914.9821316761013167
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (FLO)X83212142-13540118541844411111.41%13154018.557101745336000157
Sam Steel (R) (NHB)X8372027-1124051898740798.05%8104412.5838111818000001
Adam Fox (R) (HAM)X36011-100528430.00%71183.2700031900003
Taylor Raddysh (R) (NHB)X6986145335432454143814.81%674210.75000028000132
Givani Smith (R) (TOT)X505813-1100202447153110.64%84519.03022526000163
Artur Kayumov (R) (LOW)X8312172962404759132321009.09%88079.721231566000019
Wade Allison (R) (HFX)X67325-10801811336179.09%13084.600000100000
William Lockwood (R) (NHB)X112353609535566.67%220318.47000022000043
Dylan Gambrell (R) (PEI)X721716337455587392316318.48%987412.1437102616800007
Victor Mete (R) (HER)X34011260943340.00%91554.56000110000014
James Greenway (R) (HFX)X16112-380731011510.00%1325916.160000200004
Frederic Allard (R) (TOR)X612911-624044232910166.90%295849.571341780000061
Matthew Cairns (R) (VIP)X32268-14553612239198.70%2456617.691121256000057
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (PEI)X515131816560712639152212.82%5989817.6033618781012111
Carsen Twarynski (R) (AME)X3000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Rem Pitlick (R) (NSV)X422422061171228.57%29022.5601101500000
Brandon Gignac (R) (TOR)X4112-1002441525.00%05914.810000000001
Will Bitten (R) (PEI)X57044-440811134170.00%11222.1402252000000
Jonathan Ang (R) (ROC)X2011100523200.00%13215.820000000009
Linus Lindstrom (R) (TOT)X474812-1116038575814366.90%361613.101671366000160
Lucas Carlsson (R) (AME)X5946101746061262882314.29%4693715.880224440000108
Riley Stillman (R) (AME)X46314171122036182011615.00%4566414.430338640000106
Hardy Haman Aktell (R) (PRO)X27347-6401451421021.43%72449.0322484300006
Cole Candella (R) (AME)X10022040431220.00%2818.080000200008
Ross Colton (R) (PRO)X5000100106120.00%1428.430000000000
Brandon Duhaime (R) (ROC)X8051318-732052347620496.58%67028.7800005000480
Otto Koivula (R) (ROC)X14224-1040147188711.11%021715.4811275300000
Max Zimmer (R) (LOW)X5000000000000.00%010.110000100000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (VIP)X334812-3100179429249.52%22938.882571910500000
Vladimir Bobylev (R) (SDG)X40268-14031154212254.76%33819.5300083300000
Patrick Harper (R) (SPR)X11000-440777130.00%1877.880000100000
Jesper Bratt (R) (ROC)X7000160423240.00%27710.940000000000
Michael Eyssimont (R) (ROC)X160220206211440.00%11217.5500000000240
Eetu Tuulola (R) (SPR)X44224-21602612364185.56%03157.170001100000
Oleg Sosunov (R) (ROC)X5928101218042152051610.00%4971012.03000010112231
Jakob Stenqvist (R) (DAY)X242244140172133115.38%122028.4000002000030
Stepan Falkovsky (R) (FLO)X5000120121000.00%2254.960000300007
Dean Stewart (R) (CHW)X45257-5360256236128.70%163998.872241160000029
Jeremy Davies (R) (DAY)X17011-32202673520.00%1525615.0800000000036
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (FLO)X831626421430063571485311910.81%10128515.48210122713900000
Matthew Phillips (R) (QUA)X3022100543000.00%05217.270110800003
Vasily Glotov (R) (TOT)X6011120301020.00%0284.730000100000
Brett McKenzie (R) (CHW)X19000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carter Rowney (R) (LOW)X11000-100413040.00%1252.250000000000
David Kampft (R) (BNG)X120001202311140.00%1483.960000000000
Brayden Burke (R) (ROC)X220222207450110.00%11225.55000111011137
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (ROC)X81152136-142808760173581118.67%11130316.09911205332000000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (HER)X2000-100102010.00%042.160000000000
Taylor Aronson (StJ)X4971118-826031318632528.14%58109422.33336391470002161
Elias Lindholm (NHB)X733543787355751583218621210.90%13147920.268152369290011127
Henrik Bjorklund (FLO)X8265113808457222648.33%1986610.560112200115239
Kevin Porter (CHW)X74211738-1578201491101734813112.14%31137218.548816302121014124
Danton Heinen (R) (WBS)X80204161-4803287264801657.58%12129816.231219317628800005
Kris Chucko (PHI)X80172239-412115213521684811910.12%11126415.796101667320011040
Nicklas Bergfors (WOR)X22459-32042736163611.11%441919.05033458000132
Josh Shalla (MCH)X42751210100202755203412.73%53969.4400000000144
Julian Melchiori (SPR)X5892837-13420666911141748.11%99135923.435813672190003199
Michael Mersch (BRG)X811920392442095721885914510.11%15138017.04591437261000049
Raphael Bussieres (FLO)X82262955168915133692605616210.00%17108613.245111651189101138
John Marino (R) (BRG)X4226814204510225199.09%3562114.78101321000079
Beck Malenstyn (R) (StJ)X6000-100000000.00%150.860000100000
David Bernhardt (R) (BRG)X6011300633120.00%38313.7600013000013
Troy Brouwer (StJ)X621418320821016566134378810.45%17111618.0144831182101395
Matt D'Agostini (BRG)X7718234193155479181591449.94%10150019.486915452450112188
Jared Fiegl (R) (BRG)X781114255320333570347415.71%106958.9100015000260
Boyd Gordon (SPR)X71257-230001026717402.99%156609.29112512000337
Randy Cameron (TOR)X71172239-48026771284311213.28%21139019.575611272100004109
Eric Knodel (PHI)X741041518196201855115041936.67%89156321.1271623812920220119
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X7793039-12460458611630817.76%96146218.997815682200002199
Derrick Pouliot (PEI)X62133346-27922096107181661287.18%97150624.291013231042060002137
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (PEI)X51618242380382159173310.17%4968013.325813371120001125
Hudson Elynuik (R) (SDG)X761431453220951201323510710.61%10121816.03414183024900004
Steven Delisle ()X4123-2400493611.11%37318.3711271600005
Tom Kuehnhackl ()X305611-26012224592711.11%333611.201341262000039
Chris Calnan (GRA)X31011000271114.29%2206.540000000004
Erik B. Karlsson (HAM)X795611214034386215378.06%156748.540000001110333
Andrew Copp (ROC)X1000000021110.00%01111.050000000007
Chase Pearson (R) (PRO)X10000-100482230.00%0525.150000000001
Chad Krys (R) (HAM)X390775160321512560.00%3444911.52000010000136
Klas Dahlbeck (FLO)X78244367-1840102801826210213.19%94155719.971420341202880000127
Carl Hagelin (MCH)X74231538-4515661222045315111.27%14118516.01213166501110178
Davis Drewiske (FLO)X786243015180235356164110.71%132151919.470006130220241
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (AME)X70639110014153691816.67%42613.7210131900001
Oskar Sundqvist (BNG)X7471522-11260439811540746.09%2296313.0205516950001210
Cam Morrison (R) (WOR)X7791221-9160475382245210.98%986911.28123957000031
Cam Dineen (R) (WOR)X6711819-822051325511361.82%6697414.53066331410002146
Darren Helm (SPR)X3912172912406012812731709.45%2091123.352911291600005184
Jason Clark (PRO)X75323567-5555122932616618612.26%18136218.1611152664248000358
Nick Seeler ()X17033037519107160.00%1823814.0101116000059
Michael McCarron (VIP)X76313263247590792775718811.19%12134717.725111658255000032
Marcus Kruger (GRA)X2000000000000.00%010.350000000000
Milan Jurcina (DAY)X561019293147151573547173121.28%71125322.3731013201830001131
Brian Strait (WOR)X242810-9004302310208.70%4053622.352351756000047
Alan Quine (VIP)X7021375835351381522105314410.00%12119417.055121772235000227
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X7036377322607115331310122711.50%15120217.17151833106292000019
Joe Wegwerth (R) (TOR)X482134601221731611.76%21182.450000100001
Lukas Sutter (BRG)X6514334719515118141192551387.29%26132020.31369532170004240
Colby Cave (AME)X70939481348057151136341026.62%13121217.3231417472130003113
Haydn Fleury (TOR)X4552934-147553848633485.81%88106023.5524652130011184
Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (HFX)X67454792201404812336010525112.50%9136520.3811152682263000216
Max Domi (BNG)X62183856812029140205921668.78%23130020.9721012442220007176
Brett Ritchie (LOW)X63242347-826052125250702029.60%22119418.96771466230000266
Noah Hanifin (R) (TOT)X59134861135955464113479511.50%90123320.90111526762170001156
Brendan Lemieux (R) (ROC)X64194867368010146461784613410.67%9118318.494172140253000024
Rodrigo Abols (R) (CHW)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonathan Cheechoo (TOR)X30426-22153492211118.18%331510.4810122300008
Michael Pezzetta (R) (PHI)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sondre Olden (DAY)X2681422-5395614469214911.59%851719.902461981000453
Dmitry Zhukenov (R) (PHI)X8112-2405943225.00%29011.2400001000016
Lauri Korpikoski (MCH)X3345944017335314377.55%838411.6400001011286
Travis Boyd (LOW)X9000000000010.00%010.150000000000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Drouin (WOR)X1045.65%9200001.63000001100110
Blake Coleman (SDG)X0051.36%40500000.62000000120011
Darnell Nurse (WOR)X010.00%000001.580000000285110
Maxwell Reinhart (GRA)X000.00%200000.00000000011000
Colton Sissons (LOW)X1055.02%26900000.97000001100210
Jarret Stoll (StJ)X0060.27%21900000.39010000066010
Igor Makarov (PEI)X0044.65%21500000.32000000000000
Connor Brown (TOT)X4340.86%62900000.94350001100552
Rich Peverley (GRA)X1258.68%138200000.59000000092011
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X4154.87%136500010.55030001200312
Dominik Masin (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.51000120071200
Drew Olson (CHW)X300.00%000000.5100000001910104
Spencer Machacek (PRO)X1061.80%17800000.88000000011222
Joe Faust (StJ)X200.00%000000.49000000022220
Mikhail Grabovski (MCH)X3256.12%29400100.89350000250417
Alex Peters (R) (PHI)X300.00%000000.41000000011224
Cal Clutterbuck (NFK)X0030.00%2000000.2900001001815000
Ethan Werek (UTI)X3142.62%47400000.48001000051213
Mike Comrie (UTI)X0060.64%50300000.411100200233001
Dylan Sadowy (R) (CHW)X0035.29%3400000.6900000002513000
William Lagesson (R) (ROC)X110.00%000000.51000100044124
Alex Velischek (UTI)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Julien Pelletier (R) (HFX)X000.00%100000.0000000001212000
Jay McClement (MCH)X1059.56%105600000.65000000084031
Lee Stempniak (WOR)X2038.71%125300000.43030000010122
Tomas Jurco (PHI)X4239.45%10900000.94000000091262
Ondrej Kase (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Patrick Koudys (StJ)X010.00%000000.47000000043210
Tommy Cross (CHW)X100.00%000000.3100000002211101
Bobby Hughes (GRA)X000.00%200000.00000010077000
Joseph Labate (DAY)X1055.51%118000000.64020000250213
Jakub Klepis (PRO)X1148.96%9600000.39110000022100
Mike Amadio (R) (HAM)X0048.34%33100000.230000000513000
Christoffer Ehn (R) (LOW)X1047.97%101100000.47000010033100
Mitch Wahl (PRO)X0050.00%2000100.4000000001313011
Evan McGrath (HAM)X3349.38%8100000.55010000033015
Martin Skoula (WBS)X000.00%000000.110000000546000
Alexander Khokhlachev (PHI)X2056.84%95700000.86000201100402
Roland McKeown (R) (AME)X100.00%000000.46002000066122
Miikka Salomaki (HER)X3043.98%21600010.65040000011202
Miles Gendron (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.450010000165010
Justin Pender (GRA)X100.00%000000.3900000001110001
Jake Walman (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.3900000002913001
Brycen Martin (R) (CHW)X010.00%000000.49000100051133
Ryan Mantha (R) (DAY)X200.00%000000.29000000011110
Devon Toews (R) (ROC)X100.00%000000.550000001130110
Logan Shaw (TOT)X3349.71%17300000.70000001100334
Harrison Ruopp (BNG)X110.00%000000.500010300310102
Ryan Bourque (MCH)X1052.14%79600000.580000000133011
Tobias Rieder (SPR)X1241.43%25100000.41140000011140
Nick Jensen (MCH)X000.00%000000.300000001130110
Curtis Gedig (NSV)X010.00%000000.29000000150001
Michael Ferland (HFX)X1232.48%23400000.37000020032013
Nolan Vesey (R) (PHI)X1031.65%7900000.41131001200013
Ronald Boyd (HER)X100.00%000000.33000000190021
Samuel Blais (R) (ROC)X0153.03%6600100.3700000001212011
Dillon Simpson (NFK)X020.00%000000.1700000002015001
Simon Karlsson (NHB)X010.00%000000.39000000020011
Samuel Noreau (HFX)X100.00%000000.33000000011030
Darren Kramer (PEI)X0030.95%8400000.4900000003217001
Frankie Corrado (BRG)X110.00%000000.320000000103021
Nikita Nesterov (SDG)X000.00%000000.1900000006113000
Ryan Dzingel (LOW)X0050.00%1400000.830000000673000
Charles Hudon (StJ)X0136.48%15900000.69000001100002
Ludwig Bystrom (UTI)X110.00%000000.55000320041113
Jujhar Khaira (NFK)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Tanner Richard (HER)X0051.60%90700000.75000000064112
Chandler Stephenson (QUA)X4142.96%13500000.65020000310345
Fredrik Larsson (SPR)X300.00%000000.46000010032011
Austin Wuthrich (BNG)X3042.03%13800000.50000010022311
Jake Dotchin (SPR)X110.00%000000.38000000054220
Joey Laleggia (LOW)X000.00%000000.40000000140010
Seth Griffith (HFX)X0046.74%18400000.260000000142000
Oskar Lindblom (R) (BRG)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Hampus Lindholm (HAM)X740.00%000011.040000031300658
Brendan Gaunce (NSV)X6259.40%204200021.211400015001155
Tanner Pearson (QUA)X3139.71%6800000.67112010021312
Nicolas Kerdiles (UTI)X4342.86%9800001.02002140210268
Mitchell Moroz (NHB)X2245.00%6000000.440010200174220
Mike Winther (NHB)X2155.18%157300000.50010101200111
Samuel Kurker (PHI)X0042.42%16500000.83000000095000
Mitch Holmberg (SDG)X6128.50%21400010.63012000061531
Dane Fox (GRA)X6154.76%50400000.69140000022232
John Draeger (PEI)X010.00%000100.510000000118552
Esa Lindell (NSV)X520.00%000100.76000011200514
Thomas Di Pauli (StJ)X0053.52%83900000.54000001100111
Dylan Strome (R) (PEI)X3250.40%175600000.98010012200173
Mitchell Stephens (R) (TOR)X4250.80%106300000.64020000310424
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (UTI)X3149.63%120700000.56061001100241
Alexander Kerfoot (SPR)X1156.98%168300000.59141200021204
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (UTI)X0059.18%4900000.41000000011000
Brad Morrison (R) (SDG)X1148.24%91000000.59240000033011
Marko Dano (QUA)X0060.76%7900000.340000000114001
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X2455.09%142500000.68110000055520
Valentin Zykov (QUA)X0050.00%6400000.41000000076100
Zach Sanford (TOR)X6141.68%49900000.59120000043132
Bogdan Yakimov (HFX)X2249.79%120900000.58000000041231
Ryan Kujawinski (CHW)X3052.55%115900000.57000000120022
Kurtis Gabriel (VIP)X3141.12%10700000.640100000112010
Keaton Thompson (NHB)X000.00%000000.380000001350001
J.C. Lipon (HFX)X0038.27%8100000.680000000150000
Nick Moutrey (MCH)X0049.64%13900000.340100000255000
Connor Hurley (PRO)X2150.58%164500000.86160000120123
Martin Reway (NSV)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Ben Harpur (PHI)X000.00%000000.480001000132001
Terrance Amorosa (NSV)X010.00%000000.58001000180215
John Gilmour (ROC)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X3039.17%12000000.71231000022222
Aleksi Saarela (R) (NHB)X0057.14%700000.00000000033000
Filip Ahl (R) (BNG)X1041.18%1700000.3900000002020001
Jack Roslovic (R) (MCH)X1026.61%10900100.67340000070220
Blake Speers (R) (NSV)X1033.33%600000.43130000098000
Jacob Larsson (R) (VIP)X110.00%000000.430011000281012
Christian Wolanin (R) (ROC)X100.00%000000.320010100182001
Karlis Cukste (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.3900000001110000
Chris Wilkie (LOW)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Christian Fischer (R) (AME)X2245.45%6600000.62120020042201
Lukas Jasek (R) (WOR)X0033.33%300000.6900000007042000
Spencer Smallman (R) (NHB)X0030.77%1300000.00000000066000
Adam Helewka (R) (DAY)X0049.44%8900000.620000000107101
Adam Marsh (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Graham Knott (R) (AME)X0036.59%4100000.69000000066021
Martins Dzierkals (R) (SDG)X5335.34%11600000.65010111100241
Adam Musil (R) (AME)X0010.00%1000000.0000000003939000
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (TOT)X2147.68%82000000.64060000011211
Mathew Barzal (R) (NFK)X5045.54%11200010.95230000054352
Pavel Zacha (R) (WBS)X4048.57%154200000.88010000093026
Clayton Keller (R) (NFK)X5248.70%11500010.75000000083331
Logan Brown (R) (PRO)X2047.39%84400000.61290000150204
Trent Frederic (R) (StJ)X0041.84%19600000.62000000052000
Jake Bean (R) (StJ)X100.00%000000.4901000001510022
Filip Hronek (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.300000000269010
Ryan Lindgren (R) (TOR)X110.00%000000.51000000120040
Brett Murray (R) (BRG)X0042.86%2800000.0000000002222000
Tim Gettinger (R) (BNG)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jack Kopacka (R) (FLO)X1066.67%600001.00000000022010
Joona Koppanen (R) (WOR)X000.00%300000.0000000007373000
Julien Gauthier (R) (HER)X2142.28%12300000.59230110011415
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Todd Burgess (R) (SPR)X0033.33%2700000.2100001004024000
Max Jones (R) (LOW)X4141.10%29200000.730300004130325
German Rubtsov (R) (BRG)X2045.39%146500000.860000000153313
Lucas Johansen (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.44000000120013
Andrew Peeke (R) (StJ)X100.00%000000.3500000004430000
William Lockwood (R) (NHB)X0014.29%1400000.49000000081000
Frederic Allard (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.3800000004310001
Vladimir Bobylev (R) (SDG)X0044.74%3800000.420000000125000
Stepan Falkovsky (R) (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Dean Stewart (R) (CHW)X100.00%000000.350000000261001
Matthew Phillips (R) (QUA)X0050.00%7000000.77000000031000
Kevin Porter (CHW)X3352.17%46000010.55021120011342
Nicklas Bergfors (WOR)X0045.12%16400000.43010000022010
John Marino (R) (BRG)X100.00%000000.26000000093000
Beck Malenstyn (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt D'Agostini (BRG)X3244.16%31700000.55120100120132
Jared Fiegl (R) (BRG)X1041.82%5500000.72000000011124
Andrew Copp (ROC)X0058.33%1200000.00000000000000
Chad Krys (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.310000000398010
Carl Hagelin (MCH)X4242.41%25700000.64110012200132
Cam Morrison (R) (WOR)X3033.11%60100000.48130000044022
Marcus Kruger (GRA)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Brett Ritchie (LOW)X1243.76%74500000.79030000011243
Noah Hanifin (R) (TOT)X110.00%000000.99010010041242

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Frazee (NFK)10001.0000.0029000170000.0000083000
Jake Kielly (R) (HAM)20100.9551.2249001220000.0000016000
Matt Keetley (PRO)30000.9431.5578002350000.0000018000
Carter Hart (R) (StJ)50200.9382.171930071130000.0000280010
David Honzik (TOR)2312610.9282.41129420527230110.66731955231
Anton Forsberg (LOW)62220.9272.4436900152050100.4297614010
Kevin Poulin (CHW)178510.9232.5195720405180000.80051469221
Harri Sateri (UTI)145700.9212.3957700232900001.0003827110
Oscar Dansk (BRG)158310.9192.5178821334090010.00001237101
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (AME)10000.9171.6237001120000.0000010000
Dustin Tokarski (GRA)1814310.9172.49103801435150100.0000180201
Tobias Stephan (NSV)2315700.9162.65135622607120000.88992261201
Connor Hellebuyck (HAM)57411240.9162.5133972314216830100.64717579744
Riku Helenius (UTI)4533520.9162.4524960210212080000.84613451503
Thatcher Demko (R) (FLO)84400.9162.3548401192250000.0000821201
Joren Van Pottelberghe (R) (SPR)104230.9152.6756200252950000.6005821001
Zach Nagelvoort (R) (MCH)2616420.9152.74146901677870101.00042260510
Antoine Bibeau (WBS)147410.9142.6368302303500011.00031015111
Matthew Hackett (PHI)51271760.9142.99299112214917350200.714145026861
Jack Campbell (LOW)67362270.9142.8639878119022010120.792246616873
Jacob Markstrom (AME)67372550.9133.0139866020022990420.8082666151113
Scott Wedgewood (StJ)65303050.9132.6838704217319860430.727116501063
Mason McDonald (R) (SDG)65312850.9133.0838948420022930130.727116416644
Tyler Bunz (HER)56272340.9132.8132282715117270300.600105528724
Curtis McElhinney (PEI)34181320.9123.0619810010111510000.25043414522
Chris Driedger (BNG)50221790.9123.0329132214716630100.55694736551
Anthony Stolarz (BRG)136700.9113.1376700404510101.0002139110
Sami Aittokallio (LOW)134620.9103.0469101353910100.66731152200
Mark Visentin (HFX)58252390.9102.9334618216918830010.636115824844
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)42221440.9102.9524004111813090000.66764031241
Niklas Svedberg (GRA)65391770.9102.6938606217319170300.571146320633
Jakub Kovar (NFK)149230.9102.4084920343760100.6258140010
Jeremy Smith (HER)3281650.9093.00178220899830010.66732855221
Hannu Toivonen (NFK)69442050.9092.5141408617319100310.57919690642
Calvin Pickard (FLO)653717110.9092.9439432119321170110.750166518161
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (NHB)34181230.9082.932009229810630210.818113346500
Ilya Samsonov (R) (DAY)39181620.9083.2622304012113100021.00033646321
Timo Pielmeier (TOR)55281980.9072.8231932115016210210.667275515443
Jake Paterson (WOR)43191650.9073.2024762313214250420.647174042800
Konstantin Volkov (R) (WOR)173840.9073.2897000535700000.50081516020
Jake Kupsky (R) (VIP)51200.9073.0123900121290000.000036000
Trevor Cann (HAM)2719410.9062.581511191656930101.00022557121
Alex Auld (CHW)69263940.9063.1540560321322610120.7789695743
Evan Smith (R) (StJ)157710.9062.8087801414340210.6676150111
Jack LaFontaine (R) (ROC)49331230.9053.1628878215215950110.75044811632
Antoine Lafleur (PHI)32141420.9043.3518452010310770010.71473052111
Josh Unice (UTI)37141220.9042.78176842828560120.87582753211
Zachary Fucale (ROC)166620.9043.4090140515310100.00001431001
Jeff Zatkoff (PEI)29141310.9043.17161163858840000.0000278510
Tom McCollum (QUA)46161850.9033.0625334012913360210.800103944130
Colton Point (R) (MCH)11000.9033.0060003310000.0000115000
Joonas Korpisalo (QUA)35181700.9033.3019448310711030211.00033539631
Magnus Hellberg (FLO)105500.9023.2860301333380100.00001044100
Linus Ullmark (TOT)59262570.9013.1434058217818000020.760255819750
Zane Gothberg (DAY)45172440.9013.6326440216016110220.80054514531
Garret Sparks (VIP)145400.9003.2169121373710100.0000942111
Louis Domingue (AME)176810.8993.7193920585760100.00001657020
Michael Lee (NHB)49252030.8992.8529082213813690100.696234835200
Maxime Clermont (MCH)602921100.8993.1435304318518330110.71435608463
Malcolm Subban (WOR)28101350.8993.751600001009900010.750122825220
Viktor Fasth (PRO)40112240.8993.4322010112612420310.667123746442
Henri Kiviaho (BNG)37122030.8983.5721174212612410010.75083647600
J-F Berube (WBS)28141010.8983.08154100797770100.00002645140
Joni Ortio (HFX)2615730.8983.47150620878550101.00052458202
Samu Perhonen ()92700.8983.5454220323140011.0003939030
Anders Nilsson (TOT)29111710.8983.551692211009800310.7508295310
Juuse Saros (NSV)61312640.8973.1536712219318690300.750246122622
Jordon Binnington (VIP)672529110.8963.4837536221820960000.643146518750
Erik Ersberg (PEI)2771230.8953.59142000858130100.80052261001
Philippe Desrosiers (SDG)93510.8953.5450800302860000.0000925100
Justin Peters (WBS)48202510.8923.2927734215214090320.66764723420
Mike Robinson (R) (SPR)81500.8913.6935800222020001.0002542000
Ivan Nalimov (R) (SPR)41162030.8893.4423212213311950510.75084012322
Ivan Fedotov (R) (SPR)206910.8873.60108320655770110.8336177010
Christopher Gibson (UTI)21100.8833.54119007600100.000020000
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (TOR)62310.8833.8236100231960000.0000610000
Luke Opilka (R) (SDG)10100.8824.0659004340010.000013000
Dylan Wells (R) (ROC)134520.8804.2766020473930200.71471129001
Laurent Brossoit (NHB)20200.8755.021200010800000.000022000
Tristan Jarry (ROC)52300.8704.4726800201540000.0000510001
Jeremy Helvig (R) (PHI)20200.8684.50120009680000.000024000
Ryan Bednard (R) (VIP)72400.8624.6432300251810000.0000617000
Joel Gistedt (GRA)21100.8524.03119008540000.0000263000
Filip Gustavsson (R) (DAY)20100.8336.1568007420100.0000122000