Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 20:57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Quinn Hughes (DAY)X1022000024020.00%02020.400113200000
Adam Fox (R) (HSK)X1000-100010000.00%31717.470000000003
Gabriel Fontaine (R) (FLO)X3000000022000.00%0237.710000000000
Matt Delahey (HAM)X2011000013000.00%34120.440112400009
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (HAM)X41120609711249.09%07318.2201101600002
Brad Hunt (R) (IDA)X51342402618155.56%48917.72011142100002
Drake Caggiula (R) (UTI)X513442061514277.14%311122.20000315000026
Cody Glass (R) (QUA)X521302088266127.69%19418.7110132400004
Brett Bulmer (IDA)X51010203152720.00%2459.0600000000117
Joni Ikonen (R) (FLO)X521332057125716.67%09017.9511241800007
Shane Bowers (R) (TOR)X5000000102000.00%051.090001200003
Antoine Morand (R) (SPR)X522424059104620.00%05711.360000300001
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (BNG)X5123-31957614367.14%08216.4302241400006
Vladimir Sobotka (PEI)X2000000000000.00%010.300000000001
Bryce Misley (R) (FLO)X2000000000010.00%010.690000100000
Matt Lashoff (IDA)X5022400016130.00%68817.7001132100004
Michael Dal Colle (R) (NFK)X5213-160281831111.11%29518.97101217000011
Callan Foote (R) (UTI)X5055180645280.00%812424.82011316000026
Nicolas Hague (R) (NHB)X4101-5409494511.11%810426.12000714000014
Conor Timmins (R) (HER)X5022000611160.00%59919.7800005000011
Dustin Boyd (StJ)X5101-26011474714.29%09418.77000019000012
Juuso Valimaki (R) (NSV)X5101-3803741025.00%107615.120000000008
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (HFX)X5044080654050.00%810320.5200000011026
David Farrance (R) (QUA)X5011100400110.00%75110.1600000000021
Matt Read (PEI)X5123120714165136.25%17214.330000000002
Filip Westerlund (R) (PHI)X5000-110018211250.00%510921.7100072300006
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (WOR)X5325-14010390433.33%610721.471121600009
Patrick Eaves (NSV)X5000-4203410180.00%1428.400000100000
Conner Bleackley (R) (HAM)X5011-3201787680.00%08316.6701121400004
Maxwell Gildon (R) (NHB)X5000200111020.00%4458.940001600009
Noel Hoefenmayer (BNG)X51012205553120.00%1012224.4000018000019
Nico Hischier (R) (ROC)X546100201142561416.00%19118.2003381400007
Nick Suzuki (R) (NSV)X5336-3000101431321.43%18817.6513472600004
Morgan Frost (R) (GRA)X511232013611016.67%29118.2610132300005
Robin Salo (R) (LOW)X5011240623000.00%97514.9800002011026
Jack Skille (HFX)X510100020101100.00%2234.570000000000
Kris Versteeg (SPR)X31123000414587.14%17023.34000314000012
Scott Walford (R) (FLO)X5000-100113030.00%15110.2200028000013
Dillon Fournier (NSV)X5123-1203650220.00%1110120.28112522000019
Lias Andersson (R) (GRA)X5123-200121413887.69%09118.1302231600001
Dominik Masin (R) (HAM)X5235140661151218.18%311723.32213617000011
Troy Bourke (WOR)X5011-12041415390.00%39519.010000600007
Josh Brittain (VIP)X5134014018511579.09%08416.8111242000002
Drew Olson (R) (PRO)X5022-240434370.00%59519.00011319000014
Dana Tyrell (MCH)X51340602111105410.00%310520.9910142600002
Jim O'Brien (StJ)X1000000210020.00%01918.830000100000
Brett Pollock (R) (PHI)X512331008811179.09%08316.5700000000024
Maxwell Reinhart (HSK)X5314100862241513.64%07815.561013600000
Michael Rasmussen (R) (TOR)X5213-40034142614.29%07414.8611271800006
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (WBS)X5011120416230.00%05711.350000100005
Justin Abdelkader (CHW)X1000000001000.00%010.850000000000
Cole Hults (R) (SDG)X5000200001000.00%1234.580001100004
Nick Spaling (R) (FLO)X2022300813130.00%02210.750000000000
Jiri Hudler (NSV)X51121000572214.29%06112.110000000001
Joshua Jacobs (R) (StJ)X5022-3806111880.00%611222.43022819000018
Jacob Paquette (R) (SPR)X5000160283010.00%57214.330000400002
Ivan Barbashev (R) (LOW)X504460037160120.00%19018.0600052501117
Dustin Penner (NSV)X51010000184812.50%08316.67000422000013
Michael Karow (R) (WOR)X2000120211000.00%33216.060000400002
Ruslan Bashkirov (PRO)X512314066111129.09%07915.8400013000113
Robbie Stucker (R) (FLO)X3000000001000.00%020.790001000002
Ladislav Smid (SPR)X3000-220223010.00%57524.9400001400009
Jesper Boqvist (R) (NHB)X5123-1207514597.14%18717.4900042400003
Maxime Comtois (R) (ROC)X5022-11007554110.00%18416.7301111200007
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (PEI)X5011000224220.00%2316.160000000002
Filip Chytil (R) (AME)X5123-320312114139.09%39819.67112519000020
Spencer Machacek (MCH)X510110047102610.00%07615.270000100002
Ryan MacInnis (R) (AME)X520210069132615.38%19418.70101416101215
Nikita Popugaev (R) (FLO)X5000100359290.00%08116.2200032100005
Jake Hansen (CHW)X52131001242450.00%1316.281011300003
Noah Rod (R) (PHI)X523531410231331315.38%08116.1611241800002
Dominic Turgeon (R) (DAY)X30330009519350.00%37825.92000813000013
Matt Halischuk (WOR)X2000000151020.00%13718.270000600001
Matthew Strome (R) (VIP)X5101-1004352620.00%07014.0310112100000
Luca Cunti (VIP)X5224-16045134815.38%28617.2401132100000
Justin Daniels (R) (NFK)X5000-100162160.00%0377.4100000000012
Brandon Montour (R) (HFX)X5044420356130.00%49619.23000314000010
David Toews (GRA)X5000-3207124250.00%16312.6900019000112
Bill Arnold (PEI)X5213-2005111731111.76%59819.69000619000020
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (FLO)X51232807251720.00%710020.0110131900004
James Mullin (R) (SDG)X3022-200055150.00%17123.72011211000015
Alexandre Texier (R) (AME)X5000000000000.00%010.240000100000
Jack Dougherty (R) (WBS)X5033320603030.00%56813.530001200017
Brendan Lemieux (R) (DAY)X3022-2100108130110.00%07725.7000041500018
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (PHI)X5112-2201176914.29%06913.7711251900000
Ryan Collins (R) (HER)X50000120924020.00%108416.770000100002
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (NFK)X5000040225470.00%25210.450000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (NFK)X50220604412440.00%09118.2700041500007
Matt D'Agostini (BRG)X5347120461631718.75%210320.54112531000111
Andrei Kostitsyn (NSV)X5000-400014050.00%0428.440000000006
Sergei Kostitsyn (CHW)X51233204317235.88%27414.9000041700000
Martin Necas (R) (HFX)X502202034182100.00%08617.2500081500005
Guillaume Latendresse (PRO)X524618091137715.38%19919.83011224000011
Owen Tippett (R) (ROC)X5224-12076132315.38%28617.1110131400000
Robert Thomas (R) (StJ)X5112-1000918275.56%110320.57011220000014
Jason Wilson (R) (PHI)X5000-200425220.00%06312.6300002000011
Brett Lernout (R) (VIP)X5022380752110.00%49318.6600001000014
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (GRA)X52023000461133.33%1428.400000100000
Jack Glover (R) (HFX)X515661007253820.00%129017.9611231501104
Alex Peters (R) (PHI)X52353604494622.22%411523.05011520000019
Juho Lammikko (R) (PHI)X5000-26010102120.00%26112.2300000000011
Isaac MacLeod (R) (BRG)X50441205113460.00%710120.150221028000018
Alexander Volkov (R) (SDG)X51012402330333.33%0295.880001000000
Benoit Pouliot (CHW)X4101-2002613187.69%29523.8500031700008
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (AME)X512312044621216.67%46512.950000100000
Ethan Werek (IDA)X522442010171128.57%77815.5000000000117
Ryan Poehling (R) (HAM)X5011-2404912480.00%38116.1801123000117
Bruno Gervais (StJ)X5000-500023110.00%47314.580001300009
Kyle Olson (R) (BNG)X5101-4404812198.33%110019.9900011400000
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (FLO)X522430052247128.33%19519.0300032000007
Kevin Gravel (R) (MCH)X5011100113230.00%35511.06000330000020
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (WBS)X5101-1609691311.11%05010.1010141200001
Erik Walli Walterholm (SDG)X5112-3200270514.29%05110.180000000000
Olle Lycksell (R) (SPR)X5000000021000.00%0326.340000100000
Sebastian Repo (R) (SPR)X5101-3405416066.25%18717.4300042600000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (AME)X5011-200296160.00%2509.9501114000016
Barrett Hayton (R) (GRA)X5101-2207591711.11%17915.8200021600003
Ty Dellandrea (R) (StJ)X5000-2602103140.00%05511.060000000005
Akil Thomas (R) (HFX)X51012405563516.67%06412.740000210112
Jay O'Brien (R) (TOR)X5011-260049150.00%0428.390110200000
Warren Foegele (R) (HAM)X1000000100000.00%011.130000000000
Alex Hutchings (SPR)X21232002762416.67%04422.190111900007
J.J. Piccinich (R) (TOR)X5000-160313010.00%1408.090000000000
Tomas Vincour (IDA)X5325300291231125.00%08817.6810122300000
Jack McBain (R) (AME)X5022120338580.00%05811.680000000000
Henrik Bjorklund (R) (PRO)X5000-100015080.00%0479.350000000000
Matt Kennedy (GRA)X5000-200043040.00%2357.090000000005
Riley Stotts (R) (BNG)X5235020111381325.00%28516.9401121500001
Dylan Sadowy (R) (SDG)X5000-100146130.00%0438.600000000006
William Lagesson (R) (SDG)X5202-3406293322.22%410921.78202820000018
Scott Hartnell (LOW)X511206010111059.09%05611.2100001000019
Ryan Parent (BRG)X510122020100100.00%0418.120000100003
Nathan Smith (R) (LOW)X5022000015340.00%0367.140000000000
Nick Magyar (R) (HER)X5123-20024142107.14%29017.98101720000214
Michael Prapavessis (R) (TOR)X5123-11752693511.11%410220.34101518000019
Joshua Norris (R) (NFK)X5134000911831412.50%28617.1201101500001
Michael Bunting (R) (WBS)X51013002041325.00%1367.2800011300002
Ty Smith (R) (GRA)X5022-1120645340.00%59418.8501121700002
Rasmus Sandin (R) (FLO)X5033020326520.00%511122.23011420000017
Scott Perunovich (R) (GRA)X3000100210000.00%43912.9100001000012
Bode Wilde (R) (VIP)X5011-320643020.00%58516.9300015000021
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (LOW)X51011204132133.33%4509.920000100000
Ryan Merkley (R) (LOW)X5011100659330.00%910120.2300032300006
Jett Woo (R) (BNG)X5022-3601057150.00%59819.67000616000010
Kevin Bahl (R) (NFK)X50111140920100.00%67615.2200001000011
Calen Addison (R) (NHB)X5101-2007050420.00%48717.44101415000024
Seth Barton (R) (AME)X51120603253220.00%67715.330110100008
Jared Fiegl (R) (BRG)X5000000203100.00%0285.700000000001
Ilya Zubov (CHW)X5246-5209111421014.29%19619.1701162600001
Wyatte Wylie (HSK)X5000-280302000.00%55410.7600004000017
Zach Trotman (R) (MCH)X5022-240124030.00%18917.8100022200004
Matthew Nieto (R) (IDA)X5000000003050.00%0438.6600000000017
Dennis Busby (R) (BNG)X2000000000000.00%084.100000100003
Jimmy Vesey (R) (StJ)X5011-2000883100.00%28617.2100041900005
Nate Schnarr (R) (QUA)X2000120111000.00%0178.560000000000
Ian White (WBS)X50440000410260.00%810120.26033714000017
Adam Ruzicka (R) (BNG)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach Gallant (R) (CHW)X1011100030100.00%076.750000000000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (ROC)X5101-1405461716.67%17715.4100011200002
Kerby Rychel (NFK)X5303140851431221.43%18516.9700000000132
Gabriel Fortier (R) (TOR)X5011-200584160.00%19418.79011120000028
Ondrej Kase (R) (FLO)X5000000033440.00%0428.400000100000
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (BNG)X5000000000000.00%010.250000000001
Sami Lepisto (BRG)X51450402382612.50%511823.51134733000018
Joseph Cramarossa (PRO)X5213-34014101011220.00%012024.02202428000020
Otto Kivenmaki (R) (DAY)X4000120001100.00%0143.550001400003
Igor Shvyrev (R) (DAY)X3000000010000.00%0103.210000200005
Tyler Weiss (R) (DAY)X2000000203210.00%0157.660000000001
Robbie Russo (R) (PEI)X5011-1204186110.00%611422.85000521000014
Andrew Welinski (TOR)X5022-240626200.00%812524.97000216000020
Alan Quine (IDA)X515652051114667.14%18216.3901101000019
Philippe Hudon (R) (IDA)X5011000216000.00%1275.410000100000
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (HFX)X511210035130117.69%16011.930000000000
Justin Sefton (R) (GRA)X5022100336170.00%129919.7601129000019
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (NHB)X5112-30080155126.67%19418.7001192400004
Sam Jardine (R) (SDG)X5011-100154140.00%811623.20000121000021
Dominik Bokk (R) (HAM)X4000-120713260.00%0358.740000100000
Simon Hjalmarsson (CHW)X4213-400061361315.38%08721.8500042200006
Oscar Moller (NSV)X50110601337530.00%010821.68011225000022
Miro Heiskanen (R) (PRO)X41671000618375.56%710827.121341421000018
Daniel Rahimi (WBS)X52245001354440.00%410821.62000117101116
Juuso Puustinen (HER)X51010000883912.50%09619.1010111800000
Perttu Lindgren (IDA)X5033400027680.00%18817.5101112300000
Ondrej Roman (PEI)X5112-20032271414.29%08717.3500000000128
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (BNG)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luca Caputi (WBS)X323542050103620.00%07324.29000016000012
Brian Strait (CHW)X5156260551051010.00%711022.07112824000012
Drayson Bowman (NSV)X5022-22151359450.00%110020.07000322000019
Chris Terry (BRG)X5033360675270.00%15511.080000100007
Kody Clark (R) (LOW)X51010001240725.00%0357.060000000000
Joseph Labate (BRG)X51452200620445.00%111222.45022630000118
Gregory Hofmann (FLO)X5011-1201455470.00%27615.21011010000222
Emil Molin (MCH)X5044200216126150.00%09919.7602232500008
Dylan DeMelo (CHW)X2033000133050.00%02814.180000000003
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X5415020041821222.22%19619.1901131900008
Billy Sweatt (UTI)X5033-20005123110.00%110019.93000316000022
Carl Hagelin (MCH)X5000100321230.00%1387.510000000008
Trevor Lewis (BRG)X54262402171641025.00%211322.53213931000118
Jared McCann (ROC)X53364205862750.00%37314.6300000000032
John Quenneville (R) (IDA)X5134-46087154156.67%18216.4613481800001
Chris DiDomenico (CHW)X3101-1000532933.33%04013.441011300000
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (BNG)X5202-180108143514.29%27815.5700000000016
Maxim Letunov (R) (BNG)X50112003128030.00%15310.6100000000122
Mikael Hakkarainen (R) (DAY)X51120003572514.29%0377.420111300000
Andrew Bodnarchuk (FLO)X5112014017150520.00%410420.7400028000015
Ryan Donato (R) (LOW)X52243601011213109.52%18216.4401152100000
Mike Amadio (R) (HAM)X5000-120436130.00%0428.400000000009
Juraj Simek (UTI)X522421351131141018.18%29318.56000114000015
Mitch Wahl (NSV)X5000060984430.00%05911.8600000000010
Erik Brannstrom (R) (StJ)X5202-440751031120.00%111322.672021019000019
Dick Axelsson (NSV)X5224110095125416.67%19819.64213426000012
Cory Emmerton (CHW)X5033-14036147120.00%08517.0401161000017
Evan McGrath (HAM)X5000-100049470.00%16513.0000001000218
Kyle Pettit (R) (BRG)X50000100230110.00%0316.250000000004
Rhett Rakhshani (IDA)X520250001110318.18%06312.660001100000
Patrick Maroon (CHW)X340430032114836.36%23913.121012900000
Jonathan Matsumoto (BRG)X51671000895911.11%010320.55022431000111
Sean Kuraly (R) (HFX)X5022140384320.00%16513.08011216011027
Raymond Macias (CHW)X5022220297370.00%210921.80011424000013
Rob O'Gara (PHI)X5000-340133050.00%69518.9200001000022
Henri Jokiharju (R) (LOW)X51125407372314.29%810120.15011423000021
Reece Scarlett (R) (BRG)X535818089166618.75%811222.373361333000015
Matthew Highmore (HFX)X51120005894011.11%06713.400000000000
Nick Schultz (CHW)X5123-4001311169.09%812324.56000326000014
Benn Ferriero (CHW)X4235-195761751211.76%29724.28011320000010
Liam Foudy (R) (ROC)X5011-120445120.00%26011.9500000000018
Timothy Liljegren (R) (NHB)X4213-3803380725.00%710526.37202315000014
Julius Honka (R) (NFK)X5101-1809413397.69%1310621.151011016000022
Andreas Englund (WBS)X52021201094114918.18%610320.67101824000012
Ryan McLeod (R) (NFK)X50111003147350.00%18817.5500000000035
Julius Bergman (FLO)X5044440742440.00%99017.9100002000015
Matt Beleskey (PRO)X5033-3601019290.00%210220.3902222800003
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (UTI)X50220140272040.00%910420.78000214000020
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (PRO)X5235-3204261333.33%29619.25213520000016
Jacob De La Rose (R) (VIP)X5325-3001171921215.79%08817.6320272100003
Alexander Khokhlachev (PHI)X5178160121415186.67%09819.7005552400001
Brett Ritchie (LOW)X5336580632221413.64%111222.46011625101128
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (NHB)X5011-1001312360.00%16713.3200001000021
Mark Mitera (CHW)X5000-260825010.00%109218.4100011700007
Roland McKeown (UTI)X51122607230333.33%310721.35000214000022
Alexander Khovanov (R) (ROC)X5022-220668130.00%18216.4401111200000
Philipp Kurashev (R) (BNG)X3000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Tyler Madden (R) (NHB)X5000020111150.00%1418.2900000000110
Brandon Hickey (R) (NSV)X5134040931051010.00%48617.13123722000018
Rinat Valiev (R) (GRA)X50112202563100.00%710721.31000622000021
Gustav Forsling (R) (BNG)X5033080631530.00%49919.730000000003
Cameron Hillis (R) (PHI)X5000-260345260.00%05210.3600051900000
Miikka Salomaki (HER)X5112-24051103610.00%07915.9001112000002
Nicklas Bergfors (PEI)X50112004312130.00%18116.1400000000223
Miles Gendron (R) (NHB)X5011-2806510450.00%29018.0400062300005
Adam Boqvist (R) (ROC)X5134-22054102310.00%78817.6811271200009
Nick Cousins (HSK)X5000-220051130.00%1479.3200000000011
Jake Walman (R) (NHB)X5011-1100753640.00%49218.4500009000013
Joshua Leivo (WBS)X5235-10035277217.41%010921.741231126000017
Kyle Wood (R) (PEI)X5022-140233590.00%78116.2900021000002
Noah Dobson (R) (HER)X5022-120416130.00%06813.6301151900001
Louis Belpedio (R) (WBS)X5000-200100010.00%0265.140000000004
Brycen Martin (R) (AME)X5033100275460.00%611923.88011218000022
Ryane Clowe (NSV)X5000-220023030.00%05911.820000000000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (ROC)X50114100346020.00%18316.6900011100002
Travis Ewanyk (PRO)X5123-1205512378.33%27715.3901112200002
Mark Friedman (R) (HAM)X5101-2202443225.00%87815.5800013000019
Devon Toews (ROC)X5101-1608341325.00%78917.8800011000024
Evan Bouchard (R) (AME)X5134-3608761416.67%711522.92123521011021
K'Andre Miller (R) (ROC)X5033380822310.00%28316.5700021300000
Alexander Romanov (R) (NFK)X5101-2002362616.67%45511.0910141500005
Nick Shore (R) (HER)X5000000224040.00%0285.570000000000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (TOR)X5000040132010.00%4397.7200016000012
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (SDG)X5011-220651000.00%57314.670000000005
Josh Shalla (UTI)X52020202061533.33%0489.580000000001
Sean Durzi (R) (HAM)X4000-100021120.00%4399.8000011400005
Jared McIssac (R) (HFX)X5000-200326150.00%88316.6600021500001
Filip Johansson (R) (DAY)X51231008341125.00%25811.5611235000010
Martin Fehervary (R) (HSK)X510102062132100.00%27715.3510111900004
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (WOR)X522412032111218.18%811923.74112716000017
Jonathan Tychonick (R) (LOW)X5000320622010.00%65110.2400000000026
Gabriel Bourque (WOR)X5213120521111918.18%110821.63000112000113
Marcus Foligno (SPR)X3000-100322240.00%06020.110000900009
Ben Chiarot (NSV)X5011-100100220.00%2346.840000000001
Anton Lindholm (R) (DAY)X1000000000100.00%011.020000100000
Mark Adams (WBS)X5000420121020.00%05611.100000000007
Tomas Kubalik (HER)X5000000111020.00%05911.7000001000029
Tobias Rieder (UTI)X5022000644120.00%0469.180000100000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (HFX)X5101-1608652120.00%711122.20101114000020
Adam Ginning (R) (PHI)X5022000028120.00%2408.0901172000002
Ian Mitchell (R) (GRA)X50113008610230.00%68917.9000041800007
Jesper Pettersson (R) (SPR)X2000100221110.00%24422.150001800007
Dylan Samberg (R) (SPR)X31010000213047.69%47123.520001015000010
Mario Ferraro (R) (AME)X5123-310012511239.09%610921.79123820000115
Maxime Legault (StJ)X1000000000000.00%011.470000100000
Sonny Milano (PEI)X5011-310047144110.00%210120.16000619000123
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (AME)X522402067102620.00%49218.4222472100008
Curtis Gedig (R) (NSV)X52020201551840.00%139218.42202425000021
Justin Kirkland (R) (CHW)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Beau Starrett (R) (WOR)X51451006520485.00%29118.27123517000011
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (DAY)X22021004350340.00%23115.630000600004
Joe Wegwerth (TOR)X5022340748360.00%06513.010000100004
Michael Bournival (R) (SDG)X5101-1007370914.29%27515.051011900007
Austin Levi (LOW)X5011220952020.00%3479.4600000000022
Joonas Donskoi (GRA)X41121001215366.67%09022.57101519000012
Tony Dehart (R) (PRO)X52134005331066.67%25410.8300002000018
Shane Gersich (R) (PHI)X5000-100316190.00%1295.750002000000
Jesper Fast (IDA)X5000040101110.00%4438.5700000000017
Anders Bjork (R) (StJ)X5000-400312040.00%2377.430000000001
Brooks Macek (R) (MCH)X5011000077240.00%05811.510000200005
Ronald Boyd (HER)X5101-2003593511.11%1210621.12101416000022
Brendan Ranford (BRG)X5011300015650.00%05010.000000000000
Eemeli Rasanen (R) (TOR)X5022060854030.00%510520.950002200008
Zachary Lauzon (R) (WOR)X5033-1601725250.00%712424.72022317000015
Dmitri Semykin (R) (SPR)X5022060571380.00%311021.96000124000013
Nikita Gusev (PHI)X525700005225119.09%09719.47235102400000
Alexandre Grenier (StJ)X4000-300212100.00%0276.870000000000
Marcel Noebels (MCH)X51011002630133.33%0459.0300000000119
Dillon Simpson (R) (NFK)X5112-11005523350.00%610621.1100000000023
Seth Ambroz (R) (PEI)X52022203111561613.33%27715.4500061900001
Michael Mersch (R) (BRG)X52131001381931310.53%09118.1110183100000
Benjamin Mirageas (R) (BRG)X5022240110300.00%1367.250000000000
Fredrik Claesson (R) (MCH)X5000-2801052010.00%37615.240000300001
Eddie Wittchow (R) (PRO)X5101-3203363316.67%47915.710001200000
Frankie Corrado (R) (BRG)X51124403521850.00%56512.980000300008
Nikita Nesterov (R) (SDG)X51230608591311.11%811122.20101620000016
Lukas Sedlak (NHB)X5000-200085460.00%2509.9300000000223
Alex Tuch (MCH)X5426120262752114.81%010721.5001182700000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (WBS)X5022-3206510370.00%17414.8202221500000
Kasper Kotkansalo (R) (DAY)X5000000203100.00%5316.180000000005
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (MCH)X514504049183105.56%08516.9212332500000
Charles Hudon (R) (StJ)X511204025123108.33%08516.9510122000007
Henrik Samuelsson (PHI)X5235300381341015.38%69519.0900000101133
Stefan Matteau (UTI)X5112-24087821012.50%18116.2601111600008
Pontus Aberg (R) (SDG)X5000-1806562120.00%010520.94000422000016
Brendan Leipsic (R) (UTI)X50221201341100.00%1438.670000000000
Jujhar Khaira (NFK)X5000-100320120.00%0316.180000000009
Brett Kulak (R) (PRO)X5000-420512020.00%15611.100000000004
Alexandre Mallet (PRO)X5134-3001519755.26%111623.11123927000119
Devin Shore (R) (PRO)X5112-1200216336.25%1479.340000000000
Matthew Grzelcyk (StJ)X5033200168630.00%812124.25000819000022
Boo Nieves (AME)X5000-100222020.00%0224.450000000000
Tanner Richard (R) (HER)X5213-260118811225.00%18015.9611222000004
Chris Calnan (GRA)X51121000841625.00%1469.2210117000011
Erik B. Karlsson (R) (BRG)X524630044112918.18%010019.9723543000016
Chandler Stephenson (R) (UTI)X520202044157913.33%38917.8200006000015
Fredrik Larsson (R) (SPR)X21120002283612.50%44824.0410141200006
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (BRG)X520230012132815.38%0489.590000000000
Austin Wuthrich (PRO)X51121753240125.00%0377.440000000000
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MCH)X5000000101000.00%0234.5300001000021
Reilly Walsh (R) (ROC)X51231207270214.29%910019.96112213000026
Trevor Carrick (CHW)X4000040131000.00%1369.060000000004
Eric Cornel (R) (StJ)X5000000103210.00%071.450001300000
Hunter Smith (HAM)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Travis Brown (R) (MCH)X5123-1001293111.11%310320.6011242100006
Reece Willcox (BRG)X52133000263333.33%3469.150002100000
Christian Djoos (R) (IDA)X5011020224010.00%4459.0200001000017
Connor Carrick (R) (HFX)X5000240302000.00%2438.5200012000027
Austin Poganski (R) (VIP)X5011120166120.00%05711.3400002000119
Ben Hutton (SDG)X521302028142814.29%210220.45112922000019
Jack Rathbone (R) (ROC)X512310011111100.00%128817.5400000000028
Jacob Bryson (R) (ROC)X5000-200110110.00%2244.730000000000
Nick Ebert (R) (MCH)X5011-200110040.00%77114.1300000000012
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (ROC)X5000-360530020.00%45210.3000000000026
Matthew Benning (PRO)X1000000113000.00%02222.4300031000001
Mitchell Moroz (GRA)X50110209562110.00%06513.0200001000017
Ville Pokka (HSK)X4011-120515000.00%39924.81000111000012
Patrick Sieloff (R) (GRA)X50220100407140.00%16012.040003800007
Dylan Blujus (R) (IDA)X5235-14052110218.18%68917.8012362100001
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (HAM)X504410039176100.00%19017.9501131600002
Samuel Kurker (PHI)X5415-120561721223.53%010120.2831482400008
Mitch Holmberg (R) (UTI)X5101-2204619685.26%07314.6400041600000
Dane Fox (R) (GRA)X5156100414184105.56%18015.9802262500000
Adam Gilmour (R) (StJ)X5000-440376230.00%0367.290000000000
Ben Johnson (R) (UTI)X5000000002020.00%071.410001300000
Alexander Delnov (PRO)X51121001331133.33%0387.660000000000
Jarrod Maidens (IDA)X5011-3403310070.00%08316.6901131800002
Michael Anderson (R) (HAM)X4101-2408141225.00%35513.6810111200000
Gemel Smith (R) (QUA)X5011-3606159380.00%07615.1301131100007
Josh Winquist (HAM)X51122001350320.00%1469.240000000000
Colin A. White (R) (HSK)X50553401711290.00%110821.6001131600007
Mitchell Stephens (R) (TOR)X1000000403010.00%11514.570002200000
Yakov Trenin (R) (LOW)X51122200952220.00%47615.2300001000030
Julius Nattinen (R) (QUA)X53030205692933.33%26512.9900000000120
Tom Novak (R) (FLO)X513406076122178.33%08817.58101219000010
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (HAM)X523530076193910.53%07515.0101131400002
Brad Morrison (R) (SDG)X5022-24058146160.00%18717.3901172000000
Michael McCarron (HSK)X5145-26084157156.67%110320.56112412000013
Marko Dano (R) (HER)X5101-12011194511.11%07414.9000000000026
Artturi Lehkonen (HSK)X5011-240129186190.00%09819.5401131600005
Jason Dickinson (HSK)X5022-20015106170.00%08015.9801131800004
Valentin Zykov (R) (QUA)X5011-20075103120.00%18517.0601122200000
Laurent Dauphin (HAM)X516726078198175.26%18817.6904451500005
Nicolas Petan (R) (HER)X5123080121812888.33%09819.7001131800000
Adam Erne (R) (QUA)X5033120527230.00%07414.7401112000000
Adam Tambellini (WOR)X4022-220576250.00%17719.25022112000014
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (StJ)X5011160954230.00%1112324.64000219000023
Zach Sanford (R) (HSK)X5145-1408514337.14%07214.4801131000002
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (HFX)X5437120614122833.33%110020.06022113101124
Nick Baptiste (R) (HER)X5011-120316230.00%2499.760000000001
Ryan Kujawinski (HSK)X5000020002200.00%091.700000000000
Connor Crisp (R) (IDA)X512346018492911.11%09018.0000022300000
Kurtis Gabriel (R) (VIP)X520200036122716.67%18116.2300051900000
Michael Downing (R) (PHI)X51013001130233.33%87915.8900000000024
Cole Cassels (R) (HSK)X1000000010000.00%000.380000000000
Mason Geertsen (R) (HFX)X5000-3140826020.00%127414.8800000000022
Adam Gaudette (FLO)X3011-200269120.00%14815.8901107000012
Brandon Magee (R) (UTI)X5000000000000.00%020.330000200000
Dylan Labbe (R) (HER)X5033-140324470.00%610420.79022418000019
Ryan Segalla (R) (PRO)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominik Kubalik (R) (NHB)X5011200252020.00%0458.910000200001
Tucker Poolman (NSV)X5033-120421100.00%2336.570000000000
Carson Soucy (R) (QUA)X51011004250020.00%56613.2300000000122
Cole Fraser (R) (DAY)X1000000100010.00%198.570000000003
Matteo Gennaro (UTI)X5000000407200.00%2469.270000000001
Connor Hurley (R) (StJ)X5011-2203910090.00%18617.18011616000022
Anthony Duclair (R) (HAM)X5314100911751117.65%29218.4530351800000
Remi Elie (QUA)X5000-14015114390.00%08617.2600062300000
Ryan Hartman (StJ)X5101-14095931011.11%09017.9900006000018
Justin Bailey (LOW)X50113601148530.00%37515.0000000000215
Chris Bigras (R) (VIP)X5033220381120.00%49919.8600000011019
Morgan Klimchuk (GRA)X531432011102381313.04%39118.1700062300004
Anton Slepyshev (R) (AME)X5000-220137100.00%0438.520001500007
Steven Santini (R) (MCH)X5044560951140.00%09318.5200000000013
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (PRO)X5123-1202913567.69%18316.6511262400000
Dillon Heatherington (UTI)X5112110075111129.09%812124.28101717000022
Linus Arnesson (R) (HER)X5011-1235943020.00%37414.8500000000215
Sven Andrighetto (WBS)X520212017100220.00%06011.900000100007
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (PEI)X5145-140313255134.00%38517.0601172100000
Niklas Hansson (R) (IDA)X5011240922040.00%48416.8000000000018
Yan-Pavel Laplante (PRO)X5022120041340.00%0387.550000000000
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (VIP)X523500001220111310.00%18817.5611292000000
Miles Wood (R) (QUA)X51231002482412.50%06713.3800002000119
John Hayden (R) (GRA)X51123606884212.50%16613.1800000000012
Hudson Fasching (R) (WOR)X522424058113818.18%07815.6422471600000
Jimmy Lodge (R) (WOR)X5224000271931010.53%08817.5812361800009
Andrew Copp (SPR)X3000-10041493110.00%16922.89000113000010
Kyle Platzer (R) (CHW)X2011100331110.00%02010.180000000000
Ben Harpur (R) (PHI)X50110120521210.00%78016.0600000011019
Terrance Amorosa (R) (NSV)X5000-300843110.00%46913.790000200000
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (NHB)X5011000233120.00%35410.800001900002
Lawson Crouse (R) (UTI)X442650022133530.77%27217.9800029000118
A.J. Greer (R) (IDA)X51235205873614.29%06412.750000000001
Ryan Gropp (R) (AME)X51120204491511.11%26613.2810151300008
Roope Hintz (R) (NFK)X5000-100305150.00%0224.430000000000
Brendan Warren (R) (HER)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Aleksi Saarela (R) (NHB)X5101-2206153220.00%05511.1000019000010
Austin Wagner (R) (MCH)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (SPR)X5011-30025164120.00%010320.63000426000011
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (HFX)X51121204982712.50%25811.620000000000
Cameron Hughes (R) (PEI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (QUA)X5101-3405111199.09%07915.7110162100000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (WBS)X512370058164126.25%210621.21000230000112
Jack Roslovic (R) (MCH)X520202071104620.00%15110.290000000000
Jeremy Bracco (R) (AME)X5134-16053139147.69%18617.1502241801108
Keegan Kolesar (R) (QUA)X51122005462816.67%1479.340000000000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (DAY)X4101-32001103410.00%06516.271012500000
Jens Looke (R) (PHI)X5000-120123320.00%0295.710000000000
Jacob Larsson (R) (GRA)X5134-28073103310.00%510921.85112620000015
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (LOW)X500026010213260.00%19318.5500052200000
Jeremy Roy (R) (QUA)X5145-2002450420.00%59018.0712342000002
Brandon Carlo (R) (DAY)X5246-16011661733.33%811122.2311231900002
Erik Cernak (R) (PRO)X511214012492511.11%410320.6901173100001
Brendan Guhle (R) (CHW)X5000-100162210.00%45811.630000100001
Rasmus Andersson (R) (BNG)X3022-220652230.00%138728.9200006000012
Kyle Capobianco (R) (QUA)X5224-2608160233.33%49017.9411242000001
Andrew Nielsen (R) (SPR)X5022-3406511280.00%311623.22011824000012
Dennis Gilbert (R) (QUA)X5011140224000.00%3489.6100000000119
Christian Wolanin (R) (WOR)X3022000234210.00%58327.59011210000011
Caleb Jones (R) (NFK)X51011202321150.00%26412.760000000000
Niko Mikkola (R) (PEI)X2000-100000000.00%010.430000100000
Christian Jaros (R) (BNG)X5022-360326220.00%38216.49022416000021
Vladislav Gavrikov (HSK)X510110010151020.00%711923.7500005000016
Jason Robertson (R) (VIP)X5101-20042116119.09%08516.9700022000000
Alex Formenton (R) (WBS)X5000-100133120.00%1387.640000000000
Ethan Bear (R) (NFK)X5011040132220.00%59418.7000000000028
Guillaume Brisebois (AME)X511224086103810.00%811823.58000419000020
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (DAY)X4011-260487150.00%99924.78011217000111
John Marino (R) (QUA)X504401005613580.00%69919.74022102400000
Matt Roy (R) (MCH)X51565203314387.14%712324.65000828000113
Matthew Spencer (HAM)X5022240453230.00%49018.0200000000014
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (FLO)X511222024102310.00%27314.5911261500001
Nicolas Meloche (R) (StJ)X1000-140101000.00%143.800001100000
Noah Juulsen (R) (HSK)X5112-3606372514.29%711322.64101417000019
Oliver Kylington (R) (LOW)X51455205472614.29%38316.6510162300001
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (DAY)X5011-2405118590.00%511222.34000516000011
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (TOR)X511200012417475.88%19118.27101616000022
Klim Kostin (ROC)X5000-260635230.00%27014.0500000000029
Thomas Schemitsch (UTI)X5011140462100.00%47314.650000300002
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (SPR)X50442204510480.00%15210.360000200002
Travis Dermott (R) (BNG)X5011-260865650.00%410621.27000212000018
Vince Dunn (R) (QUA)X5123-14046921111.11%49919.8311282400000
Will Borgen (R) (HER)X5011-100637520.00%56513.00011619000124
Christian Fischer (R) (VIP)X5134-10042145107.14%07114.1803362100000
Daniel Sprong (R) (HER)X5101-10062102110.00%0489.660000000000
Denis Gurianov (R) (PEI)X5213-110097152913.33%08416.8401142100000
Mackenzie Entwistle (R) (FLO)X530302043161318.75%05911.780000000000
Gabriel Gagne (R) (DAY)X521304053123816.67%010721.4300042000009
Lukas Jasek (R) (HAM)X11121002231333.33%01514.770000000002
Mason Appleton (R) (QUA)X5022000201120.00%06412.8300000000019
Nick Merkley (R) (SDG)X511216054116159.09%410120.11000422000012
Robin Kovacs (R) (WOR)X5123-26051313267.69%210020.00101317000017
Anthony Beauvillier (ROC)X535802014211814.29%28416.7111261400000
Graham Knott (R) (HAM)X5022-100388360.00%18116.1901103000014
Jordan Greenway (R) (BNG)X521310054143414.29%07715.4211241500000
Grant Mismash (R) (LOW)X51122603351520.00%0459.070000000002
Martins Dzierkals (R) (HER)X511204043135117.69%39819.5200021700000
Paul Bittner (R) (SDG)X5224-2401081641512.50%111522.91022520000123
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (WOR)X3000000000000.00%000.130000000000
Samuel Dove-McFalls (R) (SDG)X51121000430233.33%0173.340000000003
Adam Musil (R) (CHW)X5022200135150.00%0214.150000000000
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (SDG)X5044040497340.00%18517.0703312200000
Anthony Richard (R) (HAM)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brent Gates (R) (HER)X5000000347120.00%3479.3500001000417
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (NFK)X5033-120398360.00%18416.7801101700000
Kevin Stenlund (R) (VIP)X5022080363130.00%06713.4801102011017
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (BRG)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas Roy (R) (HFX)X5000000161000.00%0295.8700000000027
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X5235-320111298196.90%010621.1120271600006
Logan Brown (R) (LOW)X5235420751541013.33%28817.5801162500000
Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X5123000671021310.00%210320.65011219000014
Brett Howden (R) (WBS)X5112-2204711289.09%08116.2210142600000
Jordan Kyrou (R) (NHB)X5325-10055103930.00%09218.4800041400013
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NSV)X50330403663110.00%26913.7502212200000
Trent Frederic (R) (StJ)X5000000000000.00%140.780000100000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (WBS)X50001402653100.00%16212.4600031300000
Garrett Pilon (R) (VIP)X511212025102310.00%35811.7000000000021
Noah Gregor (R) (UTI)X5011120252110.00%0438.670000000000
Alex Dostie (R) (SPR)X5000040134240.00%0346.810000000004
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (VIP)X50330206484100.00%310020.0101151700003
Dante Fabbro (R) (IDA)X5246-10047107820.00%510220.42224821000016
Libor Hajek (R) (AME)X50111201165030.00%46713.390001000001
Kale Clague (R) (HAM)X51232606263416.67%09218.3810151600001
Filip Hronek (R) (QUA)X5011160742160.00%36212.4300000000018
Markus Niemelainen (R) (SDG)X5033-2100924030.00%37014.090110100000
Chad Krys (R) (HAM)X52021407472528.57%79318.5300013000016
Ryan Lindgren (R) (TOR)X5022140523460.00%311723.39000117000014
Josh Mahura (R) (UTI)X5011000613230.00%37915.8800000000114
Luke Green (R) (TOR)X5000000001000.00%130.680000000002
Connor Hall (R) (PHI)X5000-320519300.00%19318.5500092300000
Sean Day (R) (VIP)X5022020945360.00%210621.1902242000007
Linus Nassen (R) (PEI)X2000020232010.00%43618.070000000000
Filip Berglund (R) (DAY)X5033140544570.00%79318.5700036000013
Kieffer Bellows (R) (MCH)X5404220633021513.33%18617.2510172500000
Riley Tufte (DAY)X5011-12071211090.00%39619.160000500002
Dominik Kahun (R) (LOW)X512330008193125.26%18216.3600052100000
Matt Filipe (R) (WOR)X5011100316180.00%0367.280000100000
Tim Gettinger (R) (BNG)X5000-300038260.00%05110.130000000000
Jack Kopacka (FLO)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (SPR)X5000000205230.00%0244.790000000000
Brandon Hagel (WOR)X51010406794511.11%06112.130000000000
Julien Gauthier (R) (MCH)X5011-120292911200.00%010821.5301172700000
Damien Riat (R) (AME)X522402040116818.18%010621.1801102100005
Carl Grundstrom (R) (WBS)X5000-100424110.00%0489.5300011200000
Nathan Bastian (R) (ROC)X5000-220468050.00%35711.3900000000117
Vitaly Abramov (R) (TOT)X51121000031133.33%1173.340000000000
Yegor Korshkov (R) (BNG)X51011001291211.11%15811.6700000000022
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (DAY)X51010203242725.00%05711.400000200000
Todd Burgess (R) (SPR)X52022002560933.33%05010.060000000000
Ty Ronning (R) (SPR)X501102032144120.00%09017.9900032300000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (DAY)X51342206511369.09%07915.78123319000015
Mason Shaw (R) (QUA)X3000100041120.00%0309.860000000000
Vincent Desharnais (R) (DAY)X3011-100322230.00%75919.53000015000013
Jack Badini (R) (WOR)X5000000001000.00%0204.020000400000
Josh A. Anderson (R) (PEI)X501111208410250.00%510621.26000819000120
Charlie McAvoy (R) (WBS)X51452180108147107.14%512324.68011113000006
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (NFK)X5123-12043125138.33%08416.7000071700000
Alexander Nylander (R) (BNG)X52462605102031410.00%111022.1011251500000
Michael McLeod (R) (NHB)X5224-2201392071210.00%010320.67011102400000
Tyson Jost (R) (WBS)X5134740513164136.25%110521.00000630011112
Jakob Chychrun (R) (NFK)X50440607410240.00%18416.80011717000019
Logan Stanley (R) (NSV)X5123-22054136137.69%910921.88022826000022
Dennis Cholowski (R) (NFK)X5000000003120.00%0153.0900031500000
Max Jones (R) (HFX)X502204014812280.00%17815.6701131600000
German Rubtsov (R) (IDA)X5224-460116194710.53%08216.3322481800000
Lucas Johansen (R) (TOR)X5011010010241100.00%510921.80000318000018
Andrew Peeke (R) (StJ)X4000-560721210.00%65614.080000100008
Tyler Benson (R) (BNG)X5235-420961291416.67%09418.9020241400000
Adam Mascherin (R) (HSK)X5101-30022103710.00%06613.120000000004
Cam Morrison (R) (WOR)X5000120336230.00%1357.030000000000
Sam Steel (R) (NHB)X5011-30049162120.00%09118.2500072500000
Pascal Laberge (R) (WOR)X5000000000000.00%010.240000000000
Givani Smith (R) (BNG)X5011-30045131110.00%17114.2900000000021
Artur Kayumov (R) (LOW)X51122204494911.11%06713.4910142100000
William Lockwood (R) (NHB)X5000000010000.00%030.610000000000
Boris Katchouk (GRA)X5000040011100.00%0142.830000200000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (DAY)X52021407481425.00%1479.360000600002
Cam Dineen (R) (WOR)X423502010162633.33%310225.49123414000013
Matthew Cairns (R) (VIP)X5011-360453240.00%47615.2800000000019
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (PEI)X5101-1405662416.67%710320.51101319000123
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (PEI)X5011-220320020.00%58817.5100001000025
Rem Pitlick (R) (NSV)X5000-440601050.00%0367.270000000000
Brandon Gignac (R) (DAY)X5000000011000.00%020.500000000000
Will Bitten (R) (HSK)X5000000000000.00%130.570000100000
Hudson Elynuik (R) (SPR)X5011-44011776150.00%29819.6000022600007
Linus Lindstrom (R) (SDG)X51122003230033.33%0295.860000000000
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (PEI)X51120402281212.50%0295.860000100000
Casey Staum (R) (WOR)X5011100110000.00%1234.700000200003
Rhett Gardner (R) (AME)X51121203291611.11%05811.680000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (VIP)X52022003383525.00%15811.5700001101220
Mitchell Mattson (R) (SDG)X5011-320378120.00%05110.180000000000
Patrick Harper (R) (DAY)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jesper Bratt (R) (HFX)X5347000071461621.43%18116.2011261600000
Manuel Wiederer (R) (WOR)X5011000536220.00%16112.300000000000
Jeremy Davies (R) (DAY)X1000000010010.00%088.450000000003
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (FLO)X5224-12044831225.00%06713.390000000000
Collin Adams (TOR)X5000-100313100.00%0408.010000000000
Vasily Glotov (R) (WOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
David Kampft (HSK)X5000000213000.00%2306.000000100009
Joachim Blichfeld (R) ()X1000100100000.00%098.620000000000
Kole Lind (R) (TOR)X5224-140481661112.50%39919.88011417000012
Marcus Davidsson (R) (TOR)X522434065102820.00%06011.940000000000
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (AME)X5000220301000.00%1244.800000000000
Ivan Lodnia (R) (CHW)X5000120403150.00%1346.770000100000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (BRG)X5000000206040.00%0275.400000000000
Stelio Mattheos (R) (NHB)X51120605592211.11%0469.290001300005
Simon Johansson (R) (SPR)X5000120116130.00%47013.940000100004
Tyler Tucker (R) (WOR)X1000000500000.00%01110.970000000001
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (HSK)X51344206811479.09%011122.11000116000013
Brady Tkachuk (R) (HFX)X532506018112081215.00%210120.22112315000020
Joel Farabee (R) (StJ)X5000-100417040.00%0509.930000000000
Adam A. Mascherin (R) (FLO)X5011320449250.00%09418.7500052000007
Connor Dewar (R) (ROC)X51344601270614.29%0418.100000000000
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X523502058171911.76%19719.4800072600000
Martin Kaut (R) (NFK)X5224000431131118.18%18416.8201141500000
Joe Veleno (R) (HFX)X5011000201240.00%0234.560000000000
Serron Noel (R) (TOR)X5000-240427110.00%2428.490000000000
Sampo Ranta (R) (ROC)X42243202150340.00%0317.790000000000
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOR)X43144554101482121.43%07218.0500031800004
Matt Stajan (StJ)X3022-140922180.00%07424.68022013000015
David Clarkson (CHW)X41120801215142147.14%18721.86011322000012
Loic Leduc (R) (BRG)X41010202313167.69%38320.840001025000014
Jake DeBrusk (R) (NHB)X4066-14095227220.00%07919.8303382200000
Frederic Allard (R) (HSK)X41121608262216.67%19323.3301121000000
Taylor Aronson (FLO)X3055060825230.00%27424.6403327000011
Joakim Nordstrom (QUA)X3000175157030.00%34013.3300000000111
Bobby Hughes (FLO)X3000-140735310.00%13511.650001100001
Justin Pender (HSK)X3033240101010.00%1278.890111300006
John Draeger (PEI)X3000140233260.00%77123.70000211000016
Filip Hallander (R) (HAM)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adrian Kempe (FLO)X23033202351360.00%12612.820000300002
Emile Poirier (R) (FLO)X2000000034020.00%0157.580000000000
Patrick Koudys (CHW)X2022060553110.00%24421.8900021100003
Shane McColgan (CHW)X1011-100212060.00%02121.330111300015
Simon Karlsson (NHB)X1022120001110.00%22121.200001800000
Kasperi Kapanen (DAY)X1011-100023140.00%02524.520000200004
Nick Sorensen (CHW)X1000-100116310.00%02423.770002300006
Emil Bemstrom (R) (NHB)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel Fontaine (R) (FLO)X0040.00%2000000.00000001100000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (HAM)X0052.22%9000000.55000001100000
Shane Bowers (R) (TOR)X0050.00%600000.00000000055000
Dustin Boyd (StJ)X0050.00%600000.21000000033010
Kris Versteeg (SPR)X1080.56%3600000.57000000011000
Lias Andersson (R) (GRA)X1045.74%12900000.66000000031001
Josh Brittain (VIP)X0040.00%500000.95000000340010
Dustin Penner (NSV)X0056.25%1600000.24000000011001
Michael Karow (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Spencer Machacek (MCH)X000.00%300000.26000001100000
Noah Rod (R) (PHI)X1054.55%1100001.24002001100100
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (FLO)X000.00%000000.60000000210100
James Mullin (R) (SDG)X0043.86%5700000.56010000031000
Martin Necas (R) (HFX)X0044.44%900000.46000000051000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (AME)X0036.54%5200000.40000000150000
Warren Foegele (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
J.J. Piccinich (R) (TOR)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Tomas Vincour (IDA)X0056.91%12300001.13000003400011
Henrik Bjorklund (R) (PRO)X00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Matt Kennedy (GRA)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Riley Stotts (R) (BNG)X1042.20%10900001.18000000210100
William Lagesson (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.37000000022000
Scott Hartnell (LOW)X0056.52%2300000.71000000021000
Michael Bunting (R) (WBS)X0033.33%300000.55000000011000
Kevin Bahl (R) (NFK)X000.00%000000.26000000150000
Jimmy Vesey (R) (StJ)X0066.67%600000.23000000053000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (BNG)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joseph Cramarossa (PRO)X0149.21%18900000.50020000043010
Justin Sefton (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.40000000051000
Sam Jardine (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.17000000150000
Simon Hjalmarsson (CHW)X0133.33%1200000.69000000000000
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (BNG)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Gregory Hofmann (FLO)X0051.85%2700000.26000000051000
Billy Sweatt (UTI)X0035.29%1700000.60000000250000
Jared McCann (ROC)X0154.92%12200001.64000000210100
Cory Emmerton (CHW)X0037.50%800000.70000000150000
Jonathan Matsumoto (BRG)X0055.17%14500001.36000000310000
Sean Kuraly (R) (HFX)X0056.70%9700000.61000000150000
Benn Ferriero (CHW)X1040.00%1000001.03000010010011
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (NHB)X0029.63%5400000.30000000053000
Rinat Valiev (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.19000000051000
Nicklas Bergfors (PEI)X0037.50%800000.25000000053000
Miles Gendron (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.22000000051000
Jared McIssac (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Filip Johansson (R) (DAY)X000.00%000001.04000000240000
Jonathan Tychonick (R) (LOW)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mark Adams (WBS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Tobias Rieder (UTI)X000.00%300000.87000000051000
Ian Mitchell (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.22000000052000
Dylan Samberg (R) (SPR)X100.00%000000.28000000000001
Mario Ferraro (R) (AME)X000.00%000000.55000001100000
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (DAY)X0031.03%2900001.28000000000010
Shane Gersich (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00110000055000
Dmitri Semykin (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.36000000250000
Nikita Nesterov (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.54000000022001
Kasper Kotkansalo (R) (DAY)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (MCH)X0053.85%1300001.18010001200000
Pontus Aberg (R) (SDG)X0031.82%2200000.00000000055000
Brendan Leipsic (R) (UTI)X0050.00%600000.92000000052000
Jujhar Khaira (NFK)X0040.00%500000.00000000055000
Devin Shore (R) (PRO)X010.00%200000.86000000022000
Matthew Grzelcyk (StJ)X000.00%000000.49000000051100
Chris Calnan (GRA)X0037.04%2700000.87000000033010
Chandler Stephenson (R) (UTI)X0080.00%1000000.45000000011000
Fredrik Larsson (R) (SPR)X100.00%000000.83000001200001
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (BRG)X000.00%300000.83000001100000
Austin Wuthrich (PRO)X0050.00%400001.08000100210000
Reilly Walsh (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.60000000022001
Eric Cornel (R) (StJ)X000.00%300000.00000000055000
Travis Brown (R) (MCH)X000.00%000000.58000000210000
Christian Djoos (R) (IDA)X000.00%000000.44000000051000
Ben Hutton (SDG)X000.00%000000.59000000022000
Matthew Benning (PRO)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mitchell Moroz (GRA)X0025.00%800000.31000000052000
Ville Pokka (HSK)X000.00%000000.20000000042000
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (HAM)X0050.00%600000.89000000150010
Samuel Kurker (PHI)X0020.00%2000000.99000001100100
Dane Fox (R) (GRA)X0070.00%12000001.50000000021001
Yakov Trenin (R) (LOW)X1051.67%12000000.53000000140001
Nick Baptiste (R) (HER)X0033.33%300000.41000000053000
Connor Hurley (R) (StJ)X0055.68%8800000.23000000053000
Justin Bailey (LOW)X000.00%500000.27000000054000
Morgan Klimchuk (GRA)X1033.33%900000.88000002300110
Dillon Heatherington (UTI)X100.00%000000.33000000032000
Sven Andrighetto (WBS)X1050.00%1200000.67000000033001
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (PEI)X0062.28%11400001.17000000210010
Niklas Hansson (R) (IDA)X000.00%000000.24000000150000
Yan-Pavel Laplante (PRO)X0067.65%3400001.06000000250000
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (VIP)X0053.21%10900001.14000002200011
Hudson Fasching (R) (WOR)X1166.67%600001.02000000011001
A.J. Greer (R) (IDA)X0040.00%500000.94000000011001
Ryan Gropp (R) (AME)X0080.00%500000.60000000022010
Roope Hintz (R) (NFK)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Austin Wagner (R) (MCH)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (HFX)X1071.43%700000.69000000140000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (WBS)X1050.00%600000.57000001100010
Jack Roslovic (R) (MCH)X000.00%300000.78000000022000
Jeremy Bracco (R) (AME)X0054.55%1100000.93010000320100
Keegan Kolesar (R) (QUA)X1050.00%400000.86000000041001
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (DAY)X0027.91%4300000.31000000011000
Jeremy Roy (R) (QUA)X000.00%000001.11000000210000
Brandon Carlo (R) (DAY)X000.00%000001.08000000210100
Andrew Nielsen (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.34000000250000
Caleb Jones (R) (NFK)X000.00%000000.31000000044000
Christian Jaros (R) (BNG)X000.00%000000.49000000150000
Vladislav Gavrikov (HSK)X000.00%000000.17000000044000
Martins Dzierkals (R) (HER)X0050.00%1000000.41000000033100
Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X0045.45%9900000.58000000022100
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NSV)X0047.87%9400000.87000000051000
Libor Hajek (R) (AME)X000.00%000000.30000000053000
Filip Hronek (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.32000000051000
Markus Niemelainen (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.85000000150000
Linus Nassen (R) (PEI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matt Filipe (R) (WOR)X0050.00%400000.55000000052000
Brandon Hagel (WOR)X0025.00%400000.33000001100000
Julien Gauthier (R) (MCH)X0014.29%700000.19000000150000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (DAY)X000.00%100000.35000000011010
Todd Burgess (R) (SPR)X0050.00%200000.80000000011001
Mason Shaw (R) (QUA)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Vincent Desharnais (R) (DAY)X000.00%000000.34000000031000
Josh A. Anderson (R) (PEI)X000.00%000000.19000000053010
Alexander Nylander (R) (BNG)X0047.06%1700001.09010000420010
Max Jones (R) (HFX)X00100.00%100000.51000000150000
Artur Kayumov (R) (LOW)X0071.43%700000.59000000120000
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (PEI)X000.00%000000.19000001100000
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (PEI)X000.00%000000.23000000051000
Hudson Elynuik (R) (SPR)X0046.04%13900000.20000000051000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (FLO)X20100.00%200001.19000002200010
Collin Adams (TOR)X000.00%500000.00000000055000
David Kampft (HSK)X0033.33%600000.00000000055000
Joachim Blichfeld (R) ()X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kole Lind (R) (TOR)X1045.83%2400000.80000000041100
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (HSK)X0027.27%4400000.72000000041010
Connor Dewar (R) (ROC)X0050.00%200001.97000000210001
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X0062.50%800001.03000001300001
Simon Karlsson (NHB)X000.00%000001.89000000110000
Kasperi Kapanen (DAY)X00100.00%100000.82000000110000
Nick Sorensen (CHW)X0052.94%1700000.00000000011000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff (PRO)11001.0000.0037000150000.000005000
Anton Forsberg (LOW)44000.9601.252400051240000.000041120
Malcolm Subban (R) (WOR)54010.9441.9430901101780001.000550210
Joel Gistedt (GRA)53200.9402.2030040111830000.000050200
Anders Nilsson (IDA)54100.9381.612990181290010.000050100
Steffen Soberg (R) (SPR)53200.9351.773052291380000.000050200
Sami Aittokallio (AME)53110.9252.5630500131730000.500250200
Ilya Samsonov (DAY)42100.9232.8421100101300000.000032000
Joonas Korpisalo (QUA)42110.9232.4724300101300000.000041100
Eric Comrie (R) (HFX)42110.9232.7524001111420000.000041100
Tom McCollum (R) (PHI)32100.9182.921850091100000.000032010
Henri Kiviaho (WBS)54010.9142.3231021121390100.667350100
Carter Hart (StJ)51310.9133.1630420161830000.000050020
Samu Perhonen (R) (HER)52300.9122.6129920131480000.000050000
Kevin Mandolese (R) (BNG)21100.9123.00120006680000.000023000
Josh Unice (BRG)53110.9112.9930101151680100.000050100
Antoine Lafleur (MCH)42110.9102.4124940101110000.800541000
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (HFX)11000.9093.0060003330000.000014000
Juuse Saros (HSK)30210.9073.3018200101080100.000032100
Trevor Cann (HAM)53110.9072.3630500121290001.000350010
Samuel Montembeault (R) (ROC)53110.9073.7230700192040000.000250000
Linus Ullmark (R) (BNG)31200.9063.9118400121270001.000332000
Hayden Hawkey (R) (CHW)32100.9013.6718000111110000.000032000
Magnus Hellberg (R) (FLO)53110.9012.5530600131310001.000350110
Timo Pielmeier (R) (TOR)52300.9003.0030000151500000.000050000
Tyson Sexsmith (UTI)53110.8983.1230800161570000.000050000
Kent Simpson (VIP)52110.8973.0026020131260100.000041000
Vitek Vanecek (R) (NFK)52300.8953.0129900151430100.000050000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (NHB)41300.8953.5024000141330000.000041000
Evan Smith (R) (SDG)51310.8943.3430500171600000.667350100
Mark Visentin (PHI)21100.8913.36125007640001.000323000
Frederik Pettersson-Wentzel (HSK)20200.8854.51120009780000.000023000
Jonas Gustavsson (PEI)52210.8834.1930120211790000.000050100
Mason McDonald (R) (MCH)11000.8754.0060004320000.000014000
Harri Sateri (R) (NSV)51310.8713.6030000181400000.000050000
Ben Scrivens (PRO)51120.8703.7227400171310000.667650000
Thatcher Demko (R) (TOT)21100.8506.0689009600000.000020000
Mitchell Gibson (R) (CHW)21100.8463.00120006390000.000023000
Cayden Primeau (R) (NHB)10100.8464.0559004260000.000014000
Joel Hofer (R) (LOW)10010.8333.9261004240100.000014000
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (QUA)10100.8264.0759004230000.000014000
Michael Dipietro (R) (VIP)10100.7507.1442005200100.000014000