Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Wednesday, October 5, 2022 at 12:55
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carter Verhaeghe (MCH)X220220031131215.38%03417.180000600001
Keven Veilleux (HAM)X205384204413472214.71%633316.63000310011277
Nolan Patrick (TOR)X421314085130915.38%06516.370001100004
Mikhail Sergachev (VIP)X2571724-342032368023538.75%2852420.9839125397000040
Joshua Jacobs (R) (StJ)X15167-122022203014273.33%2334022.641232152000040
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (HER)X181112232180354255184520.00%334919.384711197700004
Owen Tippett (R) (BNG)X13711187802494283016.67%224218.6303393000018
Libor Hajek (R) (AME)X50221401170210.00%119018.0300000000018
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R) (AME)X3721618437569284614464.35%5280421.74077221280111132
Andy Andreoff (GRA)X20224-3801434327246.25%323411.6800012000257
Cody Glass (R) (QUA)X4421204104210691002026414410.40%882018.63812206219600019
Martin Necas (R) (HFX)X321623395201043111388114.41%860318.86781530122000018
Cale Makar (R) (AME)X3583341216027708932738.99%5782023.4325758144011199
Alexander Nylander (R) (BNG)X3514264005715615116442918.54%1269519.852111339132000024
Christian Djoos (R) (IDA)X3161319-42082356153010.71%3558418.8555103087000194
Maxim Letunov (R) (BNG)X436101628030495193811.76%103959.18123251126181
Troy Bourke (WOR)X17661274051831122919.35%223113.58101735000033
Seth Ambroz (R) (PEI)X3861319-132016368122777.41%355314.54336188700003
Jesper Bratt (WBS)X3581018-10015212830916.25%355115.753473913200000
Jordan Greenway (R) (BNG)X30131225-9140485697267413.40%554818.27941334105000017
Dane Fox (GRA)X29213-3001031306156.67%730710.59000021015147
James Mullin (R) (SDG)X1534720052125112212.00%619513.010111300000
Travis Konecny (BRG)X43222648-280261231475212714.97%893521.748513371581015107
Erik Brannstrom (StJ)X42112738-2455695489205212.36%4598623.478142259171000197
Dante Fabbro (R) (ROC)X2441216210017346224336.45%2139916.63145408800000
Jesper Fast (IDA)X230775120251593120.00%2827011.7600013000070
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X43151833-529575691352810311.11%775617.5868143316300007
Brad Hunt (R) (IDA)X4242327-1405347838555.13%5792622.054711461530222125
Evan Barratt (R) (HER)X45437-210015252891314.29%42916.4701119000149
Joni Ikonen (R) (FLO)X49181331622106798191411029.42%780616.4452747164000121
Antoine Morand (R) (TOT)X3641115-5201032354712268.51%436410.11033743112680
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (BNG)X4820284818300771151674110211.98%894019.58381135174000117
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (HAM)X10123-27513612588.33%214214.16011627000015
Vladimir Sobotka (PEI)X48131225-78010143152104257112.50%1689318.61415301500220168
Alexei Lipanov (R) (SDG)X3746103401252439259.30%544311.9700023000496
Bryce Misley (R) (CHW)X4743744011292931813.79%82535.3900002000035
Matt Lashoff (IDA)X40235-4801518255118.00%3754613.66112942000074
Samuel Walker (R) (WOR)X7000000010000.00%0101.420000200006
Scott Reedy (R) (PEI)X20134-3201010106910.00%21165.78134524000016
Alex Newhook (R) (AME)X434121658025447719405.19%249011.3903320110000119
Nick Campoli (SDG)X2000000000010.00%041.990000000001
Callan Foote (R) (UTI)X4552934-1762080418722475.75%61105523.4331215531670000150
Nicolas Hague (R) (NHB)X336915-12640541845193513.33%2760518.3254930108000129
Conor Timmins (R) (IDA)X4511516-92603329209145.00%3466914.8800009000034
Dustin Boyd (StJ)X385510220058276316347.94%557315.08033848101337
Juuso Valimaki (R) (NSV)X4892837-5420604912340807.32%79113523.646915841980002199
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (HFX)X4941822-184078474412289.09%69103621.150009220111155
David Farrance (R) (QUA)X6022220315270.00%711419.0501142501106
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (NFK)X49358-226041251381223.08%5167813.830001130110219
Matt Read (CHW)X4081422-192068810628797.55%1381820.4423515780005120
Filip Westerlund (R) (GRA)X49134-325532713487.69%223226.57112427000032
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (WOR)X4861824-3535693746284113.04%5992719.314610251170000141
John Kovacevic (R) (VIP)X1000000000000.00%098.630000000001
Josh Brook (R) (HAM)X42246-31804016186511.11%4244510.590114251013131
Patrick Eaves (NSV)X48810188100271873326710.96%584317.573252319500000
Conner Bleackley (R) (IDA)X4891827-360109974131471116.87%1095419.8611011321430005127
Luke Martin (R) (HFX)X171230405111039.09%71116.5300026101133
Maxwell Gildon (R) (NHB)X47178-153205019279193.70%4370515.001018560111125
Noel Hoefenmayer (BNG)X4851318-652041215319409.43%4292119.1835825164000153
Nick Suzuki (R) (NSV)X48252853-122081201996114012.56%896620.137121949194000015
Morgan Frost (R) (GRA)X49719261337560739421917.45%776915.6916724156000140
Robin Salo (R) (TOT)X3901212-61202720208150.00%3662516.01011190112174
David Desharnais (NSV)X485232878067811928794.20%182817.25010102616100002
Scott Walford (R) (SDG)X4969156200422051143411.76%4163913.04336261050110107
Cameron Crotty (R) (CHW)X4851116-11300544341103212.20%5486518.033031657011079
Dillon Fournier (NSV)X3511011-154151846217164.76%5175121.47066181120000134
Lias Andersson (R) (TOT)X4992130-95008893155551245.81%884317.2138114317300002
Dominik Masin (R) (HAM)X4792231-39610844610727628.41%6296020.42561160164000035
Wojtek Wolski (NFK)X498132112032667285511.94%658111.8500043900000
Mattias Tedenby (UTI)X356713-76410108517928657.59%670620.1841523114000084
Cody Goloubef (R) (NHB)X3202282004411146130.00%2144113.79000483000085
Jim O'Brien (CHW)X4091928-1410525874511645977.76%774418.6116730109000158
Malte Setkov (R) (SDG)X2000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Markus Phillips (R) (StJ)X3000140102000.00%34013.330000400003
Tobias Geisser (R) (SDG)X30134522026891711.11%1735511.83000221000141
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (BNG)X19011-2401781020.00%2320010.5200000000087
Brett Pollock (R) (PHI)X1633601201437364178.33%524915.5700003000183
Michael Rasmussen (R) (TOR)X3913132612204674106215812.26%982721.2012323102213585
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (WBS)X486511-412037249321436.45%1164213.37000160003108
Nick Spaling (R) (NFK)X389243375010826576325111.84%568217.9637102418300004
David Noel (R) (SPR)X24044-21001578530.00%151847.6800024000016
Jacob Paquette (R) (SPR)X272791320449239158.70%2748017.771121367011183
Ivan Barbashev (R) (IDA)X3011-520925260.00%04715.810000000002
Robbie Stucker (R) (FLO)X49134-118019152811213.57%224469.1113423166000055
Ladislav Smid (SPR)X363121527010115343910187.69%5982722.98123201400000157
Jesper Boqvist (R) (ROC)X4813193262805047129427610.08%1582517.19471125120000185
Maxime Comtois (R) (SDG)X49112637-122808153185351205.95%1093319.037132051186000096
Corbin McPherson (MCH)X443121512540712726102411.54%5170816.090116510000122
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (PEI)X48932414355535313542856.67%1088518.433131645179000047
Filip Chytil (R) (AME)X4891019-4215395457146615.79%554611.37022437011493
Ryan MacInnis (PRO)X48437040196338172810.53%1550410.50101161016212
Nikita Popugaev (R) (FLO)X4916163215202155125337712.80%774915.2916728140000030
Noah Rod (R) (PHI)X49111324-2246109741142461027.75%778315.9745938144000125
Jacob Peterson (HAM)X429918-4140361779205611.39%465015.4725720156000015
Dominic Turgeon (R) (ROC)X4813243711993510286126349010.32%684717.6537103417800003
Jack Studnicka (R) (ROC)X100333206113360.00%3999.9000000000049
Brandon Archibald (PRO)X4831720-1371587335313275.66%4284917.681341042000237
Matt Halischuk (PEI)X4367138404466720548.96%1259813.9021311402026174
Matthew Strome (R) (VIP)X4851520016025279432875.32%468114.19381139144011031
Matt Delahey (HAM)X19145680212103610.00%3227414.4400014000035
Tyler Steenbergen (R) (MCH)X243710-1241027164314296.98%236415.150551883000081
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (SDG)X446511-280192653214111.32%54329.8100018000034
David Toews (NFK)X1167139201519207930.00%119817.9914524900001
Vladislav Kara (UTI)X6000-100000000.00%0101.680000100006
Alexandre Texier (R) (AME)X48437-48019443654111.11%553911.222244840005139
Jack Dougherty (R) (WBS)X4872128-853552177430559.46%4676415.9149134619100005
Brendan Lemieux (R) (UTI)X46131326-83401044813341749.77%479617.3144840177000399
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (PHI)X4911162750094911422619.65%957611.7500011000001
Ryan Collins (R) (HER)X4782230154058358626509.30%77107422.847916531920003161
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (PEI)X48141024-62403828120368611.67%379516.5655104020600000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (NFK)X4261319-83715593611222685.36%377418.43551038183000017
Matt D'Agostini (BRG)X4910122292820382884277011.90%490318.4425731176000038
Josh Gorges (PRO)X48210123601134256208.00%6391118.98112290110182
Patrick Cehlin (PRO)X47246-1202183011306.67%22856.060001500000
Guillaume Latendresse (NSV)X4710818-95620712185136311.76%592519.6843726154000049
Robert Thomas (R) (StJ)X3692231-460226712140707.44%677521.524101429144000070
Jason Wilson (R) (SDG)X49121426-7200384913634898.82%1190618.49461030182000186
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (GRA)X4913183181404042152351218.55%981016.5428104418200000
Jack Glover (R) (HFX)X4951520126810684242133511.90%5183417.021451444000033
Alex Peters (R) (PHI)X4962228-9720108599831616.12%78112622.983912591750000165
Juho Lammikko (R) (PHI)X4912233543957582119307310.08%1079016.12591439149000168
Jakob Pelletier (R) (UTI)X26000-100042370.00%2612.3400015000029
Alexander Volkov (R) (SDG)X27246-6201010244138.33%42378.76000314000169
Benoit Pouliot (StJ)X4672431-520274411240926.25%788819.3018936158000391
Andrei Altybarmakyan (AME)X33000-2206210630.00%0792.3900002000117
Ryan Poehling (R) (HSK)X372322451954107072139308116.55%869718.83651138138000045
Bruno Gervais (StJ)X47491340002025122016.00%5776716.312131397000075
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (VIP)X13000020145000.00%1272.070002600000
Kyle Olson (R) (BNG)X48171431-31604854132257812.88%1586518.0131013251491015104
Matteson Iacopelli (FLO)X495510-917524375123589.80%53807.760000100000
Kevin Gravel (R) (SDG)X4931518-738069345115515.88%4482516.8422422101000396
Kyle Clifford (HFX)X17000-841152699590.00%017910.55000212000018
Nathan Walker (R) (HER)X48132150160283151194525.49%73978.26000110000028
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (HAM)X47141630-6515918914852899.46%1381017.24561145174000158
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X48183048111605656200451389.00%790518.8566124716800006
Barrett Hayton (R) (GRA)X4919274613806657195591489.74%1692018.775101555179000013
Ty Dellandrea (R) (GRA)X4917213871804447107288615.89%887517.855111629182000047
Akil Thomas (R) (HFX)X4321012712032415011354.00%24219.8000039000115
Jay O'Brien (R) (GRA)X3171219280284965155310.77%250316.24358219500000
Warren Foegele (R) (NFK)X491011214220347385166811.76%862312.711015200005117
J.J. Piccinich (R) (PRO)X42000000010000.00%020.040000000000
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (PEI)X45102232-4100569910731879.35%583918.652111338202000012
Tomas Vincour (IDA)X4892433-1660319710535738.57%777316.11512173017300005
Jake Wise (R) (TOR)X450444003108280.00%1972.16011210011031
Henrik Bjorklund (R) (NFK)X4733666034202791911.11%64579.73000011013214
Riley Stotts (R) (BNG)X4881523-630064808328699.64%580516.7864102516200001
Ryan Parent ()X800001001022020.00%88710.850000700005
Cody Sol (SDG)X406410-8300352347103512.77%6582820.7031421820001158
Nick Magyar (R) (HER)X481219313240385312450799.68%477616.16369158800001
Martin Hanzal (StJ)X441021318120427574306413.51%686319.6236923190011186
Justin Almeida (SPR)X180002406175640.00%21277.050000000006
Joshua Norris (R) (NFK)X49112536161802040145371167.59%191218.6029115123900000
Michael Bunting (R) (HER)X48369-38016214922336.12%103827.960000000004
Marcus Kruger (NFK)X4955108207954693110.87%1051910.59000000114248
Sam Lafferty (UTI)X486713-26016286613509.09%43637.550002800001
Paul Cotter (R) (HER)X30033-2002182330.00%01113.7100000000022
Ty Smith (R) (GRA)X4932932726034466734444.48%2491818.74311144818700007
Matt Carle (GRA)X499283702045486244510.47%63109322.306713461700110118
Rasmus Sandin (R) (FLO)X48329327107588439825523.06%5195319.861785619000009
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (HAM)X33213-91002331369185.56%12989.0400001000045
Dryden Hunt (R) (HSK)X3718911601214347312.94%32747.4001106000021
Bode Wilde (R) (VIP)X4831518-320050453113249.68%6485417.790115310002224
Ryan Merkley (R) (PEI)X4762228-340056379540766.32%6698620.98281066198000045
Jett Woo (R) (BNG)X4892332-9560814366256113.64%64101621.1741115391650000130
Dysin Mayo (R) (QUA)X4921214-133542172210139.09%5653410.910002270002184
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (TOR)X47918271220443248152718.75%4686418.39448241070000124
Kevin Bahl (R) (VIP)X48077-248055382215150.00%7279216.51000260002204
Morgan Geekie (R) (MCH)X257815320141846102115.22%1032312.931231155000018
Calen Addison (R) (NHB)X7000240733240.00%39713.800000000000
Seth Barton (SPR)X455712-6420432726111819.23%4652011.561011035000042
Jared Fiegl (R) (BRG)X49112-1002481712.50%2831.7011224000037
Jordan Harris (R) (PEI)X13033075928660.00%918514.22000335000022
Axel Andersson (R) (TOR)X47167-91402210176115.88%264369.28112640000082
Wyatte Wylie (HSK)X16224-7608751440.00%1423614.7800004000168
Spencer Stastney (SPR)X3514501801351041010.00%202426.920001000014
Zach Trotman (R) (MCH)X4471724626044468125508.64%4779017.9525748143000155
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (ROC)X488311980217566123412.12%1249210.26000050004202
Jimmy Vesey (R) (StJ)X476713122028477720497.79%459112.5800043100019
Nate Schnarr (R) (QUA)X49281074020683216326.25%1152110.63000081015205
Shane Pinto (R) (SDG)X3921517-28024487314462.74%260515.52055129800005
Matt Stajan (MCH)X4081624-119552879631678.33%678419.612911241520003101
Ian White ()X1000000000000.00%01615.620000000003
Zach Gallant (R) (DAY)X22112-360623237154.35%32039.2210134000251
Grigori Denisenko (R) (LOW)X4710223282405456111321009.01%686018.3129112818000007
Francois Bouchard (IDA)X4881119-426053348329719.64%1572415.07358301240005118
Emile Poirier (FLO)X49131023102005362110408311.82%1277915.89000120114240
Ryan Suzuki (R) (NHB)X12167-114015141710195.88%120817.3504454600003
Gabriel Fortier (R) (TOR)X4951318-511537429125625.49%1082216.78369331790004116
Ivan Morozov (TOT)X40347-1401171681218.75%01624.0600002000115
Blake McLaughlin (DAY)X49151328-52605337103297314.56%1179516.23347973000152
Jack Hughes (R) (TOR)X44132538-92203988112419711.61%1190920.67461022114000070
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (BNG)X523570063100720.00%111022.04000014000017
Riley Damiani (R) (ROC)X48448612037233572911.43%44469.28000140004198
Damien Giroux (R) (VIP)X131010001040025.00%090.661013500002
Tyler Weiss (R) (DAY)X8000-100000010.00%0151.820000100003
Kale Kessy (R) (PRO)X48861403515633951143515.69%1452210.880006140114209
Jack Gorniak (R) (WOR)X2000000000000.00%031.460000100001
Andrew Welinski (TOR)X4251217-8340462749173310.20%5987420.801672598000089
Philippe Hudon (R) (SDG)X3881422-542054318919668.99%149713.084610217900000
Jakub Kindl (FLO)X494812748061323282612.50%7682016.741013110111189
Jake Evans (R) (PHI)X1000000000000.00%077.280000100000
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (LOW)X4741620-734042369737694.12%484918.061672217500001
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (NHB)X45181230-214004525148469212.16%380717.93691539164011350
Kirill Marchenko (R) (HFX)X3310104013171710235.88%22266.840000600000
Sam Jardine (R) (GRA)X25044-12201822176120.00%3541716.6700000000090
Cedric Pare (R) (SPR)X1000000010000.00%055.020000000000
Dominik Bokk (R) (WOR)X4341115-126054419724724.12%1473617.1213415100000026
Oscar Moller (NSV)X4851419-8660100246724367.46%372015.000000100000
Nikolai Kulemin (CHW)X491782801314278213.70%42505.0901172200001
Daniel Rahimi (WBS)X101010209460116.67%1212212.1610126000224
Leo Komarov (CHW)X47181432-1928072721474410912.24%996320.489514531950004105
Juuso Puustinen (HER)X4871320-5001508217648.54%784617.63336281180003175
Perttu Lindgren (IDA)X4841418-2001477117525.63%254511.350001300000
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (BNG)X43538-24012133382115.15%22205.1110124000217
Chris Vande Velde (CHW)X49101828-2067151194813139827.63%1296019.5801010271490002110
Luca Caputi (WBS)X48926357140443212231827.38%882617.203141740189011280
Brian Strait (IDA)X4021012-21407171331115.38%1644811.21000014000050
Drayson Bowman (NSV)X488816-34801121069346211.59%370814.7526820195000012
Jesse Ylonen (R) (HFX)X3220261002917279227.41%23179.900000000000
Chris Terry (BRG)X48268-12803447216159.52%93447.16011222000082
Harrison Reed (CHW)X4956112202357923456.33%766213.51235321401014155
Joseph Labate (BRG)X257815-6100285867265510.45%550820.302461393000271
Gregory Hofmann (FLO)X4933642035421141527.27%93236.602138601013258
Moritz Seider (R) (TOT)X4882129-154410384111437767.02%3895919.983101368206000053
Dylan DeMelo (CHW)X3761925-1312022389127436.59%6479121.384610581440001101
Jakub Lauko (R) (DAY)X12000-320605120.00%0403.300000100000
Igor Makarov (WBS)X2000000000000.00%000.150000000000
Billy Sweatt (UTI)X4081826-3201349136868.79%982120.52279241600002107
Tony Lagerstrom (CHW)X49131225-700094119298210.92%1082816.91561132159000356
Trevor Lewis (BRG)X4971219-361151604066175010.61%792718.9222423181000060
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (BNG)X488513-1561256310274156110.81%1069614.49000010002192
Jonas Ahnelov (PEI)X14000-100117150.00%41289.11000327000016
Maxime Sauve (CHW)X45132134100751118237511.02%1668215.15571244128000263
Ryan Donato (R) (IDA)X48162844-1138010091133449612.03%1691519.0751621341803036134
Mike Amadio (R) (DAY)X336915260175548184712.50%1065619.8714515106000060
Juraj Simek (UTI)X459817-85715894282285310.98%669815.520331351000022
Mitch Wahl (NSV)X48314124042272982010.34%849110.24000000004252
Cory Emmerton (IDA)X48131629-72064313131939.92%1285617.8351015341730226148
Kyle Pettit (R) (BRG)X49369-1315518636418454.69%54759.7000021400003
Robin Figren (PRO)X48131528-84401372497336913.40%588718.49751225209000240
Alex Lepkowski (WBS)X4811718135005219537311.89%3172415.0816735178000031
Rhett Rakhshani (IDA)X48661268082240133015.00%13597.480000700000
Pavel Kraskovsky (PHI)X495712-330033836515367.69%866013.4712310250002124
Andrew MacDonald (FLO)X4921214178012392061710.00%7296619.72000110000226
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (TOR)X2000000000020.00%062.980000200000
Patrick Maroon (CHW)X4851015246071198029626.25%258412.1603321115000019
Oskars Bartulis (MCH)X40591417200232434112014.71%2592523.14303201290000141
Raymond Macias (CHW)X4961723-136073610030736.00%44116523.78336631840004190
Paul Carey (BRG)X49639-28012234482513.64%64559.2900005000021
Rob O'Gara (PHI)X16224-680415190910.53%1830519.0901118000168
Cameron Gaunce (R) (NHB)X4721113510012323214326.25%6176816.34033171320000168
Henri Jokiharju (R) (LOW)X4762026-1373588316926358.70%3188218.78371043183000021
Simon Kjellberg (CHW)X2011120010010.00%32512.680000200006
Reece Scarlett (BRG)X4862228339551628823616.82%4499320.684812501580001138
Matthew Highmore (HFX)X48916250100249910013609.00%786718.0628102716400003
Nick Schultz (NFK)X490335002158330.00%374619.40000130000230
Justin Azevedo (PRO)X48549-420127649153310.20%454511.36000010006100
Benn Ferriero (CHW)X498513-4295461742123619.05%74048.24235975000022
Liam Foudy (R) (ROC)X4814365093206498141481299.93%490718.8969153819200000
Timothy Liljegren (R) (NHB)X4742327-760075457924615.06%4984217.923131650177000073
Ramus Kupari (R) (HSK)X4110112111120235292277510.87%474418.1614522135000217
Jyrki Jokipakka (FLO)X4922628712052367420422.70%6396019.60055451570000180
Ryan McLeod (R) (NFK)X4981422-1130057829521608.42%594719.33381133224000146
Matt Beleskey (CHW)X47426-4311547244621338.70%64138.791011137000034
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (IDA)X4461319-2420532653172411.32%3168715.611562479000010
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (PRO)X48121931-153405341112366610.71%6199120.651091976231000271
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (NHB)X37011-4802822268230.00%42145.7800025000026
Mark Mitera (CHW)X4811415-9755109255616301.79%72106722.23189331940001147
Roland McKeown (UTI)X4741620239565335426387.41%47100221.32123281130000117
Alexander Khovanov (R) (FLO)X4981119410031319217478.70%478516.032242716400001
Tyler Madden (R) (NHB)X12000000010000.00%010.100000000001
Johan Sundstrom (WBS)X488917520159372196011.11%1071914.99000101122175
Brandon Hickey (R) (NSV)X4851520-3620733240112812.50%4682417.1801105000091
Rinat Valiev (R) (GRA)X490101016407837239190.00%8488818.13000000001191
Gustav Forsling (R) (BNG)X48211131250068254413354.55%6296820.17246271560002185
Jack Drury (R) (AME)X19112-72059131107.69%41708.9400001000020
Cameron Hillis (R) (PHI)X49171128-202605191109278615.60%1881116.545383518400002
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (LOW)X47461058011422151119.05%22826.00000020112113
Luke Henman (R) (LOW)X43246540132271728.57%12205.11000002134181
David Clarkson (StJ)X4561016-5460132607224518.33%480517.8914527154000147
Nicklas Bergfors (PEI)X191010000250320.00%3392.070000400000
Curtis Douglas (R) (PRO)X4862026-41810336010030696.00%681516.9838113220600000
Milos Roman (R) (TOR)X8000000000000.00%010.170000000001
Miles Gendron (R) (SDG)X49111627-1755775861144418.03%7588117.985611271060003147
Brandon Saigeon (R) (MCH)X1012334071712148.33%115815.790000100002
Adam Boqvist (R) (ROC)X4882028036058488626679.30%2785717.864111551187000125
Nick Cousins (HSK)X3981018260248755204214.55%1465516.801012200003104
Jake Walman (R) (NHB)X47088-42402532244170.00%4354011.48011518011289
Kyle Wood (R) (PEI)X4025712002618272167.41%4756914.230003131014124
Noah Dobson (R) (HER)X4472532-825538299123537.69%3794421.454121659211000397
Louis Belpedio (R) (WBS)X4141014-13804723226818.18%4357514.02000120220130
Brycen Martin (R) (AME)X4861723452052346931398.70%48102521.35145351630001102
Ryane Clowe (NSV)X4851318-3371552627516456.67%575715.77459181630001116
Nils Lundkvist (R) (ROC)X488233113400423270194511.43%3786317.98561143188000156
Mark Friedman (R) (HAM)X47336-814017202782011.11%4551210.891129440001144
Devon Toews (ROC)X482810720021201931110.53%424369.08000130004200
Evan Bouchard (R) (AME)X4641418518051378719504.60%4591619.9235856192000033
K'Andre Miller (R) (HFX)X4331720329531186325374.76%3975717.6036938160000078
Alexander Romanov (R) (FLO)X4941115-252083377426625.41%3596619.724484619200001
Nick Shore (R) (HER)X4531215714025396015375.00%847510.560221460000328
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (TOR)X4931114622049244414416.82%3376315.58268311550000103
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (ROC)X485914166210542635202714.29%4480516.770119680001129
Josh Shalla (UTI)X449918-860174382195610.98%468015.4631418100000056
Sean Durzi (R) (HAM)X3631013-56018174917216.12%2370719.633473314500003
Jared McIssac (R) (HFX)X102024200331266.67%2555.4710117000014
Filip Johansson (R) (DAY)X4921113439543181571313.33%253697.540221800003
Martin Fehervary (R) (WOR)X431561601611162186.25%273959.190111151000087
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (WOR)X4881826-5180494572213611.11%6996720.154610471650110169
Nicolas Deslauriers (R) (NFK)X492574180299111518.18%72515.1200000000024
Linden Vey (UTI)X42371036018162671211.54%52896.883361376000046
Chris Wideman (UTI)X373912-1216015253817287.89%4770619.092572098000083
Tomas Kubalik (HER)X4881725-124032378933588.99%675515.741782820400000
Tobias Rieder (UTI)X4821143511605358163308712.88%1882617.2154943175000059
Nick Jensen (R) (MCH)X333710-323534142882010.71%3142812.9732519720000105
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (HFX)X4851722-156055475118259.80%7191319.0310117360111138
Adam Ginning (R) (SPR)X27711180320442351173413.73%5257221.2063937950000109
Ian Mitchell (R) (GRA)X494172115931588354714348.51%6294919.370118460110160
Joey Keane (R) (UTI)X1000000000100.00%087.780000000001
Jesper Pettersson (R) (SPR)X4631215314026215215375.77%5981817.78224271310001146
Dylan Samberg (R) (ROC)X472141695756234369195.56%6779516.92011290003185
Mario Ferraro (R) (AME)X485914-1360502127122018.52%5382417.172029621012165
Jacob Middleton (R) (QUA)X1020260010341450.00%1210710.6700002000033
Maxime Legault (StJ)X291010001340225.00%1291.010000700000
Sonny Milano (PEI)X4816264254556670175431169.14%1388118.366101641196011147
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (HSK)X4816183483357039124316712.90%1388318.406713381810004166
Curtis Gedig (R) (TOT)X133473201122281013.64%2128021.522131443000047
Justin Kirkland (CHW)X497815-96011348416518.33%104128.410005800000
Beau Starrett (R) (WOR)X4592130-16200555410933778.26%1186119.13471120131000178
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (IDA)X3000000000000.00%020.510000100000
Michael Bournival (R) (WBS)X477613410021347214419.72%459612.6800000101295
Tony Dehart (R) (PRO)X4871219-9380724668233410.29%71102821.42538391530112139
Shane Gersich (R) (PHI)X499514-35115535379195511.39%74779.740001200004
Corey Durocher (HAM)X475611-514028376722637.46%1556311.97000001126211
Anders Bjork (R) (StJ)X1000000001100.00%011.380000000000
Brooks Macek (R) (MCH)X49820281240174866163012.12%261512.5439121917900004
Dylen McKinlay (NHB)X14000-560518267250.00%825818.40000213000159
Julius Vahatalo (R) (PRO)X30000000110010.00%0110.3600000000011
Brendan Ranford (BRG)X49358-1208132572512.00%42444.9700074300001
Austin Carroll (R) (StJ)X17000-100100040.00%0251.450000500000
Eemeli Rasanen (R) (TOR)X472911648073224414354.55%6286718.4400024105000094
Zachary Lauzon (R) (StJ)X42510151244105223526359.62%3573617.522242886000067
Dmitri Semykin (R) (SPR)X1926832953015258208.00%1729815.711121853000040
Alexandre Grenier (StJ)X34112-1401051910105.26%01484.350000100000
Marcel Noebels (MCH)X389132222120165360314115.00%453514.0921353500002
Michael Mersch (R) (BRG)X49121426-944101036012840689.38%1580316.381341472000380
Simon Karlsson (NHB)X4031619-510032344610306.52%6482320.5736917920001152
Benjamin Mirageas (R) (BRG)X4921214-123805848339186.06%4582416.81011415000190
Eddie Wittchow (R) (PRO)X3011-2175474010.00%54916.490000000007
Peter Ceresnak (SDG)X443710-4140252825101512.00%4249911.3410148000036
Frankie Corrado (R) (BRG)X4962026-12180274953183111.32%6184917.331451358000050
Colin Blackwell (StJ)X383360209212482412.50%42316.081121900007
Josh Archibald (R) (TOR)X45033220118180.00%3561.2600031600000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (WBS)X4821224392406281123369417.07%879316.517142143190000268
Kasper Kotkansalo (R) (DAY)X4903332602113194160.00%263847.8500001000018
Charles Hudon (R) (StJ)X47141327-5201448128309710.94%872715.47134198300018
Stefan Matteau (UTI)X3781321-5200355172246911.11%772319.540551297000184
Pontus Aberg (R) (SDG)X442810-424055254614314.35%93868.77022521000463
Mitchell Heard (R) (GRA)X43336319540564716406.38%845610.59000000117145
Brendan Leipsic (R) (PRO)X48101525-62202947130391127.69%862513.03212145316600000
Jujhar Khaira (NFK)X494487100181533133012.12%22745.580000300004
Brett Kulak (R) (NFK)X49191074004024319213.23%3870314.350000000005
Alexandre Mallet (PRO)X48112738-172204354191451255.76%1398220.46417216221300006
Devin Shore (R) (NFK)X49102030-103608748156481326.41%790518.47512175222200000
Tanner Richard (R) (HER)X46201636-24201181031713010111.70%1281117.63771445176101589
Chris Calnan (GRA)X49167-14010264212402.38%103617.3600002000393
Loic Leduc (R) (BRG)X4281422-5520743157185114.04%6891121.69448331360001117
Erik B. Karlsson (BRG)X3912162853406149119297510.08%780920.7627930135000393
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (BRG)X375510-214026277019517.14%243011.6201131400000
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MCH)X40171835128074651483710011.49%1267416.8468143714600000
Reilly Walsh (R) (TOT)X4852025-4500894028161517.86%6075315.681235250111160
Eric Cornel (R) (StJ)X4212326038104210.00%0781.860000000000
Travis Brown (R) (MCH)X49121221341542284017282.50%4296319.6615613116011163
Reece Willcox (BRG)X4952227836048538532575.88%57107521.94459491650110139
Connor Carrick (R) (HFX)X442151726014185217253.85%5564514.66167291660001156
Oskar Lindblom (R) (BRG)X39112-8604203910282.56%32757.050000100000
Vincent Hinostroza (R) (HAM)X473912-6607548829733.41%864913.81000010002100
Shane Eiserman (R) (HSK)X4849134160293240143210.00%952310.91000280004164
Jack Rathbone (R) (ROC)X481788255191511259.09%284158.65000000111201
Jacob Bryson (R) (MCH)X9000120442230.00%5839.2400002000019
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (HSK)X39268214051293516295.71%3774819.17145231180001124
Matthew Benning (PRO)X4306608810831410550.00%3859613.85000010002110
Ville Pokka (NFK)X4993039946063459539599.47%4189018.1776136720600000
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (HAM)X45162238-52005261178411238.99%684318.7457124818900009
Mitch Holmberg (ROC)X481516311848106732135429011.11%687918.313363918200000
Adam Gilmour (R) (StJ)X36358-500823386217.89%42867.931342097000241
Ben Johnson (R) (IDA)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Clayton Phillips (R) (StJ)X260101012002286380.00%2235213.52000336000044
Thomas Di Pauli (R) (MCH)X34358-314019506014285.00%436510.7300028000013
Michael Anderson (R) (HAM)X36134-12160221514557.14%3444612.38000000000124
Gemel Smith (R) (QUA)X4971421-128050819035787.78%483917.1246102419300000
Brady Brassart (NSV)X489918-120144710123618.91%980816.83000000003118
Dominic Toninato (R) (HFX)X49111021760207264324917.19%1268714.020006650002203
Mitchell Stephens (R) (TOR)X461015250395586082295712.20%472915.842461890000163
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (HSK)X4610818-33515507310223549.80%460113.060221038000124
Yakov Trenin (R) (LOW)X4741014-223553785824396.90%564213.66000281012110
Julius Nattinen (R) (QUA)X499132275315728077185811.69%470014.281015300225172
Tom Novak (R) (FLO)X499172617420837410337838.74%963813.0201165900000
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (HAM)X332141638019695115333.92%648614.740116100111136
Nick Bonino (IDA)X3000-200084140.00%03812.820000000000
Marko Dano (R) (ROC)X385712-212020896517437.69%1250913.38000001015157
Jason Dickinson (HSK)X179918580165348142218.75%634019.981671565000012
Valentin Zykov (R) (QUA)X4912213341803630116269410.34%493219.014141834212000028
J.T. Compher (PEI)X474913-1914025428727664.60%860412.860110500009
Adam Erne (R) (QUA)X491016262120245010628859.43%484017.1548122219600001
Zach Sanford (R) (HSK)X394913212020153483611.76%32716.963691610700004
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (HFX)X4817223948015103108419015.74%284917.6857123317100004
Nick Baptiste (R) (GRA)X4118143292604134121328014.88%772517.68641035130000237
Ryan Kujawinski (HSK)X20011100002010.00%090.450001200000
Kurtis Gabriel (VIP)X4511162710475813811726749.40%880417.86461039174000029
Keaton Thompson (R) (SDG)X4982937-446082459223608.70%78101220.6651217611740002181
J.C. Lipon (R) (HFX)X17134-420118209255.00%119911.7101121000005
Michael Downing (R) (PHI)X493912-1028028503710298.11%8792318.83101380001211
Cole Cassels (R) (HSK)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick Paul (R) (UTI)X1000000000000.00%022.000000000000
Adam Gaudette (FLO)X49538-31001449518349.80%63837.82000001012120
Brandon Magee (R) (PRO)X48222042-54010641684511813.10%780616.79410145420800000
Dylan Labbe (R) (HER)X4711213-839550424516272.22%6190619.2704420890001160
Tyler Motte (PHI)X2000000001000.00%010.470001100000
Adam Henry (R) (WBS)X4821113818024242310238.70%4169714.510002130111158
Ryan Segalla (R) (PRO)X6022-120344150.00%57011.65022221000014
Dominik Kubalik (R) (NHB)X12000-220115270.00%41038.5700001000054
Matteo Gennaro (UTI)X4872027-120048999538767.37%490218.80371025200000040
Remi Elie (QUA)X491416300361010654150501119.33%785217.38210123719300000
Justin Bailey (LOW)X471016264515835898327610.20%1079816.990113130115186
Gustav Olofsson (R) (WBS)X48101626-3140342780194812.50%4275215.667295919100003
Anton Slepyshev (IDA)X11011000153030.00%4655.9300000011025
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (PRO)X48241842-19455142711755013013.71%1399520.731111225121900000
Linus Arnesson (R) (HER)X4612233588001225379255015.19%94102822.3610616411660002155
Sven Andrighetto (WBS)X4881018410052458428769.52%667514.070114110003123
Niklas Hansson (R) (IDA)X4862531-1048086518129467.41%3795419.8831013411060110124
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (VIP)X46272552830053901423811119.01%986618.841192041181000258
Taylor Cammarata (R) (AME)X483101368028995219415.77%967414.030226230111209
Miles Wood (R) (QUA)X491612287140174899238016.16%1168313.940001112026158
Hudson Fasching (R) (WOR)X4861218912027286916548.70%863513.242241999000042
Jimmy Lodge (R) (WOR)X45131629-116031114124267310.48%1186119.133710411400002107
Andrew Copp (SPR)X3114173111340446677246118.18%1063120.34481218970110130
Terrance Amorosa (R) (NSV)X486212715881081449945736.06%7396020.005712571550002176
Riley Sheen (PRO)X4841014-423555477422615.41%1054511.3600000101298
Andreas Johnson (R) (HAM)X4711011118031284220422.38%452711.220000000000
Brent Pedersen (MCH)X4971623514018407213759.72%567413.76022324000043
A.J. Greer (R) (IDA)X4888160180392666315012.12%64058.4310131600000
Ryan Gropp (R) (AME)X489615-2195442574194512.16%84629.6310138000020
Brendan Warren (R) (PHI)X4915132833807156124278212.10%1075715.455383418000001
Austin Wagner (R) (MCH)X4941014147524345716357.02%34629.4200001101144
Filip Ahl (R) ()X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (SPR)X311211235260434390247313.33%367721.85178211120005157
Cameron Hughes (R) (PEI)X20000-100001000.00%090.450000000000
Nicklaus Perbix (R) (PEI)X1000000001110.00%11010.030000100001
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (LOW)X47121628-51004450118318310.17%1385918.2825724168000242
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (WBS)X4815163123555638121419712.40%470414.672573618500000
Jeremy Bracco (R) (AME)X4881927-332051339319518.60%771614.923693618300003
Keegan Kolesar (R) (QUA)X491519349220403185316217.65%382016.73681423181000022
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (DAY)X3711718-4275454578255914.10%364617.4733620111000035
Jens Looke (R) (PHI)X2000000001000.00%020.750000000000
Jakub Zboril (TOR)X40823317435664548204416.67%5887421.861671790000165
Jacob Larsson (R) (GRA)X24246-43403317123916.67%2031713.1900000000181
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (LOW)X4742428766081347120485.63%3596120.4505539172022181
Jeremy Roy (R) (QUA)X4211233413400442558223118.97%2977118.368101838164000031
Brandon Carlo (R) (DAY)X4341317-17963076418725534.60%5494321.94358541890000135
Brendan Guhle (R) (NSV)X485111611160232430121016.67%2952410.91000721000042
Rasmus Andersson (R) (NFK)X491031416320584510838729.26%65113723.2041418822510001157
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (IDA)X3011-100112040.00%0165.420110200001
Kyle Capobianco (R) (QUA)X4751722965588367124587.04%3683717.812684617300009
Andrew Nielsen (R) (SPR)X4182028-924046618328549.64%6791322.274913461470000171
Vili Saarijarvi (R) (HSK)X4571724013135853764163610.94%6193720.83145301010000122
Dennis Gilbert (R) (QUA)X491910632039322612163.85%4061512.54000250000163
Christian Wolanin (R) (WOR)X361910-230041293110213.23%4763617.661011871011054
Niko Mikkola (R) (PEI)X4861521-1620036297119488.45%65108622.632810431980003142
Christian Jaros (R) (BNG)X481451808974614.29%203226.7000000000034
Connor Hobbs (R) (UTI)X48418226460583540132710.00%4694319.64268211390001123
Vladislav Gavrikov (UTI)X191233208272714.29%81437.5510139000023
Alex Formenton (R) (WBS)X463710-528037297319524.11%450110.890002700000
Daniel Brickley (R) (MCH)X1804422201864140.00%1519811.0000001000039
Ethan Bear (R) (HSK)X48831391126015609237608.70%86105021.884610551320000147
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (DAY)X4962026-2912565409528616.32%5794619.314812651830111164
Matt Roy (R) (MCH)X47830386520835211526566.96%48102421.79791662157000034
Matthew Spencer (HAM)X4782634-340050358819539.09%3788818.906101664192000119
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (WBS)X4501313113603329167120.00%2558112.9200004000073
Nicolas Meloche (R) (StJ)X471018280340343887314711.49%55103021.905813461720002109
Noah Juulsen (R) (HSK)X37312154601064285420435.56%2774920.2423529136000029
Oliver Kylington (R) (LOW)X477253213501057558827587.95%60107922.976814501720335183
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (DAY)X49111829-344105448103266010.68%5798220.0461016711860000170
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (TOR)X44121224-72409260127291009.45%1384719.2613429108000141
Klim Kostin (HSK)X4814223613441085431233510011.38%1485117.7369153818000000
Sami Niku (R) (QUA)X48044-11201565260.00%324429.21000010000171
Thomas Chabot (TOR)X47123951-4420398882336514.63%105113324.116511451281122122
Thomas Schemitsch (UTI)X4461016-12680692751233111.76%5898122.3032537173000077
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (SPR)X296121818041306719478.96%757719.8936920111000198
Travis Dermott (R) (BNG)X48152540149758065105276214.29%5794419.6667135716700001
Vince Dunn (R) (ROC)X48832400100206113143806.11%4784317.57511168919000000
Will Borgen (R) (HER)X4641418450040304616338.70%6189319.41156181290000136
Christian Fischer (R) (VIP)X4631316-164206939124371072.42%280917.5815646184000019
Daniel Sprong (R) (HER)X481011006262316.67%4430.9000001000032
David Kase (R) (BRG)X91342000196711.11%0647.080000000000
Denis Gurianov (R) (HFX)X472217395655118481584611513.92%785718.2285134317800007
Mackenzie Entwistle (R) (FLO)X494913-216026256921525.80%856911.62000000003119
Gabriel Gagne (R) (IDA)X4817143102954641117347914.53%771914.98641027114000023
Lukas Jasek (R) (HAM)X11000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Mason Appleton (R) (QUA)X49761328022284892814.58%753810.97000050115198
Mathieu Joseph (R) (QUA)X4949135601932558427.27%350410.280000000000
Michael Spacek (R) (VIP)X1323544011151361115.38%01058.0910122200000
Nick Merkley (R) (SDG)X4812183051957463134351178.96%986117.94371036127202462
Robin Kovacs (R) (WOR)X43101323-6140654111925688.40%872416.8435826101000356
Adam Marsh (R) (HSK)X482911320048368216652.44%1274815.58000000113165
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (NSV)X48000000000000.00%010.020000000001
Anthony Beauvillier (ROC)X482920491018054791936214315.03%1591419.05571246180000226
Dennis Yan (R) (IDA)X22224-240971041420.00%11386.2600000000121
Erik Foley (R) (SPR)X11246-1601322254158.00%318917.21011628000144
Graham Knott (R) (HAM)X47109191320404398246910.20%753811.4420221100000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (NHB)X4726265212421078842366319911.02%1193219.821151657191000034
Grant Mismash (R) (LOW)X471121007711559.09%11012.150000100000
Martins Dzierkals (R) (HER)X481627433541067551584412510.13%992119.196142045195000020
Paul Bittner (R) (SDG)X47201838591158445142429214.08%1174015.75371023112000243
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (MCH)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Steven Lorentz (R) (UTI)X48371001007154713326.38%13467.221452073000021
Adam Musil (CHW)X4961016-6606747116528.45%84679.540000000000
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (GRA)X4000000144010.00%0328.0300000000114
Brent Gates (R) (HER)X4871421-222048929714577.22%1179016.46459321580005222
Cooper Marody (R) (QUA)X521384071393322.22%07214.3010131300000
Filip Chlapik (R) (WBS)X481123348140467397227111.34%474915.615111637189000014
Glenn Gawdin (R) (VIP)X7000-120212000.00%0233.270000400004
Kevin Stenlund (R) (VIP)X4571320-12140509110435786.73%1079617.6925713155101117
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (MCH)X44055-11001562255260.00%83908.860110150007195
Nicolas Roy (R) (HFX)X49224120815151513.33%72384.861125341014155
Luke Kunin (TOR)X41201333824105359125319516.00%688121.49551036122000039
Brett Howden (R) (WBS)X4841115-521551646918555.80%958212.13022105600001
Jordan Kyrou (R) (NHB)X472810-18495634811332691.77%671115.132572511800000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NSV)X48551028032795521289.09%1052710.9720252000010257
Trent Frederic (R) (StJ)X48628-314027366123409.84%34639.650000000000
Connor Bunnaman (R) (BRG)X1000000010010.00%098.900000000000
Garrett Pilon (R) (VIP)X4621012-629529585313403.77%1253111.5511211460223131
Noah Gregor (R) (UTI)X488917-260177568144411.76%450010.4222483400002
Alex Dostie (R) (SPR)X43131528-32604710094296413.83%1578518.26167251611011123
Kale Clague (R) (HAM)X4751116-918038305719528.77%3672215.3705538171000067
Filip Hronek (R) (QUA)X4952732140040558728455.75%5899220.26571262214011042
Markus Niemelainen (R) (NFK)X4931922-222045206422424.69%3164513.1719104421000000
Chad Krys (R) (HAM)X4431316255552292382413.04%5071316.21000000001138
Josh Mahura (R) (PRO)X6235-1140157101420.00%111118.4312363000000
Connor Hall (R) (PHI)X4931316-244057456521574.62%62103021.03246441540001182
Sean Day (R) (VIP)X4861723-91001072457028488.57%4394619.70191036167000263
Linus Nassen (R) (FLO)X49219211478062372812227.14%6478716.07000000001140
Filip Berglund (R) (DAY)X4921214-132048373610255.56%6071114.510119390000105
Jacob Cederholm (R) (CHW)X4982937-1680707011740986.84%86107822.00268831930000160
Pierre-Luc Dubois (AME)X48203555104809978213901639.39%1390418.833121550180000118
Kieffer Bellows (R) (MCH)X4920264627475106631774113311.30%994419.26591449193000235
Riley Tufte (HFX)X4513821112205146132301079.85%878317.4125736157000012
Dominik Kahun (R) (GRA)X355510-42031543104011.63%32737.8111233200000
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (DAY)X48101020-7200575676226813.16%779916.6522491300002126
Brett Murray (R) (PHI)X49178-112040235820461.72%1464713.20000000002121
Matt Filipe (R) (WOR)X48101020-2140614097315610.31%781416.95235301341017140
Beck Malenstyn (R) (QUA)X496397180863272918.75%63046.190000000000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (SPR)X4051015-1026038306416637.81%450212.552021372000129
Brandon Hagel (HFX)X464111536023305517367.27%851411.180111170003135
Julien Gauthier (MCH)X442926552135538912186517913.30%1086519.656111753177000010
Damien Riat (IDA)X4515142911603536122248312.30%766114.69358199300000
Carl Grundstrom (R) (WBS)X1000000000000.00%01110.970000000000
Joey Anderson (R) (SPR)X477411-880172568193410.29%748310.2800005000448
Nathan Bastian (R) (MCH)X4873105100272159254511.86%44328.990001600000
Vitaly Abramov (R) (FLO)X49719261624029489928777.07%370514.390772010700000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (DAY)X4961622-422035227829567.69%773414.9936923118000475
Ty Ronning (R) (SPR)X3581826741558468729649.20%266018.8635825128000165
Tanner Laczynski (R) (BRG)X1000000110000.00%066.400000000000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (DAY)X4941519413523596314526.35%1055211.26145855011281
Tyler Soy (R) (WOR)X4869151120155845114813.33%548210.0500004000011
Linus Hogberg (R) (BRG)X1000-100000000.00%000.170000000000
Chase Priskie (R) (HER)X7033000435220.00%88512.18022423000011
Mason Shaw (R) (QUA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Badini (R) (WOR)X320111404513470.00%2882.740001500006
Josh A. Anderson (R) (PEI)X471022325415914485356711.76%6397520.7481018572100113151
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (NFK)X493525601545570512326316715.09%690818.54139227423800000
Michael McLeod (R) (NHB)X4718304810415831111586013611.39%891119.37210122819100006
Tyson Jost (R) (WBS)X4815193413207079113318713.27%573815.3756113518700000
Jakob Chychrun (R) (NFK)X49204060748080681666514712.05%52114623.39916251152520001150
Logan Stanley (R) (NSV)X48103343-138951028215952916.29%74106722.22514191091890000157
Dennis Cholowski (R) (TOT)X4692130-850046509336589.68%7096620.9941216511690113118
Max Jones (R) (HFX)X4611283964007049161401116.83%1197421.1611112441480116155
Tage Thompson (R) (AME)X362520451117551851534311816.34%667318.684483410900005
Andrew Peeke (R) (StJ)X4031720322044354414266.82%5478819.7011219110011067
Tyler Benson (R) (AME)X4817926-354107668113337015.04%873715.35202104100005
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (FLO)X49151631734107136104348414.42%1075815.47224135500001
Cam Morrison (R) (WOR)X4871118416040317815618.97%560612.6310142800001
Pascal Laberge (R) (WOR)X449253453408211214120886.38%492420.9921012361420008128
Taylor Raddysh (R) (NHB)X47101-81002658299373.45%755911.89000030001190
Givani Smith (R) (BNG)X48102232152403645123321218.13%1487518.2343732162000022
William Lockwood (R) (NHB)X355611-4100273847143110.64%1352515.000002800010187
Boris Katchouk (GRA)X49538616028173382915.15%1352410.70000011015266
Dillon Dube (R) (HSK)X26336460162729132510.34%52328.94000217101143
Dylan Gambrell (R) (DAY)X49132235-838010072112287811.61%1092018.77381127171000079
Victor Mete (R) (MCH)X49615211910030315373611.32%4677415.7922431840002153
James Greenway (R) (HFX)X17044-3404512180.00%71046.1502251700000
Frederic Allard (R) (HSK)X488233124755615356183514.29%5497120.2432530830000171
Cam Dineen (R) (WOR)X488816-68315753839122920.51%5880816.841121278000063
Matthew Cairns (R) (VIP)X231891601215227154.55%2841017.84000837011031
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (PEI)X4771926149574298618408.14%5183617.78481263192000049
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (PEI)X19134-7300141719775.26%3235118.4600002000154
Carsen Twarynski (R) (CHW)X4000000000100.00%010.140000000000
Rem Pitlick (R) (BRG)X9000000471230.00%0455.050000000001
Adam Brooks (R) (UTI)X34000020386210.00%0631.840000000000
Brandon Gignac (R) (DAY)X4391524-5355377110222878.82%679618.5223524148101131
Hudson Elynuik (R) (VIP)X4859140415701026125548.20%1381817.041347440114225
Linus Lindstrom (R) (SDG)X38358-210012623313339.09%947712.551236540113131
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (PEI)X484812435520413382512.12%23126.5000000101151
Lucas Carlsson (R) (BRG)X9055200814110.00%711012.1900002000018
Riley Stillman (R) (WBS)X1000-100112010.00%01212.200000000001
Casey Staum (R) (WOR)X17011040331000.00%1543.2000002000015
Brandon Duhaime (R) (SDG)X4946103120261733103312.12%43607.350000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (VIP)X4881422-1518034399829858.16%880616.791453017800005
Mitchell Mattson (R) (SDG)X4791524-430054699926699.09%183917.8526829167000156
Manuel Wiederer (R) (WOR)X7000000000000.00%010.180000000000
Eetu Tuulola (R) (SPR)X221120003212678.33%11567.070000000000
Taro Hirose (R) (QUA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Pezzetta (PHI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Collin Adams (TOR)X41000-100102010.00%0200.480000300001
Vasily Glotov (R) (SPR)X18088-1100624258260.00%422012.2002253300001
Brett McKenzie (SPR)X10000-2002711250.00%2686.770000000002
Xavier Bernard (R) (PEI)X1000000000000.00%033.270000000001
David Kampft (HSK)X4456111115122040181812.50%54149.410000000000
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (HFX)X17011100031040.00%0311.810000200000
Patrik Virta (R) (SPR)X7000040213010.00%0466.600000000001
Kole Lind (R) (TOR)X4691322-741549629621779.38%678317.022351469000028
Marcus Davidsson (R) (TOR)X4876133395482669174210.14%763513.23101136100003
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (AME)X4845926020274813498.33%758012.09000111016187
Alexey Toropchenko (R) (HER)X48347-326029193616288.33%33717.720000000000
Ivan Lodnia (R) (SPR)X162810120774310194.65%019212.01134104900000
Maksim Sushko (R) (VIP)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (HAM)X4781422-6135551680216610.00%047910.1846103113400000
Marian Studenic (BNG)X22156-61201612178135.88%422710.310000000000
Nick Swaney (R) (VIP)X13000000000000.00%110.090000000000
John St Ivany (R) (PHI)X32145-3240451417475.88%3364320.11011190000132
Simon Johansson (R) (SPR)X10112-2806461016.67%1211711.7100000000018
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (NHB)X47132033724039471233010210.57%390319.200662819400008
Brady Tkachuk (R) (HFX)X412224462375101431594010813.84%980619.65981746155000227
Lauri Pajuniemi (R) (ROC)X250333120156205140.00%02429.690000000000
Filip Hallander (R) (DAY)X498614-326042378224659.76%959112.053362190000049
Connor Dewar (R) (HSK)X1101120051310450.00%011710.6000022300000
Matej Pekar (R) (LOW)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cole Fonstand (R) (HFX)X1000000000000.00%000.320000000000
Bulat Shafigullin (R) (PEI)X1000000000000.00%010.820000000000
Jakov Novak (R) (TOR)X5000000010000.00%020.460000000000
Dmitry Zavgordniy (R) (VIP)X43426-680151122162518.18%652112.11000001012220
Filip Zadina (R) (PEI)X48242751-835573772095814811.48%16103321.5211172868231011499
Martin Kaut (R) (UTI)X9000000000000.00%010.070000000000
Joe Veleno (R) (PHI)X4962329-201404241161421043.73%583016.9429114918700000
Serron Noel (R) (TOR)X4941014-535553488033535.00%680016.33347331930113165
Sampo Ranta (R) (ROC)X4833652152092161914.29%32555.310001600000
Ryan C. O'Reilly (R) (SPR)X47161430-11402338116307713.79%470515.0045930137000020
Kirby Dach (R) (LOW)X4714324611400809915436999.09%1290219.1838113218100017
Dyan Cozens (R) (FLO)X36191534220045661323310114.39%564517.9076133313100000
Alex Turcotte (R) (HAM)X3010919-860256288305911.36%553317.7822420114000021
Connor McMichael (R) (LOW)X47131326080435715736898.28%587818.684374118100000
Peyton Krebs (R) (WOR)X4891221-1260579110032839.00%1180116.680111460000033
Victor Soderstrom (R) (WOR)X439192865610554475354812.00%89103524.064711361510001125
Lassi Thompson (R) (HER)X483151802603528358318.57%5284217.541341474000155
Nolan Foote (R) (GRA)X49137201180432187275814.94%761512.556393516900000
Nick Robertson (R) (NHB)X475611-1745550315621488.93%355711.86123105200000
Braydon Tracey (R) (UTI)X476511-7175202650144512.00%247310.06011019000027
Cole Caufield (R) (TOR)X4991524-920103960128381037.03%786417.640001200000
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (HAM)X4781523-9240673510734777.48%686018.3019102220000000
Matthew Stienburg (R) (MCH)X12000000041000.00%0110.920000000000
Samuel Poulin (R) (DAY)X4901010-425534258970.00%4453911.0100000000078
Ryan Johnson (R) (NHB)X474610-24300392237203210.81%5582217.4921312820000123
Anttoni Honka (R) (HSK)X3124621401291942210.53%1334611.17123159200006
Matthew Robertson (R) (LOW)X4711213202804429217124.76%6082017.450000141124195
Aliaksei Protas (R) (NFK)X42459631530244315299.30%346311.0300000000378
Egor Afanasyev (R) (TOT)X443696120992641411.54%11834.170000000000
Dillon Hamaliuk (R) (DAY)X428210-6180362572233811.11%1057213.6332514111000187
Adam Beckman (R) (HFX)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexander Campbell (R) (TOT)X3021012-132037214715384.26%533511.18123635000018
Simon Holmstrom (R) (MCH)X4296152100102650122518.00%444210.52112414000170
Cole Schwindt (R) (HFX)X2000000000000.00%031.400000000000
Mikhail Abramov (R) (HER)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Samuel Bolduc (R) (ROC)X15066-31202456340.00%1224316.1900003000054
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (AME)X4816711360371718365.56%3049910.39000030001102
John Ludvig (R) (TOT)X24011200633010.00%121345.58000020003115
Kaedan Korczak (R) (PHI)X4971825-4640864264154710.94%4999620.33391238173000190
Antti Tuomisto (R) (WOR)X402241405660033.33%1721.810000200006
Jackson LaCombe (R) (GRA)X4908845207321234110.00%4071114.51000180000197
Alex Vlasic (R) (PHI)X4921214-1166069204718384.26%3789918.3412331159000132
Drew Halleson (R) (QUA)X411231260421214347.14%4553713.10000000001159
Marc Del Gaizo (R) (AME)X31122201131233.33%14013.3210121000000
Simon Lundmark (R) (TOR)X6000-100000100.00%060.980000100003
Gianni Fairbrother (R) (LOW)X4711415166404418188185.56%4978216.640111141011194
Luka Burzan (R) (BNG)X18011-3405111250.00%0985.4400002000039
Rhett Pitlick (R) (BNG)X48257-3001715309306.67%24218.7800000000396
Patrik Puistola (R) (DAY)X498513-2200371456173214.29%34479.120000100000
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (DAY)X493912-522039346515554.62%465113.2800013109000337
Henry Thrun (R) (CHW)X4931013-1557551262762311.11%4783617.07112435000078
Kim Nousiainen (R) (PEI)X21257-101802720206810.00%1630414.471013700003
Blake Murray (R) (VIP)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Aku Raty (R) (WOR)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexandr Daryin (R) (PHI)X475813-42026237525496.67%259512.672572214500000
Tukka Tieksola (R) (SPR)X13224375891061020.00%1937.160000101106
Bowen Byram (R) (UTI)X4752025-629534577640666.58%4792519.69279541600000120
Philip Broberg (R) (VIP)X4861218-4280316349143812.24%6596020.0111210280114207
Cam York (R) (WOR)X4631316148064496523444.62%4391719.9424632111000170
Thomas Harley (R) (TOR)X21022-4100841300.00%61044.9601117000013
Matt Boldy (R) (ROC)X481522371220039481394810010.79%1488518.4438113119300000
Kappo Kakko (R) (HSK)X4818335111803158187411409.63%989518.655111644184000017
Vasili Podkolzin (R) (ROC)X461010203435343894308410.64%670715.3721311760001108
Philip Tomasino (R) (HER)X4813162922003946129328410.08%692419.26691542232011195
Nils Hoglander (R) (VIP)X35224-52202616296216.90%103199.1100000101496
Bobby Brink (R) (VIP)X4814102431604140108225712.96%874815.59651133148101189
Jamieson Rees (R) (SPR)X474610-218047466413396.25%750310.6900043000000
Ville Heinola (R) (NSV)X48336-140109114627.27%142515.230000000012
Zac Jones (R) (HSK)X402151721415452339895.13%4173018.2414517710001131
Santeri Hatakka (R) (BNG)X9011300241010.00%4849.3700003000045
Samuel Fagemo (R) (NSV)X48114158160632283156013.25%264013.340000000000
John Beecher (R) (WOR)X489615-5180423179195811.39%654511.3523525135000053
Vladislav Firstov (R) (SPR)X446713-318039387823537.69%546010.45112526000121
Matias Maccelli (R) (HFX)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett Leason (R) (FLO)X491015257140413811632928.62%688818.122463019200000
Tyce Thompson (R) (BNG)X38000000257100.00%1501.3300000000228
Artemi Knyazev (R) (HER)X3011200000010.00%0134.350000000001
Jayden Struble (R) (TOR)X1000000000000.00%010.630000000000
Albert Johansson (R) (IDA)X2504401202356350.00%111997.960000000000
Mattias Norlinder (R) (LOW)X27000-220121020.00%3712.640000100000
Karl Henriksson (R) (LOW)X4722464075143914.29%1962.030000000000
Viktor Lodin (R) (PEI)X7000000322140.00%1294.120000000000
Ethan Keppen (R) (BNG)X5101-1202231133.33%0489.620000000000
Graeme Clarke (R) (AME)X11000020112040.00%0444.0100011300000
Trevor Janicke (R) (AME)X5000-100000000.00%051.070000400000
Albin Grewe (R) (PHI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Aaron Huglen (R) (PHI)X32156-3802750185175.56%547014.68000000002174
Yegor Spiridonov (R) (HER)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eric Hjorth (R) (StJ)X1000100000000.00%099.030000100000
Carter Berger (R) (PHI)X1000020000000.00%076.730000000000
Max Crozier (R) (CHW)X12022100410010.00%1524.3700002000011
Jacob LeGuerrier (R) (SPR)X2502231802175260.00%142369.4500001000020
Quinn Olson (R) (MCH)X25257-112026163921315.13%343617.440225910003105
Tyler Angle (R) (VIP)X1000100102010.00%01211.870001500000
Matej Blumel (R) (AME)X4000000000000.00%010.280000000000
Shane Bowers (R) (PRO)X4792736-16100458713538986.67%497520.755141936214000010
Tobias Enstrom (WBS)X4761824-1401316519469.23%4887418.606915521880220132
Brett Lernout (R) (VIP)X471120312127151225557303419.30%6998720.9935817810111186
Isaac MacLeod (BRG)X4452732134046347022417.14%56102123.2021214361630002133
Hugh McGing (R) (PRO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark Adams (WBS)X47358632052321681518.75%3966914.23000001011155
Sondre Olden (NFK)X16314010025122892210.71%519412.1300001000448
John Marino (R) (QUA)X481038485260355411741908.55%3695819.96718257921400002
Matthew Nieto (R) (LOW)X451411255200246097307314.43%1869415.43000142465194
Adam McQuaid (StJ)X324913-9481046264618238.70%3573122.8533632134000093
Aaron Ness (PRO)X4632629-158017337630483.95%53102822.3531013512090002129
Henrik Samuelsson (PHI)X475510-4120375110124614.95%3777016.380000200010257
Emil Bemstrom (NHB)X35224-240713317156.45%72868.18000131016112
Logan Brown (LOW)X45422264932092802195316419.18%281618.12106164816600000
Sam Steel (R) (NHB)X4561016-1222042707932597.59%763614.1344825133101239
Stelio Mattheos (NHB)X35246-41401719419354.88%1243412.41000000004105
Trevor Zegras (R) (AME)X42815233340432711130837.21%574817.8253836173101411
Quinn Hughes (TOT)X4572633-154057810633716.60%6999622.146814851720002128
Fredrik Larsson (SPR)X2031316510011303814257.89%3545922.941122666000196
Jarrod Maidens (IDA)X45181836-34015511574613211.46%880717.9295144716400002
Connor Crisp (R) (IDA)X45152035-2805564127218611.81%582918.42591440166000022
Brandon Montour (R) (HFX)X441033438160313998287310.20%4886419.646121855146000060
Jared Staal (BRG)X3211920-120135083226613.25%1666220.6832530117000393
Guillaume Brisebois (AME)X4221012-7681055294412214.55%4777218.3803317600111110
Tim Gettinger (R) (BNG)X4321214-1514019225514393.64%259013.7203366500004
Drew Olson (R) (PEI)X3118911160302212248.33%3535811.551122100221119
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (PEI)X3512517160168683215714.46%857516.42101516101779
Ryan Hartman (StJ)X34812201114038558636769.30%1466619.5931424130000173
Joel Farabee (R) (StJ)X32181735122553249139409812.95%971722.4044835135000384
Jonathan Matsumoto (BRG)X3810616160015158182917.24%256314.83314147000003
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X3651520-110023626618417.58%1150614.0445920800002138
Jason Robertson (R) (VIP)X341424385601029124359711.29%658517.205121730127000018
Mason Geertsen (R) (HFX)X3216773205621359132.86%4246914.6600011180001111
Connor Hurley (StJ)X261114254100216083196713.25%450319.33371016107000141
Yegor Korshkov (R) (BNG)X26459-914017375820586.90%438314.72022212000291
Nicklas Jensen (SPR)X116814-12062849103512.24%525623.303691346000257
Andrew Yogan (R) (WBS)X1371861004192671226.92%518914.5220234101244
Joe Wegwerth (TOR)X13112-280137144127.14%415511.93011625000035
Troy Terry (R) (ROC)X2000000001010.00%094.530000000000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carter Verhaeghe (MCH)X0040.00%1000001.16000000066001
Keven Veilleux (HAM)X0162.62%40400000.48000000088020
Nolan Patrick (TOR)X0141.03%7800000.92000000088100
Mikhail Sergachev (VIP)X000.00%000000.9200000001412001
Joshua Jacobs (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.41000000091000
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (HER)X2055.39%46400101.32000000033211
Owen Tippett (R) (BNG)X2028.00%2500001.49010001500200
Libor Hajek (R) (AME)X000.00%000000.44000000053000
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R) (AME)X000.00%000000.45001000022100
Andy Andreoff (GRA)X0054.21%35600000.34000000066000
Cody Glass (R) (QUA)X5251.40%107400001.00010020022444
Martin Necas (R) (HFX)X0133.33%3900001.2900000001313140
Cale Makar (R) (AME)X110.00%000001.00000000420224
Alexander Nylander (R) (BNG)X1237.88%6600001.15121111100233
Christian Djoos (R) (IDA)X110.00%000000.65000000083111
Maxim Letunov (R) (BNG)X2151.11%54000000.81010000033101
Troy Bourke (WOR)X0039.47%7600001.04120000033022
Seth Ambroz (R) (PEI)X2040.43%9400000.69000000011201
Jesper Bratt (WBS)X0140.00%4000000.65010002200121
Jordan Greenway (R) (BNG)X2052.31%6500100.91000001100211
Dane Fox (GRA)X1155.31%49000000.20000000041000
James Mullin (R) (SDG)X0170.00%1000000.72000002200020
Travis Konecny (BRG)X4342.97%122400021.03120000055540
Erik Brannstrom (StJ)X220.00%000000.77000100043213
Dante Fabbro (R) (ROC)X010.00%000000.800000000107020
Jesper Fast (IDA)X000.00%000000.5200000002219010
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X1054.93%56800010.87000010011201
Brad Hunt (R) (IDA)X000.00%000000.580000000188122
Evan Barratt (R) (HER)X1051.53%29500000.48020000042001
Joni Ikonen (R) (FLO)X3246.65%110600000.77000110011342
Antoine Morand (R) (TOT)X1043.58%39700000.8200011001914201
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (BNG)X2251.01%128200001.020000001110361
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (HAM)X0045.79%19000000.42000100011000
Vladimir Sobotka (PEI)X4059.95%110100000.56111011200211
Alexei Lipanov (R) (SDG)X0050.41%60300000.45000001100101
Bryce Misley (R) (CHW)X0044.44%25200000.55000000033012
Matt Lashoff (IDA)X000.00%000000.18000000031000
Samuel Walker (R) (WOR)X0027.27%1100000.00000000077000
Scott Reedy (R) (PEI)X0047.26%14600000.6900000001312001
Alex Newhook (R) (AME)X1039.75%64400000.65020000022010
Nick Campoli (SDG)X000.00%200000.00000000022000
Callan Foote (R) (UTI)X110.00%000000.64000001300022
Nicolas Hague (R) (NHB)X010.00%000000.50000000011011
Conor Timmins (R) (IDA)X100.00%000000.480000000263100
Dustin Boyd (StJ)X0241.79%6700000.35000000033102
Juuso Valimaki (R) (NSV)X010.00%000000.65000000230101
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.42000000230010
David Farrance (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.35000000064000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (NFK)X000.00%000000.240000000205011
Matt Read (CHW)X1156.61%75600000.54000000140010
Filip Westerlund (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.250001001470000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.520010001120000
John Kovacevic (R) (VIP)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Josh Brook (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.270000000281100
Patrick Eaves (NSV)X2049.06%5300000.43340000210110
Conner Bleackley (R) (IDA)X4053.35%52300000.570001101210111
Luke Martin (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.54000000011010
Maxwell Gildon (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.230000001420000
Noel Hoefenmayer (BNG)X110.00%000000.39000000022001
Nick Suzuki (R) (NSV)X5148.02%133700011.10000000011611
Morgan Frost (R) (GRA)X0051.99%80400000.68010010074113
Robin Salo (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.380000000390000
David Desharnais (NSV)X0060.88%97400100.68000000410014
Scott Walford (R) (SDG)X110.00%000000.47000000064121
Cameron Crotty (R) (CHW)X100.00%000000.37000000032011
Dillon Fournier (NSV)X000.00%000000.290000000153002
Lias Andersson (R) (TOT)X0151.00%84900000.71110000032141
Dominik Masin (R) (HAM)X200.00%000000.65000110022112
Wojtek Wolski (NFK)X3060.78%5100000.72120000022002
Mattias Tedenby (UTI)X0040.93%28100000.37011101100202
Cody Goloubef (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.090000000324000
Jim O'Brien (CHW)X1043.21%8100000.75002121400103
Malte Setkov (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Markus Phillips (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tobias Geisser (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.230000001180000
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (BNG)X000.00%000000.1000000001916000
Brett Pollock (R) (PHI)X0054.45%37100000.48000000011001
Michael Rasmussen (R) (TOR)X3051.66%63300010.63000000054242
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (WBS)X2037.50%4000000.34000000140010
Nick Spaling (R) (NFK)X0059.73%96100000.97000020061321
David Noel (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.430000000246001
Jacob Paquette (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.380000000126101
Ivan Barbashev (R) (IDA)X0042.86%700000.42000000030000
Robbie Stucker (R) (FLO)X000.00%000000.180000000175000
Ladislav Smid (SPR)X020.00%000000.36000110041100
Jesper Boqvist (R) (ROC)X0243.75%9600000.78000000011322
Maxime Comtois (R) (SDG)X1131.22%23700000.792200000121112
Corbin McPherson (MCH)X000.00%000000.420000000134100
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (PEI)X2049.86%34900000.93000001100223
Filip Chytil (R) (AME)X1347.89%52200000.70000010150211
Ryan MacInnis (PRO)X0057.69%75400000.28000000052000
Nikita Popugaev (R) (FLO)X2134.55%5500000.85010000310313
Noah Rod (R) (PHI)X3040.96%8300000.61350110022131
Jacob Peterson (HAM)X1035.85%5300010.55000000092200
Dominic Turgeon (R) (ROC)X2055.54%116500000.87002230021042
Jack Studnicka (R) (ROC)X0043.87%15500000.610000000104000
Brandon Archibald (PRO)X000.00%000000.47001000071101
Matt Halischuk (PEI)X1050.60%16800000.443400000142120
Matthew Strome (R) (VIP)X0134.15%4100000.59000000140010
Matt Delahey (HAM)X000.00%000000.36000000032100
Tyler Steenbergen (R) (MCH)X1020.69%2900000.55111000011011
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (SDG)X0141.18%3400000.51000000093120
David Toews (NFK)X0156.25%28800001.31000000000301
Vladislav Kara (UTI)X00100.00%200000.00000000066000
Alexandre Texier (R) (AME)X1050.97%51600000.26000000055000
Jack Dougherty (R) (WBS)X010.00%000100.73001000021031
Brendan Lemieux (R) (UTI)X3140.69%23100000.650100000121262
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (PHI)X1049.12%5700000.94000000260223
Ryan Collins (R) (HER)X000.00%000100.56000001100120
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (PEI)X4031.82%6600010.60000003300233
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (NFK)X2035.71%7000000.49002011100021
Matt D'Agostini (BRG)X2253.33%6000000.49001120077102
Josh Gorges (PRO)X000.00%000000.26000000051102
Patrick Cehlin (PRO)X0033.33%1500000.4200000003524010
Guillaume Latendresse (NSV)X1244.44%8100000.39041120033013
Robert Thomas (R) (StJ)X1041.18%20400010.80010000011220
Jason Wilson (R) (SDG)X4047.37%7600000.57010000066002
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (GRA)X2043.14%5100000.77000000087252
Jack Glover (R) (HFX)X010.00%000100.48002000170201
Alex Peters (R) (PHI)X100.00%000000.50000000074121
Juho Lammikko (R) (PHI)X2253.46%96900000.89000010210424
Jakob Pelletier (R) (UTI)X0032.20%5900000.0000000002626000
Alexander Volkov (R) (SDG)X0050.00%2600000.5100000001612000
Benoit Pouliot (StJ)X0051.79%16800000.70010000420020
Andrei Altybarmakyan (AME)X000.00%300000.0000000003333000
Ryan Poehling (R) (HSK)X5051.82%85300001.29000110310441
Bruno Gervais (StJ)X000.00%000000.34000000042001
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (VIP)X0025.00%400000.0000000001313000
Kyle Olson (R) (BNG)X0036.99%7300100.72000000076312
Matteson Iacopelli (FLO)X0141.08%18500000.53000010160031
Kevin Gravel (R) (SDG)X100.00%000000.4400000002711100
Kyle Clifford (HFX)X0047.37%5700000.0011201001717000
Nathan Walker (R) (HER)X2041.67%2400010.76000002200220
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (HAM)X3052.00%100200000.74020010011130
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X3051.83%16400001.06120002400512
Barrett Hayton (R) (GRA)X4243.84%7300001.00110000740244
Ty Dellandrea (R) (GRA)X2345.71%35000000.87010000022132
Akil Thomas (R) (HFX)X0044.92%51200000.570000000234000
Jay O'Brien (R) (GRA)X3048.44%60900000.76010000180111
Warren Foegele (R) (NFK)X0057.47%75000000.67000000022212
J.J. Piccinich (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.0000000004242000
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (PEI)X1251.71%119700000.76140000073234
Tomas Vincour (IDA)X1059.19%93600000.85000000083121
Jake Wise (R) (TOR)X0051.35%7400000.820000000453000
Henrik Bjorklund (R) (NFK)X1046.67%3000000.2600000001515010
Riley Stotts (R) (BNG)X0048.73%105900000.57020000011001
Ryan Parent ()X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Cody Sol (SDG)X010.00%000000.2400000001313001
Nick Magyar (R) (HER)X1044.83%5800000.80000000042113
Martin Hanzal (StJ)X1062.23%96100000.72010000160310
Justin Almeida (SPR)X0049.23%13000000.0000000001818000
Joshua Norris (R) (NFK)X1253.40%10300000.79000000042123
Michael Bunting (R) (HER)X1042.42%3300000.47000000042100
Marcus Kruger (NFK)X1056.86%86000000.3900000002110111
Sam Lafferty (UTI)X0038.46%3900000.72000000044120
Paul Cotter (R) (HER)X0045.52%14500000.540000000306000
Ty Smith (R) (GRA)X200.00%000000.70010000170121
Matt Carle (GRA)X100.00%000100.68000000560121
Rasmus Sandin (R) (FLO)X000.00%000000.67000010021012
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (HAM)X0150.30%33200000.2022000002417001
Dryden Hunt (R) (HSK)X0031.82%2200000.66000000061011
Bode Wilde (R) (VIP)X100.00%000000.420000002110002
Ryan Merkley (R) (PEI)X100.00%000000.57110000130001
Jett Woo (R) (BNG)X100.00%000000.63000000022101
Dysin Mayo (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.520010000394000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.62000001100202
Kevin Bahl (R) (VIP)X000.00%000000.180000001480000
Morgan Geekie (R) (MCH)X1044.19%8600000.93120000064013
Calen Addison (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Seth Barton (SPR)X100.00%000000.460000000124010
Jared Fiegl (R) (BRG)X0028.57%2100000.4800000003333000
Jordan Harris (R) (PEI)X000.00%000000.320000100134000
Axel Andersson (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.320000000142001
Wyatte Wylie (HSK)X000.00%000000.34000000077010
Spencer Stastney (SPR)X100.00%000000.4100000001212010
Zach Trotman (R) (MCH)X100.00%000000.61000000032111
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (ROC)X1054.71%70000000.45000000022001
Jimmy Vesey (R) (StJ)X0047.83%2300000.440000001160110
Nate Schnarr (R) (QUA)X0045.44%70200000.381400001180020
Shane Pinto (R) (SDG)X1038.02%86000000.561100000132002
Matt Stajan (MCH)X1061.86%102000000.61001000120210
Ian White ()X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zach Gallant (R) (DAY)X0051.98%22700000.2001000001212000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (LOW)X2045.00%6000000.740100001130011
Francois Bouchard (IDA)X1051.31%19100000.53000000088111
Emile Poirier (FLO)X2148.57%17500110.59000000021330
Ryan Suzuki (R) (NHB)X0136.06%26900000.67000000010000
Gabriel Fortier (R) (TOR)X1036.64%13100000.440500100208000
Ivan Morozov (TOT)X1011.11%900000.8600000003230000
Blake McLaughlin (DAY)X2052.24%6700000.70000001300251
Jack Hughes (R) (TOR)X2143.65%61400010.84120000190123
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (BNG)X0080.00%1000000.91000000042010
Riley Damiani (R) (ROC)X0227.78%3600000.36000000064001
Damien Giroux (R) (VIP)X000.00%100002.32000000088000
Tyler Weiss (R) (DAY)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Kale Kessy (R) (PRO)X1040.74%8100000.54221110022000
Jack Gorniak (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Andrew Welinski (TOR)X000.00%000000.39000000011000
Philippe Hudon (R) (SDG)X2034.88%4300000.89000000031200
Jakub Kindl (FLO)X100.00%000100.2900000001313100
Jake Evans (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (LOW)X1043.48%6900000.47020000022001
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (NHB)X3031.17%7700010.74000000031410
Kirill Marchenko (R) (HFX)X0020.00%1000000.0900000002929000
Sam Jardine (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.190000000251000
Cedric Pare (R) (SPR)X0050.00%600000.00000000011000
Dominik Bokk (R) (WOR)X0135.96%8900100.410100000132110
Oscar Moller (NSV)X0043.75%4800000.53000000042011
Nikolai Kulemin (CHW)X0041.67%4800000.64000000033010
Daniel Rahimi (WBS)X000.00%000000.16000000011000
Leo Komarov (CHW)X1258.88%51800000.66220000021232
Juuso Puustinen (HER)X1152.33%27900000.47000000076011
Perttu Lindgren (IDA)X0054.77%39800000.66000000052000
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (BNG)X0047.37%1900000.73240000010000
Chris Vande Velde (CHW)X1061.27%14200000.58000031100123
Luca Caputi (WBS)X2140.00%7000000.85010000072310
Brian Strait (IDA)X000.00%000000.54000000021000
Drayson Bowman (NSV)X1150.00%6400000.45220002200022
Jesse Ylonen (R) (HFX)X0147.06%1700000.13000000088000
Chris Terry (BRG)X0059.05%44200000.470000000246000
Harrison Reed (CHW)X0039.80%29400000.33120000011010
Joseph Labate (BRG)X2057.88%58400000.59010000032102
Gregory Hofmann (FLO)X0040.97%64200000.37020000055000
Moritz Seider (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.600201101110220
Dylan DeMelo (CHW)X010.00%000000.63000000032032
Jakub Lauko (R) (DAY)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Igor Makarov (WBS)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Billy Sweatt (UTI)X2131.41%39800000.63000000140111
Tony Lagerstrom (CHW)X2060.32%100800000.60000000120104
Trevor Lewis (BRG)X1044.29%14000000.41000030022022
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (BNG)X0153.68%93700000.37000050095101
Jonas Ahnelov (PEI)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Maxime Sauve (CHW)X2250.10%47700001.00020001100201
Ryan Donato (R) (IDA)X5150.72%83800010.96000000051430
Mike Amadio (R) (DAY)X0054.93%53700000.46000000020000
Juraj Simek (UTI)X0240.69%14500000.49000120054121
Mitch Wahl (NSV)X1141.46%4100000.1601000001515100
Cory Emmerton (IDA)X1047.74%15500100.68000001200023
Kyle Pettit (R) (BRG)X0053.56%56200000.380010000175000
Robin Figren (PRO)X2047.62%10500000.63360000011213
Alex Lepkowski (WBS)X000.00%000000.500000000295001
Rhett Rakhshani (IDA)X1048.45%9700000.67000000022103
Pavel Kraskovsky (PHI)X0250.83%77900000.36000000032012
Andrew MacDonald (FLO)X100.00%000000.290000002160010
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Patrick Maroon (CHW)X2051.52%6600000.5100000002214100
Oskars Bartulis (MCH)X100.00%000000.30000001100100
Raymond Macias (CHW)X110.00%000000.39000000011010
Paul Carey (BRG)X0051.28%3900000.40000000065011
Rob O'Gara (PHI)X000.00%000000.26000000033001
Cameron Gaunce (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.34000000022002
Henri Jokiharju (R) (LOW)X100.00%000000.59000010022100
Simon Kjellberg (CHW)X000.00%000000.79000000021000
Reece Scarlett (BRG)X110.00%000000.560000000142123
Matthew Highmore (HFX)X0157.95%116300000.58010000011003
Nick Schultz (NFK)X000.00%000000.1300000004910000
Justin Azevedo (PRO)X0060.88%68000000.331300000102101
Benn Ferriero (CHW)X2055.40%13900010.6400100002827030
Liam Foudy (R) (ROC)X3349.31%123700001.10000000150313
Timothy Liljegren (R) (NHB)X120.00%000000.64000000180001
Ramus Kupari (R) (HSK)X2240.59%34000000.56130000055031
Jyrki Jokipakka (FLO)X000.00%000000.580000001430400
Ryan McLeod (R) (NFK)X1046.50%123000000.46000000011202
Matt Beleskey (CHW)X1041.51%10600000.29001110098100
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (IDA)X000.00%000000.550000000223010
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.63000000051213
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (NHB)X0043.70%23800000.090000000376000
Mark Mitera (CHW)X000.00%000000.280000101180011
Roland McKeown (UTI)X000.00%000100.400000100199000
Alexander Khovanov (R) (FLO)X0253.97%6300000.480000000162201
Tyler Madden (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Johan Sundstrom (WBS)X1257.80%91700000.47000000011010
Brandon Hickey (R) (NSV)X100.00%000000.490000000131010
Rinat Valiev (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.230000000494000
Gustav Forsling (R) (BNG)X010.00%000000.270000002390001
Jack Drury (R) (AME)X1067.86%2800000.24000000033010
Cameron Hillis (R) (PHI)X7046.18%113900000.69000000041231
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (LOW)X0044.30%38600000.71000000093001
Luke Henman (R) (LOW)X0046.11%32100000.5500000002424000
David Clarkson (StJ)X0156.95%67600000.400100000107004
Nicklas Bergfors (PEI)X0066.67%300000.5100000001414000
Curtis Douglas (R) (PRO)X1149.95%101300000.640000200113011
Milos Roman (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Miles Gendron (R) (SDG)X110.00%000000.61000100410110
Brandon Saigeon (R) (MCH)X0041.54%19500000.38000000033011
Adam Boqvist (R) (ROC)X010.00%000000.65150000052024
Nick Cousins (HSK)X1159.13%75600100.55000000000220
Jake Walman (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.300000001470000
Kyle Wood (R) (PEI)X000.00%000000.25000000044000
Noah Dobson (R) (HER)X110.00%000000.68110000022020
Louis Belpedio (R) (WBS)X300.00%000000.49000001200011
Brycen Martin (R) (AME)X200.00%000000.45000000011020
Ryane Clowe (NSV)X1061.47%76300000.48002100053011
Nils Lundkvist (R) (ROC)X300.00%000000.72150000043101
Mark Friedman (R) (HAM)X010.00%000000.23000001100000
Devon Toews (ROC)X000.00%000000.460000000436001
Evan Bouchard (R) (AME)X010.00%000000.390000000116012
K'Andre Miller (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.531101000113000
Alexander Romanov (R) (FLO)X000.00%000000.311200002120000
Nick Shore (R) (HER)X1043.13%53100000.630300002110001
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.371100001240010
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (ROC)X100.00%000000.35001011200010
Josh Shalla (UTI)X1037.96%27400000.531100000192111
Sean Durzi (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.370000003200001
Jared McIssac (R) (HFX)X100.00%000000.73000000088001
Filip Johansson (R) (DAY)X100.00%000000.700101001270010
Martin Fehervary (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.300000001120000
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.54000000033011
Nicolas Deslauriers (R) (NFK)X000.00%000000.56000000066010
Linden Vey (UTI)X0040.54%14800000.690000000105001
Chris Wideman (UTI)X100.00%000000.34000000043001
Tomas Kubalik (HER)X3036.96%4600000.66000000022030
Tobias Rieder (UTI)X1337.85%17700000.85110002200262
Nick Jensen (R) (MCH)X000.00%000000.47000010055000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (HFX)X310.00%000000.48110000096100
Adam Ginning (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.63000000080111
Ian Mitchell (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.441100200193011
Joey Keane (R) (UTI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jesper Pettersson (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.37000000042022
Dylan Samberg (R) (ROC)X010.00%000000.40000010044002
Mario Ferraro (R) (AME)X010.00%000000.340000000105020
Jacob Middleton (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.37000000011101
Maxime Legault (StJ)X010.00%100000.6800000001616000
Sonny Milano (PEI)X3247.78%9000000.95001000140352
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (HSK)X3038.04%34700000.77250012400153
Curtis Gedig (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.50000000032010
Justin Kirkland (CHW)X3026.67%3000000.73000001100021
Beau Starrett (R) (WOR)X0043.41%20500000.70110001100103
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (IDA)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Michael Bournival (R) (WBS)X1047.73%4400000.44000000170020
Tony Dehart (R) (PRO)X100.00%000000.37000000032011
Shane Gersich (R) (PHI)X1231.03%2900000.5900012001111200
Corey Durocher (HAM)X1150.00%3600000.39000000120002
Anders Bjork (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brooks Macek (R) (MCH)X2056.61%82500000.910000001280301
Dylen McKinlay (NHB)X0040.00%12500000.0000000001414000
Julius Vahatalo (R) (PRO)X00100.00%100000.0000000003030000
Brendan Ranford (BRG)X0048.57%3500000.66000000076010
Austin Carroll (R) (StJ)X0033.33%600000.0000000001717000
Eemeli Rasanen (R) (TOR)X100.00%000000.250000000158001
Zachary Lauzon (R) (StJ)X100.00%000000.410020000152101
Dmitri Semykin (R) (SPR)X100.00%000000.54000100052000
Alexandre Grenier (StJ)X1033.33%900000.27000000080001
Marcel Noebels (MCH)X2057.25%64100000.820000001100141
Michael Mersch (R) (BRG)X1036.00%10000000.65000110011602
Simon Karlsson (NHB)X100.00%000000.460000000101001
Benjamin Mirageas (R) (BRG)X000.00%000000.340000000216001
Eddie Wittchow (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.40000000031000
Peter Ceresnak (SDG)X000.00%000000.40000000210011
Frankie Corrado (R) (BRG)X110.00%000000.61000000011112
Colin Blackwell (StJ)X1049.79%23900000.520000001220001
Josh Archibald (R) (TOR)X0050.00%200001.0600000004535000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (WBS)X4136.94%15700011.09000000140352
Kasper Kotkansalo (R) (DAY)X000.00%000000.1601000004917000
Charles Hudon (R) (StJ)X1030.99%7100000.74010000022311
Stefan Matteau (UTI)X2153.82%51100000.58010000210211
Pontus Aberg (R) (SDG)X0039.06%6400000.5201000001616010
Mitchell Heard (R) (GRA)X2056.21%59600000.26000010066200
Brendan Leipsic (R) (PRO)X1047.54%6100000.80000000022022
Jujhar Khaira (NFK)X0034.78%2300000.5800000001616010
Brett Kulak (R) (NFK)X010.00%000000.280000001260000
Alexandre Mallet (PRO)X3232.99%9700010.77040000011212
Devin Shore (R) (NFK)X2064.47%7600000.66130001300223
Tanner Richard (R) (HER)X2153.37%104000000.89010000054442
Chris Calnan (GRA)X1021.43%2800000.3900000003513001
Loic Leduc (R) (BRG)X000.00%000000.48000000083201
Erik B. Karlsson (BRG)X3035.97%13900000.69120000022120
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (BRG)X0033.33%3300000.47000000031020
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MCH)X1032.86%14000101.04000000082342
Reilly Walsh (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.66000000021210
Eric Cornel (R) (StJ)X0120.00%500000.77000001100000
Travis Brown (R) (MCH)X000.00%000000.4600010003912011
Reece Willcox (BRG)X000.00%000000.50000000072111
Connor Carrick (R) (HFX)X200.00%000000.530000000235001
Oskar Lindblom (R) (BRG)X0040.00%2500000.1500000002222000
Vincent Hinostroza (R) (HAM)X0034.04%4700000.370000000284001
Shane Eiserman (R) (HSK)X2040.00%4000000.50000000091110
Jack Rathbone (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.3900100001913000
Jacob Bryson (R) (MCH)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.2100000001716000
Matthew Benning (PRO)X000.00%000000.200010100436000
Ville Pokka (NFK)X400.00%000000.88000000170102
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (HAM)X1141.96%11200000.90000001100206
Mitch Holmberg (ROC)X4136.67%6000000.71000020061143
Adam Gilmour (R) (StJ)X0062.09%15300000.560300000199010
Ben Johnson (R) (IDA)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Clayton Phillips (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.570000001260000
Thomas Di Pauli (R) (MCH)X0160.84%40600000.440000000107100
Michael Anderson (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.180000000295000
Gemel Smith (R) (QUA)X1056.31%109400000.50000000021130
Brady Brassart (NSV)X1142.55%4700000.450000003230113
Dominic Toninato (R) (HFX)X3055.08%85700000.61020000042021
Mitchell Stephens (R) (TOR)X1051.53%52200010.690200100116113
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (HSK)X0154.69%68200000.60000300066022
Yakov Trenin (R) (LOW)X1052.44%82000000.44001000096110
Julius Nattinen (R) (QUA)X2053.91%90900000.63241111100010
Tom Novak (R) (FLO)X1054.88%75800000.82000000022022
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (HAM)X1156.57%69300000.66020000360010
Nick Bonino (IDA)X0060.34%5800000.00000000033000
Marko Dano (R) (ROC)X1058.73%67600000.47000000062101
Jason Dickinson (HSK)X2060.26%39000001.06010000410021
Valentin Zykov (R) (QUA)X2142.55%9400010.71030000011213
J.T. Compher (PEI)X1044.07%5900000.430000000151001
Adam Erne (R) (QUA)X2133.85%6500000.62000000310111
Zach Sanford (R) (HSK)X0148.98%19600000.96000000052010
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (HFX)X2257.27%98300010.92000000180131
Nick Baptiste (R) (GRA)X3136.54%5200010.88000001100512
Ryan Kujawinski (HSK)X0033.33%900002.210100000204000
Kurtis Gabriel (VIP)X3043.33%21000000.67020011200033
Keaton Thompson (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.730000000141131
J.C. Lipon (R) (HFX)X0123.53%1700000.40110000062001
Michael Downing (R) (PHI)X010.00%000000.26000000087002
Cole Cassels (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Nick Paul (R) (UTI)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Adam Gaudette (FLO)X1056.25%40000000.42000001100001
Brandon Magee (R) (PRO)X2035.09%5700011.04000000041320
Dylan Labbe (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.29000000044002
Tyler Motte (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Adam Henry (R) (WBS)X000.00%000000.370000000371002
Ryan Segalla (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.57000000064000
Dominik Kubalik (R) (NHB)X0055.00%2000000.0000000001212000
Matteo Gennaro (UTI)X3146.02%118200000.60010000240321
Remi Elie (QUA)X4037.25%5100000.70001100210221
Justin Bailey (LOW)X0138.16%7600000.65001000061201
Gustav Olofsson (R) (WBS)X300.00%000000.69000003300210
Anton Slepyshev (IDA)X000.00%100000.310000000116000
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (PRO)X3144.76%10500000.84051000011333
Linus Arnesson (R) (HER)X110.00%000000.68000000041221
Sven Andrighetto (WBS)X0030.69%20200000.53000000073401
Niklas Hansson (R) (IDA)X110.00%000000.65000000250012
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (VIP)X4154.58%107000011.20010000033474
Taylor Cammarata (R) (AME)X1055.35%92500000.3900000002910100
Miles Wood (R) (QUA)X3138.18%5500000.82000000054611
Hudson Fasching (R) (WOR)X0030.65%6200000.570200000213011
Jimmy Lodge (R) (WOR)X0054.16%74600000.67000000011101
Andrew Copp (SPR)X1054.79%75200000.98020000010231
Terrance Amorosa (R) (NSV)X100.00%000000.560020000191220
Riley Sheen (PRO)X0037.14%3500000.510000100207000
Andreas Johnson (R) (HAM)X0051.72%2900000.420000000232002
Brent Pedersen (MCH)X0131.91%4700000.68000000083010
A.J. Greer (R) (IDA)X1055.56%3600000.79010000033202
Ryan Gropp (R) (AME)X1241.67%3600000.65000010085001
Brendan Warren (R) (PHI)X2020.00%6500000.74130001100321
Austin Wagner (R) (MCH)X1031.37%5100100.61111001100011
Filip Ahl (R) ()X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (SPR)X3037.06%28600010.68000000022212
Cameron Hughes (R) (PEI)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Nicklaus Perbix (R) (PEI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (LOW)X1037.78%9000000.65000000071210
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (WBS)X2040.35%5700000.88000100130122
Jeremy Bracco (R) (AME)X2029.63%5400000.75000000051122
Keegan Kolesar (R) (QUA)X1152.78%7200000.83130000083242
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (DAY)X1135.74%26300000.56000010085011
Jens Looke (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jakub Zboril (TOR)X100.00%000100.71000010021134
Jacob Larsson (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.38000000051001
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (LOW)X000.00%000000.58000002300140
Jeremy Roy (R) (QUA)X210.00%000000.88000000031211
Brandon Carlo (R) (DAY)X110.00%000000.36002130085021
Brendan Guhle (R) (NSV)X200.00%000000.61000001300001
Rasmus Andersson (R) (NFK)X120.00%000000.720000000161251
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (IDA)X000.00%000001.23000000030000
Kyle Capobianco (R) (QUA)X100.00%000000.53001000060102
Andrew Nielsen (R) (SPR)X100.00%000000.610000000141103
Vili Saarijarvi (R) (HSK)X110.00%000000.510016002120112
Dennis Gilbert (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.330000001210000
Christian Wolanin (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.310000000106100
Niko Mikkola (R) (PEI)X100.00%000000.390000001140120
Christian Jaros (R) (BNG)X100.00%000000.31000001100000
Connor Hobbs (R) (UTI)X200.00%000000.470000000157001
Vladislav Gavrikov (UTI)X010.00%000000.42000000096000
Alex Formenton (R) (WBS)X0037.50%2400000.40000000033002
Daniel Brickley (R) (MCH)X000.00%000000.400000000186000
Ethan Bear (R) (HSK)X310.00%000100.74000000710213
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (DAY)X000.00%000000.55000140011100
Matt Roy (R) (MCH)X210.00%000000.74000001100320
Matthew Spencer (HAM)X100.00%000000.77000000021110
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (WBS)X000.00%000000.450000000452001
Nicolas Meloche (R) (StJ)X100.00%000010.54000001100300
Noah Juulsen (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.400010100163003
Oliver Kylington (R) (LOW)X100.00%000000.590010101100132
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (DAY)X100.00%000010.590001100101110
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (TOR)X3142.03%34500000.5701000001312200
Klim Kostin (HSK)X2039.29%5600000.85350112200325
Sami Niku (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.180000001480000
Thomas Chabot (TOR)X300.00%000000.90000000032122
Thomas Schemitsch (UTI)X100.00%000000.33000000011001
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (SPR)X1129.90%9700000.62000000032001
Travis Dermott (R) (BNG)X100.00%000010.85000010120211
Vince Dunn (R) (ROC)X220.00%000100.95000000032220
Will Borgen (R) (HER)X010.00%000000.400000000163203
Christian Fischer (R) (VIP)X1046.81%9400000.400000000156001
Daniel Sprong (R) (HER)X1041.67%1200000.4600000004444000
David Kase (R) (BRG)X0025.00%400001.26000000052001
Denis Gurianov (R) (HFX)X2144.51%16400000.91120011100552
Mackenzie Entwistle (R) (FLO)X1153.49%4300000.460200000332111
Gabriel Gagne (R) (IDA)X1239.02%8200000.86020010310311
Lukas Jasek (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Mason Appleton (R) (QUA)X1026.42%5300000.48000001300011
Mathieu Joseph (R) (QUA)X2048.48%3300000.52000000044021
Michael Spacek (R) (VIP)X1040.88%13700000.95000002400101
Nick Merkley (R) (SDG)X3043.78%18500100.70110010011233
Robin Kovacs (R) (WOR)X2132.48%27400000.64000000055322
Adam Marsh (R) (HSK)X1050.00%5600000.290000000106000
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (NSV)X000.00%000000.0014000004848000
Anthony Beauvillier (ROC)X4147.27%11000011.07000000210614
Dennis Yan (R) (IDA)X0062.50%800000.58000000044000
Erik Foley (R) (SPR)X0036.72%12800000.63020000000000
Graham Knott (R) (HAM)X1045.16%3100000.71000000022021
Jake DeBrusk (R) (NHB)X4048.39%9300001.12031010021822
Grant Mismash (R) (LOW)X0087.50%800000.40000000033000
Martins Dzierkals (R) (HER)X2138.94%11300010.93010020160322
Paul Bittner (R) (SDG)X3337.50%11200101.03020030420431
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (MCH)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Steven Lorentz (R) (UTI)X0036.28%11300000.5800000001810101
Adam Musil (CHW)X0153.72%56400000.680000001180100
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (GRA)X0038.46%5200000.00000000044000
Brent Gates (R) (HER)X1051.51%129500000.53260000130100
Cooper Marody (R) (QUA)X1055.88%10200000.84000000032001
Filip Chlapik (R) (WBS)X1151.45%93300000.91000000021222
Glenn Gawdin (R) (VIP)X0050.00%1800000.00000000077000
Kevin Stenlund (R) (VIP)X0054.54%97000000.50000000130121
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (MCH)X0056.65%63200000.262400000441000
Nicolas Roy (R) (HFX)X0161.28%23500000.340100000161000
Luke Kunin (TOR)X4052.03%44400010.75010020120331
Brett Howden (R) (WBS)X1053.01%64700000.52000100071001
Jordan Kyrou (R) (NHB)X0054.01%23700000.28000010140000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NSV)X1048.73%79000000.38000000074001
Trent Frederic (R) (StJ)X2049.06%47900000.35000000044001
Connor Bunnaman (R) (BRG)X0036.36%1100000.00000000011000
Garrett Pilon (R) (VIP)X1052.08%50500000.45110100072002
Noah Gregor (R) (UTI)X1050.54%55600000.680000000127111
Alex Dostie (R) (SPR)X1047.33%97200000.71000000031221
Kale Clague (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.44000000082000
Filip Hronek (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.640000000171120
Markus Niemelainen (R) (NFK)X100.00%000000.680000000155000
Chad Krys (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.4500100001610010
Josh Mahura (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.90000000011010
Connor Hall (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.310000000141000
Sean Day (R) (VIP)X000.00%000000.49000100031100
Linus Nassen (R) (FLO)X000.00%000000.530000000114000
Filip Berglund (R) (DAY)X100.00%000000.39000000033002
Jacob Cederholm (R) (CHW)X000.00%000000.69000000021130
Pierre-Luc Dubois (AME)X3238.89%10800101.22130002500454
Kieffer Bellows (R) (MCH)X6146.62%13300010.97160100022456
Riley Tufte (HFX)X4132.20%11800000.54000000130302
Dominik Kahun (R) (GRA)X1053.85%1300000.73000000011001
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (DAY)X2041.13%23100000.50000000011112
Brett Murray (R) (PHI)X0048.94%4700000.25000000052100
Matt Filipe (R) (WOR)X2230.06%16300000.49140000066212
Beck Malenstyn (R) (QUA)X0235.71%1400000.59000001200101
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (SPR)X1052.38%4200000.60000000011101
Brandon Hagel (HFX)X2046.00%5000000.58000000097110
Julien Gauthier (MCH)X5147.20%12500021.27050011100824
Damien Riat (IDA)X1127.45%5100000.880200001100213
Carl Grundstrom (R) (WBS)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Joey Anderson (R) (SPR)X0148.53%6800000.4600000001210012
Nathan Bastian (R) (MCH)X1037.04%2700000.46010000055001
Vitaly Abramov (R) (FLO)X2133.78%7400000.74000000032101
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (DAY)X1041.00%20000000.60010001100111
Ty Ronning (R) (SPR)X2143.96%9100100.79020010074002
Tanner Laczynski (R) (BRG)X0033.33%600000.00000000011000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (DAY)X1145.97%54600000.69011000130012
Tyler Soy (R) (WOR)X0150.30%49500000.62000001100200
Linus Hogberg (R) (BRG)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Chase Priskie (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.70000000071000
Mason Shaw (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jack Badini (R) (WOR)X0050.00%600000.230000001320000
Josh A. Anderson (R) (PEI)X000.00%000100.66000100230121
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (NFK)X7543.24%7400011.32001000011453
Michael McLeod (R) (NHB)X3252.85%119200001.05030010022077
Tyson Jost (R) (WBS)X3053.24%105000100.92110002200242
Jakob Chychrun (R) (NFK)X350.00%000001.05040000011424
Logan Stanley (R) (NSV)X210.00%000100.81000010051012
Dennis Cholowski (R) (TOT)X210.00%000000.62010000130212
Max Jones (R) (HFX)X4040.51%7900000.80000001100320
Tage Thompson (R) (AME)X2148.83%89500001.34000010520523
Andrew Peeke (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.510000000231010
Tyler Benson (R) (AME)X5240.24%42500000.71010110022420
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (FLO)X3047.54%6100000.82011100096203
Cam Morrison (R) (WOR)X2025.49%5100000.59000000022102
Pascal Laberge (R) (WOR)X1048.98%107800010.74030000120221
Taylor Raddysh (R) (NHB)X0037.64%44100000.04000000066000
Givani Smith (R) (BNG)X1037.68%6900000.730000000111023
William Lockwood (R) (NHB)X0042.30%40900100.420000000104010
Boris Katchouk (GRA)X1038.10%4200000.3100000001813211
Dillon Dube (R) (HSK)X1049.23%32300000.5200000001414010
Dylan Gambrell (R) (DAY)X1249.39%114000100.76000000310322
Victor Mete (R) (MCH)X100.00%000000.54110000055003
James Greenway (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.770000001170000
Frederic Allard (R) (HSK)X030.00%000000.64000000041124
Cam Dineen (R) (WOR)X110.00%000000.40000210088020
Matthew Cairns (R) (VIP)X000.00%000000.440000000191001
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (PEI)X120.00%000000.62000010022112
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (PEI)X000.00%000000.230000000121000
Carsen Twarynski (R) (CHW)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Rem Pitlick (R) (BRG)X0057.14%4900000.00000000099000
Adam Brooks (R) (UTI)X0041.79%6700000.0000000003434000
Brandon Gignac (R) (DAY)X0149.50%89300000.60000000022032
Hudson Elynuik (R) (VIP)X0052.61%93900000.34010010022001
Linus Lindstrom (R) (SDG)X0051.70%70600000.34000000041100
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (PEI)X1050.69%36100000.770100100185001
Lucas Carlsson (R) (BRG)X000.00%000000.91000000093010
Riley Stillman (R) (WBS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Casey Staum (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.3700000001716000
Brandon Duhaime (R) (SDG)X0031.82%2200000.560000000149000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (VIP)X1340.82%4900000.55000002400020
Mitchell Mattson (R) (SDG)X1249.42%111700000.57000000062130
Manuel Wiederer (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Eetu Tuulola (R) (SPR)X0042.86%700000.26000000077000
Taro Hirose (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Pezzetta (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Collin Adams (TOR)X000.00%100000.0000000004141000
Vasily Glotov (R) (SPR)X0055.99%28400000.730000000186001
Brett McKenzie (SPR)X0046.15%6500000.0000000001010000
Xavier Bernard (R) (PEI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
David Kampft (HSK)X0050.00%2800000.53000011100100
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (HFX)X0033.33%600000.650000000174000
Patrik Virta (R) (SPR)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Kole Lind (R) (TOR)X1043.98%50700000.560200100121121
Marcus Davidsson (R) (TOR)X1243.26%17800000.41000010066011
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (AME)X0038.46%5200000.310000000101000
Alexey Toropchenko (R) (HER)X1033.33%2100000.38000000210100
Ivan Lodnia (R) (SPR)X0033.33%1200001.040000000101000
Maksim Sushko (R) (VIP)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (HAM)X1030.00%3000000.92000012200021
Marian Studenic (BNG)X007.69%1300000.530000000200000
Nick Swaney (R) (VIP)X000.00%100000.0000000001313000
John St Ivany (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.160000000131000
Simon Johansson (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.34000000031000
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (NHB)X2035.06%7700000.73130000011223
Brady Tkachuk (R) (HFX)X2038.27%19600001.14000010022148
Lauri Pajuniemi (R) (ROC)X0062.50%1600000.250000000252000
Filip Hallander (R) (DAY)X1046.55%5800000.47010000022130
Connor Dewar (R) (HSK)X0030.00%1000000.170000000112000
Matej Pekar (R) (LOW)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cole Fonstand (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Bulat Shafigullin (R) (PEI)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Jakov Novak (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Dmitry Zavgordniy (R) (VIP)X0023.08%5200000.23000000087000
Filip Zadina (R) (PEI)X2239.76%16600000.99041002300425
Martin Kaut (R) (UTI)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Joe Veleno (R) (PHI)X2138.24%6800000.70350000011102
Serron Noel (R) (TOR)X1138.85%79800000.35150101100002
Sampo Ranta (R) (ROC)X0141.18%1700000.47000010044010
Ryan C. O'Reilly (R) (SPR)X2134.38%6400000.85000000021121
Kirby Dach (R) (LOW)X5048.05%113000001.02020001100143
Dyan Cozens (R) (FLO)X4046.44%87200001.05010001100132
Alex Turcotte (R) (HAM)X4046.70%74300000.71000000022110
Connor McMichael (R) (LOW)X3045.29%56300000.59120000033202
Peyton Krebs (R) (WOR)X2144.24%85900000.52110000011111
Victor Soderstrom (R) (WOR)X310.00%000000.54000020590110
Lassi Thompson (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.43000000094002
Nolan Foote (R) (GRA)X4130.30%3300000.65010000022120
Nick Robertson (R) (NHB)X1043.86%5700000.39000000044000
Braydon Tracey (R) (UTI)X2040.26%7700010.470000100144100
Cole Caufield (R) (TOR)X0029.31%5800000.56001010150111
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (HAM)X1039.19%7400000.53000000130000
Matthew Stienburg (R) (MCH)X0061.54%1300000.0000000001212000
Samuel Poulin (R) (DAY)X000.00%000000.372210000491001
Ryan Johnson (R) (NHB)X010.00%000000.240000000211000
Anttoni Honka (R) (HSK)X200.00%000000.35000000033100
Matthew Robertson (R) (LOW)X000.00%000000.320000000401002
Aliaksei Protas (R) (NFK)X1026.67%3000000.39000000044000
Egor Afanasyev (R) (TOT)X0037.50%1600000.9812000002821110
Dillon Hamaliuk (R) (DAY)X1038.16%7600000.35000000041000
Adam Beckman (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alexander Campbell (R) (TOT)X0047.73%4400000.72000000032110
Simon Holmstrom (R) (MCH)X3134.38%3200000.68000000061221
Cole Schwindt (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mikhail Abramov (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Samuel Bolduc (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.490000000158000
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (AME)X000.00%000000.28000000098001
John Ludvig (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.1500000002412000
Kaedan Korczak (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.50000000062010
Antti Tuomisto (R) (WOR)X100.00%000001.1100000002323000
Jackson LaCombe (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.230000000494000
Alex Vlasic (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.310000000302010
Drew Halleson (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.11010000022012
Marc Del Gaizo (R) (AME)X000.00%000001.00000000011001
Simon Lundmark (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Gianni Fairbrother (R) (LOW)X000.00%000000.380000000458002
Luka Burzan (R) (BNG)X0030.00%1000000.200000000180000
Rhett Pitlick (R) (BNG)X1063.33%3000000.3300000003027010
Patrik Puistola (R) (DAY)X0140.91%2200000.58110001100200
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (DAY)X1034.97%14300000.37000000033111
Henry Thrun (R) (CHW)X100.00%000000.31000000150001
Kim Nousiainen (R) (PEI)X100.00%000000.46000000190010
Blake Murray (R) (VIP)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Aku Raty (R) (WOR)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Alexandr Daryin (R) (PHI)X0039.22%5100000.440000000188110
Tukka Tieksola (R) (SPR)X1062.50%800000.86000010074000
Bowen Byram (R) (UTI)X110.00%000000.54000100061103
Philip Broberg (R) (VIP)X010.00%000000.37000000022003
Cam York (R) (WOR)X100.00%000000.350000000246001
Thomas Harley (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.380000000214000
Matt Boldy (R) (ROC)X4137.10%6200000.84030000022420
Kappo Kakko (R) (HSK)X3334.87%15200101.14010001300812
Vasili Podkolzin (R) (ROC)X4147.54%6100000.57000000062023
Philip Tomasino (R) (HER)X2143.48%11500000.63360000140031
Nils Hoglander (R) (VIP)X0031.58%1900000.25000000041000
Bobby Brink (R) (VIP)X2025.40%12600000.64010000210312
Jamieson Rees (R) (SPR)X0238.78%62400000.400000000107010
Ville Heinola (R) (NSV)X000.00%000000.48010000044000
Zac Jones (R) (HSK)X100.00%000000.470000102130111
Santeri Hatakka (R) (BNG)X000.00%000000.24000000096000
Samuel Fagemo (R) (NSV)X0240.54%3700000.47000000022021
John Beecher (R) (WOR)X1034.14%24900000.55140001100010
Vladislav Firstov (R) (SPR)X0038.30%4700000.57000000011000
Matias Maccelli (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brett Leason (R) (FLO)X2035.48%6200000.56000001200121
Tyce Thompson (R) (BNG)X0035.53%7600000.0012000003838000
Artemi Knyazev (R) (HER)X000.00%000001.53000000031000
Jayden Struble (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Albert Johansson (R) (IDA)X000.00%000000.400000000258000
Mattias Norlinder (R) (LOW)X000.00%000000.0000000002727000
Karl Henriksson (R) (LOW)X0166.67%600000.8400000003432001
Viktor Lodin (R) (PEI)X000.00%200000.00000000077000
Ethan Keppen (R) (BNG)X000.00%400000.42000000011000
Graeme Clarke (R) (AME)X0066.67%300000.0000000001111000
Trevor Janicke (R) (AME)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Albin Grewe (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Aaron Huglen (R) (PHI)X0032.04%74900000.2600000001411000
Yegor Spiridonov (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Eric Hjorth (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Carter Berger (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Max Crozier (R) (CHW)X000.00%000000.760000000123000
Jacob LeGuerrier (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.170000000255000
Quinn Olson (R) (MCH)X0018.18%3300000.320000000120000
Tyler Angle (R) (VIP)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Matej Blumel (R) (AME)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Shane Bowers (R) (PRO)X3050.19%133100000.74000000011213
Tobias Enstrom (WBS)X200.00%000000.55000000011020
Brett Lernout (R) (VIP)X120.00%000000.63001110041201
Isaac MacLeod (BRG)X110.00%000000.630000000193102
Hugh McGing (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mark Adams (WBS)X100.00%000100.24000000011110
Sondre Olden (NFK)X1056.25%1600000.41000000054110
John Marino (R) (QUA)X310.00%000001.00000001300242
Matthew Nieto (R) (LOW)X2050.60%8300100.72000000011142
Adam McQuaid (StJ)X000.00%000000.36000110130010
Aaron Ness (PRO)X000.00%000000.56010000041011
Henrik Samuelsson (PHI)X0155.07%6900000.26000000022002
Emil Bemstrom (NHB)X0033.33%1800000.28000001100000
Logan Brown (LOW)X7154.55%49500031.57020000130961
Sam Steel (R) (NHB)X0050.35%85400000.50000001100010
Stelio Mattheos (NHB)X0034.44%18000000.2800000001610000
Trevor Zegras (R) (AME)X1050.47%10700000.61020001100012
Quinn Hughes (TOT)X000.00%000000.66000000081003
Fredrik Larsson (SPR)X100.00%000000.70000000021030
Jarrod Maidens (IDA)X4144.26%6100000.89000001600321
Connor Crisp (R) (IDA)X3057.75%87100000.84000000310053
Brandon Montour (R) (HFX)X210.00%000001.00000000064252
Jared Staal (BRG)X1241.10%7300010.60030000052211
Guillaume Brisebois (AME)X010.00%000000.31000020052010
Tim Gettinger (R) (BNG)X0038.46%2600000.47020000055000
Drew Olson (R) (PEI)X100.00%000000.50000000081001
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (PEI)X0055.68%69500000.59000001100221
Ryan Hartman (StJ)X3139.92%24800000.60010001100102
Joel Farabee (R) (StJ)X5028.88%36700000.98011001100351
Jonathan Matsumoto (BRG)X4160.88%68500000.57000000011012
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X2060.49%52900000.7912000001313110
Jason Robertson (R) (VIP)X2029.41%8500111.3001000001412331
Mason Geertsen (R) (HFX)X100.00%000000.3000000001414000
Connor Hurley (StJ)X1058.85%53700100.99000001100112
Yegor Korshkov (R) (BNG)X1040.48%4200000.47000000140002
Nicklas Jensen (SPR)X2048.91%18400001.09000000011210
Andrew Yogan (R) (WBS)X0135.00%2000010.8500000003535200
Joe Wegwerth (TOR)X0027.78%1800000.26000000088000
Troy Terry (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.0000000003030000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Timo Pielmeier (R) (TOR)10001.0000.001000050000.0000049000
Olof Lindbom (R) (SPR)11001.0000.0029000120000.000006000
Michael Dipietro (R) (VIP)31000.9501.75137004800000.0000134010
Linus Soderstrom (R) (SDG)22000.9481.50120003580000.0000231000
Thatcher Demko (R) (PEI)93300.9462.0045100152780000.5006426110
Michael McNiven (R) (PEI)10000.9352.2354002310000.000005000
Eric Comrie (R) (HFX)64000.9341.762730081220000.0000445001
Jonas Gustavsson (PEI)137330.9212.6878301354410100.0000130211
Mason McDonald (R) (MCH)1510320.9192.4391200374580000.50061534012
Antoine Lafleur (MCH)34221020.9182.442062418410280010.733153415251
Olivier Roy (HSK)39261020.9182.472336449611640020.72711399601
Mark Visentin (GRA)40251400.9172.572308049911900100.7508395720
Jon Gillies (R) (QUA)3321840.9162.38196800789240100.588173316401
Harri Sateri (R) (SPR)27131040.9153.04164122839740200.60052710402
Daniil Tarasov (R) (NHB)218920.9142.86117400566520210.75081926320
Ilya Samsonov (DAY)2271210.9143.02121101617060000.00002024310
Oscar Dansk (R) (BRG)27131030.9132.57153922667630220.66732623410
Carter Hart (StJ)28141030.9132.60161821708080200.7147275411
Konstantin Volkov (R) (WOR)32131360.9133.011934609711170000.917123216432
Ivan Fedotov (R) (FLO)2111620.9132.77119200556330210.00001930112
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (HFX)45271530.9132.8027012112614420420.81811454723
Adam Morrison (WBS)3016740.9132.51162741687780101.00032820412
Ryan Bednard (R) (VIP)137510.9122.7877800364080100.5004130221
Jeff Frazee (R) (LOW)34181130.9112.64197501879800010.66793215411
Justin Peters (PHI)27111120.9102.85155620748260101.00032425111
Kyle Keyser (R) (BRG)124410.9103.1758720313440000.6673923010
Brandon Halverson (R) (HER)33171140.9092.871923219210080110.545113216315
Sami Aittokallio (AME)156530.9082.7086601394260000.75041434022
Jake Paterson (WBS)2310820.9072.87121400586270000.00001928102
Anders Nilsson (TOR)49251950.9073.0629648215116190110.89519490632
Dustin Tokarski (NSV)35161540.9062.9721202110511180010.500123513452
Jake Oettinger (HAM)114510.9052.9259541293060011.00031010111
Michael Lee (NFK)3016940.9042.81175001828570201.00032821123
Trevor Cann (PHI)25121030.9043.30143601798230000.636112524411
Reto Berra (GRA)123610.9043.1664502343530010.00001039300
Jeff Zatkoff (SDG)42201930.9023.1925432013513770410.50010425411
Calvin Pickard (R) (SPR)1641020.9013.6196460585870110.00001623100
Riku Helenius (UTI)25111220.9013.31148721828250100.6673250212
Scott Wedgewood (R) (StJ)2261230.9013.08128602666640110.66732127202
Anton Forsberg (ROC)2212620.9003.05124100636320100.80052028200
Hunter Jones (R) (WOR)177720.9003.4599000575710010.66761632000
Daniel Vladar (ROC)2820530.9002.94167401828210000.66792820321
Evan Cormier (R) (UTI)20000.9003.4352003300000.0000048000
Christopher Gibson (R) (TOT)177910.8993.2199021535260000.6673170210
Louis Domingue (IDA)33151120.8993.08165521858430030.66732820211
Josh Unice (TOT)209920.8993.26121502666540400.5002203200
Tyler Parsons (R) (CHW)122700.8993.5061720363550020.0000940100
Karri Ramo (CHW)40182020.8983.2123372112512250010.6005400320
Cayden Primeau (R) (NHB)2781530.8963.62154360938970100.00002621101
Jeremy Swayman (R) (AME)35201040.8963.2020432010910460200.66763414121
Samu Perhonen (R) (HER)189610.8963.3498700555270000.88991632100
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (QUA)1710510.8953.0799600514880100.00001633002
Tyson Sexsmith (IDA)2711720.8953.29124101686470210.33332028101
Zachary Fucale (R) (DAY)187920.8943.38106500605680010.54511188201
Joel Gistedt (HAM)32131330.8933.37172700979030110.00002918321
Magnus Hellberg (R) (FLO)30131430.8933.531767211049680200.88993019211
Ian Scott (R) (BNG)32141410.8923.6417151921049670300.833123018412
Pyotr Kochetkov (R) (LOW)156900.8923.6785040524800200.00001527100
Milan Kloucek (R) (HSK)105410.8903.6056740343100100.0002939101
Ben Scrivens (SDG)51310.8903.3930100171550000.000050000
Niklas Svedberg (PRO)48212160.8883.2528618115513900320.82623480310
Anthony Stolarz (PEI)3219820.8883.36162542918110220.88993117201
Adin Hill (R) (NSV)136700.8883.0578601403560201.00041335100
Spencer Knight (R) (VIP)3592140.8873.7119890012310880200.66733414200
Jeremy Smith (R) (NFK)2115410.8863.15121880645610000.66762128002
Henri Kiviaho (WBS)11000.8853.0060003260000.000010000
Joren Van Pottelberghe (R) (DAY)71320.8793.4238601221820000.0000617100
Kevin Poulin (DAY)51400.8774.2130000211710000.000050000
Isaiah Saville (R) (BNG)214840.8773.99103940695600011.00031522000
Frederik Pettersson-Wentzel (PRO)30000.8703.1158003230000.0000048000
Hugo Alnefelt (R) (NHB)20200.8684.50120009680000.000020000
Lukas Parik (R) (HAM)103320.8653.9052320342520101.0003812100
Steffen Soberg (R) (SPR)42010.8643.9421300141030000.000046000
Victor Brattstrom (R) (BNG)31200.8494.371510011730000.000038000