Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 21:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Bennett (R) (WBS)X392532571328069871765712714.20%976119.5189175316200001
Auston Matthews (NSV)X17141731131002044129357710.85%635921.1348124176000015
Dylan Strome (R) (WBS)X171372040033475134917.33%230818.14538237800000
William Nylander (HFX)X33121729-600277154521467.79%576023.027613441390004157
Zach Werenski (NHB)X201010201120224073164313.70%1347823.91729509801104
Ville Pokka (R) (HSK)X15235820107194810.53%1822715.13112943000142
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOR)X53192039-2012023108205551579.27%22104819.78571235143000134
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOR)X2431518-414035304322336.98%2852821.991452874000153
Mitchell Moroz (GRA)X14000-220703300.00%0261.840000000000
Julius Bergman (R) (FLO)X1358137120182136111913.89%1521816.81325264800000
Xavier Ouellet (AME)X3241418-112026256026416.67%3366820.8734729100000048
Olli Juolevi (WOR)X2971320-8380624363133811.11%4766022.7643732112000079
Ryan Howse (TOT)X2000000432000.00%22010.110000200004
Pavel Buchnevich (SPR)X75493407222872717.86%116623.78011421000243
Patrick Koudys (TOT)X501121303205444135117.69%5584816.95000140112205
Martins Karsums (R) (UTI)X206713-6000144884812.50%241020.523581885000110
Mattias Tedenby (UTI)X4872330-35951365311639916.03%2095619.92189181330004195
Clayton Keller (NHB)X644550951580131303429024513.16%20131820.601219318829300002
Jansen Harkins (R) (ROC)X67314879654101011652687720911.57%10123218.39923326125400007
Nico Hischier (R) (UTI)X54223254-410013169235721579.36%16110520.4671017391330005159
Lukas Sutter (TOT)X2761218510038547826657.69%1245116.712241867000161
Sam Reinhart (R) (GRA)X6957379421801716439110625514.58%15143220.7516153179274000228
Austin Levi (R) (LOW)X363710-538064292691411.54%6873120.300005100001111
Travis Sanheim (HAM)X54104151260125913054727.69%64112320.809122191223000012
Juraj Simek (UTI)X27710176355683167194210.45%1054019.994592393000380
Matteo Gennaro (UTI)X292911-21002032334216.06%229310.110001900002
Patrik Laine (R) (AME)X431621375601873204641717.84%1178218.1917830117000021
Nick Sorensen (TOT)X2101-1005282512.50%14020.2200041100000
MacKenzie MacEachern (GRA)X6714173123556875182481237.69%1093413.9502221104000221
Shane McColgan (CHW)X29131225417564571203310810.83%461821.32461038108000681
Nicklas Jensen (PEI)X20257-1205185123443.92%331115.572461757000377
Adrian Kempe (R) (FLO)X1257123175251442193011.90%221417.84145184400005
Ladislav Smid (SPR)X20055-1052056132112150.00%4647823.920331287000071
Brett Ritchie (LOW)X29913222140523886275610.47%1556119.351341160000074
Josh Shalla (R) (UTI)X5875124120112349153814.29%42915.020001047000216
Jake Bean (StJ)X3141620624030436119376.56%3161419.8234736113000044
Chris Calnan (GRA)X16145-24099173115.88%416910.580000000000
Bill Arnold (PEI)X329817-5295358977245911.69%1054817.1316713670001121
Josh Gorges (PRO)X40000201052130.00%68420.9800000000018
Valtteri Filppula (CHW)X508263480011159434738.51%895419.095101524221000280
Billy Sweatt (UTI)X35215173004256926642.90%552514.991892063000286
Dylan DeMelo (R) (TOT)X3051924014030305427409.26%4353717.903693588101161
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (AME)X13044-51952610198110.00%1221316.40000112900000
Jesper Fast (IDA)X18011-2208123130.00%171689.3300000000090
Pierre-Luc Dubois (AME)X632339622560104932136617210.80%16120319.096131948189000346
Anthony Beauvillier (ROC)X56253459630050692106617411.90%12102818.361013235422200000
Simon Karlsson (R) (NHB)X5992534-12120474775194812.00%62124421.08481237224000017
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (HSK)X8000260721010.00%1445.530000200003
Linden Vey (UTI)X13000-200132100.00%0191.440001200000
Lawson Crouse (R) (TOT)X6325265196810127812105416911.90%15120219.088132147215011449
Kale Kessy (R) (UTI)X606713543544386720608.96%75519.181231987000077
Stefan Matteau (R) (UTI)X475914-524053546923587.25%658712.48033867000137
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (SPR)X351022323405011413840907.25%1081123.164711261290116176
Nick Schultz (CHW)X4352025-530050346027538.33%94104024.19369351660000127
Mark MacMillan (StJ)X321616329801371117307513.68%764220.065492397011572
Drake Caggiula (R) (UTI)X7428255366001381562407118011.67%17147419.927714712921019172
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (LOW)X78112334-1384101117411443719.65%116180523.146410622671124257
Maxime Sauve (GRA)X181234201384612.50%0412.280000200000
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X6728507818560911292787018310.07%6118217.64717248127900001
Evan McGrath (HAM)X637121920005268285210.29%1880712.81000120005269
Joel Lowry (SDG)X612126471020057871864813211.29%13115518.9471320471971013170
Justin Bailey (LOW)X6051116-54220606111128824.50%1688514.740229350118228
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (UTI)X40167-4280452013797.69%3549312.3200003000053
Sam Lafferty (UTI)X17000000110100.00%0150.860000100008
Mike Winther (NHB)X4813284106810119116167551337.78%781817.04412164918600018
Joshua Leivo (WBS)X4613203371002238143361219.09%684018.2649133519400001
Matt Halischuk (WOR)X1803330015184210.00%31437.9300000000017
Jordan Martinook (HFX)X19538340101734103414.71%528515.0011226000692
Jack Kopacka (R) (FLO)X821312022122816.67%0546.780000000000
John Quenneville (R) (IDA)X782542671843563164255991879.80%7139317.861020307130500007
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (AME)X661113245220543994205811.70%1078611.911341271000155
Samuel Girard (R) (WBS)X77174764-61001893155398910.97%48133517.3312233512031400001
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (FLO)X71133043160010578107305612.15%91145120.44369401070001205
Christian Wolanin (R) (TOT)X444711232059213071813.33%4767215.281014260110137
Roland McKeown (UTI)X6022123067576506422433.13%67105917.6503324920110129
Louis Belpedio (R) (WBS)X65619256620802955234810.91%4088013.55591433274000025
Daniil Zharkov (R) (UTI)X51161935-455510463151479010.60%1297519.11549291240003127
Nick Cousins (HSK)X4641620122015604814348.33%1058612.741343460000107
Andy Andreoff (SDG)X59113243-119550113124391038.87%11113019.1632124292032246158
Petteri Nokelainen (PRO)X28325-500213335269.09%32559.10101334000422
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (BRG)X56131326-62954849151371228.61%493116.633584322400003
Patrick Bajkov (R) ()X2000000000000.00%031.520000000003
Dillon Heatherington (R) (UTI)X499253411895894479235411.39%55102920.9941014401530110174
Jeremie Blain ()X27521266160252142152111.90%3962223.05459311080110109
Jarret Stoll (SPR)X2431619-340073764715296.38%1353422.2517814890002116
Anthony Cirelli (R) (WBS)X1961218412017428617586.98%133717.73235208300000
Tim Soderlund (R) (PRO)X1011100000020.00%054.620000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X7824477120360761331905915212.63%11144118.477182553286000158
Brad Hunt (R) (UTI)X761234468120206814842808.11%99168922.237815792580113324
Rostislav Klesla (AME)X724172113400843031103112.90%82131118.203148750220227
Cody Glass (R) (QUA)X76164359942090129243731666.58%13133017.505202570325000012
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOR)X74243357-2980101381352307518210.43%14156521.156182451286101372
Evan Barratt (R) (HER)X24011000689150.00%0953.9400009000026
Brett Bulmer (IDA)X556511-624043297516398.00%84969.010002161015140
Joni Ikonen (R) (FLO)X80204161-1044087148230551598.70%11149218.6492433632901014133
Shane Bowers (R) (TOR)X7751015-1412028748832635.68%46037.8401137000036
Antoine Morand (R) (TOT)X7561420-1651574799327766.45%886511.54033661000272
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (BNG)X79746534560128145140361145.00%10149618.933192249314000229
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X50437-5120284431132312.90%64368.73000000000123
Vladimir Sobotka (NSV)X80101323554010314373345413.70%4088711.0801141011211418
Alexei Lipanov (R) (SPR)X11000-240744160.00%1544.930000100000
Robby Fabbri (R) (WBS)X8022487077115131972096116010.53%12134416.798273564334011018
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X762028481281513491228591638.77%15127016.7146106521820211141
Cale Makar (R) (AME)X799596898801607914140956.38%101179422.7171724832680221172
Callan Foote (R) (TOT)X77143650-12720876714536979.66%97159120.67131124922910111121
Nicolas Hague (R) (NHB)X587192619755713952283113.46%64111019.1541516810110194
Juuso Valimaki (R) (NSV)X50891710460484571165511.27%4387117.411122090000052
David Farrance (R) (QUA)X6044420820110.00%118213.7100001000033
Matt Read (PEI)X7121224319335452001804212511.67%18130418.37549291150006255
Filip Westerlund (R) (PHI)X6041721062096437223405.56%70119519.92347391810110107
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (WOR)X80112839-10902010472110246710.00%102157319.6651015522160003175
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (PHI)X5431417-1349569345616325.36%52103419.15178351530220157
John Kovacevic (R) (VIP)X2804432203076360.00%4047516.95000160110130
Josh Brook (R) (HAM)X562810-1326021132610147.69%2957310.2325719820000131
Patrick Eaves (NSV)X7817223951804948187501369.09%8102613.1588165127600003
Conner Bleackley (R) (HAM)X7820133313635126931884313510.64%16102413.121232186000263
Luke Martin (R) (HFX)X373710-414032231851316.67%3055515.011122141011150
Maxwell Gildon (R) (NHB)X13134-516016873114.29%922016.9600015000244
Noel Hoefenmayer (BNG)X7531619470095185614415.36%70129017.213710342290001124
Troy Brouwer ()X45314-726037152561812.00%63096.8600017000063
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (TOT)X79153954-61002011689166641239.04%112175022.161111221062890112238
Morgan Frost (R) (GRA)X79710171028048318123628.64%56418.1100028000022
Robin Salo (R) (LOW)X10011-100311320.00%5818.11000011000016
Jack Skille (HFX)X79448-19155211736122111.11%46307.9800011900000
Kris Versteeg (MCH)X81671330095710827725.56%2892111.370003801118405
Scott Walford (R) (FLO)X807222936551095361195511.48%82145918.24336241140111237
Cameron Crotty (R) (PRO)X390668220341513270.00%3149612.720002180000130
Lias Andersson (R) (GRA)X792151721868201661481805510311.67%10160220.286162245309000251
Dominik Masin (R) (HAM)X78154156-6991514775179501098.38%60161920.76111728117330000054
Leon Gawanke (R) (HSK)X10011160525030.00%619719.67000136000016
Josh Brittain (VIP)X8122295151175184702075215710.63%13141717.505121755282000172
Drew Olson (R) ()X58313161130049282452412.50%6577913.420002170112178
Dana Tyrell (MCH)X8163945177610147154145511084.14%10146518.0941418433280002112
Jim O'Brien (StJ)X721519348901018566152391219.87%7138719.276612452820002102
Malte Setkov (R) (PHI)X8022-160336040.00%513016.200004700002
Brett Pollock (R) (PHI)X477512-11160264851132513.73%33858.20202416000045
Maxwell Reinhart (HSK)X131568115138188125.56%113510.3800032600007
Michael Rasmussen (R) (TOR)X78212748-2180641551935614910.88%22136817.547613431940006288
Jordan Weal (R) (MCH)X812338616122202111692225917010.36%14155519.203161962348000123
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (WBS)X1000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Taylor Aronson (FLO)X7217254276206583140598112.14%109158622.03101222812060001298
Joshua Jacobs (R) (StJ)X7793544-798101249314237826.34%111168521.8951217882610221181
Jacob Paquette (R) (SPR)X62246-2643586302311148.70%5488614.290002150000127
Denis Grebeshkov (MCH)X81926357208529426549.57%102180122.236410643270110314
Ivan Barbashev (R) (LOW)X77152035042063149168441278.93%9109814.2614513740115182
Theo Peckham ()X58347460063162061015.00%515789.97000251011167
Dustin Penner (NSV)X802521464552361715111514.62%5147318.41129214830400000
Michael Karow (R) (WOR)X15101-510100534333.33%7855.65101213000012
Ruslan Bashkirov (PRO)X68212344-37351161411565010713.46%13121617.89381130237000278
Robbie Stucker (R) (FLO)X40246-42203161821111.11%1845811.46123873000039
Jesper Boqvist (R) (NHB)X791931509621053661755014310.86%12131716.685152047272000023
Maxime Comtois (R) (ROC)X792119409560141521784510711.80%10124815.80471148207000223
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (TOT)X477411-5160272957202912.28%647810.17112540000485
Filip Chytil (R) (AME)X6561117016047546821518.82%375111.56011968101349
Ryan MacInnis (R) (AME)X631113247200668181236713.58%790014.2913415951122100
Nikita Popugaev (R) (FLO)X8118426004208672236541587.63%10139617.247243162285000265
Noah Rod (R) (PHI)X78212950-114010127722065217110.19%17136517.5061218682891121118
Dominic Turgeon (R) (DAY)X70221941-8541093114149519314.77%15118216.889514471920004128
Jack Studnicka (R) (ROC)X426814418031606518449.23%1155913.32000271016151
Matthew Strome (R) (VIP)X3043781202218425229.52%730810.26000070007125
Justin Daniels (R) (NFK)X746612-54014886733668.96%117339.90000071015216
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (ROC)X410110022114100.00%1409.980000100000
Brandon Montour (R) (HFX)X79204161-850056751885710010.64%72150018.99151227115305000118
David Toews (GRA)X795712120049565919448.47%105697.201347290005167
Matt Moulson (NSV)X80121325900157157381067.64%2107713.4635837219000048
Markus Sorensen (R) (DAY)X75101323-22604380143411046.99%19111914.92561145223011079
Edward Purcell (CHW)X65224-255031341115.38%1931.4320272400004
James Mullin (R) (SDG)X70121729-8802584136371018.82%1399014.14033956000239
Alexandre Texier (R) (AME)X491560807744412272.27%250610.32000000111152
Jack Dougherty (R) (WBS)X80315185761070353817287.89%5983610.45000445011076
Brendan Lemieux (R) (DAY)X65132336-2511030154109174541277.47%18132820.43279492240003125
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (PHI)X78172643-131803798190591278.95%19128516.4861420582531013143
Ryan Collins (R) (HER)X7221012-510019193911275.13%436028.3615629990000141
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (TOT)X744711-16220503111722643.42%47389.97000631000132
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (NFK)X761820382246087401343511413.43%12131217.2745944275000015
Matt D'Agostini (BRG)X5314923038106387131549210.69%27124423.48325302170002233
Mikhail Grabovski (MCH)X811141570031873195315.07%15426.6910121200001
Andrei Kostitsyn (NSV)X80691520001057193110.53%15987.48000010004183
Sergei Kostitsyn (HAM)X2775125205157135459.86%738214.154263212000007
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X78232851435558712206415810.45%15142918.325111659289000198
Owen Tippett (R) (ROC)X79233558356098682085313311.06%13147218.63816245330700000
Robert Thomas (R) (StJ)X8292231747510659115341057.83%9108813.2725732211101139
Jason Wilson (R) (PHI)X7919294861805585210481149.05%17134917.0881119683210003138
Brett Lernout (R) (VIP)X8111405122159517263110498510.00%79164620.33781560272000070
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (GRA)X681329426360904613742939.49%8106615.67513183522900000
Jack Glover (R) (HFX)X79143650-10124201397914665919.59%77146418.537182577282000043
Juho Lammikko (R) (PHI)X74131730372107313013933969.35%8107014.4723519802022158
Isaac MacLeod (R) (BRG)X7393039-9715887012751917.09%99164922.5971017763060001271
Alexander Volkov (R) (SDG)X19145-740710194175.26%027714.56011218000013
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (AME)X1000000000010.00%010.570000100000
Ethan Werek (IDA)X7751419157351164250153710.00%60123816.08101251017309
Maxime Fortier (R) (HER)X4431402014142662511.54%12615.9200021700000
John Adams (R) (StJ)X5000000000000.00%030.630000100000
Ryan Poehling (R) (TOT)X802137581380981552055514310.24%8142717.836162239216000178
Blake Comeau (CHW)X8061723-5260816710430695.77%137309.12235928000325
Nikita Zadorov (BNG)X822538638780100662025413812.38%84147618.00151530125317000010
Bruno Gervais (StJ)X7581624-1000735393415.09%122144719.29325181531011189
Sam Carrick (R) (TOR)X4803310041512470.00%11092.2701118011018
Frans Nielsen (NFK)X7818264498051721564011411.54%20139017.821343315601110296
Kyle Olson (R) (BNG)X1511220023311033.33%0473.120000000000
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (FLO)X70173249-1226074110218591427.80%16124817.8231316602161015125
Kevin Gravel (R) (MCH)X8121315414013137228522.78%4884110.3821012653980002334
Nick Henry (TOT)X19000-52010762110.00%11357.110000100000
Kyle Clifford (HFX)X653811-106357129537245.66%54787.36033310000018
Matthew Spiller ()X58416201417335153395720327.02%105134823.24156272280000219
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (WBS)X8012223413715137105153331167.84%7156219.5236947342011261
Olle Lycksell (R) (SPR)X191340205592911.11%01296.790000100001
Nigel Dawes (CHW)X7878151495771862144711.29%16508.3300001000013
Barrett Hayton (R) (GRA)X791225373500133115193461366.22%7135117.11512176232000005
Ty Dellandrea (R) (StJ)X761729466320681281494011911.41%8130517.18279241322024106
Akil Thomas (R) (HFX)X7881119-16280466710225647.84%981810.49123732000245
Jay O'Brien (R) (TOR)X36246-20021222129.09%01052.91246209200001
Warren Foegele (R) (HAM)X5351116016038766618447.58%660911.49044533000096
J.J. Piccinich (R) (TOR)X64145-12431543235315431.89%14196.5502285000000
Isac Lundestrom (R) (GRA)X594261117521122681615.38%459910.16000011014271
Kyle Bigos (R) (SDG)X6453338-178099488923575.62%83135921.2331215552050112216
Tomas Vincour (IDA)X8221264712120151382096114410.05%9127915.5961319462020005150
Jack McBain (R) (AME)X71013007342625.00%0568.070000000000
Henrik Bjorklund (R) (FLO)X576192546003210024706.00%559710.483111432116000180
Anton Karlsson ()X15011-120424150.00%0543.580110200009
Lucas Wallmark (R) (NSV)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt Kennedy (GRA)X20000-2201963110.00%31607.9800000000070
Riley Stotts (R) (TOT)X3261016-114019503992015.38%344814.00145855000148
Dylan Sadowy (R) (SDG)X26000-100101160.00%0200.770000400003
Scott Hartnell (PEI)X81181937813315201351715410010.53%4109713.54781566287000024
Ryan Parent (BRG)X79167-177595222114194.76%567559.56011115000061
Alex Velischek (R) (MCH)X67319221590090495015356.00%92127719.050118300003210
Cody Sol (AME)X492810-82001825463254.35%6073715.0411221760110149
Nathan Smith (R) (LOW)X24426-78022293272012.50%131012.92123754000330
Nick Magyar (R) (HER)X8092029-11604778170501425.29%19130016.25178371760004161
Jachym Kondelik (R) (BNG)X615914-5355679547123510.64%673211.990114430112222
Michael Prapavessis (R) (TOR)X245914-38017134571811.11%3743718.193582860000262
Joshua Norris (R) (TOT)X77214061234151041031864412811.29%9140218.21816245229300002
Paul Cotter (R) (HER)X2000000000000.00%010.460000000001
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (HSK)X7413334681241013379137331019.49%90165722.391112231013220001259
Ty Smith (R) (GRA)X7342630-4780121346932705.80%69162422.251101142315000050
Rasmus Sandin (R) (FLO)X6683038-568077589737868.25%75141621.4651217632220111122
Scott Perunovich (R) (GRA)X67211131848062232910176.90%7088413.190003170002203
Bode Wilde (R) (VIP)X8152227-1620624344112711.36%112140217.31000090000333
Ryan Merkley (R) (LOW)X82123143-46759962113237310.62%100163019.8881220712350111178
Tyler Kennedy (NFK)X387714223527408428658.33%348112.66000080001102
Randy McNaught (WOR)X8011000312020.00%0313.870000800001
Jett Woo (R) (TOT)X56210121243558342911226.90%7177513.840005290000222
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (TOR)X3751015-8295362548173310.42%4370919.1632531134000070
Kevin Bahl (R) (NFK)X32235-2501054141761011.76%3143613.6300000000016
Morgan Geekie (R) (TOT)X12000000000000.00%030.250000000002
Calen Addison (R) (NHB)X74581336410924026141519.23%98122416.540001240220301
Seth Barton (R) (AME)X6000020211120.00%3355.8500014000010
Jared Fiegl (R) (BRG)X79171835036046621544013011.04%14108413.7244830128000272
Axel Andersson (R) (TOR)X3671219-725534541172617.07%3363117.52549291400001127
Ty Emberson (R) (PHI)X170000801624120.00%1518911.1400022000022
Zach Trotman (R) (MCH)X81423272022022374823208.33%56109213.4821349011062
Nico Gross (R) (CHW)X26437-3220309145228.57%1735013.44101314000034
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (ROC)X795611-96028977425506.76%227469.44000132139330
Miska Kukkonen (R) (PRO)X16033100154250.00%617611.0000001000015
Matthew Nieto (R) (IDA)X3000000000000.00%020.580000000001
Dennis Busby (R) (BNG)X64281012540481821769.52%6278712.30011090002235
Jimmy Vesey (R) (StJ)X82122032-91404676143271078.39%14131716.06279252190004110
Nate Schnarr (R) (QUA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ian White (WBS)X80214161540235265137.69%77101412.67000020112332
Giovanni Vallati (R) (UTI)X10011-131201132110.00%1017016.9800002000032
Tomas Jurco (PRO)X76202242-526034871956917110.26%15144819.054812492430000103
Grigori Denisenko (R) (TOT)X7983745123008780197481724.06%12145218.383141752293000031
Jannik Hansen ()X526410-11100222753183011.32%34929.460001500000
Gabriel Fortier (R) (TOR)X8171219-1218061619229687.61%31118114.5813413720115333
Nathan McIver (SPR)X16224146052101431114.29%2732320.21213543000061
Markus Granlund (TOT)X812843711835599230290781929.66%12149118.4082129682781016151
Ondrej Kase (R) (FLO)X45000-3400202814300.00%32956.550000100000
Ivan Morozov (R) (ROC)X13112180118102810.00%0987.580001800000
Eric Fehr (CHW)X787132011406469826717.14%106748.64112838000030
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (BNG)X13033340538240.00%0785.990000000008
Santeri Virtanen (R) (DAY)X181120002261316.67%0361.9810149000111
Joseph Cramarossa (PRO)X72152843-29315173144211541407.11%12152521.184141854281000158
Riley Damiani (R) (BNG)X1421316034126716.67%21289.130000000003
Igor Shvyrev (R) (DAY)X8000000000010.00%060.730000000003
Jeff Taylor (R) ()X1000000010100.00%054.880000100000
Tyler Weiss (R) (DAY)X3000020224000.00%1216.990001100004
Robbie Russo (R) (NHB)X7763541-4520667512129824.96%125152419.796915732530221270
Andrew Welinski (TOR)X4831013-634042294922336.12%6898420.5023525127000098
Kyle Rau (R) (DAY)X74123042-1180268912632879.52%14112515.213111429170000081
Alan Quine (IDA)X82141529156751201041323911410.61%18111113.55000000006341
Philippe Hudon (R) (IDA)X5444848018214414269.09%33215.950112500000
Jake Evans (R) (PHI)X2000000010000.00%052.360000100000
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (HFX)X79211536-224055611954912310.77%6100312.69246217900000
Justin Sefton (R) (GRA)X120330100865150.00%1922018.30011318000036
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (NHB)X7917264322607168192631648.85%6139017.59510155631100001
Pierre Parenteau (FLO)X497613-92610261453193213.21%466613.5924678900000
Sam Jardine (R) (SDG)X7872835848071598117598.64%108149919.214812351741011215
Cedric Pare (R) (WOR)X7000000132030.00%1334.7700012000011
Dominik Bokk (R) (HSK)X66426-102152593472011.76%03395.131232119500000
Jonatan Berggren (R) (TOT)X13224-41401031471314.29%020415.6822464400000
Oscar Moller (NSV)X80112435-11143014264163461146.75%8111213.910000100000
Daniel Rahimi (WBS)X8021113026036362614377.69%84133016.63000000000280
Ondrej Roman ()X13246-101202133439304.65%325919.94123939000152
Josiah Didier (IDA)X591151696006131235164.35%6173312.420001100111194
Luca Caputi (WBS)X80151530-726070931494210210.07%20128716.09000131015294
Brian Strait (CHW)X77173350778010368145369611.72%131182223.66101121863240110194
Drayson Bowman (NSV)X80142438-580018646148381219.46%6129416.17312153622600002
Bobby Hughes (FLO)X8114132705159564113307112.39%56518.0364101361000055
Jesse Ylonen (R) (HFX)X2862804010163691916.67%437713.48011333000134
Chris Terry (BRG)X7492635-389514912013052926.92%12118215.9731013271730115161
Harrison Reed (CHW)X6423530033172911.76%0701.0912352600000
Kody Clark (R) (LOW)X38134-7180309298213.45%53128.200111500001
Gregory Hofmann (FLO)X7977141066095497119499.86%217389.340000011214379
Jakub Klepis (SPR)X145271000173042116.67%430521.761231551000049
Emil Molin (MCH)X7251116-424059127128381093.91%891812.75000114300010230
Nikolai Lemtyugov (HAM)X59141327-51401535132279210.61%595916.253694221600000
Nick Schmaltz (QUA)X76313667-580201701902606817011.92%11132617.4515163180320000010
Igor Makarov (WBS)X6571219-14073010021727.00%1067610.4013415770113170
Tony Lagerstrom (HAM)X5992534320167012525707.20%799916.930141431230000015
Evgeny Grachev (HAM)X7616102656024156113278014.16%22108114.2341511591016277
Carl Hagelin (MCH)X81121628836103967177521396.78%10110913.69044321391017134
Christian Dvorak (VIP)X816247109231802917343112531614.39%25153018.89171633131290000066
Trevor Lewis (NFK)X631614301140011854101287015.84%1286213.68279151100003159
Jared McCann (TOT)X79263258214951021452015213412.94%17121715.4051116401760113142
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (TOT)X7916254156315120851353411411.85%6117214.83681438245000027
Maxim Letunov (R) (TOT)X35711187120156762135911.29%1144712.78000030005121
Mikael Hakkarainen (R) (DAY)X6791105161011133261328.13%22353.5130361600001
Marek Zagrapan (CHW)X78232952-9400145922298818710.04%12143518.4071320742941012127
Andrew Bodnarchuk (FLO)X703912-6109511942326159.38%8687212.46000380001249
Ryan Donato (R) (LOW)X82274168060101301612205516912.27%20146317.859182755270000158
Mike Amadio (R) (HAM)X7022-62049172120.00%09413.3601192300000
Max McCormick ()X15000-28010912760.00%21499.9100000000254
Matt Pelech (SPR)X16033-51005675100.00%1830118.83000335000048
Mitch Wahl (NSV)X4611236081812478.33%92715.890000011211266
Erik Brannstrom (R) (StJ)X81122739196101369214336728.39%91169120.876612952440110173
Dick Axelsson (NSV)X802027473880201701926016210.42%19137317.172682813400000
Cory Emmerton (CHW)X74172542-12201177191621618.90%13118716.0441519531810006109
Kyle Pettit (R) (BRG)X7771118-4280318810225836.86%777210.02011136000255
Alex Lepkowski (WBS)X3000-220101100.00%1237.620000000006
Rhett Rakhshani (IDA)X824101488017238329734.82%96177.5300015000198
Aaron Ness (IDA)X451101116801015212124.76%143618.03000311000037
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (TOR)X21022-1808612460.00%21557.400000100000
Patrick Maroon (CHW)X75262854-168610180762225613711.71%11146319.5081422722990112141
Oskars Bartulis (NFK)X78833411218029418829659.09%35122415.705131868303000143
Jonathan Matsumoto (TOT)X52102131-40098812227808.20%8114622.0311112321740000224
Sean Kuraly (R) (HFX)X7983038448012616311930786.72%12124915.8141620402920005324
Raymond Macias (CHW)X76836447320475211735876.84%63174122.9131013702630111191
Alex Kannock-Leipert (R) (SPR)X43022-19375251510130.00%233718.6200024000052
Paul Carey (NHB)X798122006035539327628.60%15115614.630004412029317
Rob O'Gara (PHI)X43715220240263360213711.67%4372116.7726831118000195
Henri Jokiharju (R) (LOW)X8082937-4118101307711635766.90%91176522.066612662770005272
Simon Kjellberg (R) (CHW)X3011420401000.00%43712.310001100006
Brendan Bell (CHW)X781019291160135376235013.16%62150919.346612462130002141
Reece Scarlett (R) (NFK)X55281033954738355185.71%6872413.17000030000170
Matthew Highmore (HFX)X79111829-3201212012539948.80%13112814.2812342800004
Xavier Bouchard (R) (HSK)X18022540815100.00%1525214.01000010000043
Justin Azevedo (PEI)X44268-8003475213343.85%23878.80000431000025
Benn Ferriero (CHW)X801833512702014393225541608.00%17141117.6461016612490114161
Austin Wong (R) ()X2011-120000100.00%02813.770110700000
Timothy Liljegren (R) (NHB)X798414989801295412950856.20%74168721.3641721793200000100
Andrew Ebbett (PRO)X5011142512016989225212.36%264412.87651123112000024
Marcus Pettersson (R) (GRA)X79114859291043012292174581296.32%118170221.55516211112931013254
Matt Beleskey (PRO)X687613-26715964711438876.14%799714.66011972101559
Tyler Graovac (HFX)X7011-400072150.00%1537.630000000000
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (UTI)X7232528-238083686821464.41%67130218.08347341180002208
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (PRO)X79102939-126401287410734859.35%84167321.187815713050110201
Jacob De La Rose (R) (VIP)X782938673260681742436118311.93%6131416.851017274927300002
Kent Huskins (BRG)X7161622240078439241726.52%81148420.906612682860001271
Mark Mitera (CHW)X6661824-1111610139497931527.59%94137720.862810432490001143
Brandon Hickey (R) (NSV)X801153644131510597170681146.47%88154019.25927361113160001152
Rinat Valiev (R) (GRA)X79622281338051556427459.38%107138117.4800010530002251
Gustav Forsling (R) (BNG)X82178147585372511234.00%8284610.320003180002360
David Clarkson (PRO)X7361420-7921012410911634855.17%23111615.280668801126278
Nicklas Bergfors (PEI)X68527-112010616610517.58%1585012.500001160008351
Miles Gendron (R) (NHB)X242810-218029253014256.67%3045318.891452290000081
Justin Pender (HSK)X40111201269030.00%38621.4001151800009
Jake Walman (R) (NHB)X6011-440235660.00%59616.07000314000015
Kyle Wood (R) (PEI)X81167-114012173210183.13%256077.49000512000038
Brycen Martin (R) (AME)X7972734-5600105469033597.78%82151319.1551520422130000144
Lukas Kaspar (NFK)X1123570064107120.00%1938.4100001011028
Mark Friedman (R) (HAM)X7825774004438235278.70%6994312.09000150003274
Devon Toews (TOT)X791018282480835156143017.86%88118815.042249300222238
Nick Shore (R) (ROC)X662035551356105396210581249.52%18111116.832911411400002102
Harrison Ruopp (PEI)X8163036114620149616923498.70%125147018.151127330003299
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (WOR)X6142024-1726039517924475.06%85124720.444812471760000134
Ben Chiarot (NSV)X80719267640756567263610.45%117155919.480007200111307
Anton Lindholm (R) (DAY)X7831316-2340038353913447.69%81150419.28279272200000205
Mark Adams (WBS)X1704431002366170.00%1620812.2200000000067
Tomas Kubalik (HER)X5691221-1100343587186610.34%476613.6935819110000053
Tobias Rieder (UTI)X68181937-818024821544911011.69%12110616.263101343225000010
Nick Jensen (R) (MCH)X8152732-51020127418134726.17%69157819.4826848295000019
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (HFX)X797445148601077811342906.19%106178722.6342024763070001262
Ian Mitchell (R) (GRA)X67823312434052348129419.88%43118317.6646105425700003
Jesper Pettersson (R) (SPR)X41022-162402226144110.00%2349512.07000110000128
Dylan Samberg (R) (SPR)X78102838-20620757184286211.90%97132917.04459411340000185
Mario Ferraro (R) (AME)X2836963554019366228.33%3358020.721121893000079
Sonny Milano (PEI)X68172744203405469172401109.88%7128918.9551318622230113183
Curtis Gedig (R) (NSV)X4941216014030324214259.52%7584817.310006190000183
Justin Kirkland (R) (LOW)X7861218-11140374410828785.56%1283310.6800005000126
Beau Starrett (R) (WOR)X6461925-5220515310630805.66%1989614.01336311370001159
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (DAY)X78131528-46758976133351099.77%1593511.99178231190002121
Joe Wegwerth (TOR)X8161420-9300544910126605.94%383010.25213744000039
Michael Bournival (R) (SDG)X7811617-121403866110246710.00%67549.66101132000559
Sondre Olden (NFK)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Chaput (StJ)X7751217-94016786225488.06%107459.68044681000037
Joonas Donskoi (GRA)X7930225228043842435017412.35%15150819.0810717532990003150
Patrick McNally (R) (UTI)X7974350-3139151856111749835.98%106181322.9531720673090110282
Tony Dehart (R) (PRO)X6342024-1138064536315336.35%83130120.66268251380000195
Michael Ferland (HFX)X79212041115135241591664511412.65%13136217.2428103930500005
Shane Gersich (R) (PHI)X7661723-27325716712038905.00%1183510.9900017000030
Anders Bjork (R) (StJ)X81111122-62003157105246710.48%584410.42011113000023
Nolan Vesey (R) ()X165813-36031164092512.50%634621.630221170000161
Ronald Boyd (HER)X69831396260225466194112.12%99131219.021237410002154
Dylen McKinlay (PRO)X7910818080255193196010.75%66217.860000600000
Samuel Blais (R) (QUA)X4000000001000.00%010.150000000011
Brendan Ranford (BRG)X75112031-154155068129341108.53%12117515.67281032221000268
Austin Carroll (R) (StJ)X53022200019110.00%0280.530001101105
Eemeli Rasanen (R) (TOR)X5341418-520040253862910.53%5874614.0825714600111155
Zachary Lauzon (R) (WOR)X73132942-2178010261110338911.82%96158921.779918672520110211
Matt Ustaski (R) (TOR)X17000000000000.00%080.460000000000
Marcel Noebels (MCH)X814101488036405010338.00%74655.74000020113130
Dillon Simpson (R) (NFK)X7863036-554095568327557.23%106130116.674812431351121343
Michael Mersch (R) (BRG)X75201939-9540182103259791927.72%21154420.599514763031015172
Garrett Noonan (IDA)X8285361227006948142411215.63%85159719.4772027823260112190
Benjamin Mirageas (R) (BRG)X7921113-32953527224279.09%325717.2300022000029
Samuel Noreau (AME)X667303721000116418629508.14%84127119.264711341630220132
Frankie Corrado (R) (BRG)X7191524-558072769530619.47%66115216.23549481580003177
Jake Virtanen (AME)X74213657-168020165108218601549.63%20138618.738162456241011279
Josh Archibald (R) (TOR)X29000000001000.00%0210.710000000000
Nikita Nesterov (R) (SDG)X7982028-12640895771254211.27%87143118.11369221410000138
Lukas Sedlak (NHB)X68268-11801586549303.70%1673910.87000091017327
Kasperi Kapanen (DAY)X70272552-14100331312306414011.74%27146120.87117183523220211143
Alex Tuch (MCH)X81354378622026124396902428.84%18157219.4114142812137000014
Nikita Scherbak (R) (WBS)X80131124-3240384669198318.84%1586610.837714251810006300
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (MCH)X8131275866810941363098819210.03%13134616.6288169034300000
Charles Hudon (R) (StJ)X80221436-34020921714911612.87%10128316.0412324171000183
Brian Hart (HSK)X793144751330056682496517712.45%7147218.646192577336000244
Pontus Aberg (R) (SDG)X80161632248107563124376312.90%1189011.136814431501235146
Dalton Thrower (IDA)X828162432163251926371153011.27%102138616.911014120224301
Brendan Leipsic (R) (UTI)X75257-82013246110313.28%53594.79011625000131
Jujhar Khaira (NFK)X32055-560214276180.00%82888.99000000112101
Brett Kulak (R) (PRO)X6342529570042345126357.84%5797815.521012175000091
Alexandre Mallet (PRO)X78242953-330057832024211811.88%16129516.6161319562300003162
Devin Shore (R) (FLO)X45112-100928263213.85%32295.1000002000055
Matthew Grzelcyk (StJ)X8011455612280579412837828.59%109184323.047613792540000226
Tanner Richard (R) (HER)X77302959-45001551702136314614.08%14143918.69111223502390005116
Loic Leduc (R) (BRG)X7961925-352088527937457.59%79110413.9721337115000293
Erik B. Karlsson (R) (NFK)X78132033-73204963167311257.78%795412.234373215100000
Cedric Paquette (NFK)X201340801628167146.25%51959.7600000000182
Nikolay Prokhorkin (SDG)X67426-68028244114349.76%84246.33112624000018
Austin Wuthrich (PRO)X34202120391401114.29%21494.37101857000374
Christophe Lalancette (R) (NHB)X21279310031283316316.06%532015.26033977011176
Jake Dotchin (R) (AME)X7931518034050485523415.45%79137517.41112181300111194
Reilly Walsh (R) (ROC)X762333548610984210338861.94%73142218.712121463279000061
Joey Laleggia (R) ()X29167-32002216207155.00%3049917.21022944000086
Trevor Carrick (TOT)X5961622-2560664357184010.53%77111118.8426820990001126
Hunter Smith (HAM)X20145-24058174155.88%31437.171011700002
Reece Willcox (BRG)X7961824-1354073617141798.45%85125715.922911361600000193
Christian Djoos (R) (IDA)X5514571401718105810.00%565229.49000010001230
Alex Schoenborn (R) ()X3000000101000.00%031.030000100000
Connor Carrick (R) (HFX)X5341216-13255333535111711.43%7394117.761127300000182
Oskar Lindblom (R) (BRG)X51230001380212.50%1346.830000200000
Austin Poganski (R) (VIP)X252354401410218229.52%52158.60000012101381
Ben Hutton (SDG)X78112637-3440607397315011.34%113162320.808715462330221251
Vincent Hinostroza (R) (HSK)X391346205141041010.00%82686.88000120003194
Riley Barber (TOR)X17000000010000.00%020.120000000000
Jack Rathbone (R) (ROC)X58178-13553229204115.00%6159110.19000230221239
Jacob Bryson (R) (ROC)X16112-22013922550.00%1824715.4400000000050
Dylan Sikura (R) (QUA)X1000000121000.00%01110.880000100000
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (ROC)X7571724-2295762162214711.29%3593412.4563945223000020
Tanner Pearson (R) (IDA)X813643791536045833187621911.32%14142817.6311203199309101216
Nicolas Kerdiles (TOT)X7934387225675162582816715912.10%18138217.4911142573325000133
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (HSK)X813343769455102793188822510.38%13146818.1310172798361000020
Patrick Sieloff (R) (GRA)X12022-2160939350.00%1218715.5600001000011
Raphael Bussieres (IDA)X822936651911115210992857021010.18%14148218.0811112295326000120
Dylan Blujus (R) (IDA)X8214435776808764126429411.11%81154118.8091928843020003201
Samuel Kurker (PHI)X712630561340075882216616211.76%10124117.486915522060005103
Mitch Holmberg (R) (UTI)X79182038744077561705413410.59%10114214.4535833143000260
Dane Fox (R) (GRA)X7917153212280321041455711311.72%11109313.831128600007197
John Draeger (PEI)X781946652210620124651455610613.10%70154419.8011162788316000184
Ben Johnson (R) (UTI)X37257-5120415277357.41%32697.26101851000018
Alexander Delnov (PRO)X7113203351402742108326612.04%878211.0126824119000025
Jarrod Maidens (IDA)X81223355193204473231691609.52%7120314.851010207727900000
Clayton Phillips (R) (TOT)X50167-236102725113149.09%6362212.45000040110154
Michael Anderson (R) (HAM)X7841822-1240040196118496.56%4091311.70413174928200017
Gemel Smith (R) (QUA)X768182610200401309529588.42%1894712.460000201112295
Josh Winquist (HAM)X19022-7005192111240.00%119510.270000201106
Dominic Toninato (R) (HFX)X19279-1601139466264.35%130215.89134106900000
Colin A. White (R) (HSK)X70183755654071127200481389.00%15125217.882161866315000012
Mitchell Stephens (R) (TOR)X46711180461065397923528.86%666614.482351050000039
Yakov Trenin (R) (LOW)X82121426-1638068128116428310.34%17113513.8452725920116259
Julius Nattinen (R) (QUA)X7631013-844108513510719892.80%1995012.50000000008287
Daniel O'Regan (R) (StJ)X49000000020030.00%0200.400000700005
Tom Novak (R) (FLO)X8123315437601341732106114910.95%9132416.34912216328400000
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (TOT)X7281321-1432059789434738.51%587112.1003354800000
Brad Morrison (R) (SDG)X80151530-432050119138288210.87%695311.912461610800003
Ian McCoshen (R) (HSK)X81194160204807978173488910.98%94166120.511114251133130000151
Michael McCarron (HSK)X811482264754958102256313.73%97969.83101111018175
Marko Dano (R) (HER)X711518336160401261363511411.03%18111415.6904413670004189
Artturi Lehkonen (HSK)X79201939148715142571464710513.70%1187911.12347178600000
Jason Dickinson (HSK)X817132010120241569225707.61%17102112.610002100009396
Valentin Zykov (R) (QUA)X76181937732050561705510110.59%10129417.0259145632500001
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X79203050-66010110149247511648.10%10129816.43491367253000253
Nicolas Petan (R) (HER)X74193857-48335117177211521699.00%9146419.787142154265000158
Adam Erne (R) (QUA)X7611819-860167311641919.48%17103313.591124270004302
Adam Tambellini (WOR)X63132538-434053160161351328.07%15116918.552911321751011159
Gabryel Boudreau (R) (HSK)X7417234017602671207421558.21%17101713.7501121210112120
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (StJ)X7442933-2116101395713846762.90%106169422.89257732380111185
Zach Sanford (R) (HSK)X7395149160353358164115.52%23785.170000100000
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (HFX)X5182331-42004810911126847.21%582216.121893318300005
Nick Baptiste (R) (HER)X72182341047568501575014811.46%17126217.534101433205000023
Ryan Kujawinski (HSK)X691126371816032121100277111.00%6113716.4826839252000131
Connor Crisp (R) (IDA)X82151833125007157123479412.20%16118814.4932510460112218
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (NSV)X80691530016528017577.50%66668.330112192028209
Kurtis Gabriel (R) (VIP)X7915203562954562131419111.45%13124415.74448271440112114
Keaton Thompson (R) (NHB)X7782836110151156110729867.48%97145618.915813622420112213
J.C. Lipon (R) (HFX)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Downing (R) (PHI)X8063743652059759229836.52%126168521.0721012421870111302
Cole Cassels (R) (HSK)X32156-300734315343.23%236611.4400000011291
Mason Geertsen (R) (HFX)X6931013-612010121574118357.32%102101914.77000180111232
Adam Gaudette (FLO)X8121618-3120301399425842.13%889411.03000010002103
Brandon Magee (R) (UTI)X56881684014278117399.88%84227.531451150000271
Dylan Labbe (R) (HER)X80103747-3200546512836887.81%94174321.7961016732840001258
Tyler Motte (PHI)X23000000012010.00%080.350000000001
Adam Henry (R) (GRA)X12000000000000.00%2141.150000000005
Ryan Segalla (R) (PRO)X79819277800109468423499.52%77142217.99369401380222223
Dominik Kubalik (R) (NHB)X2000-200052200.00%02110.510000100000
Tucker Poolman (NSV)X1921315107512122310208.70%1839520.790331666000056
Carson Soucy (R) (QUA)X76055-23203434206180.00%9397812.870112140003313
Connor Hurley (R) (StJ)X76172744-622055170195681278.72%7137718.122810492330221128
Anthony Duclair (R) (HAM)X782938670480114942598516511.20%12142918.321019296331900001
Remi Elie (QUA)X762630568660119892386915910.92%18136417.948122070305000168
Ryan Hartman (StJ)X712422464295651242126114511.32%19138919.56279382330003108
Chris Bigras (R) (VIP)X586222810320524739102215.38%83112419.381018261011233
Morgan Klimchuk (GRA)X792137581371511367222531509.46%17153119.38615215831200000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (WBS)X80721284180483840112617.50%5386110.760003170001145
Anton Slepyshev (R) (AME)X76151530-61204659145358710.34%16114415.0512319910004142
Steven Santini (R) (MCH)X81831391417210137618119499.88%61132316.3311233000046
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (PRO)X7214203413356044138379610.14%57109.87471143146000320
Linus Arnesson (R) (HER)X7422123-1310410156746222453.23%85129617.5104424103000263
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (PHI)X78213657-13441092170229661899.17%18138317.7392130673060001111
Niklas Hansson (R) (SDG)X79124254-8101513294147441028.16%98176422.3392332982991013254
Yan-Pavel Laplante (PRO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R) (HER)X7831619049584437926583.80%75125916.14369471960001210
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (VIP)X6214294313200251101244710411.29%997515.734111531204000014
Taylor Cammarata (R) (PRO)X7461117225533747324588.22%105958.04000000003141
Miles Wood (R) (QUA)X76212344141203266145399714.48%697612.84412162715400000
Jackson Houck (R) (HER)X63347-11601918518395.88%23665.8111293600000
John Hayden (R) (GRA)X79514193541063638636735.81%126668.430000100000
Hudson Fasching (R) (WOR)X6081725-714026418117649.88%976012.66371027144000036
Jimmy Lodge (R) (WOR)X62142337-110028102102407213.73%2394015.1621012161360000127
Andrew Copp (DAY)X7551722-334807110411137894.50%8105814.10022232000015
Kyle Platzer (R) (CHW)X80253863-19260351752257316411.11%15136417.051122338132600001
Ben Harpur (R) (PHI)X7413193218001164978175716.67%100144919.588513371400004252
Terrance Amorosa (R) (NSV)X7210314189420927713450937.46%103156921.797714722190224283
Ryan Graves (R) (StJ)X630101002202922296140.00%4567510.710111381000060
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (NHB)X1000000200000.00%2109.630000000002
Riley Sheen (NFK)X19022-48012183012280.00%319310.1800000000212
Anton Blidh (StJ)X10000000000000.00%010.100000000000
Kyle Connor (R) (PEI)X811821391054090100187581599.63%16115614.2713411811014127
A.J. Greer (R) (AME)X78152237-4841013063158631179.49%14125116.034711322160112167
Ryan Gropp (R) (AME)X7913162951806635117276211.11%47379.3273102798000181
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X76143448176351284714839949.46%18141518.624610322190002144
Brendan Warren (R) (HER)X4071017-1180393166194610.61%248312.07123539000054
Aleksi Saarela (R) (NHB)X77505-1612031154283511.90%23664.760000100001
Filip Ahl (R) (UTI)X19112-52014121912135.26%11467.660001300000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (SPR)X67142236-124158359150421109.33%10113616.963811351740001164
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (HFX)X79102131-940012154135341017.41%11151619.2051419402910004234
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (QUA)X7621254612405367177529311.86%9124616.40615215630700000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (WBS)X80231235-1495112661895211812.17%3130216.2767134430000000
Jack Roslovic (R) (MCH)X8111162775915686112327938.94%47949.800000000000
Jeremy Bracco (R) (AME)X716915026037436826728.82%96268.81000215101149
Blake Speers (R) (StJ)X5987154120212247183517.02%53976.730000400000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (TOT)X40448-42202717488288.33%23799.4611221600002
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (DAY)X701292101203644110287110.91%1071510.2132534142000171
Jens Looke (R) (PHI)X44415-3140111638112410.53%42164.900000700000
Dominik Simon (R) (WBS)X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jocktan Chainey (R) (FLO)X5451419-3220601245113711.11%3583415.45551030196011139
Noah Hanifin (R) (GRA)X79195675-755566891886914010.11%122181022.92132033118332000090
Jakub Zboril (R) (TOR)X80103545-1168012278129481117.75%110175421.9361218812640000232
Jacob Larsson (R) (GRA)X7225703153615218119.52%445417.511015120222229
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (TOT)X7020274708207872162479812.35%77147121.0112820952340003199
Jeremy Roy (R) (QUA)X76942518720844712636737.14%69139518.365182376314000069
Brandon Carlo (R) (DAY)X7473441-2710820119599742867.22%109165122.314913632600111171
Erik Cernak (R) (HER)X8031417123756428316219.68%326207.7500031000004
Brendan Guhle (R) (CHW)X5121719-232049485013234.00%5872914.281341748011280
Rasmus Andersson (R) (BNG)X82174360-64604460168489310.12%106169820.71111425104329000075
Kyle Capobianco (R) (QUA)X761334470135512260130417710.00%64136417.958162482318000030
Andrew Nielsen (R) (SPR)X7692837-196601078690327110.00%99154920.3861218652390000286
Vili Saarijarvi (R) (SDG)X8032629-39010111385813365.17%65103612.9536919880000125
Sergey Zborovskiy (R) (SDG)X5014501001410103410.00%232895.7900019000024
Dennis Gilbert (R) (QUA)X7661824479571419916596.06%56131017.2446106329900004
Jesper Lindgren (R) (DAY)X7652833-157715108607126657.04%84151919.98347352080000195
Colton White (R) (VIP)X25471161401720146928.57%2245918.3710113000187
Andrei Mironov (R) (SDG)X1000000010000.00%011.270000000001
Alexandre Carrier (R) (NSV)X1000000000100.00%010.530000000000
Caleb Jones (R) (TOT)X28033-3801333150.00%172539.03000000001103
Joseph Cecconi (R) (DAY)X18033-200417250.00%121759.70000423000138
Christian Jaros (R) (BNG)X82279-130033231781011.76%7584610.31000000000377
Veeti Vainio (R) ()X3011300301000.00%23010.070000000000
Connor Hobbs (R) (UTI)X433710-240043171841716.67%3558913.71022741000059
Ryan Pilon (R) (WOR)X5441115-232059222892414.29%5277114.2821310640000102
Croix Evingson (R) (BNG)X7011360623010.00%11618.7300000011134
Jason Robertson (R) (VIP)X81112738-122401075415050957.33%8114814.1728103529000004
Alex Formenton (R) (WBS)X685712-612036408925505.62%65988.790000000001
Ethan Bear (R) (TOT)X779223114475822444143120.45%73118215.3632516830111250
Emil Bemstrom (R) (NHB)X61125004040125.00%07612.6510121600000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (DAY)X7973239-30995146849033647.78%102175722.234812492340224214
John Marino (R) (QUA)X7621820857558252610177.69%6993712.32000170000296
Matt Roy (R) (MCH)X81144054155009579194601047.22%129183822.701011211273820111268
Matthew Spencer (HAM)X7861622-4280436049162812.24%86128716.50000100002234
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (FLO)X7682331-14520757610437707.69%90145119.0951015572370226258
Neal Pionk (R) (QUA)X693478480522019101115.79%8079411.51000000002228
Nicolas Meloche (R) (StJ)X52112280107249214.17%101873.590001745000120
Noah Juulsen (R) (HSK)X81104050129001225012647957.94%80182622.5471320853520113276
Oliver Kylington (R) (TOT)X8152631182085576420567.81%98147018.1512314530003282
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (DAY)X81102838-17735937211638858.62%115177521.9261117612890002259
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (TOR)X81243660457594921956715712.31%19135116.68791651278101233
Klim Kostin (ROC)X604913-549544246018526.67%55328.87000042133162
Sami Niku (R) (QUA)X5000-200301000.00%46913.7700000000029
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (SPR)X75182038-1134067601654310110.91%16111514.86371029141000381
Travis Dermott (R) (BNG)X821147584159351514612838878.59%73158819.37717247532100005
Vince Dunn (R) (QUA)X76245175-316026861837312613.11%62138618.2320244414033900005
Will Borgen (R) (HER)X801233458440625412338759.76%43116314.546162281313000035
Chris Wilkie (LOW)X8000000001000.00%020.310000000000
Christian Fischer (R) (VIP)X81202444-133608857163459812.27%15113614.023694628600008
Daniel Sprong (R) (ROC)X68131427-55157071131451079.92%1397614.36145251030006178
David Kase (R) (BRG)X4023542351719367235.56%02746.860001400000
Denis Gurianov (R) (PEI)X81163349162016667208451507.69%14138417.099162564274000256
Deven Sideroff (R) (PHI)X33000000000000.00%020.080000000000
Mackenzie Entwistle (R) (FLO)X81172441-434067601394810312.23%15137116.924610201130001120
Gabriel Gagne (R) (DAY)X73102131-323209192142511107.04%15121716.66156281870004130
Lukas Jasek (R) (TOT)X132352206131631212.50%513610.4600002011147
Mason Appleton (R) (QUA)X764610-78047417522645.33%893112.25000051019260
Mathieu Joseph (R) (QUA)X7298179160393687275610.34%36368.8400000000111
Michael Spacek (R) (VIP)X6341014-620040317214585.56%467010.63246201120001137
Nick Merkley (R) (TOT)X7891120-94808874155331015.81%1495312.2102210381125158
Robin Kovacs (R) (WOR)X7991524-123810746914333956.29%5101312.8213425137011150
Adam Marsh (R) (PHI)X47011-1601114121100.00%01132.400002400000
Brandon Tanev (R) (HFX)X72459-918035416717405.97%57159.930000000000
Dennis Yan (R) (HER)X47459212023245812376.90%44118.75123846000033
Erik Foley (R) (SPR)X571217294455505212128829.92%1190215.8253828135000095
Graham Knott (R) (HAM)X194812-6602315426329.52%132216.94268137800000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (NHB)X753649851450101251123329624510.84%17152720.371117289234000000
Jordan Greenway (R) (BNG)X82142337-73808966163531298.59%17125715.333912261690003155
Karch Bachman (R) (DAY)X8181119-715532529519428.42%177879.71257271400112115
Grant Mismash (R) (LOW)X77101929-5360595310839739.26%7102313.282682616300001
Martins Dzierkals (R) (HER)X75221739-5301083601645513513.41%9118615.811081851223000046
Paul Bittner (R) (SDG)X8032245610640146912185213914.68%20132716.5912416612372136231
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (WOR)X371012002181512.50%1360.970003900015
Samuel Dove-McFalls (R) (SDG)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Steven Lorentz (R) (UTI)X61121400441225.00%0416.860000000000
Adam Musil (R) (CHW)X6710616995136777104212.99%45287.880000000000
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (SDG)X8051924318055859323635.38%97419.26011982011046
Brent Gates (R) (HER)X80141933-326064101124329711.29%16121915.244711181860001204
Denis Malgin (R) (PHI)X751224363160511191164110210.34%5100313.38291124198000012
Filip Chlapik (R) (WBS)X2000-100062220.00%03718.670000000005
Glenn Gawdin (R) (VIP)X22011-7100922114150.00%61908.6500013000169
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (TOT)X78123850-17651592146219631205.48%14134717.2751621542410001104
Kevin Stenlund (R) (VIP)X7814213572206312891315915.38%15109113.980221170005299
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (BRG)X51044-81801538307320.00%63566.9700002000040
Nicolas Roy (R) (HFX)X79123400163411269.09%113264.12000000112264
Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X79213152534079125214651689.81%8145118.3741418622611015137
Brett Howden (R) (WBS)X78141933-1601011014915744968.92%11139917.930111142024264
Jordan Kyrou (R) (NHB)X56369-6002117326169.38%53516.270222282029153
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NSV)X801318311140097105123338710.57%1892611.57000000224204
Trent Frederic (R) (StJ)X80141832116059112124339311.29%10121915.24347231830113135
Connor Bunnaman (R) (BRG)X1713430081090611.11%2794.6700001000013
Garrett Pilon (R) (VIP)X4175125180144343162516.28%43779.19000000114157
Noah Gregor (R) (ROC)X79142640-124043138158461118.86%13131116.59178281611013156
Alex Dostie (R) (SPR)X48156-1322037574916472.04%54499.36000716000039
Dante Fabbro (R) (IDA)X821741582364078471333511312.78%61144017.5611193081328000173
Libor Hajek (R) (TOT)X81112435-510351225311145839.91%82131016.177714611910224149
Kale Clague (R) (HAM)X43099118029262716160.00%4864615.010116350000109
Filip Hronek (R) (QUA)X7121113-270108937272197.41%8184311.88000000000261
Markus Niemelainen (R) (ROC)X5012253715340742974244516.22%3584816.961061645172000020
Chad Krys (R) (HAM)X78291153954239238168.70%6782510.57000000111276
Ryan Lindgren (R) (TOR)X73112637-19151096289307012.36%86142019.464812432060000164
Josh Mahura (R) (TOT)X4871017-5600712668184010.29%5282017.0754941157000044
Luke Green (R) (TOR)X5941620-1456073395316297.55%7299816.911011972011286
Connor Hall (R) (PHI)X7362026-5755129638928656.74%98156921.504610482770110180
Sean Day (R) (VIP)X8171522-110401224755172712.73%81160819.8522416980004301
Linus Nassen (R) (PEI)X14000000000000.00%010.100000000000
Filip Berglund (R) (TOT)X5751520730055297216416.94%4379613.9734745171000087
Jacob Cederholm (R) ()X6010344416735885289265011.24%67114019.0041115501610110190
Kieffer Bellows (R) (MCH)X812626521439555761874916413.90%11120114.834101432207101476
Riley Tufte (DAY)X77191938-1526060901465112413.01%15118115.342351091101328
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X60145-914033334010372.50%95669.44000011128243
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X74714214280415712237765.74%782711.17246229700000
Brett Murray (R) (PHI)X30167-2100912346212.94%42578.560000100000
Matt Filipe (R) (WOR)X80152136-203206862171441108.77%14109113.643111439149000227
Tim Gettinger (R) (BNG)X715510-520017286118458.20%95377.5700007000178
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (SPR)X43505-1260201540102512.50%53157.3300022000025
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X77111223-142206168104259510.58%795712.43314866101369
Alex DeBrincat (R) (BNG)X82714411517802617653715440413.22%17165620.1919214013233100000
Julien Gauthier (R) (MCH)X813438721114053102344932639.88%18160619.839162510736600000
Damien Riat (R) (TOT)X4972975518173482220.59%31953.99303841101221
Carl Grundstrom (R) (WBS)X5878151300262559194011.86%269712.0200000000046
Joey Anderson (R) (PHI)X25459-110061425122916.00%133013.2121387200000
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X355712380161636112613.89%12908.290000100000
Vitaly Abramov (R) (PEI)X19112-2801411146137.14%21457.620000100000
Yegor Korshkov (R) (TOT)X82192847123808398209751489.09%13122414.92268281170002130
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (DAY)X491562003313387.69%2841.71033939000226
Todd Burgess (R) (SPR)X6871421-13180293967165310.45%575411.0814546000001
Ty Ronning (R) (SPR)X71142034-225356557156521198.97%8113616.00710174726100000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (DAY)X79121729-18160385585175614.12%77479.463101333210000586
Tyler Soy (R) (WOR)X4643702015202481116.67%12174.7220251500009
Niclas Almari (R) (NFK)X15066-117510710350.00%1326517.6601176000000
Vincent Desharnais (R) (DAY)X49178541541161910155.26%3056011.43011864000049
Jack Badini (R) (WOR)X729716-11140263059193915.25%55397.482571578000146
Noah Cates (R) (BRG)X72132207350640.00%0436.190000000001
Filip Helt (R) (SPR)X48325-61001913344208.82%22765.760000200008
Josh A. Anderson (R) (PEI)X68528332665592527220446.94%91136720.10358351150000273
Charlie McAvoy (R) (WBS)X80205272-11215135112175619811.43%85161520.191417311283471121196
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (TOT)X75223759-20815151682155515410.23%18140118.689182767295000068
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOT)X83313869-68315851052778222511.19%15146817.6912193190343000023
Michael McLeod (R) (NHB)X79225173186601431502055110510.73%11160220.285101555358000132
Tyson Jost (R) (WBS)X80172441138096801635513210.43%8110713.84411155531600000
Jakob Chychrun (R) (TOT)X7792534-6535686011745907.69%89153419.935510782620002258
Dennis Cholowski (R) (TOT)X79152742-155957767127549511.81%102155219.6571320682980002175
Max Jones (R) (LOW)X8021385911675111721986215010.61%15137617.207152263257000032
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X81394988-55115831623498925311.17%13153018.8811243571263101119
German Rubtsov (R) (IDA)X82284169276151111042005714214.00%9128815.71718255530500000
Lucas Johansen (R) (TOR)X8151924-1878088597532646.67%78154019.02358421590000122
Andrew Peeke (R) (StJ)X37022040002120.00%3521.4001127000011
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X70112738-559513446170591426.47%17122117.442121455244000133
Cam Morrison (R) (WOR)X77171431-2338108283118379514.41%14109714.24851329152000285
Sam Steel (R) (NHB)X7912820-226059112105247811.43%87769.83011010000128
Pascal Laberge (R) (WOR)X78233255-184551331392064912411.17%21146818.8282230552451016168
Adam Fox (R) (HSK)X751462761320024118161561078.70%71142519.01111829127332000024
Taylor Raddysh (R) (NHB)X744711-422039264610388.70%45457.360220800000
Givani Smith (R) (BNG)X7688163260383976225410.53%127349.6621345010112350
Artur Kayumov (R) (LOW)X82152338-193808573197491237.61%13131616.042111348238000036
Wade Allison (R) (BRG)X719716-9300552769195913.04%66559.2300052700001
Dillon Dube (R) (TOT)X725813-280115043122411.63%33815.2913476000000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (DAY)X6114243865610518390316915.56%1075012.303362280000252
James Greenway (R) (HFX)X793710-91604621214814.29%566668.43000000001301
Frederic Allard (R) (HSK)X814172117960113384216299.52%98143717.75011370006292
Cam Dineen (R) (WOR)X8093140-812010120919630569.38%126167620.9551116512190000224
Matthew Cairns (R) (VIP)X5921214-553510539298136.90%8199316.84000170001234
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (PEI)X8161723-1198086546616479.09%85153418.93358241210005247
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (PEI)X7011617022039343712252.70%4488812.6813413560003139
Carsen Twarynski (R) (BRG)X693912-41753019638434.76%34877.0600001000010
Rem Pitlick (R) (NSV)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Brooks (R) (TOT)X63101323-4295417279164812.66%970011.11123848000034
Will Bitten (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hudson Elynuik (R) (SPR)X69161733-187210881161554210810.32%14101914.7644829112000397
Linus Lindstrom (R) (SDG)X2000000120000.00%0115.460000000000
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (PEI)X34145-300619217144.76%11765.180000000000
Lucas Carlsson (R) (BRG)X151121808451220.00%5785.190000000014
Casey Staum (R) (WOR)X4721214-626030264810364.17%5669614.80178281310001102
Otto Koivula (R) (PRO)X11000000000000.00%030.230000000000
Rhett Gardner (R) (AME)X1000-100110000.00%01010.070000000000
Max Zimmer (R) (LOW)X2011100000000.00%000.230000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (VIP)X54358-142027204513306.67%85329.84000070003162
Vladimir Bobylev (R) (HFX)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mitchell Mattson (R) (SDG)X21022-620022616690.00%22029.640000000000
Jesper Bratt (R) (HFX)X793449834120191313388424010.06%10134917.071222347828400000
Manuel Wiederer (R) (WOR)X45156-168024334319412.33%1049611.010002500000
Eetu Tuulola (R) (SPR)X55022-1312015103910160.00%44247.710000100000
Jeremy Davies (R) (DAY)X17112-2205813347.69%41357.9210172500007
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (FLO)X81222446336091462015513110.95%6126715.6589175828500000
Collin Adams (TOR)X11202-5603451640.00%0867.840000000000
Vasily Glotov (R) (WOR)X41112-10005850720.00%11122.720000400000
Brett McKenzie (StJ)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (ROC)X52336-10602120399187.69%22705.190000200000
Alex Iafallo (R) (TOT)X5911112-218043194722452.13%35749.7202212400001
Logan Cockerill (R) (HER)X16011-120422130.00%0261.610000000000
Kole Lind (R) (TOR)X65162238-17441074461364810711.76%15117218.025101543210000020
Marcus Davidsson (R) (TOR)X81162036-434010765170431249.41%16125915.5435826180000022
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (AME)X75448-74020265015398.00%24135.50224733000555
Alexey Toropchenko (R) (HER)X34112380229156196.67%12126.240001300000
Ivan Lodnia (R) (AME)X23000000100000.00%040.190000000000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (BRG)X79141933-133756554155291269.03%4105513.3669153318400003
Stelio Mattheos (R) (NHB)X795510-1514035467419406.76%156418.12000000224187
Lane Zablocki (R) (TOT)X30448-211521163082213.33%230510.1701143400000
Austin Czarnik (R) (NHB)X77112140415206105.00%42042.6400000000061
Ryan Mcgregor (R) (CHW)X2011-100132000.00%0147.020000000001
Luca Cunti (VIP)X8019355425901015348196621489.69%17135116.89661272267000135
Alex Hutchings (SPR)X38121830818031101105298011.43%1069418.26246221011017166
Emile Poirier (R) (FLO)X59111223-43755586106299010.38%1281913.892247291011221
Jack Gorniak (R) (TOT)X49011-44068233220.00%32635.36011214000027
Juuso Puustinen (PRO)X76141630120239138398310.14%293112.2569155625310119
Chris DiDomenico (CHW)X79111829-500111211232749.82%1384410.69123735000012
Kris Chucko (PHI)X5191423-281151445184215010.71%786416.9525715106000044
Cameron Gaunce (R) (HFX)X7824386255005559126349319.05%105160020.5116143071277000088
Seth Ambroz (R) ()X601015250120324910825959.26%982913.825510271080002165
Fredrik Larsson (R) (SPR)X4992534-7260295511935797.56%80115323.523912661890004212
Matthew Benning (PRO)X4204455405512153130.00%3154512.98000351000056
Logan Stanley (R) (NSV)X681860782110012589181571199.94%102154922.771327401182510000252
Martin Erat (SDG)X7081220-4000438221599.76%46839.7533613109022398
Frank Vatrano (SDG)X7443408343801331133037623114.19%22145719.69141529742541014163
Benoit Pouliot (CHW)X682824521840321012295114812.23%12118517.435611561901011155
Sebastian Repo (R) (SPR)X3141115-328030175013298.00%741213.3025797200002
Linus Karlsson (R) (UTI)X1000000000010.00%01313.220000000000
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (LOW)X150110100188113120.00%1924216.14011218000027
Kerby Rychel (TOT)X773031611975178772426817812.40%16133217.307162375271000016
Joseph Labate (BRG)X6692130-814043173177331345.08%10141321.41189492770006245
Julius Honka (R) (NFK)X7616375301321012788188671168.51%69148019.4791221127310011093
Andreas Englund (WBS)X7892837-2131251414189296310.11%80144418.5241519583100000135
Johan Sundstrom ()X56111021-180258611422789.65%1377513.8433627961015151
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (HAM)X76212849-123807883258852108.14%14138718.259112081304000071
Nick Moutrey (R) (MCH)X316410716020543982815.38%544214.26000001012130
Conor Timmins (R) (HER)X151233804621150.00%7805.3600003000027
Martin Gernat (R) (UTI)X57152540-72602166109368513.76%96133823.48101020652230004211
Eddie Wittchow (R) (PRO)X5221517-926044445517363.64%4379015.181562591000070
Oskar Sundqvist (NFK)X3321012-46017595217433.85%745513.790111353000273
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (LOW)X6711314-652073503514312.86%86109316.320228550000120
Nick Suzuki (R) (NSV)X76294978080321902887619310.07%19145919.2011223378272000066
Alex Peters (R) (PHI)X71112536-1012001335811834829.32%93163423.0191120772780111224
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (AME)X72283260-17380631362124012313.21%11129718.0210142440218000136
Steve Ott (StJ)X6281422105801737210428857.69%4120219.38134282221014127
Keegan Kanzig (HAM)X7215405501252513058163531199.20%77132218.361213259825300002
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TOT)X702323461546087731685213813.69%1095913.7057124619100001
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (TOT)X9000-310014106160.00%212413.7300007000032
Miro Heiskanen (R) (PRO)X71145771118020158212681366.60%110174524.581117281563150111229
Perttu Lindgren (AME)X62313061222041211654510918.79%5122419.75471125194303473
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X72152035102004067137588710.95%1386612.0343727126000168
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (TOT)X68172340810032901493310711.41%1492713.644101431120000067
Travis Konecny (R) (PEI)X74373875877251611203359021411.04%15133518.05131730102315000144
Sami Lepisto (BRG)X6372835-19715876710939696.42%91148523.5731316682760000229
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X7136367277151001402587221013.95%14134318.9211112258224213448
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (VIP)X73115364310751187713226858.33%99149920.5361218761930000125
William Lagesson (R) (ROC)X5411213-34207552379212.70%9096617.890005110000208
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X55192645-66026731805713010.56%13113520.637121945207000279
Jonathan Gruden (R) (TOT)X22202-11001426741428.57%522310.1510110000291
Tom Wilson (R) (SDG)X60182240-310125131771674713010.78%496116.01571222114000596
Aapeli Rasanen (R) (SPR)X120333005611570.00%0715.890000000003
Fredrik Claesson (R) (HER)X69142438-121032514070109307512.84%102155022.469918632520001189
Miikka Salomaki (HER)X60202747322056751815313511.05%10122220.373111436183000171
Kyle Chipchura (SPR)X4581624-1202519923668.08%1486219.17257341690002127
Cameron Hughes (R) (PEI)X38246-56019164411334.55%53068.060000400001
Darren Helm (PRO)X25123220719133107.69%21435.73101220000068
Adam Ruzicka (R) (BNG)X13123-24092216786.25%113810.6100001000057
Nick Paul (R) (TOT)X1011120001000.00%11010.500000000000
Nick Spaling (R) (FLO)X5385132335486269144511.59%74448.3800010000187
Jake Hansen (CHW)X13033120146090.00%0483.680002100004
Ryan O'Marra (PHI)X22167-6408354813222.08%929913.60011615000010
Justin Abdelkader (CHW)X9000-100512010.00%1343.790001000017
Justin Almeida (R) (TOT)X2000020220000.00%0126.200000000000
Henrik Samuelsson (PHI)X52171633-11002372125417413.60%1596418.5445917980006246
Sven Andrighetto (R) (WBS)X58123-910024104810212.08%43986.8700002000373
Connor Chatham (R) (HER)X49172845-37810103631595513910.69%996619.72571245146000027
Blake McLaughlin (R) (CHW)X21121200042125.00%0199.480000000000
Logan Shaw (TOR)X47101121-33210535482266712.20%859212.591231069000285
Gabriel Bourque (WOR)X41815231118053658625489.30%1069416.940331559000296
Alexander Khokhlachev (R) (PHI)X3651318837574687711496.49%1160616.840228370004185
Troy Bourke (R) (WOR)X319514-360154375256112.00%749515.972242181000031
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (NHB)X317411-5240384451173713.73%037912.221341367000115
J.T. Compher (R) (IDA)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ross Colton (PRO)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick Campoli (R) (SDG)X15011-3203127280.00%11067.0500000000010

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston Matthews (NSV)X3359.04%8300001.73000000130610
Dylan Strome (R) (WBS)X4057.02%11400001.301100000147121
Zach Werenski (NHB)X100.00%000000.84010000120201
Xavier Ouellet (AME)X000.00%000000.5400000002211100
Pavel Buchnevich (SPR)X0128.65%17800001.0801000003415111
Patrick Koudys (TOT)X100.00%000000.310000000171011
Lukas Sutter (TOT)X1254.27%46800000.800000000318131
Chris Calnan (GRA)X0033.33%1200000.59000000093001
Bill Arnold (PEI)X3162.52%72300000.62000010210221
Valtteri Filppula (CHW)X2160.55%139400000.71000002600230
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (AME)X000.00%000000.3800001004219010
Maxime Sauve (GRA)X000.00%000001.46000000044010
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X2351.43%139400021.32110000110652
Matt Halischuk (WOR)X0061.11%1800000.4201000004040000
Jack Kopacka (R) (FLO)X0140.00%500001.11000000055000
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (AME)X2036.09%16900000.61020000130013
Daniil Zharkov (R) (UTI)X3149.39%24500000.72040010022102
Rostislav Klesla (AME)X000.00%000000.32000001100103
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOR)X3046.57%181000000.73002000030532
Vladimir Sobotka (NSV)X3260.08%146300000.52000000044013
Matt Read (PEI)X3158.91%182300000.66000000000231
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (PHI)X000.00%100000.330000000351021
Conner Bleackley (R) (HAM)X3255.80%22400100.64000011100154
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.62001121500461
Morgan Frost (R) (GRA)X1147.22%7200000.53140001200201
Robin Salo (R) (LOW)X000.00%000000.250000000108000
Scott Walford (R) (FLO)X100.00%000000.40000010022133
Cameron Crotty (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.240000000395000
Lias Andersson (R) (GRA)X3048.58%207300000.90191120420174
Leon Gawanke (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.100000000100000
Josh Brittain (VIP)X2149.33%15000100.72000100031201
Maxwell Reinhart (HSK)X0058.82%1700000.89000001100010
Taylor Aronson (FLO)X320.00%000000.53000000061014
Jacob Paquette (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.140000100372010
Denis Grebeshkov (MCH)X300.00%000000.39000000044051
Ivan Barbashev (R) (LOW)X0046.35%147800000.64110000230226
Filip Chytil (R) (AME)X0144.31%51000000.45110001100000
Nikita Popugaev (R) (FLO)X1137.50%10400000.86000000022151
Noah Rod (R) (PHI)X3144.31%25500010.73001100071162
Matt Moulson (NSV)X1156.75%54100000.46010000180021
Jack Dougherty (R) (WBS)X000.00%000000.430001100497011
Ryan Collins (R) (HER)X000.00%100000.400000000595010
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (TOT)X0025.64%7800000.30000000066001
Matt D'Agostini (BRG)X2140.63%66200000.37051010011142
Mikhail Grabovski (MCH)X3158.88%10700000.5511000001111103
Andrei Kostitsyn (NSV)X0162.75%5100000.500000000134000
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (GRA)X2040.26%7700000.79000000000053
Maxime Fortier (R) (HER)X1031.25%1600000.31000000033010
Nikita Zadorov (BNG)X300.00%000000.85000000033333
Frans Nielsen (NFK)X3258.96%175700000.63110000022313
Nigel Dawes (CHW)X1038.71%3100000.46000100044001
Tomas Vincour (IDA)X3159.95%146800000.74350000053130
Jack McBain (R) (AME)X0043.24%7400000.35000000000001
Anton Karlsson ()X0050.00%400000.3700000001511000
Scott Hartnell (PEI)X1047.34%18800010.67382100410120
Alex Velischek (R) (MCH)X010.00%000100.340000000130022
Scott Perunovich (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.2900000002510001
Kevin Bahl (R) (NFK)X000.00%000000.23000000010010
Morgan Geekie (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.0012000001212000
Jared Fiegl (R) (BRG)X4141.18%8500000.65230000033311
Axel Andersson (R) (TOR)X300.00%000000.60000010043021
Jimmy Vesey (R) (StJ)X2138.17%26200000.490200000113210
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (BNG)X0050.00%800000.770000000130000
Santeri Virtanen (R) (DAY)X0040.63%3200001.120000000140000
Joseph Cramarossa (PRO)X3158.85%192700100.56022010021222
Jeff Taylor (R) ()X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Andrew Welinski (TOR)X000.00%000000.260000000123021
Alan Quine (IDA)X3156.03%92800000.52000100022214
Jake Evans (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Sam Jardine (R) (SDG)X020.00%000000.470000001160114
Cedric Pare (R) (WOR)X0039.47%3800000.00000000077000
Jonatan Berggren (R) (TOT)X1055.56%1800000.39000000020000
Daniel Rahimi (WBS)X000.00%000000.200000000114000
Ondrej Roman ()X0062.54%33100000.46140000010000
Harrison Reed (CHW)X1036.36%2200001.4300000003013001
Tony Lagerstrom (HAM)X0061.67%81400000.68000001200201
Maxim Letunov (R) (TOT)X1052.89%57100000.80000000061002
Ryan Donato (R) (LOW)X8151.02%151700020.93001010021584
Matt Pelech (SPR)X000.00%000000.200000000163000
Mitch Wahl (NSV)X0025.00%2800000.150000000256000
Erik Brannstrom (R) (StJ)X200.00%000000.46021010073323
Alex Lepkowski (WBS)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Rhett Rakhshani (IDA)X0031.82%4400000.450200000119000
Aaron Ness (IDA)X000.00%000000.610100000406000
Oskars Bartulis (NFK)X110.00%000000.670000000129012
Jonathan Matsumoto (TOT)X1058.81%129400110.54050000031403
Raymond Macias (CHW)X110.00%000000.51000000065124
Alex Kannock-Leipert (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.110000100436000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (LOW)X010.00%000000.42000020052123
Simon Kjellberg (R) (CHW)X000.00%000000.54000000030001
Matthew Highmore (HFX)X1253.10%153100000.51020000032122
Justin Azevedo (PEI)X0060.86%46500000.410000000218000
Austin Wong (R) ()X0050.00%200000.73000000120000
Andrew Ebbett (PRO)X4059.11%71900000.78010000043102
Tyler Graovac (HFX)X0050.00%5400000.37000000074000
Jacob De La Rose (R) (VIP)X9053.22%180400001.02040000022445
Mark Mitera (CHW)X000.00%000000.350011000292001
Brandon Hickey (R) (NSV)X000.00%000010.83000010140332
Nicklas Bergfors (PEI)X1050.00%9400100.1600000002615102
Miles Gendron (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.44000000053000
Justin Pender (HSK)X000.00%000000.23000000042000
Jake Walman (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.21000000063000
Anton Lindholm (R) (DAY)X010.00%000000.210000001170011
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (HFX)X100.00%000000.571200002150034
Curtis Gedig (R) (NSV)X000.00%000000.38000001100000
Justin Kirkland (R) (LOW)X3037.70%6100000.43000000140003
Michael Bournival (R) (SDG)X1049.33%7500000.45000000062001
Sondre Olden (NFK)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Michael Chaput (StJ)X0058.06%73200000.46000000043000
Matt Ustaski (R) (TOR)X0050.00%200000.0000000001717000
Garrett Noonan (IDA)X210.00%000000.76000000061033
Samuel Noreau (AME)X000.00%000000.580000001100120
Nikita Nesterov (R) (SDG)X110.00%000000.39000000022000
Kasperi Kapanen (DAY)X2540.54%67100010.71000002300346
Alex Tuch (MCH)X9338.71%12400000.99250000043723
Nikita Scherbak (R) (WBS)X2044.55%10100100.55000000022022
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (MCH)X8347.47%9900000.86120110210652
Charles Hudon (R) (StJ)X5337.27%37300000.56110000130342
Pontus Aberg (R) (SDG)X1035.78%34100000.721100200116212
Dalton Thrower (IDA)X110.00%000000.35003110086211
Brendan Leipsic (R) (UTI)X0048.28%2900000.3900000005351010
Jujhar Khaira (NFK)X0046.15%2600000.3500000003213000
Brett Kulak (R) (PRO)X100.00%000000.590000000225131
Loic Leduc (R) (BRG)X100.00%000000.45000000077042
Erik B. Karlsson (R) (NFK)X2127.27%6600000.690000000126321
Cedric Paquette (NFK)X0053.93%26700000.41000000043010
Reilly Walsh (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.49280020350000
Hunter Smith (HAM)X0066.67%900000.700000000193000
Reece Willcox (BRG)X100.00%000100.380000000224010
Christian Djoos (R) (IDA)X100.00%000000.19000000033000
Alex Schoenborn (R) ()X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Connor Carrick (R) (HFX)X200.00%000000.340000000285000
Vincent Hinostroza (R) (HSK)X0047.62%2100000.300000000359000
Riley Barber (TOR)X00100.00%100000.0000000001717000
Tanner Pearson (R) (IDA)X3231.01%12900001.11010002700481
Patrick Sieloff (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.210000000121000
Dylan Blujus (R) (IDA)X010.00%000000.74000000072143
Samuel Kurker (PHI)X1339.46%22300000.90140001100335
Nick Baptiste (R) (HER)X2133.77%15100000.65000000022134
Mason Geertsen (R) (HFX)X000.00%000000.2600011003011010
Dylan Labbe (R) (HER)X300.00%000000.54000000022032
Adam Henry (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Ryan Segalla (R) (PRO)X110.00%000000.38000000022013
Dominik Kubalik (R) (NHB)X0066.67%300000.00000000022000
Tucker Poolman (NSV)X110.00%000000.76000010180001
Anthony Duclair (R) (HAM)X5041.59%11300010.94020001400543
Morgan Klimchuk (GRA)X2141.60%12500100.76000010062355
Gustav Olofsson (R) (WBS)X100.00%000000.650000000423311
Steven Santini (R) (MCH)X310.00%000000.590001100184212
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (PRO)X1140.82%14700000.96220010022323
Linus Arnesson (R) (HER)X100.00%000000.360001101370011
Niklas Hansson (R) (SDG)X210.00%000000.61000010320131
Yan-Pavel Laplante (PRO)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Taylor Cammarata (R) (PRO)X2055.99%66800000.57000100061200
Terrance Amorosa (R) (NSV)X100.00%000000.52001030120002
Ryan Graves (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.300000000634000
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (NHB)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan Gropp (R) (AME)X3136.63%10100000.79030001100041
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X2245.51%16700000.68020010032253
Filip Ahl (R) (UTI)X0077.78%900000.27000000055100
Dmytro Timashov (R) (SPR)X1033.73%16600000.63230100011401
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (QUA)X4147.73%8800000.74010000033322
Jeremy Bracco (R) (AME)X1029.79%4700000.480000000143000
Jocktan Chainey (R) (FLO)X000.00%000000.460000000137001
Kyle Capobianco (R) (QUA)X300.00%000000.69000000120202
Sergey Zborovskiy (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.35000000091000
Dennis Gilbert (R) (QUA)X100.00%000000.37000010022021
Colton White (R) (VIP)X100.00%000000.48000000064202
Andrei Mironov (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Christian Jaros (R) (BNG)X010.00%000000.21000000011101
Veeti Vainio (R) ()X000.00%000000.66000000030000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (DAY)X100.00%000000.440010001110002
Matt Roy (R) (MCH)X210.00%000000.59000000160235
Matthew Spencer (HAM)X100.00%000000.34000000063002
Neal Pionk (R) (QUA)X100.00%000000.1800000002220101
Nicolas Meloche (R) (StJ)X000.00%000000.2100000002929001
Noah Juulsen (R) (HSK)X300.00%000000.55460000092420
Sami Niku (R) (QUA)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Vince Dunn (R) (QUA)X500.00%000001.08000000011446
Will Borgen (R) (HER)X310.00%000000.77000001300220
Chris Wilkie (LOW)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Daniel Sprong (R) (ROC)X1335.53%7600000.55000000011213
David Kase (R) (BRG)X0152.63%1900000.3600100001717100
Robin Kovacs (R) (WOR)X0037.04%27000000.47010110011113
Brandon Tanev (R) (HFX)X1020.93%4300100.25000000140002
Dennis Yan (R) (HER)X0241.03%11700000.4400000002314012
Paul Bittner (R) (SDG)X5137.97%18700010.84010000022145
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (WOR)X0045.45%1100000.5600000002222000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NSV)X2048.67%120600000.670000001120121
Garrett Pilon (R) (VIP)X2046.35%52000000.64000001100112
Libor Hajek (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.5300001002020012
Markus Niemelainen (R) (ROC)X110.00%000000.87000000041510
Luke Green (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.40000000044011
Connor Hall (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.33000100088100
Jacob Cederholm (R) ()X000.00%000000.77001000011204
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (SPR)X1045.45%4400100.3200000001212101
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X1236.74%46000000.48010000044100
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X1057.14%2100000.83000000053100
Yegor Korshkov (R) (TOT)X2338.94%11300000.77110000093114
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (DAY)X0029.17%2400001.430100000439000
Filip Helt (R) (SPR)X0039.13%2300000.36000000099000
Tyson Jost (R) (WBS)X5048.78%74000000.74000000021212
German Rubtsov (R) (IDA)X6148.06%61800101.07131000420364
Artur Kayumov (R) (LOW)X3233.48%22700000.58000000021124
Dylan Gambrell (R) (DAY)X3048.86%61200001.01030101100412
Matthew Cairns (R) (VIP)X100.00%000000.28000100000101
Carsen Twarynski (R) (BRG)X0040.43%4700000.4900001001915000
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (PEI)X0046.50%20000000.57000000170000
Lucas Carlsson (R) (BRG)X000.00%000000.51000000055000
Mitchell Mattson (R) (SDG)X0048.23%22600000.2000000002111000
Eetu Tuulola (R) (SPR)X0056.52%2300000.0900000005531000
Brett McKenzie (StJ)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Stelio Mattheos (R) (NHB)X0028.64%21300000.31000000130112
Jack Gorniak (R) (TOT)X0050.00%1200000.0801000004919000
Juuso Puustinen (PRO)X1045.76%17700000.64240000011321
Chris DiDomenico (CHW)X3152.86%103100000.69000000160101
Kris Chucko (PHI)X2039.58%48000000.53130120022122
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (LOW)X000.00%000000.08000000000000
Andreas Englund (WBS)X110.00%000000.51001040072104
Johan Sundstrom ()X2352.31%88700000.54000000044001
Eddie Wittchow (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.43000000088103
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (LOW)X000.00%000000.260000000214000
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TOT)X5331.71%8200010.96000001100462
Travis Konecny (R) (PEI)X5135.51%44500011.12002031100387
Sami Lepisto (BRG)X100.00%000000.47000010011102
William Lagesson (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.27000000099000
Tom Wilson (R) (SDG)X2050.00%13200010.8302212001111114
Fredrik Claesson (R) (HER)X200.00%000000.49001220065302
Miikka Salomaki (HER)X1143.27%27500010.77000000042135
Kyle Chipchura (SPR)X2150.00%17000000.561200000153011
Adam Ruzicka (R) (BNG)X0050.22%22500000.4401000001717000
Nick Spaling (R) (FLO)X1157.77%43100000.59000012200103
Jake Hansen (CHW)X0057.14%700001.26000000022000
Henrik Samuelsson (PHI)X3253.18%26700000.68000000033322
Connor Chatham (R) (HER)X3050.15%32900010.93000110130421
Troy Bourke (R) (WOR)X3036.45%10700000.5703000004444120
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (NHB)X1249.27%47700000.5800000004848100
Nick Campoli (R) (SDG)X0043.65%12600000.1900000001513000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov (R) (NHB)11001.0000.0060010300000.000013100
Jacob Ingham (R) (SPR)21001.0000.0057000280000.0000018000
Adam Werner (R) ()10000.9621.4442001260000.000002000
Samuel Ersson (R) (TOR)21000.9441.9990003540000.0000116000
Michael Dipietro (R) (VIP)10100.9323.0260003440000.000011001
Miroslav Svoboda (R) (PHI)64200.9282.1436501131800101.000265020
Olle Eriksson Ek (R) (BNG)10100.9274.0060004550000.000018000
Laurent Brossoit (NHB)105410.9232.5758440253260000.0000102031
Sami Aittokallio ()177600.9212.5788900384820000.00001341110
Dylan Ferguson (R) (SPR)125400.9192.9856440283470000.0000852110
Stuart Skinner (R) (BNG)126230.9182.9766600334020100.500101118221
Scott Wedgewood (R) (StJ)176810.9172.5394900404840000.66761567032
Antero Niittymaki (BRG)198910.9162.69109522495830010.00001861401
Linus Ullmark (R) (BNG)136700.9162.4777921323790000.0000131000
Konstantin Volkov (R) (WOR)82600.9153.3847900273170000.0000852000
Patrik Bartosak (R) (MCH)10100.9143.0060003350000.000010000
Harri Sateri (R) (NSV)58332040.9132.9534136216819280401.00065723833
Louis Domingue (AME)2412810.9132.85126302606880000.00002059400
Jakub Kovar (PEI)199620.9132.75109101505720010.33331810300
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (QUA)28161200.9122.55167002718100010.8899286311
Mason McDonald (R) (MCH)32100.9112.33180007790100.000032000
Josh Unice (BRG)60292650.9112.8736332317419600310.75028604755
Ivan Fedotov (R) (FLO)29151040.9112.81175121829200110.33332939211
Anders Nilsson (IDA)64441530.9112.5637518616017910210.82417638643
Antoine Lafleur (MCH)48341210.9102.5128184311813170001.00064718441
Jeremy Smith (R) (QUA)2212710.9102.94124321616760000.00002051200
Magnus Hellberg (R) (FLO)52232260.9103.0931272216117810100.733155130542
Pascal Leclaire (PHI)38151830.9093.1022074311412510220.727113633521
Carter Hart (StJ)67352750.9092.88401518319321160000.77818677574
Igor Bobkov (CHW)63332090.9092.96366410418119830110.75046216932
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (QUA)2010810.9082.82119161566090100.0000204122
Eric Comrie (R) (HFX)3113950.9082.78170822798570000.609232752320
Michael Lee (GRA)68382260.9072.8040308318820280410.81638678461
Alex Auld (CHW)2213500.9072.88116921566030210.75041862202
Calvin Pickard (R) (IDA)83220.9072.4940900171830100.8005533100
Timo Pielmeier (R) (TOR)46212120.9073.0625844013214190310.909114420432
Tyson Sexsmith (UTI)43241520.9073.0625278112913850210.844324126411
Samu Perhonen (R) (HER)65302760.9072.8738504418419740100.50026317821
Malcolm Subban (R) (WOR)66273250.9073.2239524121222680530.800206417464
Samuel Montembeault (R) (ROC)51262050.9063.1230356015816880300.792245012135
Thatcher Demko (R) (DAY)2691110.9063.35136340768100111.00042160200
Mike Robinson (R) (BNG)47221660.9063.1327398014315200510.684194523331
Kent Simpson (VIP)59341860.9063.2934632219020130400.77895723631
Ilya Samsonov (DAY)39152220.9063.3123576113013770210.60010391230
Matthew Hackett (TOT)2010550.9052.98122901616420000.750122044220
Joel Hofer (R) (LOW)198730.9053.67106401656840100.0000178300
Niklas Svedberg (VIP)10100.9054.0060004420000.000010000
Joel Gistedt (GRA)83320.9052.7144220202100000.6676747020
Jeremy Swayman (R) (AME)60272650.9043.0335068317718510420.625245920823
Jake Paterson (R) (WBS)47291710.9042.7227174312312800310.25044633531
Ben Scrivens (PRO)69382370.9042.8040882219119840410.55618690454
Trevor Cann (HAM)53272120.9032.8530554214515000150.00005026440
Hannu Toivonen (R) (NFK)58331870.9023.0835316218118460100.667275820540
Tom McCollum (R) (PHI)39181820.9023.2522714212312530010.85773842520
Juuse Saros (HSK)62431630.9022.9037634218218540610.667186219222
Evan Smith (R) (SDG)176320.9023.2479701434380000.00001169100
Anton Forsberg (LOW)34191320.9013.1419510110210300011.00093421322
Ian Scott (R) (BNG)135530.9003.2972900404010200.20051232100
Peter Thome (R) (MCH)115510.9003.0764500333300000.0000110200
Anthony Stolarz (PEI)58341940.9003.0134474317317240410.895195715422
Michael Hutchinson (R) (SDG)69343140.8993.3640374322622480310.58312690841
Dustin Tokarski (GRA)61220.8993.0833200171680000.8336524000
Al Montoya (PRO)62210.8993.8033100212070000.667355000
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (HFX)53182770.8973.4530794117717190210.42975227420
Olof Lindbom (R) (TOR)32121520.8963.6118300011010620111.00032938221
Maxime Clermont (R) (MCH)207820.8962.97109220545210000.727111761101
Adam Morrison (WBS)37211110.8953.1121004110910390111.00043446012
Daniel Vladar (R) (ROC)123700.8953.5961900373520000.00001151010
Adin Hill (R) (NSV)2581050.8943.55143621858030010.62582338030
Jack LaFontaine (R) (ROC)1811430.8943.54110200656140200.700101814001
Jon Gillies (R) (QUA)92340.8943.2248400262450000.6679815010
Tristan Jarry (R) (SPR)29121510.8943.721676001049770100.66718296110
Steffen Soberg (R) (SPR)3282020.8943.6418480111210520100.3333312311
Anton Khudobin (IDA)144800.8933.3471841403730000.00001341100
Justin Peters (UTI)37171550.8933.34217610212111270100.2867372323
Justin Pogge (NFK)2051230.8933.51121220716610000.57172058111
Linus Soderstrom (R) (HAM)2410940.8923.09135921706500200.62582341200
Jack Campbell (LOW)72500.8923.5841920252310010.000071000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (NHB)47232020.8903.2727328014913500210.83364532120
Felix Sandstrom (R) (LOW)93400.8894.2244100312800000.0000811000
Christopher Gibson (R) (UTI)10000.8893.6733002180000.000003000
Jeff Zatkoff (PRO)93210.8873.7037300232030000.0000574001
Cayden Primeau (R) (NHB)2281030.8863.74126600796920001.00042136010
Zachary Fucale (R) (DAY)2381300.8854.01116841786810110.00002118112
Riku Helenius (R) (UTI)41200.8854.7117801141220100.0000338100
Jordon Binnington (R) (VIP)2481030.8814.11132820917640000.85772257100
Jeff Frazee (R) (TOT)91530.8793.7151800322640000.7501290000
Colton Point (R) (MCH)10100.8794.0060004330000.000010000
Brandon Halverson (R) (HER)1761010.8763.7996520614920000.50021763100
Chris Driedger (R) (IDA)10010.8753.7364004320000.000010000
Kirill Ustimenko (R) (HAM)20200.8734.00120008630000.000020000
Matt Villalta (R) (WOR)93600.8734.5446340352750000.0000912010
Philippe Desrosiers (R) (LOW)30300.8684.6718000141060000.000030000
Ivan Nalimov (R) (NHB)21010.8614.711270010720000.500626000
Kevin Poulin ()30120.8593.491722010710000.6679311000
Oscar Dansk (R) (BRG)10100.8574.0060004280000.0000114000
Jake Oettinger (R) (PEI)72410.8504.3437400271800000.0000645000
Gilles Senn (R) (TOR)72410.8495.0839020332180101.000476000
Mikhail Berdin (R) (MCH)10100.7838.1337005230000.000010000
Matej Tomek (R) (FLO)10100.54515.9619005110000.0000112000