Farm LeadersLast Update - Wednesday, January 20, 2021 at 17:49
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex DeBrincat (R) (BNG)X202310331520850132308417.42%340520.25549278300000
2Sam Bennett (R) (WBS)X201320335120373695216113.68%539419.70549358500000
3Sam Reinhart (R) (GRA)X1922830620749109356320.18%338420.227512287900004
4Alex Tuch (MCH)X20101828-38053110724499.35%238819.396612348600000
5Jesper Bratt (R) (HFX)X199162560023890236310.00%131716.68257196100000
6Miro Heiskanen (R) (PRO)X206192592043759174110.17%3650625.3245946740001104
7Christian Dvorak (VIP)X20131124760104085246915.29%740220.123252972000029
8Charlie McAvoy (R) (WBS)X20617233535442346172013.04%1842921.433693389000068
9Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X20101222480193183235312.05%037818.88246208600000
10Julien Gauthier (R) (MCH)X20101222-220103498247110.20%940120.043710298500000
11Nico Hischier (R) (UTI)X179132204057080335911.25%640523.8348122775000488
12Lias Andersson (R) (GRA)X19517228195403546172310.87%238720.383691378000113
13Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X2091221-20051477195111.69%238519.26279227400017
14Ryan Poehling (R) (SDG)X20813212120255155113214.55%036118.06268137300006
15Dylan Strome (R) (WBS)X171372040033475134917.33%230818.14538237800000
16Tage Thompson (R) (NSV)X2011920-1160234676236914.47%237018.49459187200000
17Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X19911209195271666174413.64%334318.04044168200003
18Noah Hanifin (R) (GRA)X1941620116013235120347.84%2543823.0348123282000021
19Logan Stanley (R) (NSV)X2021820-540033235716393.51%3845122.531893576000089
20Nicolas Kerdiles (HSK)X2011819580401366203716.67%537818.906392290000011
21Anthony Duclair (R) (HAM)X1810919-240242077213412.99%234118.94358227700000
22Julius Honka (R) (NFK)X2061319-2260282347233412.77%2741920.955273492011055
23Roope Hintz (R) (BNG)X185141913180301030112616.67%536520.25213136700004
24Cameron Gaunce (R) (HFX)X1951419920014162972317.24%3338120.063581467000021
25Jeremie Blain (SDG)X1741519780171130111413.33%2439923.493252168011073
26Lawson Crouse (R) (WOR)X18126183120362773184616.44%437420.785381676011325
27Anthony Beauvillier (ROC)X1981018-2100162676186910.53%535818.85459268600000
28Brandon Montour (R) (HFX)X1971118116071655123012.73%2635918.90437327300005
29Jordan Weal (R) (MCH)X2071118-2415624861114211.48%440220.09178158400017
30Frans Nielsen (NFK)X2071118132015161153211.48%240019.980221792000010
31Vince Dunn (R) (QUA)X1961218-1203196217309.68%2035818.825813479600005
32Jake DeBrusk (R) (NHB)X19612181181026337527758.00%436619.26448329400000
33Robby Fabbri (R) (WBS)X2061218610034195373111.32%239319.66178158600004
34Jacob Cederholm (R) (LOW)X20315181347529182671811.54%2637818.880551045011043
35Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X168917-3160222860185913.33%533821.123361461101233
36Pierre-Luc Dubois (AME)X178917-360242958194713.79%633619.773361440000224
37Noah Rod (R) (PHI)X198917760181848124116.67%533617.712351271101154
38Joel Lowry (SDG)X2071017760233069173510.14%643121.553472072000169
39Alexander Kerfoot (R) (SPR)X1761117-22025516722358.96%438022.354481065000381
40Jansen Harkins (R) (ROC)X1961117-217526518130757.41%236319.08268228300006
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Hannu Toivonen (R) (NFK)1410400.9252.1985021314110000.8336146
2Michael Lee (GRA)1912420.9252.24112702425630110.8336190
3Linus Ullmark (R) (BNG)136700.9162.4777921323790000.0000131
4Malcolm Subban (R) (WOR)147520.9192.5186221364440010.84613146
5Antero Niittymaki (BRG)126510.9202.5772322313880010.0000128
6Jake Paterson (R) (WBS)128400.9142.5872021313610200.0000127
7Timo Pielmeier (R) (TOR)115510.9112.6266500293250100.0000119
8Joonas Korpisalo (R) (QUA)158700.9072.7088902404290000.8899154
9Jakub Kovar (PEI)126310.9152.7966601313660000.0000117
10Trevor Cann (HAM)167620.9082.8191801434690000.0000153
11Kent Simpson (VIP)148410.9222.8979000384870100.7789127
12Ben Scrivens (PRO)2011540.9022.90116021565690210.5569200
13Carter Hart (StJ)179620.9022.931003120494980000.0000170
14Pascal Leclaire (PHI)135710.9142.9776822384420220.5004136
15Igor Bobkov (CHW)189630.9093.03105021535840000.5002180