Farm LeadersLast Update - Friday, October 15, 2021 at 21:39
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X6542468813120421863188421813.21%16130420.06141630662250004102
2Sam Reinhart (R) (GRA)X55414182300091192958124513.90%16114620.846111751190101439
3Anthony Beauvillier (ROC)X6839438216455621142698919414.50%22126418.581013235021600006
4Alex Tuch (MCH)X682946751224039103348942608.33%17134019.7011132493292011228
5Cody Glass (R) (QUA)X702647731634086127262731939.92%11130818.698162464281000456
6Alexander Nylander (R) (BNG)X713734710455105972937319712.63%20141919.981214267828400000
7Lias Andersson (R) (GRA)X70304171318201601442317317712.99%10137819.68711185125800007
8Charlie McAvoy (R) (WBS)X709606901195113119192621284.69%73147021.013202314130000006
9Morgan Klimchuk (GRA)X72313768117915117682417120612.86%9122016.9411142578294000010
10Julien Gauthier (R) (MCH)X67274168143205784300912639.00%8128919.243182174287000017
11Michael Mersch (R) (BRG)X7029386712380130942466115811.79%16125217.899142387309000027
12Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X67214667745550902095314310.05%6117317.51723307129400000
13Nikita Gusev (PHI)X66214566-178081181966915110.71%8124618.8711253667270000138
14Joshua Leivo (WBS)X70293665271204271296771889.80%19136819.5588169029011212239
15Josh Ho-Sang (R) (MCH)X7231326324515108912996520410.37%6125817.48118197929600013
16Jesper Bratt (R) (HFX)X70293463540151202849922810.21%7125517.947142177261000115
17Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X69243761122021662246816110.71%11140220.324151945255000164
18John Quenneville (R) (IDA)X5822396112480911172044514310.78%6100917.397142161219000111
19Michael McCarron (HSK)X7127336085158894293711829.22%11134418.93771469235000015
20Jake DeBrusk (R) (NHB)X542436601073158683252681979.52%899318.40911207522000003
21Remi Elie (QUA)X7024355915435146572005412912.00%7123217.59812204627800000
22Artturi Lehkonen (HSK)X712435599123523078246712249.76%17137019.299101953260000013
23Brett Ritchie (LOW)X632533581441586712377115510.55%14121219.244101451246101174
24Dane Fox (R) (GRA)X661840581328036118230611507.83%13104915.89820287726900000
25Paul Bittner (R) (SDG)X62282957-34810127802255615912.44%8123219.8891019581970003170
26Patrik Laine (AME)X5127305713204672185317212.39%1675814.86791655148101144
27German Rubtsov (R) (IDA)X69243357850012476249551579.64%8123617.9210162685263011147
28Logan Brown (R) (LOW)X572334571949580942286214610.09%13107818.903101359202101342
29Vince Dunn (R) (QUA)X66223557253533671545111014.29%54126819.2112820101273000118
30Andrei Svechnikov (R) (TOT)X7125315610180671002447017110.25%16133818.85561146245000013
31Jacob De La Rose (R) (VIP)X603025555400651452084214814.42%12112818.79991856209000151
32Morgan Frost (R) (GRA)X7227285511481080711853411514.59%10126217.53991857299000157
33Dante Fabbro (R) (IDA)X64154055-73006873122418112.30%73129420.22101222782310003194
34Kerby Rychel (NFK)X71233154-39610147802196816610.50%12135619.10101828552410116180
35Travis Ewanyk (PRO)X6322325454210951201906013611.58%7114818.219101942210000038
36Logan Stanley (R) (NSV)X65193554-198201401001824812210.44%92146422.52149231252720000196
37Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (AME)X71183654438084122194401489.28%14125817.729132263284000034
38Julius Honka (R) (NFK)X67144054-101281011780185591377.57%73128919.231020301242850001102
39Emil Molin (MCH)X651341542934062147196761636.63%7120618.562141645271000025
40Dylan Blujus (R) (IDA)X68124254-28358652110408310.91%54127218.708152362261011053
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Antoine Lafleur (MCH)57331560.9152.34332761013015340120.727225418
2Joel Gistedt (GRA)59401450.9162.4235486314317050000.714215913
3Carter Hart (StJ)62352340.9182.4437674615318700310.80631620
4Calvin Pickard (R) (IDA)50311330.9162.4429052311814060130.700104821
5Joonas Korpisalo (QUA)42271230.9162.4725300210412320130.50012422
6Juuse Saros (HSK)58312240.9152.6433874214917480410.800155714
7Magnus Hellberg (R) (FLO)54292230.9072.6732182214315450400.833125417
8Harri Sateri (R) (NSV)45201820.9172.6825322311313640100.917124029
9Samu Perhonen (R) (HER)52262150.9072.82312810014715850110.895195118
10Oscar Dansk (R) (BRG)43201570.9152.8225952012214400110.813164228
11Ben Scrivens (PRO)61282480.9072.8435340516717910310.60015618
12Henri Kiviaho (WBS)51301650.9022.8630176314414720200.733155119
13Evan Smith (R) (SDG)61252750.9092.8935346217018640020.583125714
14Jonas Gustavsson (PEI)46291420.9002.9026484212812820200.75084522
15Tyson Sexsmith (UTI)70323440.9102.92419814120422780100.88918700