Farm LeadersLast Update - Wednesday, October 5, 2022 at 12:55
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Logan Brown (LOW)X45422264932092802195316419.18%281618.12106164816600000
2Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (NFK)X493525601545570512326316715.09%690818.54139227423800000
3Jakob Chychrun (R) (NFK)X49204060748080681666514712.05%52114623.39916251152520001150
4Julien Gauthier (MCH)X442926552135538912186517913.30%1086519.656111753177000010
5Pierre-Luc Dubois (AME)X48203555104809978213901639.39%1390418.833121550180000118
6Nick Suzuki (R) (NSV)X48252853-122081201996114012.56%896620.137121949194000015
7Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (VIP)X46272552830053901423811119.01%986618.841192041181000258
8Jake DeBrusk (R) (NHB)X4726265212421078842366319911.02%1193219.821151657191000034
9Filip Zadina (R) (PEI)X48242751-835573772095814811.48%16103321.5211172868231011499
10Kappo Kakko (R) (HSK)X4818335111803158187411409.63%989518.655111644184000017
11Thomas Chabot (TOR)X47123951-4420398882336514.63%105113324.116511451281122122
12Liam Foudy (R) (ROC)X4814365093206498141481299.93%490718.8969153819200000
13Anthony Beauvillier (ROC)X482920491018054791936214315.03%1591419.05571246180000226
14Travis Konecny (BRG)X43222648-280261231475212714.97%893521.748513371581015107
15Eetu Luostarinen (R) (BNG)X4820284818300771151674110211.98%894019.58381135174000117
16Michael McLeod (R) (NHB)X4718304810415831111586013611.39%891119.37210122819100006
17Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X48183048111605656200451389.00%790518.8566124716800006
18John Marino (R) (QUA)X481038485260355411741908.55%3695819.96718257921400002
19Brady Tkachuk (R) (HFX)X412224462375101431594010813.84%980619.65981746155000227
20Kieffer Bellows (R) (MCH)X4920264627475106631774113311.30%994419.26591449193000235
21Barrett Hayton (R) (GRA)X4919274613806657195591489.74%1692018.775101555179000013
22Kirby Dach (R) (LOW)X4714324611400809915436999.09%1290219.1838113218100017
23Tage Thompson (R) (AME)X362520451117551851534311816.34%667318.684483410900005
24Ryan Poehling (R) (HSK)X372322451954107072139308116.55%869718.83651138138000045
25Ryan Donato (R) (IDA)X48162844-1138010091133449612.03%1691519.0751621341803036134
26Nikita Scherbak (R) (WBS)X4821224392406281123369417.07%879316.517142143190000268
27Martins Dzierkals (R) (HER)X481627433541067551584412510.13%992119.196142045195000020
28Brandon Montour (R) (HFX)X441033438160313998287310.20%4886419.646121855146000060
29Logan Stanley (R) (NSV)X48103343-138951028215952916.29%74106722.22514191091890000157
30Zach Nastasiuk (R) (PRO)X48241842-19455142711755013013.71%1399520.731111225121900000
31Brandon Magee (R) (PRO)X48222042-54010641684511813.10%780616.79410145420800000
32Sonny Milano (PEI)X4816264254556670175431169.14%1388118.366101641196011147
33Cody Glass (R) (QUA)X4421204104210691002026414410.40%882018.63812206219600019
34Rasmus Andersson (R) (NFK)X491031416320584510838729.26%65113723.2041418822510001157
35Kristian Vesalainen (R) (PEI)X48932414355535313542856.67%1088518.433131645179000047
36Cale Makar (R) (AME)X3583341216027708932738.99%5782023.4325758144011199
37Travis Dermott (R) (BNG)X48152540149758065105276214.29%5794419.6667135716700001
38Alexander Nylander (R) (BNG)X3514264005715615116442918.54%1269519.852111339132000024
39Vince Dunn (R) (ROC)X48832400100206113143806.11%4784317.57511168919000000
40Denis Gurianov (R) (HFX)X472217395655118481584611513.92%785718.2285134317800007
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jon Gillies (R) (QUA)3321840.9162.38196800789240100.588173316
2Antoine Lafleur (MCH)34221020.9182.442062418410280010.733153415
3Olivier Roy (HSK)39261020.9182.472336449611640020.72711399
4Adam Morrison (WBS)3016740.9132.51162741687780101.00032820
5Oscar Dansk (R) (BRG)27131030.9132.57153922667630220.66732623
6Mark Visentin (GRA)40251400.9172.572308049911900100.7508395
7Carter Hart (StJ)28141030.9132.60161821708080200.7147275
8Jeff Frazee (R) (LOW)34181130.9112.64197501879800010.66793215
9Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (HFX)45271530.9132.8027012112614420420.81811454
10Michael Lee (NFK)3016940.9042.81175001828570201.00032821
11Justin Peters (PHI)27111120.9102.85155620748260101.00032425
12Brandon Halverson (R) (HER)33171140.9092.871923219210080110.545113216
13Daniel Vladar (ROC)2820530.9002.94167401828210000.66792820
14Dustin Tokarski (NSV)35161540.9062.9721202110511180010.500123513
15Konstantin Volkov (R) (WOR)32131360.9133.011934609711170000.917123216