Farm LeadersLast Update - Monday, October 21, 2019 at 17:50
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex DeBrincat (R) (ROC)X77606312341401816049912934412.02%15143218.5917203714930200000
2Theodor Blueger (GRA)X78476010732126024217039411427511.93%11150319.2714223699300000012
3Aleksander Barkov (NFK)X8343621054220201514611233479.33%21162019.52141933101272000778
4Leon Draisaitl (HAM)X824854102202805417938412226512.50%19152218.57152641101330000594
5William Nylander (R) (HFX)X7833669917180441653208925910.31%12160820.617273463289101156
6Hampus Lindholm (HAM)X782968978600831382588017511.24%97187023.972427511683181012106
7Brendan Gaunce (NSV)X73415293177801062013419528212.02%20153821.078182673245000011
8Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (HFX)X67454792201404812336010525112.50%9136520.3811152682263000216
9Scott Laughton (NFK)X833654904012915225893098822511.65%8146717.671121328835200001
10Sebastian Aho (R) (MCH)X73434487132006213436810625711.68%14140519.258111965189000235
11Bo Horvat (NFK)X7934538729415861723198825210.66%20153819.46925348633500012
12Curtis Lazar (NFK)X833551862785152251163279121410.70%13154918.661117288935900001
13Colton Parayko (NFK)X8317648151020121106195521068.72%124193523.311624401333700223262
14Andre Burakovsky (NHB)X8036437984951171073641082609.89%18159819.9810152594311000130
15Markus Granlund (ROC)X6628517929415117156283662159.89%9124618.885182381260000117
16Elias Lindholm (NHB)X733543787355751583218621210.90%13147920.268152369290011127
17Josh Morrissey (GRA)X79225678261180142992018412810.95%107176822.381118291173060002106
18Brady Skjei (QUA)X83205575-159401371301936511810.36%135187722.621620361483361122267
19Brayden Point (R) (BNG)X603737742340131852969826812.50%15119119.8551217681771011121
20Sam Bennett (R) (WBS)X79363874-27951331492667017413.53%17130416.519233270294000024
21Mathew Barzal (R) (NFK)X8326487419240471072416119410.79%6156518.861118295434900002
22Jack Eichel (R) (WOR)X68363773-16320701613309421610.91%22144421.23101727702450003130
23Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X7036377322607115331310122711.50%15120217.17151833106292000019
24Brendan Perlini (R) (GRA)X822944732024089952848218810.21%10149918.289132278317000024
25Zach Werenski (R) (NHB)X6817567346958394178501219.55%62140020.59111930116275000221
26Dillon Heatherington (ROC)X80195372-1174079551736010310.98%79143417.92122032112316011049
27Kevin Labanc (R) (NSV)X7527447116280821092357917011.49%4148319.77810183921000001
28Nicolas Kerdiles (UTI)X7825467111093515684256831959.77%9139017.8310233364285000079
29Griffin Reinhart (WBS)X7214577101391515478184681367.61%64145620.2392433113300000139
30Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X49452570263810491322927918215.41%14111522.769413681613145114
31Bill Arnold (HAM)X8222487019560101134247641828.91%12142917.4213183171273000014
32Dylan Strome (R) (PEI)X72214970-8655169174240711918.75%23142619.805212658226000158
33William Carrier (TOT)X6921476822641012295255751828.24%12133619.375141963248000146
34Brian Hart (UTI)X82343367-4355113792717417612.55%10144317.601515307931300000
35Jason Clark (PRO)X75323567-5555122932616618612.26%18136218.1611152664248000358
36Klas Dahlbeck (FLO)X78244367-1840102801826210213.19%94155719.971420341202880000127
37Teuvo Teravainen (QUA)X79244367936012198275802238.73%19124415.757182587328011351
38Nick Merkley (R) (HAM)X823135662032067571956214115.90%7141017.20719265227300000
39Artturi Lehkonen (LOW)X802640666715153133341892247.62%23157419.68814221063240005152
40Shane McColgan (PHI)X8126406653006776261612039.96%15144817.88121931833310114137
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Riku Helenius (UTI)4533520.9162.4524960210212080000.84613451
2Hannu Toivonen (NFK)69442050.9092.5141408617319100310.57919690
3Connor Hellebuyck (HAM)57411240.9162.5133972314216830100.64717579
4Scott Wedgewood (StJ)65303050.9132.6838704217319860430.72711650
5Niklas Svedberg (GRA)64391670.9092.7038006217118860300.571146220
6Tyler Bunz (HER)55272240.9132.8031692714816950300.600105428
7Timo Pielmeier (TOR)55281980.9072.8231932115016210210.667275515
8Michael Lee (NHB)49252030.8992.8529082213813690100.696234835
9Jack Campbell (LOW)67362270.9142.8639878119022010120.792246616
10Mark Visentin (HFX)58252390.9102.9334618216918830010.636115824
11Calvin Pickard (FLO)653717110.9092.9439432119321170110.750166518
12Matthew Hackett (PHI)51271760.9142.99299112214917350200.714145026
13Chris Driedger (BNG)50221790.9123.0329132214716630100.55694736
14Jacob Markstrom (AME)66362550.9123.0439266019922700420.808266515
15Tom McCollum (QUA)46161850.9033.0625334012913360210.800103944