Farm LeadersLast Update - Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 20:57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nico Hischier (R) (ROC)X546100201142561416.00%19118.2003381400007
2Reece Scarlett (R) (BRG)X535818089166618.75%811222.373361333000015
3Anthony Beauvillier (ROC)X535802014211814.29%28416.7111261400000
4Alexander Khokhlachev (PHI)X5178160121415186.67%09819.7005552400001
5Bogdan Yakimov (R) (HFX)X5437120614122833.33%110020.06022113101124
6Matt D'Agostini (BRG)X5347120461631718.75%210320.54112531000111
7Jesper Bratt (R) (HFX)X5347000071461621.43%18116.2011261600000
8Nikita Gusev (PHI)X525700005225119.09%09719.47235102400000
9Miro Heiskanen (R) (PRO)X41671000618375.56%710827.121341421000018
10Jonathan Matsumoto (BRG)X51671000895911.11%010320.55022431000111
11Laurent Dauphin (HAM)X516726078198175.26%18817.6904451500005
12Lawson Crouse (R) (UTI)X442650022133530.77%27217.9800029000118
13Trevor Lewis (BRG)X54262402171641025.00%211322.53213931000118
14Alex Tuch (MCH)X5426120262752114.81%010721.5001182700000
15Nick Suzuki (R) (NSV)X5336-3000101431321.43%18817.6513472600004
16Jared McCann (ROC)X53364205862750.00%37314.6300000000032
17Brett Ritchie (LOW)X5336580632221413.64%111222.46011625101128
18Guillaume Latendresse (PRO)X524618091137715.38%19919.83011224000011
19Ilya Zubov (CHW)X5246-5209111421014.29%19619.1701162600001
20Erik B. Karlsson (R) (BRG)X524630044112918.18%010019.9723543000016
21Brandon Carlo (R) (DAY)X5246-16011661733.33%811122.2311231900002
22Dante Fabbro (R) (IDA)X5246-10047107820.00%510220.42224821000016
23Alexander Nylander (R) (BNG)X52462605102031410.00%111022.1011251500000
24Jack Glover (R) (HFX)X515661007253820.00%129017.9611231501104
25Alan Quine (IDA)X515652051114667.14%18216.3901101000019
26Brian Strait (CHW)X5156260551051010.00%711022.07112824000012
27Dane Fox (R) (GRA)X5156100414184105.56%18015.9802262500000
28Matt Roy (R) (MCH)X51565203314387.14%712324.65000828000113
29Jake DeBrusk (R) (NHB)X4066-14095227220.00%07919.8303382200000
30Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X5415020041821222.22%19619.1901131900008
31Samuel Kurker (PHI)X5415-120561721223.53%010120.2831482400008
32Gustav Lindstrom (R) (WOR)X5325-14010390433.33%610721.471121600009
33Tomas Vincour (IDA)X5325300291231125.00%08817.6810122300000
34Jacob De La Rose (R) (VIP)X5325-3001171921215.79%08817.6320272100003
35Jordan Kyrou (R) (NHB)X5325-10055103930.00%09218.4800041400013
36Brady Tkachuk (R) (HFX)X532506018112081215.00%210120.22112315000020
37Luca Caputi (WBS)X323542050103620.00%07324.29000016000012
38Benn Ferriero (CHW)X4235-195761751211.76%29724.28011320000010
39Cam Dineen (R) (WOR)X423502010162633.33%310225.49123414000013
40Dominik Masin (R) (HAM)X5235140661151218.18%311723.32213617000011
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Anton Forsberg (LOW)44000.9601.252400051240000.000041
2Anders Nilsson (IDA)54100.9381.612990181290010.000050
3Steffen Soberg (R) (SPR)53200.9351.773052291380000.000050
4Malcolm Subban (R) (WOR)54010.9441.9430901101780001.000550
5Joel Gistedt (GRA)53200.9402.2030040111830000.000050
6Henri Kiviaho (WBS)54010.9142.3231021121390100.667350
7Trevor Cann (HAM)53110.9072.3630500121290001.000350
8Antoine Lafleur (MCH)42110.9102.4124940101110000.800541
9Joonas Korpisalo (QUA)42110.9232.4724300101300000.000041
10Magnus Hellberg (R) (FLO)53110.9012.5530600131310001.000350
11Sami Aittokallio (AME)53110.9252.5630500131730000.500250
12Samu Perhonen (R) (HER)52300.9122.6129920131480000.000050
13Eric Comrie (R) (HFX)42110.9232.7524001111420000.000041
14Ilya Samsonov (DAY)42100.9232.8421100101300000.000032
15Tom McCollum (R) (PHI)32100.9182.921850091100000.000032