Farm LeadersLast Update - Wednesday, August 12, 2020 at 21:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Leon Draisaitl (HAM)X3124355917008571565012315.38%659519.2113132652145000218
2Brayden Point (R) (BNG)X31242549180001021956015712.31%1363420.4539124513800002
3Nikolaj Ehlers (HFX)X3124234776020831854412912.97%960219.41118195513000007
4Timo Meier (R) (HAM)X312422461734057401473910616.33%557218.44610164514500000
5Jakub Vrana (R) (HAM)X319354418180875286256610.47%257418.53412163014400000
6Sam Bennett (R) (WBS)X31162440827542741214112313.22%959819.29510153511300001
7Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X311523381200848159421089.43%361019.6777145113800000
8Dylan Strome (R) (WBS)X312116372700234141477614.89%357018.382353812600010
9Sebastian Aho (R) (MCH)X2915223764018571434610510.49%1360720.9475124414200000
10Brett Pesce (WBS)X317303716200143163315211.11%4062120.04561143126000010
11Max Domi (BNG)X271817359601777127376514.17%448918.1238112411600000
12Sam Reinhart (R) (GRA)X2917183520011521524810911.18%759720.57881646110000138
13Anthony Mantha (R) (BNG)X31112334163951242191234912.09%461019.672572213700001
14Daniel Sprong (R) (ROC)X3217163362954730113255715.04%458918.413582711100000
15Zach Werenski (NHB)X31112233-31402752107216710.28%4770422.70961575137101455
16Noah Hanifin (R) (GRA)X3072633-3180354869203610.14%4666422.127101745111000018
17Anthony Cirelli (R) (WBS)X31161531262406850123427013.01%1155617.9446103612600000
18Kevin Labanc (R) (NSV)X301219316001250147411048.16%359019.68210123113000000
19Christian Dvorak (VIP)X3010213161202162111441119.01%553317.7638113210900002
20Tage Thompson (R) (NSV)X31823317160276811428747.02%460919.64311142513200000
21Kevin Fiala (R) (TOR)X30171330-620931103318016.50%458519.51881630128000013
22Brendan Perlini (R) (GRA)X3015153051803734143419110.49%753117.7056114211000004
23Gabryel Boudreau (R) (HAM)X311515302802440120327512.50%754017.423693711500003
24Brandon Montour (R) (HFX)X3112183010340402860194220.00%3158218.77871533116000112
25Lawson Crouse (R) (WOR)X27822305295446211026797.27%458521.66310132499000032
26Thomas Chabot (R) (TOR)X3042630-326027515818346.90%3569323.10491334101000022
27Nico Hischier (R) (UTI)X28131629160106790356714.44%656020.01591423106011266
28Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (VIP)X3113162972754658121235110.74%255017.7546103911300008
29Rasmus Ristolainen (SPR)X28121729-1040106385365414.12%6772225.787714591090000163
30Alexander Nylander (R) (TOT)X311217291200683795298912.63%455717.962792212100004
31Mitchell Moroz (PHI)X32101929-5420682991247910.99%648115.0468143813400000
32Frans Nielsen (NFK)X3192029-22006711630727.76%1059219.0939123013900000
33Nicolas Petan (R) (HER)X238212914220424753154815.09%143819.062571491000010
34Cameron Gaunce (R) (HFX)X31425291012024264220349.52%3763920.60391232114011065
35Vince Dunn (R) (QUA)X29326292004295920495.08%2753218.362101244131000029
36Matt Halischuk (WOR)X26171128-11401050125186513.60%1557822.227293797000357
37Mikhail Sergachev (R) (VIP)X31919289340502877235211.69%2763520.50551046107000012
38Charlie McAvoy (R) (WBS)X318202819555663160175013.33%2263620.5147114012600006
39Logan Stanley (R) (NSV)X3072128-430053317139499.86%2464321.43671342130000134
40Julius Honka (R) (NFK)X2742428-559555316321476.35%3756721.00391239120000054
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Samu Perhonen (R) (HER)2115600.9322.08124223436320000.66732111
2Magnus Hellberg (R) (FLO)25141010.9242.47150821628150210.5004257
3Carter Hart (StJ)2515730.9222.50148942627950000.8336250
4Joel Gistedt (GRA)2011620.9072.64116002515460000.33331911
5Michael Hutchinson (R) (SDG)26131020.9222.64149941668440210.3333257
6Antoine Lafleur (MCH)2619610.9082.71157141717700100.6005263
7Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (BNG)1810530.9092.77106020495380000.2005174
8Adam Morrison (WBS)1915400.9102.79113840535890200.80051912
9Harri Sateri (R) (AME)189630.9142.85109321526050000.600101813
10Joonas Korpisalo (R) (QUA)1911510.9132.87106501515860000.80051713
11Jack Campbell (LOW)2051230.9172.88120921587030110.80052012
12Juuse Saros (NSV)28161020.9112.89166302809020200.6673283
13Jeff Zatkoff (PEI)209740.9112.92115121566320100.5717202
14Trevor Cann (HAM)2618610.9033.00151900767820200.7504265
15Matthew Hackett (R) (PHI)1911520.9083.01107521545860100.5004184