Farm LeadersLast Update - Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 21:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex DeBrincat (R) (BNG)X82714411517802617653715440413.22%17165620.1919214013233100000
2Christian Dvorak (VIP)X816247109231802917343112531614.39%25153018.89171633131290000066
3Clayton Keller (NHB)X644550951580131303429024513.16%20131820.601219318829300002
4Sam Reinhart (R) (GRA)X6957379421801716439110625514.58%15143220.7516153179274000228
5Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X81394988-55115831623498925311.17%13153018.8811243571263101119
6Jake DeBrusk (R) (NHB)X753649851450101251123329624510.84%17152720.371117289234000000
7Frank Vatrano (SDG)X7443408343801331133037623114.19%22145719.69141529742541014163
8Jesper Bratt (R) (HFX)X793449834120191313388424010.06%10134917.071222347828400000
9Tanner Pearson (R) (IDA)X813643791536045833187621911.32%14142817.6311203199309101216
10Jansen Harkins (R) (ROC)X67314879654101011652687720911.57%10123218.39923326125400007
11Alex Tuch (MCH)X81354378622026124396902428.84%18157219.4114142812137000014
12Nick Suzuki (R) (NSV)X76294978080321902887619310.07%19145919.2011223378272000066
13Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X6728507818560911292787018310.07%6118217.64717248127900001
14Logan Stanley (R) (NSV)X681860782110012589181571199.94%102154922.771327401182510000252
15Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (HSK)X813343769455102793188822510.38%13146818.1310172798361000020
16Adam Fox (R) (HSK)X751462761320024118161561078.70%71142519.01111829127332000024
17Travis Konecny (R) (PEI)X74373875877251611203359021411.04%15133518.05131730102315000144
18Brian Hart (HSK)X793144751330056682496517712.45%7147218.646192577336000244
19Vince Dunn (R) (QUA)X76245175-316026861837312613.11%62138618.2320244414033900005
20Noah Hanifin (R) (GRA)X79195675-755566891886914010.11%122181022.92132033118332000090
21Michael McLeod (R) (NHB)X79225173186601431502055110510.73%11160220.285101555358000132
22Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X7136367277151001402587221013.95%14134318.9211112258224213448
23Nicolas Kerdiles (TOT)X7934387225675162582816715912.10%18138217.4911142573325000133
24Julien Gauthier (R) (MCH)X813438721114053102344932639.88%18160619.839162510736600000
25Lias Andersson (R) (GRA)X792151721868201661481805510311.67%10160220.286162245309000251
26Charlie McAvoy (R) (WBS)X80205272-11215135112175619811.43%85161520.191417311283471121196
27Markus Granlund (TOT)X812843711835599230290781929.66%12149118.4082129682781016151
28Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X7824477120360761331905915212.63%11144118.477182553286000158
29Miro Heiskanen (R) (PRO)X71145771118020158212681366.60%110174524.581117281563150111229
30Robby Fabbri (R) (WBS)X8022487077115131972096116010.53%12134416.798273564334011018
31Alexander Nylander (R) (TOT)X83313869-68315851052778222511.19%15146817.6912193190343000023
32German Rubtsov (R) (IDA)X82284169276151111042005714214.00%9128815.71718255530500000
33Ryan Donato (R) (LOW)X82274168060101301612205516912.27%20146317.859182755270000158
34Cale Makar (R) (AME)X799596898801607914140956.38%101179422.7171724832680221172
35Nick Schmaltz (QUA)X76313667-580201701902606817011.92%11132617.4515163180320000010
36Jacob De La Rose (R) (VIP)X782938673260681742436118311.93%6131416.851017274927300002
37Anthony Duclair (R) (HAM)X782938670480114942598516511.20%12142918.321019296331900001
38John Quenneville (R) (IDA)X782542671843563164255991879.80%7139317.861020307130500007
39Raphael Bussieres (IDA)X822936651911115210992857021010.18%14148218.0811112295326000120
40John Draeger (PEI)X781946652210620124651455610613.10%70154419.8011162788316000184
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Antoine Lafleur (MCH)48341210.9102.5128184311813170001.00064718
2Anders Nilsson (IDA)64441530.9112.5637518616017910210.82417638
3Jake Paterson (R) (WBS)47291710.9042.7227174312312800310.25044633
4Michael Lee (GRA)68382260.9072.8040308318820280410.81638678
5Ben Scrivens (PRO)69382370.9042.8040882219119840410.55618690
6Trevor Cann (HAM)53272120.9032.8530554214515000150.00005026
7Samu Perhonen (R) (HER)65302760.9072.8738504418419740100.50026317
8Josh Unice (BRG)60292650.9112.8736332317419600310.75028604
9Carter Hart (StJ)67352750.9092.88401518319321160000.77818677
10Juuse Saros (HSK)62431630.9022.9037634218218540610.667186219
11Harri Sateri (R) (NSV)58332040.9132.9534136216819280401.00065723
12Igor Bobkov (CHW)63332090.9092.96366410418119830110.75046216
13Anthony Stolarz (PEI)58341940.9003.0134474317317240410.895195715
14Jeremy Swayman (R) (AME)60272650.9043.0335068317718510420.625245920
15Tyson Sexsmith (UTI)43241520.9073.0625278112913850210.844324126