Farm Power RankingLast Update - Monday, October 21, 2019 at 17:50
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Hamilton Bulldogs491000004728
22Hershey Bears37710113823
33Rockford IceHogs36820004028
44Utica Comets34810013727
55Bridgeport Sound Tigers31730003322
66Grand Rapids Griffins31730004029
77Rochester Americans31630104331
88Binghamton Whalers30730003525
99St. Johns IceCaps29630103020
1010Toronto Marlies28710203226
1111Nova Scotia Voyageurs25640003427
1212Norfolk Admirals23520123530
1313Philadelphia Phantoms21620113332
1414Quad City Flames20630103433
1515Lowell Devils18640002524
1616Florida Everblades14440202929
1717Manchester Monarchs13450103535
1818Chicago Wolves10550002932
1919P.E.I Senators4360102934
2020San Diego Gulls4460002936
2121Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins4460003644
2222Halifax Citadels3340212736
2323New Haven Beast3370002733
2424Detroit Vipers2360102432
2525Worcester Sharks-5260112336
2626Dayton Bombers-13270102242
2727Providence Bruins-15190001836
2828Springfield Falcons-21160302047