Farm Power RankingLast Update - Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 20:57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Idaho Steelheads2241000199
23Lowell Devils2040010169
32Worcester Sharks19400101710
47Bridgeport Sound Tigers19310102415
59Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins17400101712
614Hamilton Bulldogs14310101712
75Florida Everblades13310101713
88Halifax Citadels13310101714
96Grand Rapids Griffins11320001311
104Rochester Americans11310011514
1116Manchester Monarchs10310011615
1210Rockford IceHogs10310012020
1312Chicago Wolves10320001817
1413Philadelphia Phantoms9320001716
1520Springfield Falcons83200099
1611Utica Comets8310101516
1722Quad City Flames7220101414
1817Providence Bruins6210021819
1923Dayton Bombers5320001619
2024Detroit Vipers5220101618
2115Norfolk Admirals4230001315
2218Toronto Marlies3230001215
2319Hershey Bears3230001013
2421Binghamton Whalers2230001518
2529San Diego Gulls-1130011318
2625Nova Scotia Voyageurs-1130101318
2726P.E.I Senators-1220101321
2830New Haven Beast-2140001318
2927Henderson Silver Knights-4040101419
3028St. Johns IceCaps-613010616