Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Thursday, October 29, 2020 at 19:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Nova Scotia Voyageurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Labanc (R)X803055851620033126318932489.43%7153919.24922318033600000
Tage Thompson (R)X8423537617800142186285702108.07%15166719.85102232803310111283
Logan Stanley (R)X8018557371100125871678013210.78%85175621.951418321003320111162
Brandon Hickey (R)X7919456414860103821557010912.26%92149918.98121729813140000126
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X74204060-27010161109217591529.22%9126717.135141964281101362
Terrance Amorosa (R)X84183351978107974141368512.77%114182821.7691322773091122267
Patrick EavesX79252550172007987251511759.96%12136317.2536955180022243
Libor Hajek (R)X841135461412551397913750988.03%98174920.8271017743040227185
Alexander WennbergX3823204310203891694212613.61%1075219.795111639166000019
Matt MoulsonX84211940900061218511489.63%7154818.43561163303000044
Drayson BowmanX84132134795523445167571317.78%5164019.5235833353000187
Curtis Gedig (R)X79525301536049686426487.81%145148418.781016210222292
R.J. UmbergerX79151227-2802562160431129.38%1597612.350005180115102
Ben ChiarotX798132119340614865184712.31%112146118.490116432023286
Mitch WahlX84712191440052488029628.75%177939.44000000006397
Vladimir SobotkaX7579169415671528916537.87%3279410.590001711217363
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X4131316820194030162610.00%43057.431457330000114
Nick Suzuki (R)X487815-524075698824767.95%559012.29123720101235
Andrei KostitsynX846814-82012510126585.94%285010.120000400003
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X846511140011947132712.77%42202.620000200000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X8044-11008553100.00%513717.12022328000015
J.T. Compher (R)X51121005214647.14%05010.060000100000
Tucker PoolmanX5022-140454010.00%49218.3700004000020
Dillon Fournier (R)X1000-100010000.00%01312.770000100004
Cale Fleury (R)X5000040731020.00%57214.430000100002
Christian Fischer (R)X9000-42011410520.00%2687.500000000000
Maxime SauveX43000000000000.00%010.010000000000
Anthony Duclair (R)X43000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Labanc (R)X5246.85%14300111.10000000270468
Tage Thompson (R)X6148.47%202000000.91010000021645
Logan Stanley (R)X210.00%000000.83000000210331
Brandon Hickey (R)X300.00%000000.850000000111252
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X2247.54%168500000.95000110000311
Terrance Amorosa (R)X110.00%000010.56000200033251
Patrick EavesX6244.68%14100100.73000000021273
Libor Hajek (R)X210.00%000000.53000100011102
Alexander WennbergX7258.97%105300011.14130001100312
Matt MoulsonX5150.34%14900000.52240000022213
Drayson BowmanX0048.30%14700000.41000000210234
Curtis Gedig (R)X000.00%000000.400000001270102
R.J. UmbergerX2153.85%6500010.55000001100123
Ben ChiarotX200.00%000000.29000001100011
Mitch WahlX0045.21%7300000.48000000210001
Vladimir SobotkaX1059.54%131000000.40000010041022
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X1148.13%32000001.05000000011100
Nick Suzuki (R)X3146.69%70900000.51110000051011
Andrei KostitsynX0051.92%5200000.330000001100001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X1033.33%1200001.00000001200012
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.58000000071100
J.T. Compher (R)X000.00%200000.79000000000000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.44000000050000
Dillon Fournier (R)X000.00%000000.000000000196000
Cale Fleury (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Christian Fischer (R)X000.00%300000.00000000099000
Maxime SauveX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Anthony Duclair (R)X000.00%000000.0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros67411950.9172.6139342517120560200.778965191125
Viktor Fasth2111710.9132.87113000546210001.00031965420

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico Hischier (R)X78333467-13200281922859920411.58%17153319.6691827803160116155
Martins Karsums (R)X841843615202150199501609.05%7149017.74620266133300016
Daniil Zharkov (R)X84283058-111051519581295962029.49%15149317.774141883315000161
John-Michael LilesX84163753-121752652125468112.80%65143317.061416308932400007
Brad Hunt (R)X84133952-232607583197491196.60%106161019.161112231353201231109
Drake Caggiula (R)X84232548-11051518580242841809.50%13150817.956612542830001168
Billy SweattX8421274851202052218571499.63%17148717.70511166133600008
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (TOT)X70153348121604813015333909.80%37128818.4077143114121310260
__Mattas Janmark-Nylen (AME)X4012263812803883118237310.17%1580620.147714311410004132
__Mattas Janmark-Nylen (UTI)X30371008010473510178.57%2248316.09000002136128
Michael Dal Colle (R)X76192746-2562013773198611389.60%7141418.618122080304000297
Mattias Tedenby (TOT)X7620204041382018793214541559.35%15134117.64358411421016198
__Mattias Tedenby (CHW)X43131629-3761011959152381108.55%1180218.6635841139101387
__Mattias Tedenby (UTI)X33741176210683462164511.29%453916.32000030003111
Dillon Heatherington (R)X84733403100109173148561034.73%78163919.5141418903330003228
Jonathan MatsumotoX84102333-1320311614732856.80%13116613.883362511400000
Damien Riat (R)X8081725-34007371136461125.88%10109813.7314523820002150
Brandon Magee (R)X8413821300233897216013.40%106577.831014150004124
Martin Gernat (R)X8441721-418057725526407.27%99137116.32000010001310
Patrick McNally (R)X7041620-11640105336017466.67%5999714.2543734980001144
Juraj SimekX8451217911210123416115328.20%113108212.88000031018272
Roland McKeownX84413171126033383673111.11%437518.93000628011087
Kale Kessy (R)X604812530040285116207.84%114517.52000000006107
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X6001212-442043192711160.00%4960610.1001113011062
Mitch Holmberg (R)X286511-6275222353203611.32%434712.38123176400005
Vladislav Kara (R)X59369-12402914427267.14%24677.920000200008
Stefan Matteau (R)X100221007713340.00%2838.310000000008
Josh Shalla (R)X1502240049113150.00%315910.5900000011061
Brendan Leipsic (R)X7011200124160.00%0243.500000000000
Ben Johnson (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico Hischier (R)X5048.92%222400210.87150002200557
Martins Karsums (R)X4158.87%206400000.82150001100231
Daniil Zharkov (R)X5245.69%11600000.78001110120932
John-Michael LilesX120.00%000000.74130010190211
Brad Hunt (R)X200.00%000000.65000000310312
Drake Caggiula (R)X4342.07%30900000.640010103100447
Billy SweattX1033.59%12800000.65140000130035
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (TOT)X0050.41%121400000.750200000148120
__Mattas Janmark-Nylen (AME)X0048.84%86400000.940200000148
__Mattas Janmark-Nylen (UTI)X0054.29%35000000.410000000148
Michael Dal Colle (R)X2049.33%15000000.65000001400411
Mattias Tedenby (TOT)X4243.75%22400000.60110220033124
__Mattias Tedenby (CHW)X2144.31%16700000.72110110033
__Mattias Tedenby (UTI)X2142.11%5700000.41000110033
Dillon Heatherington (R)X110.00%000000.49001001200022
Jonathan MatsumotoX3057.09%138900000.570000000116121
Damien Riat (R)X2040.77%26000000.46350000066011
Brandon Magee (R)X1148.98%14700000.640000000101102
Martin Gernat (R)X000.00%000000.310000000333010
Patrick McNally (R)X110.00%000000.40000001200022
Juraj SimekX0125.00%800000.310000200173111
Roland McKeownX100.00%000000.451100000211001
Kale Kessy (R)X1040.51%31600000.530000000195000
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000.00%000000.4000000006011100
Mitch Holmberg (R)X0125.64%3900000.63000010011021
Vladislav Kara (R)X0048.28%2900000.3900000002220001
Stefan Matteau (R)X0054.37%10300000.480000000103000
Josh Shalla (R)X0027.27%1100000.250000000153000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X0080.00%500000.82000000071000
Ben Johnson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyson Sexsmith32171210.9062.82183021869150220.75043011030
Riku Helenius (R)32141430.9023.071796122929370110.778183115221
Justin Peters104510.8993.1457421302960000.00001018200
Josh Unice (UTI)166420.8933.2884221464280100.50041240011
__Josh Unice (UTI)166420.8933.2884221464280100.50041240
Christopher Gibson (R)10100.7338.7927004150000.000010000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Edward PurcellX84264066-3202107276732079.42%13169420.1641317723381016161
Harrison ReedX84263258-102016912388319710.92%14151618.047121975272011077
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X65282654-14410148882357317911.91%13131220.198101864276000257
__John Quenneville (PRO)X64252550-44410148862277117811.01%13129120.188101864272000253
__John Quenneville (CHW)X13143000282137.50%02121.200000400004
Valtteri FilppulaX72213152-90001491904614511.05%10131118.204121634237000165
Bobby HughesX5720294914751531311885311810.64%19124121.785813562121121164
Brendan BellX84143549-2526040591295210710.85%83184822.009918802950330226
Nigel DawesX78172946-177810178481643914210.37%7148118.99491337245000897
Brendan Guhle (R)X8393645-19740937613033666.92%93134816.257916581070001128
Patrick MaroonX541620367380131711554312610.32%16115121.325611301920001150
Ryan KujawinskiX84171532-6275371021424111011.97%78149.694371978000139
Mark MiteraX77102131-511951484012333918.13%97156720.353710702840000175
Jordan LeopoldX8492029-720105089276110.11%82153518.27279411420001142
Jake HansenX77101828-144558110113240817.58%1797012.595271995000188
Scott HannanX4931922-7002519032513.33%72110322.51156581660001130
Mark Fistric (TOT)X6661016-2611020137447123478.45%103116517.65325291710110116
__Mark Fistric (SPR)X39426-1361581243092013.33%5257914.841011068000065
__Mark Fistric (CHW)X272810-13491556204114274.88%5158621.7222419103011051
Curtis GlencrossX3831316-614016617019644.29%1166617.5216717109000025
Joel WardX7610414-50011469204614.49%26108.021011800000
Paul SzczechuraX845712-221002011410121544.95%167108.4502221700004
Blake ComeauX18369-516036244214347.14%630817.111231241000122
Matt KennedyX69448-244010529533724.21%166138.890000000004
Dean Stewart (R)X2605518019712260.00%242288.7700006000122
Matthew TkachukX3314020571931115.79%05819.461124800001
Justin AbdelkaderX50044-101603215256280.00%73366.7300002000035
Kyle Platzer (R)X58213-620415238208.70%51482.5511231600005
Chris DiDomenicoX60213-1002141751011.76%01051.76000311000115
Trenton Bourque (R)X4011020413010.00%1399.680001400004
Rodrigo Abols (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew Hellickson (R)X2000020120100.00%02211.030000200002
Brett McKenzieX2000000000000.00%020.830000000002
Ryan Mcgregor (R)X21000000122030.00%2321.5200013000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Edward PurcellX2243.00%30000000.78270001100435
Harrison ReedX4240.83%16900100.77120000170333
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X2052.49%22100010.82001010051453
__John Quenneville (PRO)X2052.55%19600000.77001010051
__John Quenneville (CHW)X0052.00%2500013.77000000051
Valtteri FilppulaX3260.94%171800000.79130001100134
Bobby HughesX5160.55%120400000.79160010130823
Brendan BellX100.00%000000.53000000021122
Nigel DawesX2046.95%32800000.62031010150303
Brendan Guhle (R)X000.00%000000.670000001200111
Patrick MaroonX1045.15%53600010.63260000055316
Ryan KujawinskiX3055.02%97600100.79010000011230
Mark MiteraX100.00%000000.40000010120041
Jordan LeopoldX110.00%000000.38010000022023
Jake HansenX2151.19%37900000.58031000066020
Scott HannanX000.00%000000.40000000230010
Mark Fistric (TOT)X000.00%000000.27001020055010
__Mark Fistric (SPR)X000.00%000000.21000000055
__Mark Fistric (CHW)X000.00%000000.34001020055
Curtis GlencrossX0051.90%78800000.480100000163000
Joel WardX2055.00%4000000.46000000071101
Paul SzczechuraX0055.39%89000000.34010001100002
Blake ComeauX1054.17%2400000.58000002200000
Matt KennedyX1037.25%5100000.260000001260001
Dean Stewart (R)X000.00%000000.440000000260000
Matthew TkachukX0033.33%600001.37000002200100
Justin AbdelkaderX0047.50%4000000.2400000001313000
Kyle Platzer (R)X1062.07%14500000.40000000033001
Chris DiDomenicoX0048.60%10700000.5701000002727000
Trenton Bourque (R)X000.00%000000.52000000042000
Rodrigo Abols (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matthew Hellickson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brett McKenzieX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Ryan Mcgregor (R)X0042.11%1900000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Bobkov2611720.9222.64136500607700110.727111965041
Alex Auld65253090.8973.5037354221821150400.783236515650

Quad City Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vince Dunn (R)X83135770-1724022104166511267.83%69156518.8591928119344000187
Nick SchmaltzX84293463147351651552276316212.78%11136716.288132165321101179
Chandler Stephenson (R)X833029591830077962137916014.08%22128815.528111957312011013
Remi ElieX84213253-2161511871238821888.82%13127415.17711186732000001
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X841829471280953202461148.91%5121914.51512175931900002
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X84212546-2724059712046512610.29%5122914.64514196331800000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X84162642-216410120116164591049.76%18126215.03371045252000175
Kyle Capobianco (R)X8463440-158751735714937764.03%105171820.4521113853450225238
Jeremy Roy (R)X84112738-108001005413437798.21%71128815.3393129628500005
Julius Nattinen (R)X84121729-11655102159122381019.84%29125414.92000160115306
Valentin Zykov (R)X84101626-132604876151421386.62%20127815.2111213810117259
Adam Erne (R)X8416824-21180388216343849.82%18117113.940001111211260
Filip Hronek (R)X7171623-12835934966163510.61%86110015.5011223791121245
Mason Appleton (R)X84101222-121604656100228410.00%1190810.810000200000
Carson Soucy (R)X8431720-858065375914465.08%61125814.9814523218000061
Cooper Marody (R)X677916-174557111353175913.21%1397414.53000002136253
John Marino (R)X7811415634010130328123.13%8297212.47000140223272
Dylan Sikura (R)X773811-19340583911030552.73%888311.4700006000147
Dennis Gilbert (R)X452810-55153629267197.69%7167414.981012121012151
Gemel Smith (R)X17134-340717132137.69%21559.1200000000240
Dryden Hunt (R)X72132201140650.00%0578.1200002000021
Sami Niku (R)X6603392604330167170.00%5583212.61000010111269
Neal Pionk (R)X25022-1122022126150.00%1830612.2500001000041
Miles Wood (R)X7101-100212110119.09%111816.7900000000019
David Farrance (R)X35011-96028197390.00%2441711.9300005000016
Samuel Blais (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vince Dunn (R)X200.00%000000.891100000113253
Nick SchmaltzX5154.26%187600100.92141000022463
Chandler Stephenson (R)X3351.16%12900000.92140000022663
Remi ElieX3142.16%20400000.83230010130134
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X5048.67%11300000.77110000032125
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X1242.35%8500000.75010000022112
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X2046.73%174200000.67020021100011
Kyle Capobianco (R)X010.00%000000.47001000011402
Jeremy Roy (R)X100.00%000000.59000000180312
Julius Nattinen (R)X3150.83%175100000.461310002270112
Valentin Zykov (R)X0249.51%10300000.41000000033011
Adam Erne (R)X1138.55%8300000.41000002300102
Filip Hronek (R)X000.00%000000.42000010055102
Mason Appleton (R)X1150.91%5500000.48000002200100
Carson Soucy (R)X000.00%000000.32000000150101
Cooper Marody (R)X0048.52%128400000.330000103130100
John Marino (R)X000.00%000000.3100000005115001
Dylan Sikura (R)X0030.16%6300000.25000000022000
Dennis Gilbert (R)X100.00%000000.300000000183000
Gemel Smith (R)X0052.67%13100000.52000000072000
Dryden Hunt (R)X000.00%200001.06000000022000
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%000000.0700000006634000
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%000000.130000000259000
Miles Wood (R)X0035.35%9900000.17000000000000
David Farrance (R)X000.00%000000.050000000351000
Samuel Blais (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)37151620.9043.2620612111211630000.80053349421
Jakub Kovar2471340.8883.59145500877790101.0003240111
Jon Gillies (R)21101000.8923.85116800756950000.818112034120
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)60510.8764.2134220241940000.000060010
Landon Bow (R)10100.8558.0060008550000.000011000

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian Aho (R)X84536011324804317047413336411.18%32175820.9317203712838400000
Julien Gauthier (R) (TOT)X843049792118066822878321110.45%8155418.50818266233900006
__Julien Gauthier (HER)X51193049110037541694613111.24%188817.41714214620800000
__Julien Gauthier (MCH)X331119302080292811837809.32%766620.181451613200006
Alex Tuch (TOT)X7937417814200621002879822612.89%18142218.001014247228900016
__Alex Tuch (PEI)X171110214100221862227017.74%431018.23246217500005
__Alex Tuch (MCH)X622631571010040822257615611.56%14111217.94810185121400012
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X84224769226210174111281872037.83%11141816.88511167234200000
Emil MolinX78223456176010107162243581479.05%9136817.548101872311000122
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X721539541112059146227621336.61%11130818.1651419662940117243
Kieffer Bellows (R)X84212849185715114741604614813.13%10133215.8518919153000053
Jordan Weal (R)X821138491910525215156166361176.63%12133916.330551182000252
Kris VersteegX842116371312015911594412613.21%21119814.2611294010112357
Alex Velischek (R)X7314203453006941111377312.61%57116215.91891774276000050
Carl HagelinX8315183382005166174541048.62%118279.97741151176000114
Zach Trotman (R)X846222822500814758222810.34%94137116.331013211011238
Denis GrebeshkovX39519241020121834162314.71%5590323.14156161440110130
Travis Brown (R)X83419231949570345416317.41%92132315.9412310560002224
Nick Ebert (R)X84419232240035438024475.00%102151318.01167362530000178
Mikhail GrabovskiX84128205401236103196911.65%37418.8210162500001
Marcel NoebelsX8461319722037868020487.50%137819.30000000113176
Nick Jensen (R)X694151923940102385419387.41%64138120.0213418247000078
Gabriel BeaupreX5551318446066166528557.69%2983515.183694024300008
Kevin Gravel (R)X5131013442071303310199.09%65100619.730118500001121
Jack Roslovic (R)X49358-519552295719445.26%74368.910003290003100
Brooks Macek (R)X211342205331312107.69%21989.4200014000082
Matt Roy (R)X40112120820000.00%97919.8600000000014
Dominik Kubalik (R) (TOT)X6011-320069340.00%410317.2301122300001
__Dominik Kubalik (NHB)X6011-320069340.00%410317.2301122300001
Nick Moutrey (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin Wagner (R)X37000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian Aho (R)X7854.31%23200031.2931300000221268
Julien Gauthier (R) (TOT)X5139.02%12300001.02160000022277
__Julien Gauthier (HER)X2140.00%7000001.10040000022
__Julien Gauthier (MCH)X3037.74%5300000.90120000022
Alex Tuch (TOT)X10135.16%12800001.10030000011666
__Alex Tuch (PEI)X2040.00%4000001.36000000011
__Alex Tuch (MCH)X8132.95%8800001.02030000011
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X3033.57%14000000.97231000022503
Emil MolinX2057.05%185100000.82001002200174
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1153.33%198200000.83000000032111
Kieffer Bellows (R)X0343.62%9400000.741131110140322
Jordan Weal (R)X1057.41%174000000.730001400108114
Kris VersteegX6349.30%14200000.62010000055132
Alex Velischek (R)X120.00%000010.590000000105202
Carl HagelinX3140.32%6200010.80000000033310
Zach Trotman (R)X200.00%000000.410000000102304
Denis GrebeshkovX200.00%000000.53000000160220
Travis Brown (R)X210.00%000000.350000000383111
Nick Ebert (R)X100.00%000000.30000000043023
Mikhail GrabovskiX1156.60%10600000.54010000033022
Marcel NoebelsX1055.56%92700000.490000000113160
Nick Jensen (R)X000.00%000000.280000000229000
Gabriel BeaupreX100.00%000000.43000000052011
Kevin Gravel (R)X000.00%000000.26000000000003
Jack Roslovic (R)X0035.42%4800000.37261000022001
Brooks Macek (R)X0058.33%30000000.4000000001811000
Matt Roy (R)X000.00%000000.25000000042000
Dominik Kubalik (R) (TOT)X0025.00%800000.19000000060000
__Dominik Kubalik (NHB)X0025.00%800000.19000000060
Nick Moutrey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Austin Wagner (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Clermont (R)1912420.9082.54111201475110100.692131866201
Antoine Lafleur60381570.9112.66363212616118100300.708246015943
Mikhail Berdin (R)63120.9102.7437320171880000.500462110

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX66184361-2520022136190671139.47%149170125.771112231262600002352
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (TOT)X671037471500715213133857.63%57129819.37591491243011080
__Gabriel Carlsson (NFK)X4972633436055439322667.53%3492618.8936971190011013
__Gabriel Carlsson (SPR)X1831114-31401693811197.89%2337220.662352053000067
Hudson Elynuik (R)X75172643-225610139124178441239.55%7138418.4641216502621015141
Adam Brooks (R)X84132134-144558698142371089.15%893911.182461768000033
Ty Ronning (R)X81161733-144607164183351388.74%6116514.3975124319800004
Dmytro Timashov (R)X67141630-1322062571384510310.14%5115817.29268251850001169
Matthew Grzelcyk (R) (TOT)X54111829-4360454811131649.91%90125223.195813681911015208
__Matthew Grzelcyk (StJ)X3661420514026306722458.96%5883523.194711441330002118
__Matthew Grzelcyk (SPR)X18549-922019184491911.36%3241723.171122458101390
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (TOT)X77141226-218048521253311811.20%18104613.5822416680006234
__Jonas Rondbjerg (ROC)X529312-13120283172216312.50%1564712.441013100003217
__Jonas Rondbjerg (SPR)X255914116020215312559.43%339915.961231358000317
Erik Foley (R) (TOT)X67101121960243370265414.29%104917.330112800005
__Erik Foley (BRG)X507714820122246203415.22%63296.580112600002
__Erik Foley (SPR)X1734714012112462012.50%41629.540000200003
Dylan Samberg (R) (TOT)X6021820-244068482913216.90%6577212.86011112000058
__Dylan Samberg (CHW)X3401111222034292110100.00%4745213.30011110000039
__Dylan Samberg (SPR)X26279-42203419831125.00%1832012.2900002000018
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (TOT)X7471219-6140303861194811.48%114666.30224837000016
__Jonah Gadjovich (BRG)X57235-2801517288257.14%62153.780000200007
__Jonah Gadjovich (SPR)X175914-460152133112315.15%525114.7522483500009
Jakub KlepisX3411718-600037102245910.78%1174221.833361611200010149
Damon Severson (R)X1931316-432028323912307.69%3247024.713582676000071
Alex Dostie (R)X8451015-253006510512037894.17%1096211.450441068000282
Andrew Nielsen (R)X3141115-5260342729132613.79%3651116.481451449000075
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X5221315-71015133565921423.39%85120023.09112281880001120
__Ladislav Smid (CHW)X4111112-4815106464912312.04%6694423.0310121156000191
__Ladislav Smid (SPR)X11123-320027101091110.00%1925623.27011732000029
Gilbert BruleX205914-444079504493811.36%744722.352241287000278
Tomas KopeckyX375914-12001417624526.58%480521.76167241390003173
Matthew SpillerX5031114-810125121284818496.25%65112822.56112281880001208
Ryan ParentX8211011-24940137234320382.33%87114413.96156131300000156
Nolan Vesey (R)X343710-1429546437223514.17%1171921.15134281120001141
Patrik Virta (R)X49628-514036144593913.33%04759.7000003000030
Filip Helt (R)X74628-21180563754193211.11%66208.3800000000140
Sebastian Repo (R)X30257-111802514439314.65%137112.36112732000019
Fredrik Larsson (R)X11167-360413256184.00%1425623.240111741000034
Paul GaustadX13426224040272041220.00%227020.74011341000059
Olle Lycksell (R)X56325-1710026153210149.38%14117.340000400001
Kyle ChipchuraX9145-1200017195185.26%417319.21112838000019
Todd Burgess (R)X16224240731531013.33%01489.230000100000
Eetu Tuulola (R)X48224-9601310226189.09%23266.790000100000
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X32134-612015313010173.33%12116.600001200008
Jesper Pettersson (R)X35044-880171920460.00%3545813.0800003000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX120.00%000000.72000000230431
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.72010001100111
__Gabriel Carlsson (NFK)X010.00%000000.71010001100
__Gabriel Carlsson (SPR)X000.00%000000.75000001100
Hudson Elynuik (R)X4147.57%168800000.62121010260223
Adam Brooks (R)X1043.84%107900000.72011001100001
Ty Ronning (R)X2243.33%9000000.57000001100111
Dmytro Timashov (R)X0132.34%16700000.52020000190012
Matthew Grzelcyk (R) (TOT)X110.00%000010.46000000190113
__Matthew Grzelcyk (StJ)X110.00%000010.48000000190
__Matthew Grzelcyk (SPR)X000.00%000000.43000000190
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (TOT)X6140.18%11200000.50120000290004
__Jonas Rondbjerg (ROC)X4029.11%7900000.37120000290
__Jonas Rondbjerg (SPR)X2166.67%3300000.70000000290
Erik Foley (R) (TOT)X1032.08%5300000.85010000066201
__Erik Foley (BRG)X1035.29%3400000.85000000066
__Erik Foley (SPR)X0026.32%1900000.86010000066
Dylan Samberg (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.520000000121110
__Dylan Samberg (CHW)X000.00%000000.490000000121
__Dylan Samberg (SPR)X010.00%000000.560000000121
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (TOT)X0022.50%4000000.82010000033100
__Jonah Gadjovich (BRG)X0027.78%1800000.46000000033
__Jonah Gadjovich (SPR)X0018.18%2200001.12010000033
Jakub KlepisX2047.96%9800000.49010000000200
Damon Severson (R)X000.00%000000.68000000033100
Alex Dostie (R)X0044.82%112900000.31010000033002
Andrew Nielsen (R)X000.00%000000.59000000073100
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000000033011
__Ladislav Smid (CHW)X000.00%000000.25000000033
__Ladislav Smid (SPR)X000.00%000000.23000000033
Gilbert BruleX1058.24%74000000.63010000020011
Tomas KopeckyX0049.24%19700000.35000000000100
Matthew SpillerX000.00%000000.25002120044101
Ryan ParentX000.00%000000.19000000043001
Nolan Vesey (R)X0037.93%20300000.280100100117000
Patrik Virta (R)X1033.33%5400000.3400000002214020
Filip Helt (R)X0028.57%9100000.260000000100010
Sebastian Repo (R)X0046.15%2600000.38000000094000
Fredrik Larsson (R)X000.00%000000.55000000080101
Paul GaustadX1059.55%39800000.450100000149001
Olle Lycksell (R)X1022.73%2200000.24000000011020
Kyle ChipchuraX0136.84%1900000.58000000099000
Todd Burgess (R)X0025.00%800000.54000000044100
Eetu Tuulola (R)X0023.81%2100000.25000000000000
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X1044.02%23400000.38000000043100
Jesper Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.170000000355000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Ferguson (R)51000.9382.032070071120000.0000153000
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (TOT)45231560.9072.9526474013014020000.632194211430
__Mackenzie Blackwood (BNG)3219930.9082.82187640889610000.60010305
__Mackenzie Blackwood (SPR)134630.9053.2777200424410000.6679126
Matthew Hackett (R) (TOT)49251920.9043.1627702214615140120.733154710711
__Matthew Hackett (PHI)48241920.9043.1727102214314910120.733154610
__Matthew Hackett (SPR)11000.8702.9960003230000.000010
Jeff Frazee (R)1721220.8983.6096800585710010.5002173011
Steffen Soberg (R)123900.8883.9267320443920210.00001210020

Worcester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lawson Crouse (R)X6722436596315130136250671998.80%18145321.688152346224000090
Callan Foote (R)X71104555-108401148413831647.25%132174524.5861016772500111219
Cam Dineen (R)X74143751-882101075796395714.58%105167022.564711451900110219
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X7328225039515130992107016013.33%20133918.3444838162000293
Matt HalischukX65291948-1180251202184815213.30%38132120.338412531800005117
Robin Kovacs (R)X81202646-1830078871674111811.98%15119914.81551032144000041
Adam TambelliniX77162743628067168182441558.79%23129016.75088391890002116
Troy Bourke (R)X62182442-1916046119222501198.11%13116818.8351217471850117126
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X79534391072092757526476.67%92158620.08358392110000187
Gabriel BourqueX81171936-4260741051523710211.18%19123415.235510301460003140
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X7572633-18440685062253411.29%111157821.04167241590111168
Beau Starrett (R)X78161329-1520073821444210711.11%14115814.8520219109000180
Pascal Laberge (R)X6982129-5300858614835865.41%995013.781231060112237
Zachary Lauzon (R)X6852429-6815104588335486.02%100148921.89279412090002172
Jimmy Lodge (R)X7272128-712028849918747.07%116849.500221245000037
Cam Morrison (R)X841016263220704211633688.62%1393011.084812412351014166
Hudson Fasching (R)X831692531203644102266815.69%1188710.6911265800001
Matt Filipe (R)X8161420-118047377819587.69%105677.000220700002
Ryan Pilon (R)X6368141440594035172017.14%70103016.3620212104000094
Casey Staum (R)X51369-12402691591720.00%253787.40033945101152
Clayton Phillips (R)X45358216025132181514.29%3048510.79224853000058
Olli Juolevi (R)X6167-34010793811.11%1014424.07145623011025
Jack Badini (R)X8116714020222316284.35%103624.47123101220005139
Jarret Tyszka (R)X1000-100000000.00%155.480000100001
Cedric Pare (R)X7000000100000.00%0111.640000200007
Manuel Wiederer (R)X14000000001000.00%040.290000000000
Vasily Glotov (R)X16000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Tyler Soy (R)X20000000303000.00%1231.150001300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lawson Crouse (R)X0239.76%75200000.89242010130454
Callan Foote (R)X000.00%000000.63000000062223
Cam Dineen (R)X220.00%000000.61011010080251
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X9042.20%45500010.75142001100432
Matt HalischukX3347.44%87900010.73020001100432
Robin Kovacs (R)X3231.28%21100000.77020001300032
Adam TambelliniX2155.73%125600000.67020000310232
Troy Bourke (R)X0148.46%78000000.720200000123113
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000.00%000000.49000000150011
Gabriel BourqueX3048.91%105500000.58220000210212
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X120.00%000000.42000000210101
Beau Starrett (R)X2141.83%44700000.50020000120120
Pascal Laberge (R)X1144.76%63900000.61010000270121
Zachary Lauzon (R)X000.00%000100.39000100062001
Jimmy Lodge (R)X1050.08%60100000.82110000051210
Cam Morrison (R)X2133.97%36800000.56110000064112
Hudson Fasching (R)X2334.38%6400000.56000002200122
Matt Filipe (R)X0036.59%4100000.71000000210011
Ryan Pilon (R)X110.00%000000.270000001250020
Casey Staum (R)X100.00%000000.48000001100012
Clayton Phillips (R)X100.00%000000.33010000031000
Olli Juolevi (R)X000.00%000000.9700000001111000
Jack Badini (R)X0033.33%21300000.3901000001616000
Jarret Tyszka (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cedric Pare (R)X0037.50%800000.00000000077000
Manuel Wiederer (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Vasily Glotov (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Tyler Soy (R)X0040.91%2200000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maksim Zhukov (R)20001.0000.0029000140000.000005000
Jake Paterson (R)37171520.9103.5320418212013350200.77893332521
Konstantin Volkov (R)48181790.8933.5526860115914840300.588174630511
Matt Villalta (R)72400.8405.0233400281750100.0000517000

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel Sprong (R)X8433336622675130792536715413.04%7152018.10610165530100000
Tyler Benson (R)X84333366-5700144762729017212.13%13154918.441415297629800000
Jansen Harkins (R) (TOT)X561153641532077119170741616.47%14101918.202192141201101113
__Jansen Harkins (BNG)X21231004573614.29%14120.390221810118
__Jansen Harkins (ROC)X541051611432073114163711556.13%1397818.12217194019300005
Dante Fabbro (R) (TOT)X82114657-28801128212443988.87%106167120.3891928833210111197
__Dante Fabbro (BNG)X6153338676079517629626.58%82126420.7241317562430111194
__Dante Fabbro (ROC)X2161319-8120333148143612.50%2440719.385611277800002
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X67282149028072802085415113.46%14120818.043101342230000024
__Anthony Beauvillier (UTI)X328715-1018028258314549.64%654016.872461910400000
__Anthony Beauvillier (ROC)X35201434101004455125409716.00%866919.1016723126000024
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X84182947-548010377240591787.50%13151818.08311147129200000
__Owen Tippett (BNG)X2000120144110.00%02311.730000000000
__Owen Tippett (ROC)X82182947-646010273236581777.63%13149518.23311147129200000
Markus Niemelainen (R)X83937464635995911547857.83%100156718.884913722840004155
Josh Mahura (R)X84142943-11061015063118517611.86%78140616.73106167829600001
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X68162642151606446117358113.68%10104615.3836919176000016
Filip Berglund (R)X8412304212660762984295214.29%47106312.667111850223000016
Reilly Walsh (R) (TOT)X84132841-101391514062122418210.66%92162119.298101872286011038
__Reilly Walsh (BNG)X2000220301010.00%23015.220000100003
__Reilly Walsh (ROC)X82132841-121371513762121418110.74%90159019.398101872286011034
Noah Gregor (R)X471222347120498013727798.76%786618.4229113516700000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X849162591803612889347310.11%2597311.580223180117363
Matthew Nieto (R) (TOT)X7681523-580184713627955.88%1177610.2100000112477
__Matthew Nieto (PRO)X6761420-340153711826915.08%567110.0200000112231
__Matthew Nieto (ROC)X9213-240310181411.11%610411.6100000000245
Klim Kostin (R)X64910195240564477246011.69%1672311.29000151018279
Lukas Jasek (R)X8261117414053279122626.59%57098.64011040003153
Chris TierneyX4241317-2471560798119614.94%1656313.41000000113178
Jack Rathbone (R)X722151773005134399225.13%8497013.470113140003323
William Lagesson (R)X60313161034065282661311.54%5773012.171124170001254
Ethan Bear (R)X5531013-460057453310219.09%85105719.22000140111207
Maxime Comtois (R) (TOT)X807512-436068317221529.72%891011.38112989000011
__Maxime Comtois (BNG)X5965111240581853173811.32%576212.9211288800009
__Maxime Comtois (ROC)X21101-51201013194145.26%31487.050001100002
Jack Studnicka (R)X174610-2100233635112611.43%330918.15112754000012
Oskari Laaksonen (R)X84281054405531228179.09%6585610.190004111013352
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X37448-912028454311279.30%347712.88112666000076
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (TOT)X4244834021194210389.52%13418.13101530000333
__Kristian Vesalainen (HER)X26134520139279233.70%12308.86101530000233
__Kristian Vesalainen (ROC)X16314-2208101511520.00%01116.930000000011
Patrick Harper (R)X131562601819338183.03%323918.3601194800000
Will Bitten (R) (ROC)X29235-5602847359265.71%535912.38000390004125
__Will Bitten (ROC)X26235-4602739336246.06%431011.94000390004105
__Will Bitten (PRO)X3000-100182320.00%14916.2200000000020
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X49235-94019213016286.67%63657.450000000002
Samuel Walker (R)X14134-11001331211164.76%325318.0902234400004
Jacob Bryson (R)X320223120211110160.00%2334110.66000020002152
Ben Jones (R) (TOT)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Ben Jones (BNG)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonathan Dugan (R)X6000-400426140.00%0467.690000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel Sprong (R)X5237.82%11900010.870000100331021
Tyler Benson (R)X4446.32%13600010.85150000022670
Jansen Harkins (R) (TOT)X1047.08%143800001.26000001100353
__Jansen Harkins (BNG)X0038.03%7100001.47000001100
__Jansen Harkins (ROC)X1047.55%136700001.25000001100
Dante Fabbro (R) (TOT)X110.00%000000.68000000130042
__Dante Fabbro (BNG)X110.00%000000.60000000130
__Dante Fabbro (ROC)X000.00%000000.93000000130
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X6232.77%11900000.81140001100523
__Anthony Beauvillier (UTI)X2134.15%4100000.56030001100
__Anthony Beauvillier (ROC)X4132.05%7800001.02110001100
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X3230.00%12000000.62000000092011
__Owen Tippett (BNG)X0025.00%400000.00000000092
__Owen Tippett (ROC)X3230.17%11600000.63000000092
Markus Niemelainen (R)X100.00%000100.590010000153213
Josh Mahura (R)X310.00%000000.61001000170142
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X3037.11%9700000.80000000010330
Filip Berglund (R)X200.00%000000.790000000113121
Reilly Walsh (R) (TOT)X200.00%000000.510310001180114
__Reilly Walsh (BNG)X000.00%000000.000000001180
__Reilly Walsh (ROC)X200.00%000000.520310001180
Noah Gregor (R)X1045.24%116500000.79000000022124
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0049.13%137600000.51000000081202
Matthew Nieto (R) (TOT)X1146.81%4700000.59000000011101
__Matthew Nieto (PRO)X1041.86%4300000.60000000011
__Matthew Nieto (ROC)X01100.00%400000.57000000011
Klim Kostin (R)X0244.68%4700100.53020000099022
Lukas Jasek (R)X0138.18%5500000.480000000281010
Chris TierneyX1054.13%83500100.60000120075011
Jack Rathbone (R)X000.00%000000.351200000194002
William Lagesson (R)X110.00%000000.440000000218012
Ethan Bear (R)X000.00%000000.250000000108000
Maxime Comtois (R) (TOT)X0141.25%8000000.2600000001414001
__Maxime Comtois (BNG)X0142.37%5900000.2900000001414
__Maxime Comtois (ROC)X0038.10%2100000.1400000001414
Jack Studnicka (R)X0042.56%43000000.65000000093110
Oskari Laaksonen (R)X000.00%000000.2313000001616000
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X0041.92%62500000.34000000000100
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (TOT)X0050.00%3200000.47000000044010
__Kristian Vesalainen (HER)X0047.37%1900000.35000000044
__Kristian Vesalainen (ROC)X0053.85%1300000.72000000044
Patrick Harper (R)X1045.02%33100000.50000000000010
Will Bitten (R) (ROC)X0051.20%50000000.28000000033100
__Will Bitten (ROC)X0052.02%42100000.32000000033
__Will Bitten (PRO)X0046.84%7900000.00000000033
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X0028.00%2500000.2700000002115000
Samuel Walker (R)X0042.49%34600000.32000000076000
Jacob Bryson (R)X000.00%000000.120000000323000
Ben Jones (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
__Ben Jones (BNG)X000.00%000000.00000000044
Jonathan Dugan (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault (R)199810.9112.85109521525870120.00001831031
Matt Keetley187730.9033.54101640606160000.81811176102
Daniel Vladar (R)71310.8943.8832520211990000.6673519000
Filip Larsson (R)21100.8904.01120008730100.000020000
Adam Werner (R)10100.8574.0759004280000.000010000

Detroit Vipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian DvorakX7635478214280471532989422911.74%18131617.311019297226000009
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R)X84234063126410135159247521139.31%10143217.05610167028500008
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X801844628935122881585511311.39%79163620.4511122393254000158
Jacob De La Rose (R)X84223658-4835109176257702128.56%16152718.187132078295000162
Jason Robertson (R)X84183351-55008972207441518.70%10141316.82717246529900001
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X84143044348010155152471119.21%6141816.89513184428400000
Brett Lernout (R)X751230420134013749104306711.54%84149419.9271522622350002119
Eric Cornel (R)X75192241-140071621656013111.52%6125116.6886144326500000
Matthew Strome (R)X8315193412403426100276315.00%988610.683101338284000015
Chris Bigras (R)X6652934-5360596742223511.90%90129319.590226200110259
Peter Cehlarik (R)X84161228-834048791452710411.03%19128415.291121801112338
Adam Mascherin (R)X8391827-1774108147167391405.39%7114113.7445963247000141
Sean Day (R)X8461723013020130526616459.09%124159118.9421312400003308
Taylor Cammarata (R)X8481321-123157314712231786.56%19111913.3200042310113347
Marc-Olivier Roy (R)X4971219-3220489411318596.19%1676815.6712321110112215
Ryan Segalla (R)X7421719-944070694913394.08%116143219.350005160001274
Matthew Cairns (R)X7671017-47010925834102920.59%115135617.84000001124294
Austin Poganski (R)X6161016-7140332460164710.00%1166710.9400010440117203
Kevin Stenlund (R)X4055104160204425112620.00%33699.22000070113127
Michael Spacek (R)X32369-112029152781911.11%72909.08123431000278
Colton White (R)X38189-61202219112109.09%3852213.73000040001130
John Kovacevic (R)X1121340015791422.22%1719317.58112837000022
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X9011-200405220.00%1343.740001000005
Nick Pastujov (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Garrett Pilon (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Clark Bishop (R)X5000000120000.00%0112.170000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian DvorakX6458.96%13400001.25110000220754
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R)X2250.42%192000000.88010020062322
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X310.00%000010.76001000044431
Jacob De La Rose (R)X5154.77%197000000.76030010042244
Jason Robertson (R)X2143.10%11600000.720000000191412
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X2030.00%9000000.62000000044212
Brett Lernout (R)X200.00%000000.56000000022121
Eric Cornel (R)X1039.08%8700000.66000000011203
Matthew Strome (R)X1137.29%5900000.77000000094202
Chris Bigras (R)X100.00%000000.530000000251022
Peter Cehlarik (R)X3031.68%10100000.44130000094106
Adam Mascherin (R)X0042.03%6900000.47000020066120
Sean Day (R)X000.00%000000.290021100155011
Taylor Cammarata (R)X0051.77%135400000.381201000264021
Marc-Olivier Roy (R)X0149.86%106700000.50000000052021
Ryan Segalla (R)X100.00%000000.270000000496001
Matthew Cairns (R)X200.00%000000.2500002001312200
Austin Poganski (R)X0136.92%6500000.48000000090100
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0052.48%50500000.540000000119000
Michael Spacek (R)X1055.00%2000000.62000000082100
Colton White (R)X000.00%000000.35000000000000
John Kovacevic (R)X000.00%000000.31000000033100
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X000.00%000000.59000000032000
Nick Pastujov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Garrett Pilon (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Clark Bishop (R)X0090.00%1000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Dipietro (R)2171010.9093.10116140606570300.00001855110
Jordon Binnington (R)61253130.8963.3735576120019220310.600105923033
Garret Sparks (R)81600.8765.1834800302410000.000076010

St. Johns IceCaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan HartmanX8131336484401031102798020211.11%15161419.93101323712831016123
Jimmy Vesey (R)X84233053824091871855112012.43%15155518.516172356300022196
Charles Hudon (R)X83262551380321122476016410.53%13162319.565914692920113186
Connor Hurley (R)X81172946334075138182651349.34%21134316.58189251641126128
Erik Brannstrom (R)X83133043-984108990124539310.48%92161919.509817742140001194
Jake Bean (R)X54934432420587910935688.26%74119822.195813691820111187
Mike ComrieX571720371521067107105286516.19%3124121.765813222012025147
Joshua Jacobs (R)X8173037-6101592779732637.22%92148318.315611611760001168
Dustin BoydX581916351105515798118379616.10%12120120.718614301780001157
David LegwandX6082533-560312812132806.61%13127621.2601111311881122175
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X55520257780104397825566.41%51113220.593710431550111158
Thomas Di Pauli (R)X81816244480809412328926.50%11111013.70224221430003104
Dylan DeMelo (R)X7861622-618017749127706.59%78137517.63268461780003126
Patrick Koudys (R)X4321618-144045465029424.00%5783919.52257351280000115
Anders Bjork (R)X848917-4120424110337727.77%1198811.76101423000016
Nicolas Meloche (R)X693141716200172526152511.54%325958.633251560011080
Joe Faust (R)X6721214045552324513404.44%5689313.330229490112136
Trent Frederic (R)X6731013-123536485921385.08%25077.57033650000032
Robert Thomas (R)X735712-8301070518130716.17%1174710.230111148000137
Hunter ShinkarukX8741166014153973117.95%515219.03101917000022
Blake Speers (R)X78257-812037237023412.86%46017.70000322000041
Austin Carroll (R)X51325-1100681651118.75%21893.710000300000
Michael ChaputX17123-12079101610.00%01508.840001600019
Daniel O'Regan (R)X711202012115100.00%2375.300110100006
Ryan Graves (R)X26011440887230.00%21405.3800005000011
Mathias From (R)X41011095352010.00%0491.200000100000
Andrew Peeke (R)X23000000210000.00%160.260000000001
Anton BlidhX34000120325020.00%0621.830000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan HartmanX3243.66%33900000.79010000260545
Jimmy Vesey (R)X6048.08%31200000.68000000081145
Charles Hudon (R)X5136.94%42500000.63120000033355
Connor Hurley (R)X4353.20%110900000.68000000011242
Erik Brannstrom (R)X110.00%000000.53000020063410
Jake Bean (R)X210.00%000000.72000000043213
Mike ComrieX3161.81%129600000.60022001100223
Joshua Jacobs (R)X200.00%000000.50000010011114
Dustin BoydX4154.71%80600000.5824001001010033
David LegwandX3060.41%126800100.52020000021111
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X110.00%000000.440000000251100
Thomas Di Pauli (R)X2055.60%93700000.43000000033011
Dylan DeMelo (R)X100.00%000000.320000000116020
Patrick Koudys (R)X100.00%000000.43000000150003
Anders Bjork (R)X0234.72%7200000.3400000001313112
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000.00%000000.570000001110012
Joe Faust (R)X000.00%000000.31001000150000
Trent Frederic (R)X0043.27%44600000.51010010000011
Robert Thomas (R)X1048.91%13700000.321110100238020
Hunter ShinkarukX1138.30%9400001.44000000073210
Blake Speers (R)X2032.50%8000000.2301000004322010
Austin Carroll (R)X0033.33%1200000.53000001100000
Michael ChaputX0053.85%5200000.40000000000000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X0052.63%3800001.08000000042100
Ryan Graves (R)X000.00%000000.1400000001211001
Mathias From (R)X0060.00%500000.4100001004124000
Andrew Peeke (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Anton BlidhX000.00%200000.0000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)52100.9441.532350061080000.0000328100
Carter Hart56322040.9252.34335510813117510000.900105601232
Erik Ersberg26121030.9162.80148102698210300.40052553611

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Barzal (R)X72303565-25140351552768621310.87%13158622.0311152666269000130
Thomas Chabot (R)X73105262-204205212816038956.25%100178324.43101525992590111142
Kevin Fiala (R)X78302656-158031862627820811.45%8157120.1410122266284000063
Logan ShawX82193554-4981019177193641399.84%13165320.1661521543100006109
Nolan Patrick (R)X78192948-16440108121211771599.00%13147118.864111541230000050
Haydn FleuryX7493544-23104201278413535936.67%98161421.8151318762260000197
Jakub Zboril (R)X81103040-207751094810143659.90%86178121.985510572350002179
Cody Glass (R)X84211738-145157289171379712.28%11124914.865914271580113140
Noah Juulsen (R)X8082634-288751126812232826.56%96172221.5241014592610000159
Lucas Johansen (R)X8072128366078488321638.43%71132616.586713442030001197
Zach Sanford (R)X84111122-7200788674276214.86%1190910.83112338000012
Kole Lind (R)X8491322-1416050309934699.09%791610.912572217500019
Luke Kunin (R)X8481220-1525588939529758.42%598911.7724617120000111
Michael Rasmussen (R)X8471320060323069224010.14%106567.803710321990005187
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X809918-18360723911830887.63%1090511.310000000002
Lias Andersson (R)X707714-12301064449322397.53%477411.05347207800016
Mitchell Stephens (R)X8331013110043765119325.88%136718.080771514210115355
Andrew WelinskiX761910-838049294118252.44%84133117.52000141390002210
Ryan Lindgren (R)X22347-520029132431212.50%2132914.941121350000132
Nick RitchieX8202-4204101371915.38%2708.790000200000
Frederic Allard (R)X3022020213130.00%54213.950002100001
J.J. Piccinich (R)X61101-3807517485.88%31262.0700031500000
Michael Prapavessis (R)X10011160456260.00%1012712.72000216000020
Eemeli Rasanen (R)X1000-100100000.00%143.720000000000
Benjamin Mirageas (R)X1000-100000000.00%31413.830000000002
Riley BarberX1000000000000.00%000.200000000000
Matt Ustaski (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luke Green (R)X3000020021210.00%2268.730001600005
Shane Bowers (R)X4000-200011010.00%071.800000100000
Robert Nilsson (R)X11000000000000.00%0161.430000500006
Marcus Davidsson (R)X44000000102020.00%1200.450000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew Barzal (R)X4349.63%54000000.82130000011475
Thomas Chabot (R)X100.00%000000.70000000240113
Kevin Fiala (R)X2234.94%26900000.71030000033460
Logan ShawX5243.04%38800000.65000200011832
Nolan Patrick (R)X1544.47%171800000.65110000063523
Haydn FleuryX210.00%000000.550002201160051
Jakub Zboril (R)X200.00%000000.45000100081022
Cody Glass (R)X2144.34%95400000.610000100104114
Noah Juulsen (R)X210.00%000000.390100100145012
Lucas Johansen (R)X110.00%000000.42010000053101
Zach Sanford (R)X4044.61%68600100.48020000031112
Kole Lind (R)X3038.71%6200000.4801000003434012
Luke Kunin (R)X2252.09%102700000.40010010051211
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0145.21%33400100.61060001100000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X2032.20%5900000.402200000114032
Lias Andersson (R)X0144.91%28500000.36020020011002
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0051.03%87000000.39050000011001
Andrew WelinskiX100.00%000000.1500000004523010
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000.00%000000.43000000051001
Nick RitchieX0071.43%700000.5700000004646000
Frederic Allard (R)X000.00%000000.96000000031000
J.J. Piccinich (R)X0040.00%500000.1600000004343000
Michael Prapavessis (R)X000.00%000000.16000000093000
Eemeli Rasanen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Benjamin Mirageas (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Riley BarberX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt Ustaski (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Luke Green (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Shane Bowers (R)X0045.45%1100000.00000000044000
Robert Nilsson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Marcus Davidsson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Timo Pielmeier (R)65322930.9003.1338294320020040310.89519651632
Elvis Merzlikins (R)2271120.8903.46124920726550100.77891965000

Florida Everblades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas DonskoiX84294069480271042807121410.36%17144617.22516218534000017
Julius Bergman (R)X84203959762108478207641189.66%76150117.871314271453400002103
Johnathan MacLeod (R)X841338512100012894163501067.98%130168820.10817251012970113292
Joni Ikonen (R)X84103949-94207294199511125.03%8135116.094162074332000061
Adrian Kempe (R)X63172744155410110661615812910.56%9113317.997121950267101247
Emile Poirier (R)X82232043268315124831723712713.37%26142517.370111410116393
Scott Walford (R)X849334259601035211537757.83%76148117.6371320833630110151
Nikita Popugaev (R)X84182341416057421604511111.25%394111.207142177319000028
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X821513280791511156150479610.00%6112313.70325229700000
Matteson Iacopelli (R)X84141327328061134142461009.86%27114813.66000050119440
Riley Stillman (R)X84918276320313281315111.11%4498411.7158135630200004
Ian McCoshen (R)X63521267455566946163910.87%104114518.17000000001244
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X8442226368084416018386.67%77117914.042241039000086
Dillon Simpson (R)X84323263935119675816435.17%133156918.67000120004328
Tom Novak (R)X84111223939564112105297310.48%1289010.59000110003250
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X8491423-10100694110031679.00%1285610.19224127200000
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X544913624024174614478.70%44037.460002600000
Connor Crisp (R)X4145924010235414417.41%32055.00235247100002
Devin Shore (R)X17347110012352572412.00%524014.0900001000130
Robbie Stucker (R)X600221136040205340.00%475779.62000170000233
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas DonskoiX4251.19%8400000.95000000120354
Julius Bergman (R)X310.00%000000.790110100172445
Johnathan MacLeod (R)X100.00%000000.60000000033414
Joni Ikonen (R)X2143.69%133200000.73000000140111
Adrian Kempe (R)X4240.00%10500000.78000021100243
Emile Poirier (R)X1038.78%14700000.60001111100453
Scott Walford (R)X110.00%000000.570000000101223
Nikita Popugaev (R)X3242.65%6800000.87000000011251
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X3141.05%9500000.50131201300111
Matteson Iacopelli (R)X2042.55%97300110.47000000120112
Riley Stillman (R)X300.00%000000.55030000055221
Ian McCoshen (R)X000.00%000000.450000000391110
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X200.00%000000.44110000190001
Dillon Simpson (R)X000.00%000000.330000100112012
Tom Novak (R)X2048.53%105100000.52140101100210
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X1142.72%10300000.54250000130020
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X1034.78%2300000.65000000051201
Connor Crisp (R)X0053.06%29400000.88000000011010
Devin Shore (R)X1057.20%27100000.580000000119000
Robbie Stucker (R)X000.00%000000.0700000006026000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg (R)66382340.9152.74394210318021220510.6671565131242
Ivan Fedotov (R) (TOT)152820.8973.4279020454350000.00001333110
__Ivan Fedotov (SPR)50500.8824.0030000201690000.000059
__Ivan Fedotov (FLO)102320.9063.0649020252660000.0000824
Igor Shesterkin (R)125610.8873.8865020423730000.88991147001

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pontus Aberg (R)X84283361-339410173912677220810.49%11146917.491118299134400001
Alexander Dergachyov (R)X84253358-3260941432096819011.96%15141216.81816246534100003
Warren Foegele (R)X82163955-3018046176227701437.05%16148818.146162260332000237
Andy Andreoff (TOT)X802232545415821611737110912.72%13135516.938917291630116190
__Andy Andreoff (BRG)X62202949-237570133146588813.70%11113518.308917291630116153
__Andy Andreoff (SDG)X1823574012282713217.41%222012.2300000000037
Paul Bittner (R) (TOT)X6622315327210144602016516510.95%14119318.085131858265000047
__Paul Bittner (DAY)X2471320-4261048960245311.67%1148520.221561992000047
__Paul Bittner (SDG)X42151833646096511414111210.64%370816.8648123917400000
Michael Bournival (R)X842222441928051771875213411.76%19114013.5822421950117189
Niklas Hansson (R)X7883543-18100109589158381055.06%76133117.066142099246000261
Dylan Sadowy (R)X84172239-724056481584414810.76%1095211.33751231117000136
Tom Wilson (R) (TOT)X622117386515102721914713510.99%8102016.4534724731348239
__Tom Wilson (NFK)X54181331941585571574110811.46%884315.6012313431346193
__Tom Wilson (SPR)X8347-31001715346278.82%017722.142241130000245
Brad Morrison (R)X849293811511595190125391057.20%11123614.7203372211210402
Ben HuttonX71132437-193806755122408510.66%65129318.207815712300000116
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X8482634-1099151015918157904.42%66137216.34512171303520001144
James Mullin (R)X75211233116023771835310111.48%1895812.7722424912027138
Alexander Volkov (R)X84132033-191608664152351098.55%10143217.05611175933500000
Jeremie BlainX8462632-581592728725546.90%105142116.9205521750112231
Kyle Bigos (R)X5832932-346078535013366.00%72111719.251458510111163
Nicholas Caamano (R)X84718257682080378828657.95%7102612.222791513100000
Martin EratX26111122-110001879246013.92%445217.4056112688000013
Michael Anderson (R)X849122112580772173174612.33%52109313.024595033000009
Nikolay ProkhorkinX6481321-7180384710123507.92%1088213.790000410111290
Joel Lowry (R) (TOT)X233111408024134820436.25%439517.160220260115104
__Joel Lowry (PEI)X233111408024134820436.25%439517.160220260115104
Nikita Nesterov (R)X8431013163405736346268.82%11399211.82000000003312
Bruno Gervais (TOT)X262911-540423319166.45%3046317.800551476000063
__Bruno Gervais (CHW)X262911-540423319166.45%3046317.800551476000063
Andrei Mironov (R)X392911-102203122299226.90%3455814.302241576000074
Sam Jardine (R)X6011011-151202544325243.13%8083213.87000150003228
Linus Lindstrom (R)X40336-418025353710188.11%441910.4800001000191
Arnaud Durandeau (R)X30134-8180277177115.88%12468.210000000000
Mitchell Mattson (R)X2033000825050.00%02813.820111900000
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X51011207371814.29%49418.7510162700000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X1000020111000.00%41817.930000000006
Samuel Dove-McFalls (R)X7000000200000.00%0182.6400000000018
Erik Walli Walterholm (R)X8000-3003271100.00%0658.070000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pontus Aberg (R)X6236.94%11100000.83151010022471
Alexander Dergachyov (R)X6350.00%195000000.82000000073533
Warren Foegele (R)X3050.92%211500000.74000000042043
Andy Andreoff (TOT)X2055.18%168000000.80040010011341
__Andy Andreoff (BRG)X2054.59%137400000.86040010011
__Andy Andreoff (SDG)X0057.84%30600000.45000000011
Paul Bittner (R) (TOT)X1234.83%8900000.89131010011324
__Paul Bittner (DAY)X0129.17%2400000.82001010011
__Paul Bittner (SDG)X1136.92%6500000.93130000011
Michael Bournival (R)X3140.48%12600000.77000000071323
Niklas Hansson (R)X100.00%000000.65000110053112
Dylan Sadowy (R)X5043.04%7900000.82000000031130
Tom Wilson (R) (TOT)X2151.68%14900000.75020011200322
__Tom Wilson (NFK)X2149.09%11000000.74020011200
__Tom Wilson (SPR)X0058.97%3900000.79000001200
Brad Morrison (R)X0151.92%193000000.61010120011320
Ben HuttonX310.00%000000.57000000022221
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X100.00%000000.50000210043121
James Mullin (R)X3036.11%7200010.690000000141401
Alexander Volkov (R)X1140.59%10100000.461500000151121
Jeremie BlainX010.00%000000.45000010032123
Kyle Bigos (R)X000.00%000000.570000000251201
Nicholas Caamano (R)X2129.58%7100000.49110130011111
Martin EratX2045.00%4000010.97000000022300
Michael Anderson (R)X020.00%000000.380000000181122
Nikolay ProkhorkinX2133.80%7100000.480000000138102
Joel Lowry (R) (TOT)X1035.29%3400000.71120000088201
__Joel Lowry (PEI)X1035.29%3400000.71120000088
Nikita Nesterov (R)X000.00%000000.2600000002913010
Bruno Gervais (TOT)X000.00%000000.480000000588001
__Bruno Gervais (CHW)X000.00%000000.480000000588
Andrei Mironov (R)X000.00%000000.390000000382100
Sam Jardine (R)X100.00%000000.26000000033011
Linus Lindstrom (R)X1045.92%50300000.2912000002414001
Arnaud Durandeau (R)X0050.00%2000000.32000000011000
Mitchell Mattson (R)X0043.75%4800002.17000000020000
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X000.00%000000.21000000011000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Samuel Dove-McFalls (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Erik Walli Walterholm (R)X0016.67%600000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson (R)49242130.9093.0928176114515900220.33364835544
Evan Smith (R)36191040.9033.3220804011511820221.000113342211
Kirill Ustimenko (R)31110.9063.3318000101060000.000037000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Reinhart (R)X81455510013100381333968929611.36%17159019.63192241101326000271
Noah Hanifin (R)X81207090-64809197206671109.71%108179922.21142539140319000095
Brendan Perlini (R)X84404282116401241013689024910.87%12152418.1410132388258000169
Morgan KlimchukX84354075777599562546318313.78%15152218.1211172869328000030
Marcus Pettersson (R)X841456706760958218559987.57%82162519.3471926106288000073
Dane Fox (R)X841737549540140157183521519.29%10159018.935121740291000385
Colin A. White (R)X8421305115760113118211501379.95%9140616.7417828154000239
John Hayden (R)X8421183925401001351793813111.73%14113213.480112202025230
Jared McCann (TOT)X7113243723758197166411047.83%14114416.1125719840002192
__Jared McCann (AME)X2161016010029436718488.96%343720.792571983000052
__Jared McCann (GRA)X5071421227552549923567.07%1170714.15000010002140
Morgan Frost (R)X821121322415837395356611.58%698612.025121737241112246
Rinat Valiev (R)X7952732676074439325735.38%88167821.2421214592900000112
Justin Sefton (R)X75922311134061639420629.57%91139818.64404461650000136
Jacob Larsson (R)X7732629-610420105477724623.90%85148219.25178311910111217
Nikolai LemtyugovX8491423-220144413133976.87%596911.540112310000000
Ian Mitchell (R)X8251520752066384172812.20%84114713.980002140110232
Raymond MaciasX3510919140191257233917.54%359016.8745917137000012
Jason Dickinson (R) (TOT)X529514-51602710882254110.98%1467112.90000000006241
__Jason Dickinson (PHI)X309413-5120227564172414.06%946815.58000000004145
__Jason Dickinson (GRA)X22011040533188170.00%52049.2500000000296
Patrick Sieloff (R)X5121012-436052261751311.76%4757611.290111170002192
Chris CalnanX35381116021285919475.08%751114.591126370001104
Boris Katchouk (R)X496410-2120311655133410.91%144659.49000000002133
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X824610-128034264615338.70%15486.6824658800000
Sergei KostitsynX57639-110012151133811.76%23976.9600008000164
Adam HenryX420333208151712110.00%243237.6801111480222167
Brian StraitX911220031121100.00%3626.8400000000026
Ondrej RomanX33011-41403534168100.00%62788.41000030002132
Tony LagerstromX2000-100102010.00%02110.340000400000
Radim VrbataX11000000026520.00%1666.030001800000
Eric FehrX18000-100001020.00%0382.120000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Reinhart (R)X3345.45%17600021.26010000032869
Noah Hanifin (R)X200.00%000101.00000002500476
Brendan Perlini (R)X10236.13%15500101.08250000022656
Morgan KlimchukX6137.93%11600000.99131003300454
Marcus Pettersson (R)X110.00%000000.86000000061134
Dane Fox (R)X2057.69%213200000.68050000044314
Colin A. White (R)X5149.96%141500100.73010001200233
John Hayden (R)X2154.25%145800010.69000000064711
Jared McCann (TOT)X5049.04%73000000.65010010044111
__Jared McCann (AME)X2048.73%55200000.73010000044
__Jared McCann (GRA)X3050.00%17800000.59000010044
Morgan Frost (R)X2046.94%98000000.65120003300022
Rinat Valiev (R)X110.00%000000.380000003330002
Justin Sefton (R)X200.00%000000.44000000160121
Jacob Larsson (R)X010.00%000000.39000130042001
Nikolai LemtyugovX0137.10%6200000.47010000410020
Ian Mitchell (R)X100.00%000000.350000000172010
Raymond MaciasX2129.73%3700000.64000000000211
Jason Dickinson (R) (TOT)X1156.21%106200100.42000000000102
__Jason Dickinson (PHI)X1156.68%74100100.56000000000
__Jason Dickinson (GRA)X0055.14%32100000.10000000000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X010.00%000000.42000000081101
Chris CalnanX0047.73%4400000.43000000022100
Boris Katchouk (R)X0048.84%4300000.43000000033001
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X0039.53%4300000.360000001220001
Sergei KostitsynX1029.03%3100000.45000000044100
Adam HenryX000.00%000000.1900000004216000
Brian StraitX100.00%000000.65000000022010
Ondrej RomanX0056.39%41500000.0700000003325000
Tony LagerstromX0025.00%400000.00000000022000
Radim VrbataX0025.00%400000.0000000001111000
Eric FehrX0032.00%2500000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Gistedt47261450.8993.0026392213213030100.500104539343
Michael Lee2211530.8933.17121220645980100.00001915021
Dustin Tokarski2110730.8873.48124001726360200.88992030020

Dayton Bombers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel Gagne (R)X77222850-133557093221541259.95%12135417.58381149199000136
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X712023431240411271855915010.81%21125017.6023532151000189
__Kasperi Kapanen (PEI)X8156-120101321794.76%114518.15123824000023
__Kasperi Kapanen (DAY)X631918372220311141645214111.59%20110517.5311224127000166
Brendan Lemieux (R)X68142842-109410148108241571355.81%28142921.015813602350003161
Dominic Turgeon (R)X76122234-14401078127185521146.49%14129517.04369341750007131
Andrew CoppX80112334-320078141146321077.53%21129416.174812382270008258
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X7992534106601186083204910.84%106159920.24268331860000168
Jesper Lindgren (R)X8343034-1108201225011543573.48%96173920.96189602660004201
Riley TufteX81112233-3275577613131958.40%13101312.511342199000090
Trevor CarrickX6652833-1252070527333546.85%102145222.00145351740002169
Markus Sorensen (R)X68111930-62203489108409410.19%1398514.4803310102000196
Dylan Gambrell (R)X8110203032756010598367910.20%790711.19011980000135
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X67111728-13640956487286912.64%71145321.68325482110000139
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X67111122-37915795011243799.82%1183512.471121887000042
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X841012221180406011824778.47%87228.600221569000019
Kyle Rau (R)X6491322-620139887307010.34%2077012.04123665000031
Laurent DauphinX29101020-1235356192226110.87%952318.03022731000118
Vincent Desharnais (R)X622131515407440359215.71%7299216.0021315820000139
Anton Lindholm (R)X4521113718035153712215.41%4378017.33224201160001101
Karch Bachman (R)X5465111040112541142414.63%22815.210111358000219
Ryan Mantha (R)X783811-1336044265518215.45%67121115.53314241200001169
Joseph Cecconi (R)X37358-68022122771211.11%2041211.141341372000045
Tanner Kaspick (R)X52358-42022253411198.82%12825.43213978000228
Igor Shvyrev (R)X14134740511741014.29%31087.7300017000016
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X41213-340917261157.69%01423.4610133000018
Brady Gilmour (R)X31010201452120.00%0289.210000000001
Santeri Virtanen (R)X3011100222100.00%1186.150000000005
Antti Palojarvi (R)X5011-240311030.00%95711.3900003000014
Tyler Inamoto (R)X28011-61803011124120.00%2141914.96000239000049
Jeremy Davies (R)X1000100000000.00%232.580000000000
Kristian Roykas Marthinsen (R)X3000-200303120.00%0185.970000000000
Spencer Smallman (R)X5000-100216020.00%0306.000000000000
Linus Olund (R)X6000000010000.00%071.240000000006
Zach Fischer (R)X12000-120111220.00%0211.780001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel Gagne (R)X3032.48%31400000.74010100062444
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X3136.86%36900000.69010000240232
__Kasperi Kapanen (PEI)X0044.44%3600000.83000000240
__Kasperi Kapanen (DAY)X3136.04%33300000.67010000240
Brendan Lemieux (R)X2042.90%69700000.59140021100240
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0351.22%110300000.52121012200135
Andrew CoppX2049.08%131000000.53120000011202
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X100.00%000000.430000000128101
Jesper Lindgren (R)X010.00%000000.390002200151000
Riley TufteX0036.58%46200100.65120010011213
Trevor CarrickX100.00%000000.450000001100003
Markus Sorensen (R)X1238.03%51800000.61020000011132
Dylan Gambrell (R)X2145.14%89500000.660400100108131
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X100.00%000000.39110000140212
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X0240.59%17000000.53011110022020
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X2128.13%6400010.612200000166200
Kyle Rau (R)X0051.71%58600000.57000000052211
Laurent DauphinX2052.48%54500000.76011000055310
Vincent Desharnais (R)X000.00%000000.300000000213001
Anton Lindholm (R)X100.00%000000.330000000295011
Karch Bachman (R)X3136.36%5500000.7800000001515023
Ryan Mantha (R)X000.00%000000.180000000351000
Joseph Cecconi (R)X100.00%000000.39000000040000
Tanner Kaspick (R)X2138.74%22200000.57010000063010
Igor Shvyrev (R)X0040.28%7200000.740000000110000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X1043.67%15800000.42000000066000
Brady Gilmour (R)X00100.00%100000.72000000000000
Santeri Virtanen (R)X0040.00%2000001.08000000032000
Antti Palojarvi (R)X000.00%000000.35000000054000
Tyler Inamoto (R)X000.00%000000.050000000286000
Jeremy Davies (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kristian Roykas Marthinsen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Spencer Smallman (R)X0040.00%1500000.00000000055000
Linus Olund (R)X0066.67%600000.00000000066000
Zach Fischer (R)X000.00%400000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Fucale (R)2514920.9302.49149642628830200.800102525542
Jordan Hollett (R)10000.8572.852100170000.000005000
Thatcher Demko (R)46182160.9033.4827046015716170310.643144537322
Marcus Hogberg (R)111800.9043.5455900333420000.0000917010
Ilya Samsonov52300.9173.5530400182180000.000050110

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan Brown (R)X79213859-5435160176236761678.90%16137617.424141868248000120
Mirco Mueller (R)X771343566701093121176631247.39%98168721.91614201163100114140
Dylan Blujus (R)X84163854696011278172491189.30%73149417.79121224102250011263
Miro Heiskanen (R)X7811435421221011777144371087.64%90171722.0181624822960003128
Andrew EbbettX8184351-1001150169551214.73%2141117.420232354297202231
Benn FerrieroX83262147-138062772287018211.40%9141417.039112068306000037
David ClarksonX84252146617020262103263621649.51%9155218.4810102080308000019
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X5563137622058608033567.50%82112020.3741216521670001166
Jesper Fast (TOT)X76102636-1280717614945976.71%31121315.96268221040002179
__Jesper Fast (TOR)X64821290220565611934796.72%2696515.0813416710002166
__Jesper Fast (PRO)X12257-16015203011186.67%524820.65134633000013
Juuso PuustinenX80102333620152163261096.13%13149218.6536936268000013
Dave BollandX84161329121203184124388512.90%31110113.115611239411214394
David ToewsX76151328038078126120268512.50%14101913.410226421348299
Igor MakarovX84111122440286411537799.57%58079.6113414690223121
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X8471421-45356749133341035.26%128339.9101138000167
Eddie Wittchow (R)X578816-3360433855162614.55%5982114.4022421641123229
Cody Goloubef (R)X56412165795612632182312.50%5596617.25448191590001143
Justin Daniels (R)X7678154140294840173517.50%95126.741122142028185
Brett Kulak (R)X8111112044034383315183.03%8199212.251233320000244
Devon ToewsX6101111-66205338349260.00%67107317.580004210222227
Andrew Yogan (R)X27257200810298246.90%52599.601341364000153
Philippe Hudon (R)X2442607514173291812.50%31998.310000200000
Matthew BenningX18325-3140268195515.79%1425814.36213954000138
Johan RynoX8411201202514205135.00%11972.340000400001
Yan-Pavel LaplanteX4000000012120.00%041.010000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan Brown (R)X4049.89%187800000.862310000103335
Mirco Mueller (R)X110.00%000000.66001100160133
Dylan Blujus (R)X200.00%000000.72000000081223
Miro Heiskanen (R)X110.00%000000.63260010120034
Andrew EbbettX2161.74%171200000.72020001100021
Benn FerrieroX5153.57%16800000.66000000064303
David ClarksonX5253.79%51500000.59171211100234
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X200.00%000000.660000000332120
Jesper Fast (TOT)X2435.81%43000100.59000000040311
__Jesper Fast (TOR)X2334.76%18700100.60000000040
__Jesper Fast (PRO)X0136.63%24300000.56000000040
Juuso PuustinenX1246.31%24400000.44130000052320
Dave BollandX5053.96%13900100.53010000120242
David ToewsX3056.95%146100000.550000000208131
Igor MakarovX2144.73%23700000.55000000022121
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X1034.48%5800000.500010000102001
Eddie Wittchow (R)X110.00%000000.39000000000010
Cody Goloubef (R)X000.00%000000.33000010044000
Justin Daniels (R)X1156.02%59800000.590000000252113
Brett Kulak (R)X000.00%000000.240000002220000
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.210000000617001
Andrew Yogan (R)X0039.08%8700000.54010000022000
Philippe Hudon (R)X1041.67%2400000.60000010011010
Matthew BenningX010.00%000000.39000000077000
Johan RynoX0042.86%1400000.20000000055000
Yan-Pavel LaplanteX0087.50%800000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith (R)52242060.9042.9330310114815450200.37584935420
Al Montoya37181330.9033.15205715110811180200.667153531602

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX847080150461201615347714936414.68%19167919.99322860143371000881
Timo Meier (R)X8452731254966014210337713132813.79%12159218.9614304410936800000
Jakub Vrana (R)X78187189399220209138212571548.49%6142318.247243166334000138
Gabryel Boudreau (R)X84314374524048127313712369.90%16151618.05817258431100007
Conner Bleackley (R)X802736631710201561432084815912.98%13144918.1111102149283000012
Shea Theodore (R)X84144458191622014361161521088.70%112177121.0881523933540000118
Steven Santini (R)X84144357251232516656151451069.27%130184822.0091423813091014311
Nick Merkley (R)X80163753-1601011064209611437.66%9145818.2321416432160003122
Dominik Masin (R)X841433471874010246115307112.17%66173520.666111765360000055
Oliver Kylington (R)X84531361748077429438785.32%116186222.1721315513080003275
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X8417183513812513489210551488.10%25134516.02257179611211335
Maxim Letunov (R)X849182782206515810333718.74%18114813.660110210226273
Chad Krys (R)X84123241871584543514322.86%101142716.98000010001320
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X74108186180375510529899.52%1183011.2101107000042
Brandon Carlo (R)X845111614600753139112212.82%64103312.290001120005247
Graham Knott (R)X8484124140351974114110.81%54895.820000000000
Nick Shore (R)X706511510025235393811.32%84205.99000092024124
John StevensX47371028017622581912.00%84559.67000000223215
Mike Amadio (R)X28235-814025364219274.76%339514.12022334000271
Matthew Spencer (R)X241459220282182712.50%3635914.9400000000084
Mark Friedman (R)X83011200105130.00%4660.79011421000018
Kale Clague (R)X10000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Josh WinquistX34000020228350.00%3912.6800001000067
Anthony Richard (R)X37000-100264040.00%2340.9300000000121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX14445.13%22600041.79030001150013116
Timo Meier (R)X9433.33%19800021.5703000215001199
Jakub Vrana (R)X1054.67%199000001.250013015002612
Gabryel Boudreau (R)X8141.13%14100010.98000000011446
Conner Bleackley (R)X4054.35%202400000.87000000022533
Shea Theodore (R)X310.00%000000.66002020011126
Steven Santini (R)X100.00%000000.62000220032042
Nick Merkley (R)X4043.75%11200000.73220000052114
Dominik Masin (R)X300.00%000000.54000000120312
Oliver Kylington (R)X000.00%000000.39000000180122
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X1239.81%10300000.52002210081021
Maxim Letunov (R)X2249.97%158900000.47000000074011
Chad Krys (R)X000.00%000000.340000000711010
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X1042.86%5600000.430000000105110
Brandon Carlo (R)X010.00%000000.31000000055011
Graham Knott (R)X2021.74%4600000.49000000011013
Nick Shore (R)X3033.33%2700000.5200000002020020
John StevensX0050.86%75900000.441100000157010
Mike Amadio (R)X0047.25%54600000.2500000001515000
Matthew Spencer (R)X000.00%000000.28000000011000
Mark Friedman (R)X000.00%000000.3000000008321000
Kale Clague (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Josh WinquistX00100.00%200000.00000000000000
Anthony Richard (R)X0042.86%4900000.0000000003737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trevor Cann68491620.9102.7940216218720740310.66796816622
Pavel Francouz (R)199710.9062.89103902505330100.00001668310

Halifax Citadels

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX846562127111605018150613836312.85%28162219.31282654144330000017
Brandon Montour (R)X65204767196557165147488813.61%60120618.5512203291241000118
Cameron Gaunce (R)X849546313440596512852767.03%92170320.2862329902910220141
Matthew HighmoreX8316425811220831231536410810.46%13150018.085232851304000013
Michael FerlandX84292655-316525257602224514813.06%14139116.561112236828600001
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X73213253-1175181312084616110.10%9125817.23712195525500001
Jack Glover (R)X84133952-86005586148541318.78%75152418.14111930107299000068
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X84123042-279210864712150939.92%103154818.4391019743100001259
Dominic Toninato (R)X84132538-126012137185501247.03%7112113.354141844208000168
J.C. Lipon (R)X59161733-41603558160499310.00%1386714.69325244400000
Nicolas Roy (R)X849192814200418988217810.23%1084910.100112120226262
Jack SkilleX841312251069151192078245416.67%8121314.4447112521800000
Nick Paul (R)X841015251460405087315911.49%2287610.43000010118363
Mason Geertsen (R)X7822224910410154725020444.00%88123715.85000010332235
James Greenway (R)X84221231922038232913266.90%435776.86022416000016
Nathan Bastian (R)X84121022-1118047114136351108.82%20124414.81202071018357
Kyle CliffordX8491221-9116201904310323708.74%15108712.940110103039222
Connor Carrick (R)X8261016-14440614746162313.04%106117914.37000040001291
Jesper Bratt (R)X5865111114020133292218.75%43686.350000000000
Luke Martin (R)X761781363570302512154.00%707469.810226350002287
Seth Griffith (R)X11336-3201181731117.65%315113.740001200000
Kasper Kotkansalo (R)X20156-51402211188135.56%1535617.781231047000024
Alexei Lipanov (R)X1000000100000.00%055.450000000001
David Quenneville (R)X10000340713020.00%2706.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX15236.59%12300021.5700000330015105
Brandon Montour (R)X410.00%000001.11000010031344
Cameron Gaunce (R)X010.00%000000.740000001180243
Matthew HighmoreX3051.91%207100010.77000000320244
Michael FerlandX2037.93%11600000.79000140033622
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X0354.09%141800000.84251000022032
Jack Glover (R)X410.00%000000.680000000112041
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X110.00%000000.54000100130002
Dominic Toninato (R)X1147.60%152300000.68000000250113
J.C. Lipon (R)X1142.37%5900000.76000000083402
Nicolas Roy (R)X2048.41%103900000.66250000055101
Jack SkilleX0051.24%12100000.41380110052021
Nick Paul (R)X1127.71%8300000.57000000022111
Mason Geertsen (R)X000.00%000000.390010100382012
James Greenway (R)X010.00%000000.800000000491002
Nathan Bastian (R)X4236.77%83500000.35280001200022
Kyle CliffordX1033.73%8300000.39001110210131
Connor Carrick (R)X200.00%000000.270000000165001
Jesper Bratt (R)X0042.86%2800000.6000000001111000
Luke Martin (R)X000.00%000000.210000000545001
Seth Griffith (R)X2057.22%18000000.79110000000001
Kasper Kotkansalo (R)X000.00%000000.340000000102000
Alexei Lipanov (R)X000.00%400000.00000000011000
David Quenneville (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin47281540.9073.0728114214415470300.857144729640
Eric Comrie (R)38191350.9033.1822834012112460700.467153747411

New Haven Beast

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach WerenskiX66205171-1136051110219571429.13%101148322.47142135152307101465
Jake DeBrusk (R)X68293665440101091032577620211.28%11132919.543111454238000160
Michael McLeod (R)X84273562-105401201722195615312.33%13154618.407142159346000148
Simon Karlsson (R)X8294554-19340608011250688.04%102160819.6171118762930110202
Clayton Keller (R)X452330531360101021906114512.11%1093620.80491335167000158
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X81182947-464101181251744412210.34%11130716.1491120522170222119
Jesper Boqvist (R)X81162642-25159451189591188.47%7150118.537111860310101257
Keaton Thompson (R)X77112738-3720865396287811.46%95131517.083710582410112208
Timothy Liljegren (R)X84827352780137588225689.76%96158818.903710291430000104
Nick Sorensen (R)X50171431-1439571561263810213.49%1188617.71731024120000394
Sam Steel (R)X84121426-1028068110115439310.43%6102312.1825725165000028
Christophe Lalancette (R)X6991726-183358770128331107.03%18102814.90178231741013122
Alexandre Mallet (R)X49111425-2100335596264711.46%777315.781015411012100
Miles Gendron (R)X8452025-656093556418517.81%94119414.2122419730112220
Robbie Russo (R)X5732023-640042366319444.76%5592116.15257351420110125
Paul CareyX74101222-16140434694205010.64%8109814.83145141530003114
Jordan Kyrou (R)X7551015-4721069838430695.95%8100313.371239660000185
Christian Djoos (R)X56358-1060917389257.89%314017.1633631860000103
Nicolas Hague (R)X71268-1683591364120304.88%67107615.150118720000130
Stelio Mattheos (R)X39246-51201710359265.71%33238.29011110011124
Jake Walman (R)X4024601002017104420.00%383408.51000111000090
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X1214504012579414.29%520016.6800043700001
Aleksi Saarela (R)X71404-1343536174810348.33%65067.13000114000136
Austin Czarnik (R)X39224-4601416266197.69%32957.5700018101386
William Lockwood (R)X44224-148018273511205.71%13588.1500025000050
Dominik Kahun (R)X25213-260914981122.22%11445.771011600002
Taylor Raddysh (R)X11202-74013994722.22%419717.90000128000229
Emil Bemstrom (R)X7011-100217140.00%0659.2900011200002
Lukas SedlakX14011120354140.00%2735.2000002000022
Maxwell Gildon (R)X1000000100000.00%11515.120000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach WerenskiX110.00%000010.96000000011735
Jake DeBrusk (R)X3037.98%20800010.98131011400731
Michael McLeod (R)X2147.95%200200000.800000002100332
Simon Karlsson (R)X100.00%000000.67000000072024
Clayton Keller (R)X4142.24%76000001.13340004400244
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X1151.07%159600000.72001010063232
Jesper Boqvist (R)X3140.48%12600000.56030010011211
Keaton Thompson (R)X020.00%000000.580000001100131
Timothy Liljegren (R)X200.00%100000.44000000032130
Nick Sorensen (R)X2339.87%15800010.70010010033222
Sam Steel (R)X0047.99%106900100.51010001100022
Christophe Lalancette (R)X1039.89%36600200.51131000052111
Alexandre Mallet (R)X1144.35%11500000.65020000073014
Miles Gendron (R)X100.00%000000.42000000140010
Robbie Russo (R)X010.00%000000.500000000162010
Paul CareyX1043.93%23900010.4001000001313201
Jordan Kyrou (R)X1145.01%67100000.300000000185101
Christian Djoos (R)X200.00%000000.4000000001610000
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%000000.1500000003226001
Stelio Mattheos (R)X0036.59%4100000.37000000055000
Jake Walman (R)X010.00%000000.3500000001111010
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000.00%000000.500000000105000
Aleksi Saarela (R)X1051.04%9600010.1600000003838100
Austin Czarnik (R)X1045.28%5300000.2701000002017000
William Lockwood (R)X0048.78%4100000.22000000077000
Dominik Kahun (R)X1140.00%1500000.420000000113000
Taylor Raddysh (R)X1030.77%1300000.20000000000001
Emil Bemstrom (R)X0036.36%1100000.31110000072000
Lukas SedlakX0052.17%2300000.270000000145000
Maxwell Gildon (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov (R)32100.8773.241850010810001.000332000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)45181950.8903.5625790015313920340.786144325220
Cayden Primeau (R)29111320.8913.57161441968770301.00032537100
Ivan Nalimov (R)144810.8983.72710170444330000.00001320200

P.E.I Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X57373269959151111332527317814.68%26120021.0691019692020115117
__Travis Konecny (BRG)X2315142932204955107307514.02%1054223.573582782011472
__Travis Konecny (PEI)X342218406371562781454310315.17%1665819.36651142120000144
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOT)X82293362-16351351212617423311.11%18149418.223131658293000380
__Alexander Nylander (HFX)X26915242100593071227512.68%446818.022791410100000
__Alexander Nylander (PEI)X56201838-353576911905215810.53%14102618.3216744192000380
Joshua Norris (R) (TOT)X8624345824440911151865611912.90%5135715.78912214524400002
__Joshua Norris (FLO)X67222951234207293152479914.47%5113016.86912214524300002
__Joshua Norris (PEI)X192571201922349205.88%022811.990000100000
Kyle Connor (R)X74212647-1340095771994513910.55%26118716.046131955200000066
Ryan Poehling (R) (TOT)X86162844-452089149176481509.09%17144816.8451419492630006150
__Ryan Poehling (FLO)X67122638-346076119152461337.89%12124018.5151419492630006148
__Ryan Poehling (PEI)X19426-16013302421716.67%520810.930000000002
John Draeger (R)X55152742-38001025783275418.07%81108719.7781018431210110141
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X82142640-1034092123157491098.92%20128515.676101655268000058
Denis Gurianov (R)X60182139-957512979197551449.14%11105817.638101864224101255
Nicklas BergforsX801028387401685128201067.81%1998212.28257261260001153
Ilya ZubovX808303802005717512647946.35%22122615.3214515770113179
Sonny Milano (TOT)X75211637-14558295212501469.91%24133217.776612502130004146
__Sonny Milano (DAY)X5017112822205266153389311.11%1688717.74651133145000474
__Sonny Milano (CHW)X42243002683425.00%15714.150000000003
__Sonny Milano (SPR)X8202-5120148265217.69%014818.50000629000018
__Sonny Milano (PEI)X13033-11151415254280.00%724118.520111140000052
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X841619357805658140409511.43%1194111.2024625117000141
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X83122335-41202010645118476910.17%106165219.908614743040001202
Josh A. Anderson (R)X777273409715124618733578.05%122158020.52336471970220178
Nicklas JensenX4391726-5100235810731778.41%1677217.9529111481000283
Chris CampoliX7471825-5260483567324710.45%75173223.40358372570000188
Seth Helgeson (R)X4351823-5595674044135311.36%6789120.711561574202292
Vitaly Abramov (R) (TOT)X68121022-52004047113429710.62%783612.290000000000
__Vitaly Abramov (FLO)X67121022-52004047113429710.62%783612.480000000000
__Vitaly Abramov (PEI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (TOT)X4981422-118026299533638.42%267313.7429113013600000
__Eeli Tolvanen (HFX)X256111706071858223610.34%042216.882810228900000
__Eeli Tolvanen (PEI)X24235-112019113711275.41%225110.4801184700000
Travis Dermott (R) (TOT)X7641822-1264065566724675.97%87115215.1614524970000133
__Travis Dermott (SPR)X5941317-1138039394419399.09%5176212.921341246000085
__Travis Dermott (PEI)X17055-12602617235280.00%3639022.920111251000048
Kyle Wood (R)X6841519-436063455617467.14%75102715.10448311080001142
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X5871118-9380413143153516.28%3873212.633142194000094
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X3661218-128051446817408.82%6480922.48235351140000110
__Nikita Zadorov (AME)X16538112018254582111.11%2840325.192242561000071
__Nikita Zadorov (PEI)X201910-21603319239194.35%3640620.300111053000039
Cameron Hughes (R)X201231403284412.50%1703.480000100005
Linus Nassen (R)X18202-120107103820.00%191679.27101322000028
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X10022020464090.00%0414.070000000000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X53101-11408103212323.13%31913.610001400000
Niko Mikkola (R)X1011-100100100.00%12019.550110300006
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X8011-2100617110.00%510212.6900013000016
Benton Maass (R)X1000000010000.00%077.380000100003
Daniel Bukac (R)X1000020600100.00%01313.150000000001
Nicklaus Perbix (R)X1000020200000.00%11313.030000100001
Morgan Geekie (R) (TOT)X4000-300311100.00%1358.680000000005
__Morgan Geekie (ROC)X1000-200200100.00%12323.020000000005
__Morgan Geekie (PEI)X3000-100111000.00%0123.910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X4335.63%132200111.15131200011945
__Travis Konecny (BRG)X1132.95%69800001.07120000011
__Travis Konecny (PEI)X3238.62%62400111.22011200011
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOT)X3035.89%32600000.83260100051344
__Alexander Nylander (HFX)X0033.33%4500001.02020000051
__Alexander Nylander (PEI)X3036.30%28100000.74240100051
Joshua Norris (R) (TOT)X6144.71%184300000.850300000102454
__Joshua Norris (FLO)X6145.24%152300000.900300000102
__Joshua Norris (PEI)X0042.19%32000000.610000000102
Kyle Connor (R)X2146.77%12400000.79240000098424
Ryan Poehling (R) (TOT)X3047.68%174500000.61240000022013
__Ryan Poehling (FLO)X2047.28%147000000.61130000022
__Ryan Poehling (PEI)X1049.82%27500000.58110000022
John Draeger (R)X200.00%000000.77000000044332
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X1143.29%170700000.62010000031024
Denis Gurianov (R)X3038.43%21600000.74040102200124
Nicklas BergforsX3053.33%16500000.770200000165230
Ilya ZubovX1158.97%148200100.62010000150132
Sonny Milano (TOT)X4144.75%18100000.5601001002710352
__Sonny Milano (DAY)X4144.36%13300000.6300000002710
__Sonny Milano (CHW)X0037.50%800001.4101000002710
__Sonny Milano (SPR)X0040.00%1000000.2700000002710
__Sonny Milano (PEI)X0050.00%3000000.2500001002710
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X1042.47%7300000.74010000031133
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X100.00%000000.42000130160001
Josh A. Anderson (R)X210.00%000000.43000210410011
Nicklas JensenX3039.44%14200000.671100000101202
Chris CampoliX210.00%000000.29000000066113
Seth Helgeson (R)X010.00%000000.5200000001812120
Vitaly Abramov (R) (TOT)X1040.74%16200000.53010000055002
__Vitaly Abramov (FLO)X1040.74%16200000.53010000055
__Vitaly Abramov (PEI)X000.00%000000.00000000055
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (TOT)X0153.19%4700000.65000000022021
__Eeli Tolvanen (HFX)X0148.15%2700000.81000000022
__Eeli Tolvanen (PEI)X0060.00%2000000.40000000022
Travis Dermott (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.380000000186210
__Travis Dermott (SPR)X000.00%000000.450000000186
__Travis Dermott (PEI)X000.00%000000.260000000186
Kyle Wood (R)X000.00%000000.37000000022000
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X010.00%000000.4900000001717101
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X130.00%000000.440000001150000
__Nikita Zadorov (AME)X120.00%000000.400000001150
__Nikita Zadorov (PEI)X010.00%000000.490000001150
Cameron Hughes (R)X0075.00%400000.86000001100000
Linus Nassen (R)X000.00%000000.24000000033000
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X0041.30%4600000.98000000022000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X0047.06%1700000.1000000004949000
Niko Mikkola (R)X000.00%000001.02000000010000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%000000.20000000084000
Benton Maass (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Daniel Bukac (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nicklaus Perbix (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Morgan Geekie (R) (TOT)X0045.16%3100000.00000000044000
__Morgan Geekie (ROC)X0048.28%2900000.00000000044
__Morgan Geekie (PEI)X000.00%200000.00000000044
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff40181840.9122.9223638211513020210.77818407331
Jake Oettinger (R)71300.9133.3930100171950000.0000329000
Anders Nilsson43171760.9003.48242823014114120110.75084140322

Binghamton Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden Point (R)X84687414233201525650215936713.55%28172220.50173148124355000010
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X8435791142860301324431322967.90%6166919.8714314512735500000
__Alex DeBrincat (ROC)X20110001310270.00%03617.780003900000
__Alex DeBrincat (BNG)X8235781132860291294331302898.08%6163319.9214314512434600000
Max DomiX8037549113140461963309221411.21%18141517.691026368131800002
Aaron Ekblad (R)X811762792610023107202471438.42%113182122.49131831123333011177
Anthony Mantha (R)X793044742810620262672507418312.00%11145418.40912216231400003
Jakob Chychrun (R)X841449631082011790131488210.69%84160219.077182581338101255
Tanner Pearson (R)X842830581411420247732066414113.59%7154218.35916255633900000
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X841245572912401494913040549.23%103172320.5111142573342000145
Rasmus Andersson (R) (TOT)X5872936516029619834597.14%60109318.844913461790001135
__Rasmus Andersson (SPR)X2651419-12063947213410.64%3051319.7424627880001108
__Rasmus Andersson (BNG)X3221517614023225113253.92%3058018.112571992000027
Shane Gersich (R)X841518331041578611444110710.42%13104112.400004221015172
Dennis Cholowski (R)X79519241177584485520389.09%90121415.361126180000281
Roope Hintz (R)X66910196240434211027738.18%8111416.8845931230000068
Yakov Trenin (R)X841081884404214410328739.71%19112613.40000000007306
Givani Smith (R) (TOT)X847916512038449521627.37%178279.8400011201112329
__Givani Smith (ROC)X2000000233110.00%0167.930000000017
__Givani Smith (BNG)X827916512036419220617.61%178119.8900011201111322
Gustav Forsling (R)X7321214660078423216176.25%77105814.490002120113266
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X8455101280308249182710.20%137208.57000020117304
Jordan Greenway (R)X84369-216029255227455.77%24505.3500001000241
David Kampft (R)X3933622202616449466.82%845011.55101419011279
Christian Jaros (R)X8433681804414131923.08%656477.71000020002325
Tim Gettinger (R)X81123607481312.50%08310.3600011400000
Tobias Geisser (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marian Studenic (R)X18000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Noel Hoefenmayer (R)X27000-21001055310.00%141907.0500001000182
Kyle Olson (R)X36000-255302220.00%0491.360000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden Point (R)X18454.43%245100021.6514000051013117
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X4239.02%12300011.37560002500376
__Alex DeBrincat (ROC)X00100.00%300000.56000002500
__Alex DeBrincat (BNG)X4237.50%12000011.38560002500
Max DomiX4152.02%190700011.29000000033781
Aaron Ekblad (R)X420.00%000000.87000000530147
Anthony Mantha (R)X3248.84%12900011.02001120032843
Jakob Chychrun (R)X310.00%000000.79000000033233
Tanner Pearson (R)X2245.38%13000400.75000130041257
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X110.00%000000.66000000310202
Rasmus Andersson (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.66000000140031
__Rasmus Andersson (SPR)X000.00%000000.74000000140
__Rasmus Andersson (BNG)X000.00%000000.59000000140
Shane Gersich (R)X2132.29%9600000.63000013300310
Dennis Cholowski (R)X100.00%000000.400000000311101
Roope Hintz (R)X3035.94%12800000.3411000002112002
Yakov Trenin (R)X3050.62%161600000.320000000172022
Givani Smith (R) (TOT)X0045.16%9300000.39130000350110
__Givani Smith (ROC)X00100.00%100000.00000000350
__Givani Smith (BNG)X0044.57%9200000.39130000350
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%000000.26000000011001
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X1046.71%103400000.2812000001414100
Jordan Greenway (R)X0038.60%5700000.4000000002012000
David Kampft (R)X0031.58%5700000.2700000001717000
Christian Jaros (R)X000.00%000000.1900000001212001
Tim Gettinger (R)X1050.00%400000.48000001100001
Tobias Geisser (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Marian Studenic (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Noel Hoefenmayer (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Kyle Olson (R)X000.00%100000.0000000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ian Scott (R)32100.9082.67180008870000.000038000
Linus Ullmark (R)4431940.9062.8026124212213020101.0003445415
Curtis McElhinney (TOT)3592150.8863.9120434113311660010.50023515200
__Curtis McElhinney (SPR)3482150.8863.9119784112911320010.0000343
__Curtis McElhinney (BNG)11000.8823.6965004340000.5002112
Mike Robinson (R)92300.8775.3035120312520000.0000654200

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner Richard (R)X81243862-14001311751916315012.57%16140917.398192750280011275
Nicolas Petan (R)X6815395477010130140177451328.47%9133819.676101651244000035
Miikka SalomakiX69282351426061722157216013.02%6139020.147101756256000175
Connor Chatham (R)X6023264981121013188266631618.65%11116119.364121672232000030
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X59212849113557859216541369.72%8105717.91681482243000018
Ryan Collins (R)X8415314693606244132427511.36%59139016.55131225853330000112
Linus Arnesson (R)X84836444118101487314560975.52%70166219.785101586330000027
Nick Baptiste (R)X84172037-63006488185501289.19%17131415.641562611220215264
Nick Magyar (R)X83141933-33005779182431197.69%19119014.34369321322028197
Dylan Labbe (R)X8482533-1680748011741836.84%103181021.556814693130331322
Marko Dano (R)X7811193091404874100369011.00%897112.451568109011021
Ronald BoydX84821295320297677204810.39%118163219.4321312630001324
Mitchell Heard (R)X75121628571159213414342768.39%16117715.7041522890112288
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R)X846222839810118568418577.14%106161719.25167351470001300
Will Borgen (R)X7742125016029204423389.09%285897.6541519391990000155
Fredrik Claesson (R)X8422325171131591525218243.85%78112013.3301129000196
Nick CousinsX7310102012120259997236410.31%1485611.73325171010225208
Martins Dzierkals (R)X759413-3355513710329928.74%97079.4300000000293
Sean MonahanX828104002184815394.17%215619.50044123200007
Erik Cernak (R)X821785140281653620.00%182923.5600000101277
Maxime Fortier (R)X405051401492481520.83%02476.1800011200000
Dennis Yan (R)X400112406511470.00%0761.890001200005
Logan Cockerill (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Evan Barratt (R)X14000-44010185040.00%01279.0900006000044
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X28000020577230.00%0562.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner Richard (R)X6153.21%183800000.88130000031632
Nicolas Petan (R)X2354.07%170900000.81000021100144
Miikka SalomakiX4150.51%19800110.73000000120462
Connor Chatham (R)X8146.80%20300000.84000020160611
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X5035.61%13200000.930000100100371
Ryan Collins (R)X100.00%000000.6600000001410205
Linus Arnesson (R)X210.00%000000.530000200226122
Nick Baptiste (R)X2239.09%22000000.56240001100223
Nick Magyar (R)X2138.61%15800000.55010000011114
Dylan Labbe (R)X310.00%000000.36000000051110
Marko Dano (R)X2052.80%37500000.62000000071112
Ronald BoydX210.00%000000.36000000180201
Mitchell Heard (R)X2056.68%138500000.48010200011012
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R)X100.00%000000.350000201490111
Will Borgen (R)X000.00%000000.8500000002111000
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000.00%000000.45001020032001
Nick CousinsX3154.64%85100000.470100000107121
Martins Dzierkals (R)X0045.28%5300000.37111000088120
Sean MonahanX0059.17%21800001.28000000082110
Erik Cernak (R)X000.00%000000.550000000662000
Maxime Fortier (R)X0125.00%1600000.4000000001212120
Dennis Yan (R)X00100.00%200000.260000000403000
Logan Cockerill (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Evan Barratt (R)X0038.76%17800000.0000000001414000
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X0033.33%300000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samu Perhonen (R)68412340.9192.4940464416820740120.6431468111263
Brandon Halverson (R)138210.9062.9371600353710110.50021172100
Tyler Parsons (R)50500.8863.8129920191670010.000051000

Lowell Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yegor Korshkov (R) (TOT)X77144054834011076170551518.24%15142718.535152037259000463
__Yegor Korshkov (SPR)X1701212-5801916359320.00%734120.07066751000463
__Yegor Korshkov (LOW)X601428421326091601354611910.37%8108618.0959143020800000
German Rubtsov (R) (TOT)X6216355108115103159193671448.29%11128220.6841014422100112154
__German Rubtsov (SPR)X3061622-6481056878235717.32%567622.53167161000112153
__German Rubtsov (LOW)X321019296335477211132739.01%660718.953472610900001
Ivan Barbashev (R)X712030507415631171815613111.05%15119516.83691539202000285
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X442321441735557701584513514.56%885719.4935831143000250
__Valeri Nichushkin (LOW)X442321441735557701584513514.56%885719.4935831143000250
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X60201939-14933514283230581338.70%18107417.914592291000029
Max Jones (R)X84172239-932010655186431569.14%21135316.116713452140005156
Artur Kayumov (R)X84171633-328075661374210812.41%7104112.40551026154101164
Johan SundstromX84151732-1014046191170471198.82%31138916.5440413880119374
Joey Laleggia (R)X5913031-4521047515920371.69%88121420.5805526980110187
Henri Jokiharju (R)X81111829-59801117011230799.82%108176021.73358642510000187
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X845242917740119659220605.43%126177021.07167502010003340
Jacob Cederholm (R)X8252328-410601285911133714.50%129175421.39358712610112302
Austin Levi (R)X6122628-11600104618928592.25%120134522.05099471820112188
Justin Kirkland (R)X831311241220445194205913.83%86958.37000438000375
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X7041721-8895844910028674.00%65141620.23156632290110120
__Urho Vaakanainen (PEI)X13235-21351116283127.14%1429322.511121850000052
__Urho Vaakanainen (NFK)X22033-12602193211200.00%1240018.200002186011012
__Urho Vaakanainen (LOW)X3521113-550052244014355.00%3972320.660442492000056
Seth Ambroz (R)X5561319-10140124513038884.62%1590116.3925718105000282
Alex Schoenborn (R)X8411516-12340755396215111.46%167528.96000270001117
Christoffer Ehn (R)X6651116114016648328586.02%46129.270111586000136
Ryan Donato (R)X335914-318022747020407.14%851315.543259350003119
Jeff Taylor (R)X6621012-166047291782111.76%4791313.830000270110130
Justin Bailey (R)X1956115155151533152415.15%21889.91112834101114
Grant Mismash (R)X573811-516036264620346.52%14397.6901112000004
Antoine Morand (R) (TOT)X548210-12260455771164411.27%767712.541121373000199
__Antoine Morand (SDG)X26415-76019212262018.18%228811.0700000000074
__Antoine Morand (LOW)X28415-520026364910248.16%538913.901121373000125
Anton KarlssonX543585609252441212.50%43746.930112131015194
Robin Salo (R)X4024603603715224129.09%3258914.730116250000127
Chris WilkieX181120002263516.67%0532.9511221300000
Max Zimmer (R)X4011100000000.00%010.240000100000
Veeti Vainio (R)X5011100202000.00%2357.060001200001
Andrei Svetlakov (R)X2000100102020.00%0146.950000000000
Max Lajoie (R)X2000-100110000.00%33416.970000000003
Skyler Brind amour (R)X4000000000000.00%010.230000000000
Liam Hawel (R)X7000-280335120.00%1466.590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yegor Korshkov (R) (TOT)X1241.73%13900010.76010000011321
__Yegor Korshkov (SPR)X0038.57%7000000.70000000011
__Yegor Korshkov (LOW)X1244.93%6900010.77010000011
German Rubtsov (R) (TOT)X3048.00%180200100.80000300021113
__German Rubtsov (SPR)X1047.80%102500000.65000200021
__German Rubtsov (LOW)X2048.26%77700100.96000100021
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1050.22%155700000.84001000041323
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X2244.68%18800001.03010100011092
__Valeri Nichushkin (LOW)X2244.68%18800001.03010100011
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X6137.02%23500000.73332050011341
Max Jones (R)X2141.09%12900000.58020000011043
Artur Kayumov (R)X2337.66%7700000.63010000054013
Johan SundstromX2153.04%179500000.461600000114301
Joey Laleggia (R)X000.00%000000.510000100412101
Henri Jokiharju (R)X410.00%000000.33120000081017
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X010.00%000000.330000000124112
Jacob Cederholm (R)X000.00%000000.32000000062111
Austin Levi (R)X000.00%000000.42000000091100
Justin Kirkland (R)X3131.88%16000000.6901000003629122
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.300000101130011
__Urho Vaakanainen (PEI)X100.00%000000.340000101130
__Urho Vaakanainen (NFK)X000.00%000000.150000001130
__Urho Vaakanainen (LOW)X000.00%000000.360000001130
Seth Ambroz (R)X0043.48%9200000.42010000240000
Alex Schoenborn (R)X0023.64%5500000.43000002200001
Christoffer Ehn (R)X1052.14%67700000.5200000002929021
Ryan Donato (R)X1153.16%77500000.551300000181102
Jeff Taylor (R)X000.00%000000.26000000061000
Justin Bailey (R)X0134.38%3200001.1700000001010301
Grant Mismash (R)X0038.64%4400000.50020000000000
Antoine Morand (R) (TOT)X0138.23%87900000.30010000000001
__Antoine Morand (SDG)X0037.17%33900000.35000000000
__Antoine Morand (LOW)X0138.89%54000000.26010000000
Anton KarlssonX1045.24%4200000.43000000077000
Robin Salo (R)X000.00%000000.20000000032000
Chris WilkieX0030.00%1000000.75000000033000
Max Zimmer (R)X000.00%0000020.69000000041000
Veeti Vainio (R)X000.00%000000.57000000053000
Andrei Svetlakov (R)X0036.36%1100000.00000000022000
Max Lajoie (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Skyler Brind amour (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Liam Hawel (R)X0037.50%4800000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio37171440.9102.9721404210611740210.800153545332
Jack Campbell50172660.9123.0129544314816850220.727114935620

Philadelphia Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MorozX80284876-210410173932517421011.16%20136117.0112183098339000281
Shane McColganX73282957114043922295915912.23%13119216.3313102384265011397
Samuel KurkerX80203656-224052781955617110.26%21118714.845192457268112133
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X67124052-522035128183451246.56%13111516.641212265295000229
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X75162945-298915128105172571189.30%9114315.246152153263000021
Michael Downing (R)X8114294323605471115467712.17%101172021.234812622071121266
Tomas JurcoX651523386402053163341129.20%2187213.422351260000464
Henrik SamuelssonX81162036-2014044116209541357.66%29135516.7320284501115316
Noah Rod (R)X84152136-103609680209611567.18%6131715.68981771313000084
Filip Westerlund (R)X76112435-158201422899325911.11%83154920.384812592880111181
Brett Pollock (R)X8482634941581154147451205.44%29112713.420335312138240
Alex Peters (R)X6592332-196601065910526648.57%78147022.626612562410220189
James Melindy (R)X8282028-78401107076265910.53%109160019.5131424920001274
Ben Harpur (R)X677182559001113851103713.73%76108916.2513414720000149
Rob O'GaraX6781624-11360366111841566.78%83143321.38639622320000165
Jason Wilson (R)X84101222-202405252146371006.85%594611.2700039000113
Adam Marsh (R)X44125177180262258194220.69%43918.880000000001
Juho Lammikko (R)X4751116-8341053868829465.68%2073715.6912310480002210
Ryan O'MarraX38771420063639164317.95%53258.56112741000211
Kris ChuckoX4431114-5802074329021573.33%166515.11033156200000
Malte Setkov (R)X370111132554814287250.00%4475320.3508815146000088
Sean Kuraly (R) (TOT)X74459-12431587556613456.06%95187.00202420000241
__Sean Kuraly (PEI)X59459-12431587556613456.06%95188.79202420000241
__Sean Kuraly (PHI)X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon Crawley (R)X26235-5260458258128.00%3548218.562021688000078
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X371232203053620.00%0350.951011600003
Joey Anderson (R)X130222002843100.00%117413.3900000000040
Nick Leivermann (R)X2000-100101000.00%094.400001200001
Connor RankinX5000000000000.00%010.110000100000
Alexis D'Aoust (R)X10000000000000.00%010.060000000000
Denis Malgin (R)X14000-100270140.00%0292.080000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MorozX5140.98%12200011.12012001900922
Shane McColganX3139.15%23500000.96240000044336
Samuel KurkerX1239.69%13100000.94000000021416
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X1053.55%169000000.9301000002115232
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X2156.44%136600000.79361020011111
Michael Downing (R)X130.00%000000.500000000174252
Tomas JurcoX2140.57%21200000.87030000064212
Henrik SamuelssonX3052.34%23500000.53350000210121
Noah Rod (R)X3143.10%17400000.551300000102021
Filip Westerlund (R)X31100.00%100000.45000000011101
Brett Pollock (R)X1051.94%139000000.601200100123014
Alex Peters (R)X320.00%000000.440000000132024
James Melindy (R)X000.00%000000.35000000091011
Ben Harpur (R)X210.00%000000.46000000240112
Rob O'GaraX030.00%000000.34000000033010
Jason Wilson (R)X2041.03%7800000.46000000044021
Adam Marsh (R)X2035.48%3100010.870000000129111
Juho Lammikko (R)X0152.90%107000000.43001100075001
Ryan O'MarraX0158.26%34500000.86000000022110
Kris ChuckoX0038.61%10100000.42012111100101
Malte Setkov (R)X000.00%000000.290000100376001
Sean Kuraly (R) (TOT)X0151.90%60500000.3500003001515100
__Sean Kuraly (PEI)X0151.90%60500000.3500003001515
__Sean Kuraly (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001515
Brandon Crawley (R)X000.00%000000.2111000001914000
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X000.00%000001.7000000002222000
Joey Anderson (R)X0025.00%800000.230000000132000
Nick Leivermann (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Connor RankinX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Alexis D'Aoust (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Denis Malgin (R)X0060.61%3300000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pascal Leclaire154520.9073.0373201373960210.33391057100
Harri Sateri (R) (TOT)55222390.9133.05328012216719150000.688165415542
__Harri Sateri (AME)35151360.9143.0120736210412110000.688163415
__Harri Sateri (SPR)20200.8893.00120006540000.000020
__Harri Sateri (PHI)187830.9123.14108860576500000.0000180
Jeremy Helvig (R)10010.8893.7065004360000.000010000
Tom McCollum (R)82510.8794.1243700302480100.500285101
Frederik Pettersson-Wentzel11000.8285.0060005290000.0000112000

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X64313970-63010541312938622110.58%12135321.1591423792541124138
__Tyler Bertuzzi (NFK)X50222951-5221037100230681749.57%10103420.687101766199112284
__Tyler Bertuzzi (SPR)X7437-32012029121813.79%016523.64213526000145
__Tyler Bertuzzi (BRG)X7571226016113462914.71%215422.0003382900019
Joseph LabateX82224365126064207248741818.87%19167320.4091625683280117223
Michael Mersch (R)X84174057-15895156118255741836.67%23155418.503202377339000155
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X84242751-722070942367817610.17%13149417.791010206933400008
Jarrod MaidensX65173047-91206689215511547.91%11114917.6831417632461013111
Ville Pokka (R)X6593746-11575676910235698.82%115145722.4181422642480111210
Jared Fiegl (R)X83261844-141553722024211012.87%15106412.821011338011074
Matt D'AgostiniX72241842-5251578771906115012.63%19152221.1410616552972138242
Frankie Corrado (R)X7811294025407588138471027.97%131156320.0451015702560001214
Loic Leduc (R)X7773239-178801106410329756.80%106174222.6361016643010111238
Isaac MacLeod (R)X55826342420565172255211.11%81120821.9761218531870000170
Linus Hogberg (R)X7842630-10560103366421446.25%87148919.094610431870000153
Chris TerryX757212885751041028828617.95%2093112.420224541014129
Wade Allison (R)X5681220-10140382868174711.76%35459.7410122900000
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (TOT)X169514-640263558193515.52%337423.415382172101175
__Pavel Buchnevich (BRG)X169514-640263558193515.52%337423.415382172101175
Lane Zablocki (R)X4659146120221950134110.00%34088.870000100000
Reece WillcoxX2631114234030135117265.88%3155821.4727932112000077
Blake Hillman (R)X352121481402113275157.41%3453715.35011531000037
David Kase (R)X45761372010213149133014.29%53818.470000600002
Kyle Pettit (R)X847411-96033647818538.97%85366.3800007000031
Adam Smith (R)X6856118100101462736123113.89%77117017.211015700000108
Lucas Carlsson (R) (TOT)X31178243527816396.25%2441913.52011318000075
__Lucas Carlsson (ROC)X14134210010051220.00%101369.7000000000052
__Lucas Carlsson (BRG)X17044033517811270.00%1428316.66011318000024
Carsen Twarynski (R)X2023521001351251216.67%11366.7810111600003
Oskar Lindblom (R)X3112-2006151620.00%05418.15011311000010
Jacob Golden (R)X5011-600622210.00%38016.0601103000011
Mikhail Vorobyov (R)X76011-340312156200.00%11582.08000314000119
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X1000000302000.00%11212.130000000000
__Ivan Provorov (PEI)X1000000302000.00%11212.130000000000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R)X4000-100412010.00%1164.080000000000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X12000-100210120.00%0121.020000100000
Tanner Laczynski (R)X20000000011000.00%0120.580000300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X2042.12%29200011.03140020000272
__Tyler Bertuzzi (NFK)X2050.34%14500000.99030020000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (SPR)X0034.26%10800000.85000000000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (BRG)X0033.33%3900011.56110000000
Joseph LabateX2257.33%194500010.78040001400322
Michael Mersch (R)X1132.86%14000000.73000000310123
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X5138.89%10800000.68000000052434
Jarrod MaidensX4132.72%21700010.82140000033212
Ville Pokka (R)X100.00%000000.63000010150130
Jared Fiegl (R)X3142.31%7800010.83000010011510
Matt D'AgostiniX5140.14%55300000.55060120130333
Frankie Corrado (R)X220.00%000000.51000000011322
Loic Leduc (R)X000.00%000000.45000001100221
Isaac MacLeod (R)X100.00%000000.560000000111313
Linus Hogberg (R)X100.00%000000.40000000022021
Chris TerryX1155.99%102700000.60010010011012
Wade Allison (R)X0040.00%3000000.730000000111012
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (TOT)X1136.00%50000000.75030001100030
__Pavel Buchnevich (BRG)X1136.00%50000000.75030001100
Lane Zablocki (R)X1042.86%2800000.690000000191111
Reece WillcoxX100.00%000000.500000002170000
Blake Hillman (R)X100.00%000000.520000000153010
David Kase (R)X2032.35%3400000.68000020000110
Kyle Pettit (R)X1048.92%60100000.41000000077001
Adam Smith (R)X000.00%000000.19001010032001
Lucas Carlsson (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.380001000272100
__Lucas Carlsson (ROC)X000.00%000000.590000000272
__Lucas Carlsson (BRG)X000.00%000000.280001000272
Carsen Twarynski (R)X1016.67%1200000.740000000197100
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0042.86%700000.73110000000000
Jacob Golden (R)X000.00%000000.25000000051000
Mikhail Vorobyov (R)X0051.77%14100000.1300000007624000
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000096000
__Ivan Provorov (PEI)X000.00%000000.00000000096
Jayden Halbgewachs (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0030.77%1300000.0000000001212000
Tanner Laczynski (R)X00100.00%300000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R)62110.9172.242410091080000.5002331001
Anthony Stolarz39151520.9053.1020704110711260510.700103252323
Antero Niittymaki49242040.8963.5527736016415800510.73315491315

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kerby RychelX7937387527010172963379024110.98%15148718.8213142798323000032
Frans NielsenX842648741608196310791818.39%21159318.961518338334000002
Julius Honka (R)X72125466-21095134104174591406.90%108154821.49820281072830001174
Martin Necas (R)X69232043-318037561744413013.22%16133719.37971641261000269
Oskars BartulisX7711283924604832108407710.19%60166921.67881662302000196
Nick Spaling (R)X5716213718810148921414711011.35%591416.04681447200000134
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X67122537-43406739159531147.55%6125518.74312153627100000
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)X84631371995119537428468.11%99172320.51369301320000256
Tyler KennedyX76151631-21952859167361088.98%986511.39571235116000257
Mike FisherX8411203118042192133321368.27%32135816.1730314552028386
Tony Dehart (R)X7852126-9240694049223210.20%73103513.2727915770002132
Dillon Dube (R) (TOT)X4281624-1180456276337510.53%663615.15167129500000
__Dillon Dube (PEI)X141341601716116189.09%417912.800001300000
__Dillon Dube (NFK)X2871320-2120284665275710.77%245716.32167119100000
Reece Scarlett (R)X8431922840058414117307.32%7092611.020776530115308
Trevor LewisX7991019320050409125749.89%116988.83044230101361
Lukas KasparX8481018-2655874011230777.14%138199.7512373900000
Jarret StollX841151654515677360153618.33%176808.100004390110114
Zbynek MichalekX4131215-48025273712228.11%6186321.05066131040002129
Troy BrouwerX374711431547214624428.70%33308.91000512000025
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X29371081803513326189.38%3055419.0912318104000018
Aleksander BarkovX3268000291881511.11%16020.0103341800001
Jannik HansenX4443742063038214010.53%134399.98000020003134
Jujhar KhairaX39167-1004204814362.08%32967.5800000000019
Drew Olson (R)X36077-1340412015760.00%4146412.90022526000082
Niclas Almari (R)X4011400111000.00%3348.3900011000012
Pierre ParenteauX21011-200305140.00%0512.430000000000
Oskar SundqvistX10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kerby RychelX9244.79%16300001.01280201100846
Frans NielsenX2261.10%217200010.93000000240307
Julius Honka (R)X200.00%000100.85000100054482
Martin Necas (R)X3232.81%12800000.64380000020213
Oskars BartulisX100.00%000000.47000000250031
Nick Spaling (R)X2257.96%130100000.81000110077420
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X3034.48%8700000.59350000080024
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)X310.00%000000.43001000031311
Tyler KennedyX1043.07%13700100.72000010031004
Mike FisherX2060.72%173100000.461200001120033
Tony Dehart (R)X010.00%000000.500000001380100
Dillon Dube (R) (TOT)X2143.74%87100000.75010000000102
__Dillon Dube (PEI)X0039.52%24800000.45010000000
__Dillon Dube (NFK)X2145.43%62300000.88000000000
Reece Scarlett (R)X210.00%000000.480000001170110
Trevor LewisX1156.67%6000000.54000000120030
Lukas KasparX0046.12%20600000.44000000011110
Jarret StollX1062.74%78100000.47000031100111
Zbynek MichalekX100.00%000000.35000000032012
Troy BrouwerX0060.87%2300000.67001000011110
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X000.00%000000.36000000055000
Aleksander BarkovX0075.00%400002.67000000180010
Jannik HansenX2136.84%3800000.32000000066100
Jujhar KhairaX0044.83%2900000.470000000282000
Drew Olson (R)X000.00%000000.3000000003613000
Niclas Almari (R)X000.00%000000.60000000042000
Pierre ParenteauX0033.33%300000.390000000218000
Oskar SundqvistX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen (R)41161650.8953.0023004211510950110.714213747410
Justin Pogge50301610.9003.0628034014314310310.88994737421

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Bennett (R)X84465610235843011218337311330712.33%11159819.031122339230900002
Brett PesceX8423739635480401091927314511.98%119166919.87141529126327000020
Anthony Cirelli (R)X843749864366016715434111224110.85%25150117.87924339633000000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X841868863212810153831635111911.04%72170820.33111930100324000010
Dylan Strome (R)X843944834040710634411525211.34%8152918.20715229133000010
Pavel Zacha (R)X7836387434420100802787220012.95%10148018.98710176728900000
Samuel Girard (R)X8413465926140437514147979.22%89176621.02101323943220002101
Robby Fabbri (R)X841438523445511278212511566.60%12157718.784131761320000017
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X82151934164209486124298612.10%9110713.49371026313011040
Andreas EnglundX8442731209610112765921376.78%93133015.830110120002243
Nikita Scherbak (R)X849202934360935511536977.83%14129815.46101380337309
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X84121527136610716593257712.90%23116813.90000002028298
Tyson Jost (R)X8412112312203754109438811.01%58239.802574332400000
Jack Dougherty (R)X8431720321195144374517296.67%76155418.50000120002272
Sven Andrighetto (R)X44124163120271463153119.05%54359.8800000000163
Michael Bunting (R)X84510151020034708018546.25%14101712.11000010006311
Gustav Olofsson (R)X84312151844059433218299.38%92108312.89000000111321
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X586511-1160372560173810.00%24587.9000014000348
Louis Belpedio (R)X8417871404323134107.69%956517.75000001015328
Alex Formenton (R)X26123-46011815296.67%11837.0200000000020
Brett Howden (R)X841234401410183115.56%22833.370225610004140
Dominik Simon (R)X171123402173914.29%01126.570000000000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X2911220011517475.88%22639.07000000004105
Ben Gleason (R)X2011100010000.00%094.500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Bennett (R)X11652.88%205000021.28361323300894
Brett PesceX300.00%000301.15000002500376
Anthony Cirelli (R)X3555.37%202800011.15110000210988
Charlie McAvoy (R)X200.00%000001.01000200420556
Dylan Strome (R)X9360.27%14600001.09260001200786
Pavel Zacha (R)X8061.98%12100001.00010000130646
Samuel Girard (R)X210.00%000000.67000000083312
Robby Fabbri (R)X2051.28%11700000.66001000150055
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X3148.76%92500000.61352110011222
Andreas EnglundX100.00%000000.47000111100011
Nikita Scherbak (R)X1239.23%13000000.45000000022204
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X5141.68%52300000.46000020033124
Tyson Jost (R)X2146.52%61700000.56000000022110
Jack Dougherty (R)X100.00%000000.260001001230020
Sven Andrighetto (R)X2143.75%3200000.74000000033320
Michael Bunting (R)X0034.81%58600000.29000000091010
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000.00%000000.28000000160100
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X1044.16%7700000.48000000042102
Louis Belpedio (R)X000.00%000000.250000000733001
Alex Formenton (R)X0040.00%3000000.330000000189000
Brett Howden (R)X1055.56%9900000.2111000007056000
Dominik Simon (R)X0016.67%600000.36000000081000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0050.00%2200000.1500000002219000
Ben Gleason (R)X000.00%000002.22000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard (R)3827620.9072.61213922939990210.85773547310
Adam Morrison50351130.9152.6529444113015330310.800104935323

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik Laine (R)X70263662343567702176414211.98%12127618.2381220602370002125
Cale Makar (R)X83114354-3134014485169521126.51%116192223.15712191143100001249
Dylan LarkinX4421274884034116224741369.38%1990620.58381157159000688
A.J. Greer (R)X832221439555118861984912111.11%14124014.946814411940002183
Jake VirtanenX671429432921017598213561536.57%14133819.9831114522520004146
Pierre-Luc DuboisX65172441-44808291214591587.94%8119318.36369321440003109
Filip Chytil (R)X81122941-102608410112942789.30%13100212.372131520124000024
Ryan MacInnis (R)X84122941-538069142144471118.33%20118414.0921012201380001204
Mario Ferraro (R)X68102636-3620794671255314.08%103145121.3471623432440002248
Anton Slepyshev (R)X62122335-22203775145371078.28%1293415.075611331450004104
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X711021313103251175996376610.42%77140819.836915562440000152
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X84111829-4175365112425978.87%984610.073710169400000
Ryan Gropp (R)X74101525-15495425312335778.13%1880010.8122413440004153
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X55111122-1220343576165314.47%65249.5237101173000074
Jeremy Bracco (R)X5081422-4395445210628657.55%861612.33235209400001
Jake Dotchin (R) (TOT)X8371421-18180444839122717.95%6795911.5622410180000170
__Jake Dotchin (SPR)X535712-208022312161623.81%255199.80213717000044
__Jake Dotchin (AME)X30279210022171861111.11%4244014.67011310000126
Brycen Martin (R) (TOT)X55614202260412154143311.11%4980414.6352731110000135
__Brycen Martin (UTI)X2413422052102410.00%111676.970001100008
__Brycen Martin (AME)X31511160240361944122911.36%3863720.5552730109000127
Samuel NoreauX246915-1340292838111415.79%3349220.494371552000195
Alexandre Texier (R)X606915-3100235051123311.76%65178.6100003000184
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R)X497310-410022123473220.59%33176.4600011000007
Ivan Lodnia (R)X494591100171031102712.90%23066.25011021000018
Jakub Galvas (R)X38156-5240329136107.69%3954014.20000218000087
Rostislav KleslaX2403323002213186100.00%2637515.640004100001103
Parker Foo (R)X81123001050220.00%0273.380000500026
Cody SolX18011-140796040.00%241629.0000001000081
Zach Gallant (R)X23011-160352250.00%1773.3600000000036
Rhett Gardner (R)X40011200233130.00%0400.990000300000
Sebastian Walfridsson (R)X1000000000000.00%033.020000100001
Otto Somppi (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick Henry (R)X7000-100111030.00%0162.250000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik Laine (R)X1140.58%34500100.97130001100620
Cale Makar (R)X110.00%000000.56000002400027
Dylan LarkinX5359.00%125600011.06010001700632
A.J. Greer (R)X2242.47%18600000.694500101190342
Jake VirtanenX2044.33%40600000.64041010210223
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3141.90%38900010.69350000031341
Filip Chytil (R)X0046.21%121400000.82140001200202
Ryan MacInnis (R)X1152.31%157900000.69020001100221
Mario Ferraro (R)X100.00%000000.500000000121032
Anton Slepyshev (R)X2035.85%10600000.75010000230111
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X010.00%000000.44001130041121
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X0043.28%6700000.69010000055030
Ryan Gropp (R)X1243.90%8200000.63000100091000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X1038.33%6000000.8400000001616301
Jeremy Bracco (R)X2048.89%4500000.71000010240004
Jake Dotchin (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.44000000210101
__Jake Dotchin (SPR)X000.00%000000.46000000210
__Jake Dotchin (AME)X000.00%000000.41000000210
Brycen Martin (R) (TOT)X110.00%000000.50000000340200
__Brycen Martin (UTI)X000.00%000000.48000000340
__Brycen Martin (AME)X110.00%000000.50000000340
Samuel NoreauX000.00%000000.61000000011010
Alexandre Texier (R)X1045.57%62100000.580200000134100
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R)X2017.65%3400000.63000000066110
Ivan Lodnia (R)X1036.84%3800000.5901000002710010
Jakub Galvas (R)X000.00%000000.22000000022000
Rostislav KleslaX000.00%000000.160000000242000
Parker Foo (R)X000.00%200001.48000000075000
Cody SolX000.00%000000.120000000188000
Zach Gallant (R)X0061.40%11400000.2600000002020000
Rhett Gardner (R)X0025.00%400000.5000000004020000
Sebastian Walfridsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Otto Somppi (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nick Henry (R)X000.00%100000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)145330.9143.1875600404630100.66791125111
Louis Domingue41151770.9033.3022880212612960320.400103940014