Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Wednesday, August 12, 2020 at 21:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Nova Scotia Voyageurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Labanc (R)X301219316001250147411048.16%359019.68210123113000000
Tage Thompson (R)X31823317160276811428747.02%460919.64311142513200000
Logan Stanley (R)X3072128-430053317139499.86%2464321.43671342130000134
Brandon Hickey (R)X311115265320372473295515.07%3859419.16841239120000078
Patrick EavesX3181725220303111131927.21%559319.1326840120022131
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X2481321-3381063378322609.64%243718.22246229000004
Matt MoulsonX317916-1000318316548.43%358618.9024632121000012
Libor Hajek (R)X3121416763554315421393.70%3264920.9416734117011378
Terrance Amorosa (R)X317815-7435362565183010.77%4567721.8445934130101291
Curtis Gedig (R)X31411159140172529112113.79%5455918.02101130221122
Drayson BowmanX317613534086157721529.09%359319.132131213200000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X312101240013242212179.09%42237.20134730000079
R.J. UmbergerX31461006012267219535.56%743213.9500005011475
Ben ChiarotX314610718026153082313.33%5359219.110001102023114
Nick Suzuki (R)X30448-316051335417557.41%332410.800002300006
Vladimir SobotkaX3144841953276426269.52%1035011.30000001129160
Andrei KostitsynX31437-320094112229.76%031810.240000000000
Mitch WahlX31145218017122910183.45%82628.45000000003150
Juuso Valimaki (R)X1000020000000.00%076.700000000001
Maxime SauveX1000000000000.00%010.580000000000
Anthony Duclair (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian Fischer (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X31000000000100.00%000.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Labanc (R)X2146.00%5000001.05000001100124
Tage Thompson (R)X1049.50%90300001.02000000170222
Logan Stanley (R)X110.00%000000.87000001100111
Brandon Hickey (R)X300.00%000000.88000000021150
Patrick EavesX3049.21%6300000.84000000081030
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X1144.25%61700000.96000110000201
Matt MoulsonX2144.07%5900000.55110000032100
Libor Hajek (R)X000.00%000000.49000100053000
Terrance Amorosa (R)X000.00%000000.44000100072010
Curtis Gedig (R)X000.00%000000.540000000125100
Drayson BowmanX0040.82%4900000.44000000033112
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0146.67%19500001.08000000011100
R.J. UmbergerX0060.00%3500000.46000001100001
Ben ChiarotX100.00%000000.34000000160011
Nick Suzuki (R)X3045.90%39000000.49110000095011
Vladimir SobotkaX0058.75%62300000.46000010055011
Andrei KostitsynX0036.36%1100000.440000001100001
Mitch WahlX0048.28%2900000.380000000243000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Maxime SauveX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Anthony Duclair (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Christian Fischer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth42010.9322.372020081180000.0000328100
Juuse Saros28161020.9112.89166302809020200.6673283503

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico Hischier (R)X28131629160106790356714.44%656020.01591423106011266
Daniil Zharkov (R)X3114132714357024115327912.17%556318.16281031108000051
Martins Karsums (R)X318162400015063205712.70%352316.8837102111100001
John-Michael LilesX316172350011744221913.64%2950316.2446102710600002
Billy SweattX3110122212072477145212.99%952016.781452211200000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X3181422-1300642575195910.67%358118.73571230120000040
Brad Hunt (R)X3151520-5007336619417.58%3156418.215494910200007
Dillon Heatherington (R)X3121820030048285422393.70%3063220.382111335118000088
Drake Caggiula (R)X319615-25210653174358412.16%349816.073251576000033
Patrick McNally (R)X3121012-140062171951010.53%2549716.0320226000187
Anthony BeauvillierX16651106011133762016.22%324915.5613463500000
Martin Gernat (R)X313710-4100182222101713.64%3449315.90000000000111
Jonathan MatsumotoX312790001496212323.23%647615.35213168000000
Damien Riat (R)X31279210036336223513.23%450916.421231761000163
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X30088-4300301120480.00%3338412.7901101000013
Roland McKeownX312577207111111418.18%122558.22000210000039
Brandon Magee (R)X31336000511319259.68%72427.8200000000358
Juraj SimekX3132552403511143821.43%362949.49000011012107
Vladislav Kara (R)X31235-4120239325196.25%22979.570000100003
Kale Kessy (R)X312130180241732796.25%72538.1500000000264
Josh Shalla (R)X1502240049113150.00%315910.5900000011061
Brycen Martin (R)X1011000010000.00%065.570000000000
Stefan Matteau (R)X3000000247120.00%14514.970000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico Hischier (R)X1048.58%81100001.04030001100222
Daniil Zharkov (R)X2139.22%5100000.96001000120331
Martins Karsums (R)X2157.32%73800000.92130001100120
John-Michael LilesX010.00%000000.91120000042001
Billy SweattX1028.21%3900000.85130001100012
Michael Dal Colle (R)X1043.10%5800000.76000000043300
Brad Hunt (R)X100.00%000000.710000001100200
Dillon Heatherington (R)X100.00%000000.630000000162021
Drake Caggiula (R)X2146.43%5600000.60001000022114
Patrick McNally (R)X100.00%000000.48000000022021
Anthony BeauvillierX1136.36%2200000.88010001100110
Martin Gernat (R)X000.00%000000.41000000077000
Jonathan MatsumotoX0058.07%53900000.380000000247000
Damien Riat (R)X0039.47%15200000.352300000214000
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000.00%000000.420000000304000
Roland McKeownX100.00%000000.551100001140001
Brandon Magee (R)X0046.05%7600000.50000000074000
Juraj SimekX01100.00%100000.340000001120010
Vladislav Kara (R)X0042.11%1900000.340000000194001
Kale Kessy (R)X0044.88%20500000.24000000044000
Josh Shalla (R)X0027.27%1100000.250000000153000
Brycen Martin (R)X000.00%000003.59000000110000
Stefan Matteau (R)X0062.12%6600000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyson Sexsmith74210.9272.2542801162180010.750472030
Josh Unice95210.9102.9251300252780100.0000823001
Riku Helenius (R)116410.8923.1163780333060000.83312113000
Justin Peters52210.8983.5830200181770000.000053100

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Edward PurcellX32111526220141104268410.58%463419.8215624124000174
Valtteri FilppulaX3291625-5000599521579.47%457017.813691898000128
Harrison ReedX32111021-40042988336412.50%559818.7024625117000023
Nigel DawesX3111920-5375552361103718.03%254617.611341461000340
Mattias TedenbyX2991120-5581088439728669.28%652218.023362993000248
Bobby HughesX227916-318052557524439.33%549922.702242480000072
Patrick MaroonX2541216716055267320535.48%452220.881231288000079
Brendan Guhle (R)X3231316-528033233710188.11%3642713.352571433000052
Brendan BellX3241115-1018019264418279.09%3264720.213142391000086
Ryan KujawinskiX325712-417512425818498.62%233910.58112632000133
Jake HansenX31369-420032335217305.77%52989.61202822000034
Mark MiteraX31369-542052154510356.67%3454417.5622432101000069
Scott HannanX26189-6001273915352.56%4162423.991232894000073
Jordan LeopoldX32257100114244118.33%3147714.92011615000051
Ladislav SmidX24066-25557627204140.00%3553522.29000984000054
Matt KennedyX32213-12003275314363.77%113189.950000000004
Joel WardX26202-40015268117.69%11977.590000100000
Chris DiDomenicoX141121000661416.67%0342.440001100000
Curtis GlencrossX60110202983100.00%410818.0500022100001
Dean Stewart (R)X6011040314110.00%46010.070000000006
Dylan Samberg (R)X9011240563340.00%9859.390000000006
Justin AbdelkaderX28011-1408611260.00%31023.6400002000018
Kyle Platzer (R)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Paul SzczechuraX32000-9401143394200.00%32537.920000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Edward PurcellX0046.04%13900000.820000000151202
Valtteri FilppulaX0060.47%80700000.881100000126012
Harrison ReedX3141.30%4600000.70110000140111
Nigel DawesX2045.56%18000000.73001000310202
Mattias TedenbyX2140.95%10500000.77110110000021
Bobby HughesX0060.80%55100000.64120000043101
Patrick MaroonX0043.54%20900000.61220000053102
Brendan Guhle (R)X000.00%000000.75000001100010
Brendan BellX000.00%000000.46000000022110
Ryan KujawinskiX1056.78%39800100.7100000001010010
Jake HansenX1053.75%8000000.600000001150000
Mark MiteraX000.00%000000.33000000065010
Scott HannanX000.00%000000.29000000066010
Jordan LeopoldX010.00%000000.29000001100001
Ladislav SmidX000.00%000000.22000000230000
Matt KennedyX1038.71%3100000.19000001100001
Joel WardX0060.00%1000000.20000000000001
Chris DiDomenicoX0041.30%4600001.17000000099000
Curtis GlencrossX0042.86%14000000.18000000062000
Dean Stewart (R)X000.00%000000.33000000160000
Dylan Samberg (R)X000.00%000000.24000000092000
Justin AbdelkaderX0034.48%2900000.2000000002813000
Kyle Platzer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Paul SzczechuraX0056.77%31000000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Bobkov126300.9192.8361400293600001.0002824010
Alex Auld2471420.9043.54132321788120101.0004248530

Quad City Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vince Dunn (R)X29326292004295920495.08%2753218.362101244131000029
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X30121224-5120203171315316.90%245415.1437102112800000
Nick SchmaltzX30149239235626085205416.47%551017.0044826129000032
Kyle Capobianco (R)X3022022324050245115453.92%3158319.4208828135000056
Remi ElieX301110211260472692256611.96%745115.044372313000000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X291091911120273075265513.33%746115.894372512000007
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X3051419840319609438.33%345715.240551912800002
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X30612181255333955293810.91%544714.912351463000169
Jeremy Roy (R)X3041418-426032205112317.84%2648116.043253711700004
Filip Hronek (R)X3031013-126042174310246.98%3552117.3711223790110103
Julius Nattinen (R)X305611-8200405739113812.82%744614.86000020001104
Valentin Zykov (R)X304711-912020296017586.67%946415.451121377011145
Dennis Gilbert (R)X30268141524141651512.50%4845615.20101211101298
Adam Erne (R)X30516-940142146102910.87%136712.2500011000244
Mason Appleton (R)X30235-8401014329246.25%531910.620000200000
Carson Soucy (R)X30055-41202013195170.00%2345415.14000350000052
Gemel Smith (R)X17134-340717132137.69%21559.1200000000240
John Marino (R)X24044-416028149220.00%2127911.6300001000046
Dryden Hunt (R)X72132201140650.00%0578.1200002000021
Dylan Sikura (R)X23033-480145258200.00%129312.7200002000147
Miles Wood (R)X7101-100212110119.09%111816.7900000000019
Neal Pionk (R)X11011-31601552100.00%915914.4600000000040
Samuel Blais (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sami Niku (R)X12000-160775140.00%1014812.3000000000146
Cooper Marody (R)X13000-5401522155170.00%117513.4400000000244
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vince Dunn (R)X100.00%000001.09000000190022
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X0047.83%2300001.06000001100112
Nick SchmaltzX2053.99%68900100.90011000064213
Kyle Capobianco (R)X010.00%000000.760000001240300
Remi ElieX2142.76%14500000.93000001100131
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0153.85%5200000.82110000077230
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X3044.44%4500000.83110000044012
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X1045.75%62300000.80010011100001
Jeremy Roy (R)X000.00%000000.750000000104101
Filip Hronek (R)X000.00%000000.500000000163001
Julius Nattinen (R)X2052.77%59500000.49010000053110
Valentin Zykov (R)X0251.22%4100000.47000000033001
Dennis Gilbert (R)X100.00%000000.35000000033000
Adam Erne (R)X1037.04%2700000.33000000055101
Mason Appleton (R)X1050.00%2000000.31000000055000
Carson Soucy (R)X000.00%000000.220000000306000
Gemel Smith (R)X0052.67%13100000.52000000072000
John Marino (R)X000.00%000000.290000001240000
Dryden Hunt (R)X000.00%200001.06000000022000
Dylan Sikura (R)X0011.76%1700000.210000000235000
Miles Wood (R)X0035.35%9900000.17000000055000
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%000000.130000000112000
Samuel Blais (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Cooper Marody (R)X0054.81%23900000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)1911510.9132.87106501515860000.80051713411
Jon Gillies (R)84400.8933.9746800312910000.0000817010
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)50410.8584.4628320211480000.000050010

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian Aho (R)X2915223764018571434610510.49%1360720.9475124414200000
Alex Tuch (TOT)X241411256100262280298217.50%841717.36246217500005
__Alex Tuch (PEI)X171110214100221862227017.74%431018.23246217500005
__Alex Tuch (MCH)X7314200441871216.67%410715.240000000000
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X29916259175543510327778.74%645715.773583113200000
Kieffer Bellows (R)X298132172810502359156013.56%353318.391891813700000
Jordan Weal (R)X2731720337558475216425.77%343916.26055975000024
Carl HagelinX28108183120233486285911.63%440814.595383110700002
Alex Velischek (R)X2998170140361953193616.98%3056919.635493091000011
Kris VersteegX29971674073463214014.29%943615.050117340002133
Emil MolinX237916621543647211459.72%642518.4723523101000118
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X174111544010364216299.52%030417.87224955000028
Zach Trotman (R)X2931215162002315124925.00%4346315.9600001101187
Nick Ebert (R)X291111238010144111172.44%4659720.5814525142000070
Mikhail GrabovskiX295611800320569308.93%235012.080000300000
Travis Brown (R)X28381112295181223101413.04%3044515.88123853000156
Marcel NoebelsX293710216022403510268.57%333711.6300000011264
Kevin Gravel (R)X29369-130040202291313.64%3958320.11011641000063
Ryan Hegarty (R)X29246-1200169186711.11%1934611.9401112100000059
Jack Roslovic (R)X29145-38033203413332.94%52739.42000329000260
Brooks Macek (R)X211342205331312107.69%21989.4200014000082
Daniel CarrX2921314048196910.53%21294.4400000000118
Riley Bruce (R)X151236140235831512.50%1421714.49011361000055
Nick Jensen (R)X14033420029911250.00%1327219.40000658000034
Jack Ramsey (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick Moutrey (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin Wagner (R)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian Aho (R)X1255.77%10400001.22230003800333
Alex Tuch (TOT)X3044.23%5200001.20000000140331
__Alex Tuch (PEI)X2040.00%4000001.36000000140
__Alex Tuch (MCH)X1058.33%1200000.75000000140
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X2038.64%4400001.09001000130301
Kieffer Bellows (R)X0142.22%4500000.79031100810101
Jordan Weal (R)X1057.67%54100000.91000011200100
Carl HagelinX1145.95%3700010.88000001200210
Alex Velischek (R)X110.00%000010.60000000051101
Kris VersteegX3146.25%8000000.73000001300022
Emil MolinX2056.85%57700000.75001000022111
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0054.42%44100000.99000000031100
Zach Trotman (R)X200.00%000000.65000001100301
Nick Ebert (R)X000.00%000000.400000001240012
Mikhail GrabovskiX1150.00%4200000.63000000210011
Travis Brown (R)X200.00%000000.490000001110011
Marcel NoebelsX0056.46%39500000.59000000011130
Kevin Gravel (R)X000.00%000000.31000000055002
Ryan Hegarty (R)X200.00%000000.350000000225000
Jack Roslovic (R)X0034.29%3500000.370200000234001
Brooks Macek (R)X0058.33%30000000.4000000001811000
Daniel CarrX0037.50%800000.4700000001815000
Riley Bruce (R)X100.00%000000.280000000130010
Nick Jensen (R)X000.00%000000.220000000141000
Jack Ramsey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick Moutrey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Austin Wagner (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Clermont (R)32010.9281.95185006830000.3333326100
Antoine Lafleur2619610.9082.71157141717700100.6005263222

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX28121729-1040106385365414.12%6772225.787714591090000163
Hudson Elynuik (R)X297916-19215625364234410.94%353518.443472098000151
German Rubtsov (R)X215813-537539545822498.62%347422.5815612640001107
Rasmus Andersson (R)X1921113-3004282916306.90%2536119.011341557000183
Dmytro Timashov (R)X285712-2112026275822368.62%344715.971341072000053
Jakub KlepisX157411-3000163371621.21%532921.93325650000577
Adam Brooks (R)X326511-16160403553104011.32%432710.2213452200006
Damon Severson (R)X123811-120012222691911.54%1728924.083361642000048
Ty Ronning (R)X32369-161403230746464.05%143413.55123116300000
Corbin McPherson (R)X26358-958103991971215.79%3238814.93202846000064
Brandon Duhaime (R)X15268-44023152910306.90%425717.12022631000027
Jake Dotchin (R)X32268-1120614113818.18%92578.04112510000017
Matthew SpillerX27178-966107316226264.55%3460922.5701113950001120
Alex Dostie (R)X32156-912017434815302.08%337411.68022325000025
Patrik Virta (R)X22415-3801451821322.22%02129.640000000007
Mark FistricX28325-1041554121961615.79%3838213.64101736000039
Nolan Vesey (R)X15235-71752213269197.69%631921.270221142000071
Tomas KopeckyX16235-3000213811225.26%135922.461231155000285
Kyle ChipchuraX8145-900014165186.25%415719.60112735000019
Travis Dermott (R)X27044-1118015144280.00%1827910.3500000000041
Eetu Tuulola (R)X26213-34045143914.29%11826.980000100000
Sebastian Repo (R)X14123-1120108183115.56%018212.9800008000019
Ryan ParentX32033-133205228350.00%302979.27022110000037
Filip Helt (R)X32202-610030131861411.11%32658.270000000007
Fredrik Larsson (R)X4112-3603440225.00%49423.63011110000011
Olle Lycksell (R)X16112-2001412128.33%0996.200000100001
Gilbert BruleX2022220898140.00%04924.4500031100008
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X110222606136320.00%1736.620000100003
Paul GaustadX11010205130033.33%02322.950000100008
Andrew Nielsen (R)X6011-2120614330.00%68514.160001400009
Jesper Pettersson (R)X5000-200314210.00%88717.4000001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX020.00%000000.80000000022230
Hudson Elynuik (R)X2047.48%65500000.600000101130100
German Rubtsov (R)X1047.17%70600000.55000100061011
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%000000.72000000021010
Dmytro Timashov (R)X0033.93%5600000.54000001100001
Jakub KlepisX1043.24%3700000.67000000011100
Adam Brooks (R)X0042.09%39200000.67000000071000
Damon Severson (R)X000.00%000000.76000000022100
Ty Ronning (R)X0048.84%4300000.42000000130000
Corbin McPherson (R)X10100.00%100000.4100002001313100
Brandon Duhaime (R)X0044.44%2700000.62000000120010
Jake Dotchin (R)X000.00%000000.62000000032000
Matthew SpillerX000.00%000000.260010100131001
Alex Dostie (R)X0044.66%41200000.32000000066000
Patrik Virta (R)X1037.50%1600000.47000000021000
Mark FistricX000.00%000000.26000000044010
Nolan Vesey (R)X0039.34%6100000.31000010081000
Tomas KopeckyX0046.00%10000000.28000000022000
Kyle ChipchuraX0133.33%1800000.64000000044000
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%000000.290000000275000
Eetu Tuulola (R)X0023.08%1300000.33000000011000
Sebastian Repo (R)X0043.75%1600000.33000000080000
Ryan ParentX000.00%000000.200000000322000
Filip Helt (R)X0021.74%2300000.15000000088000
Fredrik Larsson (R)X000.00%000000.42000000011001
Olle Lycksell (R)X000.00%500000.400000000148010
Gilbert BruleX0050.62%8100000.82000000021001
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X0042.65%6800000.55000000088000
Paul GaustadX0075.00%2800000.87000001100000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X000.00%000000.24000000160000
Jesper Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Ferguson (R)30000.9631.17103002540000.0000018000
Jeff Frazee (R)61500.8973.9433500222140000.000062000
Curtis McElhinney2241440.8764.26125420897180010.0000223000
Steffen Soberg (R)31200.8604.6718000141000000.000030000
Ivan Fedotov (R)10100.8535.0060005340000.000019000

Worcester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lawson Crouse (R)X27822305295446211026797.27%458521.66310132499000032
Matt HalischukX26171128-11401050125186513.60%1557822.227293797000357
Troy Bourke (R)X26101222-1280275610432709.62%756621.78371029101000353
Cam Dineen (R)X2951722-34210382229152517.24%4364522.261451674011086
Adam TambelliniX3061218914028738013617.50%1255318.440551593000156
Callan Foote (R)X2851318-936045325812228.62%5469024.6633633114011190
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X25106162200442159254916.95%540516.20303951000134
Robin Kovacs (R)X319716-15100383472215212.50%945314.613251961000020
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X3231316632054353111219.68%3264920.2821323101000071
Jimmy Lodge (R)X324111526013495811376.90%434010.620001026000016
Gabriel BourqueX316814-716036496313549.52%552216.842351164000161
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X2541014-1116020201961121.05%3647518.98033845000043
Beau Starrett (R)X316612-360303051214911.76%242613.74000540000113
Zachary Lauzon (R)X3001111-239542273015200.00%3363321.0805516104000067
Cam Morrison (R)X323710-36023204411256.82%636611.4524620100101476
Pascal Laberge (R)X193690401822385127.89%423412.33022423112226
Ryan Pilon (R)X2734702202115195915.79%3442615.79202968000051
Olli Juolevi (R)X5167-2408661616.67%812124.21145520011021
Hudson Fasching (R)X31426-42014153772310.81%435411.4301134000000
Matt Filipe (R)X29055140128239160.00%21284.410220400000
Casey Staum (R)X15011-420000200.00%2291.930110100003
Manuel Wiederer (R)X4000000000000.00%020.610000000000
Vasily Glotov (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cedric Pare (R)X6000000100000.00%091.560000200006
Tyler Soy (R)X9000000002000.00%030.390000000000
Clayton Phillips (R)X160000401144340.00%1917610.9700005000022
Jack Badini (R)X29000020100010.00%150.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lawson Crouse (R)X0036.10%27700001.03121000270131
Matt HalischukX1147.23%30700010.97000000011321
Troy Bourke (R)X0050.80%31300000.78000000000011
Cam Dineen (R)X000.00%000000.68001011100111
Adam TambelliniX1053.73%61600000.65010000140110
Callan Foote (R)X000.00%000000.52000000210011
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X5048.65%7400010.79110000022201
Robin Kovacs (R)X1132.89%7600000.71000001100011
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000.00%000000.49000000000010
Jimmy Lodge (R)X1047.74%42100000.880000002150110
Gabriel BourqueX0049.69%47700000.54000000061001
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X110.00%000000.59000000073100
Beau Starrett (R)X0042.86%3500000.56000000033010
Zachary Lauzon (R)X000.00%000000.350001000306000
Cam Morrison (R)X0035.50%23100000.55000000120000
Pascal Laberge (R)X0037.43%18700000.77000000030020
Ryan Pilon (R)X110.00%000000.33000000190010
Olli Juolevi (R)X000.00%000001.1600000002927000
Hudson Fasching (R)X1224.14%2900000.34000000077001
Matt Filipe (R)X0036.36%1100000.780000000294000
Casey Staum (R)X000.00%000000.690000000152000
Manuel Wiederer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Vasily Glotov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Cedric Pare (R)X0042.86%700000.00000000066000
Tyler Soy (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000099000
Clayton Phillips (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Jack Badini (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maksim Zhukov (R)20001.0000.0029000140000.000005000
Konstantin Volkov (R)114510.9083.1962001333570000.00001015101
Jake Paterson (R)187910.8964.04101061686560000.5004178201
Matt Villalta (R)52300.8374.8727100221350000.000054000

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel Sprong (R)X3217163362954730113255715.04%458918.413582711100000
Tyler Benson (R)X32141226-22204926101445913.86%558618.3175122511300000
Jansen Harkins (R) (TOT)X2442226514030526936635.80%843918.3001010137810118
__Jansen Harkins (BNG)X21231004573614.29%14120.390221810118
__Jansen Harkins (ROC)X2232023414026476233574.84%739818.11088127100000
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X32101323780372766214415.15%458718.332351211200009
Reilly Walsh (R) (TOT)X3261319-1280592946214013.04%4160518.9134727103000014
__Reilly Walsh (BNG)X2000220301010.00%23015.220000100003
__Reilly Walsh (ROC)X3061319-3260562945213913.33%3957519.1534727103000011
Filip Berglund (R)X32710174220291740153317.50%1741613.0055102811300001
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X3261117-3120283110524755.71%556817.740553110400000
__Owen Tippett (BNG)X2000120144110.00%02311.730000000000
__Owen Tippett (ROC)X3061117-4100272710123745.94%554418.150553110400000
Markus Niemelainen (R)X3251015-420038305715378.77%4059418.5535838106000138
Josh Mahura (R)X322911-741567234611304.35%2654917.172462810700001
Chris TierneyX211910033153139448292.27%1231815.1600000000276
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X3227964019432815317.14%1038011.880223170114127
Ethan Bear (R)X32279-33003521246138.33%5460819.01000000111111
William Lagesson (R)X3117861604617184105.56%3441813.501124150001127
Lukas Jasek (R)X303360401652671511.54%12016.690110300000
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X32246-1112026373810245.26%341212.88112666000047
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X32415-98019174613368.70%940612.70101260001119
Oskari Laaksonen (R)X321451160191411389.09%1933010.330004101011119
Klim Kostin (R)X32224-41002815317276.45%1135010.93000040003124
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X32224-44013142311238.70%62557.960000000001
Samuel Walker (R)X8134180723170115.88%115619.4402222900002
Jack Rathbone (R)X20123-312013771314.29%2021410.7201103000077
Patrick Harper (R)X8022-140712216100.00%215218.9400073300000
Jacob Bryson (R)X1000000100000.00%21111.450000000004
Jack Studnicka (R)X2000-100031100.00%02512.3500000000011
Ben Jones (R) (TOT)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Ben Jones (BNG)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel Sprong (R)X0051.22%4100011.12000013300411
Tyler Benson (R)X2152.17%4600000.89010000320230
Jansen Harkins (R) (TOT)X0044.74%60800001.18000000030221
__Jansen Harkins (BNG)X0038.03%7100001.47000000030
__Jansen Harkins (ROC)X0045.62%53700001.15000000030
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X2035.71%4200000.78000000370230
Reilly Walsh (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.63000001200013
__Reilly Walsh (BNG)X000.00%000000.00000001200
__Reilly Walsh (ROC)X100.00%000000.66000001200
Filip Berglund (R)X200.00%000000.82000000011100
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X1030.43%4600000.60000002300000
__Owen Tippett (BNG)X0025.00%400000.00000002300
__Owen Tippett (ROC)X1030.95%4200000.62000002300
Markus Niemelainen (R)X000.00%000000.51000000140102
Josh Mahura (R)X000.00%000000.400010000102000
Chris TierneyX0055.37%47500000.630001200170000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0046.29%52500000.47000000032001
Ethan Bear (R)X000.00%000000.30000000041000
William Lagesson (R)X100.00%000000.380000000161001
Lukas Jasek (R)X0126.67%1500000.60000000022010
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X0043.01%54400000.290000000206100
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X2033.33%4800000.250100000114001
Oskari Laaksonen (R)X000.00%000000.30000000054000
Klim Kostin (R)X0050.00%2000100.23010000073000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X0031.82%2200000.31000000044000
Samuel Walker (R)X0042.61%23000000.51000000310000
Jack Rathbone (R)X000.00%000000.28000000160000
Patrick Harper (R)X0046.58%21900000.26000000084000
Jacob Bryson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jack Studnicka (R)X0027.03%3700000.00000000022000
Ben Jones (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
__Ben Jones (BNG)X000.00%000000.00000000044
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault (R)126510.9112.7472221333720110.00001212031
Chris Driedger (R)123630.9082.9172260353810100.00001220111
Daniel Vladar (R)31110.9093.2418520101100000.667330000
Filip Larsson (R)21100.8904.01120008730100.000020000
Jiri Patera (R)20200.8734.06118008630000.000020000
Adam Werner (R)10100.8574.0759004280000.000010000

Detroit Vipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian DvorakX3010213161202162111441119.01%553317.7638113210900002
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R)X3113162972754658121235110.74%255017.7546103911300008
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X31919289340502877235211.69%2763520.50551046107000012
Jacob De La Rose (R)X31720272375356610828726.48%255617.95481234112000018
Jason Robertson (R)X311312251180352574226717.57%253117.1256112311400000
Brett Lernout (R)X3151823846047225111369.80%3764320.73381135113000141
Matthew Strome (R)X317111896022134292616.67%237612.120551011000005
Eric Cornel (R)X2288164160212051224715.69%337216.90336168100000
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X3141115212035196114476.56%154217.472241911300000
Chris Bigras (R)X2731013516027311951615.79%2951719.1300012011090
Ryan Segalla (R)X23111128601918175135.88%3243318.8100017000066
Peter Cehlarik (R)X316410-640172455104310.91%1047215.22000020115105
Kevin Stenlund (R)X3155105140174123112421.74%332910.61000070113110
Austin Poganski (R)X3046100120131136123311.11%432310.780001042000350
Taylor Cammarata (R)X31358-613533715516405.45%1046114.86000001014101
Sean Day (R)X31178-242103715258144.00%4556518.2300016000298
Matthew Cairns (R)X25437-101952619143928.57%4042917.1500000101291
Michael Spacek (R)X10134240102103810.00%2989.8112343000003
Adam Mascherin (R)X30134-103353218488462.08%140013.331121974000141
Colton White (R)X18022-5401397260.00%1828815.9900001000157
Clark Bishop (R)X1000000120000.00%098.850000000002
Garrett Pilon (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X2000000000000.00%1147.080000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian DvorakX1256.52%6900001.16110000120321
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R)X2052.55%74600001.05000011100211
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X310.00%000010.880000001100210
Jacob De La Rose (R)X2154.48%72500000.97010010021123
Jason Robertson (R)X2140.91%4400000.94000000021311
Brett Lernout (R)X000.00%000000.720000001100010
Matthew Strome (R)X0129.03%3100000.96000001300101
Eric Cornel (R)X0052.00%2500000.86000000011003
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X0020.00%3000000.55000000190001
Chris Bigras (R)X100.00%000000.50000000120010
Ryan Segalla (R)X100.00%000000.550000000162001
Peter Cehlarik (R)X0016.22%3700000.42010001100103
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0052.70%44400000.61000000120000
Austin Poganski (R)X0134.48%2900000.62000000140100
Taylor Cammarata (R)X0053.37%56400000.350001001200001
Sean Day (R)X000.00%000000.280010101180010
Matthew Cairns (R)X200.00%000000.33000011100100
Michael Spacek (R)X1050.00%400000.82000000074100
Adam Mascherin (R)X0048.15%2700000.2000001001311000
Colton White (R)X000.00%000000.140000000182000
Clark Bishop (R)X0087.50%800000.00000000011000
Garrett Pilon (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Dipietro (R)126400.8962.9465400323090200.00001020000
Jordon Binnington (R)209920.8953.22119301646110110.3333209011
Garret Sparks (R)10100.78311.4826005230000.000012000

St. Johns IceCaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy Vesey (R)X30111122-1100314277245814.29%756618.85461030118000123
Ryan HartmanX3091120-3140343911328667.96%359219.7236931114000339
Mike ComrieX2910919-73410355650183420.00%263821.99551016109000061
David LegwandX24413173201604712348.51%749120.460331173000068
Erik Brannstrom (R)X3031316-718043283319279.09%3559419.803361660000043
Dustin BoydX2287156440563949164316.33%347221.461341573000150
Charles Hudon (R)X30871500083810122697.92%656918.9821329117000269
Matthew Grzelcyk (R)X2931215112020255719345.26%4968223.5316735109000295
Joshua Jacobs (R)X3021315-334035272514238.00%2752517.491231759000164
Anders Bjork (R)X30651102071835131917.14%133811.271012400002
Dylan DeMelo (R)X2938110407302861910.71%4056519.480331063000253
Connor Hurley (R)X303811-410020555621555.36%746215.39011449000239
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X183710324043164013247.50%1641623.102352465000148
Jake Bean (R)X14281002001321347265.88%2531422.431122457000043
Robert Thomas (R)X3044802610432938182810.53%739913.30011527000133
Patrick Koudys (R)X11077-2601415167180.00%1324522.260331249000045
Austin Carroll (R)X22123-1201572514.29%21004.560000000000
Joe Faust (R)X19033-34013514350.00%1421011.07000617000138
Blake Speers (R)X29112-72078219114.76%21525.240001300000
Trent Frederic (R)X270220005714440.00%0853.1300021000000
Thomas Di Pauli (R)X28022-61202531299300.00%633511.98000330000254
Ryan Graves (R)X6000-100122000.00%1315.230000200002
Anton BlidhX8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mathias From (R)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrew Peeke (R)X10000000010000.00%020.160000000000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X19000020210020.00%0381.970000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy Vesey (R)X4043.90%4100000.78000000042122
Ryan HartmanX0038.98%5900000.68000002300111
Mike ComrieX1062.52%69900000.60012000120202
David LegwandX1060.71%59300100.69010000073110
Erik Brannstrom (R)X010.00%000000.54000000072100
Dustin BoydX1154.20%28600000.64120000000012
Charles Hudon (R)X1040.45%17800000.53120000044031
Matthew Grzelcyk (R)X100.00%000000.44000000650012
Joshua Jacobs (R)X000.00%000000.57000000170101
Anders Bjork (R)X0242.86%2800000.65000001100112
Dylan DeMelo (R)X000.00%000000.39000000077010
Connor Hurley (R)X1054.80%42700000.48000000022010
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X110.00%000000.48000000042100
Jake Bean (R)X100.00%000000.64000000430002
Robert Thomas (R)X1052.58%9700000.40111010075020
Patrick Koudys (R)X000.00%000000.57000000052001
Austin Carroll (R)X000.00%600000.60000000099000
Joe Faust (R)X000.00%000000.290000000193000
Blake Speers (R)X1012.50%800000.2600000001010010
Trent Frederic (R)X0040.43%4700000.4700000002723000
Thomas Di Pauli (R)X0053.25%23100000.120000000287000
Ryan Graves (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Anton BlidhX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Mathias From (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Andrew Peeke (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)20001.0000.0056000230000.000005000
Carter Hart2515730.9222.50148942627950000.8336250511
Erik Ersberg61310.8723.6927600171330000.3333525000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Fiala (R)X30171330-620931103318016.50%458519.51881630128000013
Thomas Chabot (R)X3042630-326027515818346.90%3569323.10491334101000022
Nolan Patrick (R)X31101424-14120564376256013.16%256418.2047111812100003
Mathew Barzal (R)X3091524-1440196211636927.76%663221.052792511100011
Logan ShawX3181523-4495732370225311.43%363020.32491322128000358
Haydn FleuryX3061117-16401045296717408.96%4664321.45461042103000092
Jakub Zboril (R)X3131114-163353294612306.52%3469822.5323531108000093
Noah Juulsen (R)X315813-1338055245812228.62%3665421.1134730126000053
Cody Glass (R)X316410-2175193253112511.32%136711.8300039000130
Kole Lind (R)X31639-128029146714408.96%250916.431231510300000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X31549-416027145217349.62%235811.540000000000
Jesper FastX31279-110024215311313.77%1344314.29000260001122
Luke Kunin (R)X31358-1810050504617466.52%253017.1013486700002
Andrew WelinskiX31156-2100221813697.69%3846915.13000028000198
Lucas Johansen (R)X3115623404414226164.55%3954017.43101737000083
Lias Andersson (R)X182241201511241118.33%11508.31123104800013
Mitchell Stephens (R)X3104412032511450.00%51775.720221120006141
Michael Rasmussen (R)X311232006663816.67%21274.10011012000269
Zach Sanford (R)X3112326088165136.25%41575.070001300001
J.J. Piccinich (R)X231011607581512.50%3964.170001700000
Robert Nilsson (R)X1000000000000.00%000.270000000000
Michael Prapavessis (R)X1000-120201000.00%11616.180000000000
Nick RitchieX1000-400244560.00%01919.030000000000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X1000-200221000.00%01413.580000000001
Marcus Davidsson (R)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Fiala (R)X1241.30%4600001.02000003300220
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%000000.87000000061111
Nolan Patrick (R)X0343.73%68600000.85000001100312
Mathew Barzal (R)X2041.53%11800000.76010000170212
Logan ShawX1133.33%4500000.73000100071301
Haydn FleuryX110.00%000000.53000020120021
Jakub Zboril (R)X000.00%000000.400001001110010
Noah Juulsen (R)X210.00%000000.40010000120011
Cody Glass (R)X0044.29%36800000.55000010072002
Kole Lind (R)X3035.14%3700000.35010001100001
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X2034.48%2900000.50220000022011
Jesper FastX0041.03%3900100.41000000055101
Luke Kunin (R)X0151.90%65700000.30010000022011
Andrew WelinskiX100.00%000000.26000001100010
Lucas Johansen (R)X000.00%000000.220100000275000
Lias Andersson (R)X0045.58%21500000.54020000092000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0048.21%30700000.4501000003113001
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0042.66%14300000.470200001290000
Zach Sanford (R)X1063.64%1100000.380000001300000
J.J. Piccinich (R)X0050.00%400000.21000000055000
Robert Nilsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Prapavessis (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick RitchieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Marcus Davidsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins (R)1971020.8913.34113220635770100.77891813000
Timo Pielmeier (R)138400.9003.4174000424200101.0003130210

Florida Everblades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Norris (R)X321116275340335279244813.92%354817.1268142511200001
Johnathan MacLeod (R)X3232023832056475422445.56%5265920.612911281020111110
Julius Bergman (R)X32714211223526278527548.24%3462519.5435855122000175
Joni Ikonen (R)X324141846024277424445.41%147414.8114524117000022
Joonas DonskoiX3212517260113592197013.04%1155717.413032311400016
Emile Poirier (R)X301071711335512964143915.63%750716.89000031018147
Nikita Popugaev (R)X329817640181657133915.79%037811.8145929114000018
Scott Walford (R)X3241317336045244110239.76%2958918.4143730125000062
Ryan Poehling (R)X3241216022029486430656.25%558018.1317817114000269
Riley Stillman (R)X3231013-114016123413288.82%2646914.670552010200004
Matteson Iacopelli (R)X326612314026436419439.38%945714.27000020115168
Tom Novak (R)X3266127155264836122816.67%533310.4100010000292
Dillon Simpson (R)X3211112-13953725228194.55%6360618.93000120000122
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X3055102541037235518279.09%239013.0110131400000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X321910230037183210203.13%3256317.59022315000073
Vitaly Abramov (R)X32448-16014235514517.27%742713.340000000000
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X32358512014102872910.71%12477.720000000000
Adrian Kempe (R)X16336013533144016297.50%228617.891121361000112
Ian McCoshen (R)X142461401117103920.00%1725518.2200000000160
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X32145-56023103111133.23%42718.4612375100000
Connor Crisp (R)X24011100013220.00%0190.800000000002
Robbie Stucker (R)X8000260530030.00%58510.5900000000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Norris (R)X2145.34%71900000.99020000620221
Johnathan MacLeod (R)X000.00%000000.700000000111011
Julius Bergman (R)X110.00%000000.67010011400123
Joni Ikonen (R)X2142.37%41300000.760000001160010
Joonas DonskoiX1053.85%2600000.61000004400141
Emile Poirier (R)X1036.96%4600000.67000011500112
Nikita Popugaev (R)X1139.29%2800000.90000000055131
Scott Walford (R)X110.00%000000.58000000210110
Ryan Poehling (R)X0043.52%68700000.55120000150001
Riley Stillman (R)X100.00%000000.550100002130111
Matteson Iacopelli (R)X1043.85%37400010.53000001100100
Tom Novak (R)X2048.28%40600000.72020100011210
Dillon Simpson (R)X000.00%000000.400000100267000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X1042.86%3500000.51011100022001
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X100.00%000000.36110000097001
Vitaly Abramov (R)X0039.51%8100000.370100000225001
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X0028.57%1400000.650000000145201
Adrian Kempe (R)X1028.00%2500000.42000010022000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000.00%000000.470000000102000
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X0031.03%2900000.371200000151000
Connor Crisp (R)X0056.25%3200001.040000000248000
Robbie Stucker (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg (R)25141010.9242.47150821628150210.5004257532
Igor Shesterkin (R)73400.8923.5442320252310000.8899725001

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul Bittner (R) (TOT)X30111324-43410661578286614.10%1259019.6735825115000047
__Paul Bittner (DAY)X2471320-4261048960245311.67%1148520.221561992000047
__Paul Bittner (SDG)X64040801861841322.22%110517.4820262400000
Pontus Aberg (R)X3213922-33006836103357812.62%755917.4864104013300000
Warren Foegele (R)X3261319-62017666127609.84%857918.081451613000005
Michael Bournival (R)X3299186120312172216412.50%944113.802242195011045
Brad Morrison (R)X32412168241036794915448.16%547414.820112131014155
Dylan Sadowy (R)X3251015-212024236221598.06%142413.252241157000015
Jeremie BlainX3231215-121536264218317.14%3254216.940552074000255
Ben HuttonX3231215-318021193310329.09%2954417.010441464000074
Niklas Hansson (R)X3111415-4381042305917471.69%2854517.570443562000260
Nikolay ProkhorkinX326814-380202655142710.91%847214.74000041016142
James Mullin (R)X2376132408259120517.69%838016.502242376000140
Alexander Dergachyov (R)X324913-414042597024595.71%653516.712682013200000
Bruno Gervais (TOT)X262911-540423319166.45%3046317.800551476000063
__Bruno Gervais (CHW)X262911-540423319166.45%3046317.800551476000063
Alexander Volkov (R)X325510-68042276012468.33%355717.422352412300000
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X32279-643541237917352.53%2155617.3713455134000124
Martin EratX6257-100041581313.33%210217.0803342100004
Michael Anderson (R)X3233622804071972215.79%1641412.931121012800000
Andrei Mironov (R)X182462140169226159.09%619110.62202137100000
Nikita Nesterov (R)X32246814018101121018.18%3333510.48000000001121
Sam Jardine (R)X32055-11401526231160.00%4045414.17000140001128
Kyle Bigos (R)X14134-56019416096.25%1625017.8910115011151
Lucas Carlsson (R) (TOT)X14134210010051220.00%101369.7000000000052
__Lucas Carlsson (ROC)X14134210010051220.00%101369.7000000000052
Nicholas Caamano (R)X32123-52402514287123.57%53109.700000300000
Linus Lindstrom (R)X6011-1400105310.00%1609.9400000000013
Arnaud Durandeau (R)X14011-3601166260.00%01148.130000000000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X1000020111000.00%41817.930000000006
Samuel Dove-McFalls (R)X7000000200000.00%0182.6400000000018
Erik Walli Walterholm (R)X8000-3003271100.00%0658.070000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul Bittner (R) (TOT)X0138.46%3900000.81001010110202
__Paul Bittner (DAY)X0129.17%2400000.82001010110
__Paul Bittner (SDG)X0053.33%1500000.76000000110
Pontus Aberg (R)X2236.36%4400000.79010000022330
Warren Foegele (R)X2052.43%80300000.66000000073022
Michael Bournival (R)X2035.14%3700000.820000000114311
Brad Morrison (R)X0051.06%75200000.67000110082200
Dylan Sadowy (R)X3037.14%3500000.71000000310000
Jeremie BlainX000.00%000000.55000010096011
Ben HuttonX010.00%000000.55000001100011
Niklas Hansson (R)X100.00%000000.550001100141011
Nikolay ProkhorkinX2140.54%3700000.59000000022102
James Mullin (R)X2036.67%3000000.69000000140201
Alexander Dergachyov (R)X1049.87%75200000.49000000011010
Bruno Gervais (TOT)X000.00%000000.48000000160001
__Bruno Gervais (CHW)X000.00%000000.48000000160
Alexander Volkov (R)X1037.84%3700000.36110000033110
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X000.00%000000.32000101100010
Martin EratX1037.50%800001.37000000066000
Michael Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.290000000156011
Andrei Mironov (R)X000.00%000000.630000000172100
Nikita Nesterov (R)X000.00%000000.360000000114010
Sam Jardine (R)X000.00%000000.220000000323001
Kyle Bigos (R)X000.00%000000.320000000121000
Lucas Carlsson (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.590000000107100
__Lucas Carlsson (ROC)X000.00%000000.590000000107
Nicholas Caamano (R)X0033.33%2100000.190000000305000
Linus Lindstrom (R)X0050.00%8600000.34010000062000
Arnaud Durandeau (R)X0075.00%800000.1800000001413000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Samuel Dove-McFalls (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Erik Walli Walterholm (R)X0016.67%600000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson (R)26131020.9222.64149941668440210.3333257222
Kirill Ustimenko (R)21100.9073.52119007750000.000027000
Evan Smith (R)63200.9063.7030820192030100.0000518000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Reinhart (R)X2917183520011521524810911.18%759720.57881646110000138
Noah Hanifin (R)X3072633-3180354869203610.14%4666422.127101745111000018
Brendan Perlini (R)X3015153051803734143419110.49%753117.7056114211000004
Morgan KlimchukX301412266355351788295115.91%850616.8855102311000000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X3061723-426021227021328.57%3356718.91471141111000028
Dane Fox (R)X3051318024047595529699.09%653717.92055774000018
Jared McCann (TOT)X2161016010029436718488.96%343720.792571983000052
__Jared McCann (AME)X2161016010029436718488.96%343720.792571983000052
John Hayden (R)X306101602003545639399.52%236312.09011220101151
Colin A. White (R)X30313161136041347620543.95%353217.73156167200002
Rinat Valiev (R)X2931215-4220291325103712.00%3360220.771781510400000
Jason Dickinson (R) (TOT)X329514-4120248267192713.43%949315.41000000004153
__Jason Dickinson (PHI)X309413-5120227564172414.06%946815.58000000004145
__Jason Dickinson (GRA)X2011100273230.00%02612.800000000008
Justin Sefton (R)X3039121010033362591512.00%4353917.970004140000101
Nikolai LemtyugovX30651110011639103515.38%031610.540000000000
Boris Katchouk (R)X29549-2120281550123410.00%1344315.28000000002132
Ian Mitchell (R)X292681022022181851311.11%2743915.13000030000117
Morgan Frost (R)X29178227538263218273.13%444115.2213415105011127
Jacob Larsson (R)X30178-2591527213313293.03%2957319.0915620104011185
Raymond MaciasX14336-2205520121415.00%017312.3411254500002
Patrick Sieloff (R)X30112-112018852220.00%232247.48000000001125
Sergei KostitsynX23011-40017207120.00%11837.9700004000162
Ondrej RomanX29011-3140323314780.00%62629.02000030002131
Brian StraitX1000000000000.00%054.730000000000
Tony LagerstromX1000-100102010.00%02120.680000400000
Chris CalnanX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Radim VrbataX8000100001110.00%0131.590000000000
Eric FehrX17000-100001000.00%0191.090000000000
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X29000-320119142100.00%12107.2300001700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Reinhart (R)X1242.50%8000001.17010000022333
Noah Hanifin (R)X100.00%000000.99000000540143
Brendan Perlini (R)X4218.75%3200001.13000002200411
Morgan KlimchukX3038.71%3100001.03001001100140
Marcus Pettersson (R)X100.00%000000.81000000042002
Dane Fox (R)X2059.06%68400000.67000000053202
Jared McCann (TOT)X2048.73%55200000.73010000000011
__Jared McCann (AME)X2048.73%55200000.73010000000
John Hayden (R)X0152.91%44600000.88000000021300
Colin A. White (R)X0045.07%30400000.600000000136001
Rinat Valiev (R)X100.00%000000.500000000150001
Jason Dickinson (R) (TOT)X1156.74%77900100.570000001170102
__Jason Dickinson (PHI)X1156.68%74100100.560000001170
__Jason Dickinson (GRA)X0057.89%3800000.780000001170
Justin Sefton (R)X200.00%000000.45000001200001
Nikolai LemtyugovX0031.25%1600000.70000000011010
Boris Katchouk (R)X0048.78%4100000.41000000051000
Ian Mitchell (R)X000.00%000000.36000000093000
Morgan Frost (R)X0042.99%52800000.36010000061000
Jacob Larsson (R)X010.00%000000.280001200262000
Raymond MaciasX0050.00%1000000.69000000032001
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000.00%000000.180000000123001
Sergei KostitsynX0022.22%900000.1100000002313000
Ondrej RomanX0056.28%41400000.0800000002921000
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tony LagerstromX0025.00%400000.00000000011000
Chris CalnanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Radim VrbataX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Eric FehrX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X0057.14%1400000.0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Gistedt2011620.9072.64116002515460000.33331911220
Dustin Tokarski114430.8833.4765701383240200.00001119010

Dayton Bombers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel Gagne (R)X3171320-5140243910230616.86%555617.932682611200003
Laurent DauphinX26910190235325985216110.59%949619.07022730000118
Sonny MilanoX3112618-11002944105266711.43%1055017.7353823109000337
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X31414181432049214082010.00%3769222.33268191070000102
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X308917-1160195366215612.12%844114.702241348000033
__Kasperi Kapanen (PEI)X8156-120101321794.76%114518.15123824000023
__Kasperi Kapanen (DAY)X227411014094045144715.56%729613.45101524000010
Brendan Lemieux (R)X2741317045544439016574.44%1054019.992242899000393
Jesper Lindgren (R)X31214169341046265714193.51%3069222.32066291100002101
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X287512-10300393042143816.67%3263222.5821321103000082
Andrew CoppX305712-71003368538299.43%1051717.2223515930002138
Dominic Turgeon (R)X315712-8201022606822387.35%547315.272242278000258
Riley TufteX315712-714035346013388.33%341213.28011614000043
Dylan Gambrell (R)X31191011551837279243.70%02277.330000000000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X313693601215339219.09%31855.950000100000
Trevor CarrickX19178-818015122214184.55%2738620.310221149000035
Markus Sorensen (R)X31347-812014333919417.69%837212.0000004000029
Vincent Desharnais (R)X25044-11240242013450.00%2541616.6400025000059
Anton Lindholm (R)X21121002021050.00%34421.841121400008
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X22112-1801372312174.35%41336.0700062000003
Antti Palojarvi (R)X2011-240201010.00%72914.720000100003
Santeri Virtanen (R)X3011100222100.00%1186.150000000005
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X12011100023040.00%0211.760000600000
Ryan Mantha (R)X29011-81602110267100.00%2748016.55000740000167
Igor Shvyrev (R)X2000000000000.00%031.690000100000
Joseph Cecconi (R)X4000-320614010.00%15212.950002800001
Karch Bachman (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tanner Kaspick (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach Fischer (R)X9000000000000.00%020.230000100000
Kyle Rau (R)X18000-200035140.00%1291.600000000001
Tyler Inamoto (R)X21000-818016734100.00%1429914.23000130000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel Gagne (R)X1046.00%5000000.72000000044023
Laurent DauphinX1052.57%54400000.77011000120310
Sonny MilanoX2141.98%8100000.65000000032131
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X000.00%000000.52000000064000
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X1040.08%25700000.77000000022000
__Kasperi Kapanen (PEI)X0044.44%3600000.83000000022
__Kasperi Kapanen (DAY)X1039.37%22100000.74000000022
Brendan Lemieux (R)X1038.98%11800000.63110010042020
Jesper Lindgren (R)X000.00%000000.46000020052000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000.00%000000.38000000071111
Andrew CoppX0049.45%81100000.46000000066001
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0153.96%59300000.51001010084012
Riley TufteX0049.38%8100000.58000000011101
Dylan Gambrell (R)X1046.33%25900000.880000100241000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X1047.62%2100000.980000000137000
Trevor CarrickX000.00%000000.410000001150001
Markus Sorensen (R)X0052.38%2100000.38000001200000
Vincent Desharnais (R)X000.00%000000.190000000252000
Anton Lindholm (R)X100.00%000000.92000000011010
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X0035.71%1400000.30000000077000
Antti Palojarvi (R)X000.00%000000.68000000021000
Santeri Virtanen (R)X0040.00%2000001.08000000032000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X0080.00%500000.940000000126000
Ryan Mantha (R)X000.00%000000.040000000292000
Igor Shvyrev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joseph Cecconi (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Karch Bachman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Tanner Kaspick (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Zach Fischer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Kyle Rau (R)X0020.00%500000.0000000001818000
Tyler Inamoto (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Hollett (R)10000.8572.852100170000.000005000
Marcus Hogberg (R)111800.9043.5455900333420000.0000917010
Thatcher Demko (R)209920.8953.71116420726840011.0003209201
Ilya Samsonov20200.9204.001200081000000.000020100

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan Brown (R)X3281725-10235698210137867.92%863319.781783211700000
Mirco Mueller (R)X31716231341035478026528.75%3668922.2144852117011060
Benn FerrieroX32121022-1100173287246713.79%654016.874592510800000
Dylan Blujus (R)X3261319-3300432558195010.34%2255617.3957123310400001
Miro Heiskanen (R)X3241519-749546366617466.06%2870522.02381137121000337
Andrew EbbettX3221719-1000626624413.03%255217.240991410900000
David ClarksonX329716-1635992489266310.11%354717.1164103411000000
John Quenneville (R)X307916-8215744310533866.67%462520.8224624115000132
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X184101414021152271818.18%3235919.962461349000057
David ToewsX3266121260365658112910.34%847214.74000000225148
Eddie Wittchow (R)X3256111180262240111912.50%3947414.8122421561012122
Justin Daniels (R)X32459360182920122120.00%22567.9910125101383
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X32358022023204611436.52%13109.700000000000
Matthew Nieto (R)X323470407165515425.45%23179.920000010118
Juuso PuustinenX32257-9200226510453.08%761619.261121712100000
Dave BollandX32426420122124132116.67%1134510.78011021015172
Igor MakarovX3222422012163315236.06%22397.4700002011173
Devon ToewsX32044-52202620133140.00%4057918.10000050112119
Cody Goloubef (R)X17033-12151434310.00%121408.2101118000019
Brett Kulak (R)X29033-116015910650.00%2934711.98000010000101
Will Bitten (R) (TOT)X21011009470314.29%03718.400003900000
__Will Bitten (ROC)X21011009470314.29%03718.400003900000
Andrew Yogan (R)X2011-200216010.00%04120.380000400001
Johan RynoX32000000000010.00%020.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan Brown (R)X1049.13%86700000.79121000031121
Mirco Mueller (R)X010.00%000000.67001100011100
Benn FerrieroX1160.47%4300000.81000001100102
Dylan Blujus (R)X100.00%000000.68000000022011
Miro Heiskanen (R)X110.00%000000.54120010022012
Andrew EbbettX0163.19%69000000.690000001110010
David ClarksonX0039.39%3300000.58120011100103
John Quenneville (R)X0053.49%8600000.51000010022021
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X100.00%000000.78000000150020
David ToewsX3054.74%69600000.51000001200011
Eddie Wittchow (R)X110.00%000000.46000000053010
Justin Daniels (R)X1054.04%27200000.70000000066112
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X1033.33%2100000.52000000011001
Matthew Nieto (R)X1038.10%2100000.440000000114100
Juuso PuustinenX1058.00%5000000.23120000077100
Dave BollandX0048.00%2500100.35000000086030
Igor MakarovX1147.37%1900000.330000000216100
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.140000000325000
Cody Goloubef (R)X000.00%000000.430000100170000
Brett Kulak (R)X000.00%000000.170000001290000
Will Bitten (R) (TOT)X0047.06%5100000.54000000000100
__Will Bitten (ROC)X0047.06%5100000.54000000000
Andrew Yogan (R)X0033.33%300000.49010000021000
Johan RynoX000.00%000000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith (R)188810.8953.14103300545130100.00001715000
Al Montoya167710.8903.3489800504550000.55691517100

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX3124355917008571565012315.38%659519.2113132652145000218
Timo Meier (R)X312422461734057401473910616.33%557218.44610164514500000
Jakub Vrana (R)X319354418180875286256610.47%257418.53412163014400000
Gabryel Boudreau (R)X311515302802440120327512.50%754017.423693711500003
Nick Merkley (R)X3161824116035318125567.41%261819.9516723115000391
Conner Bleackley (R)X311211232320565986175413.95%454817.685492011500001
Shea Theodore (R)X31220226601055286216443.23%4066621.49281039137000039
Oliver Kylington (R)X3131720116035153617268.33%3768922.2317823118000191
Dominik Masin (R)X31512179200432145122111.11%2864620.8324623138000019
Steven Santini (R)X31512173381068185920318.47%5068722.17336341190000106
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X313692321047297418494.05%839612.7700002000263
Maxim Letunov (R)X31358110025633815387.89%543013.8800000000395
Chad Krys (R)X3117892202515113109.09%4252116.79000000000109
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X3142616015224414329.09%536811.8600002000016
Graham Knott (R)X31426-1201272962013.79%31615.210000000000
John StevensX31235-16014371931010.53%42839.13000000003121
Matthew Spencer (R)X231459220282182712.50%3635815.5800000000084
Nick Shore (R)X31134-1601610256184.00%72317.4500002000272
Brandon Carlo (R)X3112316012862016.67%31384.4600004000127
Mark Friedman (R)X31000000003000.00%3260.820002700008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX6048.39%6200011.98010000021354
Timo Meier (R)X3232.50%4000011.61010000022533
Jakub Vrana (R)X0053.17%80500001.53000000031126
Gabryel Boudreau (R)X3133.90%5900011.11000003300323
Nick Merkley (R)X2041.07%5600000.78110000350012
Conner Bleackley (R)X1053.31%77100000.84000000011111
Shea Theodore (R)X000.00%000000.66001010094010
Oliver Kylington (R)X000.00%000000.580000000113110
Dominik Masin (R)X200.00%000000.53000000011200
Steven Santini (R)X000.00%000000.49000110340011
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X0040.91%2200000.45001100180000
Maxim Letunov (R)X0150.08%59500000.37000001100000
Chad Krys (R)X000.00%000000.310000001180000
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X1041.67%2400000.330000000238000
Graham Knott (R)X005.26%1900000.74000000160001
John StevensX0049.43%43700000.35110001100010
Matthew Spencer (R)X000.00%000000.280000000164000
Nick Shore (R)X1046.15%1300000.3500000001111000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%000000.43000000140010
Mark Friedman (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trevor Cann2618610.9033.00151900767820200.7504265202
Pavel Francouz (R)72310.9023.2635001191930100.0000526100

Halifax Citadels

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX3124234776020831854412912.97%960219.41118195513000007
Brandon Montour (R)X3112183010340402860194220.00%3158218.77871533116000112
Cameron Gaunce (R)X31425291012024264220349.52%3763920.60391232114011065
Matthew HighmoreX30816247100294049243216.33%153717.91210121811300006
Jack Glover (R)X3171320-7220213053214213.21%3156618.26671340117000032
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X254151904011556210546.45%342316.93257149000000
Michael FerlandX3111718-37115852172185315.28%651016.4755102110400000
Nick Paul (R)X31571262015193092116.67%1031710.24000000113136
Nicolas Roy (R)X3148125805363182812.90%53049.8101113000295
James Greenway (R)X311101188018993611.11%182116.820000000004
Nathan Bastian (R)X31549-76019416015378.33%746715.07101051014133
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X31189-1135527244319332.33%4154117.4414527119000195
Dominic Toninato (R)X31448-800459539407.55%237412.07000729000127
Kyle CliffordX31268-945570173610275.56%242213.6001107000280
Connor Carrick (R)X29314-71401618193515.79%3339813.72000020000104
J.C. Lipon (R)X6134-42069246144.17%510817.9202271900000
Luke Martin (R)X2313421002211105410.00%2124210.51022210000290
Seth Griffith (R)X6123-22005102510.00%27913.180001000000
Mason Geertsen (R)X251230360532417485.88%2938615.4400001000070
Jack SkilleX311127155226135137.69%22598.3600042600000
Jesper Bratt (R)X5011400412020.00%1346.900000000000
Kasper Kotkansalo (R)X6011-440633110.00%710817.9200000000023
Alexei Lipanov (R)X1000000100000.00%055.450000000001
David Quenneville (R)X10000340713020.00%2706.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX4130.00%4000001.56000000011452
Brandon Montour (R)X300.00%000001.03000002300122
Cameron Gaunce (R)X000.00%000000.910000000101212
Matthew HighmoreX2053.50%75700000.89000000021112
Jack Glover (R)X110.00%000000.71000000041020
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X0157.32%56000000.90000000030000
Michael FerlandX0032.35%3400000.71000122200111
Nick Paul (R)X0032.26%3100000.76000000021100
Nicolas Roy (R)X2052.58%38800000.79010000033000
James Greenway (R)X010.00%000001.040000000141001
Nathan Bastian (R)X1135.96%31700000.39130000033021
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X000.00%000000.330000001300000
Dominic Toninato (R)X0049.79%48000000.4300000001714102
Kyle CliffordX0025.00%4000000.380010000273010
Connor Carrick (R)X200.00%000000.2000000002423001
J.C. Lipon (R)X0050.00%800000.74000000240000
Luke Martin (R)X000.00%000000.33000000011001
Seth Griffith (R)X1054.26%9400000.76110000041000
Mason Geertsen (R)X000.00%000000.160000000153000
Jack SkilleX0055.00%4000000.151301000274000
Jesper Bratt (R)X0050.00%200000.58000000053000
Kasper Kotkansalo (R)X000.00%000000.19000000065000
Alexei Lipanov (R)X000.00%400000.00000000011000
David Quenneville (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)189530.8983.30107420595790100.42971714200
Mark Visentin148600.8993.4280700464540201.00031417210

New Haven Beast

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach WerenskiX31112233-31402752107216710.28%4770422.70961575137101455
Michael McLeod (R)X321215273220406788145913.64%857618.0035823126000144
Clayton Keller (R)X21111122114065286247312.79%542720.341121054000136
Nick Sorensen (R)X3089174295434176185710.53%552817.61134881000269
Christophe Lalancette (R)X3261117-715552367717647.79%656317.5915612109000164
Jesper Boqvist (R)X3251217112033126722477.46%361119.0845925123000130
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X296915-6255413858153710.34%244915.474482075011246
Jake DeBrusk (R)X2386141219545178618599.30%444119.191121460000138
Miles Gendron (R)X3221214-13003820245158.33%3142013.14011619011261
Robbie Russo (R)X312111323202624399215.13%3555818.0113424930110114
Timothy Liljegren (R)X3248120240431325142016.00%2553016.551451155000024
Simon Karlsson (R)X3221012-610025304019265.00%3759618.6212327119000063
Paul CareyX29279-7601425346165.88%142714.73022241000143
Sam Steel (R)X32628-580244540122915.00%336411.38011137300009
Keaton Thompson (R)X2517852601513235244.35%2734713.880111562000173
Nicolas Hague (R)X22134-4340177156116.67%1834915.86011344000041
Austin Czarnik (R)X19213-5407121841411.11%020010.5400002101265
William Lockwood (R)X22123-1180812212104.76%01788.110000100000
Jake Walman (R)X25123-460161671314.29%2925610.2300019000077
Jordan Kyrou (R)X32033-523525332716330.00%237611.75022762000055
Dominik Kahun (R)X212020403964733.33%0763.621011100000
Maxwell Gildon (R)X1000000100000.00%11515.120000000009
Emil Bemstrom (R)X3000000001000.00%0103.440000000002
Stelio Mattheos (R)X3000000000000.00%010.250000000000
Christian Djoos (R)X16000-420324130.00%9784.8800002000023
Aleksi Saarela (R)X29000-12255216153190.00%42438.3900001000130
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.94000001300323
Michael McLeod (R)X1049.71%69600000.94000002200120
Clayton Keller (R)X1042.91%54300001.03010000020131
Nick Sorensen (R)X1139.62%10600010.64000010071102
Christophe Lalancette (R)X1042.99%10700100.60011000011110
Jesper Boqvist (R)X1137.25%5100000.56010000022201
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X0049.18%49000000.67001000130010
Jake DeBrusk (R)X2037.14%7000000.63111001100201
Miles Gendron (R)X000.00%000000.670000000103010
Robbie Russo (R)X010.00%000000.47000000061010
Timothy Liljegren (R)X200.00%100000.45000000210100
Simon Karlsson (R)X100.00%000000.400000002200010
Paul CareyX1044.44%10800000.420000000144100
Sam Steel (R)X0048.06%33500100.44010000022021
Keaton Thompson (R)X010.00%000000.460000000137001
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%000000.230000000204000
Austin Czarnik (R)X1051.43%3500000.30010000000000
William Lockwood (R)X0070.00%1000000.340000000137000
Jake Walman (R)X010.00%000000.23000000095010
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0043.51%26200000.1600000003211000
Dominik Kahun (R)X1157.14%700000.53000000077000
Maxwell Gildon (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Emil Bemstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Stelio Mattheos (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Christian Djoos (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Aleksi Saarela (R)X0053.66%4100000.0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)83300.9212.4641521172150100.0000513000
Ivan Nalimov (R)84300.9182.84422170202450000.0000812200
Daniil Tarasov (R)32100.8773.241850010810001.000330000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)166820.8833.8390900584950200.5002167110

P.E.I Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOT)X311217291200683795298912.63%455717.962792212100004
__Alexander Nylander (HFX)X26915242100593071227512.68%446818.022791410100000
__Alexander Nylander (PEI)X5325-1100972471412.50%08817.6800082000004
John Draeger (R)X22812202360522937121621.62%3147521.6156111757000068
Kyle Connor (R)X23811191140432977145010.39%641418.0228102788000017
Ilya ZubovX2841418510019714815358.33%549517.671341053000056
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (TOT)X286111718092059233710.17%043815.662810239400000
__Eeli Tolvanen (HFX)X256111706071858223610.34%042216.882810228900000
__Eeli Tolvanen (PEI)X3000120221110.00%0165.470001500000
Nicklas BergforsX2841216400429577427.02%845416.201121263000085
Denis Gurianov (R)X306915-924069339822716.12%750116.7023534111000110
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X3069155555321642201714.29%3657619.2142631117000084
Joel Lowry (R)X173101318019134119417.32%334420.21022025000488
Justin AzevedoX1229111004302410198.33%023719.78033453011228
Rob SchrempX30639-60042341143414.63%252117.361231193000132
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X18538112024264692210.87%3142623.662242562000074
__Nikita Zadorov (AME)X16538112018254582111.11%2840325.192242561000071
__Nikita Zadorov (PEI)X2000000611110.00%32311.380000100003
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X21178-72602217158176.67%2033215.80101741000040
Josh A. Anderson (R)X30257-447541212316168.70%4659319.771121167011058
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X28167-712025442810353.57%539214.00011977000020
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X303254209102581912.00%11625.4000062800000
Chris CampoliX26235-360101519131510.53%2460023.0701112106000083
Sean Kuraly (R)X30314-92005131333249.09%32839.42202413000015
Seth Helgeson (R)X13134-51801213122118.33%2123017.67011217101118
Reid Boucher (R)X30134-11609293210253.13%637212.40022519000294
Kyle Wood (R)X30134-61202920227134.55%3140813.601011247000163
Shane Eiserman (R)X21213-20033113418.18%1914.320000300000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X15101-60056124188.33%2926.160000000000
Niko Mikkola (R)X1011-100100100.00%12019.550110300006
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X5011220313100.00%3479.4400011000010
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X5011020464030.00%0285.600000000000
Morgan Geekie (R) (TOT)X1000-200200100.00%12323.020000000005
__Morgan Geekie (ROC)X1000-200200100.00%12323.020000000005
Nicklas JensenX1000000125140.00%02120.600000300000
Nicklaus Perbix (R)X1000020200000.00%11313.030000100001
Linus Nassen (R)X1000000110000.00%166.300000000001
Jack Becker (R)X3000000110010.00%0134.410000200003
Cameron Hughes (R)X7000000001000.00%060.820000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOT)X1033.87%6200001.04020000011112
__Alexander Nylander (HFX)X0033.33%4500001.02020000011
__Alexander Nylander (PEI)X1035.29%1700001.13000000011
John Draeger (R)X100.00%000000.84000000072222
Kyle Connor (R)X1149.02%5100000.92010000055301
Ilya ZubovX0160.48%54400000.73000000011102
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (TOT)X0146.43%2800000.780000000163021
__Eeli Tolvanen (HFX)X0148.15%2700000.810000000163
__Eeli Tolvanen (PEI)X000.00%100000.000000000163
Nicklas BergforsX1054.41%6800000.71010000053020
Denis Gurianov (R)X2040.16%12200000.60010001100003
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X100.00%000000.52000010054000
Joel Lowry (R)X1036.00%2500000.76110001100201
Justin AzevedoX0061.94%36000000.93010000010001
Rob SchrempX0150.39%12700000.35010000021010
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X120.00%000000.38000000022000
__Nikita Zadorov (AME)X120.00%000000.40000000022
__Nikita Zadorov (PEI)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X000.00%000000.480000001150000
Josh A. Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.240001000131000
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X0038.35%49800000.36000000190000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0033.33%900000.62000000044012
Chris CampoliX010.00%000000.170000000139010
Sean Kuraly (R)X0153.23%32500000.28000000073100
Seth Helgeson (R)X000.00%000000.35000000021000
Reid Boucher (R)X0038.28%20900000.22010000033000
Kyle Wood (R)X000.00%000000.200000001110000
Shane Eiserman (R)X0014.29%700000.66000000033000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X0075.00%800000.2200000001111000
Niko Mikkola (R)X000.00%000001.02000000010000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%000000.42000000051000
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X0032.35%3400000.71000000052000
Morgan Geekie (R) (TOT)X0048.28%2900000.00000000011000
__Morgan Geekie (ROC)X0048.28%2900000.00000000011
Nicklas JensenX0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Nicklaus Perbix (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Linus Nassen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jack Becker (R)X0066.67%1200000.00000000044000
Cameron Hughes (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (R)30100.9352.64114005770000.000009000
Jeff Zatkoff209740.9112.92115121566320100.5717202121
Anders Nilsson122610.8844.2355320393350000.00001019000

Binghamton Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden Point (R)X31242549180001021956015712.31%1363420.4539124513800002
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X311523381200848159421089.43%361019.6777145113800000
__Alex DeBrincat (ROC)X20110001310270.00%03617.780003900000
__Alex DeBrincat (BNG)X2915223712007451494010110.07%357419.8077144812900000
Max DomiX271817359601777127376514.17%448918.1238112411600000
Anthony Mantha (R)X31112334163951242191234912.09%461019.672572213700001
Aaron Ekblad (R)X285222716606296717427.46%4063022.4954945124000037
Dante Fabbro (R)X3132023946038273918377.69%3364620.83281029128011190
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X31217191646055123915225.13%5062120.0224616137000111
Jakob Chychrun (R)X3121618632041314415354.55%2157318.4906624131000110
Tanner Pearson (R)X317916331582267529519.33%453317.204482712900000
Roope Hintz (R)X3175123120292263143311.11%249315.893251812800000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X31291134153711265207.69%4647215.221125130000115
Shane Gersich (R)X31369416033204915386.12%540813.170002160001115
Yakov Trenin (R)X31358516019523082610.00%638712.49000000001121
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X31426360153622101418.18%52909.37000000001114
Givani Smith (R) (TOT)X313252401218377208.11%83029.75000000003129
__Givani Smith (ROC)X2000000233110.00%0167.930000000017
__Givani Smith (BNG)X293252401015346198.82%82869.87000000002122
Gustav Forsling (R)X311452320322415786.67%4845914.80000050001108
Jordan Greenway (R)X311342601082515124.00%01815.8400000000217
Maxime Comtois (R)X2930326025111981615.79%533411.510001500003
David Kampft (R)X2011120100000.00%0167.850000001107
Tim Gettinger (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Noel Hoefenmayer (R)X9000-140510110.00%5616.7600000000026
Kyle Olson (R)X20000000000000.00%010.030000100000
Christian Jaros (R)X3100021001777030.00%202427.80000000001121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden Point (R)X4152.77%88300011.55120000011453
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X1242.50%4000001.25120000011123
__Alex DeBrincat (ROC)X00100.00%300000.56000000011
__Alex DeBrincat (BNG)X1237.84%3700001.29120000011
Max DomiX2050.65%61200011.43000000410341
Anthony Mantha (R)X2147.83%4600011.12000010041610
Aaron Ekblad (R)X120.00%000000.86000000064014
Dante Fabbro (R)X010.00%000000.71000000042001
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%000000.61000000180001
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%000000.63000000081010
Tanner Pearson (R)X1044.68%4700000.60000101100021
Roope Hintz (R)X2031.82%8800000.49000000031001
Dennis Cholowski (R)X100.00%000000.470000000283001
Shane Gersich (R)X1033.93%5600000.44000000180000
Yakov Trenin (R)X2049.15%58600000.41000000033001
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X1045.69%42900000.410000000123000
Givani Smith (R) (TOT)X0048.15%2700000.33020000033000
__Givani Smith (ROC)X00100.00%100000.00000000033
__Givani Smith (BNG)X0046.15%2600000.35020000033
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%000000.220000000223001
Jordan Greenway (R)X0036.67%3000000.44000000044000
Maxime Comtois (R)X0036.36%2200000.18000001100000
David Kampft (R)X000.00%000001.27000000088000
Tim Gettinger (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Noel Hoefenmayer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Kyle Olson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Christian Jaros (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ian Scott (R)32100.9082.67180008870000.000038000
Linus Ullmark (R)75200.9142.7241900192200000.000073101
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)1810530.9092.77106020495380000.2005174210
Mike Robinson (R)51200.8815.3921120191590000.0000416100

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas Petan (R)X238212914220424753154815.09%143819.062571491000010
Connor Chatham (R)X23149231058105034109266012.84%342618.53224277600000
Julien Gauthier (R)X3181523-98025349424798.51%054417.5657123112600000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X231111228120262078256314.10%341518.04325319300004
Tanner Richard (R)X3251419-720048717030567.14%853816.81178189800014
Ryan Collins (R)X3271118620181959152911.86%2253616.74661238130000036
Miikka SalomakiX2089171112014972165211.11%439619.812462079000011
Nick Magyar (R)X3279166160242863223711.11%645414.18134642101486
Dylan Labbe (R)X3231316824029265115315.88%3866920.90235321030220126
Nick Baptiste (R)X326814-314029307720517.79%853616.7502213561017112
Ronald BoydX3231114512019333111149.68%4264320.112027360000129
Linus Arnesson (R)X3231013947560284918246.12%2962919.6710127115000020
Nick CousinsX3275121060153944102215.91%834510.79011940022289
Marko Dano (R)X2857121160191933132715.15%232911.7612353700000
Will Borgen (R)X30111123601072311194.35%52518.361782194000053
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R)X3246105421047272831414.29%3561019.0710110570001115
Sean MonahanX828104002184815394.17%215619.50044123200007
Mitchell Heard (R)X32369327536635316285.66%945914.330003330112165
Fredrik Claesson (R)X320666455341917180.00%1536711.480001400006
Martins Dzierkals (R)X23224-2155199308236.67%32189.4900000000252
Erik Cernak (R)X3012338017731533.33%121484.9400000101275
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X1602232056116150.00%11237.6900001000016
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X5000020351100.00%0265.210000000000
Maxime Fortier (R)X10000020011020.00%0111.100000100000
Dennis Yan (R)X14000240322150.00%0382.720001100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas Petan (R)X1154.65%60200001.32000000021022
Connor Chatham (R)X5053.57%2800001.08000020031301
Julien Gauthier (R)X2144.68%4700000.84020001500102
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X2029.17%2400001.06000002300240
Tanner Richard (R)X0154.77%72300000.71120000520010
Ryan Collins (R)X100.00%000000.67000001100103
Miikka SalomakiX1155.17%2900000.86000000011031
Nick Magyar (R)X0139.13%6900000.71000000066112
Dylan Labbe (R)X200.00%000000.480000002260100
Nick Baptiste (R)X0151.06%4700000.52120001100202
Ronald BoydX200.00%000000.44000000130101
Linus Arnesson (R)X110.00%000000.410000101100020
Nick CousinsX2055.31%35800000.70000000011110
Marko Dano (R)X1051.52%9900000.73000000021012
Will Borgen (R)X000.00%000000.960000000272000
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R)X100.00%000000.33000020087100
Sean MonahanX0059.17%21800001.28000000230110
Mitchell Heard (R)X1059.79%65400000.390001000137011
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000.00%000000.330000100328000
Martins Dzierkals (R)X0050.00%1600000.370010000151100
Erik Cernak (R)X000.00%000000.400000000149000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0050.00%800000.330000000168000
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Maxime Fortier (R)X00100.00%100000.0000000001010000
Dennis Yan (R)X00100.00%200000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samu Perhonen (R)2115600.9322.08124223436320000.66732111722
Brandon Halverson (R)128210.9032.9669000343510110.50021120100

Lowell Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Barbashev (R)X311313265160355182305615.85%757618.5736918110000127
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X25101222-53915723595215710.53%948619.423581988000029
Yegor Korshkov (R) (TOT)X2541418110035275417577.41%749119.642791386000463
__Yegor Korshkov (SPR)X1701212-5801916359320.00%734120.07066751000463
__Yegor Korshkov (LOW)X842662016111982521.05%015018.7121363500000
Max Jones (R)X328917-314059298122739.88%853516.732241695000113
Justin Kirkland (R)X327714314022285193613.73%536511.40000113000036
Johan SundstromX326713-440178060174710.00%1054817.131015370004158
Austin Levi (R)X2911213-928047323914372.56%4761921.340442288000153
Joey Laleggia (R)X3211213-22952628277163.70%4663119.720007380000128
Jacob Cederholm (R)X3211213642051234515252.22%5267921.2203326980001124
Henri Jokiharju (R)X327512-7500463844122915.91%3264120.031232090000036
Artur Kayumov (R)X3266122200232741123314.63%336211.3110148101161
Christoffer Ehn (R)X273912-110011415621475.36%142015.5701186300000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X3221012524037295210213.85%4269221.62145321160003129
Seth Ambroz (R)X263811-6605236024505.00%1152720.282461593000155
Brian Ferlin (R)X31628-380171938122715.79%435411.42314145600000
Alex Schoenborn (R)X32426-218016173271912.50%53119.72000250001117
Antoine Morand (R) (TOT)X31415-86021242972213.79%432910.6100026000175
__Antoine Morand (SDG)X26415-76019212262018.18%228811.0700000000074
__Antoine Morand (LOW)X5000-100237120.00%2418.190002600011
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X323552027531240.00%26020.141011900003
__Valeri Nichushkin (LOW)X323552027531240.00%26020.141011900003
Matt Buckles (R)X321450201130242144.17%22758.6001103011063
Justin Bailey (R)X13224-215511112110169.52%21289.8511272900002
Jeff Taylor (R)X310441440251573100.00%2448215.53000016011056
Grant Mismash (R)X32044-21001514168150.00%12146.7000001100004
Anton KarlssonX60333201109050.00%08614.290002700008
Robin Salo (R)X101010001131033.33%0818.0700011000053
Veeti Vainio (R)X3011100202000.00%23411.500001200001
Skyler Brind amour (R)X4000000000000.00%010.230000000000
Chris WilkieX5000000000000.00%040.780000200000
Christopher Brown (R)X29000200021000.00%0130.460000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0048.34%75100000.90000001200222
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X4135.93%16700000.91001020170140
Yegor Korshkov (R) (TOT)X0034.88%8600010.73000000011100
__Yegor Korshkov (SPR)X0038.57%7000000.70000000011
__Yegor Korshkov (LOW)X0018.75%1600010.80000000011
Max Jones (R)X1053.33%4500000.64020000011032
Justin Kirkland (R)X2034.43%6100000.77010001100011
Johan SundstromX1052.93%76700000.47010000021100
Austin Levi (R)X000.00%000000.42000000042100
Joey Laleggia (R)X000.00%000000.410000100144000
Jacob Cederholm (R)X000.00%000000.380000003290010
Henri Jokiharju (R)X200.00%000000.37120000021004
Artur Kayumov (R)X0234.78%2300000.66000000033001
Christoffer Ehn (R)X0051.01%49400000.57000000032010
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%000000.350000001140002
Seth Ambroz (R)X0036.51%6300000.42000001100000
Brian Ferlin (R)X0140.74%2700000.45000000055001
Alex Schoenborn (R)X0024.00%2500000.39000000011000
Antoine Morand (R) (TOT)X0037.47%40300000.3000000001212001
__Antoine Morand (SDG)X0037.17%33900000.3500000001212
__Antoine Morand (LOW)X0039.06%6400000.0000000001212
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X0040.00%2000001.66000002200020
__Valeri Nichushkin (LOW)X0040.00%2000001.66000002200
Matt Buckles (R)X1049.12%34000000.36000001100000
Justin Bailey (R)X0057.14%700000.62000000011101
Jeff Taylor (R)X000.00%000000.170000001310000
Grant Mismash (R)X0041.67%2400000.370200000321000
Anton KarlssonX0083.33%600000.70000000160000
Robin Salo (R)X000.00%000000.25000000000000
Veeti Vainio (R)X000.00%000000.58000000031000
Skyler Brind amour (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Chris WilkieX0050.00%400000.00000000055000
Christopher Brown (R)X0050.00%1200000.0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell2051230.9172.88120921587030110.80052012310
Sami Aittokallio127320.9082.9072521353810100.66731220101

Philadelphia Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MorozX32101929-5420682991247910.99%648115.0468143813400000
Shane McColganX32141226-7601545108337712.96%253316.65861445134000233
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X3252025-716015598318566.02%549215.39113143013200001
Michael Downing (R)X32716230140242447193314.89%4268921.54369301140000115
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X3281422-2355535574245010.81%246714.6039122711900001
Samuel KurkerX3281422-118022248422619.52%545414.1948122612100000
Alex Peters (R)X3261218-828047316414349.38%3772622.70549361330000109
Adam Marsh (R)X32124168180221851173723.53%434010.630000000000
Noah Rod (R)X3251116-110032257420556.76%148715.2345923120000017
Filip Westerlund (R)X2521315-32606063013226.67%3051720.7013417101000148
Brett Pollock (R)X323111482353759529335.77%942913.4101105000283
Henrik SamuelssonX327613-78024397320509.59%1051616.13000000007166
Tomas JurcoX244812540815642286.25%931513.1300014000457
James Melindy (R)X32358-6320303028102210.71%4660218.821017180001124
Ben Harpur (R)X3217824806317192125.26%4052516.3900014000065
Rob O'GaraX20347-16011193312129.09%1942621.313141873000075
Jason Wilson (R)X32066-81002519449310.00%134410.740001400001
Malte Setkov (R)X19044313525412480.00%2236819.35044674000018
Juho Lammikko (R)X2101-2403220050.00%23617.8800000000017
Joey Anderson (R)X8000300252150.00%110813.5300000000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MorozX2150.00%3800011.21010001300410
Shane McColganX0036.21%5800000.98230000310012
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X1057.22%74800001.020000000101121
Michael Downing (R)X020.00%000000.67000001200131
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X2157.36%64500000.94130011100111
Samuel KurkerX0136.84%3800000.97000000230113
Alex Peters (R)X310.00%000000.50000000044013
Adam Marsh (R)X2032.14%2800010.94000003300111
Noah Rod (R)X3151.28%3900000.66000000210010
Filip Westerlund (R)X000.00%000000.580000003120100
Brett Pollock (R)X0054.18%52600000.65000011100012
Henrik SamuelssonX2051.67%6000000.50230000081021
Tomas JurcoX1134.78%2300000.76030000000100
James Melindy (R)X000.00%000000.27000000055001
Ben Harpur (R)X000.00%000000.310000003260000
Rob O'GaraX020.00%000000.33000000130000
Jason Wilson (R)X0032.00%2500000.3500000003217000
Malte Setkov (R)X000.00%000000.220000100191000
Juho Lammikko (R)X0055.93%5900000.56000000011000
Joey Anderson (R)X000.00%500000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pascal Leclaire104320.9062.9958301293080200.3339911100
Matthew Hackett (R)1911520.9083.01107521545860100.5004184310
Tom McCollum (R)41300.8734.3622000161260000.000045001
Frederik Pettersson-Wentzel11000.8285.0060005290000.0000112000

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andy AndreoffX321115264200317272324215.28%854016.87325759000255
Travis Konecny (R)X19101323-3220404880235412.50%844223.243582370011453
Joseph LabateX3181523180248079286310.13%764620.8426826127000377
Jarrod MaidensX3281422-134031429520578.42%453616.7726826122000035
Matt D'AgostiniX3091019-620283873295812.33%1061520.4942624117101391
Michael Mersch (R)X3271219330057509728797.22%1162219.4516728132000013
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X32108182100304194277310.64%460919.045382713000008
Isaac MacLeod (R)X3151318-1140272641143212.20%5269622.44471135119000086
Frankie Corrado (R)X3221315320031366016483.33%6165620.5104428112000081
Loic Leduc (R)X2731114-34003722339309.09%4661122.6433618114000168
Jared Fiegl (R)X326713612020296317479.52%640312.5800001000027
Ville Pokka (R)X2311112-1024030283512242.86%3250822.101452184000161
Chris TerryX3027962003830227219.09%234211.41011325000033
David Kase (R)X184378121010141821622.22%31739.600000400000
Linus Hogberg (R)X3207701202812249180.00%3861319.150001780000060
Adam Smith (R)X324265455728164925.00%4454717.10101229000052
Wade Allison (R)X16246-120771761111.76%01287.980001300000
Blake Hillman (R)X141455805612388.33%1320214.44000221000018
Erik Foley (R)X17224-30046174911.76%3885.190000000000
Kyle Pettit (R)X32123-920518243164.17%11354.2100006000010
Brady Vail (R)X32123-10054162116.25%21003.11022638000016
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X222020003372528.57%1703.200000000003
Lane Zablocki (R)X13101-1005372314.29%1644.910000000000
Jacob Golden (R)X1000-200301000.00%01312.920000200002
Mikhail Vorobyov (R)X28000000163340.00%1481.7000018000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andy AndreoffX1053.21%60700000.96020000011220
Travis Konecny (R)X1132.03%56200001.04120000000122
Joseph LabateX0258.19%62900000.71030000043001
Jarrod MaidensX1130.58%12100010.82120001200100
Matt D'AgostiniX1139.57%23000000.62030000033003
Michael Mersch (R)X1025.37%6700000.61000001100002
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X1143.24%3700000.59000000130311
Isaac MacLeod (R)X100.00%000000.52000000170102
Frankie Corrado (R)X010.00%000000.46000000082120
Loic Leduc (R)X000.00%000000.46000000054201
Jared Fiegl (R)X2040.00%3000000.65000000011200
Ville Pokka (R)X000.00%000000.47000000011000
Chris TerryX0055.06%31600000.53010000054010
David Kase (R)X2050.00%400000.81000020044100
Linus Hogberg (R)X000.00%000000.230000000326010
Adam Smith (R)X000.00%000000.22000010150000
Wade Allison (R)X0040.00%500000.94000000010001
Blake Hillman (R)X100.00%000000.49000000043000
Erik Foley (R)X1028.57%700000.91000000033100
Kyle Pettit (R)X0041.25%16000000.4500000002121000
Brady Vail (R)X0144.07%5900000.60010000066000
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X0050.00%600000.57000000055000
Lane Zablocki (R)X0050.00%400000.31000000055000
Jacob Golden (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mikhail Vorobyov (R)X0055.56%3600000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R)62110.9172.242410091080000.5002329001
Anthony Stolarz29121420.9053.18169921909440510.70010293322

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frans NielsenX3192029-22006711630727.76%1059219.0939123013900000
Julius Honka (R)X2742428-559555316321476.35%3756721.00391239120000054
Tyler BertuzziX31101727-1002061123471008.13%665421.1025739126112275
Kerby RychelX31161026-33758237130318312.31%358718.956394113800000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X3131922-218030256312374.76%2759119.082575212700001
Nick Spaling (R)X3191221-164101126381326411.11%456218.1236925120000019
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X3161319-1100301746174813.04%358818.952681313800000
Martin Necas (R)X317815-310013247619669.21%759819.2843721126000141
Tom Wilson (R)X319514-1180513488215310.23%748915.780003111234143
Tony Dehart (R)X314812012034192911613.79%3953117.12213410000288
Oskars BartulisX3147110804104215309.52%2168121.9731424137000138
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)X314711-1380431939131910.26%3865121.0022420730000103
Mike FisherX313811-240787419477.32%948915.78000001013170
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X27268-53152824498264.08%1855020.3911233107011060
__Urho Vaakanainen (PEI)X13235-21351116283127.14%1429322.511121850000052
__Urho Vaakanainen (NFK)X14033-3180178215140.00%425818.41000155701108
Jarret StollX3143711151311143728.57%41575.0500001000012
Trevor LewisX314261608102051820.00%11444.650000400000
Tyler KennedyX3114515508307123.33%21605.1600004000113
Dillon Dube (R) (TOT)X171341601716116189.09%417910.540001300000
__Dillon Dube (PEI)X141341601716116189.09%417912.800001300000
__Dillon Dube (NFK)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lukas KasparX31134-229532184214262.38%631710.220000000000
Drew Olson (R)X17044226026129440.00%2628716.8700038000052
Reece Scarlett (R)X31022220443100.00%151745.60011260111136
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frans NielsenX1259.45%76200000.98000000011103
Julius Honka (R)X100.00%000000.99000100230321
Tyler BertuzziX1052.69%9300000.83010000410031
Kerby RychelX5148.84%4300000.89140101400142
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000.00%000000.74010000091000
Nick Spaling (R)X1256.76%81400000.75000111100400
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X2031.43%3500000.65120000011013
Martin Necas (R)X0131.94%7200000.50240000011002
Tom Wilson (R)X0148.68%7600000.57010000022111
Tony Dehart (R)X010.00%000000.45000000031100
Oskars BartulisX000.00%000000.32000000130010
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)X110.00%000000.34000000011200
Mike FisherX1062.37%74400000.45010000022010
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.290000100182000
__Urho Vaakanainen (PEI)X100.00%000000.340000100182
__Urho Vaakanainen (NFK)X000.00%000000.230000000182
Jarret StollX0064.06%19200000.890000100111000
Trevor LewisX1062.50%800000.830000000131010
Tyler KennedyX0038.46%1300000.6200001002211000
Dillon Dube (R) (TOT)X0039.52%24800000.450100000153000
__Dillon Dube (PEI)X0039.52%24800000.450100000153
__Dillon Dube (NFK)X000.00%000000.000000000153
Lukas KasparX0045.00%2000000.25000000097000
Drew Olson (R)X000.00%000000.280000000170000
Reece Scarlett (R)X000.00%000000.2300000003118000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen (R)155520.8883.1980900433850000.846131219100
Justin Pogge2012700.8903.29107540595360211.00031912211

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Bennett (R)X31162440827542741214112313.22%959819.29510153511300001
Dylan Strome (R)X312116372700234141477614.89%357018.382353812600010
Brett PesceX317303716200143163315211.11%4062120.04561143126000010
Anthony Cirelli (R)X31161531262406850123427013.01%1155617.9446103612600000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X318202819555663160175013.33%2263620.5147114012600006
Pavel Zacha (R)X25141327440362893235215.05%247919.18347189500000
Samuel Girard (R)X3142327194018275415277.41%3364920.93371039121000239
Robby Fabbri (R)X3151318716044277920526.33%558718.942572312200005
Nikita Scherbak (R)X313111429803616387267.89%454017.44101130223120
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X297613-13610403240133117.50%841514.301234112011040
Andreas EnglundX31210122481036211781411.76%3746414.9600006000166
Jack Dougherty (R)X31178164405017192115.26%2957018.40000110002102
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X31178020020263712242.70%842013.55000001013111
Tyson Jost (R)X31437210014215015268.00%23019.720332112200000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X31167-22202716136117.69%2739412.72000000110113
Sven Andrighetto (R)X851654043212723.81%28810.960000000008
Louis Belpedio (R)X31145740121151320.00%252397.71000001012121
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X1522416084268147.69%115110.100000200017
Michael Bunting (R)X311237801218284153.57%332210.40000010002115
Brett Howden (R)X311232408372614.29%0802.5902235100000
Alex Formenton (R)X16112-4407711169.09%11237.6900000000012
Carl Grundstrom (R)X2911220011517475.88%22639.07000000004105
Ben Gleason (R)X2011100010000.00%094.500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Bennett (R)X5152.14%74800001.34240104400351
Dylan Strome (R)X5261.54%5200001.30240001200354
Brett PesceX000.00%000101.19000000031223
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1253.88%73500001.11110000210343
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100.00%000000.88000100420113
Pavel Zacha (R)X3053.85%3900001.13000000021502
Samuel Girard (R)X100.00%000000.83000000240101
Robby Fabbri (R)X0042.22%4500000.61000000021012
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0139.58%4800000.52000000031101
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X1050.15%33100000.63332000093101
Andreas EnglundX100.00%000000.52000110064010
Jack Dougherty (R)X000.00%000000.280000000301010
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1039.39%19800000.380000000156000
Tyson Jost (R)X0042.47%21900000.46000000022000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000.00%000000.36000000044000
Sven Andrighetto (R)X1144.44%900001.37000000011210
Louis Belpedio (R)X000.00%000000.420000001200001
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0047.37%1900000.53000000020100
Michael Bunting (R)X0034.51%22600000.19000000044010
Brett Howden (R)X1056.25%4800000.750000000173000
Alex Formenton (R)X0045.45%2200000.33000000082000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0050.00%2200000.1500000002219000
Ben Gleason (R)X000.00%000002.22000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard (R)1310200.9122.4274201303420101.00041217110
Adam Morrison1915400.9102.79113840535890200.80051912111

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
A.J. Greer (R)X3014102452754639102286113.73%357819.2853826113000069
Ryan MacInnis (R)X3161723726024597523568.00%551616.640551289000130
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X3161521-111521297616567.89%547915.463710168400000
Mario Ferraro (R)X3181220-122037263982420.51%4272023.235914221130000123
Cale Makar (R)X3121618148055296219453.23%3871022.90156401070001116
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X2971017-1160272858134112.07%538813.383691161000043
Jake VirtanenX227815-124071397518379.33%447221.453472293000385
Pierre-Luc DuboisX155712-210027246017468.33%329919.911231447000147
Patrik Laine (R)X183912319514226219434.84%434118.972131555000257
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X313912-144053284818406.25%4772123.26246311220000116
Anton Slepyshev (R)X28471118013234710318.51%231111.11112522000150
Mattas Janmark-NylenX20381118014316315304.76%542021.002351363000370
Cole Candella (R)X291101172202321204135.00%2550017.240221360000051
Filip Chytil (R)X28279110018264611204.35%42559.110000000008
Ivan Lodnia (R)X224483801392251918.18%22139.700000000000
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R)X3152711001092442020.83%21896.090000300000
Ryan Gropp (R)X28224-1155622299206.90%11635.8300000000116
Alexandre Texier (R)X231342406914357.14%1944.070000200001
Dylan LarkinX61230008203113193.23%013221.940111028000224
Jakub Galvas (R)X2203311402145540.00%2029313.3300005000047
Parker Foo (R)X51123000030233.33%0234.540000400014
Cole Fraser (R)X200222200956150.00%1827613.81000327000023
Zach Gallant (R)X3011000000030.00%0144.780000000000
Nick Henry (R)X1000000100000.00%010.820000000000
Brendan De Jong (R)X160003601152230.00%71257.8400005000117
Rhett Gardner (R)X19000000211000.00%080.440000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
A.J. Greer (R)X2238.71%12400000.83220010033222
Ryan MacInnis (R)X0150.73%68600000.89020000033211
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X0038.10%4200000.88000000061030
Mario Ferraro (R)X100.00%000000.560000000149022
Cale Makar (R)X010.00%000000.51000000033002
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X1039.02%4100000.88000000011201
Jake VirtanenX0044.02%23400000.64040000033120
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2036.91%14900010.80230000055200
Patrik Laine (R)X0041.94%9300100.70120000043210
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000.00%000000.33000000053110
Anton Slepyshev (R)X0038.46%5200000.71010000022010
Mattas Janmark-NylenX0049.28%41400000.52020000033000
Cole Candella (R)X000.00%000000.440000000232001
Filip Chytil (R)X0039.35%27700000.71000000011000
Ivan Lodnia (R)X1031.58%1900000.75000000099010
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R)X1023.08%1300000.74000000021100
Ryan Gropp (R)X0131.82%2200000.490001000191000
Alexandre Texier (R)X0045.19%10400000.85000000032100
Dylan LarkinX0157.64%14400000.46010000053000
Jakub Galvas (R)X000.00%000000.200000000221000
Parker Foo (R)X000.00%200001.76000000042000
Cole Fraser (R)X000.00%000000.140000000208000
Zach Gallant (R)X0062.50%1600001.39000000032000
Nick Henry (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brendan De Jong (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Rhett Gardner (R)X000.00%100000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)52120.9222.7130900141790000.667650101
Harri Sateri (R)189630.9142.85109321526050000.600101813210
Louis Domingue83230.9073.4448800283010100.4005818001