Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Wednesday, February 24, 2021 at 18:12
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Nova Scotia Voyageurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tage Thompson (R)X42232548-921546841805714412.78%679518.92812203816310110
Logan Stanley (R)X41103545-11700763911629768.62%5993522.8281725751640000166
Dustin PennerX42181331-60001795276518.95%377118.3584123316500000
Nick Suzuki (R)X39131730-1200109716041988.13%1074319.045101543144000043
Brandon Hickey (R)X4242428-983554548339604.82%4881919.503151853175000190
Libor Hajek (R)X4261319-568080377233548.33%6589021.20347391360223138
Patrick EavesX4171118-314040249327687.53%454113.194482815600001
Dick AxelssonX428917-85201103277247510.39%664215.2910131300000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X42710173300634558173912.07%1248811.62000000223123
Drayson BowmanX4241317-1350098198121704.94%474717.7929112616000000
Terrance Amorosa (R)X3731316-538048386627484.55%5680021.63325381180222158
Ben ChiarotX4221416032037383113186.45%6880719.22000280111177
Matt MoulsonX42871500011569213411.59%153012.6223524150000026
Oscar MollerX4231013-10682083287418494.05%454913.080000000000
Vladimir SobotkaX4247110200587640142310.00%2149111.69011231129244
Juuso Valimaki (R)X33369320034263082410.00%3250615.33000321000042
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X42358-200936426327.14%23668.720112112025126
Andrei KostitsynX42415-3000427101514.81%02215.260000100005
Jonatan Berggren (R) (TOT)X13224-41401031471314.29%020415.6822464400000
__Jonatan Berggren (SDG)X13224-41401031471314.29%020415.6822464400000
Mitch WahlX4211236081611479.09%82576.120000011210252
Curtis Gedig (R)X11022-1040656140.00%2419918.1100027000045
Tucker PoolmanX5011100505240.00%109418.81000514000019
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rem Pitlick (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tage Thompson (R)X3148.60%110700001.21000100120404
Logan Stanley (R)X100.00%000000.96000002500310
Dustin PennerX0061.25%8000010.80110004400121
Nick Suzuki (R)X1144.01%102700010.81000001100221
Brandon Hickey (R)X000.00%000000.68000010290110
Libor Hajek (R)X000.00%000000.43000000042001
Patrick EavesX1151.06%4700000.67010000011101
Dick AxelssonX0134.09%4400000.53030000032101
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X2046.99%64700000.70000000022011
Drayson BowmanX1040.00%6000000.45030001100001
Terrance Amorosa (R)X100.00%000000.40000000082000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.400000000365010
Matt MoulsonX0146.30%5400000.57010000033021
Oscar MollerX0042.59%5400000.47131121100010
Vladimir SobotkaX0159.90%81800000.450000000103001
Juuso Valimaki (R)X100.00%000000.360000000201010
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X0035.00%4000000.440000000231000
Andrei KostitsynX0153.85%1300000.4500000002810000
Jonatan Berggren (R) (TOT)X1055.56%1800000.39000000020000
__Jonatan Berggren (SDG)X1055.56%1800000.39000000020
Mitch WahlX0025.00%2800000.160000000212000
Curtis Gedig (R)X000.00%000000.200000000116000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.21000000051000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Rem Pitlick (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri (R)2361510.8973.54130620777490101.00032220120
Adin Hill (R)216950.8963.55123321737040010.62582021030

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle Platzer (R)X42102131-13140239412536818.00%972017.14714214617900001
Marek ZagrapanX40121426-5260793912139819.92%770717.6745941144101262
Benn FerrieroX42111526-114515805213231898.33%1185320.303811411760003102
Patrick MaroonX37121325-103408444114347410.53%676720.72281031151000089
Benoit PouliotX34131124420945102266112.75%356116.502242489000076
Cory EmmertonX3881422-12001047115351036.96%1168818.10391242131000366
Raymond MaciasX3931821-116028265813495.17%3991223.38257361330000100
Brendan BellX4061218-812062945143313.33%2778219.5545928126000280
Brian StraitX4161218-546053377022468.57%7297623.795510441760000109
Mark MiteraX4261218-118010833947203912.77%7587020.7125724162000198
Chris DiDomenicoX4271017-50016565174610.77%848711.6012372700008
Lukas SutterX255111638036447023547.14%1140716.282241661000161
Brendan Guhle (R)X4021315-428039424112174.88%4458414.611231537011270
Nick SchultzX2441014-4180302032122712.50%4657824.093361998000076
Eric FehrX4056113405296718457.46%748712.18101733000030
Blake ComeauX422911-322043446919422.90%843310.31011515000319
Valtteri FilppulaX141910-2000212910223.45%427119.33156774000133
Adam Musil (R)X356392959424042015.00%22607.440000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (TOT)X33448112015202861514.29%22457.41112111000119
__Kristian Vesalainen (IDA)X2724624099186911.11%21796.6401107000011
__Kristian Vesalainen (BRG)X6202-180611100620.00%06510.881011400018
Nigel DawesX40448-32953072982113.79%03238.080000000006
Nico Gross (R)X23437-5200267125233.33%1530713.36101312000032
Harrison ReedX4222420023151913.33%0611.4411252300000
Edward PurcellX42213-455011131018.18%1761.8120261600004
Jake HansenX11033120144080.00%0464.220000000004
Blake McLaughlin (R)X21121200042125.00%0199.480000000000
Riley Stotts (R)X90221201128360.00%0657.220000000001
Ryan Mcgregor (R)X1011100001000.00%055.450000000001
Simon Kjellberg (R)X3011420401000.00%43712.310001100006
Justin AbdelkaderX9000-100512010.00%1343.790001000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle Platzer (R)X2155.61%101600000.860000003180121
Marek ZagrapanX4147.58%12400000.74010000022231
Benn FerrieroX1045.50%21100010.61011020000130
Patrick MaroonX3043.68%19000100.650100001100211
Benoit PouliotX0242.74%24800000.86000000120102
Cory EmmertonX1256.10%12300000.64000000130040
Raymond MaciasX000.00%000000.460000000223121
Brendan BellX100.00%000000.46000000021100
Brian StraitX100.00%000000.37000001100001
Mark MiteraX000.00%000000.41001100150001
Chris DiDomenicoX3052.23%60500000.70000000011100
Lukas SutterX1253.96%45400000.79000001100130
Brendan Guhle (R)X000.00%000000.510000001100101
Nick SchultzX010.00%000000.48000000050001
Eric FehrX1134.85%6600000.45000000033002
Blake ComeauX0039.53%4300000.510000000264000
Valtteri FilppulaX0060.22%37200000.7400000002010100
Adam Musil (R)X0048.81%33600000.6900100001313000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (TOT)X1049.14%11600000.65000000022000
__Kristian Vesalainen (IDA)X0049.09%11000000.67000000022
__Kristian Vesalainen (BRG)X1050.00%600000.61000000022
Nigel DawesX0054.55%1100000.49000100022000
Nico Gross (R)X000.00%000000.46000000044100
Harrison ReedX1037.50%1600001.32000000088001
Edward PurcellX0037.50%1600000.7900001001912000
Jake HansenX0057.14%700001.2900000001313000
Blake McLaughlin (R)X0066.67%300002.1100000002525000
Riley Stotts (R)X0046.38%6900000.62000000092000
Ryan Mcgregor (R)X0083.33%600003.67000000010000
Simon Kjellberg (R)X000.00%000000.54000000030001
Justin AbdelkaderX0033.33%300000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Auld73100.9072.9730320151620110.0000438000
Igor Bobkov38161570.9023.2022336211912110100.5002382511

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Fox (R)X4211304158097187255712.64%4076718.2699187118600006
Noah Juulsen (R)X4253237734062217024577.14%5194822.564913481860112150
Nicolas KerdilesX4218183673558729154348411.69%779018.80761346185000129
Brian HartX4216193591403729148398510.81%280419.1427956186000126
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X4215193482204644161451159.32%776918.31291154189000019
Ian McCoshen (R)X421016264240404185194611.76%4783419.85641060152000080
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X42817250540784576174910.53%5295722.797714591900001154
Gabryel Boudreau (R)X38812201140214312222856.56%1363516.720111910112120
Colin A. White (R)X3161420424031538226717.32%455117.760663014300006
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TOT)X31910194280363066265113.64%636611.8202262600001
__Scott Kosmachuk (HSK)X31910194280363066265113.64%636611.8202262600001
Ryan KujawinskiX30410144100145240122310.00%352917.640332014400002
Oliver Kylington (R) (TOT)X4111314044036223513282.86%3273317.870119450001110
__Oliver Kylington (HAM)X7044-66067163130.00%714220.2901173300002
__Oliver Kylington (HSK)X341910638030151910155.26%2559117.380002110001108
Artturi LehkonenX4292115315602366184613.64%63418.1200041400000
Jason DickinsonX421101146015846216461.61%1162214.800002100005206
Michael McCarronX4273101315342748143214.58%54119.7910111101491
Nick CousinsX2537106206312641211.54%631012.40134346000037
Frederic Allard (R)X4217876605218203155.00%4372817.33011130004149
Cole Cassels (R)X32156-300734315343.23%236611.4400000011291
Ville Pokka (R)X10235920106194810.53%1822022.01112942000141
Dominik Bokk (R)X35224-5215195256148.00%02507.141231817000000
Will Bitten (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Will Bitten (ROC)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Maxwell ReinhartX3000040012100.00%0217.070000100007
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X8000260721010.00%1445.530000200003
Zach Sanford (R)X34000020313000.00%0250.730000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Fox (R)X100.00%000101.07030000130043
Noah Juulsen (R)X200.00%000000.782300001130420
Nicolas KerdilesX4249.28%6900020.91000010010433
Brian HartX2044.87%7800000.87010002200312
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X2232.65%4900100.88030000011621
Ian McCoshen (R)X320.00%000000.62000000210003
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000.00%000000.520000000101210
Gabryel Boudreau (R)X1135.56%9000000.63130000011122
Colin A. White (R)X2053.32%73700000.73020000120011
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TOT)X3121.88%3200011.04000001300120
__Scott Kosmachuk (HSK)X3121.88%3200011.04000001300
Ryan KujawinskiX0055.33%72300000.53000000041002
Oliver Kylington (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.38000000011010
__Oliver Kylington (HAM)X000.00%000000.56000000011
__Oliver Kylington (HSK)X000.00%000000.34000000011
Artturi LehkonenX0140.00%2500000.6513100001414300
Jason DickinsonX0054.86%89500000.350000000181000
Michael McCarronX1054.84%3100000.49000100043102
Nick CousinsX1051.74%40200000.65010000061000
Frederic Allard (R)X000.00%000000.22000001200100
Cole Cassels (R)X0055.99%48400000.33000000094000
Ville Pokka (R)X000.00%000000.45000000091011
Dominik Bokk (R)X0048.28%2900000.3200001002310010
Will Bitten (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Will Bitten (ROC)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Maxwell ReinhartX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003210000
Zach Sanford (R)X0050.00%200000.0000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros30191010.9012.84181720868730400.88993012121
Matthew Hackett126240.9033.0774401383920000.77891230120

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TuchX4322305231001366224461139.82%883519.421010206919600001
Julien Gauthier (R)X4320264654020661824613210.99%1585819.95712196719600000
Jordan Weal (R)X4314233738610125100122308211.48%784519.651121332190000111
Steven Santini (R)X43519245775713141122212.20%2364715.0511223000010
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X4314923-10260607916441748.54%873117.004374618300000
Matt Roy (R)X4371421-3320593910734586.54%6595622.245611732060001143
Dana TyrellX4321921124067828029592.50%475517.5717819157000171
Kieffer Bellows (R)X4313518-1215313385227015.29%757613.39213445101476
Jack Roslovic (R)X43611172295292659124210.17%34189.730000000000
Denis GrebeshkovX435121720052445172611.11%6094321.93527351680110171
Nick Jensen (R)X4321517-642047213716375.41%3380918.821562514500006
Carl HagelinX4341216115526339629854.17%564715.0504432139000039
Alex Velischek (R)X4321214362068313811275.26%6382119.100118230002138
Zach Trotman (R)X433101351008202591012.00%2757713.4111234000028
Emil MolinX434711-616034958826664.55%763614.800009360006154
Marcel NoebelsX43471156028293951710.26%43417.9300000011299
Mikhail GrabovskiX43731050031230112523.33%12706.290001400000
Kevin Gravel (R)X43246060684111224.88%234309.99246382160001176
Kris VersteegX43044-2006205114360.00%1449911.61000230009218
Morgan Geekie (R) (TOT)X12000000000000.00%030.250000000002
__Morgan Geekie (PEI)X12000000000000.00%030.250000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TuchX6343.08%6500001.25240000011702
Julien Gauthier (R)X0146.27%6700001.07110001400225
Jordan Weal (R)X1057.82%119000000.88001011300321
Steven Santini (R)X210.00%000000.74000010064000
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X2144.00%5000000.63010000210221
Matt Roy (R)X100.00%000000.44000002200023
Dana TyrellX0061.43%102400000.561300002280011
Kieffer Bellows (R)X2045.45%3300010.63040101400301
Jack Roslovic (R)X2042.31%2600000.81000100041111
Denis GrebeshkovX200.00%000000.36000001100031
Nick Jensen (R)X000.00%000000.420000001120000
Carl HagelinX1150.00%4000000.490001001170102
Alex Velischek (R)X000.00%000100.34000000120022
Zach Trotman (R)X100.00%000000.450000000126000
Emil MolinX0058.15%93900000.35000000011000
Marcel NoebelsX0156.55%41200000.650000000218010
Mikhail GrabovskiX2058.18%5500000.74110000088103
Kevin Gravel (R)X000.00%000000.280000000194010
Kris VersteegX0052.94%3400000.160000000432000
Morgan Geekie (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.0012000001212000
__Morgan Geekie (PEI)X000.00%100000.0012000001212
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald (R)32100.9112.33180007790100.000032000
Maxime Clermont (R)135510.9072.8571520343640000.727111129101
Antoine Lafleur2718800.9022.94155320767760001.00022612031
Patrik Bartosak (R)10100.9143.0060003350000.000010000
Colton Point (R)10100.8794.0060004330000.000010000
Mikhail Berdin (R)10100.7838.1337005230000.000010000

Worcester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pascal Laberge (R)X391116270315518294195511.70%769517.8251217301191015102
Zachary Lauzon (R)X4191625-1400623274185512.16%5291222.257613481640110137
Olli JuoleviX2971320-8380624363133811.11%4766022.7643732112000079
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X416131955010623457124210.53%4882720.1627925123000298
Adam TambelliniX3741418-614026957524655.33%862816.98167211071011109
Cam Dineen (R)X41315183761063394716256.38%5782420.11268241110000136
Jimmy Lodge (R)X299817760104439183023.08%1239513.63134658000065
Cam Morrison (R)X4161117-1619546527324548.22%760714.791561677000130
Troy Bourke (R)X319514-360154375256112.00%749515.972242181000031
Matt Filipe (R)X416612-5120312657214610.53%444510.8621363000003
Gabriel BourqueX285712912039415917358.47%944215.78011935000272
Beau Starrett (R)X34391212019174712416.38%1038211.2423518790001120
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X38279-512027204512364.44%33699.7000011100000
__Brandon Hagel (ROC)X34279-510024184211294.76%33119.160000000000
__Brandon Hagel (WOR)X4000020323170.00%05714.3400011100000
Robin Kovacs (R)X41257-319535265911413.39%23428.3501152600002
Christian Wolanin (R) (TOT)X30235-3200391121479.52%3444714.900003100000116
__Christian Wolanin (ROC)X29235-41803611183611.11%3242214.56000000000113
__Christian Wolanin (WOR)X1000120303110.00%22524.7700031000003
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X21145-51007101510116.67%2734016.20112845000035
Hudson Fasching (R)X23123-3003372514.29%2843.6402211700005
Jack Badini (R)X331230807881912.50%1852.570111500002
Matt HalischukX1803330015184210.00%31437.9300000000017
Michael Karow (R)X110100000100100.00%055.071011000000
Tyler Soy (R)X13011-1207117140.00%1927.090000000004
Ryan Pilon (R)X16011-200821040.00%6976.0900003000014
Vasily Glotov (R)X17011-1100572070.00%11096.410000400000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X4000000000000.00%030.760000300000
Cedric Pare (R)X5000000131020.00%1234.520000000007
Manuel Wiederer (R)X5000-100030020.00%1397.880000100000
Casey Staum (R)X7000-100531110.00%7578.200000200002
Jack Gorniak (R) (TOT)X23000-52013121150.00%11486.420000200001
__Jack Gorniak (FLO)X19000-4000291120.00%11236.450000000000
__Jack Gorniak (WOR)X4000-120113030.00%0256.260000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pascal Laberge (R)X0045.10%96900010.78010000066114
Zachary Lauzon (R)X200.00%000000.55010001100300
Olli JuoleviX000.00%000000.61000000022122
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X100.00%000000.46000110022010
Adam TambelliniX1053.09%85700000.57110001100101
Cam Dineen (R)X000.00%000000.44002000160010
Jimmy Lodge (R)X0057.42%46500010.86000001100100
Cam Morrison (R)X2041.67%10800000.56000011100101
Troy Bourke (R)X3036.45%10700000.57030000044120
Matt Filipe (R)X0030.77%2600000.54000000042010
Gabriel BourqueX0049.39%49200000.54000000011102
Beau Starrett (R)X1033.04%11200000.630000000142001
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X0034.48%2900000.490000000157000
__Brandon Hagel (ROC)X0037.50%2400000.580000000157
__Brandon Hagel (WOR)X0020.00%500000.000000000157
Robin Kovacs (R)X0044.44%2700000.41000010022001
Christian Wolanin (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.22000000011000
__Christian Wolanin (ROC)X000.00%000000.24000000011
__Christian Wolanin (WOR)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X000.00%000000.29000000170010
Hudson Fasching (R)X0044.44%900000.72000000210000
Jack Badini (R)X0040.00%2000000.710000000271000
Matt HalischukX0061.11%1800000.42010001100000
Michael Karow (R)X000.00%000003.95000000000000
Tyler Soy (R)X0050.00%10400000.220000000137000
Ryan Pilon (R)X000.00%000000.210000000161000
Vasily Glotov (R)X0032.56%8600000.1800000001712000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Cedric Pare (R)X0048.15%2700000.00000000055000
Manuel Wiederer (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Casey Staum (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jack Gorniak (R) (TOT)X0060.00%1000000.0001000002323000
__Jack Gorniak (FLO)X0062.50%800000.0001000002323
__Jack Gorniak (WOR)X0050.00%200000.0000000002323
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R)34151430.9092.942023419910900220.87516329233
Matt Villalta (R)93600.8734.5446340352750000.0000912010

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jansen Harkins (R)X3915294413355195153531339.80%372118.48513183815600007
Anthony BeauvillierX39192241122036471514112612.58%971918.43710174316000000
Lawson Crouse (R) (TOT)X39181533445577521453610412.41%1277219.79651131132011449
__Lawson Crouse (WOR)X3418133114156949129349313.95%1270020.58641030127011449
__Lawson Crouse (ROC)X502234083162110.00%07214.430111500000
Nick Shore (R)X2891827722021489224599.78%948717.390442695000015
Callan Foote (R) (TOT)X3952126-1332036397418476.76%6490423.17448411500110103
__Callan Foote (WOR)X3451722-1532030366815397.35%5879623.4144837131000094
__Callan Foote (ROC)X5044200636380.00%610821.5600041901108
Owen Tippett (R)X4181725330058389925658.08%675218.333692416500000
Noah Gregor (R)X4181725-180277475286310.67%772017.5615618123101145
Maxime Comtois (R)X4111122383607935109316210.09%472817.7723538156000011
Jared McCann (TOT)X411110211480376670174215.71%950612.3510110390113135
__Jared McCann (GRA)X31391272024453212139.38%932510.50000010113135
__Jared McCann (ROC)X1081976013213852921.05%018118.09101103900000
Ethan Bear (R)X416142016295441732111818.75%4065415.9622415710000112
Daniel Sprong (R)X4110919-2280514675226813.33%864015.6103313660004119
Grigori Denisenko (R) (TOT)X4121719518051459823862.04%974018.0516728154000028
__Grigori Denisenko (WOR)X3621517318045408623772.33%766018.3416725144000028
__Grigori Denisenko (ROC)X50222006512090.00%28015.9800031000000
Devon Toews (TOT)X418917-130038213151225.81%4456713.842137230220107
__Devon Toews (PRO)X13224-480133110318.18%414010.771011200004
__Devon Toews (SPR)X1154972046163531.25%1219217.43112619022036
__Devon Toews (ROC)X17134-4200211242425.00%2823613.8600002000067
Reilly Walsh (R)X3811516-439561235817371.72%4077220.3017834147000059
Filip Berglund (R)X4141115318032205510317.27%3156113.6833638147000066
Markus Niemelainen (R)X20311141218028152451312.50%1332816.40202126400002
Jack Studnicka (R)X3266126160215148133712.50%1042613.32000051015122
Oskari Laaksonen (R)X372810-5115391019111710.53%2041811.312131486000020
Klim Kostin (ROC)X37358-12402083810237.89%22857.7100002213284
__Klim Kostin (ROC)X22235-3160177278167.41%22019.1400002213284
__Klim Kostin (HSK)X151232803111279.09%0845.610000000000
William Lagesson (R)X37088-83004833195160.00%6666918.080004100000140
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X41437-96018453692411.11%94029.81000011122179
Clayton Phillips (R) (TOT)X27066-119514157390.00%3639814.7500004011066
__Clayton Phillips (WOR)X27066-119514157390.00%3639814.7500004011066
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X36123-10601715276113.70%11995.520000200000
Jack Rathbone (R)X2003331609106120.00%1422811.3800022022087
Jacob Bryson (R)X210110000100100.00%3199.450000000005
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X410110022114100.00%1409.980000100000
Caleb Jones (R)X8000120200010.00%5394.9400000000019
Dominik Kahun (R)X20000-540129151150.00%01949.7200001000485
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jansen Harkins (R)X2148.29%99600001.22110100110132
Anthony BeauvillierX3133.33%5100011.14000000011323
Lawson Crouse (R) (TOT)X0142.65%13600000.86451000170321
__Lawson Crouse (WOR)X0143.65%12600000.89341000170
__Lawson Crouse (ROC)X0030.00%1000000.55110000170
Nick Shore (R)X1137.25%5100001.11000000072121
Callan Foote (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.58000000082002
__Callan Foote (WOR)X100.00%000000.55000000082
__Callan Foote (ROC)X000.00%000000.74000000082
Owen Tippett (R)X1033.90%5900010.670000000154202
Noah Gregor (R)X3047.20%96600000.69000000022011
Maxime Comtois (R)X1035.85%5300000.63000000022031
Jared McCann (TOT)X2250.78%77200000.83000000022131
__Jared McCann (GRA)X1050.39%51600000.74000000022
__Jared McCann (ROC)X1251.56%25600001.00000000022
Ethan Bear (R)X100.00%000000.61000010066030
Daniel Sprong (R)X0233.96%5300000.5900000001010113
Grigori Denisenko (R) (TOT)X1041.30%9200000.511200000342000
__Grigori Denisenko (WOR)X1043.90%8200000.510100000342
__Grigori Denisenko (ROC)X0020.00%1000000.501100000342
Devon Toews (TOT)X200.00%000000.60000001100120
__Devon Toews (PRO)X000.00%000000.57000001100
__Devon Toews (SPR)X200.00%000000.94000001100
__Devon Toews (ROC)X000.00%000000.34000001100
Reilly Walsh (R)X000.00%000000.411200100353000
Filip Berglund (R)X000.00%000000.530000001100001
Markus Niemelainen (R)X100.00%000000.850000000152210
Jack Studnicka (R)X1044.50%59100000.56030000011110
Oskari Laaksonen (R)X000.00%000000.48121001100101
Klim Kostin (ROC)X0065.00%2000000.56030000011001
__Klim Kostin (ROC)X0070.59%1700000.50030000011
__Klim Kostin (HSK)X0033.33%300000.71000000011
William Lagesson (R)X000.00%000000.240000000375000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0043.30%51500000.3500000001111001
Clayton Phillips (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000000278100
__Clayton Phillips (WOR)X000.00%000000.300000000278
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X0037.50%1600000.3000000003018000
Jack Rathbone (R)X000.00%000000.2601000002013000
Jacob Bryson (R)X000.00%000001.06000000011100
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X000.00%200000.50000000033000
Caleb Jones (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Dominik Kahun (R)X0029.41%1700000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault (R)33161430.9063.1919396010310960000.71414327114
Daniel Vladar (R)103500.8913.4949900292650000.0000932010

Detroit Vipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian DvorakX432924531614014952176415513.36%1282419.17951469156000038
Jacob De La Rose (R)X42162137-110035105117328713.68%271216.95510152114500001
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X3863036-150052417914587.59%6081821.52481254138000069
Josh BrittainX43141529-367510336121308211.57%1175517.55281036147000139
Luca CuntiX42111728205410772590247712.22%1171917.1141535131000134
Chris Bigras (R)X43419231024037402481516.67%5585319.851016231011168
Brett Lernout (R)X435162111775103335828468.62%4786420.1043730140000038
Christian Fischer (R)X4310717-14240373475214713.33%960314.032352115100008
Jason Robertson (R)X4331316-1514061237821443.85%660714.120551915300002
Kevin Stenlund (R)X4068142100324240162615.00%848912.23000070001127
Bode Wilde (R)X435914-530029172451620.83%5671816.70000040000156
Marc-Olivier Roy (R)X24761364084049133214.29%434414.331231666000014
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X411910-121517376126421.64%962715.28011953011268
Michael Spacek (R)X43268-416034234710364.26%347311.0011213690000101
Sean Day (R)X43268-34806924238158.70%3981919.040005140003153
Matthew Cairns (R)X43077-9380742214760.00%6574717.37000020000187
Garrett Pilon (R)X13415440611125533.33%0856.5200000011232
Matthew Strome (R)X12314620108173917.65%312710.6200004000353
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X32134-1020188278143.70%33059.5500005000173
Colton White (R)X5011-140312100.00%28016.000000100002
Austin Poganski (R)X4000100000000.00%010.270000100000
Glenn Gawdin (R)X9000-7805115340.00%3829.1300001000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian DvorakX3357.28%10300021.29030001400540
Jacob De La Rose (R)X7052.03%98600001.040400001230142
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%000000.88010000310121
Josh BrittainX0148.39%9300100.77000101400200
Luca CuntiX0051.72%5800100.78001010210201
Chris Bigras (R)X000.00%000000.54000000310021
Brett Lernout (R)X100.00%000000.49000010210001
Christian Fischer (R)X2141.67%6000000.56020000044130
Jason Robertson (R)X0029.31%5800000.53110000075111
Kevin Stenlund (R)X1148.96%62500000.57000000044031
Bode Wilde (R)X100.00%000000.39000000011111
Marc-Olivier Roy (R)X0147.60%45800000.76000001300002
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X0042.00%5000000.320000000379000
Michael Spacek (R)X0033.96%5300000.3400000001410000
Sean Day (R)X000.00%000000.20000000064011
Matthew Cairns (R)X000.00%000000.190000000436100
Garrett Pilon (R)X0049.57%11700001.18000000022101
Matthew Strome (R)X2018.18%1100000.63000000000002
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X1027.03%3700000.2600000001513000
Colton White (R)X000.00%000000.25000000052000
Austin Poganski (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Glenn Gawdin (R)X0047.41%11600000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Dipietro (R)10100.9323.0260003440000.000011001
Kent Simpson30161030.9073.271760009610360300.77892814310
Niklas Svedberg10100.9054.0060004420000.000010000
Jordon Binnington (R)134620.8744.3373420534200000.85771328000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X4313223583755351120478510.83%974817.41561137181000118
Jakub Zboril (R)X4362228-328069398436747.14%5893121.655813601680000147
Luke Kunin (R)X4311162751603374123391028.94%679418.4707730146101497
Nolan Patrick (R)X41101727-95810888111639998.62%482120.04481227165000026
Michael Rasmussen (R)X4391827-510034949831729.18%867015.5924618730004177
Mathew Barzal (R)X33121325-91201363116389410.34%1365419.832571886000123
Ryan Lindgren (R)X4391625-5615743354154316.67%5383719.46246251150000100
Kole Lind (R)X4381422-6381049288728689.20%675717.602572612800000
Marcus Davidsson (R)X4371219012068367622659.21%763414.7401198500000
Thomas Chabot (R)X2431518-414035304322336.98%2852821.991452874000153
Logan ShawX399716-22810393968225713.24%649312.65101961000271
Axel Andersson (R)X285914-714025431152316.13%2849917.81336211130000105
Lucas Johansen (R)X4357120460392339182712.82%4074617.363142163000045
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X294812-10275292140122510.00%3455519.1432526108000041
Gabriel Fortier (R)X43257-66033253515315.71%1459613.87000050000177
Joe WegwerthX43336-820030154413236.82%13578.29112638000019
Eemeli Rasanen (R)X2814501601616163106.25%3539814.221014110001104
Luke Green (R)X21134-48017582712.50%161758.3400013000020
Andrew WelinskiX23213-112021122710157.41%3548020.871011261000046
Shane Bowers (R)X40213-9408223415325.88%12195.4700012000018
Michael Prapavessis (R)X41231002032033.33%5379.1900002000010
Jay O'Brien (R)X22123-10010130107.69%0642.90123136400000
J.J. Piccinich (R)X34033-8341026103611250.00%02717.9702264100000
Collin AdamsX10202-5603351540.00%0797.900000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X151120175121314347.14%21207.9800000000017
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X13022060669340.00%21007.690000000000
Sam Carrick (R)X24022200244030.00%0291.2200002011017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X2037.23%9400000.94000002200231
Jakub Zboril (R)X200.00%000000.600000002110200
Luke Kunin (R)X1050.16%91700000.68110001100121
Nolan Patrick (R)X3047.61%110700000.66002000140121
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0047.53%89000000.81120000011120
Mathew Barzal (R)X2148.02%17700000.76000002200322
Ryan Lindgren (R)X100.00%000000.60000010011101
Kole Lind (R)X0150.00%4600000.580101100111122
Marcus Davidsson (R)X0140.48%4200000.60000000230121
Thomas Chabot (R)X100.00%000000.68000000290011
Logan ShawX2144.30%14900000.65000110011201
Axel Andersson (R)X200.00%000000.56000000031010
Lucas Johansen (R)X000.00%000000.32000000033000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X110.00%000000.43001000011012
Gabriel Fortier (R)X0029.41%5100000.23000000066002
Joe WegwerthX0039.29%2800000.340000000121001
Eemeli Rasanen (R)X010.00%000000.250200001140000
Luke Green (R)X000.00%000000.4600000001710000
Andrew WelinskiX000.00%000000.1300000001414001
Shane Bowers (R)X0044.70%21700000.27000000044001
Michael Prapavessis (R)X000.00%000001.63000000022001
Jay O'Brien (R)X0075.00%400000.94000000073000
J.J. Piccinich (R)X0035.29%1700000.220000200345000
Collin AdamsX0033.33%300000.51000000055000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0054.93%14200000.3300001001311000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X0010.00%1000000.400000000131000
Sam Carrick (R)X0045.45%3300001.360000000242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson (R)10000.9521.9830001210000.000009000
Timo Pielmeier (R)167610.9202.5288220374610200.00001420201
Olof Lindbom (R)22101020.9053.32130200727580011.0003228121
Gilles Senn (R)72410.8495.0839020332180101.000476000

Florida Everblades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom Novak (R)X421222344400649412533789.60%670216.7279163714900000
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X42171330122405025125326813.60%269816.6265113614900000
Nikita Popugaev (R)X421019295180413611329778.85%466615.862121424130000122
Joni Ikonen (R)X41111627-2240526611829829.32%481919.995101531152000187
Taylor AronsonX421113247300265385375112.94%7093222.206814471240001181
Matteson Iacopelli (R)X3171522-514034449124657.69%652016.7728102380000128
Henrik Bjorklund (R)X3141620-1600268421614.76%449415.933111432116000180
Bobby HughesX4211819-1415743682174713.41%344510.595271033000046
Johnathan MacLeod (R)X34511161340603444132211.36%4367219.762351433000090
Rasmus Sandin (R)X2731316120038193416238.82%2756921.072681872000168
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X4251015-934046475820368.62%5182519.65358291380004156
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X425914-218033316926467.25%965615.63011112000026
Julius Bergman (R)X1358137120182136111913.89%1521816.81325264800000
Adrian Kempe (R)X1257123175251442193011.90%221417.84145184400005
Adam GaudetteX422101234013805116403.92%748411.53000000002103
Scott Walford (R)X4101212-145567333012250.00%4971217.38022832000067
Jocktan Chainey (R)X302810-3160394238188.70%1648716.222351611200003
Emile Poirier (R)X20279-21551527298416.90%222211.08224625000024
Gregory HofmannX40325226045211921615.79%92997.48000000003177
Pierre ParenteauX10235-21410522011910.00%017217.1812343300000
Robbie Stucker (R)X172352200205151413.33%928116.5512365700007
Andrew BodnarchukX41235-2340401564233.33%513598.75000120000176
Jack Kopacka (R)X821312022122816.67%0546.780000000000
Nick Spaling (R)X17011-21551539155120.00%118711.0100010000179
Devin Shore (R)X21000-100923131140.00%21356.4500002000055
Ondrej Kase (R)X42000-4400202714290.00%32766.570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom Novak (R)X1151.63%98400000.97020001400132
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X4141.76%9100010.86000000120403
Nikita Popugaev (R)X0134.09%4400000.87000000210121
Joni Ikonen (R)X4340.75%112400000.66000000043233
Taylor AronsonX310.00%000000.51000001200013
Matteson Iacopelli (R)X1041.79%6700000.85000000052220
Henrik Bjorklund (R)X1054.55%4400000.81000000011100
Bobby HughesX1261.34%19400000.85110101100401
Johnathan MacLeod (R)X100.00%000000.48000000011001
Rasmus Sandin (R)X110.00%000000.56020000010110
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X200.00%000000.36000000052020
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X0036.73%4900000.4302000002410012
Julius Bergman (R)X000.00%000001.19110000044102
Adrian Kempe (R)X0031.25%1600001.1200100001010200
Adam GaudetteX0151.40%68100000.50000000042001
Scott Walford (R)X000.00%000000.340000101410010
Jocktan Chainey (R)X000.00%000000.410000000181000
Emile Poirier (R)X0037.35%8300000.810000101100000
Gregory HofmannX1045.83%4800000.33000000022011
Pierre ParenteauX0046.15%1300000.58001010320000
Robbie Stucker (R)X000.00%000000.36000000011010
Andrew BodnarchukX100.00%000000.2800000003131100
Jack Kopacka (R)X0140.00%500001.1100000003434000
Nick Spaling (R)X0058.04%28600000.110000100173000
Devin Shore (R)X0053.47%20200000.0000000002121000
Ondrej Kase (R)X0042.11%1900000.0000000004242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Fedotov (R)137510.9232.6178321344390000.00001327101
Magnus Hellberg (R)29151220.9103.01175421889830100.77892913222

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Poehling (R)X421024340240519711336768.85%376018.083111427138000020
Frank VatranoX38161733-218060541364210911.76%1274319.567714371161013128
Joel LowryX4012193141404657114318310.53%776019.0051116351270001119
Andy AndreoffX3872431-717534758727668.05%873319.2831619231352136102
Paul Bittner (R)X4218102823407646117286715.38%765515.5961730961125114
Niklas Hansson (R)X4281826-964068548131479.88%5891921.8961117561530001147
Jeremie BlainX27521266160252142152111.90%3962223.05459311080110109
Kyle Bigos (R)X4022224-556066286919342.90%5487021.752810471550112146
Tom Wilson (R)X319918-2535693877275811.69%252216.832461378000166
Ben HuttonX417815-2320293653182713.21%6185420.82538311380221148
Pontus Aberg (R)X42941312610372256123016.07%43889.233251764112245
Sam Jardine (R)X425813-632037333652113.89%5871617.043251354101198
Brad Morrison (R)X427411-8200286265133710.77%245610.8611253400001
James Mullin (R)X324711-94013326014526.67%542013.13033747000131
Nikita Nesterov (R)X4211011-113404131268163.85%4266115.74022235000042
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X4211011032103310154126.67%213628.61112215000051
Alexander Dergachyov (R)X422810-1402135419254.88%62616.220001800005
Michael Bournival (R)X40639-780193556123410.71%33979.93101130000248
Nikolay ProkhorkinX29426-42019133162612.90%62548.76112519000018
Alexander Volkov (R)X19145-740710194175.26%027714.56011218000013
Martin EratX32134-500023418242.44%23169.88011635011039
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X12011020201020.00%0443.710000300004
Andrei Mironov (R)X1000000010000.00%011.270000000001
Samuel Dove-McFalls (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mitchell Mattson (R)X4000000200000.00%0174.210000000000
Dylan Sadowy (R)X10000000101060.00%0141.370000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Poehling (R)X1149.86%107900000.90000000390022
Frank VatranoX1238.21%39000010.89120003300330
Joel LowryX2044.16%15400000.82120001300213
Andy AndreoffX0057.13%82800000.850000102150011
Paul Bittner (R)X2138.28%12800000.86000001100014
Niklas Hansson (R)X110.00%000000.57000000210101
Jeremie BlainX100.00%000000.8400000001111210
Kyle Bigos (R)X000.00%000000.550000000118000
Tom Wilson (R)X1047.62%8400010.69020010011101
Ben HuttonX200.00%000000.35000000062110
Pontus Aberg (R)X1043.86%11400000.67000020120011
Sam Jardine (R)X010.00%000000.36000000170102
Brad Morrison (R)X1053.95%56900000.480000000144000
James Mullin (R)X0043.59%3900000.52000001100011
Nikita Nesterov (R)X100.00%000000.330000000182000
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X000.00%000000.610001100233011
Alexander Dergachyov (R)X1047.65%29800000.77000000022100
Michael Bournival (R)X1050.98%5100000.450000000142001
Nikolay ProkhorkinX2034.18%7900000.47000000022110
Alexander Volkov (R)X0154.55%2200000.360000000170010
Martin EratX1050.00%2400000.2500000001212100
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X000.00%000000.4500000001211000
Andrei Mironov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Samuel Dove-McFalls (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mitchell Mattson (R)X0037.50%1600000.00000000044000
Dylan Sadowy (R)X0045.45%1100000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Smith (R)62010.8973.1924400131260000.0000339000
Michael Hutchinson (R)39191820.8983.4322882213112800310.6005390531

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico Hischier (R)X34162036040101151434310411.19%1270920.85581332940004138
Drake Caggiula (R)X3718133172405885128399514.06%671819.417310421371016105
Patrick McNally (R)X4152631-4735100306624467.58%5295023.1821214381510110157
Martin Gernat (R)X36111627-6160124073216015.07%6283523.187815421310002139
Brad Hunt (R)X4181927108063469283411.59%4990221.99358271110112190
Mattias TedenbyX38520254515112349130665.49%1576020.0006691080002142
Dillon Heatherington (R)X3141519665568304515348.89%4163420.4526819850110110
Tobias RiederX30981736093365194713.85%550416.802462110800000
Josh Mahura (R) (TOT)X417916-5460592463163511.11%4670017.0854937142000034
__Josh Mahura (ROC)X284610-426042184510248.89%2948717.4134727113000030
__Josh Mahura (UTI)X13336-12001761861116.67%1721316.37202102900004
Daniil Zharkov (R)X2661016-238048336521449.23%547418.223471468000385
Mitch Holmberg (R)X3996152220342680206011.25%654513.963251770000246
Billy SweattX25114155002235421501.85%543917.560881354000269
Juraj SimekX15381122353314318179.68%528719.13145844000038
Adam Brooks (R) (TOT)X284610-415521373442311.76%633912.0911263900002
__Adam Brooks (PEI)X13325-2957121221125.00%315411.8700011000001
__Adam Brooks (UTI)X15145-2601425222124.55%318412.2811252900000
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X352810010018184214264.76%52717.75112831000015
__Chandler Stephenson (IDA)X19000200225130.00%3492.570000000005
__Chandler Stephenson (UTI)X162810-210016163713235.41%222313.91112831000010
Roland McKeownX301910641536193214193.13%2852017.350001135011075
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X32010101200392917580.00%3152316.35022112000052
Brandon Magee (R)X26527420101544101711.36%41756.730000000000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X41257-220921518243.92%32616.3701141900000
Kale Kessy (R)X342464100198239168.70%41504.40011010000039
Martins Karsums (R)X8325-200072442412.50%114217.8130383100016
Lane Zablocki (R) (TOT)X22325-39515121981915.79%12169.8001122600000
__Lane Zablocki (BRG)X7000055336240.00%0375.300000000000
__Lane Zablocki (UTI)X15325-3401291361523.08%117811.9001122600000
Connor Hobbs (R)X1123538012492722.22%1219317.56022528000023
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X39314-4120173128102010.71%63609.23000000000117
__Jake Leschyshyn (BNG)X27303-210015261681118.75%52689.91000000000113
__Jake Leschyshyn (UTI)X12011-2202512290.00%1927.710000000003
Stefan Matteau (R)X25224-216017212111279.52%22018.020000200005
Josh Shalla (R)X2821330064164912.50%3752.680001300002
Matteo GennaroX4022120112010.00%0133.150000000000
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X10022-58011101350.00%1012612.6500001000011
Nick Paul (R) (TOT)X1011120001000.00%11010.500000000000
__Nick Paul (HFX)X1011120001000.00%11010.500000000000
Filip Ahl (R)X11011-2206812690.00%0867.820001100000
Linus Karlsson (R)X1000000000010.00%01313.220000000000
Justin Almeida (R)X2000020220000.00%0126.200000000000
Sam LaffertyX2000000000000.00%010.640000000001
Giovanni Vallati (R)X2000-400321010.00%13115.470000000008
Linden VeyX2000-100130100.00%0136.690000000000
Nick Henry (TOT)X11000-220743150.00%0777.000000000000
__Nick Henry (AME)X1000000000000.00%011.270000000000
__Nick Henry (UTI)X10000-220743150.00%0767.570000000000
Ben Johnson (R)X12000-100103110.00%1201.650000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico Hischier (R)X2048.84%111600001.02020001100013
Drake Caggiula (R)X1340.90%82400000.86110000120315
Patrick McNally (R)X300.00%000100.65000010040211
Martin Gernat (R)X210.00%000000.65000000000212
Brad Hunt (R)X200.00%000000.60000001100051
Mattias TedenbyX2042.97%12800000.66140100130021
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%000000.60000011100201
Tobias RiederX0238.24%3400100.67000000033113
Josh Mahura (R) (TOT)X110.00%000000.46000000042201
__Josh Mahura (ROC)X110.00%000000.41000000042
__Josh Mahura (UTI)X000.00%000000.56000000042
Daniil Zharkov (R)X1050.00%14000000.68020000010001
Mitch Holmberg (R)X3052.63%3800000.55000000042012
Billy SweattX0031.06%13200000.68010000060001
Juraj SimekX0043.84%7300000.77010010120100
Adam Brooks (R) (TOT)X1042.49%35300000.59000010120000
__Adam Brooks (PEI)X1038.85%13900000.65000010120
__Adam Brooks (UTI)X0044.86%21400000.54000000120
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X0066.67%2400000.74000001100000
__Chandler Stephenson (IDA)X00100.00%500000.00000001100
__Chandler Stephenson (UTI)X0057.89%1900000.90000001100
Roland McKeownX010.00%000000.38000000000111
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000.00%000000.380000000320000
Brandon Magee (R)X0150.00%1000000.80000000022010
Brendan Leipsic (R)X0054.55%2200000.5400000001917010
Kale Kessy (R)X0042.86%4200000.8000000001010000
Martins Karsums (R)X1154.12%8500000.70000000190100
Lane Zablocki (R) (TOT)X0031.58%1900000.46000011100100
__Lane Zablocki (BRG)X000.00%400000.00000011100
__Lane Zablocki (UTI)X0040.00%1500000.56000001100
Connor Hobbs (R)X200.00%000000.52000000052010
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (TOT)X1041.41%48300000.220000001130010
__Jake Leschyshyn (BNG)X1040.72%38800000.220000001130
__Jake Leschyshyn (UTI)X0044.21%9500000.220000001130
Stefan Matteau (R)X0158.70%24700000.40000000000010
Josh Shalla (R)X1060.00%500000.80000000140010
Matteo GennaroX0053.85%1300003.180000000114000
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X000.00%000000.3200000001313000
Nick Paul (R) (TOT)X000.00%000001.9000000001010000
__Nick Paul (HFX)X000.00%000001.9000000001010
Filip Ahl (R)X0066.67%600000.230000000114000
Linus Karlsson (R)X0033.33%1500000.00000000011000
Justin Almeida (R)X0042.11%1900000.00000000000000
Sam LaffertyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Giovanni Vallati (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Linden VeyX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nick Henry (TOT)X0070.00%1000000.0000000001111000
__Nick Henry (AME)X0050.00%200000.0000000001111
__Nick Henry (UTI)X0075.00%800000.0000000001111
Ben Johnson (R)X000.00%400000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyson Sexsmith27161010.9063.00160241808510200.8899274210
Justin Peters137330.8963.1179181413960000.4005130211
Riku Helenius (R)20100.8835.9291009770100.0000127000

Quad City Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX41192039141592110160369611.88%672717.7497164517900007
Vince Dunn (R)X41102737-440144910840699.26%3775818.48817257818900005
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X411217296140293698325312.24%468116.6049132816400000
Jeremy Roy (R)X4162329532042267021438.57%3774918.26281039167000040
Cody Glass (R)X41621271320486413137834.58%472317.6349134517900009
Remi ElieX411312254340595113538799.63%1373918.0335839159000147
Kyle Capobianco (R)X4171522-1655673567213910.45%2174018.06471143179000016
Miles Wood (R)X41119201340173870194915.71%44039.840220800000
Valentin Zykov (R)X411271911180213285306414.12%770117.103142518100000
Gemel Smith (R)X41510151110017725319269.43%749912.18000000009157
Dennis Gilbert (R)X4121012434053215210263.85%2470117.101343216000002
John Marino (R)X41191083152815148117.14%3350212.25000130000155
Mathieu Joseph (R)X374481112018204618348.70%33288.8600000000111
Adam Erne (R)X41358-6209345523525.45%1056213.711123210003157
Filip Hronek (R)X4117813754326141137.14%4549712.11000000000152
Neal Pionk (R)X40235113402812129516.67%4546911.72000000001132
Julius Nattinen (R)X41235-7341042656111503.28%1150212.24000000004144
Mason Appleton (R)X41145-74024224112332.44%248611.85000050002119
Carson Soucy (R)X4103321601717154160.00%3852012.68011170003164
Keegan Kolesar (R) (TOT)X5011-240525050.00%06613.1001111200002
__Keegan Kolesar (BNG)X5011-240525050.00%06613.1001111200002
Nate Schnarr (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dylan Sikura (R)X1000000121000.00%01110.880000100000
Samuel Blais (R)X4000000001000.00%010.150000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX1152.42%93100001.07001001500425
Vince Dunn (R)X300.00%000000.98000000082213
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X3149.06%5300000.85000000011222
Jeremy Roy (R)X100.00%000000.77000000041121
Cody Glass (R)X2044.06%66500000.75120000022103
Remi ElieX1138.96%7700000.68020000032240
Kyle Capobianco (R)X200.00%000000.59000000033200
Miles Wood (R)X1038.46%3900000.99020000092022
Valentin Zykov (R)X3245.65%4600000.54120000041111
Gemel Smith (R)X1054.35%70100000.60000000044102
Dennis Gilbert (R)X000.00%000000.340000000273000
John Marino (R)X000.00%000000.400000102140010
Mathieu Joseph (R)X0136.84%1900000.49000000075020
Adam Erne (R)X2048.48%6600000.28110000011002
Filip Hronek (R)X000.00%000000.320000000244011
Neal Pionk (R)X100.00%000000.2100000001919100
Julius Nattinen (R)X0047.28%67900000.20000110011010
Mason Appleton (R)X0033.33%4800000.2100000003414000
Carson Soucy (R)X000.00%000000.120000000416000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (TOT)X0050.00%800000.31000000054000
__Keegan Kolesar (BNG)X0050.00%800000.31000000054
Nate Schnarr (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dylan Sikura (R)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Samuel Blais (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)28161200.9122.55167002718100010.8899286311
Jeremy Smith (R)149400.9172.5579901344080000.00001328200

St. Johns IceCaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew GrzelcykX43925345120254977265111.69%58100823.437512531700000125
Connor Hurley (R)X42121729316036105114436910.53%577718.4916733145011165
Joshua Jacobs (R)X4372027353579558925417.87%6394622.014913581740111102
Mark MacMillanX2315112654095296246115.63%749121.334482080011250
Charles Hudon (R)X4115722300845104336214.42%770717.2411217115000064
Erik Brannstrom (R)X42814227475735278194610.26%5191621.8042656147011093
Ryan HartmanX3811102151203466109358410.09%1076420.1014521138000259
Trent Frederic (R)X436142018048677416548.11%671316.5824616126011282
Jake BeanX2741620724028415619347.14%2955620.5934733107000043
Robert Thomas (R)X4331316132079325618635.36%568415.9104418138101136
Ty Dellandrea (R)X386915410030576121509.84%459415.620111051101246
Jimmy Vesey (R)X436814-16028316611559.09%559813.911341199000136
Anders Bjork (R)X42591408014184383111.63%43488.290000100009
Jim O'BrienX3741014237581226218536.45%163817.2414517154000235
Bruno GervaisX4321214100037231118.70%6872616.88011347000080
Blake Speers (R)X337613380192041162717.07%333910.270000200000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X4011213-1681072328023461.25%6189122.28123461290000109
Steve OttX363912628083385119385.88%158716.3212313119101371
Michael ChaputX41235-440526247148.33%52285.550001400003
Ryan Graves (R)X27022-3120763020.00%91134.180001500007
Austin Carroll (R)X19011100006110.00%080.410000000001
Anton BlidhX7000000000000.00%010.140000000000
Andrew Peeke (R)X14000000000000.00%010.070000000000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X17000-100111010.00%5271.600001200003
Daniel O'Regan (R)X23000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew GrzelcykX010.00%000000.67000000055302
Connor Hurley (R)X4055.67%84600000.75000000060224
Joshua Jacobs (R)X020.00%000000.57000011100122
Mark MacMillanX3039.53%8600001.06020000065412
Charles Hudon (R)X4041.18%17000000.62000000011231
Erik Brannstrom (R)X100.00%000000.48000010022312
Ryan HartmanX1235.29%18700000.55010000053131
Trent Frederic (R)X1143.02%86000000.56000000022223
Jake BeanX100.00%000000.72000000055010
Robert Thomas (R)X0146.43%5600000.4700000001210020
Ty Dellandrea (R)X1143.46%71100000.510000000185002
Jimmy Vesey (R)X1038.30%4700000.47000000064100
Anders Bjork (R)X1033.33%2400000.800000001150001
Jim O'BrienX0146.10%14100000.44110100077001
Bruno GervaisX000.00%100000.39000000042100
Blake Speers (R)X1042.11%1900000.77000000022011
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%000000.29001010044100
Steve OttX1157.63%43900000.41020000052001
Michael ChaputX0058.08%26000000.44000001100000
Ryan Graves (R)X000.00%000000.350000000275000
Austin Carroll (R)X000.00%000002.580000000196000
Anton BlidhX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Andrew Peeke (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X00100.00%100000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)51110.9431.602250061060000.6673340011
Carter Hart40201730.9052.98237714111812380001.0003400262

Idaho Steelheads

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus GranlundX4216223810195581111483310910.81%577918.5651015461550004101
Garrett NoonanX4243337926032288225624.88%4286420.5731215481620110112
John Quenneville (R)X4213233672403685134531049.70%375217.91611173516400003
German Rubtsov (R)X42151934133555951105317714.29%268016.2049132815700000
Tanner Pearson (R)X4112213371602340148351108.11%971317.393111449140101215
Raphael BussieresX4217133074810106471543511111.04%774917.8366125416400000
Jarrod MaidensX4113152861802837123409010.57%662315.2074114214300000
Dante Fabbro (R)X429182710320352169236313.04%3172517.25691543165000118
Tomas VincourX42121426180970104287711.54%665315.56281017102000383
Dylan Blujus (R)X4271825-8500593660174111.67%5284420.1051116411540002167
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X401014246400654611033849.09%762715.672352289202966
__Michael Dal Colle (UTI)X257714-2180482765204710.77%436214.46112733202963
__Michael Dal Colle (IDA)X153710822017194513376.67%326517.69123155500002
Connor Crisp (R)X42610161300382453204511.32%1260214.322133220110109
Dalton ThrowerX4241014188610106303981510.26%6472217.20000010114151
Alan QuineX4265112280495259174810.17%1151712.31000000003179
Patrick KoudysX420111103005137115100.00%4971417.00000140111172
Rhett RakhshaniX42281072015153414365.88%23608.5800015000183
Ethan WerekX37279732045221971410.53%2655314.94101251012146
Aaron NessX23167136051013187.69%1023810.3600014000028
Brett BulmerX273360801912357188.57%52007.4100002101238
Philippe Hudon (R)X141125202244525.00%0624.420000000000
Josiah DidierX2702242601856230.00%201876.9300018011056
J.T. Compher (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew Nieto (R)X3000000000000.00%020.580000000001
Christian Djoos (R)X15000420452120.00%101479.7900000000067
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus GranlundX5157.04%108000010.98001000130232
Garrett NoonanX100.00%000000.86000001100030
John Quenneville (R)X3155.83%90100000.96030000022131
German Rubtsov (R)X1150.44%22600001.00121000120232
Tanner Pearson (R)X1132.89%7600000.93000000052201
Raphael BussieresX3134.69%4900010.80131010022321
Jarrod MaidensX2140.00%4000000.90000000230214
Dante Fabbro (R)X010.00%000000.75000000022201
Tomas VincourX3058.98%76300000.80130000011120
Dylan Blujus (R)X000.00%000000.59000001100021
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X0252.78%14400000.77010000032004
__Michael Dal Colle (UTI)X0154.24%11800000.77010000032
__Michael Dal Colle (IDA)X0146.15%2600000.75000000032
Connor Crisp (R)X0052.78%7200000.530000002120001
Dalton ThrowerX100.00%000000.390010100133111
Alan QuineX2056.86%50300000.43000000130003
Patrick KoudysX000.00%000000.3100000004217001
Rhett RakhshaniX0029.17%2400000.560100001180000
Ethan WerekX1040.00%2500000.330000000193000
Aaron NessX000.00%000000.590000000183000
Brett BulmerX0050.00%4600000.60000000088001
Philippe Hudon (R)X0071.43%700000.65000001100010
Josiah DidierX000.00%000000.210000000275000
J.T. Compher (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003535000
Matthew Nieto (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Christian Djoos (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard (R)30120.9062.38126005530100.8005116000
Anders Nilsson3121720.9132.64179624799050010.8577315421
Anton Khudobin114500.9072.9561141303210000.00001021100

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X25101626140387897275810.31%656922.77461013900114124
Dmytro Timashov (R)X4181422-929553358827649.09%663915.5926823100000066
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X32912212200203882325410.98%4271122.23639481230002133
Dylan Samberg (R)X4151621-8240333847173910.64%6172217.6123524760000106
Alex HutchingsX28911207180206781225211.11%847917.1011215691015112
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X4111819-6140272685234512.94%553312.9923596400004
Erik Foley (R)X3641519431533266616536.06%954115.022351576000055
Ty Ronning (R)X349918-16220252863314814.29%654115.9256112013800000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X4131518-830054543913417.69%4880419.61369301170000134
Hudson Elynuik (R)X4171017-9521036637827618.97%849712.12011329000023
Kyle ChipchuraX2669154202276515349.23%1050119.2824623107000055
Fredrik Larsson (R)X1641115-42042340133810.00%2337423.401452068000259
Todd Burgess (R)X407714-410020213972917.95%445111.2812333700001
Jarret StollX1311213-22003637248174.17%427521.19156850000158
Nolan Vesey (R)X144812-36028143682011.11%530021.420221165000049
Matthew SpillerX4111112811020102274315202.33%7295723.33033181590000152
Pavel BuchnevichX75493407222872717.86%116623.78011421000243
Antoine Morand (R) (TOT)X38325-71202934318239.68%33609.4600002000042
__Antoine Morand (LOW)X15213140118125516.67%21389.2000001000010
__Antoine Morand (SPR)X23112-8801826193185.26%12229.6300001000032
Ondrej RomanX12235-111201832388295.26%323419.50123838000146
Ladislav SmidX14044-10360386159130.00%2733123.63033863000044
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X1430304077146921.43%0886.250000000000
Jakub KlepisX521300003122316.67%09719.3611292300006
Jacob Paquette (R)X27213-61403313115518.18%2138414.2100012000056
Sebastian Repo (R)X12123-31401610204105.00%516713.9400032400001
Olle Lycksell (R)X8033000425050.00%08911.180000100001
Alex Dostie (R)X160222801014123170.00%11217.5400001000023
Jesper Pettersson (R)X29022-11140151911280.00%1635012.0600019000116
Eetu Tuulola (R)X32022-5609816890.00%22146.700000000000
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X1011100012100.00%077.020000000000
Alex Kannock-Leipert (R)X9011-560872000.00%811412.7200012000010
Filip Helt (R)X1501104010410150.00%1936.180000000001
Alexei Lipanov (R)X2000000420020.00%0136.610000000000
Ryan HowseX2000000432000.00%22010.110000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1152.36%80600010.91020000077204
Dmytro Timashov (R)X0031.91%9400000.69000101200200
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X200.00%000000.59000000000101
Dylan Samberg (R)X000.00%000000.58010001100031
Alex HutchingsX1059.16%59500000.84020000210101
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X1033.93%5600000.71000000065210
Erik Foley (R)X2028.00%5000000.70000000290001
Ty Ronning (R)X0043.14%5100000.66000000022100
Andrew Nielsen (R)X010.00%000000.45000000041001
Hudson Elynuik (R)X2046.34%57400000.68001100053203
Kyle ChipchuraX1053.85%6500000.60000001300001
Fredrik Larsson (R)X100.00%000000.80000000210011
Todd Burgess (R)X2038.71%3100000.6200000001111120
Jarret StollX0162.31%32100000.94000000000110
Nolan Vesey (R)X0040.91%4400000.80020000000021
Matthew SpillerX000.00%000000.25000040120000
Pavel BuchnevichX0128.65%17800001.080100000183111
Antoine Morand (R) (TOT)X0042.47%33200000.28000000088001
__Antoine Morand (LOW)X0039.33%8900000.43000000088
__Antoine Morand (SPR)X0043.62%24300000.18000000088
Ondrej RomanX0061.43%28000000.43030000000000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%000000.240000000233000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X0014.29%700100.69000001100100
Jakub KlepisX0066.67%900000.62010000032000
Jacob Paquette (R)X000.00%000000.16000000022010
Sebastian Repo (R)X0126.67%1500000.36000000011000
Olle Lycksell (R)X0060.00%500000.67000000080000
Alex Dostie (R)X0047.14%14000000.330000001160000
Jesper Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.110000000297000
Eetu Tuulola (R)X0060.00%1500000.190000000328000
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X0033.33%600002.85000000000000
Alex Kannock-Leipert (R)X000.00%000000.17000000093000
Filip Helt (R)X0040.00%500000.220000000158000
Alexei Lipanov (R)X0050.00%1000000.00000000022000
Ryan HowseX0060.00%500000.000000000186000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Ingham (R)11001.0000.0031000140000.0000012000
Dylan Ferguson (R)94400.9262.6944740202690000.0000726110
Steffen Soberg (R)125500.9013.5168401404060000.0000112201
Tristan Jarry (R)145800.8923.7580100504630000.0000141000

Dayton Bombers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Gambrell (R)X411219317300376267175017.91%953613.083361972000245
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X4152126-434049386319497.94%5889421.793710331460002144
Riley TufteX40111324-2160275281297013.58%663715.93022642000115
Kasperi KapanenX35131023-8201182118256411.02%1372620.7454921103202587
Gabriel Gagne (R)X3861622-810032366724488.96%652013.680551379000159
Jesper Lindgren (R)X412182003955633308266.67%4575718.471231389000088
Kyle Rau (R)X375141912084250183510.00%843911.861451568000029
Brandon Carlo (R)X3921719-6541064304515424.44%5083521.4013431126000170
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X4031417-1154083513711308.11%4581620.412131873011299
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X419615-280282783215410.84%856413.7532532133000160
Brendan Lemieux (R)X316915-16542072509020626.67%561819.921232094000153
Dominic Turgeon (R)X339514-6260475358203815.52%854216.413141474000139
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X4186141240293963144412.70%63789.22123937000146
Tanner Kaspick (R)X395914-48024354983210.20%542210.8325720109000354
Markus Sorensen (R)X385611-1100163349142710.20%843611.472351982011049
Trevor CarrickX294711-418027223392412.12%5063421.851451374000186
Andrew CoppX353811-2028032585919485.08%553815.380000400003
Karch Bachman (R)X41257-41001031486234.17%844810.930111262011181
Mikael Hakkarainen (R)X305168161010122241122.73%11886.270000600000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X241451003313387.69%2823.43033939000225
Anton Lindholm (R)X38145-14801118166236.25%4471718.86112131080000125
Jeremy Davies (R)X61120204591411.11%28714.5310162200001
Santeri Virtanen (R)X610100000111100.00%081.391011300005
Joseph Cecconi (R)X8011000214120.00%6789.7300028000127
Vincent Desharnais (R)X1301111201034210.00%3977.4900032100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Gambrell (R)X3047.41%48300001.16030000032402
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X020.00%000000.580000000182222
Riley TufteX1346.27%6700000.750000000126022
Kasperi KapanenX1242.15%36300010.63000001400231
Gabriel Gagne (R)X2042.57%14800000.85010000310310
Jesper Lindgren (R)X000.00%000000.53000100082011
Kyle Rau (R)X2047.12%19100000.87010000022021
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%000000.46001100022110
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000.00%000000.420000000129000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X1029.95%18700000.53010000033203
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0042.57%24900000.49111300180011
Dominic Turgeon (R)X1252.89%22500010.52010000000110
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X2041.90%21000000.74000000022200
Tanner Kaspick (R)X0143.41%54600000.6611000001313110
Markus Sorensen (R)X1034.46%14800000.50000000077010
Trevor CarrickX000.00%000000.350000000100001
Andrew CoppX1150.28%52700000.41000000022002
Karch Bachman (R)X0035.57%25300000.31000000077001
Mikael Hakkarainen (R)X2021.43%1400000.6400011001413011
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X0029.17%2400001.2201000001815000
Anton Lindholm (R)X000.00%000000.14000000011001
Jeremy Davies (R)X000.00%000000.46000000042000
Santeri Virtanen (R)X0055.56%900002.40000000022000
Joseph Cecconi (R)X000.00%000000.26000000084000
Vincent Desharnais (R)X000.00%000000.2100000001312000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)43100.9112.9824100121350000.0000437000
Ilya Samsonov37152020.9053.3322376112413050210.60010371230

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Duclair (R)X4018203811805852150488812.00%675018.74611173918100000
Dominik Masin (R)X4092130-5611576349229549.78%2782520.64881663187000022
Keegan KanzigX34326290521066287623623.95%3665619.3028104613500000
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X41820280295538911729876.84%970517.2024629127000253
__Laurent Dauphin (HSK)X8189440812134107.69%013316.6601143500000
__Laurent Dauphin (HAM)X3371219-4255457710425776.73%957217.332352592000253
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X38111122-112204347138411117.97%670818.6454946167000040
Travis SanheimX16316190204243915277.69%1334221.38347287800003
Conner Bleackley (R)X4081018643567439627638.33%554513.63123218500007
Evgeny GrachevX3813417220147970144218.57%1056214.7841511511013121
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (TOT)X3451116-6160304047153410.64%347714.0203354800000
__Lukas Vejdemo (UTI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Lukas Vejdemo (HAM)X3351116-6160304047153410.64%347714.4403354800000
Tony LagerstromX215101510063944103211.36%439518.8307789900000
Warren Foegele (R)X4031013-210031615014356.00%547011.75044533000073
Graham Knott (R)X194812-6602315426329.52%132216.94268137800000
Nikolai LemtyugovX2173101408949123514.29%436417.36123228900000
Matthew SpencerX404610-610025272271518.18%5365116.28000000000121
Sergei KostitsynX2162842031357283210.53%629013.82314249200006
Evan McGrathX253580000222372113.04%832012.80000010001111
Josh Brook (R)X23268-101207821899.52%825611.122571878000023
Michael Anderson (R)X40268-62602012388285.26%2451812.942573016100017
Kale Clague (R)X40088016026222314130.00%4660615.140116340000103
Lukas Jasek (R) (TOT)X132352206131631212.50%513610.4600002011147
__Lukas Jasek (ROC)X132352206131631212.50%513610.4600002011147
Hunter SmithX1914504057143137.14%31387.241011700002
Chad Krys (R)X401453180181673714.29%383759.38000000110146
Nick Merkley (R)X40224-826050316616443.03%744511.1300000000178
Alex Iafallo (R) (TOT)X34044-2802572010220.00%32697.910000900001
__Alex Iafallo (BNG)X32044-2602372010220.00%32537.910000900000
__Alex Iafallo (BRG)X2000020200000.00%0168.000000000001
Mark Friedman (R)X40112418026141011710.00%2745611.39000020002146
Mike Amadio (R)X7022-62049172120.00%09413.3601192300000
Josh WinquistX19022-7005192111240.00%119510.270000201106
Maxim Letunov (R)X7101-1202683612.50%1598.4000000000014
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (TOT)X9000-310014106160.00%212413.7300007000032
__Jaret Anderson-Dolan (BNG)X7000-1801192150.00%29914.1100000000032
__Jaret Anderson-Dolan (HAM)X2000-220314010.00%02512.380000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Duclair (R)X1042.42%6600011.01020000011332
Dominik Masin (R)X210.00%000000.73000120031032
Keegan KanzigX000.00%000000.88000110071042
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X1053.23%99000000.79000010051122
__Laurent Dauphin (HSK)X0054.91%17300001.35000000051
__Laurent Dauphin (HAM)X1052.88%81700000.66000010051
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X4128.17%7100000.62140000160211
Travis SanheimX000.00%000001.11000000051210
Conner Bleackley (R)X0156.92%6500100.66000012200111
Evgeny GrachevX1058.24%83100010.61000000066201
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (TOT)X2152.00%32500000.67030000210020
__Lukas Vejdemo (UTI)X000.00%000000.00000000210
__Lukas Vejdemo (HAM)X2152.00%32500000.67030000210
Tony LagerstromX0063.26%52800000.76000000081101
Warren Foegele (R)X2055.26%52300000.550000000232002
Graham Knott (R)X1030.43%2300000.75120000000010
Nikolai LemtyugovX0050.00%2600000.55020000033001
Matthew SpencerX000.00%000000.31000001300001
Sergei KostitsynX0141.18%3400000.55000000011101
Evan McGrathX1043.48%2300000.500000000112100
Josh Brook (R)X000.00%000000.63000000071000
Michael Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.31000000180000
Kale Clague (R)X000.00%000000.260000001400000
Lukas Jasek (R) (TOT)X1011.11%900000.74000000022000
__Lukas Jasek (ROC)X1011.11%900000.74000000022
Hunter SmithX0066.67%900000.730000000182000
Chad Krys (R)X000.00%000000.2700000001818000
Nick Merkley (R)X1042.11%3800000.1804000001313001
Alex Iafallo (R) (TOT)X0043.59%3900000.300000000348000
__Alex Iafallo (BNG)X0042.86%3500000.320000000348
__Alex Iafallo (BRG)X0050.00%400000.000000000348
Mark Friedman (R)X000.00%000000.0900000002519000
Mike Amadio (R)X0055.74%12200000.43000000070000
Josh WinquistX0023.08%1300000.200000000193000
Maxim Letunov (R)X0052.17%4600000.34000000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (TOT)X0042.51%16700000.00000000000000
__Jaret Anderson-Dolan (BNG)X0044.85%13600000.00000000000
__Jaret Anderson-Dolan (HAM)X0032.26%3100000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trevor Cann218920.9052.98116921586080010.00001921310
Linus Soderstrom (R)188640.8983.05108321555380200.6258188100

Halifax Citadels

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper Bratt (R)X412231537608701915312511.52%669216.89613194214700000
Cameron Gaunce (R)X411125364300303365134516.92%5984420.598111938149000047
Brandon Montour (R)X411218303280293697285812.37%3777919.00751259162000110
Jack Glover (R)X417192616810713568214610.29%4376318.61481239150000024
Michael FerlandX41131225474201253386246015.12%771917.541672016200004
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X4171522-5200583165226010.77%279119.293912211540000123
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X4131922544055465623515.36%6191822.3821012381600001132
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X41911203100242610726638.41%354113.20246207100000
Sean Kuraly (R)X4141620436077926722475.97%569917.053710261550000163
William NylanderX2281018-5001499935868.08%249822.646392791000398
Matthew HighmoreX41791620066163204511.11%659914.6202232000003
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X2221315-21202054549363.70%235015.90011137500000
Luke Martin (R)X363710-414032231851316.67%3055515.421122141011150
Dominic Toninato (R)X18279-1601139466264.35%130216.77134106900000
Jordan MartinookX19538340101734103414.71%528515.0011226000692
Akil Thomas (R)X41538-76092838102913.16%53368.1900002000130
James Greenway (R)X41257-51002513154513.33%293839.34000000001154
Mason Geertsen (R)X31156-353552201911135.26%4445214.58000010110108
Brandon Tanev (R)X35325-3601217337229.09%32998.550000000000
Jack SkilleX41325-111551410238813.04%43628.8300001300000
Connor Carrick (R)X15235-3175159134315.38%1925717.16000310000044
Jesse Ylonen (R)X1921334069213129.52%01889.910000000000
Kyle CliffordX27033-22403710222100.00%22127.850110300007
Nicolas Roy (R)X410222008233140.00%51684.09000000110138
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper Bratt (R)X3223.08%5200001.530000001020433
Cameron Gaunce (R)X120.00%000000.85000002200402
Brandon Montour (R)X010.00%000000.77000000120030
Jack Glover (R)X210.00%000000.680000201150200
Michael FerlandX2039.62%5300000.70151121100220
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X1037.18%7800000.56000000310002
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X000.00%000000.480000000229013
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X0055.77%5200000.74050000077001
Sean Kuraly (R)X0056.53%103300000.57000000054100
William NylanderX0142.86%4200000.72000001300310
Matthew HighmoreX0153.02%82800000.530000001230110
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X0053.28%50300000.860000002170010
Luke Martin (R)X000.00%000000.36000000097000
Dominic Toninato (R)X1051.52%42700000.60000000022110
Jordan MartinookX2030.00%4000000.56000000011020
Akil Thomas (R)X0037.57%36200000.4800000001111000
James Greenway (R)X000.00%000000.370000000321010
Mason Geertsen (R)X000.00%000000.27000101100010
Brandon Tanev (R)X1026.09%2300000.33000000033001
Jack SkilleX0048.00%5000000.28140010011011
Connor Carrick (R)X100.00%000000.39000000011000
Jesse Ylonen (R)X2023.53%1700000.32000000033010
Kyle CliffordX0054.55%1100000.280000000276000
Nicolas Roy (R)X0054.46%22400000.2400000004113000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)197640.9122.71108422495590000.37581724300
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)2491050.8923.68140321867950200.40052417110

New Haven Beast

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake DeBrusk (R)X361721387281061611665113710.24%873420.3877144916600000
Clayton KellerX25122638920560127311089.45%649519.80313163511800002
Michael McLeod (R)X40132235103606481113235511.50%680220.0525732184000132
Jesper Boqvist (R)X401020303355273487196511.49%1065216.302101223116000016
Timothy Liljegren (R)X4052429556069335330399.43%4184021.01291127141000069
Robbie Russo (R)X3812021-616038334916382.04%5873019.20178241080111130
Zach WerenskiX201010201120224073164313.70%1347823.91729509801104
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X4071320-214039358334808.43%471417.854482315400001
Keaton Thompson (R)X3851116-2400402544143911.36%4762616.494592598000094
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X317411-5240384451173713.73%037912.221341367000115
Nicolas Hague (R)X1965111029517725111724.00%2738320.154151156000060
Sam Steel (R)X405510-110026565413459.26%63979.9201107000028
Paul CareyX40461032019305011278.00%659614.910004401015137
Miles Gendron (R)X242810-218029253014256.67%3045318.891452290000081
Mike WintherX9549-5140201832142115.63%216718.5422483100014
Christophe Lalancette (R)X21279310031283316316.06%532015.26033977011176
Simon Karlsson (R)X20178-7402016218174.76%2440320.15112105500008
Jordan Kyrou (R)X17156-500171325574.00%223914.04022228000358
Calen Addison (R)X35224-33953920119718.18%5557316.370001190110148
Taylor Raddysh (R)X35224-3120761621112.50%21634.650220400000
Maxwell Gildon (R)X13134-516016873114.29%922016.9600015000244
Aleksi Saarela (R)X38303-136017101851916.67%01764.640000000001
Lukas SedlakX29123-860636293173.45%836812.68000081013146
Emil Bemstrom (R)X61125004040125.00%07612.6510121600000
Austin Czarnik (R)X38112040414206105.00%31754.6000000000035
Nick SorensenX2101-1005282512.50%14020.2200041100000
Jake Walman (R)X6011-440235660.00%59616.07000314000015
Stelio Mattheos (R)X40011-1410014283712220.00%113588.9600000000293
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X1000000200000.00%2109.630000000002
Dominik Kubalik (R)X2000-200052200.00%02110.510000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake DeBrusk (R)X3137.50%6400001.04232000120430
Clayton KellerX2133.93%5600011.54010003500440
Michael McLeod (R)X5050.33%105900000.87010002700133
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0042.86%3500000.92010001200030
Timothy Liljegren (R)X000.00%000100.69010000290121
Robbie Russo (R)X000.00%000000.580000000111101
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.840100001120201
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X2234.29%7000000.56110000150201
Keaton Thompson (R)X020.00%000000.51000000092023
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X1249.27%47700000.58000000099100
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%000000.57000100260000
Sam Steel (R)X1051.97%45600000.50010000044002
Paul CareyX0046.38%27600000.3401000001611002
Miles Gendron (R)X000.00%000000.44000000053000
Mike WintherX0164.76%21000001.08000002200100
Christophe Lalancette (R)X1037.85%25100000.56000001100010
Simon Karlsson (R)X000.00%000000.400000000142000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0052.17%2300000.50000000062000
Calen Addison (R)X000.00%000000.1400010002823001
Taylor Raddysh (R)X0023.08%1300000.49000000044000
Maxwell Gildon (R)X000.00%000000.36000000000001
Aleksi Saarela (R)X0054.55%1100000.34000000077000
Lukas SedlakX0151.84%46300000.1600000002622000
Emil Bemstrom (R)X0075.00%400000.53000000000000
Austin Czarnik (R)X1045.16%3100000.2300000003229000
Nick SorensenX0050.00%400000.4900000001313001
Jake Walman (R)X000.00%000000.21000000063000
Stelio Mattheos (R)X0029.52%10500000.0600000004035000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dominik Kubalik (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit105410.9232.5758440253260000.0000102031
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)22101010.8883.40128760736520210.83362119000
Cayden Primeau (R)83500.8983.6347900292850000.0000814010
Ivan Nalimov (R)10010.8724.6265005390000.500615000

P.E.I Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis Konecny (R)X43192039-3642088791705011911.18%979318.439101952190000044
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X3615243982204366145389410.34%464617.9628104515600001
__Pavel Zacha (WBS)X147916680161754133612.96%026819.14224166400000
__Pavel Zacha (PEI)X2281523214027499125588.79%437817.20066299200001
John DraegerX409233244610662580295711.25%4083620.89691551175000179
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X4213162932754236117338311.11%671717.0816726147000115
__Martin Necas (NFK)X1287151011521104892816.67%222818.96011155400000
__Martin Necas (PEI)X305914-716021266924557.25%449016.331561193000115
Denis Gurianov (R)X4391524-43601012511417777.89%771016.52681439147000012
Matt ReadX4012102261952811897187712.37%973018.2654920810004153
Harrison RuoppX4321820-7951572323013226.67%6275317.52112140001152
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (TOT)X4161218-10611580457941717.59%6188821.67471151159000095
__Anthony DeAngelo (BNG)X18448-326050254126349.76%2840922.703252863000041
__Anthony DeAngelo (PEI)X232810-7351530203815375.26%3348020.861562395000054
Sonny MilanoX3051318222025295918478.47%354518.1828102497000074
Josh A. Anderson (R)X30511167335432138102213.16%3861920.6432521780000126
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (TOT)X377815220143962104111.29%83639.81123617000010
__Mattas Janmark-Nylen (UTI)X244371208253583211.43%72158.950000000007
__Mattas Janmark-Nylen (PEI)X13358100614272911.11%114811.3912361700004
Bill ArnoldX287714-5295298268214710.29%749217.5816713660001119
Kyle Connor (R)X435914138033548125726.17%851912.0710128000038
Scott HartnellX437613-8355101208228528.54%157413.345163016000008
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X434913-11420413238133310.53%4882219.12257221110002115
Dillon Dube (R) (TOT)X344711-2607443282112.50%12928.5812364900000
__Dillon Dube (NFK)X1237103605292241413.64%021117.5812354900000
__Dillon Dube (PEI)X22101-500215104710.00%1813.660001100000
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X3211011-31401922247184.17%2443013.431341356000170
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X38268312025254915304.08%23188.3802242700000
__Janne Kuokkanen (BNG)X14000040000000.00%020.160000200000
__Janne Kuokkanen (PEI)X2426838025254915304.08%231613.1802242600000
Nicklas JensenX19257-2205184823434.17%229815.682461757000377
Kyle Wood (R)X43145-71201111228134.55%194229.8100028000024
Cameron Hughes (R)X16033-22058197140.00%21459.080000100001
Nicklas BergforsX30202-800124306226.67%836812.25000020004151
Vitaly Abramov (R)X13112-2801411146137.14%214210.920000000000
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X27112-600416203105.00%11224.520000000000
Justin AzevedoX13022-400018142170.00%016112.3900032900009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis Konecny (R)X1134.84%39900000.98002020120064
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X1349.31%57800011.21110000011410
__Pavel Zacha (WBS)X0239.29%2800011.19110000011
__Pavel Zacha (PEI)X1149.82%55000001.22000000011
John DraegerX100.00%000100.77000110230311
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X3233.96%5300000.81000011100312
__Martin Necas (NFK)X1241.18%1700001.32000011100
__Martin Necas (PEI)X2030.56%3600000.57000001100
Denis Gurianov (R)X1052.23%15700000.68000000011021
Matt ReadX1058.96%103800000.60000002200120
Harrison RuoppX100.00%000000.53000031100110
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.410011101100120
__Anthony DeAngelo (BNG)X000.00%000000.390000001100
__Anthony DeAngelo (PEI)X000.00%000000.420011101100
Sonny MilanoX0043.42%7600000.66130000091002
Josh A. Anderson (R)X110.00%000000.52000010071004
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (TOT)X1049.77%43600000.83000001200111
__Mattas Janmark-Nylen (UTI)X1054.18%25100000.65000001200
__Mattas Janmark-Nylen (PEI)X0043.78%18500001.08000001200
Bill ArnoldX3163.86%64200000.5700001001010211
Kyle Connor (R)X0134.88%8600000.54130000240001
Scott HartnellX1043.59%7800010.45251000011010
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X000.00%000000.32000000054002
Dillon Dube (R) (TOT)X0045.27%39100000.75000000066001
__Dillon Dube (NFK)X0043.90%28700000.95000000066
__Dillon Dube (PEI)X0049.04%10400000.25000000066
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X000.00%000000.510000001210000
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X1048.89%4500000.50000000011012
__Janne Kuokkanen (BNG)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Janne Kuokkanen (PEI)X1048.89%4500000.51000000011
Nicklas JensenX1042.11%3800000.47000000055000
Kyle Wood (R)X000.00%000000.24000000088000
Cameron Hughes (R)X0042.86%700000.41000000033000
Nicklas BergforsX0037.04%2700000.11000001100001
Vitaly Abramov (R)X0033.33%900000.28000000098010
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X0047.58%12400000.33000000000000
Justin AzevedoX0059.71%20600000.250000001130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Kovar199620.9132.75109101505720010.33331810300
Anthony Stolarz23121010.8992.98136702686750210.900102311311
Jake Oettinger (R)31200.8314.431490011650000.0000222000

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas Petan (R)X40142034-10492556113119319611.76%479219.81571233160000143
Connor Chatham (R)X34121931-54407743110339210.91%863618.713363090000010
Tanner Richard (R)X42141226-2340719099327514.14%770816.8742625126000470
Martins Dzierkals (R)X4016925-322105334110368614.55%668117.0376133814400004
Nick Baptiste (R)X421014240240402090348711.11%1367316.0215620112000014
Dylan Labbe (R)X4351924-710032277023557.14%4593621.763710421510000153
Nick Magyar (R)X43715221140225310532826.67%1083119.32178351580003137
Will Borgen (R)X43616224280322460263110.00%1757713.433583914700001
Ronald BoydX34516217140142539102112.82%4963418.65112521000078
Miikka SalomakiX2761117-106021286423609.38%450718.770551363000032
Marko Dano (R)X387916-480156268166110.29%853214.000220130004100
Brent Gates (R)X4351015312030535416429.26%957213.300223480001123
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R)X4331114-424060314518326.67%5781919.04336261000000144
Erik Cernak (R)X431111272954119172155.88%173708.610000100003
Fredrik Claesson (R)X322911-16492570323911315.13%4971922.46134211080000108
Ryan Collins (R)X3528100801113296206.90%203499.971342272000084
Linus Arnesson (R)X382810-760074393611295.56%4568417.990331974000039
Dennis Yan (R)X28437212021225611347.14%437413.34112841000032
Brendan Warren (R)X16347116017142371713.04%017811.1100000000031
Jackson Houck (R)X3134721401414427297.14%22548.1911293600000
Tomas KubalikX20235220982061710.00%020910.4500011300007
Maxime Fortier (R)X2121312010111851911.11%11698.060000200000
Conor Timmins (R)X151233804621150.00%7805.3600003000027
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X23112060156145167.14%11606.960001300000
Logan Cockerill (R)X15011-120422130.00%0261.710000000000
Evan Barratt (R)X16011100559050.00%0694.2900006000020
Paul Cotter (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas Petan (R)X0155.45%107300000.86000230810112
Connor Chatham (R)X3048.64%29400010.97000000021311
Tanner Richard (R)X3055.82%95300000.73000000011241
Martins Dzierkals (R)X3046.67%4500100.73000110011140
Nick Baptiste (R)X2037.70%6100000.71000000130023
Dylan Labbe (R)X100.00%000000.510000000131001
Nick Magyar (R)X0142.27%9700000.53000000021102
Will Borgen (R)X100.00%000000.76000000041100
Ronald BoydX010.00%000000.66000001300220
Miikka SalomakiX0143.04%7900000.67000001300003
Marko Dano (R)X1052.92%46300000.600000000113010
Brent Gates (R)X1149.71%51700000.52000000093100
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R)X010.00%000000.340000000129001
Erik Cernak (R)X000.00%000000.650010001350000
Fredrik Claesson (R)X100.00%000000.31001221300002
Ryan Collins (R)X000.00%000000.5700000002212010
Linus Arnesson (R)X100.00%000000.29000000011010
Dennis Yan (R)X0241.28%10900000.37000000044012
Brendan Warren (R)X0057.14%700000.790000000116000
Jackson Houck (R)X0056.52%6900000.5501000001111001
Tomas KubalikX1033.33%1200000.48000000130100
Maxime Fortier (R)X1025.00%1200000.35000000055010
Conor Timmins (R)X000.00%000000.75000000021000
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X0027.27%1100000.2501000001514000
Logan Cockerill (R)X0066.67%300000.780000000151000
Evan Barratt (R)X0046.84%7900000.290100000160000
Paul Cotter (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samu Perhonen (R)28131120.8973.22162022878450000.00002617410
Brandon Halverson (R)1761010.8763.7996520614920000.50021726100

Philadelphia Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X421424381127553931213210111.57%1271316.986121839167000070
Samuel KurkerX421421351122051521333911210.53%675618.0027934143000592
Noah Rod (R)X4211172881955838103238710.68%1068316.2627936150112174
Michael Downing (R)X42422261020024364117469.76%6590021.43235201020111166
Jason Wilson (R)X421015251120412710818559.26%966015.7154937171000044
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X42111021-960215493306611.83%1063815.1954921113101365
Alex Peters (R)X3861521176084356221479.68%5187823.114913401500000123
Ben Harpur (R)X36713208400502841123117.07%5375621.01426231000002132
Henrik SamuelssonX289918-260104561273114.75%1050217.9325713600001138
Juho Lammikko (R)X3999182260417880204511.25%359115.161011044101191
Kris ChuckoX30711185395703251122513.73%547615.881341066000026
Denis Malgin (R)X41612181100206353184511.32%344910.9402276000000
Filip Westerlund (R)X384111504006625449239.09%5074419.583361992011086
Connor Hall (R)X3641014330056364511238.89%4975120.87235251340110100
Shane Gersich (R)X4141014-3381037447325515.48%648611.8600001000022
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X3431013-339549264012237.50%3670020.58156271040110108
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X19471132953837517267.84%233817.760228370003100
Brett Pollock (R)X26347-54016233410128.82%22017.7100001000017
Nathan Bastian (R)X1233630037146921.43%112910.760000100000
Jens Looke (R)X23314014011143611238.33%31868.080000200000
Brett Murray (R)X13033-1805310280.00%0695.280000100000
Malte Setkov (R)X7022-160322030.00%410915.620000000002
Joey Anderson (R)X8022-100352050.00%0769.560000000000
Ryan O'MarraX12022-20041619880.00%514011.680116600007
Adam Marsh (R)X26011-160101212190.00%01084.170002200000
Rob O'GaraX5000-100112000.00%2316.290000000002
Tyler MotteX5000000001000.00%000.050000000000
Deven Sideroff (R)X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ty Emberson (R)X160000801324120.00%1517510.9200022000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X3052.27%88000001.07120010011241
Samuel KurkerX0340.30%13400000.93120000022124
Noah Rod (R)X2042.78%18700000.82001000140132
Michael Downing (R)X000.00%000000.58000000031200
Jason Wilson (R)X2035.87%9200000.76120000033202
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X2042.86%8400000.66230000022011
Alex Peters (R)X100.00%000000.480000000131001
Ben Harpur (R)X010.00%000000.53000000022011
Henrik SamuelssonX3154.08%19600000.72000000011212
Juho Lammikko (R)X1056.25%64000000.61000000043031
Kris ChuckoX2045.56%24800000.76120010033122
Denis Malgin (R)X1043.55%58100000.80000000022101
Filip Westerlund (R)X100.00%000000.40000000000010
Connor Hall (R)X000.00%000000.37000001300100
Shane Gersich (R)X1031.82%4400000.58110020071000
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X000.00%000000.370000002150020
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X0058.24%44300100.65000010022030
Brett Pollock (R)X0055.50%19100000.700000000132001
Nathan Bastian (R)X1066.67%900000.93000000052100
Jens Looke (R)X0141.67%1200000.43000000044000
Brett Murray (R)X0050.00%400000.870000000130000
Malte Setkov (R)X000.00%000000.37000000071000
Joey Anderson (R)X0066.67%300000.52000000082000
Ryan O'MarraX0063.24%6800000.29000000077000
Adam Marsh (R)X0057.14%2100000.1800000002615000
Rob O'GaraX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Tyler MotteX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Deven Sideroff (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Ty Emberson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pascal Leclaire209910.9182.76115423536500220.50041923411
Tom McCollum (R)2414720.9082.98138822697490000.85772319410

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kerby Rychel (TOT)X41161733106759339127429212.60%967916.5644842119000016
__Kerby Rychel (HSK)X11224016016921769.52%012611.420000100009
__Kerby Rychel (NFK)X30141529105157730106358613.21%955318.444484211800007
Frans NielsenX421418321920287111267212.61%780419.1413433156011273
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (TOT)X39122032-1141510235117348110.26%1367517.324121637143000010
__Jesse Puljujarvi (WOR)X34121931-9375923398327712.24%1060717.864111533133000010
__Jesse Puljujarvi (NFK)X5011-24010219240.00%36813.6201141000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X40112132131603567108327510.19%773818.4426825139000148
__Casey Mittelstadt (VIP)X259142311100224261204314.75%447619.032351686000143
__Casey Mittelstadt (NFK)X1527926013254712324.26%326217.4603395300005
Joshua Norris (R) (TOT)X4110223213295795793246410.75%678319.09210122616200000
__Joshua Norris (BNG)X35720271627576568522558.24%668819.6619102414900000
__Joshua Norris (NFK)X6325-3203182937.50%09515.8211221300000
Julius Honka (R)X409223146210624390335810.00%4681820.4454962164011091
Trevor LewisX42161329133201023986255918.60%968216.2327915110000186
Erik B. Karlsson (R)X429182772003046119241007.56%770016.654373214900000
Oskars BartulisX425212621120182649183810.20%2375217.9126837168000129
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X409122113280421772226712.50%773018.254482916500004
Dillon Simpson (R)X4261521-6120372258123810.34%6164815.424812431341121185
Dennis Cholowski (R) (TOT)X4361420-1137540386527499.23%7187820.424812381650002122
__Dennis Cholowski (PEI)X3361016-8255373354184211.11%6473722.324711331380002113
__Dennis Cholowski (NFK)X10044-31203511970.00%714114.1201152700009
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (TOT)X4241418-135315598710142613.96%871216.96167241090001102
__Joel Eriksson-Ek (VIP)X25066-13291526555227330.00%742216.8903311510001100
__Joel Eriksson-Ek (NFK)X174812024033324915288.16%129017.05134135800002
Tyler KennedyX387714223527408428658.33%348112.66000080001102
Drew Olson (R)X4231114926045251751917.65%5261114.540002160112114
Oskar SundqvistX3321012-46017595217433.85%745513.790111353000273
Jakob Chychrun (R) (TOT)X4111011129541395116501.96%5175418.39000301160000134
__Jakob Chychrun (BNG)X12000-3808106430.00%1614512.1200003000064
__Jakob Chychrun (PEI)X2011-100311170.00%24020.1000011000000
__Jakob Chychrun (NFK)X271910521530284411402.27%3356821.0500029104000070
Jannik HansenX40639-3100162244172413.64%23679.170001500000
Justin Daniels (R)X3836914012594824546.25%1047312.44000061014143
Reece Scarlett (R)X31279112152729225149.09%5251516.60000000000131
Niclas Almari (R)X15066-117510710350.00%1326517.6601176000000
Lukas KasparX1123570064107120.00%1938.4100001011028
Theo PeckhamX422352400388135415.38%343608.58000251011107
Jujhar KhairaX32055-560214276180.00%82888.99000000112101
Troy BrouwerX33314-7180259196915.79%52146.4700017000026
Cedric PaquetteX201340801628167146.25%51959.7600000000182
Kevin Bahl (R)X27123048105012166106.25%3140014.8000000000014
Riley SheenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sondre OldenX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kerby Rychel (TOT)X2246.51%8600000.97440011100441
__Kerby Rychel (HSK)X0054.55%1100000.64000001100
__Kerby Rychel (NFK)X2245.33%7500001.05440011100
Frans NielsenX3257.58%89100000.80110000081212
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (TOT)X2139.73%14600000.95130010160214
__Jesse Puljujarvi (WOR)X2139.01%14100001.02130010160
__Jesse Puljujarvi (NFK)X0060.00%500000.29000000160
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X1043.70%102300000.87250000043032
__Casey Mittelstadt (VIP)X0041.59%69000000.97140000043
__Casey Mittelstadt (NFK)X1048.05%33300000.69110000043
Joshua Norris (R) (TOT)X0044.92%91500000.82040100022132
__Joshua Norris (BNG)X0044.88%90900000.78040100022
__Joshua Norris (NFK)X0050.00%600001.05000000022
Julius Honka (R)X230.00%000000.76021010140301
Trevor LewisX5046.55%5800100.85000000055252
Erik B. Karlsson (R)X2034.15%4100000.77000000041320
Oskars BartulisX010.00%000000.690000000144012
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X2016.07%5600000.58140000066113
Dillon Simpson (R)X000.00%000000.650000000118011
Dennis Cholowski (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.460001000133102
__Dennis Cholowski (PEI)X100.00%000000.430001000133
__Dennis Cholowski (NFK)X000.00%000000.570000000133
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (TOT)X0049.72%88500000.51000110032100
__Joel Eriksson-Ek (VIP)X0048.91%50500000.28000110032
__Joel Eriksson-Ek (NFK)X0050.79%38000000.83000000032
Tyler KennedyX1050.00%6000000.58000010000003
Drew Olson (R)X100.00%000000.46000000075001
Oskar SundqvistX0054.12%64300000.53000000011000
Jakob Chychrun (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.29001000064000
__Jakob Chychrun (BNG)X000.00%000000.00000000064
__Jakob Chychrun (PEI)X000.00%000000.50000000064
__Jakob Chychrun (NFK)X000.00%000000.35001000064
Jannik HansenX1144.44%1800000.49000000011112
Justin Daniels (R)X0057.92%60600000.38000000085010
Reece Scarlett (R)X100.00%000000.35000000072000
Niclas Almari (R)X000.00%000000.450000100153000
Lukas KasparX0050.00%600001.08000000010110
Theo PeckhamX100.00%000000.28000000055001
Jujhar KhairaX0046.15%2600000.3500000003213000
Troy BrouwerX0061.54%1300000.37000000055000
Cedric PaquetteX0053.93%26700000.41000000043010
Kevin Bahl (R)X000.00%000000.150000000199010
Riley SheenX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sondre OldenX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen (R)3223630.9112.68195041879750000.667123210430
Justin Pogge103700.8953.6960120373510000.00001032101

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoy (R)X42122537-6795855584324714.29%5088221.008917621780000129
Robby Fabbri (R)X42728358240614610527646.67%265515.60118193117400008
Sam Bennett (R)X2214203441404040103257013.59%543419.73549359100000
Samuel Girard (R)X39111728140114064184317.19%2865716.8486145315000001
Tyson Jost (R)X42111324-1180354078317814.10%253312.692462614800000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X4271623128028182231231.82%2542910.2200006000052
Andreas EnglundX406162236315661946123213.04%3973218.30391229146000074
Brett Howden (R)X42912212295597278264211.54%576118.12000161011139
Dylan Strome (R)X171372040033475134917.33%230818.14538237800000
Luca CaputiX42811192140374270195011.43%859914.26000000000152
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1961218412017428617586.98%133717.73235208300000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X427916351581627624639.21%380519.1722427176000132
Joshua LeivoX255101556015206820637.35%245018.010441710000000
Jack Dougherty (R)X423121514415431423111513.04%2643610.3700034201103
Igor MakarovX424812-1205226317406.35%848911.64000000113154
Louis Belpedio (R)X2721012320030132711127.41%1837313.811451010600006
Carl Grundstrom (R)X205611260131125121520.00%126713.340000000000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X427310023553328526588.24%061214.571121713100000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X424610316022243563911.43%746010.9612310830004154
Ian WhiteX422810800119183611.11%3953112.64000010002173
Alex Formenton (R)X30358-12019213711238.11%22889.590000000000
Daniel RahimiX42156-51601819129198.33%3670216.71000000000142
Mark AdamsX1704431002366170.00%1620812.2200000000067
Sven Andrighetto (R)X20011100000000.00%010.060000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X1000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Alex LepkowskiX3000-220101100.00%1237.620000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoy (R)X200.00%000000.84000011100420
Robby Fabbri (R)X2053.65%35600001.070000002150013
Sam Bennett (R)X2251.50%60200001.57000001500333
Samuel Girard (R)X110.00%000000.85000002200320
Tyson Jost (R)X2051.53%22900000.90000000022101
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100.00%000001.07000000044311
Andreas EnglundX110.00%000000.60001020180103
Brett Howden (R)X0149.90%97000000.55000010065102
Dylan Strome (R)X4057.02%11400001.30110001100121
Luca CaputiX2043.13%32000000.63000000055220
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1057.61%46000001.0700000002020101
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X1247.55%51100000.40000010054002
Joshua LeivoX1025.71%3500000.670000001140200
Jack Dougherty (R)X000.00%000000.690001000115011
Igor MakarovX0035.90%3900000.490000000116111
Louis Belpedio (R)X200.00%000000.64000001100021
Carl Grundstrom (R)X3022.22%1800000.82000000055111
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X2042.50%4000000.33000010044030
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0050.00%4400100.430000000121001
Ian WhiteX000.00%000000.380000000157100
Alex Formenton (R)X1138.10%2100000.56000000054120
Daniel RahimiX000.00%000000.170000000322000
Mark AdamsX000.00%000000.390000000170000
Sven Andrighetto (R)X000.00%0000017.1400000002011000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alex LepkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Paterson (R)2516900.9032.75141822656710200.00002417211
Adam Morrison2013400.8843.52110920655590101.00021824011

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Reinhart (R)X41402161146012982406414116.67%883820.441110215416900008
Noah Hanifin (R)X4113354834753050105427812.38%5391922.429122164174000032
Lias Andersson (R)X41123345154010978399325012.12%484520.614111526167000125
Morgan KlimchukX4110223215435614011728688.55%1081519.8938113416800000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X41527322339568539033745.56%6386921.1931013641580001131
Joonas DonskoiX41111728880254311224939.82%1075618.4345924151000160
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X398172510180412167204511.94%357314.7029111410900000
Barrett Hayton (R)X419112010280766212423747.26%370017.083584117100000
Ty Smith (R)X4121719342068223717425.41%3390422.0517821178000011
MacKenzie MacEachernX4199185235434910932708.26%651712.600001045000221
Ian Mitchell (R)X41512172322032245513219.09%2372117.592353815900002
Rinat Valiev (R)X41610169140293327122122.22%6567916.56000060001125
Dane Fox (R)X415813814017467336666.85%950612.34112745000138
John Hayden (R)X4147113421039385323487.55%93859.380000100000
Scott Perunovich (R)X41189142803912156126.67%3752612.840002120000121
Morgan Frost (R)X4133678021162982210.34%12556.220002500006
Isac Lundestrom (R)X413256801271761017.65%241710.16000011011182
David ToewsX41123080923112119.09%61603.9000001000286
Jacob Larsson (R)X41022-46025710350.00%313227.87000110112141
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Reinhart (R)X6450.65%7700141.460100000111030
Noah Hanifin (R)X100.00%000001.04000010530103
Lias Andersson (R)X2048.88%112100001.07040111300143
Morgan KlimchukX2142.62%6100100.78000010160043
Marcus Pettersson (R)X100.00%000000.74000100140203
Joonas DonskoiX1133.33%7200000.74140000140302
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X2046.67%4500000.87000001100031
Barrett Hayton (R)X1142.38%71500000.57040000022210
Ty Smith (R)X000.00%000000.420000001140000
MacKenzie MacEachernX2150.00%3600000.70000011100312
Ian Mitchell (R)X000.00%000000.470000000194121
Rinat Valiev (R)X100.00%000000.47000000190111
Dane Fox (R)X1060.83%33700000.51000000033102
John Hayden (R)X2052.94%42500000.570110100103010
Scott Perunovich (R)X000.00%000000.340000001340001
Morgan Frost (R)X1153.49%4300000.470100000125101
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0036.00%2500000.240000000215001
David ToewsX0067.54%19100000.38000000054000
Jacob Larsson (R)X000.00%000000.1200000004115000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Lee3523820.9162.562041428710320110.8336347251
Joel Gistedt41210.8753.101940010800000.6673331000
Dustin Tokarski41210.8853.4324500141220000.833643000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miro Heiskanen (R)X42103242510088712947787.75%64101124.0789171001790001152
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X33131629-5201134128399010.16%367820.56491335135000133
__Dmitrij Jaskin (IDA)X1000-100003040.00%01212.180000300000
__Dmitrij Jaskin (PRO)X32131629-4201134125398610.40%366620.82491335132000133
Alexandre MalletX4291928-7240415912026767.50%1082019.53191031158000296
Tomas JurcoX41131225-5801747110369411.82%978119.0434730115000079
Ruslan BashkirovX42111425-5675889995367011.58%975718.0126821158000039
Joseph CramarossaX3851823-25810877511123704.50%776920.232101231159000020
Alexander DelnovX421111228120192777195014.29%653112.63246168600004
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X4271522-6320573764194810.94%4284620.1463943172000079
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X36791620091450163514.00%32266.28347256300000
Brett Kulak (R)X3331114-134024172061415.00%3248914.81101420000051
Juuso PuustinenX425813-2000176923397.25%153012.633582411500000
Ryan Segalla (R)X424913-150060223041413.33%4570316.731238360001126
Tony Dehart (R)X3321113-11602732367145.56%4462819.0413411580000115
Dylen McKinlayX425611640142145122511.11%22816.690000200000
Taylor Cammarata (R)X42371062352443389307.89%83768.9600000000294
David ClarksonX42257026066736118393.28%1561014.530336440004206
Matt BeleskeyX42426018047296422536.25%253912.83000224000113
Cameron Crotty (R)X26055218030137140.00%2436013.87000213000076
Miska Kukkonen (R)X9033100012220.00%39910.950000100009
Austin WuthrichX15202120391401114.29%21489.88101857000374
Eddie Wittchow (R)X21022-6100197113100.00%1323511.20022115000021
Tim Soderlund (R)X1011100000020.00%054.620000000000
Andrew EbbettX16011-1000116240.00%0714.460000300000
Matthew BenningX20011814035710340.00%1433416.68000235000037
Josh GorgesX40000201052130.00%68420.9800000000018
Petteri NokelainenX5000000000000.00%020.350000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miro Heiskanen (R)X120.00%000000.83000000032355
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X1236.00%7500010.85330000040401
__Dmitrij Jaskin (IDA)X00100.00%100000.00000000040
__Dmitrij Jaskin (PRO)X1235.14%7400010.87330000040
Alexandre MalletX4040.63%6400000.68000000055310
Tomas JurcoX0235.48%6200000.64000000021211
Ruslan BashkirovX1161.76%99100010.66010010021140
Joseph CramarossaX1059.61%107200000.60011010190001
Alexander DelnovX4136.36%4400000.83000000210112
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X100.00%000000.52000000033013
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X1025.00%800001.4200000001818211
Brett Kulak (R)X100.00%000000.57000000076100
Juuso PuustinenX1045.45%3300000.49120000011110
Ryan Segalla (R)X000.00%000000.37000001400002
Tony Dehart (R)X020.00%000000.41000000050010
Dylen McKinlayX1130.00%2000000.78000002200021
Taylor Cammarata (R)X2053.98%40200000.530001001140200
David ClarksonX1056.73%86200000.231400000283000
Matt BeleskeyX0045.45%4400000.22000000022100
Cameron Crotty (R)X000.00%000000.2800000002611000
Miska Kukkonen (R)X000.00%000000.61000000290000
Austin WuthrichX1033.33%900000.27000000000000
Eddie Wittchow (R)X000.00%000000.1700000001616000
Tim Soderlund (R)X000.00%000004.3300000002626000
Andrew EbbettX0058.75%8000000.2800000001615000
Matthew BenningX000.00%000000.06000000099000
Josh GorgesX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Petteri NokelainenX0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya11000.9292.0060002280000.000010000
Jeff Zatkoff20000.9382.0359002320000.0000042000
Ben Scrivens41221360.8972.9424312111911590310.58312410202

Lowell Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X36202141143548791383912414.49%772520.13761338135213448
__Logan Brown (PRO)X136713-3140142148134712.50%427120.812241249000117
__Logan Brown (SPR)X643708013182171819.05%213722.84112521213332
__Logan Brown (LOW)X171011214215214069195914.49%131718.65437216400000
Ryan Donato (R)X42201333-126108574115287217.39%1075918.07641029150000153
Jacob Cederholm (R)X39521261361556345715358.77%4773918.94167251080110107
Yegor Korshkov (R)X42815236240375812150856.61%466015.72145219200000
Max Jones (R)X401012220415603696287510.42%666216.5545930136000032
Seth Ambroz (R)X39812203120252976166310.53%556714.543362183000180
Johan SundstromX409918060227386186310.47%1157214.3132523811012111
Brett RitchieX21612182120373258203810.34%1143420.671341160000074
Henri Jokiharju (R)X4041418-5541072454818398.33%3988122.02347281480002112
Ivan Barbashev (R)X3771017122032658920687.87%252314.151341369000140
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X3831417-237554395323395.66%5787222.95224291410112118
Ryan Merkley (R)X4251116-633531345314359.43%4776118.1234735114000054
Grant Mismash (R)X37510154140202443162711.63%23629.7903333800001
Artur Kayumov (R)X4241014-1026047408928614.49%665915.6806612114000036
Yakov Trenin (R)X426612-4220337055184510.91%860314.36101731000092
Justin Kirkland (R)X4235804018235316395.66%547111.2200004000017
Joey Laleggia (R)X23167-31802115207155.00%2546820.35022944000080
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X3207722603925209160.00%4861419.19011749000080
Justin BaileyX20134010023284010322.50%432916.43022935000062
Austin Levi (R)X2113421603913187135.56%4742420.1700049000163
Nathan Smith (R)X5101-1202580012.50%0499.8700000000221
Max Zimmer (R)X2011100000000.00%000.230000000000
Robin Salo (R)X5011-100311220.00%57414.90000010000013
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X110111100158103110.00%1317916.27011218000014
Kody Clark (R)X15011140547570.00%0895.920001300000
Anton KarlssonX3000000010000.00%072.450000100004
Chris WilkieX3000000000000.00%010.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X3347.42%62000001.13010002200331
__Logan Brown (PRO)X0253.33%4500000.96010002200
__Logan Brown (SPR)X1047.44%15600001.02000002200
__Logan Brown (LOW)X2146.78%41900001.32000002200
Ryan Donato (R)X8152.18%55000020.87001010022452
Jacob Cederholm (R)X000.00%000000.70001000011103
Yegor Korshkov (R)X1143.40%5300000.70000000033012
Max Jones (R)X0240.00%5500000.66000100410130
Seth Ambroz (R)X1145.16%9300000.7100000001916310
Johan SundstromX0352.24%73500000.6300000001917001
Brett RitchieX2038.79%11600000.83010000130220
Henri Jokiharju (R)X010.00%000000.41000020033112
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0045.43%67800000.6511000001010103
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X100.00%000000.39000010033011
Ryan Merkley (R)X110.00%000000.42001000230101
Grant Mismash (R)X1031.03%2900000.83000000410100
Artur Kayumov (R)X0136.05%17200000.43000000022022
Yakov Trenin (R)X0052.17%69200000.40000000077001
Justin Kirkland (R)X1039.47%3800000.340000000311000
Joey Laleggia (R)X000.00%000000.30000000071000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%000000.230000000171000
Justin BaileyX0040.91%2200000.240000000161001
Austin Levi (R)X000.00%000100.190000000141000
Nathan Smith (R)X1042.11%9500000.41000000000000
Max Zimmer (R)X000.00%0000042.86000000021000
Robin Salo (R)X000.00%000000.27000000053000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X000.00%000000.110000000112000
Kody Clark (R)X0030.77%1300000.230000000157000
Anton KarlssonX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Chris WilkieX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio113500.9162.7257300263100000.0000834100
Anton Forsberg27151020.9063.01153701778230011.0003277322
Jack Campbell72500.8923.5841920252310010.000071000
Jeff Frazee (R) (TOT)91530.8793.7151800322640000.7501290000
__Jeff Frazee (SPR)91530.8793.7151800322640000.7501290

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Mersch (R)X41121022-136010263141421018.51%983320.31426361720004103
Jared Fiegl (R)X42912216240223974226412.16%558914.022351278000242
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X4281321-225546319216748.70%259714.2246102511600003
Chris TerryX37714218320725767314510.45%559516.093361588000595
Brendan RanfordX3871219-3180273564166110.94%558015.2725713102000137
Isaac MacLeod (R)X3721719330044356329453.17%5485223.02235391600001153
Reece WillcoxX4251217-8340483244285911.36%4873617.52189251180000137
Joseph LabateX3241317-14026798812624.55%669721.79055231380005134
Sami LepistoX2621517-234042274516354.44%3861523.66077281180000100
Frankie Corrado (R)X427916-2500424661203911.48%3568116.2242631940003109
Loic Leduc (R)X4241216920046334716288.51%3760914.511122468000260
Kent HuskinsX3441115322041204924388.16%4173921.74459401430001154
Jonathan Matsumoto (TOT)X3121113-3004506514433.08%565121.01044171030000130
__Jonathan Matsumoto (UTI)X6000000045080.00%06911.560001200001
__Jonathan Matsumoto (BRG)X2521113-3004466014353.33%558223.28044161010000129
Matt D'AgostiniX3175123321037448830577.95%1772323.33112201340001141
Wade Allison (R)X347411-3140241342112616.67%334410.1300052600000
Kyle Pettit (R)X425611018022526313417.94%443710.40011130000133
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X197310015511224493515.91%430716.15112147700003
Carsen Twarynski (R)X372681601510344265.88%32607.030000000008
Benjamin Mirageas (R)X42077-11601814152170.00%263317.8800022000021
David Kase (R)X2523551351012264177.69%01777.090001200000
Ryan ParentX4214534604514158116.67%3442910.22011112000033
Mikhail Vorobyov (R)X32044-31201123163210.00%32046.3800002000016
Oskar Lindblom (R)X51230001380212.50%1346.830000200000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X151232005860416.67%2644.290000100009
Noah Cates (R)X52021205240350.00%0336.500000000001
Lucas Carlsson (R)X151121808451220.00%5785.190000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Mersch (R)X2135.77%12300000.53030001100412
Jared Fiegl (R)X2139.58%4800000.71220001100211
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X1034.55%5500000.70001000120201
Chris TerryX3056.74%67500000.71010000092014
Brendan RanfordX1354.72%5300010.66000000075200
Isaac MacLeod (R)X110.00%000000.45000000140101
Reece WillcoxX100.00%000100.460000000114010
Joseph LabateX1056.59%93300000.49330000011012
Sami LepistoX000.00%000000.550000001110001
Frankie Corrado (R)X200.00%000000.470000001110120
Loic Leduc (R)X100.00%000000.530000001110032
Kent HuskinsX010.00%000000.41000000033111
Jonathan Matsumoto (TOT)X0059.84%75200000.40030000160101
__Jonathan Matsumoto (UTI)X0065.43%8100000.00000000160
__Jonathan Matsumoto (BRG)X0059.17%67100000.45030000160
Matt D'AgostiniX2141.15%40100000.33041011100122
Wade Allison (R)X2039.13%2300000.64000001100020
Kyle Pettit (R)X0045.56%49600000.500000000125011
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X1125.00%2400000.65000000044211
Carsen Twarynski (R)X0028.13%3200000.620000001280000
Benjamin Mirageas (R)X000.00%000000.420000000422000
David Kase (R)X0153.85%1300000.56001000022100
Ryan ParentX000.00%000000.23000000054010
Mikhail Vorobyov (R)X0054.98%25100000.390000000323000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0050.00%200001.76000000000001
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0052.24%6700000.93000000000000
Noah Cates (R)X000.00%000001.23000000000000
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000.00%000000.51000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Unice2518610.9242.44152320628210100.93816252243
Antero Niittymaki167810.9132.8096322455170010.00001626301
Oscar Dansk (R)10100.8574.0060004280000.0000114000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3615223702006154127419511.81%972020.01681433114000226
Perttu LindgrenX3412203272026075194916.00%061818.171781298000024
Cale Makar (R)X4152530-252078377422476.76%4792222.493111441142011070
Patrik Laine (R)X251115265001347130411258.46%652120.831562997000017
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X34131124-16180225794206113.83%558217.116713189300004
A.J. Greer (R)X4110919-105410752682355612.20%667316.4035824149000077
Jake VirtanenX3991019-134010815010825668.33%966817.1336925125000128
Xavier OuelletX3041418110026225725377.02%3262820.933472999000045
Brycen Martin (R)X4131215-424038213916257.69%3573117.843471890000033
Samuel NoreauX3121315-344048195210253.85%4562820.2723527100011065
Anton Slepyshev (R)X415813-38026327120467.04%861414.99000738000362
Ryan MacInnis (R)X346511-36028474394213.95%448114.151121059101252
Ryan Gropp (R)X416511-160371751122711.76%33588.735161242000057
Jeremy Bracco (R)X33459-3120152025103116.00%53069.2700008101149
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X325382120242250103610.00%539412.31011846000033
Rostislav KleslaX36358-932057131531420.00%4362817.452136520000128
Filip Chytil (R)X31178-68033413915322.56%349115.84011765000229
Jake Dotchin (R)X4108801402423239180.00%3972117.580117660000121
Alexandre Texier (R)X30145-180342246134.17%12999.9800000011095
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X37224-44011152912236.90%12456.620000000002
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X13044-51952610198110.00%1221316.40000112900000
Mario Ferraro (R)X812348010772414.29%713316.59011424000019
Cody SolX30033-91401111113120.00%2631210.40000319000075
Jack McBain (R)X71013007342625.00%0568.070000000000
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R)X1000000000010.00%010.570000100000
Rhett Gardner (R)X1000-100110000.00%01010.070000000000
Seth Barton (R)X3000020010100.00%2216.910000300006
Damien Riat (R) (TOT)X11000000683020.00%0373.340001100000
__Damien Riat (UTI)X4000000001000.00%030.720001100000
__Damien Riat (AME)X7000000682020.00%0344.850000000000
Ivan Lodnia (R)X22000000100000.00%040.200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1142.98%11400011.03120000082232
Perttu LindgrenX1058.26%81700111.04230000120202
Cale Makar (R)X100.00%000000.65000000470101
Patrik Laine (R)X2031.03%5800011.000000000103300
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X1043.69%70500000.82130003300112
A.J. Greer (R)X0137.29%5900000.57221010044102
Jake VirtanenX3047.80%15900000.57000200310121
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.57000000090100
Brycen Martin (R)X100.00%000000.41000000160001
Samuel NoreauX000.00%000000.480000000121010
Anton Slepyshev (R)X1028.57%4900000.420000000311110
Ryan MacInnis (R)X1151.41%49800000.46000001100022
Ryan Gropp (R)X1138.81%6700000.610200000116031
Jeremy Bracco (R)X1025.00%2400000.59000000062000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X1035.57%14900000.410200000167010
Rostislav KleslaX000.00%000000.250000000189002
Filip Chytil (R)X0042.47%44500000.330000000207000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000.00%000000.220000000419000
Alexandre Texier (R)X0139.82%44700000.330000000284000
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X0133.33%1800000.33000000066002
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000.00%000000.3800001001414010
Mario Ferraro (R)X100.00%000000.45000000021000
Cody SolX000.00%000000.1900000003015000
Jack McBain (R)X0043.24%7400000.35000000000001
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Rhett Gardner (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Seth Barton (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Damien Riat (R) (TOT)X0025.00%400000.0000000001111000
__Damien Riat (UTI)X000.00%000000.0000000001111
__Damien Riat (AME)X0025.00%400000.0000000001111
Ivan Lodnia (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)37171630.9042.9921708110811280210.50014374510
Louis Domingue71400.9153.3130800171990000.0000437200

Binghamton Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincat (R)X43442569176013952857421915.44%787520.361111226718900000
Roope Hintz (R)X40830381835571218222499.76%980120.0346102817000016
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOT)X44161834-227541531374412111.68%1079618.09791656203000021
__Alexander Nylander (PEI)X13336-520974217277.14%224118.54123216600000
__Alexander Nylander (BNG)X311315283255324695279413.68%855517.90671335137000021
Rasmus Andersson (R)X43102434-1180202989246411.24%6588120.48661257184000044
Travis Dermott (R)X43526318742072287225586.94%3082619.2128104318000005
Nikita ZadorovX43111930104804424108297610.19%4579218.4278156118100005
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X4332730338063727321744.11%476217.72112133318100006
Jordan Greenway (R)X439615-10120453178266011.54%863314.73123673000297
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X317815-126058227426629.46%750816.3904429104000133
__Tyler Benson (HSK)X8011-32011596170.00%110913.5800001000133
__Tyler Benson (BNG)X2377142240471765204510.77%639917.360442910300000
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (TOT)X40411154361067296720615.97%464616.161342016000000
__Jayce Hawryluk (QUA)X40411154361067296720615.97%464616.161342016000000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X43279-918035196713372.99%344910.4300012000129
Noel HoefenmayerX362686280459295206.90%3356615.7222417108000152
Givani Smith (R)X375270120211537142713.51%739110.582024461015165
Jachym Kondelik (R)X36437-7235426126112715.38%246913.040003350111101
Gustav Forsling (R)X43156-531555221810165.56%4950911.850003180000174
Christian Jaros (R)X43066-6160151312550.00%4449211.44000000000178
Dennis Busby (R)X25044122025711210.00%2228911.58000030000100
Jett Woo (R) (TOT)X1703311001468140.00%2824014.1300001000072
__Jett Woo (UTI)X1011100001000.00%11818.280000000003
__Jett Woo (BNG)X1602201001467140.00%2722213.8700001000069
Adam Ruzicka (R)X8112-50031154120.00%0749.2200000000039
Kyle Olson (R)X1511220023311033.33%0473.120000000000
Jonathan Gruden (R)X16101-1100122033833.33%317110.6600000000162
Croix Evingson (R)X7011360623010.00%11618.7300000011134
Tim Gettinger (R)X32000-101001117358290.00%632610.2000002000178
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincat (R)X5342.06%10700041.5801000210001252
Roope Hintz (R)X1145.28%10600000.95010010710233
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOT)X4039.47%7600000.85140010066126
__Alexander Nylander (PEI)X2045.00%2000000.50000000066
__Alexander Nylander (BNG)X2037.50%5600001.01140010066
Rasmus Andersson (R)X110.00%000000.77000000130113
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%000000.75001120051002
Nikita ZadorovX200.00%000000.760000000106112
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X0146.24%103800000.79000000051030
Jordan Greenway (R)X2121.95%4100000.47000000088010
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X1032.50%4000000.59240000096111
__Tyler Benson (HSK)X0014.29%700000.18000000096
__Tyler Benson (BNG)X1036.36%3300000.70240000096
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (TOT)X2050.13%39300000.46000020062011
__Jayce Hawryluk (QUA)X2050.13%39300000.46000020062
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X0023.73%5900000.40000001100000
Noel HoefenmayerX010.00%000000.28000000099000
Givani Smith (R)X2030.00%4000000.36000000077000
Jachym Kondelik (R)X0042.90%63400000.300010000118101
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%000000.2400100002523001
Christian Jaros (R)X000.00%000000.2400000004317000
Dennis Busby (R)X000.00%000000.280000001250000
Jett Woo (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.251100000177000
__Jett Woo (UTI)X000.00%000001.090000000177
__Jett Woo (BNG)X000.00%000000.181100000177
Adam Ruzicka (R)X0047.41%11600000.54010000022000
Kyle Olson (R)X000.00%600100.86000000050001
Jonathan Gruden (R)X0044.07%23600000.12000000033000
Croix Evingson (R)X000.00%000000.33000000072000
Tim Gettinger (R)X0031.25%3200000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)136700.9162.4777921323790000.0000131000
Mike Robinson (R)2010530.9063.17115620616510310.750121910110
Ian Scott (R)113530.8893.5560900363250200.20051024000
Olle Eriksson Ek (R)10100.9274.0060004550000.000018000