Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Monday, October 21, 2019 at 17:50
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Nova Scotia Voyageurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan GaunceX73415293177801062013419528212.02%20153821.078182673245000011
Kevin Labanc (R)X7527447116280821092357917011.49%4148319.77810183921000001
Esa LindellX72184361-6775104751324510313.64%105161522.4312132577251000096
Tyler KennedyX803028588641076832646317611.36%19165020.638111953243000362
Maxime SauveX82262652-1730048842135213212.21%10134016.342101225121000027
Harrison ReedX77163046-161604357163441269.82%6137317.831017274827900000
Logan Stanley (R)X79113344172011889141441057.80%94174022.037916882730001182
Terrance AmorosaX8373643263567568729778.05%94149418.0051015341490001210
Dillon FournierX7924143-165583735018294.00%114167121.1612122332240000177
Tage Thompson (R)X64112536-14480111116174401236.32%5112717.61711184521600000
Clarke MacArthurX74122335-201402257128471149.38%8111715.0926894300002
Brandon Hickey (R)X8292433-10420905710144578.91%60137916.826814501850003151
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R)X83141731140109211814538889.66%11104512.58448301030003150
J.T. CompherX8313183163009561159471058.18%16125515.1231013492780006149
Matthew LombardiX837815-1700216110236776.86%22103912.520113130009325
Curtis GedigX5541014-5140284338112010.53%6897517.722135280000144
Ben ChiarotX576713-14200242131122019.35%4785214.951231692000074
Justin AbdelkaderX83459-12475107294921488.16%1787610.551128400003290
Tucker PoolmanX2232552034112727.27%1324711.23112331000030
Rem Pitlick (R)X422422061171228.57%29022.5601101500000
Blake Speers (R)X72123320614198105.26%11411.960001000000
Anatoly Golyshev (R)X31121403133233.33%04815.910002400000
Anton BlidhX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX2000100334210.00%14221.190001400000
Rushan RafikovX4000020020110.00%0163.880000100002
Martin RewayX5000000202220.00%0193.850000100001
Ryan FitzgeraldX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniel O'ReganX25000000000000.00%010.050000000001
Lucas Wallmark (R)X50000-100122110.00%0430.8600002000128
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan GaunceX6259.40%204200021.211400015001155
Kevin Labanc (R)X4127.78%12600000.964600000424116
Esa LindellX520.00%000100.76000011200514
Tyler KennedyX1747.02%15100000.70131010033362
Maxime SauveX5046.24%27900000.78370000032403
Harrison ReedX1147.19%8900000.67110000510123
Logan Stanley (R)X220.00%000000.510100003230124
Terrance AmorosaX010.00%000000.58001000180215
Dillon FournierX000.00%000000.510010001180011
Tage Thompson (R)X1048.29%145800000.64010000120113
Clarke MacArthurX4047.84%27800000.63000001100001
Brandon Hickey (R)X200.00%000000.48110000022111
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R)X1150.31%113100000.590401100101112
J.T. CompherX4031.11%9000000.49000001100202
Matthew LombardiX1158.02%140300000.29000000033001
Curtis GedigX010.00%000000.29000000150001
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.31000000011000
Justin AbdelkaderX0047.06%8500000.2101001001713010
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.40000000000000
Rem Pitlick (R)X1057.89%11400000.89000000000100
Blake Speers (R)X1033.33%600000.43130000098000
Anatoly Golyshev (R)X10100.00%100000.84000000020000
Anton BlidhX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0048.98%4900000.00000000022000
Rushan RafikovX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Martin RewayX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Ryan FitzgeraldX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Daniel O'ReganX000.00%000000.0000000002525000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0047.83%2300000.0000000005050000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tobias Stephan2315700.9162.65135622607120000.88992261201
Juuse Saros61312640.8973.1536712219318690300.750246122622

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas KerdilesX7825467111093515684256831959.77%9139017.8310233364285000079
Brian HartX82343367-4355113792717417612.55%10144317.601515307931300000
Ryan PulockX82165066-74605977169551139.47%72155618.98113243116314000085
Brennan ServilleX80204464-1011010111751776113611.30%85157219.651724411212981012225
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X8122274903007089225531639.78%11132016.306131955239101143
__John Quenneville (NHB)X66131932-12605463176391327.39%9106416.13281038181101143
__John Quenneville (UTI)X159817140162649143118.37%225617.04459175800000
Billy SweattX8218314915803258208631578.65%15139717.04712196931800004
Nick PetersenX81153045-677515787207641797.25%10153418.9321416483030001101
Martins KarsumsX82113445-102010168195521555.64%21154918.894141852314000284
Mirco MuellerX8213314475007777196541236.63%88167820.46911201323150001282
Ludwig BystromX827374441132512175163511074.29%104161019.63614201083140111259
Eric FehrX82271441116014491844014914.67%10102512.5001133000000
Geoffrey SchemitschX8252833822033786326497.94%103132016.10011080003294
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X761514297475114105115329113.04%7104013.69101315000486
Jonathan MatsumotoX82916251080219713942736.47%7112213.6946103223600000
Martin EratX7410142452024311534938.70%37309.8702208000024
Ethan WerekX62119201459513259100297611.00%1082913.371014110002187
Kale KessyX816814338064358421557.14%167088.74101440002229
Josh Mahura (R)X64310136580791727111311.11%4685513.36000312000126
Marc-Andre BourdonX823101356013383110149.68%276297.6700001000154
Juraj SimekX822111311620118673823235.26%4583610.192132170005272
Mike ComrieX59291112221031434414444.55%45399.14000000002122
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X1404481601839150.00%816211.550002300002
Seth AmbrozX29202-220411385115.26%21876.4400000000116
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X4101-1003330533.33%04812.120000000000
Justin AzevedoX14101-2002565616.67%0473.360000000000
Alex VelischekX6000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas KerdilesX4342.86%9800001.02002140210268
Brian HartX8139.64%11100000.930000100111013
Ryan PulockX110.00%000000.85000000022140
Brennan ServilleX110.00%000000.81000020043223
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X4153.20%65600000.74240000010236
__John Quenneville (NHB)X3152.92%30800000.60240000010
__John Quenneville (UTI)X1053.45%34800001.33000000010
Billy SweattX3135.00%12000000.70110000071263
Nick PetersenX3150.88%17100000.590000102110340
Martins KarsumsX5058.87%214200000.58170001100243
Mirco MuellerX220.00%000000.52000000011013
Ludwig BystromX110.00%000000.55000320041113
Eric FehrX6154.17%9600000.80140000085641
Geoffrey SchemitschX210.00%000000.50000000011013
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X3149.63%120700000.56061001100241
Jonathan MatsumotoX2056.78%143900000.4500000002921000
Martin EratX2035.56%4500000.662600000192101
Ethan WerekX3142.62%47400000.48001000051213
Kale KessyX0145.83%7200000.40000000033031
Josh Mahura (R)X000.00%000000.300000000293120
Marc-Andre BourdonX000.00%000000.410000000301010
Juraj SimekX0044.72%55900000.310000000183011
Mike ComrieX0060.64%50300000.411100200233001
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000.00%000000.490000000142000
Seth AmbrozX1014.29%700000.21000000033001
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X0059.18%4900000.41000000011000
Justin AzevedoX0050.00%6400000.43000000099001
Alex VelischekX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri145700.9212.3957700232900001.0003827110
Riku Helenius4533520.9162.4524960210212080000.84613451503
Josh Unice37141220.9042.78176842828560120.87582753211
Christopher Gibson21100.8833.54119007600100.000020000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rhett RakhshaniX80242650-2402199246691839.76%16157319.6636951235000291
Matt BeleskeyX74222345-88515179115261612058.43%21152920.676814652702025171
Mario LuciaX76133144-1436095131262821924.96%15144519.0221416402300005155
Ryan O'MarraX72152540-141806997174541468.62%20126217.52291126158011370
Brycen Martin (R)X80103040-66951197210633779.43%85160920.116814622100000164
Raymond MaciasX7293140-442053639541769.47%68174724.277613622400000199
Kevin PorterX74211738-1578201491101734813112.14%31137218.548816302121014124
Daniil ZharkovX69151833-24804883166531369.04%2095713.87641036109011175
Jamie McGinnX72132033-2561011693199601376.53%16129718.021910291300004114
Drew OlsonX6982028-5620933452273215.38%92109115.81459291460000144
Kyle PlatzerX82101626-5120309410427789.62%107338.940000200004
Bruno GervaisX8042125-2012019777521505.33%128172621.57347382090220196
Ryan KujawinskiX82101424-3120169910233889.80%686210.5121316107000034
Calder BrooksX7871623-414019579418577.45%76788.69191018119000132
Trent HunterX8151520023581527424616.76%893411.5401154200007
Aaron NessX3121820-426036357021322.86%3570022.580664294000081
Tommy CrossX7061319-426049426412419.38%107122617.51011181460001186
Philippe HudonX7541519217529326516546.15%24936.5716721108011298
Ladislav SmidX5751318-316610147546228518.06%109133923.49358301640000114
Jannik HansenX35729-1120133865195210.77%851314.663031558000225
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X63628-260122249183612.24%33806.032131598000051
Dean Stewart (R)X45257-5360256236128.70%163998.872241160000029
Dylan Sadowy (R)X59246-22038216169.52%31712.90134832101165
Rodrigo Abols (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Aaron Irving (R)X4000020100000.00%0215.230000200003
Wesley MyronX9000000001000.00%010.150001000000
Brett McKenzie (R)X19000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rhett RakhshaniX1148.30%35200000.64230001100501
Matt BeleskeyX4041.74%84100100.590120100101235
Mario LuciaX2044.42%53800000.61020000190222
Ryan O'MarraX1062.88%95900000.63000000170203
Brycen Martin (R)X010.00%000000.50000100240133
Raymond MaciasX000.00%000000.46110001100221
Kevin PorterX3352.17%46000010.55021121100342
Daniil ZharkovX2043.51%28500000.69130000066022
Jamie McGinnX4348.36%58100000.51001010033131
Drew OlsonX300.00%000000.5100000001910104
Kyle PlatzerX1052.53%85100000.71000000071120
Bruno GervaisX010.00%000000.290000000105031
Ryan KujawinskiX3052.45%114400000.56000000011022
Calder BrooksX3049.71%86300000.68000000055112
Trent HunterX0038.10%10500000.43001000032001
Aaron NessX010.00%000000.570000001160010
Tommy CrossX100.00%000000.3100000002110101
Philippe HudonX0144.41%34900000.7701100002626001
Ladislav SmidX100.00%000000.27000020170100
Jannik HansenX0039.66%5800000.35110000011011
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X0038.26%11500000.42110000011100
Dean Stewart (R)X100.00%000000.350000000261001
Dylan Sadowy (R)X0035.29%3400000.7000000002412000
Rodrigo Abols (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Aaron Irving (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Wesley MyronX00100.00%200000.00000000099000
Brett McKenzie (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin167510.9212.6189720394920000.80051369121
Alex Auld69263940.9063.1540560321322610120.7789695743

Quad City Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady SkjeiX83205575-159401371301936511810.36%135187722.621620361483361122267
Teuvo TeravainenX79244367936012198275802238.73%19124415.757182587328011351
Vince Dunn (R)X83113849-71403088144511177.64%103182121.949142392326000190
Nick Schmaltz (R)X80232548-97351711232215414610.41%5148018.504111558326000057
Chandler StephensonX832127481438067661534310513.73%30147917.82369177622413306
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X83133245-1582108572146431088.90%73171220.6371522993340000128
Kyle Capobianco (R)X838364481015117468437639.52%85159819.265712522900000296
Patrick SieloffX831130410172201905378194814.10%122166920.1112317510112246
Julius Nattinen (R)X83182038-75210115124114359415.79%14132615.9851116473150003299
Miles WoodX351424387160303393226715.05%871220.3441115191380002101
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X831320331256099132125469510.40%19141917.092241161236288
Vincent HinostrozaX83141529-71002563170511188.24%4143117.2564104333400000
Tanner PearsonX48111526-247158833118331119.32%1777916.24011017000494
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X46913221100292288258610.23%155412.052793018100000
Valentin ZykovX8371219-16220404411035746.36%1193411.250000100000
Filip Hronek (R)X6531316194205330379208.11%64105816.28000030000238
Adam ErneX837714-318037519128687.69%117028.460000000000
Marko DanoX835712-418039396614577.58%67138.5900001000013
Rourke Chartier (R)X834711020048764919328.16%77579.1200003000044
Jeremy Roy (R)X1814521001411115109.09%1024513.6000002011029
Matthew Phillips (R)X3022100543000.00%05217.270110800003
Dylan Sikura (R)X17101-460137104310.00%01589.310000100000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X4011-140411150.00%08420.9600007000019
Vasily Glotov (R) (TOT)X6011120301020.00%0284.730000100000
__Vasily Glotov (SPR)X6011120301020.00%0284.730000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady SkjeiX200.00%000000.80000001500425
Teuvo TeravainenX5046.08%10200011.08140001500255
Vince Dunn (R)X210.00%000000.540000003170242
Nick Schmaltz (R)X3048.39%189700010.65011002200513
Chandler StephensonX4142.96%13500000.65020000310345
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X310.00%000000.530010101110410
Kyle Capobianco (R)X110.00%000000.55000010042212
Patrick SieloffX300.00%000000.49001030310221
Julius Nattinen (R)X2249.70%183300100.57150020021241
Miles WoodX2030.88%6800111.07010001300311
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X1344.90%189300000.473500003110032
Vincent HinostrozaX4044.34%10600000.41000000410131
Tanner PearsonX3139.71%6800000.67112010021312
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X1050.00%4200000.79000000091111
Valentin ZykovX0050.00%6400000.41000000076100
Filip Hronek (R)X000.00%000000.300000000269010
Adam ErneX0041.18%5100000.4000000001512001
Marko DanoX0060.76%7900000.340000000114001
Rourke Chartier (R)X0051.81%88400000.290000000139002
Jeremy Roy (R)X000.00%000000.410000000166010
Matthew Phillips (R)X0050.00%7000000.77000000031000
Dylan Sikura (R)X0012.50%800000.13000000066000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X0055.56%900000.24000000043000
Vasily Glotov (R) (TOT)X0041.67%2400000.71000000060000
__Vasily Glotov (SPR)X0041.67%2400000.71000000060
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)42221440.9102.9524004111813090000.66764031241
__Michael Hutchinson (BRG)33171220.9103.111868409710780000.00003131
__Michael Hutchinson (QUA)95220.9092.3753101212310000.667690
Tom McCollum46161850.9033.0625334012913360210.800103944130
Joonas Korpisalo35181700.9033.3019448310711030211.00033539631

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian Aho (R)X73434487132006213436810625711.68%14140519.258111965189000235
Mikhail GrabovskiX8024426616014552288415110.53%11149418.68619255930400002
Jordan WealX68174360108010177145194621358.76%13131419.334172145208101191
Kieffer Bellows (R)X76282654-1515110822306917912.17%13139518.36881655271000022
Marcel NoebelsX821334471118070120160471118.13%17125715.333101326180000018
Brandon Carlo (R)X75143145190207968131498310.69%76137718.36951469203000063
Carl HagelinX73221537-5495661182015214910.95%14116816.00213166501110175
Jack Roslovic (R)X53112233-22605852128421038.59%1898418.565914381310226230
Zach TrotmanX80627332156076677324678.22%105165020.62033261162028261
Travis BrownX721021314280413295364710.53%55111615.506111758222000085
Kevin GravelX7062329652076377336518.22%57109115.5854941178011092
Nick EbertX75419235340472934142911.76%5789611.9535814860222237
Jay McClementX6791322130018848224618.75%196689.970442291013257
Brooks MacekX43713209120266660175211.67%358513.60134553000037
Nick JensenX74415198740105455712337.02%95130717.66213231160002130
Ryan BourqueX4561218-118033627417468.11%661713.723361495000039
Chandler Yakimowicz (R)X82107171460673576294513.16%67639.3001182500001
Ryan HegartyX82413174840116335918416.78%99136816.68134221380113239
Jack Ramsey (R)X5987159215573167155311.94%067411.4314516140000343
Josh ShallaX42751210100202755203412.73%53969.4400000000144
Austin Wagner (R)X4448121110020216313416.35%23277.44022238900003
Lauri KorpikoskiX3245944017325214377.69%836911.5400001011283
Daniel Brickley (R) (TOT)X16145-6200186123128.33%2733721.04011860000054
__Daniel Brickley (ROC)X16145-6200186123128.33%2733721.04011860000054
Kenneth AgostinoX1413400024101710.00%2886.25112411000014
Paul LaDueX13123260111191511.11%1921316.4100000000137
Daniel CarrX2022100021000.00%084.230110100001
Riley Bruce (R)X5022120232220.00%2397.740000600001
Nick MoutreyX25022-26041210380.00%11184.7401114000011
Zach StortiniX60110801010000.00%0579.4200001000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian Aho (R)X6242.45%24500011.24270000031966
Mikhail GrabovskiX3256.31%29300100.88350000140417
Jordan WealX1256.30%161100000.91030022300315
Kieffer Bellows (R)X7040.15%13200000.77050100120324
Marcel NoebelsX2154.76%158500000.75020000160025
Brandon Carlo (R)X210.00%000000.65060030093143
Carl HagelinX3241.67%25200000.63110011100132
Jack Roslovic (R)X1026.61%10900100.67340000070220
Zach TrotmanX100.00%000000.40000000031111
Travis BrownX010.00%000000.56000000043112
Kevin GravelX100.00%000000.53000000130111
Nick EbertX000.00%000000.510000000473100
Jay McClementX1059.71%104500000.66000000073031
Brooks MacekX1047.25%74500000.68000000055021
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.290000000128110
Ryan BourqueX1052.14%79600000.580000000133011
Chandler Yakimowicz (R)X3130.16%6300000.45010000011113
Ryan HegartyX000.00%000000.250000000111010
Jack Ramsey (R)X1140.82%4900000.45001000033021
Josh ShallaX3024.24%3300000.61000000011120
Austin Wagner (R)X1062.07%2900000.73010000066001
Lauri KorpikoskiX1053.52%7100000.49000000071000
Daniel Brickley (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.30000000052001
__Daniel Brickley (ROC)X100.00%000000.30000000052
Kenneth AgostinoX1066.67%300000.91000000050000
Paul LaDueX010.00%000000.28000000022000
Daniel CarrX0050.00%200004.73000000020000
Riley Bruce (R)X000.00%000001.03000000051000
Nick MoutreyX0049.64%13900000.340100000255000
Zach StortiniX0066.67%300000.35000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zach Nagelvoort (R)2616420.9152.74146901677870101.00042259510
Colton Point (R)11000.9033.0060003310000.0000115000
Maxime Clermont592821100.8993.1634704318318120110.71435598463

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander KerfootX71152540-74115761451454010010.34%9134518.9521113352371014150
Julian MelchioriX5892837-13420666911141748.11%99135923.435813672190003199
Kyle Connor (R) (TOT)X76122133-61406635119259110.08%86808.9410142472309000248
__Kyle Connor (QUA)X65111627-3120471486186412.79%34266.56913226826500000
__Kyle Connor (SPR)X11156-3201921337273.03%525323.01112445000248
Dmytro Timashov (R)X78112233-114359045137481008.03%9140418.004101440283000252
Darren HelmX3912172912406012812731709.45%2091123.352911291600005184
Ivan Provorov (R)X28121628-12320375692266813.04%5768824.568715591230000104
Andrew ShawX61111223-101603510212839808.59%1185614.0434717122000070
Brendan LeipsicX36101121-11100314310532749.52%468719.1013424981124118
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X69101121-234206212710830779.26%17101414.6932510500003147
__Henrik Borgstrom (HFX)X284610-530032664914398.16%1453118.98011080003107
__Henrik Borgstrom (BRG)X26325-66016312451712.50%32047.860001100000
__Henrik Borgstrom (SPR)X15336-126014303511218.57%027818.54314941000040
Jake DotchinX7351520-1026038386420367.81%65105914.51066211100000105
Fredrik LarssonX4071219-7475343967204710.45%4482420.605611411360000108
Carl Grundstrom (R)X7910818-21340804515840846.33%6112314.2242637164000014
Tobias RiederX388917-880305611032877.27%783321.93246311530006136
Samuel Dove-McFalls (R)X709716-16260494189237710.11%46779.67112640000118
Rasmus Andersson (R)X653912-1756068385116435.88%6486213.262351955000189
Andrew Nielsen (R)X3221012-53404321237168.70%2952016.25101838000149
Yegor Korshkov (R) (TOT)X403811-56032245510415.45%43969.9005595900005
__Yegor Korshkov (BRG)X25011-4201010147130.00%11204.800001100000
__Yegor Korshkov (SPR)X153710-1402214413287.32%327618.4105585800005
Nikita GusevX633811-1912025406122534.92%973211.6314514101000036
Devante Stephens (R)X314610-340032272151319.05%2340212.9600016000023
Reece WillcoxX40189-151803436409212.50%3257214.290332458000173
Julius Vahatalo (R)X35527-1119532267517606.67%464218.3420224132000150
Boyd GordonX71257-230001026717402.99%156609.29112512000337
Alex Dostie (R)X25426-395122127141714.81%22349.360000200002
Ty Ronning (R)X161452601216215214.76%117911.190000300000
Eetu Tuulola (R)X44224-21602612364185.56%03157.170001100000
Anthony Angello (R)X21134-78013162313294.35%21818.630110500008
Todd Burgess (R)X40044-8215183144250.00%23839.570000200000
Pavel Karnaukhov (R)X18202-3601051751411.76%11287.130000000008
Jesper Pettersson (R)X300223601075150.00%2030010.01000110000033
Rasmus RistolainenX2000-120322020.00%24924.3400029000011
Patrick Harper (R)X11000-440777130.00%1877.880000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander KerfootX1156.98%168300000.59141200021204
Julian MelchioriX000.00%000000.54000000053212
Kyle Connor (R) (TOT)X0039.29%8400100.97000000092211
__Kyle Connor (QUA)X0034.78%4600101.27000000092
__Kyle Connor (SPR)X0044.74%3800000.47000000092
Dmytro Timashov (R)X2038.26%14900000.470000100201014
Darren HelmX1061.16%124600000.64030000011211
Ivan Provorov (R)X110.00%000000.81000001100103
Andrew ShawX2253.37%97800000.541100000134111
Brendan LeipsicX4241.86%12900000.61020000044220
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X2045.72%135400100.41030000000013
__Henrik Borgstrom (HFX)X1044.04%77200100.38030000000
__Henrik Borgstrom (BRG)X0049.00%24900000.49000000000
__Henrik Borgstrom (SPR)X1047.15%33300000.43000000000
Jake DotchinX110.00%000000.38000000054220
Fredrik LarssonX300.00%000000.46000010032011
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0038.55%8300000.32000000011001
Tobias RiederX1241.43%25100000.41140000011140
Samuel Dove-McFalls (R)X0035.21%7100000.4700000001910012
Rasmus Andersson (R)X100.00%000000.28000000064000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X100.00%000000.46000000410020
Yegor Korshkov (R) (TOT)X0035.14%3700000.56000000070001
__Yegor Korshkov (BRG)X0025.00%800000.17000000070
__Yegor Korshkov (SPR)X0037.93%2900000.72000000070
Nikita GusevX0044.12%6800000.300000000536000
Devante Stephens (R)X100.00%000000.50000001300100
Reece WillcoxX000.00%000000.310000000221000
Julius Vahatalo (R)X0039.34%6100000.22021000071000
Boyd GordonX0160.91%70100000.2100000002621001
Alex Dostie (R)X1043.83%23500000.51001000011002
Ty Ronning (R)X0056.25%1600000.56000000170000
Eetu Tuulola (R)X0043.48%2300000.250000000239001
Anthony Angello (R)X1052.08%14400000.44000000030000
Todd Burgess (R)X0033.33%2700000.2100001004024000
Pavel Karnaukhov (R)X0050.00%1200000.31000000099000
Jesper Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.1300000003018000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.00000000051000
Patrick Harper (R)X0031.25%6400000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joren Van Pottelberghe (R)104230.9152.6756200252950000.6005821001
Linus Ullmark (TOT)59262570.9013.1434058217818000020.760255819750
__Linus Ullmark (PRO)47231940.9013.1327594114414500020.760254619
__Linus Ullmark (SPR)123630.9033.1664641343500000.0000120
Ivan Nalimov (R)41162030.8893.4423212213311950510.75084012322
Ivan Fedotov (R)206910.8873.60108320655770110.8336177010
Mike Robinson (R)81500.8913.6935800222020001.0002542000

Worcester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (R)X68363773-16320701613309421610.91%22144421.23101727702450003130
Lawson Crouse (R)X78223456-74801261031967115211.22%16135117.3281321452140002109
Josiah DidierX7793746-19114201527011140668.11%124184223.9341216582380001180
Dalton ThrowerX77103444-4186101757111234638.93%134175822.8371017632270331180
Olli Juolevi (R)X80103242-16580898811150569.01%114157319.666713561810000185
Troy BourkeX76201838-2222039981774311811.30%16133517.57549281300002127
Nick SpalingX71162036-13875181116163401099.82%19121917.172101235179011398
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X70132134-15515115771243010210.48%12119917.1354917169000359
Lee StempniakX70102333-22603710413345827.52%18153321.904913372491125146
Matt Filipe (R)X76201232-52806461126309215.87%12116915.38369252033146245
Pascal Laberge (R)X77102131-11260755310239859.80%9106313.80481226163000184
Jimmy LodgeX79141428-201603060117237811.97%9111214.080661173000158
Beau Starrett (R)X7912132521606380116258510.34%16104113.1832525162101269
Brendan Guhle (R)X7461925-2410024528627676.98%98154420.86437482220110209
Cam Morrison (R)X7791221-9160475382245210.98%986911.28123957000031
Petteri LindbohmX8231720-164406432578395.26%86136816.68358301720000191
Cam Dineen (R)X6711819-822051325511361.82%6697414.53066331410002146
Brian StraitX242810-9004302310208.70%4053622.352351756000047
Nicklas BergforsX22459-32042736163611.11%441919.05033458000132
Darnell NurseX527910074135815.38%811422.84224819000020
Jonathan DrouinX5448220582081020.00%09819.61123514000017
Robin Kovacs (R)X71437-78012192131119.05%12203.100000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX51452004411489.09%05110.221234600000
Joel EdmundsonX505520056153100.00%139418.770221128000120
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X7033-140024110.00%97710.9301147000017
Lukas Jasek (R)X700220605110290.00%0580.830000700000
Ryan Jones (R)X2011100102020.00%02914.380001100005
Travis EwanykX501121201579250.00%010320.7000021300004
Filip Berglund (R)X9011060410100.00%8455.0300001000015
Markus Nurmi (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Pilon (R)X4000-240321230.00%3389.5600011600002
Oskar Steen (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jordan Stallard (R)X27000-100235140.00%0501.860000700004
Hudson FaschingX36000-3003215740.00%3842.3400041900001
Joona Koppanen (R)X73000-100103150.00%1220.300001400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (R)X4244.99%120700001.0113000001010763
Lawson Crouse (R)X2238.84%32700000.83370001300615
Josiah DidierX130.00%000000.500020201410331
Dalton ThrowerX100.00%000000.50000020091112
Olli Juolevi (R)X000.00%000000.53000000011013
Troy BourkeX2147.75%68900000.57120001100212
Nick SpalingX2054.09%86900000.59141000042120
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X1346.77%37200000.57240010022043
Lee StempniakX2038.71%125300000.43030000010122
Matt Filipe (R)X2237.31%39400000.55020000021201
Pascal Laberge (R)X0241.29%20100000.58140002300012
Jimmy LodgeX2249.46%37200000.50020000140022
Beau Starrett (R)X4043.60%65600000.4801000001717212
Brendan Guhle (R)X000.00%000000.32000000092010
Cam Morrison (R)X3033.11%60100000.48130000044022
Petteri LindbohmX000.00%000000.290100001250000
Cam Dineen (R)X010.00%000000.391100000295010
Brian StraitX100.00%000000.370000000179010
Nicklas BergforsX0045.12%16400000.43010000022010
Darnell NurseX010.00%000001.580000000285110
Jonathan DrouinX1045.65%9200001.63000001100110
Robin Kovacs (R)X0139.39%26400000.6400000003930012
Dmitrij JaskinX0060.00%1000001.9600000003611000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000001.070000000833010
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X000.00%000000.78000000072000
Lukas Jasek (R)X0033.33%300000.6900000007042000
Ryan Jones (R)X000.00%000000.70000000021000
Travis EwanykX0063.16%5700000.1900000004011000
Filip Berglund (R)X000.00%000000.44000000090000
Markus Nurmi (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan Pilon (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Oskar Steen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jordan Stallard (R)X0052.78%3600000.0000000002727000
Hudson FaschingX0060.00%500000.0000000003636000
Joona Koppanen (R)X000.00%300000.0000000007373000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Paterson43191650.9073.2024762313214250420.647174042800
Konstantin Volkov (R)173840.9073.2897000535700000.50081516020
Malcolm Subban28101350.8993.751600001009900010.750122825220

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincat (R)X77606312341401816049912934412.02%15143218.5917203714930200000
Markus GranlundX6628517929415117156283662159.89%9124618.885182381260000117
Dillon HeatheringtonX80195372-1174079551736010310.98%79143417.92122032112316011049
Brendan Lemieux (R)X63194766368010145451764413110.80%9116218.444162039246000024
John HaydenX80293564-145751161492577120511.28%12134216.777172484308000013
Dominic Turgeon (R)X802028481060101161771685312911.90%22127115.8836911722026239
William Lagesson (R)X7513253847959864119368510.92%94147419.669514772580111201
Devon Toews (R)X8013253812500484214133779.22%74140817.6091019863050001126
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X80152136-132808660172581108.72%11129716.21911205332000000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (TOT)X80122335-1112101045913452668.96%81153119.14771479267000282
__Dennis Cholowski (PHI)X659152409610844510138528.91%62120818.5854958212000031
__Dennis Cholowski (ROC)X153811-116020143314149.09%1932321.552352154000251
Ryan Shea (R)X8022830850083403613285.56%80137017.120222140003226
Erik Cernak (R)X585242910921092468335616.02%57115919.99591452212000077
Frederik TiffelsX80111425-7140424511134619.91%893211.6610172100002
Christian Wolanin (R)X714172168010874736143511.11%95131718.550005570001244
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X6712618-6240432694276312.77%65928.83235178500004
__Tyler Benson (BRG)X49808-616027185092516.00%32986.0800051400004
__Tyler Benson (ROC)X1846100801684418389.09%329416.34235127100000
Brandon Duhaime (R)X8051318-732052347620496.58%67028.7800005000480
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X768715-81601611267225411.94%137079.31000001018291
Samuel Blais (R)X8010414-7120265871255314.08%77529.400001200012309
Oleg Sosunov (R)X5828101218042152051610.00%4969912.05000010112229
Brady Brassart (TOT)X1241506013112072120.00%114411.970000100000
__Brady Brassart (ROC)X1241506013112072120.00%114411.970000100000
Otto Koivula (R)X14224-1040147188711.11%021715.4811275300000
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOT)X1602211201524146180.00%321313.3400000000257
__Nicolas Roy (BNG)X1000000000000.00%011.430000000001
__Nicolas Roy (ROC)X1502211201524146180.00%321214.1400000000256
Michael Eyssimont (R)X160220206211440.00%11217.5500000000240
Brayden Burke (R)X220222207450110.00%11225.55000111011137
Jonathan Ang (R)X2011100523200.00%13215.820000000009
Brandon Hagel (R)X4011100345130.00%05112.860000300000
Andrew CoppX1000000021110.00%01111.050000000007
John GilmourX2000000501000.00%13014.9300000000010
Jesper Bratt (R)X7000160423240.00%27710.940000000000
Caleb Jones (R)X8000-100652010.00%38610.7300000000027
Mattias Elfstrom (R)X8000-260516050.00%18010.0200001000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincat (R)X9240.71%11300031.720300008101378
Markus GranlundX2155.33%185600001.270001000117465
Dillon HeatheringtonX320.00%000101.00000000043222
Brendan Lemieux (R)X4027.37%9500001.14001010120262
John HaydenX4152.00%192500110.95230010011404
Dominic Turgeon (R)X5150.83%174700010.76001011300270
William Lagesson (R)X110.00%000000.52000100033124
Devon Toews (R)X100.00%000000.540000000124110
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X3043.62%9400000.56000000051022
Dennis Cholowski (R) (TOT)X110.00%000100.46000110021131
__Dennis Cholowski (PHI)X110.00%000100.40000110021
__Dennis Cholowski (ROC)X000.00%000000.68000000021
Ryan Shea (R)X100.00%000000.440000000714001
Erik Cernak (R)X100.00%000000.50000010044110
Frederik TiffelsX1248.57%7000000.540000000207010
Christian Wolanin (R)X100.00%000000.320010100182001
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X1133.33%3900000.61000000043010
__Tyler Benson (BRG)X1029.17%2400000.54000000043
__Tyler Benson (ROC)X0140.00%1500000.68000000043
Brandon Duhaime (R)X0239.29%5600000.5122000002012001
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0045.18%108900000.4200000001413100
Samuel Blais (R)X0153.85%6500100.3700000001111011
Oleg Sosunov (R)X000.00%000000.29000000096001
Brady Brassart (TOT)X000.00%700000.70000000044010
__Brady Brassart (ROC)X000.00%700000.70000000044
Otto Koivula (R)X1057.14%1400000.37000000000000
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOT)X0048.08%26000000.1900000001611000
__Nicolas Roy (BNG)X000.00%200000.0000000001611
__Nicolas Roy (ROC)X0048.45%25800000.1900000001611
Michael Eyssimont (R)X0025.00%400000.330000000160000
Brayden Burke (R)X0027.27%1100000.3300000002214000
Jonathan Ang (R)X0029.73%3700000.63000000021000
Brandon Hagel (R)X0050.00%200000.39000000041000
Andrew CoppX0058.33%1200000.00000000000000
John GilmourX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jesper Bratt (R)X000.00%400000.00000000077000
Caleb Jones (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Mattias Elfstrom (R)X0044.44%900000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack LaFontaine (R)48321230.9043.1828278215015670110.75044711632
Zachary Fucale166620.9043.4090140515310100.00001430001
Anders Nilsson (TOT)29111710.8983.551692211009800310.7508295310
__Anders Nilsson (BRG)26101510.8973.57151321908730210.7508265
__Anders Nilsson (ROC)31200.9073.3417900101070100.000030
Dylan Wells (R)134520.8804.2766020473930200.71471129001
Tristan Jarry52300.8704.4726800201540000.0000510001

Detroit Vipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael McCarronX75313263247590792755618611.27%11132817.715111657251000032
Alan QuineX6921375835151351472105314210.00%12117517.045121772231000227
Remi ElieX82273057-1765578822667717610.15%15142817.417162384273000110
Jacob De La RoseX73153449-1150097142191581487.85%14125317.176172348233000019
Kurtis GabrielX82202545-2036071631996613810.05%12138316.879132254257000328
Anthony DuclairX68143145-121605167169341118.28%697014.26312155021700017
Jacob Larsson (R)X8272936-119210110739025497.78%159165220.1524616600110276
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X54122335-188957168111337710.81%74110320.43961570171112281
Eric Cornel (R)X8214163004208858153471379.15%16116414.19459361690001119
Christian DvorakX29131730-51002263127296910.24%352718.1657123295000224
Sean Day (R)X69524290600107376828547.35%73132119.143912371620001137
Marc-Olivier RoyX59141226132049110131418510.69%1595716.2230315580119235
Slater KoekkoekX2942125-1681049285517397.27%3762121.411892888000044
Chris BigrasX6071724-9620665052162313.46%92119919.9921311401013220
Morgan KlimchukX361013235160282891316910.99%753214.7846102912500000
Taylor CammarataX7891322-12360609487247510.34%1990511.610334330118302
Adam Mascherin (R)X60712190180453710331616.80%1289914.9821316761013167
Colton White (R)X6111213-832061262811163.57%90102416.78000130000240
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X334812-3100179429249.52%22938.882571910500000
Connor Hall (R)X613710-5555863829122110.34%77106717.49000020001232
Clark Bishop (R)X3301010014031424413350.00%436110.9400003011295
Matthew Cairns (R)X32268-14553612239198.70%2456617.691121256000057
Dysin Mayo (R)X290550340272213080.00%3052918.230001120000101
Peter CehlarikX63055-88026234817330.00%1363510.08000010004234
Kevin Stenlund (R) (TOT)X14224-760914242168.33%015611.1122482800005
__Kevin Stenlund (BRG)X2000000000000.00%000.010000000000
__Kevin Stenlund (VIP)X12224-760914242168.33%015612.9622482800005
Alexandre GrenierX25213-42076871925.00%31777.06112313000060
Michael Spacek (R)X10101-12084102510.00%0616.070000000000
Chase De Leo (R)X1000000000000.00%010.700000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael McCarronX3241.76%17000000.95020010044514
Alan QuineX4358.14%162700000.99010010072243
Remi ElieX5140.00%12000020.80011001200223
Jacob De La RoseX2052.32%169900000.780100001100120
Kurtis GabrielX3140.00%10500000.650100000101010
Anthony DuclairX4042.75%13800010.93020001100321
Jacob Larsson (R)X110.00%000000.440011001270012
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X110.00%000000.63110000076202
Eric Cornel (R)X0034.78%9200000.520000000156013
Christian DvorakX1256.48%21600001.14110000011220
Sean Day (R)X100.00%000000.440000000102012
Marc-Olivier RoyX1048.30%126700010.54000000022021
Slater KoekkoekX010.00%000100.81000020052111
Chris BigrasX100.00%000000.4000000001210020
Morgan KlimchukX1244.68%4700000.86010000022112
Taylor CammarataX0150.16%124800000.49110000130010
Adam Mascherin (R)X2042.86%7700000.42110000000101
Colton White (R)X000.00%000000.250000000374001
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X1041.67%2400000.82000000011001
Connor Hall (R)X010.00%000000.190001000396011
Clark Bishop (R)X0050.00%51400000.5500000003311001
Matthew Cairns (R)X000.00%000000.28011000093000
Dysin Mayo (R)X000.00%000000.190000000297010
Peter CehlarikX0037.74%5300000.160000000633000
Kevin Stenlund (R) (TOT)X0047.85%20900000.51000000070001
__Kevin Stenlund (BRG)X000.00%000000.00000000070
__Kevin Stenlund (VIP)X0047.85%20900000.51000000070
Alexandre GrenierX0036.84%1900000.34000000099001
Michael Spacek (R)X0071.43%700000.33000000022000
Chase De Leo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Kupsky (R)51200.9073.0123900121290000.000036000
Garret Sparks145400.9003.2169121373710100.0000941111
Jordon Binnington662528110.8963.4936946221520720000.643146418750
Ryan Bednard (R)72400.8624.6432300251810000.0000617000

St. Johns IceCaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hunter ShinkarukX64212950-3460126112229812069.17%18127819.9631316381830005109
Michael McLeod (R)X801430440300116131192541617.29%19150218.77591447269000196
Joshua Jacobs (R)X7883442-27001068810546767.62%111163120.913811642520110210
Mark MacMillanX70122941-62003690208731475.77%21132418.9141216461960002143
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X7692938-13460458611630817.76%96145219.117815682200002198
__Matthew Grzelcyk (SPR)X6162430-15400427710429765.77%82124520.415813651980002182
__Matthew Grzelcyk (StJ)X1535826039121525.00%1420713.81202322000016
Carl DahlstromX8053136-23101251366110334784.85%111179122.393710522750110228
Troy BrouwerX611418320821016566134378810.45%17111418.2644831180101394
Jake Bean (R)X8092332-2480996283355910.84%78131516.44851339112011178
Mike SantorelliX73161430-32091011244510912.90%8124317.03448281990114168
Patrick KoudysX64102030-11580685970234814.29%84124719.486915451760000146
Joel LowryX79121628-52207870186521436.45%11120415.2416744202000293
Eero EloX361116270235365212132909.09%877221.4642626124000194
Dylan DeMeloX8081523-4180294679247610.13%85125315.67336331261011162
Joe FaustX72814220380623363173112.70%4189212.395510331200111120
Charles HudonX7961622-60063310223655.88%86628.37077653011025
Pierre ParenteauX7381321-14501067468518639.41%3102013.9714513134112272
Christoph SchubertX8112820-99351433581205214.81%696311.8802256200001
Thomas Di PauliX6961420-10140258510418555.77%675710.972792088000051
Taylor AronsonX4861117-726031318432527.14%57106822.26235371450002157
Dave BollandX326410-124012467020578.57%654016.87224947000157
Michael ChaputX68549-7207767626556.58%875511.1112316103101494
Jimmy VeseyX54279-21756192610317.69%32835.23123220000020
Andrew Peeke (R)X46156-212015161213158.33%133407.39000428000037
Jarret StollX14325214037163061110.00%225318.10101425000123
Trent Frederic (R)X37145-440817182145.56%11624.380002300003
Mathias From (R)X23011100524220.00%0883.820000000000
Cameron Darcy (R)X2000000000000.00%010.450000000000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X5000-100000000.00%020.440000000000
Beck Malenstyn (R)X6000-100000000.00%150.860000100000
Hampus MelenX22000-300104030.00%0482.170000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hunter ShinkarukX1341.86%55900010.78130001200410
Michael McLeod (R)X1144.93%167800000.59000000120235
Joshua Jacobs (R)X110.00%000000.520000001100124
Mark MacMillanX6039.44%35500000.62130000053204
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X120.00%000000.52000000076114
__Matthew Grzelcyk (SPR)X020.00%000000.48000000076
__Matthew Grzelcyk (StJ)X100.00%000000.77000000076
Carl DahlstromX000.00%000000.400001400143120
Troy BrouwerX2252.73%22000000.57120200076422
Jake Bean (R)X100.00%000000.490100000149022
Mike SantorelliX4161.19%127800000.48000001100322
Patrick KoudysX010.00%000000.48000000032210
Joel LowryX5047.24%12700000.47010000051115
Eero EloX1139.93%29800000.70030100060340
Dylan DeMeloX010.00%000000.37000000088130
Joe FaustX200.00%000000.49000000011220
Charles HudonX0136.54%15600000.670000000299002
Pierre ParenteauX1147.74%24300000.41000110043102
Christoph SchubertX6052.05%7300000.42000000072012
Thomas Di PauliX0053.69%81400000.53000000077011
Taylor AronsonX210.00%000100.32000000033112
Dave BollandX0052.53%9900000.37020000022010
Michael ChaputX0056.75%68900000.2401000002323000
Jimmy VeseyX0140.00%11500000.6400000001513002
Andrew Peeke (R)X100.00%000000.3500000004430000
Jarret StollX0060.27%21900000.39010000066010
Trent Frederic (R)X0041.84%19600000.62000000052000
Mathias From (R)X0025.00%400000.2300000002316000
Cameron Darcy (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Beck Malenstyn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Hampus MelenX0033.33%300000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)50200.9382.171930071130000.0000279010
Scott Wedgewood65303050.9132.6838704217319860430.727116501063
Evan Smith (R)146710.9042.8681801394050210.6676140111

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX49452570263810491322927918215.41%14111522.769413681613145114
Thomas Chabot (R)X7213385113580798996307113.54%106157121.826612431920000136
Mitchell Stephens (R)X71222143-25001061251765513112.50%8136219.19381132159000158
Zach SanfordX70142539-245513282146351319.59%10131618.803811402180003129
Randy CameronX70142236-78025761254211211.20%21137519.645611272060004105
J.J. Piccinich (R)X78142236-11741011668154411209.09%14124015.903111438215000020
Noah Juulsen (R)X78112536350010476102327510.78%104162320.816511592370220170
Luke Kunin (R)X7816193553003675121378113.22%1185410.952461787000225
Noah Rod (R)X78161834-73551155916260969.88%8125916.14681431223000194
Andy AndreoffX48112334131404090103257310.68%1696120.01347161001124110
Haydn FleuryX4552934-147553848633485.81%88106023.5524652130011184
Jakub Zboril (R)X5922729-1618071497934592.53%76123320.91099501560111123
Ryan Lindgren (R)X74720273540605069202710.14%66108514.67538371470001110
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X43617231300423254224111.11%4982219.1204423106000083
Sam CarrickX7741721-10180319912724713.15%5106213.80066161261124131
Riley BarberX648715020143559204113.56%1068210.65011840000016
Lucas Johansen (R)X66510154260542949121910.20%5476311.5622418104000079
Robert NilssonX7751015-16003478920555.62%4142418.5013423207000065
Frederic Allard (R)X602911-622044232910166.90%295829.701341780000060
Josh ArchibaldX693710910017344524376.67%44997.23011444000029
Luke Green (R)X510776180341814770.00%143306.46011416011129
Jonathan CheechooX29426-41753482101119.05%330410.4910122300008
Ryan MurrayX3213-1602694622.22%66923.1310161400004
Joe Wegwerth (R)X472135401121531613.33%21132.390000100001
Michael Prapavessis (R)X13033-6807592100.00%1217113.14011518000023
Brandon Gignac (R)X4112-1002441525.00%05914.810000000001
Andrew WelinskiX10022-14012710490.00%1522322.33011224000023
Jimmy HayesX46101-3005461616.67%0992.1500001100003
Ryan RupertX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt Ustaski (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Randy McNaughtX6000000101000.00%040.700001100000
Dominik UherX14000-200653210.00%0503.5600011000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX5354.15%99900041.261511000611326
Thomas Chabot (R)X110.00%000200.65000000310830
Mitchell Stephens (R)X4250.53%103300000.63020001200424
Zach SanfordX6141.68%49900000.59120000043132
Randy CameronX2048.25%45800000.52020001100014
J.J. Piccinich (R)X4135.29%22100000.58000110061113
Noah Juulsen (R)X200.00%000000.440000000121050
Luke Kunin (R)X2247.00%66600100.82110000210303
Noah Rod (R)X3147.79%40800000.54340101100312
Andy AndreoffX0052.10%90400010.71040000021141
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.64000000011121
Jakub Zboril (R)X100.00%000000.47000000099001
Ryan Lindgren (R)X110.00%000000.50000000011040
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X100.00%000000.56000000011102
Sam CarrickX1053.79%106900000.402600001270011
Riley BarberX2042.11%5700000.44020000044011
Lucas Johansen (R)X000.00%000000.39000000011013
Robert NilssonX1142.74%24100000.21000000083011
Frederic Allard (R)X000.00%000000.380000000429001
Josh ArchibaldX0039.10%15600000.400200000131010
Luke Green (R)X000.00%000000.420000001510001
Jonathan CheechooX0041.94%3100000.39000010092000
Ryan MurrayX100.00%000000.86000000000001
Joe Wegwerth (R)X0016.67%1200000.53000000099000
Michael Prapavessis (R)X000.00%000000.350000000135000
Brandon Gignac (R)X0040.54%7400000.68000000000000
Andrew WelinskiX000.00%000000.18000000000000
Jimmy HayesX0030.77%1300000.2000000003434000
Ryan RupertX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt Ustaski (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Randy McNaughtX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Dominik UherX0059.26%2700000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Honzik2211610.9262.43123420506790110.66731855230
Timo Pielmeier55281980.9072.8231932115016210210.667275515443
Elvis Merzlikins (R)62310.8833.8236100231960000.000069000

Florida Everblades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William Carrier (TOT)X6921476822641012295255751828.24%12133619.375141963248000146
__William Carrier (NSV)X5246-460461141018.18%19118.2512351300008
__William Carrier (FLO)X6419436226581011889244711727.79%11124519.464121658236000138
Klas DahlbeckX78244367-1840102801826210213.19%94155719.971420341202880000127
Connor CrispX831938571126077126191601329.95%10138016.63616226934500000
Raphael BussieresX82262955168915133692605616210.00%17108613.245111651189101138
Tom Novak (R)X8324305404951051541746512513.79%15137716.5959144129700004
Julius Bergman (R)X83183048-71140114751495910412.08%99175621.15141125983210003221
Ian McCoshenX7764046-4880979310633715.66%118162321.08369521860113275
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X83212142-13540118541844411111.41%13154018.557101745336000157
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X831626421430063571485311910.81%10128515.48210122713900000
Emile PoirierX83151833-6260909517241998.72%15117514.1548124315530313328
Johnathan MacLeod (R)X8210233358551045713036737.69%102141017.195712762240113241
Jacob Cederholm (R)X833283113680102508334533.61%63126815.2721214432650001121
Matteson Iacopelli (R)X83131730-528054112219541485.94%24137216.5301118460004155
Devin ShoreX64102030-127546146153401226.54%13113417.723710461730224245
Davis DrewiskeX786243015180235356164110.71%132151919.470006130220241
Brett Pollock (R)X83915244195508110535618.57%87408.9100001000162
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X834131717340482629112413.79%4185510.300115240001129
Vitaly Abramov (R)X8377142160242758155712.07%76307.5923544700000
Henrik BjorklundX8265113808457222648.33%1986610.560112200115239
Gregory HofmannX40347-112044253211219.38%83318.28000000001149
Jack Kopacka (R)X6101-10001111100.00%0203.340000000000
Adam Gaudette (R)X54101040111011759.09%1891.6400000000126
Jori LehteraX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ondrej KaseX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X5000120121000.00%2254.960000300007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William Carrier (TOT)X5144.51%16400011.02150110250653
__William Carrier (NSV)X0050.00%2200001.32000000250
__William Carrier (FLO)X5143.66%14200011.00150110250
Klas DahlbeckX130.00%000100.86000000011822
Connor CrispX1054.29%197100000.83000001200343
Raphael BussieresX7138.26%11500101.01000300011441
Tom Novak (R)X2249.62%184600010.78240010022425
Julius Bergman (R)X320.00%000100.550000000131212
Ian McCoshenX010.00%000100.570000000282031
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X2235.79%19000000.55250000022231
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X2233.93%11200000.65000000031124
Emile PoirierX4245.75%52900100.56000000064405
Johnathan MacLeod (R)X020.00%000000.47000000021130
Jacob Cederholm (R)X100.00%000000.49000000095000
Matteson Iacopelli (R)X5046.48%14200000.44000000011103
Devin ShoreX1153.43%139800000.53000100011211
Davis DrewiskeX100.00%000000.40000000210211
Brett Pollock (R)X1145.91%88000000.65001000044112
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X210.00%000000.4000000001515101
Vitaly Abramov (R)X2035.59%5900000.4401000002323111
Henrik BjorklundX1044.74%7600100.25000000022003
Gregory HofmannX0034.44%15100000.4200000001414000
Jack Kopacka (R)X1066.67%600001.00000000022010
Adam Gaudette (R)X1053.64%11000000.2300000001414000
Jori LehteraX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ondrej KaseX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)84400.9162.3548401192250000.0000821201
Calvin Pickard653717110.9092.9439432119321170110.750166518161
Magnus Hellberg105500.9023.2860301333380100.00001044100

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adrian Kempe (R) (TOT)X81213253-382108978213681689.86%17131916.286111744242000390
__Adrian Kempe (MCH)X9011160572230.00%5808.90000112000143
__Adrian Kempe (SDG)X72213152-476108471211661659.95%12123917.216111743231000247
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X8115344974557164208671667.21%13136816.89219215931100008
__Roope Hintz (ROC)X6112284062805348177541236.78%11107417.60114154724100007
__Roope Hintz (SDG)X20369117518163113439.68%229414.71156127000001
Hudson Elynuik (R)X751431453220941191313410710.69%10120216.02414183024200004
Mitch HolmbergX82271744-2521091742475818310.93%17138916.947512712580004111
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X80113041-5600865513736758.03%66133416.68510157224700001
Martins Dzierkals (R)X82152540-2646108763211451677.11%6124815.22414186926500003
Brett KulakX8263339150071749629776.25%110153718.75358491900001206
Mike ReillyX49112637-1540545613444818.21%6089518.274131785177000039
James MullinX821715320220277917347839.83%20108413.22101260008213
Chris TierneyX62161531-8460125140176401309.09%29112318.11213174301110300
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X70111930-2810001174912846688.59%68119016.99961572211000014
Dennis Gilbert (R)X53620261042044206924408.70%4171813.544594716000002
Pontus Aberg (TOT)X77111122-36759161115401059.57%497312.6403312740003123
__Pontus Aberg (PEI)X3975122395413157175512.28%041510.6301121000004
__Pontus Aberg (SDG)X384610-528050305823506.90%455814.6902210640003119
Damien Riat (R)X8281422-33315434412940946.20%782610.0711272900000
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (TOT)X6412921-12140466983175014.46%864010.002571469000146
__Alexander Dergachyov (PRO)X48325-13602445438356.98%33998.31000011000145
__Alexander Dergachyov (SDG)X16971618022244091522.50%524115.08257145800000
Ben HuttonX8231821-220032625217335.77%112126515.431124220112401
Brad Morrison (R)X5151520-618035688324666.02%1066313.001341075000179
Garrett Pilon (R)X40761311160364440103717.50%547011.76000170002147
Givani Smith (R) (TOT)X505813-1100202447153110.64%84519.03022526000163
__Givani Smith (BNG)X505813-1100202447153110.64%84519.03022526000163
Linus Lindstrom (R) (TOT)X474812-1116038575814366.90%361613.101671366000160
__Linus Lindstrom (PHI)X23202-8801729243158.33%329612.8600000000160
__Linus Lindstrom (SDG)X242810-38021283411215.88%032013.34167136600000
Jeremie BlainX5948122575663727111314.81%7672012.20011291125274
Matthew BenningX770111192013513831228340.00%82111314.460008480001228
Nikolaj Krag-Christensen (R)X535381222040122482020.83%04688.820000000000
Blake ColemanX15448-74021264211269.52%727318.20224639000132
Vladimir Bobylev (R)X3926804031154111254.88%33719.5000073100000
Nikita NesterovX6006612002426207150.00%6861410.23000040004228
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X47055-61603538346220.00%53928.3400002000059
__Sean Kuraly (PEI)X32022-41401519193130.00%32076.4700000000020
__Sean Kuraly (SDG)X15033-220201915390.00%218512.3300002000038
Andrei Mironov (R)X20044-1100436010.00%1620910.4300000000072
Denis Malgin (R)X7022000463320.00%0324.510112800000
Chaz Reddekopp (R)X3000120410000.00%34113.7900000000010
Bokondji Imama (R)X4000020421000.00%05012.5500000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adrian Kempe (R) (TOT)X5035.68%19900000.80010020043132
__Adrian Kempe (MCH)X0034.02%9700000.25010000043
__Adrian Kempe (SDG)X5037.25%10200000.84000020043
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X3038.14%11800000.72231000011222
__Roope Hintz (ROC)X3040.48%8400000.75230000011
__Roope Hintz (SDG)X0032.35%3400000.61001000011
Hudson Elynuik (R)X0145.28%160100000.75000000033123
Mitch HolmbergX6128.77%21200010.63012000150531
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X100.00%000000.61000000011221
Martins Dzierkals (R)X5335.71%11200000.64010110044241
Brett KulakX110.00%000000.510000001160223
Mike ReillyX100.00%000000.83000000190230
James MullinX2145.92%9800000.59000000081113
Chris TierneyX3052.50%172000000.550000000131321
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X020.00%000000.50000000033102
Dennis Gilbert (R)X100.00%000000.72000000074011
Pontus Aberg (TOT)X0037.62%10100000.45001000011013
__Pontus Aberg (PEI)X0046.81%4700000.58001000011
__Pontus Aberg (SDG)X0029.63%5400000.36000000011
Damien Riat (R)X2045.16%6200000.532402100342101
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (TOT)X2147.82%80100000.66060001400211
__Alexander Dergachyov (PRO)X1147.47%47400000.25060001400
__Alexander Dergachyov (SDG)X1048.32%32700001.33000001400
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.330000002560000
Brad Morrison (R)X1148.71%89300000.60240000022011
Garrett Pilon (R)X1243.40%62900000.55000000044110
Givani Smith (R) (TOT)X1045.45%3300000.580000000125001
__Givani Smith (BNG)X1045.45%3300000.580000000125
Linus Lindstrom (R) (TOT)X1046.12%76100000.39010000010102
__Linus Lindstrom (PHI)X0045.50%37800000.14010000010
__Linus Lindstrom (SDG)X1046.74%38300000.62000000010
Jeremie BlainX000.00%000000.330010000238000
Matthew BenningX000.00%000000.200032200775000
Nikolaj Krag-Christensen (R)X0233.33%2400000.34000000077011
Blake ColemanX0051.32%37800000.59000000011011
Vladimir Bobylev (R)X0044.74%3800000.430000000114000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.2000000006012000
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X0048.87%44400000.250000000474000
__Sean Kuraly (PEI)X0044.16%23100000.190000000474
__Sean Kuraly (SDG)X0053.99%21300000.320000000474
Andrei Mironov (R)X000.00%000000.380000000203000
Denis Malgin (R)X0052.17%4600001.27000000070000
Chaz Reddekopp (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Bokondji Imama (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald (R)64312850.9133.0938638419922820130.727116415644
Philippe Desrosiers83410.9063.1347900252660000.0000825100
Luke Opilka (R)10100.8824.0659004340010.000013000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Theodor BluegerX78476010732126024217039411427511.93%11150319.2714223699300000012
Josh MorrisseyX79225678261180142992018412810.95%107176822.381118291173060002106
Brendan Perlini (R)X822944732024089952848218810.21%10149918.289132278317000024
Marcus Pettersson (R) (TOT)X75194463125608373149679512.75%99163121.75121628972880113267
__Marcus Pettersson (PHI)X401129402260314194395711.70%6392823.1981018671550002163
__Marcus Pettersson (GRA)X358152310300523255283814.55%3670420.114610301330111104
Anthony CamaraX652733602318040702516314310.76%13124419.1499187425300000
MacKenzie MacEachernX82263359135808980283721899.19%18154418.839152480316101381
Kevin Roy (TOT)X65272754166351451212064612513.11%6111617.17712196026300000
__Kevin Roy (PHI)X219312-4200284379143111.39%232015.26336269300000
__Kevin Roy (GRA)X441824422043511778127329414.17%479618.0849133417000000
Garrett NoonanX8212415327320415715247937.89%61174021.227182588319011036
Jake McCabeX74133851135809871175561177.43%60141719.15101323118283033080
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X7283846-5540616712239836.56%78151321.0251015792050220224
__Xavier Ouellet (SPR)X5573138-7500514811336796.19%64123122.3941014782030220164
__Xavier Ouellet (GRA)X17178240101993411.11%1428216.6010112000060
Tony LagerstromX771327402900949137391119.49%4145118.84381129302000019
Dane FoxX82152035222604174119318212.61%22102212.4625717830227362
Rich PeverleyX7972532-300211811429696.14%3108613.75110111913800008
Justin SeftonX764273124180534636122911.11%78109314.390115310112301
Mikko Rantanen (R)X81814228180493812933926.20%583010.2502243101109
Colin A. White (R)X811292195008860148441058.11%9103212.740001290006171
David LegwandX82813211000811574214510.81%137449.081231251013232
Simon BertilssonX82315181574101093426121511.54%9188010.730112180113330
Rinat Valiev (R)X555111615260433438102913.16%7690416.43011110004184
Joachim NermarkX82114154440444961225318.03%96377.77000002029204
Jim O'BrienX826511465549236623419.09%04445.420001300000
Justin PenderX29279-31802110279137.41%1746215.9213417105000038
Adam HenryX29044720016122210170.00%2448916.8501135000097
Chris CalnanX31011000271114.29%2206.540000000004
Valtteri FilppulaX3510110004270614.29%22085.94000111012205
Oskars BartulisX6011-420243120.00%68814.68011218000030
Marcus KrugerX1000000000000.00%010.700000000000
Stefan MatteauX3000000000000.00%051.720000000005
Bobby HughesX6000-11151525010.00%0508.260000000003
Nikolay ProkhorkinX7000100110000.00%0121.7200000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Theodor BluegerX9156.77%209800021.4200000001111124
Josh MorrisseyX320.00%000100.88000002200463
Brendan Perlini (R)X8340.20%10200100.97020002500275
Marcus Pettersson (R) (TOT)X310.00%000000.77000000120426
__Marcus Pettersson (PHI)X310.00%000000.86000000120
__Marcus Pettersson (GRA)X000.00%000000.65000000120
Anthony CamaraX3052.58%9700100.96000000044545
MacKenzie MacEachernX5137.39%11500000.760000002130445
Kevin Roy (TOT)X4153.87%159100000.97000010033914
__Kevin Roy (PHI)X1057.32%47800000.75000000033
__Kevin Roy (GRA)X3152.38%111300001.06000010033
Garrett NoonanX110.00%000000.61000000160012
Jake McCabeX510.00%000000.72000000061123
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X010.00%000000.61000000051034
__Xavier Ouellet (SPR)X010.00%000000.62000000051
__Xavier Ouellet (GRA)X000.00%000000.57000000051
Tony LagerstromX1061.38%18900000.55000000053033
Dane FoxX6154.76%50400000.69140000022232
Rich PeverleyX1258.35%137100000.59000000081011
Justin SeftonX000.00%000000.570000000111300
Mikko Rantanen (R)X1044.07%5900000.53140000340020
Colin A. White (R)X1251.52%6600000.41040000084310
David LegwandX1060.00%105000000.56000000021210
Simon BertilssonX000.00%000000.410010100255101
Rinat Valiev (R)X110.00%000000.350000000292112
Joachim NermarkX2158.11%26500000.47000000011102
Jim O'BrienX2150.00%2200000.50000100033001
Justin PenderX100.00%000000.390000000109001
Adam HenryX000.00%000000.160000000291000
Chris CalnanX000.00%200001.02000000000001
Valtteri FilppulaX0057.89%41800000.100000000194000
Oskars BartulisX000.00%000000.23000000065000
Marcus KrugerX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Stefan MatteauX0014.29%700000.00000000033000
Bobby HughesX000.00%200000.00000010066000
Nikolay ProkhorkinX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski1814310.9172.49103801435150100.0000180201
Niklas Svedberg64391670.9092.7038006217118860300.571146220633
Joel Gistedt21100.8524.03119008540000.0000262000

Dayton Bombers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X80193251-1570014487212501688.96%23133516.6971623562370003143
Joseph LabateX70123345-918039126177471286.78%25141320.1961218432180119181
Max GortzX81142943-11602484147611229.52%12116414.3836927169101224
Markus SorensenX74202242-1314039921854111310.81%18121016.355111652253000060
Gabriel Gagne (R)X71172340-18340100112186461249.14%17121917.172911511880001125
Carter VerhaegheX671030406375428814237917.04%1287913.1234722100000177
Paul Bittner (R)X761821390735138119233611417.73%16126016.58325331370005137
Laurent DauphinX51132437-729563140194461256.70%4110221.616915431620003125
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X7892736-1765151036088366010.23%105159720.48459512250001216
Jesper Lindgren (R)X7872835-1596101506511538706.09%112164421.085914642320003216
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X81102232-111015936682365212.20%118157819.495510462280002210
Milan JurcinaX551019295147151573447173121.28%70123822.5131013201820001130
Kyle RauX6191625-184031109120321007.50%1287914.4124621118000291
Trevor CarrickX5961723-1210024537125478.45%87118320.04314301220004144
Sondre OldenX2681422-5395614469214911.59%851719.902461981000453
Ryan Mantha (R)X7571522-664064508627458.14%117150120.02369442240000229
Niklas HagmanX751181900002158284818.97%37359.80011024000017
Edgars Kulda (R)X68109191515676810129769.90%1268110.010223360001108
Matthew Highmore (R)X6771118-24017357221439.72%45117.633581483000289
Adam Helewka (R)X4866123200272044233813.64%43888.08101932000319
Karch Bachman (R)X734812-710023223471411.76%113034.1501131500005
Anton Lindholm (R)X373811-21601720215714.29%4449513.37011518011161
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X2426854054176811.76%21556.450000100007
Jakob Stenqvist (R)X242244140172133115.38%122028.4000002000030
Tanner Kaspick (R)X49224-2601123238128.70%21813.690000000002
Joseph Cecconi (R)X7011-120210000.00%2304.290000100004
Jeremy Davies (R)X17011-32202673520.00%1525615.0800000000036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X2045.03%15100000.76000000130132
Joseph LabateX1055.64%116100000.64020000140213
Max GortzX2035.04%37100000.74000000370041
Markus SorensenX2138.80%25000000.69000001100501
Gabriel Gagne (R)X3135.82%60300000.66000000084321
Carter VerhaegheX3152.49%80400000.91000000320141
Paul Bittner (R)X0338.96%57500000.62120010140213
Laurent DauphinX3052.28%118200000.67020010033111
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X110.00%000000.450000301100021
Jesper Lindgren (R)X000.00%000000.430011001150213
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X210.00%000000.41000000011004
Milan JurcinaX200.00%000000.47001200410220
Kyle RauX1051.96%73900000.57020001100111
Trevor CarrickX100.00%000000.390000000121021
Sondre OldenX2040.31%32500000.85110010000011
Ryan Mantha (R)X200.00%000000.29000001100110
Niklas HagmanX3030.26%7600000.52000001200121
Edgars Kulda (R)X0039.62%31300000.5600000001010002
Matthew Highmore (R)X2048.94%51700100.700000000121121
Adam Helewka (R)X0049.44%8900000.620000000107101
Karch Bachman (R)X0055.56%3600000.790000000314010
Anton Lindholm (R)X000.00%000000.44000000010001
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X0036.84%1900101.030000000150001
Jakob Stenqvist (R)X000.00%000000.40000000083001
Tanner Kaspick (R)X1043.63%20400000.4400000001910101
Joseph Cecconi (R)X000.00%000000.67000000076000
Jeremy Davies (R)X000.00%000000.080000000171000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov (R)39181620.9083.2622304012113100021.00033645321
Zane Gothberg44172340.9023.6225840215615850220.80054414531
Filip Gustavsson (R)20100.8336.1568007420100.0000122000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason ClarkX75323567-5555122932616618612.26%18136218.1611152664248000358
Connor HurleyX73163551124053132190451208.42%14118416.216131958245000390
Spencer MachacekX75163551121203798208631597.69%24116015.47210122812801110167
Dylan BlujusX83113748-98751077214748847.48%114185122.3061218953231012233
Logan Brown (R)X79103343-15340102129217661574.61%13141417.902141647290000015
Yan-Pavel LaplanteX83152338-436054160151441089.93%21132916.015611441990005320
Alex TheriauX82829374615877814747785.44%105174921.333710872770004309
Petteri NokelainenX65211233-514031831845912611.41%24119618.407411612280001120
Alexander PetrovicX7872532-1115315191657223619.72%107151819.4633621650002279
Mattias TedenbyX74112031-39951476414336967.69%2299813.48011104200010158
Edward PurcellX83121224-1820057152391207.89%7104012.52661235159000115
Cody GoloubefX8341923-237410107264818658.33%73147517.77156131630000157
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X8351722-2180077415117439.80%123151918.3106612860002266
Matthew NietoX797916-7240244411734795.98%46658.411452386000052
Gilbert BruleX7761016-77210115957826467.69%885411.09156271660002137
Robin FigrenX414610-642066405517497.27%548311.78134644011342
Hardy Haman Aktell (R)X27347-6401451421021.43%72449.0322484300006
Jakub KlepisX28505-8000262472420.83%102589.22000116000252
Mitch WahlX573142100219409257.50%42013.5300008000233
Tomas KopeckyX44213-7000104015255.00%33838.71011237000124
Alfons Malmstrom (R)X19112-3602611319.09%101527.97000512000020
Keaton Middleton (R)X461123405332033.33%41062.311012200003
Ivan Chukarov (R)X4000220200010.00%44711.800000800004
Ross Colton (R)X5000100106120.00%1428.430000000000
Chase Pearson (R)X10000-100482230.00%0525.150000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason ClarkX4240.53%22700010.98011000021527
Connor HurleyX2150.58%164500000.86160000120123
Spencer MachacekX1061.80%17800000.88000000011222
Dylan BlujusX210.00%000000.52000012300120
Logan Brown (R)X2047.39%84400000.61290000150204
Yan-Pavel LaplanteX2051.91%165300000.571200000161022
Alex TheriauX000.00%000000.42000100094321
Petteri NokelainenX4042.08%20200000.551100000154222
Alexander PetrovicX000.00%000000.42001010044101
Mattias TedenbyX4145.88%8500000.621300100231401
Edward PurcellX1037.50%8800010.460000001110100
Cody GoloubefX100.00%000000.310210100402000
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X000.00%000000.291100000391021
Matthew NietoX1148.89%4500000.48000000099110
Gilbert BruleX1158.94%111800000.3711101001414002
Robin FigrenX0041.44%18100000.41000001100001
Hardy Haman Aktell (R)X000.00%000000.570200000111000
Jakub KlepisX1148.96%9600000.39110000022100
Mitch WahlX0050.00%2000100.4000000001313011
Tomas KopeckyX0061.02%5900000.16010000044000
Alfons Malmstrom (R)X000.00%000000.26000000170000
Keaton Middleton (R)X000.00%000000.38000000011000
Ivan Chukarov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ross Colton (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Chase Pearson (R)X0048.57%7000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Keetley30000.9431.5578002350000.0000018000
Viktor Fasth40112240.8993.4322010112612420310.667123746442

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX824854102202805417938412226512.50%19152218.57152641101330000594
Hampus LindholmX782968978600831382588017511.24%97187023.972427511683181012106
Bill ArnoldX8222487019560101134247641828.91%12142917.4213183171273000014
Nick Merkley (R)X823135662032067571956214115.90%7141017.20719265227300000
Timo Meier (R)X8226335921680130712355217111.06%11139817.05817255827200000
Gabryel BoudreauX82183957212006288233591477.73%10143517.514121672327000114
Scott KosmachukX811736531885515372202801588.42%9160619.83115165532100000
Steven SantiniX82173350226158068138428812.32%97171220.8891322912580001268
Shea TheodoreX821137482772101008312246699.02%107170320.777916622530001257
Oliver Kylington (R)X828324022360624710829667.41%59129915.846111770270000012
Evan McGrathX82171734820785229581547.42%18123615.0810111000370
Keegan KanzigX8252530910925129546315377.94%119174821.320225240000274
Evgeny GrachevX8215132811340591841504311110.00%23147818.020000201110324
Nick ShoreX821413271364012190169361028.28%12119214.53000061016151
Dominik Masin (R) (TOT)X6532427-16891578396730634.48%56106416.37189331580000106
__Dominik Masin (SPR)X4821416-19761061304723414.26%4477716.191342492000092
__Dominik Masin (HAM)X17110113135179207225.00%1228716.88055967000013
Conner Bleackley (R) (TOT)X3991625-2280817410529748.57%671818.402241672011485
__Conner Bleackley (SPR)X2941317-822054648322594.82%554918.932241672011484
__Conner Bleackley (HAM)X1053866027102271522.73%116916.880000000001
Erik B. KarlssonX795611214034386215378.06%156748.540000001110333
Kale Clague (R)X432681146044271972210.53%3669116.06000220000128
Chad Krys (R)X390775160321512560.00%3444911.52000010000136
Maxim Letunov (R)X820661401518167140.00%82733.320112110118170
Mike Amadio (R)X72123-3601524204215.00%22613.620000000000
Andreas AthanasiouX681011002231133.33%2300.440000000006
Adam Fox (R)X36011-100528430.00%71183.2700031900003
Hunter Smith (R)X1000040301200.00%01616.230000000000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X3000000000010.00%000.030000000000
Josh WinquistX14000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX12357.49%212400011.344700000115126
Hampus LindholmX740.00%000011.040000031300658
Bill ArnoldX3158.27%186200000.98000001200445
Nick Merkley (R)X6141.38%8700110.94250001100851
Timo Meier (R)X3040.91%8800000.84370000210571
Gabryel BoudreauX1144.26%12200000.79000000073351
Scott KosmachukX5145.76%11800000.66000100031316
Steven SantiniX410.00%000000.58000011100314
Shea TheodoreX300.00%000000.56000010077322
Oliver Kylington (R)X210.00%000000.620000000173201
Evan McGrathX3349.38%8100000.55010000033015
Keegan KanzigX100.00%000000.340001400183003
Evgeny GrachevX4158.77%212700000.38000000032123
Nick ShoreX1037.89%9500000.450000000147221
Dominik Masin (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.51000120071200
__Dominik Masin (SPR)X000.00%000000.41000020071
__Dominik Masin (HAM)X000.00%000000.77000100071
Conner Bleackley (R) (TOT)X1049.10%61300010.70110000022421
__Conner Bleackley (SPR)X1049.91%55100000.62110000022
__Conner Bleackley (HAM)X0041.94%6200010.95000000022
Erik B. KarlssonX1043.48%6900000.330000000188000
Kale Clague (R)X000.00%000000.230000000114000
Chad Krys (R)X000.00%000000.310000000398010
Maxim Letunov (R)X0052.75%30900000.4400000008211000
Mike Amadio (R)X0048.34%33100000.230000000513000
Andreas AthanasiouX0040.00%500100.6700000002929000
Adam Fox (R)X000.00%000000.170000000362000
Hunter Smith (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Josh WinquistX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Kielly (R)20100.9551.2249001220000.0000016000
Connor Hellebuyck57411240.9162.5133972314216830100.64717579744
Trevor Cann2719410.9062.581511191656930101.00022557121

Halifax Citadels

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William Nylander (R)X7833669917180441653208925910.31%12160820.617273463289101156
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X67454792201404812336010525112.50%9136520.3811152682263000216
Seth JonesX81243862-5139517288164549514.63%92177021.861316291123050000151
Tyler BertuzziX82233760-217610143103244691869.43%14148618.1211152671287000124
Alexander KillornX7914455910755185154173551668.09%15164420.8181220602731127125
Alexander Nylander (R)X82162743-1536011674190471338.42%13146917.924111532288000122
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X80202242-918035161212511719.43%24153719.225611331440008234
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (SDG)X2991019-140113274238112.16%650317.352351686000133
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (HFX)X51111223-81402412913828907.97%18103420.2833617580007202
Brandon Montour (R)X771123343280385791326112.09%89164621.376814512670000280
Jack Glover (R)X6672431-948062577421729.46%75134420.3761218432140002201
Bogdan YakimovX59121729-88015115108418711.11%1799916.93011021013164
Mason GeertsenX827222991060147537518569.33%102130415.90178291310112112
Erik GustafssonX60820280560733769234711.59%61108518.095510421560110180
Cameron GaunceX7071522-15300455454163712.96%89132618.940334480002225
Michael FerlandX81101020-1678101564911035819.09%13108213.353036340002189
Samuel NoreauX8261218-2334064406125469.84%85109913.4112320930112169
Jack SkilleX7941115-1514050176622696.06%9106613.4906620272000111
Jordan MartinookX8201212-1020044387219720.00%158199.99011140115318
Wade Allison (R)X67325-10801811336179.09%13084.600000100000
J.C. LiponX15055-160612221120.00%01489.8601131900000
Brian PinhoX1520222031370328.57%0543.580000000001
James Greenway (R)X16112-380731011510.00%1325916.160000200004
Seth GriffithX14022-100032011450.00%515611.1100001000034
Nick PaulX151011200311439.09%2815.400000000007
Karlis Cukste (R)X11011-120410000.00%4514.660000000003
Kyle CliffordX82011-420025159570.00%21932.35000124000015
Anders Bjork (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
David PacanX5000000011010.00%091.750000000004
Cliff Pu (R)X7000040203100.00%0263.670000000000
Julien Pelletier (R)X12000020100110.00%0131.110000100002
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X69000000004120.00%090.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William Nylander (R)X4244.57%73600001.23000000210587
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X5531.82%11000031.35000000011866
Seth JonesX210.00%000100.70001000270154
Tyler BertuzziX4338.18%16500000.81000010160406
Alexander KillornX4253.24%192700000.72001000061412
Alexander Nylander (R)X1134.20%19300000.59000001200241
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X4154.87%136500010.55030001200312
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (SDG)X0050.85%5900010.76000001200
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (HFX)X4155.05%130600000.44030001200
Brandon Montour (R)X100.00%000000.41000000031121
Jack Glover (R)X000.00%000000.460000001170010
Bogdan YakimovX2249.79%120900000.58000000041231
Mason GeertsenX100.00%000000.44000000160300
Erik GustafssonX200.00%000000.52000000052010
Cameron GaunceX200.00%000000.33000000021101
Michael FerlandX1232.48%23400000.37000020032013
Samuel NoreauX100.00%000000.33000000011030
Jack SkilleX2146.15%16900000.282600000243000
Jordan MartinookX0032.00%7500000.290000000824010
Wade Allison (R)X0028.57%1400000.32000000099000
J.C. LiponX0038.27%8100000.680000000150000
Brian PinhoX0060.00%5500000.74000000000100
James Greenway (R)X100.00%000000.150000000113000
Seth GriffithX0046.74%18400000.260000000142000
Nick PaulX0030.00%1000000.25000000044000
Karlis Cukste (R)X000.00%000000.3900000001110000
Kyle CliffordX0040.19%10700000.1000000008216000
Anders Bjork (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
David PacanX0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Cliff Pu (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Julien Pelletier (R)X000.00%100000.0000000001212000
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X000.00%100000.0016000006969000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin58252390.9102.9334618216918830010.636115824844
Joni Ortio2615730.8983.47150620878550101.00052458202

New Haven Beast

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre BurakovskyX8036437984951171073641082609.89%18159819.9810152594311000130
Elias LindholmX733543787355751583218621210.90%13147920.268152369290011127
Zach Werenski (R)X6817567346958394178501219.55%62140020.59111930116275000221
Will ButcherX83104858-83206010512630817.94%79159419.205152087290000044
Jakub Vrana (R)X80222345-1179599782076515510.63%16141417.67651150299000032
Damon SeversonX78112738189201004412347638.94%101160220.544711652722023161
Nick SorensenX62141731172006245139428110.07%2095215.357512572381129244
Mike WintherX831118291256109114912242999.02%12115013.852352013113411310
Sam Steel (R)X8372027-1124051898740798.05%8104412.5838111818000001
Alexandre MalletX83141226103204563115308212.17%588210.6200016000247
Jordan Kyrou (R)X74917268400607975265712.00%480210.83022323000342
Simon KarlssonX7271825-5540905566253810.61%77128817.893710352640221150
Christophe LalancetteX839142317300538110530728.57%994311.361016610113219
Mitchell MorozX80111122267151184812937698.53%898912.37000001017102
Robbie RussoX37417215180393136183511.11%5973519.8724614900110117
Miles Gendron (R)X8251419643583334462511.36%6285110.381014330000150
Keaton ThompsonX76316195560854827152711.11%92100613.23000010223295
Taylor Raddysh (R)X6986145335432454143814.81%674210.75000028000132
Paul CareyX37771404019337512509.33%169918.8903314122000599
Jake Walman (R)X55371062606023234713.04%475189.421125200112159
Christian DjoosX831891232044352311154.35%5688710.69000021123219
William Lockwood (R)X112353609535566.67%220318.47000022000043
Saku MaenalanenX2812320044132107.69%11545.480000000000
Connor CliftonX7022100504240.00%314620.8900023400000
Brent Gates (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Aleksi Saarela (R)X3000020316180.00%16421.4700031600000
Spencer Smallman (R)X6000-160315130.00%012120.09000014000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre BurakovskyX5039.67%18400010.99271000820466
Elias LindholmX10454.62%200100001.05190100340654
Zach Werenski (R)X100.00%000011.04110000011733
Will ButcherX110.00%000100.73000000340323
Jakub Vrana (R)X1250.00%23400000.64001002200226
Damon SeversonX200.00%000010.47000000210121
Nick SorensenX4140.35%11400110.65000000041222
Mike WintherX2155.18%157300000.50010101200111
Sam Steel (R)X0046.16%128900000.5226000003620112
Alexandre MalletX1034.78%9200000.59000001100100
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0047.94%89700000.65020000077122
Simon KarlssonX010.00%000000.39000000020011
Christophe LalancetteX2238.50%43900010.490000000146211
Mitchell MorozX2245.00%6000000.440010200174220
Robbie RussoX000.00%000000.57000000031013
Miles Gendron (R)X000.00%000000.450010000165010
Keaton ThompsonX000.00%000000.380000001350001
Taylor Raddysh (R)X3026.19%4200000.38011000044200
Paul CareyX1153.23%12400000.40140000033210
Jake Walman (R)X000.00%000000.3900000002913001
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.200000001170010
William Lockwood (R)X0014.29%1400000.49000000081000
Saku MaenalanenX0050.00%800000.390000000118010
Connor CliftonX000.00%000000.27000000071000
Brent Gates (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Aleksi Saarela (R)X0057.14%700000.00000000033000
Spencer Smallman (R)X0030.77%1300000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Lee49252030.8992.8529082213813690100.696234835200
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)34181230.9082.932009229810630210.818113346500
Laurent Brossoit20200.8755.021200010800000.000022000

P.E.I Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Strome (R)X72214970-8655169174240711918.75%23142619.805212658226000158
Denis Gurianov (R)X822531561560137822445819110.25%21140017.085141961292000042
Charlie McAvoy (R)X76114455-78151088012037769.17%104170622.4571421552110000179
Alex Tuch (R)X80212546-14475931072046113410.29%19134816.8591524642560003146
Derrick PouliotX61133346-27922094106180661287.22%97149024.421013231042050002135
Sergei KostitsynX6325184316014821824313413.74%10101816.162461353000020
John DraegerX69132942-489510982113409311.50%110161023.3310919652310001171
Rob SchrempX81182139-13201644130459413.85%7139617.247111836215000171
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X771622386241074671274010112.60%779210.2827920690003127
__Michael Dal Colle (MCH)X3510122212410464372235313.89%443312.36044727000046
__Michael Dal Colle (PEI)X4261016500282455174810.91%33598.552351343000381
Andrei Kostitsyn (TOT)X70152237120439152461219.87%3127818.262111342194011184
__Andrei Kostitsyn (UTI)X1000000000010.00%010.880000000000
__Andrei Kostitsyn (PEI)X69152237120439152461209.87%3127718.512111342194011184
Justin DanielsX8282634-1812024181134591045.97%25135616.54336201140006305
Dylan Gambrell (R)X711716339395567192316318.48%986312.1637102616800007
Johan RynoX82131730-165001345914235889.15%19115614.102681290000395
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (TOT)X6213152822355657165291107.88%1091014.672682398000158
__Evgeny Svechnikov (SDG)X2314524011204611362.17%532914.2900003000158
__Evgeny Svechnikov (PEI)X3912112301954537119187410.08%558114.89268239500000
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X51618242380382159173310.17%4968013.325813371120001125
Kyle Wood (R)X7542024-636062458536544.71%103156420.85235421900000213
Nikolai KuleminX5651419-631586629329765.38%1478213.961017530004201
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X515131816560712639152212.82%5989817.6033618781012111
Dante Fabbro (R)X3631417-1522030454815436.25%4478121.6928102691000082
Linus Nassen (R)X5651116-228044305213309.62%6487615.6431419870111140
Daniel Walcott (R)X92351208291822.22%614416.02213519000011
Darren KramerX67145220420246144.17%42033.04000212000035
Igor MakarovX192241202282510188.00%025113.190000300000
Will Bitten (R)X57044-440811134170.00%11222.1402252000000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X26011100003020.00%040.140000000000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X3000-120220000.00%3206.700000200004
Niko Mikkola (R)X6000240901110.00%58514.190000200001
Shane Eiserman (R)X9000000001000.00%000.020000000000
Jack Becker (R)X15000000101020.00%0110.740001200005
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X31000000110010.00%080.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Strome (R)X3250.46%173600000.98010011100173
Denis Gurianov (R)X6436.65%16100000.800000000135642
Charlie McAvoy (R)X310.00%000000.64000010073324
Alex Tuch (R)X1242.86%27300010.68020010088044
Derrick PouliotX100.00%000000.62000310110042
Sergei KostitsynX3142.82%41800000.84010000022422
John DraegerX010.00%000100.520000000107552
Rob SchrempX1253.13%19200010.56010000073111
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X0144.39%19600000.96000111100114
__Michael Dal Colle (MCH)X0043.79%15300001.02000111100
__Michael Dal Colle (PEI)X0146.51%4300000.89000001100
Andrei Kostitsyn (TOT)X3046.67%31500000.58020000074011
__Andrei Kostitsyn (UTI)X000.00%000000.00000000074
__Andrei Kostitsyn (PEI)X3046.67%31500000.58020000074
Justin DanielsX1157.19%191300000.50120000210121
Dylan Gambrell (R)X4147.13%109700000.760000001130212
Johan RynoX3042.79%45100000.52010000022112
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (TOT)X2055.56%6300000.62140010041201
__Evgeny Svechnikov (SDG)X0068.18%2200000.30140000041
__Evgeny Svechnikov (PEI)X2048.78%4100000.79000010041
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X000.00%000000.71000000011101
Kyle Wood (R)X100.00%000000.310000000172210
Nikolai KuleminX1046.64%23800100.4900001001212012
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X200.00%000000.400000000150110
Dante Fabbro (R)X100.00%000000.440000002100011
Linus Nassen (R)X200.00%000000.37000000044100
Daniel Walcott (R)X010.00%000000.69000000040100
Darren KramerX0030.95%8400000.4900000003116001
Igor MakarovX0044.65%21500000.32000000000000
Will Bitten (R)X0033.77%7700000.660000000578000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X000.00%000005.5600000002610000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Niko Mikkola (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Shane Eiserman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Jack Becker (R)X0050.00%600000.0000000001515000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X00100.00%100000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney34181320.9123.0619810010111510000.25043413522
Jeff Zatkoff29141310.9043.17161163858840000.0000278510
Erik Ersberg2671130.8953.53136000807650000.80052161001

Binghamton Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden Point (R)X603737742340131852969826812.50%15119119.8551217681771011121
Frederik GauthierX752442661511620182123266732219.02%29146219.5071623592350003151
Max DomiX62183856812029140205921668.78%23130020.9721012442220007176
Connor Brown (TOT)X50361652260181083028023011.92%13110922.189716631521125157
__Connor Brown (SPR)X32221234-14014672004917111.00%875723.656612541311125142
__Connor Brown (BNG)X1814418320441102315913.73%535219.56314921000014
Anthony ManthaX7525275211780206862447517610.25%13142418.9810717472320006136
Patrick McNallyX829404913116201265313347876.77%126180922.0661016802920003301
Harrison RuoppX769344312176201617010246838.82%118171722.5931114542830001186
Brett Lernout (R)X83122840108351495713331769.02%140181321.8471118842940113324
Jansen Harkins (R)X83172037636067116172451109.88%7106712.86235231091124157
Jordan Greenway (R)X8015223772605560140479810.71%3106313.295382620900000
Austin WuthrichX831223351671513266150421118.00%19139716.832911412620001117
Martin GernatX82629359240365610435675.77%109168420.54358532030000136
Shane Gersich (R)X831715321541068731603010510.63%10110613.334151651000011
Oskar SundqvistX7471522-11260439811540746.09%2296313.0205516950001210
Tyson Jost (R)X8361117-620036456213469.68%74795.77571226123000488
Linden VeyX8061016-634055639720706.19%15100312.53022320000260
Markus Niemelainen (R)X7341216-370077565211237.69%108124117.0010112360001229
Gustav Forsling (R)X83313160680113465815415.17%83143817.33213261240002220
Boo NievesX364711027538696819515.88%757916.090227500003101
Filip Ahl (R)X49134-51401213186135.56%22044.160000000000
Ben Thomas (R)X2404411001337220.00%1524110.0400002000031
Yakov Trenin (R)X80022-300959460.00%01131.4101122500007
Christian Jaros (R)X7011-140521200.00%4689.670000300009
Maxim Mamin (R)X34011-200410130.00%1371.100000000000
Tim Gettinger (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
David Kampft (R)X120001202311140.00%1483.960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden Point (R)X6249.93%147200001.24240000095576
Frederik GauthierX2153.73%93800000.90041120021464
Max DomiX2041.71%94700200.86020000011414
Connor Brown (TOT)X4340.86%62900000.94350001100552
__Connor Brown (SPR)X3338.52%36600000.90240001100
__Connor Brown (BNG)X1044.11%26300001.02110001100
Anthony ManthaX2143.73%27900000.73030001500325
Patrick McNallyX100.00%000000.540013000132021
Harrison RuoppX110.00%000000.500010300310102
Brett Lernout (R)X000.00%000000.44000000130041
Jansen Harkins (R)X4149.92%119200000.69010000140034
Jordan Greenway (R)X1035.44%7900000.70000000033121
Austin WuthrichX3042.03%13800000.50000010022311
Martin GernatX100.00%000000.42000000022012
Shane Gersich (R)X2033.33%6900000.580010100145331
Oskar SundqvistX0052.36%103900000.4600000001817200
Tyson Jost (R)X0041.97%46700000.71020000092001
Linden VeyX2039.76%8300000.32000000054010
Markus Niemelainen (R)X000.00%000000.260000001340100
Gustav Forsling (R)X100.00%000000.22000000011100
Boo NievesX1053.31%70900000.38000100020004
Filip Ahl (R)X1041.18%1700000.3900000002020001
Ben Thomas (R)X000.00%000000.3300000002410000
Yakov Trenin (R)X0039.34%6100000.350000000802000
Christian Jaros (R)X000.00%000000.30000000071000
Maxim Mamin (R)X0050.00%200000.5300000003415000
Tim Gettinger (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
David Kampft (R)X000.00%100000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger50221790.9123.0329132214716630100.55694736551
Henri Kiviaho37122030.8983.5721174212612410010.75083647600

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor Chatham (R)X76303464-27610138862817417010.68%15144819.058172571288000013
Noah Hanifin (R) (TOT)X58134861135955262113469411.50%87121120.87111526762140001149
__Noah Hanifin (MCH)X411032423475374286336611.63%6579619.438122055143000188
__Noah Hanifin (HER)X173161910120152027132811.11%2241424.373362171000061
Nicolas PetanX791341540595114161216621846.02%9152719.321161765305000472
Miikka SalomakiX80213152-82007390249811898.43%11157319.6611920873230002116
Nick BaptisteX82271946-20360781052437317711.11%23151818.5181321813310006239
Julien Gauthier (R)X82202343-740105772238562008.40%8143017.4499187031600006
Jonathan-Ismael DiabyX82931406855885075254912.00%93153018.6631013372000001237
Linus ArnessonX73122436-139951248013836848.70%120163722.4281018822440000220
Phillip Di GiuseppeX651815335431558761784614310.11%11104916.153361988011254
Ryan Donato (R)X8282533-53555997102411087.84%889810.953151834217000029
Mitchell HeardX7952530-13843087156119511024.20%15120515.261013150225251
Dylan LabbeX781018280660806382405812.20%98158020.265813301850002264
Tanner RichardX71918274300638989327310.11%107049.91123315000342
Fredrik ClaessonX7142226-81175134576532526.15%112154721.7931114372050110146
Nick Magyar (R)X8291524-6140347111237858.04%26112113.67235117320214386
Ronald BoydX7161824-1942048548628396.98%119149020.99437291370002230
Pavel BuchnevichX77111223-11802563110337710.00%146848.89101413000115
Will Borgen (R)X7971623-953594508427578.33%59137417.394812552680001169
Tyrell GoulbourneX76246-122042224818264.17%14245.570111900002
Keegan Iverson (R)X582241402040368175.56%54237.290003111016133
Taylor BeckX6112-34091116129.09%16811.360000200001
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X9101-2406660416.67%310511.69000314000024
Sergei AndronovX821010001072414.29%0250.310000100000
Victor Mete (R)X34011260943340.00%91554.56000110000014
Jayden Halbgewachs (R)X2000-100102010.00%042.160000000000
Steven Lorentz (R)X28000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor Chatham (R)X4342.01%16900000.88001010420337
Noah Hanifin (R) (TOT)X110.00%000001.01010010130242
__Noah Hanifin (MCH)X100.00%000001.05010010130
__Noah Hanifin (HER)X010.00%000000.92000000130
Nicolas PetanX3054.72%215100000.71010010021442
Miikka SalomakiX3043.93%21400010.66040002200202
Nick BaptisteX6135.81%43000000.61040000210144
Julien Gauthier (R)X2142.28%12300000.60230111100415
Jonathan-Ismael DiabyX300.00%000000.52001000033102
Linus ArnessonX000.00%000000.44000100120121
Phillip Di GiuseppeX4138.78%14700000.63000210000143
Ryan Donato (R)X2149.83%88300000.73000010310202
Mitchell HeardX0053.96%161800000.500022200341111
Dylan LabbeX000.00%000010.35000000022212
Tanner RichardX0051.74%89100000.77000000053112
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.340010001330120
Nick Magyar (R)X2138.04%9200100.43000000061010
Ronald BoydX100.00%000000.32000000082021
Pavel BuchnevichX1049.67%30200000.67000002300020
Will Borgen (R)X100.00%000000.330000100103011
Tyrell GoulbourneX1050.00%2400000.28000001100010
Keegan Iverson (R)X1049.24%46100000.1900000001313100
Taylor BeckX0042.86%700000.5900000001111001
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X000.00%000000.19000000066000
Sergei AndronovX00100.00%200000.7900000001010000
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%000000.1300000003416000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Steven Lorentz (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Bunz55272240.9132.8031692714816950300.600105428724
Jeremy Smith3281650.9093.00178220899830010.66732854221

Lowell Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artturi LehkonenX802640666715153133341892247.62%23157419.68814221063240005152
Travis Dermott (R)X75183755789510985130439513.85%125171922.9310717722590220177
Ivan Barbashev (R)X81173754-2138073138194471448.76%21138117.0541822582310001145
Max Jones (R)X8216324834008393192541198.33%14131516.03481239155000014
Brett RitchieX63242347-826052125250702029.60%22119418.96771466230000266
Anton Karlsson (R)X8220224271205086206591329.71%22137816.813710472401013209
David ToewsX761622381514070106171461009.36%14116215.29066241261016128
Nigel DawesX731424381851514975174431008.05%8148520.343710331900002115
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X80626325875104518423557.14%108163520.43459462360112173
Austin LeviX6872431-10640907911137826.31%112161823.79325482140111150
Artur Kayumov (R)X8312172962404759132321009.09%88079.721231566000019
Justin Kirkland (R)X82111728-41603572147281047.48%12110013.42235211271016118
Joey LaleggiaX6532326-1532067554816576.25%98130320.05369201560111156
Veeti Vainio (R)X7622224434072466116413.28%79145019.08088362320112161
Christoffer Ehn (R)X80101323-82552511413936947.19%897012.1236919112000173
Justin BaileyX77101121-1732105670151441026.62%1593612.150442714800005
Zach HymanX27813217100227010728737.48%852419.412242381000138
Jeff Taylor (R)X7941620458077415915396.78%92163620.71235302510002214
Colton SissonsX1771118-48026287917648.86%537121.85268226200000
Gustav Bouramman (R)X29224-3120255123816.67%2534011.72101445000045
Mikhail GrigorenkoX3213-1002101841611.11%57223.84112516101116
Tate Olson (R)X1903311201376450.00%1620710.88000216000024
Brian FerlinX57101-2003572614.29%11041.8310132100002
Ryan DzingelX67011100212030.00%1240.360000400001
Christopher Brown (R)X2000000111000.00%063.240000100001
Noah Gregor (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Max Lajoie (R)X300012410420010.00%03110.310000100001
Joe Masonius (R)X4000140112110.00%34110.210000900001
Chris WilkieX5000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Max Zimmer (R)X5000000000000.00%010.110000100000
Travis BoydX9000000000010.00%010.150000000000
Carter Rowney (R)X11000-100413040.00%1252.250000000000
Matt BucklesX74000140135130.00%0400.540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artturi LehkonenX5242.32%61200000.84120010022425
Travis Dermott (R)X200.00%000000.64000011200221
Ivan Barbashev (R)X4049.41%127100000.78250003300331
Max Jones (R)X4141.10%29200000.730300004130325
Brett RitchieX1243.76%74500000.79030000011243
Anton Karlsson (R)X6235.90%35100020.61190000032261
David ToewsX2161.27%91400000.65000000011226
Nigel DawesX1051.14%74700000.51340120031115
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%000000.390000002100130
Austin LeviX110.00%000100.38000000090000
Artur Kayumov (R)X3241.57%16600010.72010000210130
Justin Kirkland (R)X2036.93%30600000.51140001200111
Joey LaleggiaX000.00%000000.40000000140010
Veeti Vainio (R)X000.00%000000.330000000271110
Christoffer Ehn (R)X1047.97%101100000.47000010033100
Justin BaileyX4236.73%34300000.45000110033014
Zach HymanX0047.78%63000000.80130000066014
Jeff Taylor (R)X000.00%000000.240000000363111
Colton SissonsX1055.02%26900000.97000001100210
Gustav Bouramman (R)X000.00%000000.240000000239000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0050.41%12300000.840000000116010
Tate Olson (R)X000.00%000000.290000000190000
Brian FerlinX0033.33%300000.1900000004949000
Ryan DzingelX0050.00%1400000.830000000673000
Christopher Brown (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000022000
Noah Gregor (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Max Lajoie (R)X000.00%000000.00001010033000
Joe Masonius (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Chris WilkieX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Max Zimmer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Travis BoydX0050.00%200000.0000000005757000
Carter Rowney (R)X0060.00%500000.0000000001111000
Matt BucklesX00100.00%400000.0000000007474000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg62220.9272.4436900152050100.4297614010
Jack Campbell67362270.9142.8639878119022010120.792246616873
Sami Aittokallio134620.9103.0469101353910100.66731152200

Philadelphia Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X7036377322607115331310122711.50%15120217.17151833106292000019
__Zemgus Girgensons (PRO)X25151126-11002363116348112.93%550420.15761343110000019
__Zemgus Girgensons (PHI)X45212647316048901976714610.66%1069815.52812206318200000
Shane McColganX8126406653006776261612039.96%15144817.88121931833310114137
Tomas JurcoX81243155110020832336218210.30%14117114.45513187528000007
Eric KnodelX741041518196201855115041936.67%89156321.1271623812920220119
Juho Lammikko (R)X821633490555129147175411229.14%11125215.261101145285000033
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X8218224017300471531555511411.61%19118114.401014362025217
__Jason Dickinson (SDG)X294610510014404716418.51%838613.2900017000181
__Jason Dickinson (PHI)X531416301220033113108397312.96%1179615.011013282024137
Kris ChuckoX80172239-412115213521684811910.12%11126415.796101667320011040
Alex Peters (R)X82112637-18401399611826799.32%118178921.82279662730001299
Alexander KhokhlachevX469223116501049969317889.68%672315.722357370005169
Jason WilsonX81151530022072801363710011.03%24133816.520005361129404
James MelindyX8222729-2660120586426443.13%156159519.4500012560114310
Rob O'GaraX8252328436049756020388.33%146151418.4601113511123333
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X8215122721002864136429111.03%795211.6011261900008
Nolan Vesey (R)X7612102253155443154361127.79%9106113.962354525200007
Alexis D'Aoust (R)X7581422-7280594711544756.96%2198913.180008180115182
Michael DowningX376131936017205692010.71%3764717.4934726113000096
Connor RankinX7751419-3220404810626764.72%787811.410002400001
Ben HarpurX332911-829528143612295.56%2346314.022462296000028
Nolan Stevens (R)X46369-240126927112011.11%658912.81000040001188
Samuel KurkerX15167-4201829227194.55%117011.3102241600003
Blake Siebenaler (R)X1606651002087390.00%51589.90033623000024
Dmitry Zhukenov (R)X8112-2405943225.00%29011.2400001000016
Michael Pezzetta (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X10000000010000.00%020.190000000000
Adam Marsh (R)X11000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X5357.31%174500021.21150000210385
__Zemgus Girgensons (PRO)X1155.53%74200011.03000000210
__Zemgus Girgensons (PHI)X4258.62%100300011.35150000210
Shane McColganX2344.57%27600000.91060000033722
Tomas JurcoX4239.45%10900000.94000000091262
Eric KnodelX110.00%000000.65001200011113
Juho Lammikko (R)X3352.72%161600010.78000100210333
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X2455.09%142500000.68110000055520
__Jason Dickinson (SDG)X0156.01%46600000.52000000055
__Jason Dickinson (PHI)X2354.64%95900000.75110000055
Kris ChuckoX2136.03%13600000.62162010011122
Alex Peters (R)X300.00%000000.41000000011224
Alexander KhokhlachevX2056.84%95700000.86000201100402
Jason WilsonX3134.38%19200000.450000000175113
James MelindyX000.00%000000.360000000161013
Rob O'GaraX000.00%000000.37000000011000
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X2138.04%9200000.57000000041121
Nolan Vesey (R)X1031.65%7900000.41131001200013
Alexis D'Aoust (R)X4128.00%7500000.44000000066012
Michael DowningX010.00%000000.59000000061030
Connor RankinX1028.09%8900000.430000000267103
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.480001000132001
Nolan Stevens (R)X0042.26%98200000.310000000164000
Samuel KurkerX0042.42%16500000.83000000095000
Blake Siebenaler (R)X000.00%000000.760000001160000
Dmitry Zhukenov (R)X0046.02%11300000.4400000001717100
Michael Pezzetta (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Adam Marsh (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Hackett51271760.9142.99299112214917350200.714145026861
Antoine Lafleur32141420.9043.3518452010310770010.71473052111
Jeremy Helvig (R)20200.8684.50120009680000.000024000

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X5921436415731592130256632088.20%15128421.7721517481912138257
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X593222541848096992207013414.55%18124921.168816562080117230
__Travis Konecny (NFK)X310104010684412.50%25116.8500000000116
__Travis Konecny (BRG)X563122531844086932126613014.62%16119821.408816562080116214
Tommy Vannelli (TOT)X72114253768108677138541097.97%112158522.0171219842780001166
__Tommy Vannelli (PRO)X569364585010566110846858.33%78119121.276101670224000097
__Tommy Vannelli (BRG)X16268-11803016308246.67%3439324.591231455000169
Logan Shaw (TOT)X812327508480107962167015610.65%25145717.983710381940006239
__Logan Shaw (ROC)X316814-624036436123469.84%846014.85000020003114
__Logan Shaw (BRG)X501719361424071531554711010.97%1799619.933710381920003125
Niklas HanssonX811336492211001837314037839.29%114177821.9661218782770111285
German Rubtsov (R)X76133548133409212015033978.67%10110914.59281030174000224
Travis Sanheim (R)X691828468104015067130376113.85%121165123.9314418852510112271
Lukas SutterX6414324619495116137186541367.53%26130320.36369522150003236
Ville PokkaX70736432254052467726459.09%100158122.595813462360000272
Matt D'AgostiniX76182240931553791805814310.00%10148719.576915452440112188
Jarrod Maidens (TOT)X74162440-32756054175451469.14%496913.1047114521400000
__Jarrod Maidens (PRO)X64162238-225556481604013310.00%390414.134594320200000
__Jarrod Maidens (BRG)X10022-12046155130.00%1656.4802221200000
Michael MerschX801920392442095721885914410.11%15136817.10591437261000048
Zach NastasiukX80162137-7495109851474311510.88%15124915.61459211421014128
Matthew Spencer (R)X6342630060071594626428.70%73110217.4906614930000114
Jared Fiegl (R)X781114255320333570347415.71%106958.9100015000260
Anton Slepyshev (TOT)X66121123-21803041118287610.17%1176511.593031359000254
__Anton Slepyshev (SDG)X154595405114081810.00%120813.90101312000254
__Anton Slepyshev (BRG)X518614-7140253078205810.26%1055710.91202104700001
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X79101222-5340605410223899.80%76488.20022429000041
Frankie CorradoX6731821238050476823514.41%85130919.532810331820001191
Kyle Pettit (R)X756814-28023526321439.52%115457.27101539000143
Erik Foley (R) (TOT)X615914-228059347521506.67%465910.81000223000021
__Erik Foley (SPR)X615914-228059347521506.67%465910.81000223000021
John Marino (R)X4226814204510225199.09%3562114.78101321000079
Anthony Cirelli (R)X72246012019273212206.25%42423.3611221500001
Ryan Zuhlsdorf (R)X41156-244044211513136.67%4162015.13000422000157
Brady VailX70156-5407454310272.33%43394.8500001100008
Shayne GostisbehereX4145-4002415666.67%410125.23022821000014
Robert HaggX7224220026226497.69%1616723.921231423000022
Blake Hillman (R)X20044-480171145110.00%2030015.02022018000022
David Kase (R)X2011100101000.00%0105.090000000000
David Bernhardt (R)X6011300633120.00%38313.7600013000013
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X1000000102000.00%098.880000000000
__Nathan Bastian (QUA)X1000000102000.00%098.880000000000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X2000-200011010.00%0147.210000000000
Graham McPhee (R)X2000-100022100.00%0147.140000000001
Connor Bunnaman (R)X3000-100000000.00%020.720000100000
Brett Murray (R)X22000-140434140.00%0462.1000001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3032.00%77500001.00122010042453
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X5035.57%105700000.86010000022515
__Travis Konecny (NFK)X0033.33%2700000.40000000022
__Travis Konecny (BRG)X5035.63%103000000.88010000022
Tommy Vannelli (TOT)X040.00%000000.670011000101151
__Tommy Vannelli (PRO)X040.00%000000.760011000101
__Tommy Vannelli (BRG)X000.00%000000.410000000101
Logan Shaw (TOT)X3349.70%16700000.69000000021334
__Logan Shaw (ROC)X1143.75%4800000.61000000021
__Logan Shaw (BRG)X2252.10%11900000.72000000021
Niklas HanssonX220.00%000000.55000000043352
German Rubtsov (R)X2045.56%145300000.870000000142313
Travis Sanheim (R)X400.00%000010.56000000011230
Lukas SutterX2056.57%147600000.71131000051242
Ville PokkaX100.00%000000.54000000031211
Matt D'AgostiniX3244.09%31300000.54120100011132
Jarrod Maidens (TOT)X1039.47%7600000.830001000231133
__Jarrod Maidens (PRO)X1037.50%7200000.840001000231
__Jarrod Maidens (BRG)X0075.00%400000.620000000231
Michael MerschX3036.24%14900000.57110000042233
Zach NastasiukX2041.91%45100010.59020010042142
Matthew Spencer (R)X010.00%000000.540000000384021
Jared Fiegl (R)X1041.82%5500000.72000000011124
Anton Slepyshev (TOT)X2036.17%4700000.600000000113120
__Anton Slepyshev (SDG)X0041.18%1700000.860000000113
__Anton Slepyshev (BRG)X2033.33%3000000.500000000113
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X2130.99%7100000.6800000001211202
Frankie CorradoX110.00%000000.32000000092021
Kyle Pettit (R)X1040.76%62800000.51000000074001
Erik Foley (R) (TOT)X0035.19%5400000.420000000272010
__Erik Foley (SPR)X0035.19%5400000.420000000272
John Marino (R)X100.00%000000.26000000093000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0056.25%25600000.500000000113000
Ryan Zuhlsdorf (R)X000.00%000000.190000000288001
Brady VailX0048.79%33000000.3500000005513001
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.990000001120100
Robert HaggX010.00%000000.480000000129000
Blake Hillman (R)X000.00%000000.270000000202000
David Kase (R)X000.00%000001.96000000020000
David Bernhardt (R)X000.00%000000.24000000000000
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Nathan Bastian (QUA)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Oskar Lindblom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Graham McPhee (R)X000.00%200000.00000000022000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Brett Murray (R)X0042.86%2800000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk158310.9192.5178821334090010.00001236101
Anthony Stolarz125700.9093.1470700374050101.0002129100

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX8343621054220201514611233479.33%21162019.52141933101272000778
Scott LaughtonX833654904012915225893098822511.65%8146717.671121328835200001
Bo HorvatX7934538729415861723198825210.66%20153819.46925348633500012
Curtis LazarX833551862785152251163279121410.70%13154918.661117288935900001
Colton ParaykoX8317648151020121106195521068.72%124193523.311624401333700223262
Mathew Barzal (R)X8326487419240471072416119410.79%6156518.861118295434900002
Clayton Keller (R)X83213758181001990268711657.84%7153718.52614206235000000
Julius Honka (R)X8383644288401456210132817.92%97179721.654711553680001227
Sam Reinhart (R)X83182139-58019118193721359.33%9136116.40415127230312294
Aaron EkbladX8392534131804257169611035.33%87195423.54613191043350001325
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X83132033-435511364184451457.07%23138416.6813496600013336
__Jake DeBrusk (BRG)X322410064155713.33%06822.71011211000010
__Jake DeBrusk (NFK)X80111829-535510760169401386.51%23131616.4512375500013325
Kevin Fiala (R)X83141125-714039102136369810.29%14103312.45000001016260
Tom WilsonX8310818107410832610221549.80%45596.740000000000
Wade ReddenX8331316334154723399217.69%87172020.73033142420001270
Jakob Chychrun (R)X612121412100149268287.69%235649.25145892000022
Mark FistricX7538111611810135374913246.12%66107314.31022523000038
Dillon SimpsonX732681030053282912216.90%5695613.1000012022039
Cal ClutterbuckX83268335563183614225.56%125446.55011040221160
Kerby RychelX77022-18012516470.00%21451.8800000000012
Nick CousinsX371011001881412.50%0501.360000000009
Jujhar KhairaX15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX6357.83%111700121.302700008401147
Scott LaughtonX6253.54%12700001.230602000113107
Bo HorvatX4159.39%212000001.13230000041664
Curtis LazarX3255.94%134600021.11011111800855
Colton ParaykoX420.00%000000.84000000011513
Mathew Barzal (R)X5045.54%11200010.95230000054352
Clayton Keller (R)X5248.70%11500010.75000000083331
Julius Honka (R)X310.00%000000.49000000210213
Sam Reinhart (R)X5143.25%105200000.57000000120123
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000200.35000000033102
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X2037.30%12600000.48260101100221
__Jake DeBrusk (BRG)X0040.00%1000001.17000001100
__Jake DeBrusk (NFK)X2037.07%11600000.44260101100
Kevin Fiala (R)X2034.23%126200000.4800000003018022
Tom WilsonX1050.00%3200000.64000011100102
Wade ReddenX000.00%000000.190000100241100
Jakob Chychrun (R)X100.00%000000.5000000002016101
Mark FistricX200.00%000000.2000110003513012
Dillon SimpsonX020.00%000000.1700000002015001
Cal ClutterbuckX0030.00%2000000.2900001001815000
Kerby RychelX0055.56%900000.2800000007724000
Nick CousinsX0057.41%5400000.40000000066000
Jujhar KhairaX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Frazee10001.0000.0029000170000.0000083000
Jakub Kovar149230.9102.4084920343760100.6258140010
Hannu Toivonen69442050.9092.5141408617319100310.57919690642

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Bennett (R)X79363874-27951331492667017413.53%17130416.519233270294000024
Griffin ReinhartX7214577101391515478184681367.61%64145620.2392433113300000139
Danton Heinen (R)X79204161-2803287262791637.63%11128416.261219317628600005
Madison BoweyX82105060-41081015066147561116.80%73154518.847162393322000072
Pavel Zacha (R)X82184058-9440120125242701897.44%8129815.838182671296000310
Robby Fabbri (R)X82243054-1395961592195714510.96%12124415.176142063290101180
Joshua LeivoX82252853914043592316615110.82%7126315.41981752200000144
Joakim NordstromX82152439-139574176170401258.82%21116714.23224155601113306
Luca CaputiX80221537-225554891615312113.66%19122015.2521314470006249
Brett Howden (R)X8092332-17480784511524897.83%5108713.58511164429000000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X82171027-122405959127339313.39%9107713.13000060007204
Andreas Englund (R)X7481927-11440995510434717.69%71138018.65459592350001183
Josh Anderson (R)X8211142597601553512834978.59%1093011.3435831145000010
Denis GrebeshkovX8231922148012576013345.00%99166420.2914519960001328
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X8210717-12300655210327769.71%895211.61000219000036
Samuel Girard (R)X818917-5200481659173513.56%225666.99841244168000066
Gustav OlofssonX5421517238068263714165.41%7795017.59000010003166
Jack Dougherty (R)X37511163340522030101116.67%4559916.20000160001119
Sven AndrighettoX503710112029415718525.26%764012.80000000003100
Jeff WoywitkaX30167-1160816287173.57%3656118.7113420100011175
Andrew GordonX35246000220365255.56%33169.021234381015102
Matt HalischukX822351207263610275.56%103133.8200002000059
Martin SkoulaX54055-816017332611170.00%6793217.260113480000189
Louis Belpedio (R)X8033-220927340.00%1014417.9801142500001
Matt DelaheyX4101-1209250120.00%46315.7610111000002
Michael Bunting (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Bennett (R)X6350.25%181300101.132200011006101
Griffin ReinhartX100.00%000000.98000210260601
Danton Heinen (R)X5245.16%9300100.95000001400038
Madison BoweyX010.00%000000.78000020150413
Pavel Zacha (R)X4048.72%152500000.89010000082026
Robby Fabbri (R)X3051.95%123200000.87001001100335
Joshua LeivoX4134.02%9700000.84020001100443
Joakim NordstromX2158.16%169700000.67010100022221
Luca CaputiX4244.74%15200010.610101000115161
Brett Howden (R)X1047.22%39600000.590000001110111
Nikita Scherbak (R)X3037.86%10300000.500000000115022
Andreas Englund (R)X200.00%000000.39000000011000
Josh Anderson (R)X1042.86%7000000.54000000210102
Denis GrebeshkovX110.00%000000.260000000232102
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0144.12%6800000.36000000033010
Samuel Girard (R)X100.00%000000.60000000011001
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.360000000434000
Jack Dougherty (R)X000.00%000000.53000000044210
Sven AndrighettoX0042.47%14600000.31000000054000
Jeff WoywitkaX000.00%000000.2500000001717000
Andrew GordonX1046.88%3200000.38000000093002
Matt HalischukX0249.40%8300000.3200000006060100
Martin SkoulaX000.00%000000.110000000546000
Louis Belpedio (R)X000.00%000000.42000000081000
Matt DelaheyX000.00%000000.32000000011000
Michael Bunting (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau147410.9142.6368302303500011.00031014111
J-F Berube28141010.8983.08154100797770100.00002645140
Justin Peters47202410.8923.3027134214913740310.66764623420

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colby CaveX70939481348057151136341026.62%13121217.3231417472130003113
Troy StecherX341132439240465779204013.92%6285725.2081624571270110138
Roland McKeown (R)X76113041-588101017811938919.24%103174322.9471017702540000263
Mattas Janmark-NylenX5314264033003089127379011.02%588316.666131941174112390
Ryan HartmanX78192039-920072941855713810.27%17126016.165611331390003154
Ryan MacInnis (R)X81132538-31804811714036929.29%12101312.504610241291014124
A.J. Greer (R)X8113253845957768175461197.43%19110013.58481225129000272
Libor Hajek (R)X77122638-69001206392337913.04%118173322.516814472380001251
Jake Virtanen (R)X65152237664010798181561418.29%9105716.27189261251016105
Henrik SamuelssonX64171936014042631443811011.81%24113617.753811391460221157
Patrik Laine (R)X3316183451403532107256014.95%855116.713101331100000367
Anthony BeauvillierX3417153211955149122317713.93%254616.07881640111000032
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X76112132-24810716715236997.24%12110214.504711271520002119
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X8172431012010103668324398.43%103158419.56448491880000205
Anthony Richard (R)X801112231140468183186413.25%97879.840000000001
Nicklas JensenX1981523182043266102712.12%637419.681341132011267
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3281523712053338616729.30%755717.412572495101360
Nikita ZadorovX38814224475673662174212.90%6981021.3363935110000197
Josh A. Anderson (R)X7271522-189593537327479.59%101135318.79257351460003184
Christian Fischer (R)X64714216381046438420618.33%1168110.642351372000475
Graham Knott (R)X78101020-3180433982166212.20%65827.46101410000012
Riley Stillman (R)X45314171122036182011615.00%4566214.710338640000105
Jared McCannX215813040384950154210.00%336717.473471674000138
Lucas Carlsson (R)X5846101546061252782214.81%4492115.880224440000104
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X70639110014153691816.67%42613.7210131900001
Ryan Gropp (R)X5842602013103271412.50%21452.490001300005
Jesper FastX11224-8201614337256.06%1023421.27112635000245
Dylan Larkin (R)X2044300589280.00%04924.480113800019
Cole Candella (R)X10022040431220.00%2818.080000200008
Nathan Noel (R)X3011-120021120.00%0206.830000000000
Carsen Twarynski (R)X3000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Joey Anderson (R)X8000-100000000.00%060.730000000000
Adam Musil (R)X38000-100100000.00%080.220000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colby CaveX1054.20%163100000.79130000033112
Troy StecherX310.00%000001.00000000320532
Roland McKeown (R)X100.00%000000.47002000055122
Mattas Janmark-NylenX4050.33%120400000.91110000011221
Ryan HartmanX4041.15%20900000.62350000033311
Ryan MacInnis (R)X1149.48%114800000.75000000011131
A.J. Greer (R)X1039.85%13300000.69001000063222
Libor Hajek (R)X200.00%000000.44000000021013
Jake Virtanen (R)X2044.66%45900000.70020000150222
Henrik SamuelssonX2145.40%34800000.63140000051221
Patrik Laine (R)X1246.27%13400001.23020002200141
Anthony BeauvillierX1033.82%6800011.17010010230233
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X2140.36%27500000.58001011100200
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X300.00%000000.39000020051101
Anthony Richard (R)X1043.12%92300000.58000000190015
Nicklas JensenX1050.00%17200001.23010000130332
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1141.51%10600000.83020003300023
Nikita ZadorovX010.00%000100.5400000001414122
Josh A. Anderson (R)X010.00%000000.33000100190011
Christian Fischer (R)X2245.45%6600000.62120020031201
Graham Knott (R)X0036.59%4100000.69000000066021
Riley Stillman (R)X100.00%000000.510000000133101
Jared McCannX1148.19%46900000.71110000083120
Lucas Carlsson (R)X100.00%000000.22000000074000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0020.00%2500000.69000000033100
Ryan Gropp (R)X1022.22%900000.83000001100001
Jesper FastX0039.64%11100000.340000001100100
Dylan Larkin (R)X0052.86%7000001.63000000031001
Cole Candella (R)X000.00%000000.490000000102000
Nathan Noel (R)X0060.00%2500000.98000000031000
Carsen Twarynski (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Joey Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Adam Musil (R)X0010.00%1000000.0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)10000.9171.6237001120000.000009000
Jacob Markstrom66362550.9123.0439266019922700420.8082665151113
Louis Domingue176810.8993.7193920585760100.00001657020