Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Sunday, November 27, 2022 at 09:28
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Nova Scotia Voyageurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Suzuki (R)X74365389-1040121943219821911.21%12148520.0611233476297000020
Logan Stanley (R)X64174461-151095126112218661317.80%103141722.141019291562560000208
Juuso Valimaki (R)X73164561-868010187203651377.88%116175424.031118291372900002296
David DesharnaisX8416405691009151209591587.66%4149217.77418224329100007
Terrance Amorosa (R)X8415375271522014775168781398.93%142174020.72111425922620112293
Dillon FournierX7133942-1679578935114345.88%111157022.1221618432290000248
Drayson BowmanX84202141-1680197271625311912.35%5131115.606121846329000013
Ryane CloweX84142539-5602081115157321108.92%5141216.816915352920003195
Patrick EavesX84162137920045431554711910.32%7148917.7357124833300001
Oscar MollerX84132336-8137518242117498411.11%5127415.170000200000
Guillaume LatendresseX83181735-11772512947195391249.23%8166620.07581346283000084
Brendan Guhle (R)X848223015400415370283411.43%69111413.2622424680000103
Brady BrassartX84151429-2201679176431078.52%17140316.70000000005198
Samuel Fagemo (R)X74141024938010236115238712.17%398513.310000000000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X8410102011805014010537629.52%2199311.82336225710116434
Ben ChiarotX27881658020143261825.00%3755620.586282082000096
Ville Heinola (R)X744711312021142261218.18%235066.840000100016
Mitch WahlX84538138077476616477.58%1289510.650000111211416
Ivan Morozov (TOT)X74347-14011101791317.65%01882.5500007000233
__Ivan Morozov (ROC)X15347-1401171581220.00%01489.850000200002
__Ivan Morozov (NSV)X59000000032110.00%0410.6900005000231
Ben Harpur (R)X10044220338460.00%8727.230115900004
Tucker PoolmanX10011200324020.00%3646.3800036000013
Jacob Olofsson (R)X2000000001000.00%010.390000100000
Joe Hicketts (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonatan Berggren (R)X4000000010010.00%020.490000200000
T.J. TynanX10000000001200.00%070.690000400000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X80000000003220.00%070.080000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Suzuki (R)X8248.16%209100011.200000000441231
Logan Stanley (R)X420.00%000100.86000010044023
Juuso Valimaki (R)X110.00%000000.70000000140202
David DesharnaisX1059.92%180900100.75000001100224
Terrance Amorosa (R)X120.00%000000.60003000150231
Dillon FournierX010.00%000000.53000001300113
Drayson BowmanX4152.00%12500000.63230000031137
Ryane CloweX2059.77%144900010.55113100083241
Patrick EavesX5148.96%9600000.50690000011131
Oscar MollerX2247.00%10000000.56000100022122
Guillaume LatendresseX1341.53%18300000.420101130033123
Brendan Guhle (R)X200.00%000000.54000000120001
Brady BrassartX1142.05%8800000.41000000055123
Samuel Fagemo (R)X0236.67%6000000.490000000145022
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X2050.68%147600000.40000001100002
Ben ChiarotX010.00%000000.58000000042031
Ville Heinola (R)X000.00%000000.430100000181001
Mitch WahlX1136.36%6600000.18020000120101
Ivan Morozov (TOT)X1011.11%900000.7400000006664000
__Ivan Morozov (ROC)X100.00%800000.9500000006664
__Ivan Morozov (NSV)X00100.00%100000.0000000006664
Ben Harpur (R)X000.00%000001.110000000104000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.310000000104000
Jacob Olofsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jonatan Berggren (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
T.J. TynanX0025.00%800000.0000000001010000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X000.00%000000.0029000008080000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski60302460.9072.8836424217518770230.600256023763
Adin Hill (R)24121020.8943.24146101797480210.800102460101

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leo KomarovX81333164-155601241312686920312.31%14161119.89131427863070005166
Jacob Cederholm (R)X821052622920117104176671595.68%130178421.76416201162860001249
Jim O'BrienX73154358-61372514281222761656.76%17134918.4821214511860003104
Matt ReadX73173956-116022155211581608.06%25144919.8551116441910005148
Chris Vande VeldeX82233255-138915177103236611439.75%21152518.6051419582290003155
Tony LagerstromX84282250-150001552075215013.53%19146217.40111021562740003100
Maxime SauveX7319284714012100197461199.64%18106214.555111657166000270
Dylan DeMeloX60143044-13280355914947689.40%101130121.6881018932280001146
Raymond MaciasX81103040-4801164147421076.80%64193323.865611872980004290
Henry Thrun (R)X8473239-101081095577325409.59%87157218.71459251430000138
Adam MusilX84181836-312012125143399412.59%1684110.0100000000113
Cameron Crotty (R)X7772229-2044091768321638.43%86141218.345712431280110160
Justin KirklandX84111728-41002280143351007.69%187448.8500051000000
Benn FerrieroX84151227-12395603899287315.15%117008.33771431140000053
Matt BeleskeyX82141226458209758134389610.45%1695111.601231984000159
Patrick MaroonX8391524-87201033511635817.76%48069.7136934159000036
Mark MiteraX8122224-171375189518827582.27%125180322.2621012492960002233
Harrison ReedX8481422-22055412640806.35%9105412.5431013522461017260
Nikolai KuleminX8471118321538399122537.69%186097.2434737102000373
Bryce Misley (R)X7244834015393332012.12%93024.19011011000050
Max Crozier (R)X302464209771628.57%111695.63101313000036
Simon KjellbergX9044520124130.00%1010811.95011311000121
Carsen Twarynski (R)X25000-3006610130.00%0401.590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leo KomarovX3259.80%91800100.79340000630532
Jacob Cederholm (R)X000.00%000000.690000000252231
Jim O'BrienX3041.01%27800000.86022120072134
Matt ReadX4359.15%125100000.77010000011143
Chris Vande VeldeX2164.24%50900110.72010030041247
Tony LagerstromX5160.82%181200000.68000000055505
Maxime SauveX3251.02%58600000.88020000310301
Dylan DeMeloX020.00%000000.68000000011132
Raymond MaciasX110.00%000000.41000000021111
Henry Thrun (R)X200.00%000000.50000000092021
Adam MusilX3253.35%101400000.86000000073411
Cameron Crotty (R)X100.00%000000.41000000096012
Justin KirklandX4130.00%5000000.750000000167031
Benn FerrieroX3155.28%19900010.77111001500131
Matt BeleskeyX2042.07%16400000.55111120065121
Patrick MaroonX2048.60%10700000.60000000073110
Mark MiteraX000.00%000000.27000010022011
Harrison ReedX0041.28%54500000.421200000155110
Nikolai KuleminX0051.96%10200000.59001000033131
Bryce Misley (R)X0045.73%29300000.5300000002818012
Max Crozier (R)X100.00%000000.71000000044000
Simon KjellbergX000.00%000000.74000000091000
Carsen Twarynski (R)X000.00%100000.0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Parsons (R)176700.9073.2488921485150020.00001356201
Karri Ramo68353030.8963.3040016222021190010.83312684421
Frederik Dichow (R)31200.8793.991802012990000.000030000

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kappo Kakko (R)X84254873318044101304742178.22%13156218.608182677325000273
Ethan Bear (R)X83155570330029104161711099.32%154180621.76914231042670001237
Ryan Poehling (R)X683334671486101241202175512215.21%9119117.528101859254000178
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X842629556595134922055213512.68%22160619.128816563230006281
Klim KostinX8421335456210141702035715810.34%20146217.411013236131900000
Frederic Allard (R)X80934433010751077375245812.00%99156119.51325331030001267
Jason DickinsonX53172542122038136130478913.08%11100418.943111435207000012
Noah Juulsen (R)X7082836-6104101426211041947.27%61148121.156101665261000257
Ramus Kupari (R)X77142034102604277167481298.38%10131817.1227941254000225
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X7682634-14181451485510330587.77%104160421.10268531850000216
Zac Jones (R)X76623292473579399021356.67%72151619.94279472040001247
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX82131326-654207410914730758.84%991111.110221042000128
Adam Marsh (R)X8461723-43008079162381013.70%19127515.18011010117300
David KampftX8012921-7175263496315212.50%1080910.120000000000
Zach Sanford (R)X7581321-736058619323798.60%77199.59461022140000010
Nick CousinsX5191019260249157214215.79%1568013.342023210004128
Shane Eiserman (R)X8471017122034507320559.59%158239.80000290006251
Oskari Laaksonen (R)X7541115-1440081545323497.55%79141118.81156291810001258
Dryden Hunt (R)X3718911601214347312.94%32747.4001106000021
Dillon Dube (R)X62336460162729132510.34%52323.75000217101143
Anttoni Honka (R)X39246-116014112042310.00%163799.71123169300008
Ryan KujawinskiX56325-710013465513345.45%114628.250116200002110
Wyatte WylieX24224-810011982625.00%1634114.20000213000188
Connor Dewar (R)X1101120051310450.00%011710.6000022300000
Cole Cassels (R)X37000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kappo Kakko (R)X3335.53%22800200.93010001200812
Ethan Bear (R)X310.00%000100.78000000310434
Ryan Poehling (R)X8150.17%143700001.12000110077742
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X4039.31%61300000.68360010021265
Klim KostinX4038.74%11100000.74370110094326
Frederic Allard (R)X030.00%000000.550000001270125
Jason DickinsonX3158.76%122700000.84130001100141
Noah Juulsen (R)X100.00%000000.49001011200114
Ramus Kupari (R)X2242.75%39300000.52130000064032
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X110.00%000000.420016201200212
Zac Jones (R)X110.00%000000.38000010240113
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX0254.32%104200000.57000400055032
Adam Marsh (R)X1053.54%9900000.360000000302101
David KampftX1141.18%5100000.52000010022120
Zach Sanford (R)X1146.90%43500000.58000000088020
Nick CousinsX1158.77%79800100.5600000001111220
Shane Eiserman (R)X2039.13%6900000.410000000285120
Oskari Laaksonen (R)X000.00%000000.21000000210001
Dryden Hunt (R)X0031.82%2200000.66000000061011
Dillon Dube (R)X1049.23%32300000.5200000005050010
Anttoni Honka (R)X200.00%000000.3200000001111100
Ryan KujawinskiX1056.25%62400000.22010001100001
Wyatte WylieX000.00%000000.2300000001515010
Connor Dewar (R)X0030.00%1000000.170000000112000
Cole Cassels (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Roy45291230.9142.6126644411613430020.727114539701
Milan Kloucek (R)41152140.8913.3924106113612430210.75083945211

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Julien GauthierX76494897224357315741510731811.81%15151619.95121931101315000018
Matt Roy (R)X82205777480013696208601119.62%81176921.58171936125308000035
Kieffer Bellows (R)X84314576278551941083017221110.30%19158318.859142388343000358
Christophe Lalancette (R)X7527457211440116120292831909.25%13124116.55722298629100000
Brooks Macek (R)X8415334815602986108317113.89%3123414.70514193032700007
Matt StajanX75142842-1501095162165551128.48%8148419.7931417443000006179
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X76113142-262406777237631524.64%9125516.515131876285000117
__Joe Veleno (PHI)X5362632-191804546165461073.64%586316.28210125019200000
__Joe Veleno (MCH)X235510-76022317217456.94%439217.043362693000117
Brent PedersenX84162339622032811283213012.50%9120114.30022326000180
Zach Trotman (R)X79112637-45201017014941917.38%80138217.49581392289011274
Marcel NoebelsX73141731142203177103446413.59%1281511.1621353500004
Oskars BartulisX751120318360434686244712.79%62174123.216410552750001266
Travis Brown (R)X84327301469578416126394.92%75158418.85156131160111106
Victor Mete (R)X84819271922048527794810.39%88131615.6622431840003276
Tyler Steenbergen (R)X5971926-63810634211938755.88%898716.741910492320003228
Austin Wagner (R)X8481422613546568933748.99%97388.7800001101154
Morgan Geekie (R)X5181321-480233470224111.43%1157311.241451584000031
Corbin McPhersonX794172115137151274437123710.81%85120315.230117630000210
Simon Holmstrom (R)X4910616-2100132968183914.71%653310.87112622000182
Nick Jensen (R)X6831114-52955230329259.38%6469510.2232519780000221
Mikhail Vorobyov (R)X7921214-5315341477617702.63%1491711.611459591019343
Nathan Bastian (R)X6573102100302563294811.11%54767.3200017000010
Thomas Di Pauli (R)X53358-314019506014285.00%43656.8900029000013
Quinn Olson (R)X25257-112026163921315.13%343617.440225910003105
Daniel Brickley (R)X1804422201864140.00%1519811.0000001000039
Brandon Saigeon (R)X1012334071712148.33%115815.790000100002
Carter VerhaegheX220220031131215.38%03417.180000600001
Jacob Bryson (R)X9000120442230.00%5839.2400002000019
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew Stienburg (R)X28000000041110.00%0160.550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Julien GauthierX7144.15%18800031.280600104101147
Matt Roy (R)X310.00%000000.87000001400550
Kieffer Bellows (R)X7143.16%19000010.96270100310578
Christophe Lalancette (R)X3034.86%17500101.16000002400463
Brooks Macek (R)X3055.94%169100000.78000001100302
Matt StajanX1061.07%195500000.57012000240211
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X4140.57%10600000.67350002200213
__Joe Veleno (PHI)X2140.00%7000000.74350002200
__Joe Veleno (MCH)X2041.67%3600000.51000002200
Brent PedersenX1133.33%9900000.650000000184111
Zach Trotman (R)X200.00%000000.54000000041122
Marcel NoebelsX2156.29%97700000.76000000033142
Oskars BartulisX200.00%000000.360000000171100
Travis Brown (R)X000.00%000000.38000100022011
Victor Mete (R)X100.00%000000.41110000088003
Tyler Steenbergen (R)X1024.24%6600000.53111000310012
Austin Wagner (R)X2033.33%6000100.601110000103012
Morgan Geekie (R)X1046.00%10000000.73130000055013
Corbin McPhersonX000.00%000000.3500020002614100
Simon Holmstrom (R)X3128.57%4200000.60000000022221
Nick Jensen (R)X000.00%000000.4000001004013000
Mikhail Vorobyov (R)X0055.25%141000000.31250000011010
Nathan Bastian (R)X1037.04%2700000.4201000002222001
Thomas Di Pauli (R)X0160.84%40600000.4400000002926100
Quinn Olson (R)X0018.18%3300000.320000000120000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000.00%000000.40000000000000
Brandon Saigeon (R)X0041.54%19500000.38000000033011
Carter VerhaegheX0040.00%1000001.16000001100001
Jacob Bryson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Matthew Stienburg (R)X0064.29%1400000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Lafleur57321960.9162.6334164215017780120.700205727671
Mason McDonald (R)28131130.9022.90167500818230000.50062757112

Worcester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pascal Laberge (R)X72143650-1555142152220391276.36%11150820.95415195323500010193
Victor Soderstrom (R)X79193049-2891510886135509214.07%137186723.63131023712710001249
Jimmy Lodge (R)X77202747-3012042171216501169.26%16134617.4971118631990002139
Beau Starrett (R)X78173047-2236085105184481249.24%24147718.945914312140004139
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X84132841-39351156089386414.61%96151318.0110919451950110219
Cam York (R)X7983240-38401128711942856.72%92155819.7241418562260001124
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X7983139-1534065659936638.08%90145618.4341216672360221236
Peyton Krebs (R)X84172138-144096157185521309.19%13143217.055611401870004169
John Beecher (R)X84162137-332080561284010512.50%12104212.413912332000110111
Robin Kovacs (R)X79132033-33008668163421157.98%9114214.4636934146000481
Matt Filipe (R)X84141327-153201087215251859.21%13125314.924594219110111194
Cam Morrison (R)X84141327-203809453143301059.79%12113713.5352725124000014
Hudson Fasching (R)X84101727-11200505612127918.26%15118714.1334733173000042
Christian Wolanin (R)X7252227-1867580567419596.76%108144520.06279431900112179
Dominik Bokk (R)X7851722-264809166150431043.33%19121615.5914519125000031
Adam TambelliniX26713201200355466134510.61%954821.060771160202288
Cam Dineen (R)X7210919-18116201185655253718.18%79114615.92112181000000116
Tyler Soy (R)X65712190140197457125612.28%76169.4801106000015
Troy BourkeX20771464072040143517.50%630815.40112946000240
Martin Fehervary (R)X793912-141802924355318.57%467799.8602212640000136
Antti Tuomisto (R)X7426821401714160112.50%122233.010000200008
Jack Badini (R)X66145512011112610143.85%62433.68022116000012
Casey Staum (R)X34022-160455130.00%61323.8800002000021
Aku Raty (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X3000-200021010.00%2309.8900000000011
Jack Gorniak (R)X5000000000010.00%091.880000300002
Manuel Wiederer (R)X8000000013000.00%0151.900000000000
Samuel Walker (R)X12000-100041010.00%0191.6000004000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pascal Laberge (R)X2048.88%128900010.66040100052422
Victor Soderstrom (R)X410.00%000000.52010030055212
Jimmy Lodge (R)X0054.24%112100000.70000000120104
Beau Starrett (R)X0041.98%68600000.64120000120203
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X110.00%000000.54001000120111
Cam York (R)X200.00%000000.51000000074122
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X000.00%000000.540000003340011
Peyton Krebs (R)X3242.97%148700000.53120001100312
John Beecher (R)X1133.71%44500000.71160000170241
Robin Kovacs (R)X3134.32%33800000.58110001100323
Matt Filipe (R)X2235.63%52200000.4314000001511222
Cam Morrison (R)X3231.25%11200000.48110000011122
Hudson Fasching (R)X0136.00%10000000.45030000088011
Christian Wolanin (R)X200.00%000000.37000011100110
Dominik Bokk (R)X0133.42%36500100.360100000231111
Adam TambelliniX0056.68%36700000.73010001100221
Cam Dineen (R)X110.00%000000.33000220088020
Tyler Soy (R)X0150.62%64200000.6200000001211200
Troy BourkeX1042.17%8300000.91130000044022
Martin Fehervary (R)X000.00%000000.31000000044000
Antti Tuomisto (R)X100.00%000000.720000000578000
Jack Badini (R)X0042.86%3500000.410000000297010
Casey Staum (R)X000.00%000000.300000000342000
Aku Raty (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jack Gorniak (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Manuel Wiederer (R)X000.00%100000.00000000088000
Samuel Walker (R)X0029.41%1700000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Villalta (R)10001.0000.002300060000.0000016000
Hunter Jones (R)217730.9023.36110800626320110.66761751000
Konstantin Volkov (R)672334100.9023.37396610022322850200.783236717544

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Liam Foudy (R)X8421557611440114167256862238.20%7157518.75818266833900001
Anthony BeauvillierX7836367214240861153039824511.88%16147118.865172283301000227
Dominic Turgeon (R)X842052721715745184174232741698.62%12152618.174192371331000112
Matt Boldy (R)X842642681732060812378618610.97%18155718.53520256234700000
Vince Dunn (R)X8216526802203494227731327.05%75145817.7813183115733200000
Nils Lundkvist (R)X84184058207205755139368412.95%59151318.0113152893337000172
Mitch HolmbergX8222264824802013065225691429.78%10149018.184596531700000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X7717304774757271204581328.33%19130416.9361218412040002108
Adam Boqvist (R)X841828460660102691734611910.40%55153818.31101828106338000276
Reilly Walsh (R) (TOT)X8415314629401426786344417.44%79138216.4510919471740111160
__Reilly Walsh (BNG)X3941115-13480703619101321.05%5560915.62000020111160
__Reilly Walsh (ROC)X4511203115460723167243116.42%2477217.16109194717200000
Vasili Podkolzin (R)X82212243147568711744816912.07%11127015.495510311522026189
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X847152218112101175458244112.07%88139616.620119680001253
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X8415621-312039137125276912.00%2199311.821012120228339
Jack Studnicka (R)X4661117122026624583713.33%94579.93000060117193
Riley Damiani (R)X84971612200574164115914.06%68149.69000150118339
Dante Fabbro (R)X2441216210017346224336.45%2139916.63145408800000
Dylan Samberg (R)X5621416961576414111234.88%7794716.90011290003218
Robin Salo (R) (TOT)X6211516-328045353314243.03%4999616.060111111124253
__Robin Salo (BNG)X3901212-61202720208150.00%3662516.01011190112174
__Robin Salo (ROC)X231343160181513697.69%1337116.1500002101279
Devon ToewsX793121552803739355178.57%647549.540005130005321
Marko Dano (R)X406713-416021917117518.45%1354013.51101381015157
Jack Rathbone (R)X84110116355332517575.88%466918.23000000221330
Sampo Ranta (R)X84369839547244416336.82%65586.6401119000023
Simon Johansson (R) (TOT)X21134-1160151192311.11%2424211.5400000000036
__Simon Johansson (SPR)X21134-1160151192311.11%2424211.5400000000036
Albert Johansson (R) (TOT)X33044-11402667460.00%172627.9400000000019
__Albert Johansson (IDA)X28044-11402357450.00%132167.710000000000
__Albert Johansson (ROC)X5000000310010.00%4469.2600000000019
Lauri Pajuniemi (R)X50044-618032193311340.00%24979.9400001000000
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X16033200657470.00%0845.250000000000
John Ludvig (R) (TOT)X24011200633010.00%121345.58000020003115
__John Ludvig (LOW)X24011200633010.00%121345.58000020003115
David GustafssonX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Troy Terry (R)X2000000001010.00%094.530000000000
Noah Cates (R)X6000-100222130.00%0376.130000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Liam Foudy (R)X3449.25%214400000.97000000041345
Anthony BeauvillierX5348.45%16100020.98000000011725
Dominic Turgeon (R)X2158.31%209400000.94002251100162
Matt Boldy (R)X7139.05%10500000.87030001100842
Vince Dunn (R)X520.00%000100.93000000011333
Nils Lundkvist (R)X400.00%000000.77150000031211
Mitch HolmbergX6137.72%11400010.64001030091244
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0341.13%12400000.720000103110333
Adam Boqvist (R)X120.00%000000.60150000041226
Reilly Walsh (R) (TOT)X240.00%000000.67000000210421
__Reilly Walsh (BNG)X000.00%000000.49000000210
__Reilly Walsh (ROC)X240.00%000000.80000000210
Vasili Podkolzin (R)X9148.31%8900010.68000000120344
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X200.00%000000.320010100182021
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X2153.40%130700000.42000001100003
Jack Studnicka (R)X1050.89%62100000.74000000066200
Riley Damiani (R)X2234.92%6300000.390000000166101
Dante Fabbro (R)X010.00%000000.80000000390020
Dylan Samberg (R)X010.00%000000.3400001001313002
Robin Salo (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.3200000001816001
__Robin Salo (BNG)X000.00%000000.3800000001816
__Robin Salo (ROC)X000.00%000000.2200000001816
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.4000000001612001
Marko Dano (R)X1058.85%67800000.48000000000101
Jack Rathbone (R)X000.00%000000.3200100005516001
Sampo Ranta (R)X0131.71%4100000.3200001004020010
Simon Johansson (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.33000000000000
__Simon Johansson (SPR)X000.00%000000.33000000000
Albert Johansson (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.3100000003316000
__Albert Johansson (IDA)X000.00%000000.3700000003316
__Albert Johansson (ROC)X000.00%000000.0000000003316
Lauri Pajuniemi (R)X0044.12%3400000.1600000005014000
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X0066.67%300000.7100000001610010
John Ludvig (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.1500000002412000
__John Ludvig (LOW)X000.00%000000.1500000002412
David GustafssonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Troy Terry (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Noah Cates (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg46291320.9062.6926780012012790210.80054440330
Daniel Vladar4026950.8992.9324000311711640000.66794033521

Detroit Vipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc-Olivier Roy (R)X5630346411360631101724513217.44%11108519.3812132549218000277
Jason Robertson (R)X4821295056011431825113611.54%684317.557152245176000034
Brett Lernout (R)X83133245-51971520691111437211.71%127176121.224812411560112300
Philip Broberg (R)X84162440-1440061971194010113.45%97174320.75448451260116284
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X84142539-313406064187551367.49%11140916.773111460302000127
Mikhail SergachevX3983038-3700756412340786.50%5182721.213151885148000064
Kurtis GabrielX78152237061514371201561287.46%12146518.78591465292000152
Bobby Brink (R)X83181735-4260100621744210510.34%17133916.137613471931013218
Sean Day (R)X8392534-23175251478110740668.41%79162419.5731013502320003145
Christian Fischer (R)X7782533-2266011675211731763.79%9140318.22371068286000036
Kevin Stenlund (R)X80121931-2234090155185491126.49%15144318.0425728204101395
Matthew Strome (R)X84102131-23406254151491306.62%11132315.753811472040110149
Garrett Pilon (R)X81101828-104955891125271108.00%19106013.087411331370223158
Bode Wilde (R)X8462228-1048077826931508.70%112160119.06134261100114363
Hudson Elynuik (R)X84111425-10635117151124401018.87%17138516.49336151001125329
Matthew Cairns (R)X5931316-1130042434614326.52%67102217.3311210460112143
Kevin Bahl (R)X701910-450067463221213.13%86103514.780113160002247
Dmitry Zavgordniy (R)X77549-1080201733193615.15%76568.530002521012220
Glenn Gawdin (R)X40448-10120334639123210.26%447211.79134866000027
Michael Spacek (R)X35358112029273615268.33%13259.2810196800004
Nils Hoglander (R)X49347-822041244113397.32%104559.29011655101496
Damien Giroux (R)X351120003150220.00%0381.081123900009
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X26011-340368020.00%2722.760112900001
Aidan Dudas (R)X2000000045000.00%0188.880000100016
Tyler Angle (R)X2000100102010.00%0125.930001500000
John Kovacevic (R)X3000000000010.00%1175.830000000002
Maksim Sushko (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Blake Murray (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris Bigras (R)X10000-240334040.00%8494.880004500005
Nick Swaney (R)X28000000002010.00%150.180000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc-Olivier Roy (R)X5153.88%121000011.180100000151574
Jason Robertson (R)X4130.91%11000111.1913000001313332
Brett Lernout (R)X130.00%000000.5100111002610212
Philip Broberg (R)X120.00%000000.461100000107105
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X1338.38%9900000.550500000107040
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.9200000002013012
Kurtis GabrielX3038.80%41500000.512700101100053
Bobby Brink (R)X2026.40%17800000.52020000077312
Sean Day (R)X100.00%000000.42000220011201
Christian Fischer (R)X1144.51%35500000.47110000021102
Kevin Stenlund (R)X1155.48%150500000.430000000101222
Matthew Strome (R)X0134.78%9200000.47010000099012
Garrett Pilon (R)X2052.43%102800000.53130100084012
Bode Wilde (R)X200.00%100000.350000000272112
Hudson Elynuik (R)X0151.83%145100000.36020010055011
Matthew Cairns (R)X000.00%000000.31000001100011
Kevin Bahl (R)X000.00%000000.1900000001614000
Dmitry Zavgordniy (R)X0027.94%6800000.2700000001717001
Glenn Gawdin (R)X1155.43%54300000.340000000131100
Michael Spacek (R)X1038.78%36100000.49010000011101
Nils Hoglander (R)X0027.27%3300000.310000000125000
Damien Giroux (R)X0075.00%400001.0600000003020000
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X0022.22%900000.2800000002610000
Aidan Dudas (R)X0065.00%2000000.00000000022000
Tyler Angle (R)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
John Kovacevic (R)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Maksim Sushko (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Blake Murray (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Chris Bigras (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Nick Swaney (R)X000.00%100000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Dipietro (R)41000.9481.74172005970000.0000161010
Ryan Bednard (R)2291030.9033.03132820676880110.50012220331
Spencer Knight (R)62183760.8893.5935890121519450210.800156123300

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas ChabotX71185169-350053124135549613.33%130169523.8710616772081232186
Jack Hughes (R)X77244468540083135241711759.96%14161420.966101658242000191
Luke KuninX5729184710531585891864613515.59%8117620.63771451176000045
Jakub ZborilX7593847010551437976307211.84%109158321.11178261350001143
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X8216304620440855297295016.49%80153718.758412451860000169
Michael Rasmussen (R)X602119401514069115166398912.65%15126821.14325351732138164
Cole Caufield (R)X73152540-322105982185521518.11%10127017.3911273911227
Kole Lind (R)X8114243835558695200451517.00%11143817.76281038184000146
Nolan PatrickX281719361624063531213512814.05%759521.2434732102000037
Mitchell Stephens (R)X64142236045594831193910311.76%4107916.8626827150000193
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X84828362860085539733868.25%76152818.1921113522530001215
Gabriel Fortier (R)X84112031-5215656114135947.80%17134516.025712412210004208
Marcus Davidsson (R)X831114256555875612127939.09%12103312.451232093011010
Serron Noel (R)X8471522-550101029015257984.61%10141216.814711573180116324
Eemeli Rasanen (R)X7531720668098276621424.55%91118015.74145341400000126
Axel Andersson (R)X8231720-734064254518326.67%5892911.34257251250110210
Andrew WelinskiX4651217-10340472850183310.00%6191419.871672698000099
Thomas Harley (R)X545914-616020948123010.42%144037.45371038142000014
Jake Wise (R)X7909951552438378250.00%33664.63011215011147
Lucas JohansenX2026832551717175911.76%1933016.5000000000167
Josh Archibald (R)X77044-18098201130.00%61682.1800042200000
Joe WegwerthX162130802011214169.52%422013.76011736101138
Jakov Novak (R)X37213-300104171911.76%11554.200000000000
Milos Roman (R)X24101-2208711269.09%1823.400000000001
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X2000000000020.00%062.980000200000
Nathan Legare (R)X2000020324220.00%02914.700000000000
Jayden Struble (R)X3000-200213000.00%3237.670000200000
Simon Lundmark (R)X6000-100000100.00%060.980000100003
Collin AdamsX74000-120427030.00%0851.140000500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas ChabotX410.00%000000.81000001100122
Jack Hughes (R)X5242.36%79800010.84120000071345
Luke KuninX5054.49%70100010.80010020033542
Jakub ZborilX100.00%000100.590000100242136
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X100.00%000000.60000000095303
Michael Rasmussen (R)X4054.14%105100010.63000000011463
Cole Caufield (R)X2032.00%10000000.63001010130311
Kole Lind (R)X2042.79%62400000.53020010055221
Nolan PatrickX5149.13%74300001.21010000043434
Mitchell Stephens (R)X2053.23%85100010.67020010011224
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X110.00%000000.47110000051122
Gabriel Fortier (R)X2038.97%21300000.46160010077021
Marcus Davidsson (R)X1246.15%37700000.48000010043024
Serron Noel (R)X2137.86%127300000.311601100155002
Eemeli Rasanen (R)X100.00%000000.340000000229002
Axel Andersson (R)X000.00%000000.430000002200021
Andrew WelinskiX000.00%000000.3700000002016000
Thomas Harley (R)X000.00%000000.70000000043000
Jake Wise (R)X0050.26%38200000.4900001007910000
Lucas JohansenX000.00%000000.480001001110000
Josh Archibald (R)X0025.00%400000.4800000007724000
Joe WegwerthX0023.81%2100000.27000001100001
Jakov Novak (R)X0037.50%800000.3900000001413001
Milos Roman (R)X0045.45%8800000.2500000001010000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nathan Legare (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Jayden Struble (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Simon Lundmark (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Collin AdamsX0050.00%800000.0000000007474000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson62342350.9142.75374610517220010130.90922620952
Timo Pielmeier (R)21101000.9053.14118501626550100.00002064111
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)31100.8853.74144009780000.0000220000

Florida Everblades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dyan Cozens (R)X6935387311300881312556719813.73%13129218.721117286426500007
Rasmus Sandin (R)X831245579154101756516544887.27%83165519.9481826103332000030
Joni Ikonen (R)X8227275434820112180281741769.61%15142717.40981767275000251
Nikita Popugaev (R)X792724511314050752105312212.86%11122015.446101651234000162
Tom Novak (R)X8320254521675144126203531349.85%10119914.4545936161101122
Jyrki JokipakkaX846394511380876611931695.04%123172520.5321214722720111294
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X8219224195210110651464512313.01%14109913.40235136800001
Emile PoirierX8218234116415871161805715310.00%26138716.910336410116376
Brett Leason (R)X7415264181807154185441238.11%8132017.8438115028800000
Vitaly Abramov (R)X84112435173404573153471187.19%6113313.490772313500007
Linus Nassen (R)X84530351512201196949253510.20%102135916.18000020111236
Alexander Khovanov (R)X761320330160494914331879.09%6117815.5046104024000009
Alexander Romanov (R)X8472330-510001416112335925.69%63162619.36611177131800005
Andrew MacDonaldX8422123188017673916325.13%129167919.990005220000373
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X8481220-1026038479728758.25%1494011.192023280005192
Matteson IacopelliX7081119-11221030508426759.52%105167.380002500000
Gregory HofmannX826131911315697141143814.63%206497.9133616921017399
Jakub KindlX84613199680934354164711.11%117142016.9111210640112316
Adam GaudetteX847916-132003310010117576.93%137569.001019331017194
Robbie Stucker (R)X74145-131525153916322.56%286518.8014532242000080
Jonathan Ang (R)X102133002171891511.11%112212.250000000000
Jack KopackaX14213-120461041020.00%0886.320001200002
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X111122205663416.67%0777.040001800000
Mikael Hakkarainen (R)X10011200000020.00%0303.030000200001
Adam A. Mascherin (R)X5000000000000.00%010.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dyan Cozens (R)X6145.54%159200111.13020000011455
Rasmus Sandin (R)X210.00%000000.69110020021243
Joni Ikonen (R)X4344.85%182400000.76012112200364
Nikita Popugaev (R)X5237.62%10100000.84010000031715
Tom Novak (R)X2154.23%128900000.75000010076032
Jyrki JokipakkaX100.00%000000.52000000033410
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X3048.45%9700000.750211000112303
Emile PoirierX3149.11%39300210.59011000041343
Brett Leason (R)X2234.38%9600000.62000000041134
Vitaly Abramov (R)X2134.23%11100010.62000000093201
Linus Nassen (R)X100.00%000000.51000000062102
Alexander Khovanov (R)X1245.60%12500000.56000000180222
Alexander Romanov (R)X100.00%000000.371500000154000
Andrew MacDonaldX100.00%000000.270000000514010
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X1241.38%8700000.43150000066111
Matteson IacopelliX0241.15%22600000.74000110073041
Gregory HofmannX0039.37%97800100.59240010072010
Jakub KindlX110.00%000100.27000000051110
Adam GaudetteX1056.14%76600000.42010000022001
Robbie Stucker (R)X000.00%000000.1500010004218000
Jonathan Ang (R)X000.00%200000.49000000000100
Jack KopackaX000.00%400000.68000000044000
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X0060.00%500000.52000000000000
Mikael Hakkarainen (R)X00100.00%100000.660100000107000
Adam A. Mascherin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Fedotov (R)2713830.9182.75152820708500211.00032460222
Magnus Hellberg (R)60272850.8983.3235446319619260300.810216024522

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keaton Thompson (R)X76144761182015975125347211.20%117161121.2091524752410002237
Maxime Comtois (R)X83233457-938011885300712027.67%11147717.79101929923060002151
Nick Merkley (R)X82223456635513098245521938.98%19152818.6371623752552028166
Paul Bittner (R)X81292655712115138932446014611.89%19122315.104101440152000257
Philippe Hudon (R)X73173653-764011067174411259.77%6108414.857152247215000154
Mitchell Mattson (R)X82163551-949580128166441219.64%4142317.356142054299000157
Miles Gendron (R)X81153550-11321014088112288613.39%119156019.2671118521970003224
Jason Wilson (R)X81222143-736054852075514410.63%18141417.466713522660002150
Scott Walford (R)X81925341654090479127769.89%83130916.164812492240110229
Kevin Gravel (R)X7872128-3620108538822787.95%80145818.69336391930003186
Shane Pinto (R)X67423271180578310826793.70%5100715.031781613700007
Alexei Lipanov (R)X72111324131402910583276613.25%991012.630002270005222
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X791292141003352101307711.88%87509.49000213000045
Linus Lindstrom (R)X7371320-4160201128024578.75%1489712.29358191440116217
Pontus Aberg (R)X7961218-342086459026486.67%126808.612241350000584
Brandon Duhaime (R)X84611171124053357526638.00%66758.030000000000
Peter CeresnakX7851217-442054545317379.43%80104113.351121245000076
James Mullin (R)X40791626093868175810.29%1555013.7403383400017
Cody SolX636915-1454051426917518.70%106130320.69314271390001225
Tobias Geisser (R)X644711452054203992010.26%4284413.18213141090002132
Alexander Volkov (R)X49257-5201116264147.69%52715.54000517000198
Malte Setkov (R)X20022-200332130.00%51417.06011225000044
Nick CampoliX9000-220120250.00%1414.590000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keaton Thompson (R)X000.00%000000.76000000130231
Maxime Comtois (R)X2128.77%29200010.77230000099313
Nick Merkley (R)X3042.97%24900100.73120011100355
Paul Bittner (R)X4337.08%24000100.90030032300542
Philippe Hudon (R)X3046.29%17500000.98000000130421
Mitchell Mattson (R)X2348.68%189400000.72000010071234
Miles Gendron (R)X310.00%000000.64000200022132
Jason Wilson (R)X5040.35%11400000.61010000120112
Scott Walford (R)X110.00%000000.52000000170123
Kevin Gravel (R)X100.00%000000.38000000120211
Shane Pinto (R)X2036.80%142400000.541100001210003
Alexei Lipanov (R)X3049.63%122700000.53000000042221
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X0136.17%4700000.56000000055230
Linus Lindstrom (R)X1051.26%134400000.45000001100101
Pontus Aberg (R)X0041.00%23900000.53010001100020
Brandon Duhaime (R)X0136.36%4400000.50000000043001
Peter CeresnakX110.00%000000.330000000107021
James Mullin (R)X1153.85%5200000.58000000022021
Cody SolX010.00%000000.230000000360011
Tobias Geisser (R)X000.00%000000.2600000001313000
Alexander Volkov (R)X0048.28%2900000.520000000387000
Malte Setkov (R)X000.00%000000.280000000202000
Nick CampoliX0027.27%1100000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Soderstrom (R)1711320.9172.7199820455390000.50021642300
Jeff Zatkoff42201930.9023.1925432013513770410.500104214411
Ben Scrivens2661640.8993.56155040929100100.00002614020

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tobias RiederX8427336013551021122555116010.59%33144017.1451116582570002134
Bowen Byram (R)X83114657-1056108096147651237.48%118176421.2551621942790000246
Callan Foote (R)X7774956-19108101287713039775.38%104179123.2641721752470000251
Brendan Lemieux (R)X82233154-3800188103263711548.75%18149918.285914683001016188
Matteo GennaroX84172845-5681085172184591459.24%9150617.936111752317000050
Stefan MatteauX73222244-4300551211685012413.10%13138018.90369341890002193
Billy SweattX75172542-560564186561559.14%15152820.385914472660003195
Roland McKeownX8263238-29115113619942716.06%100176621.54268592150000226
Josh ShallaX77141630-81002578126318911.11%9106113.79426251400111105
Juraj SimekX81151328-81002016865133419011.28%13112413.871451897000038
Noah Gregor (R)X84131528410031110109296611.93%78159.7022483400004
Chris WidemanX7381927-14280284263244012.70%104137018.776713351820000181
Connor Hobbs (R)X845222715980119616117398.20%93154418.38268271780111189
Mattias TedenbyX641313260991517584153521118.50%25128320.05527401960001181
Thomas SchemitschX7371623-121240117417732539.09%95156821.47336502410000148
Braydon Tracey (R)X8391019-1125532439735759.28%684110.13011019000039
Sam LaffertyX847815-16017318523638.24%54885.811011043000020
Linden VeyX785712-210036355217329.62%85817.453361683000046
Steven Lorentz (R)X844812-112012276020426.67%24715.611452083000022
Adam Brooks (R)X57336-46024282651911.54%32584.520000000000
Vladislav GavrikovX3014562015694811.11%132678.90101311000035
Jakob Pelletier (R)X39112100517831312.50%31403.5800015000038
Joey Keane (R)X2000100000100.00%02110.330000100005
Nick Paul (R)X6000000000000.00%020.370000000000
Vladislav KaraX7000-100000000.00%0111.500000100006
Martin Kaut (R)X10000000000000.00%010.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tobias RiederX2338.32%32100000.83110010041383
Bowen Byram (R)X130.00%000000.65000200210215
Callan Foote (R)X110.00%000000.63000010560023
Brendan Lemieux (R)X6143.80%39500100.721400013004103
Matteo GennaroX4247.05%198100000.60011000022433
Stefan MatteauX3256.74%126200000.64140003300443
Billy SweattX3133.20%49400000.55010000011321
Roland McKeownX000.00%000100.43001020390100
Josh ShallaX2037.36%43900000.571100000111131
Juraj SimekX1244.44%17100000.501101300131133
Noah Gregor (R)X1150.16%91100000.6900000002013322
Chris WidemanX110.00%000000.39000000011101
Connor Hobbs (R)X200.00%000000.35000000044001
Mattias TedenbyX1041.92%58200000.41041110033404
Thomas SchemitschX200.00%000000.290000000277002
Braydon Tracey (R)X4038.79%11600010.45000011200101
Sam LaffertyX1036.54%5200000.61000000022120
Linden VeyX0042.51%16700000.41000000066001
Steven Lorentz (R)X0038.99%15900000.5100000002121101
Adam Brooks (R)X1046.76%29300000.47000000051010
Vladislav GavrikovX010.00%000000.370000000205000
Jakob Pelletier (R)X0037.50%12800000.29110000051000
Joey Keane (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nick Paul (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Vladislav KaraX00100.00%200000.00000000077000
Martin Kaut (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trent Miner (R)20000.9312.5946002290000.0000017000
Riku Helenius44202130.9053.1626424213914600200.78614440422
Josh Unice (TOT)209920.8993.26121502666540400.5002203200
__Josh Unice (BRG)145720.8943.5185501504730400.5002143
__Josh Unice (UTI)64200.9122.6736001161810000.000060
Evan Cormier (R)198900.8923.69102541635820100.00001767100

Quad City Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Marino (R)X831571861240062103210591577.14%73165919.9811334414436900002
Cody Glass (R)X783739765601012318336211226410.22%14147718.94132134107348000118
Filip Hronek (R)X8414516515206511014442839.72%100166019.77121527101352011055
Remi ElieX8428336177525181922747819610.22%12149117.751018287234700000
Adam Erne (R)X84223355226044822005314911.00%9144817.24617234633200001
Jeremy Roy (R)X77163753226808848104396515.38%55146919.0813183173317000061
Valentin Zykov (R)X84183351112806054183461449.84%7161519.234192350366000149
Keegan Kolesar (R)X842524491340082551595212515.72%9142716.9910122244317000022
Gemel Smith (R)X841729465455751521574714510.83%6145117.27611174533000000
Miles Wood (R)X842416401220037851844013113.04%17119014.1700021530312272
Julius Nattinen (R)X84152237159925125141121309312.40%9114613.651015320335274
Kyle Capobianco (R)X576243012695107428135667.41%4799617.4739125320800009
Dysin Mayo (R)X7841822-4561075274820288.33%75105013.46202151280003200
Mathieu Joseph (R)X84714211012037609319697.53%588310.510000000000
Mason Appleton (R)X74107171180404180154612.50%1377510.48000080117276
Nate Schnarr (R)X78311146195341025422515.56%1780510.320000101018299
Dennis Gilbert (R)X84113141556076514217242.38%72105412.54000250001273
Beck Malenstyn (R)X7885137260191556185314.29%84916.290000000000
Drew Halleson (R)X662686460531723598.70%6785612.97000000003240
Jacob Middleton (R)X4525791802912115518.18%394389.74000080111135
Sami Niku (R)X73066-1200241011380.00%506669.13000010000246
Ben HuttonX6044340122200.00%87812.9800000000021
Cooper Marody (R)X621384071393322.22%07212.0810131300000
Samuel Blais (R)X61233001542425.00%1589.6000001000020
Reid PetrykX612334021312478.33%28714.5300001000020
Dylan Sikura (R)X101234003251420.00%0696.9100002000112
David Farrance (R)X15033540955290.00%1220313.54011428011036
Mason Shaw (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Taro Hirose (R)X2000000000000.00%010.490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Marino (R)X410.00%000001.04000000360453
Cody Glass (R)X5351.37%197600001.03020020720964
Filip Hronek (R)X110.00%000000.78000000230142
Remi ElieX7142.42%9900000.82002122400473
Adam Erne (R)X3235.90%11700000.76000000160215
Jeremy Roy (R)X310.00%000000.72000001100311
Valentin Zykov (R)X3142.13%17800010.630500000162216
Keegan Kolesar (R)X3250.85%11800100.69140000044352
Gemel Smith (R)X6057.60%188900000.63000010091443
Miles Wood (R)X4341.23%11400000.67000001100611
Julius Nattinen (R)X2253.76%147700000.65271220021110
Kyle Capobianco (R)X100.00%000000.60001000210123
Dysin Mayo (R)X000.00%000000.42001100044110
Mathieu Joseph (R)X3041.67%6000000.48000000033122
Mason Appleton (R)X2030.88%6800000.44000000066011
Nate Schnarr (R)X0047.33%108800000.352701000260020
Dennis Gilbert (R)X000.00%000000.270000001560000
Beck Malenstyn (R)X0246.43%2800000.53000000000102
Drew Halleson (R)X000.00%000000.19120000000022
Jacob Middleton (R)X000.00%000000.320000000363101
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%000000.1800000007314000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000001.03000000160000
Cooper Marody (R)X1055.88%10200000.83000000043001
Samuel Blais (R)X100.00%300001.04000000011000
Reid PetrykX0058.16%9800000.69000001100002
Dylan Sikura (R)X1050.00%400000.87000000022010
David Farrance (R)X000.00%000000.300000000151000
Mason Shaw (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Taro Hirose (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies (R)66411870.9152.5039660116519430400.724296617724
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)1912510.8973.01111600565430100.00001866002

St. Johns IceCaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik BrannstromX68164763-275511385145459111.03%89155722.90122436982630001178
Martin HanzalX8019436215220591421454712413.10%9157619.7071724413360115142
Joel Farabee (R)X553031611833558822466916312.20%16124622.659918772400005165
Connor HurleyX6222325411340601391784412612.36%15120719.4661622452520002113
Ryan HartmanX6327224913395851142127115212.74%27128720.4310616612360004137
Robert Thomas (R)X5714354976029109183581127.65%11120221.0941216452330001160
Nicolas Meloche (R)X8316314706206659145529011.03%115181021.81101121783080004230
Benoit PouliotX7813344701003783188601436.91%14153019.6121315572770006182
Andrew Peeke (R)X76439431832067647827455.13%88145619.15167371790111104
Charles Hudon (R)X76221941-82016811995114911.06%10114015.0015622101000120
Adam McQuaidX67821292118401104880355710.00%83151822.656612582700000201
David ClarksonX8191625-2118102339011933817.56%10143517.7235840272000188
Zachary Lauzon (R)X7871623168210106598511528.24%73133317.10235411320000137
Dustin BoydX7313922442010448118256811.02%10106614.602571584101343
Jimmy Vesey (R)X831012227380477112332978.13%897011.69000435000125
Trent Frederic (R)X841010203200428710831769.26%58119.660000000000
Joshua Jacobs (R)X33415197541055425827516.90%4675422.8427937128000090
Bruno GervaisX814141830003940243010.00%94119014.69235201580000133
Clayton Phillips (R)X34012121240321063120.00%2644012.95000338000065
Colin BlackwellX73549080173037113513.51%83955.41213541000017
Adam Gilmour (R)X60358-500823396217.69%42914.8513420100000241
Eric Cornel (R)X6723556071324768.33%11402.100000000000
Alexandre GrenierX57112-1401162210114.55%01713.000000100000
Maxime LegaultX401010001460216.67%1360.890001900000
Markus Phillips (R)X4011360202000.00%34812.030000500004
Eric Hjorth (R)X1000100000000.00%099.030000100000
John Adams (R)X2000200302000.00%02713.340000000000
Anders Bjork (R)X11000000002110.00%050.460001200000
Austin Carroll (R)X26000000131270.00%0491.880000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik BrannstromX420.00%000000.81000100021335
Martin HanzalX1061.89%177100000.79030000011343
Joel Farabee (R)X9028.59%61200000.98011000020791
Connor HurleyX3257.60%136800100.90020000021333
Ryan HartmanX4141.95%37900010.76130010011624
Robert Thomas (R)X4041.77%23700010.82020000000321
Nicolas Meloche (R)X210.00%000010.52000000021401
Benoit PouliotX3150.79%31700000.61020000055141
Andrew Peeke (R)X000.00%000000.590000001100023
Charles Hudon (R)X4035.51%10700000.72010000041611
Adam McQuaidX100.00%000000.38001250021012
David ClarksonX1156.43%104200000.35030020031105
Zachary Lauzon (R)X100.00%000000.34002001100201
Dustin BoydX2241.18%10200000.41020000011123
Jimmy Vesey (R)X0150.00%4400000.45000000032110
Trent Frederic (R)X2049.27%89100000.49000001100002
Joshua Jacobs (R)X000.00%000000.50001000021112
Bruno GervaisX000.00%000000.30000000021001
Clayton Phillips (R)X000.00%000000.550000000344000
Colin BlackwellX1051.26%31800000.46000000073001
Adam Gilmour (R)X0061.69%15400000.5503000004333010
Eric Cornel (R)X0137.50%800000.710000000241000
Alexandre GrenierX1036.36%1100000.2300000003123001
Maxime LegaultX0150.00%200000.56000000022000
Markus Phillips (R)X000.00%000000.42000000021000
Eric Hjorth (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
John Adams (R)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Anders Bjork (R)X00100.00%100000.0000000001111000
Austin Carroll (R)X0054.55%1100000.0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart64371970.9162.4537972515518550400.68419635844
Scott Wedgewood (R)2261230.9013.08128602666640110.66732163202

Idaho Steelheads

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor Crisp (R)X8030427263801061212254915413.33%8148118.519182762290000028
Ryan Donato (R)X84264268-106951531692507616710.40%27161419.21112233683113148253
Gabriel Gagne (R)X83303262-549589732075314214.49%7128515.4812132557241000023
Brad Hunt (R)X7813476017240276914959988.72%106173122.19101222862800332258
Jarrod MaidensX7522365831003785250732158.80%15133217.76109196526400004
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (TOT)X79263056-428084112294731998.84%12144418.27591479303000014
__Andreas Athanasiou (HAM)X60192645-82206583233591648.15%8111718.6159146525600009
__Andreas Athanasiou (IDA)X197411460192961143511.48%432717.21000144700005
Tomas VincourX83183654-1822047139199571399.05%12135016.268192760272000029
Niklas Hansson (R)X8484250-1387151249614659825.48%88167819.9741923742060112252
Damien RiatX76192948-324053581803912810.56%9112714.83515203318300000
Christian Djoos (R)X66173047162403662113287415.04%83131219.8914822652030112220
Cory EmmertonX711726431100960188521309.04%19125417.66514195123612313234
Conner Bleackley (R)X82172643-58610165125222721617.66%13152818.64213154818010110254
Perttu LindgrenX8410223230029411833888.47%496411.47224526000052
Francois BouchardX83131831-9640106521264110410.32%51130415.7161016532040006176
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X8082028-1780874867243611.94%54110613.831562685000063
A.J. Greer (R)X8413142713207745126439610.32%77839.3211263000000
Conor Timmins (R)X7422325-1354059473719265.41%52104914.18022015000155
Rhett RakhshaniX8411132415220264596235611.46%46938.2500001100000
Brian StraitX4721113-11407181331215.38%174649.87000014000052
Anton SlepyshevX38461006016192162319.05%183659.61000140221105
Samuel Bolduc (R) (TOT)X411910-516031713577.69%2242010.2400003000070
__Samuel Bolduc (ROC)X15066-31202456340.00%1224316.1900003000054
__Samuel Bolduc (IDA)X26134-2407272314.29%101776.8100000000016
Jesper FastX2917841402921133147.69%3237012.7500013000098
Dennis Yan (R)X33347-1801493091810.00%32547.7100000000151
Matt LashoffX48257-2801626286147.14%4365713.701121046000084
Nick BoninoX7303-300092221313.64%09112.940000000000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X10011-520111110480.00%0797.920001100007
German Rubtsov (R)X1000000311030.00%02019.880000100004
Albin Eriksson (R)X7000140628330.00%0466.600000000000
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X8000000011010.00%060.740000100002
Ben Johnson (R)X10000000010000.00%030.340000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor Crisp (R)X6258.02%170800000.97000001200554
Ryan Donato (R)X7152.17%161200010.84010010150531
Gabriel Gagne (R)X3342.11%13300000.97040011100543
Brad Hunt (R)X200.00%000000.69000000140434
Jarrod MaidensX5142.55%9400000.87000001200442
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (TOT)X4143.87%15500000.78000000011408
__Andreas Athanasiou (HAM)X2141.91%13600000.81000000011
__Andreas Athanasiou (IDA)X2057.89%1900000.67000000011
Tomas VincourX2059.11%144300000.80000000120133
Niklas Hansson (R)X110.00%000000.60000120071014
Damien RiatX1230.67%7500000.85020000064233
Christian Djoos (R)X220.00%000000.72000000130533
Cory EmmertonX1050.72%20700100.69120000083124
Conner Bleackley (R)X6056.18%104300000.56000111100222
Perttu LindgrenX0057.92%75100000.66000000075100
Francois BouchardX3151.49%20200000.48010000097111
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X100.00%000000.510000000248120
A.J. Greer (R)X4148.33%6000000.69140000055312
Conor Timmins (R)X100.00%000000.480000000185100
Rhett RakhshaniX2150.42%11900000.69000000044103
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.56000000092000
Anton SlepyshevX0134.78%2300000.55000000055021
Samuel Bolduc (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.480000000145001
__Samuel Bolduc (ROC)X000.00%000000.490000000145
__Samuel Bolduc (IDA)X000.00%000000.450000000145
Jesper FastX00100.00%100000.43000000011010
Dennis Yan (R)X0040.00%2500000.55000000073000
Matt LashoffX000.00%000000.210000000111000
Nick BoninoX0162.30%6100100.66000000000001
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0045.83%2400000.250000000107000
German Rubtsov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Albin Eriksson (R)X000.00%300000.00000000077000
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Ben Johnson (R)X000.00%100000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue60331530.9032.8431294114815260130.83365227331
Tyson Sexsmith39161030.8963.24172041938980310.66792757202
Olivier Rodrigue (R)52200.8823.6623000141190000.000057001

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Norris (R) (TOT)X78173956203806890237661877.17%10151319.404151963331000393
__Joshua Norris (NFK)X62143145192402649180451497.78%4114618.48312155528500000
__Joshua Norris (SPR)X163811114042415721385.26%636822.98134846000393
Ty Ronning (R)X6918365410715108981745911710.34%7127718.5151217492520003134
Alex Dostie (R)X76233053-5500841691724811313.37%17135717.866915452671011173
Ryan C. O'Reilly (R)X84242852-526041781885614912.77%12123114.665101545219000032
Andrew Nielsen (R)X70143448-105208587130449110.77%101154722.1071522752450003302
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (TOT)X81142943-64208582184601227.61%16154819.11581346311000083
__Vitali Kravtsov (LOW)X6382129-5360585212942846.20%6113818.0637103023700002
__Vitali Kravtsov (SPR)X186814-160273055183810.91%1041022.782131674000082
Dmytro Timashov (R)X57202040044069721504011313.33%7116920.5051116381750007259
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X6613233632808859152291028.55%13108216.403710311760003155
Fredrik LarssonX48825339300326810332707.77%86111223.16358641560003233
Ladislav SmidX6242125611715184536817395.88%115140822.72145362370001256
Nicklas JensenX2981624-820148112132926.61%1368023.43391224930002155
Vladislav Firstov (R)X811112233380645912032889.17%67529.28213730000151
Adam Ginning (R)X3971522144058337423469.46%6782221.076410521410001159
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X6361622-1138054479126846.59%471211.312241687000136
Seth BartonX8081220-13760694353193715.09%75104012.9934723840001115
Jamieson Rees (R)X759817-136076789923719.09%1082110.95101105000000
Dmitri Semykin (R)X4341317-153563305219407.69%4677117.94257351250000127
Ivan Lodnia (R)X274121648011156114286.56%330511.30134105500000
Erik Foley (R)X2887151180294364134812.50%850317.971341674000289
Joey Anderson (R)X797815-11180263710034707.00%117799.8600006000473
David Noel (R)X5818903003719159136.67%344718.12000212000042
Jacob LeGuerrier (R)X5526816005523266167.69%3161511.19101116000055
Spencer StastneyX6517803003015125148.33%334506.9300011000115
Brett McKenzieX28325-18010272432012.50%32639.3801113400002
Tukka Tieksola (R)X13224375891061020.00%1937.160000101106
Cedric Pare (R)X14213-100410751528.57%0896.340000000003
Justin AlmeidaX42213012014362515198.00%73257.7500001000017
Eetu Tuulola (R)X221120003212678.33%11567.070000000000
Patrik Virta (R)X13000-260738140.00%0866.600000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Norris (R) (TOT)X2346.60%57300000.74340000270324
__Joshua Norris (NFK)X1352.31%13000000.79000000270
__Joshua Norris (SPR)X1044.92%44300000.60340000270
Ty Ronning (R)X2141.05%19000100.85020010170026
Alex Dostie (R)X2149.26%169700000.78000000021421
Ryan C. O'Reilly (R)X2133.33%11100000.84000000031221
Andrew Nielsen (R)X200.00%000000.62000000051213
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (TOT)X1046.12%23200000.56050002200111
__Vitali Kravtsov (LOW)X1041.41%9900000.51020002200
__Vitali Kravtsov (SPR)X0049.62%13300000.68030002200
Dmytro Timashov (R)X5036.19%36200010.68220000042412
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X3133.75%16000000.671100000107112
Fredrik LarssonX200.00%000000.59000000042051
Ladislav SmidX020.00%000000.35001110095110
Nicklas JensenX2049.21%44500000.71020000011221
Vladislav Firstov (R)X0034.02%9700000.61000001200000
Adam Ginning (R)X000.00%000000.540000000204111
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X2046.55%5800000.620000000123103
Seth BartonX100.00%000000.38000000055110
Jamieson Rees (R)X0236.35%101500000.4100000001111021
Dmitri Semykin (R)X100.00%000000.44000100054000
Ivan Lodnia (R)X0026.92%2600001.05000000073000
Erik Foley (R)X0034.27%21300000.60150000011101
Joey Anderson (R)X0144.66%10300000.390000000444012
David Noel (R)X000.00%000000.38000000099001
Jacob LeGuerrier (R)X000.00%000000.26000000099010
Spencer StastneyX100.00%000000.360000000426010
Brett McKenzieX0050.34%29600000.38000000083010
Tukka Tieksola (R)X1062.50%800000.86000010074000
Cedric Pare (R)X0040.86%9300000.68000000076000
Justin AlmeidaX0047.31%33400000.180000000138000
Eetu Tuulola (R)X0042.86%700000.26000000077000
Patrik Virta (R)X0066.67%300000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olof Lindbom (R)11001.0000.0029000120000.000006000
Stuart Skinner (R)42010.9471.53196215950000.000037200
Calvin Pickard (R)2861820.9013.44160361929310110.00002644102
Harri Sateri (R)51202470.9023.5030492217818090200.524215110403

Dayton Bombers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X84173350-57315104831665210110.24%101166319.801115261183200000294
Dylan Gambrell (R)X78212849-207751511331854614011.35%16144918.586111749248000086
Brandon Gignac (R)X75183149-447559157195481539.23%7137118.28681455255101134
Blake McLaughlinX82202747-1154089731724812211.63%15134716.435131833164000380
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X84143246-33407364167641288.38%12140416.7151116512400005100
Moritz Seider (R) (TOT)X71123446-2254105672169581167.10%74147820.82418221062940000151
__Moritz Seider (LOW)X21257-1022014183716245.41%2043020.471232079000026
__Moritz Seider (DAY)X50102939-123210425413242927.58%54104820.9731619862160000125
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X811132435113251027314342937.69%96153118.9051217882540111242
Maxim Cajkovic (R)X84132538-74408360132331009.85%8129615.43591440259000466
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X83141933-642082881213510111.57%18128115.44549191790007258
Brandon Carlo (R)X7092433-14141351146813535876.67%84145220.745914832790000208
Filip Hallander (R)X84181230-740084721574712711.46%19114913.684610311550004151
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X521792612956156112377815.18%890617.4343722143000055
Samuel Poulin (R)X8442226-637554364524288.89%7494711.2734721630001174
Tanner Kaspick (R)X8452025-91754713111726874.27%24107812.841679730115226
Dillon Hamaliuk (R)X69131023-43005736115297911.30%1291813.31661228194000188
Filip Berglund (R)X8451823-662095647526526.67%93139816.64123341290000189
Mike Amadio (R)X429122111160258171206112.68%1284720.1714516132000068
Filip Johansson (R)X8421719-3891582393219236.25%497819.30033521000012
Patrik Puistola (R)X849918-5360642876315711.84%78049.570001300000
Kasper Kotkansalo (R)X84178-24605039338273.03%508129.6700013000144
Zach Gallant (R)X51415-4100124034122311.76%84067.96101490002125
Jakub Lauko (R)X32011-5601479360.00%21464.550000200000
Otto Kivenmaki (R)X2000000000000.00%052.630000000003
Max Lajoie (R)X3000000000000.00%000.090000000000
Linus Olund (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vincent Desharnais (R)X12000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Tyler Weiss (R)X16000-100000110.00%0191.190000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X100.00%000010.60000210052221
Dylan Gambrell (R)X2348.69%172300100.68000010044522
Brandon Gignac (R)X1150.67%164600100.71000001300243
Blake McLaughlinX3140.00%17500000.70010000094262
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X3041.28%32700000.660100000141232
Moritz Seider (R) (TOT)X110.00%000000.62050110071330
__Moritz Seider (LOW)X000.00%000000.33000000071
__Moritz Seider (DAY)X110.00%000000.74050110071
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000.00%000000.56000140066220
Maxim Cajkovic (R)X2133.85%19200000.59000000022122
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X2042.09%44900000.520000000114214
Brandon Carlo (R)X310.00%000000.45002230042122
Filip Hallander (R)X3242.86%14700010.52120000130352
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X2133.72%34700000.57000010011032
Samuel Poulin (R)X000.00%000000.55351000041021
Tanner Kaspick (R)X1145.60%125000000.46011000011012
Dillon Hamaliuk (R)X1039.58%9600000.50020000077011
Filip Berglund (R)X100.00%000000.33000000044003
Mike Amadio (R)X0156.54%76400000.50000000033101
Filip Johansson (R)X100.00%000000.490102100621010
Patrik Puistola (R)X0138.10%4200000.45230000064200
Kasper Kotkansalo (R)X100.00%000000.200100001330000
Zach Gallant (R)X1048.37%43000000.2501000002222000
Jakub Lauko (R)X0025.00%800000.1400000003218000
Otto Kivenmaki (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Max Lajoie (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Linus Olund (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Vincent Desharnais (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Tyler Weiss (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Fucale (R)34161330.9003.0919642010110110110.667153229211
Ilya Samsonov2371310.9103.12127101667370000.00002124310
Joren Van Pottelberghe (R)71320.8793.4238601221820000.0000617100
Kevin Poulin2571440.8923.76146920928530100.75082514111

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X80254166-157010139146272701969.19%15145218.158182674335000017
__Casey Mittelstadt (GRA)X226612-28033157014508.57%436816.73224157400003
__Casey Mittelstadt (HAM)X58193554-136210106131202561469.41%11108418.696162259260000014
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X84272754-285151591202458515511.02%26142516.97131023803400003103
Matthew SpencerX841242542915955812533809.60%83155618.5271219822560001108
Dominik Masin (R)X83113647-91562016676182501216.04%108171020.6061117106318000078
Alex Turcotte (R)X64182846-3120511201785713410.11%8105016.416131945248000038
Brandon Hickey (R) (TOT)X84102939-1010001257310632769.43%82152118.113710391190000119
__Brandon Hickey (NSV)X6252025-480097525415349.26%64108117.430112170000114
__Brandon Hickey (HAM)X225914-620028215217429.62%1844120.023693710200004
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X84152338-1121598331433311010.49%190310.7578155322200000
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X84152338-1863511257202601367.43%10151218.01512174836800000
Graham Knott (R)X84161834-14408272174421179.20%895911.4220272900000
Corey DurocherX84201333824058681403510414.29%24114513.63000011129397
Jacob PetersonX66141832-102406025112288412.50%6103415.665121731248000017
Kale Clague (R)X8492332-1244059439837959.18%54119714.2631316713300000118
Chad Krys (R)X81625317895804844143313.64%98129515.99000450112290
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X84915241100187613646986.62%9102112.150000510110195
Mark Friedman (R)X84612185420443348133212.50%92111513.2811210460004288
Andreas Johnson (R)X6241115620043376428566.25%970511.370000000000
Sean Durzi (R)X4131013-56021184918256.12%3278219.083473316200003
Matt DelaheyX54210121080628258218.00%6576314.141016520110173
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X61549-220038425515309.09%25819.5200003000098
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X41369-421541395414345.56%554513.29011743000155
Keven VeilleuxX205384204413472214.71%633316.63000310011277
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (TOT)X27257-312016113610175.56%930011.12224269600002
__Jonas Siegenthaler (IDA)X5011-100112040.00%0163.250110200001
__Jonas Siegenthaler (HAM)X22246-212015103410135.88%928412.90213269400000
Josh Brook (R)X54246-22204416207610.00%434838.940116351013139
Michael Anderson (R)X41134-11200261715566.67%3850212.23000000000150
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X3152.84%147800020.91020021100422
__Casey Mittelstadt (GRA)X0043.33%3000000.65000001100
__Casey Mittelstadt (HAM)X3153.04%144800021.00020021100
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X5051.99%120600000.76040030022341
Matthew SpencerX110.00%000000.69000100370211
Dominik Masin (R)X300.00%000000.55001120130123
Alex Turcotte (R)X4047.04%145400000.88000000041140
Brandon Hickey (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.51000000140120
__Brandon Hickey (NSV)X100.00%000000.46000000140
__Brandon Hickey (HAM)X000.00%000000.64000000140
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X2036.21%5800000.84000010051132
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X3136.36%13200000.50000000190201
Graham Knott (R)X4040.91%6600000.71000000011142
Corey DurocherX3145.98%8700000.58000001100523
Jacob PetersonX1035.37%8200010.62000000043201
Kale Clague (R)X120.00%000000.53000000033012
Chad Krys (R)X020.00%000000.48001000022021
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X1035.29%6800100.47000001200113
Mark Friedman (R)X010.00%000000.32000000011010
Andreas Johnson (R)X0047.62%4200000.43000000022002
Sean Durzi (R)X000.00%000000.330000000255001
Matt DelaheyX000.00%000000.310000000269110
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X1350.74%40400000.31230000044012
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X0045.49%67700000.330001000281001
Keven VeilleuxX0162.62%40400000.4800000004535020
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.47000000011000
__Jonas Siegenthaler (IDA)X000.00%000001.23000000011
__Jonas Siegenthaler (HAM)X000.00%000000.42000000011
Josh Brook (R)X000.00%000000.2500000004013100
Michael Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.1600000003410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger36171170.9182.5920631028910840110.75083522533
Joel Gistedt46181940.8923.3924962014113070110.00004143321
Lukas Parik (R)103320.8653.9052320342520101.0003812100

Halifax Citadels

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady Tkachuk (R)X7335417617610196772748920912.77%12145519.9416153174269000250
Martin Necas (R)X53273663910017781825513714.84%15100118.8811142556205000029
Denis Gurianov (R)X8034286281175184862577520113.23%10147618.451192059283000023
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X8227346110140241661896714214.29%6145917.797111853273000426
Max Jones (R)X79203858663511882251631847.97%18168321.31417216925101110273
Brandon Montour (R)X6912455712260506612133959.92%75126918.397172469204000099
Matthew HighmoreX82133043-216034170162301148.02%12140317.11313164126800005
K'Andre Miller (R)X75435395495764010938613.67%74138818.5131417642650001154
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X83102838-29351058910228529.80%114162219.5422425660113259
Riley TufteX8020163643209279209521759.57%12137617.205111659262000020
Jack Glover (R)X848263418122101297178255010.26%81144917.251562479000051
Dominic Toninato (R)X8213183113602913096398813.54%20103512.6200010810006304
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X6672229-31015976367164510.45%88141521.4431419670114211
Connor Carrick (R)X7962127-122024316520379.23%100113714.39268321820001287
Brandon HagelX768162476042509329588.60%1288711.670114360006240
Akil Thomas (R)X7641519428056759123704.40%579810.50011426000139
Jared McIssac (R)X3264100255311937101816.22%3145814.324042367000071
Mason Geertsen (R)X4619101042080274111182.44%5867814.7400013260001160
James Greenway (R)X34189-6120816334203.03%2534310.07123216000000
J.C. Lipon (R)X31257-66017153513345.71%133710.8601121200005
Jesse Ylonen (R)X533361310039274614286.52%24488.460000000000
Kirill Marchenko (R)X55314-46025263920477.69%34558.2701101000000
Nicolas Roy (R)X84224-3201733254158.00%104345.1711211611015268
Luke Martin (R)X31134-1405615166.67%91805.81011510101148
Jordan MartinookX1011-120013050.00%01515.380002400000
Kyle CliffordX31011-5491533182310190.00%436111.65000330000030
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X31011000051050.00%0421.360000200000
Michael FerlandX1000020330010.00%01818.430000500001
Cole Fonstand (R)X1000000000000.00%000.320000000000
Adam Beckman (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matias Maccelli (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cole Schwindt (R)X5000000000000.00%030.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady Tkachuk (R)X4139.07%34300001.04020020082668
Martin Necas (R)X3234.02%9700001.26000000088244
Denis Gurianov (R)X3143.45%31300000.84230010011563
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X3358.05%165200010.84010000130164
Max Jones (R)X4238.19%14400010.69030011400430
Brandon Montour (R)X210.00%000000.90000000096354
Matthew HighmoreX0158.98%183100000.610100001250103
K'Andre Miller (R)X000.00%000000.56150100011001
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X410.00%000000.47110010011100
Riley TufteX6134.94%26900000.521100000106432
Jack Glover (R)X020.00%000100.47002000032311
Dominic Toninato (R)X3055.20%127000000.600200002140022
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X100.00%000000.41001000072020
Connor Carrick (R)X200.00%000000.4700000002212101
Brandon HagelX2046.30%10800000.54010000092140
Akil Thomas (R)X2047.71%93700000.48000000093001
Jared McIssac (R)X400.00%000000.44000000033012
Mason Geertsen (R)X100.00%000000.290000000119000
James Greenway (R)X000.00%000000.53000000062100
J.C. Lipon (R)X0137.50%2400000.42110001200001
Jesse Ylonen (R)X0239.13%2300000.270000000134000
Kirill Marchenko (R)X1025.00%2800000.18000000088000
Nicolas Roy (R)X0156.92%44100000.1813000005136000
Luke Martin (R)X000.00%000000.4400000001512010
Jordan MartinookX00100.00%200001.300000001840000
Kyle CliffordX0049.09%11000000.061120100311000
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X0037.50%800000.4700000003118000
Michael FerlandX0035.29%1700000.0000000008484000
Cole Fonstand (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Adam Beckman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matias Maccelli (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Cole Schwindt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)2010530.9222.45110440455750300.50081866411
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)67392160.9172.6240022117521210520.7651766151055

New Haven Beast

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake DeBrusk (R)X84575010725851513916243110931713.23%22163619.48191534108326011051
Michael McLeod (R)X71235073125951201562077420211.11%14135019.013151839282000026
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X842638641836075832436118310.70%10160319.084162057343000165
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X82332558-2257592552567017512.89%6146917.9111142577307011350
Timothy Liljegren (R)X73123648-48201087312842909.38%91139919.1691524792690220144
Sam Steel (R)X82153247-1144072139177561408.47%11127615.567121947275101242
Nicolas Hague (R)X7093241-813201254610742688.41%72139319.9061420682560001119
Jordan Kyrou (R)X84102333-18891512786201611244.98%12134816.05213155626000002
Cameron Gaunce (R)X8432427726037565928605.08%105149017.74055231870110223
William Lockwood (R)X72111425-82004985102296910.78%18114815.940002821316332
Simon KarlssonX6252025-220044576519427.69%89122619.783710241370002191
Jake Walman (R)X8422325-454064577727532.60%95126115.01123351290332231
Nick Robertson (R)X84111122-247010935711143809.91%8103312.30123105200001
Stelio MattheosX7291019-10420385910330768.74%22111015.421238671017242
Ryan Johnson (R)X807916-23460542947213814.89%67103312.91527151150000156
Maxwell Gildon (R)X8451116-11500783046163510.87%81117814.03516231540112289
Emil BemstromX72437010021284210269.52%115998.33000171016261
Ryan Suzuki (R)X25167-114015141710195.88%22178.69044547000012
Calen Addison (R)X221560180236741214.29%1834215.530001100001
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X74156-210044355313381.89%43985.38000314000138
Cody Goloubef (R)X54066861159033217230.00%3579314.680004910000106
Taylor Raddysh (R)X62224-610032633910455.13%968511.05000041122248
Dylen McKinlayX3613408015344211402.38%942511.82000214000159
Tyler Madden (R)X12000000010000.00%010.100000000001
Dominik Kubalik (R)X12000-220115270.00%41038.5700001000054
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake DeBrusk (R)X11343.92%25500021.310511125001676
Michael McLeod (R)X3451.86%182400001.080500100112197
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X4141.67%27600000.80250000011328
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X5232.52%12300010.79001000021721
Timothy Liljegren (R)X320.00%000000.69000000022022
Sam Steel (R)X1050.63%166500100.74000000011120
Nicolas Hague (R)X010.00%000000.590000002180131
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0253.72%30900000.49111110140032
Cameron Gaunce (R)X100.00%000000.36000001100103
William Lockwood (R)X0041.28%101500100.44000000061010
Simon KarlssonX110.00%000000.41000001100011
Jake Walman (R)X000.00%000000.400000000181101
Nick Robertson (R)X1036.78%8700000.43000010011000
Stelio MattheosX1037.85%46500000.34110000077001
Ryan Johnson (R)X010.00%000000.3100000002525000
Maxwell Gildon (R)X100.00%000000.27000000180010
Emil BemstromX0032.00%5000000.23000000021010
Ryan Suzuki (R)X0136.69%27800000.6400000001413000
Calen Addison (R)X000.00%000000.35000000030000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X1043.09%43400000.30000000092000
Cody Goloubef (R)X000.00%000000.150010100546000
Taylor Raddysh (R)X1035.77%53400000.12000000000010
Dylen McKinlayX1045.51%33400000.19000000160001
Tyler Madden (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Dominik Kubalik (R)X0055.00%2000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov (R)29121230.9113.00165900839320210.75082734330
Cayden Primeau (R)36151630.8983.4320496011711470101.00033450111
Hugo Alnefelt (R)2311930.8873.51138420817190100.5006230201

P.E.I Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Zadina (R)X80394988-363511513033310423011.71%23174221.771524391013670116138
Sonny MilanoX79194059-127410107122283691976.71%22150619.077132077304011291
Ryan Merkley (R)X83164056-1760104641525312010.53%111177521.38711181003000000116
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X82154156-14758985214561467.01%15141117.213182161285000186
Josh A. Anderson (R)X76173350289513269146529011.64%89153320.17121325933180113197
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X791634501140741281554312210.32%8125015.834151953280000014
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X83212142-434061471885613911.17%5134516.2179165731200006
Andrew Copp (TOT)X60202242144082127132398815.15%14108418.0681220301580110186
__Andrew Copp (SPR)X4116193584005896104287515.38%1283920.476915221280110177
__Andrew Copp (PEI)X19437-740243128111314.29%224412.8623582900009
Vladimir SobotkaX81182341-211315227218184461239.78%31151718.72549522510223280
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X81102939-4108101346414639746.85%85155819.245101586311000097
Mattas Janmark-NylenX5619123108031133140318813.57%1890016.0810152110110128
Seth Ambroz (R)X53111829-9202948105258910.48%575914.334372211000003
Niko Mikkola (R)X8472229-19380585412334795.69%116187622.343912763170003254
Matt HalischukX771017271440789156421136.41%17115615.01246279020210258
Antoine Morand (R) (TOT)X7291827-103515646310025519.00%1176310.59156171251127129
__Antoine Morand (SPR)X2141014-5201031354312259.30%434916.64033641101369
__Antoine Morand (PEI)X515813-515533285713268.77%74138.101231184011460
Kyle Wood (R)X7651924340058386419387.81%92128816.9413420881014227
J.T. CompherX7891221-19140356213336856.77%1189511.47033115000012
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X82812204395277465236412.31%95867.14011747101291
Alexander Campbell (R) (TOT)X4651318250051357619456.58%854611.87123635000021
__Alexander Campbell (SPR)X3021012-132037214715384.26%533511.18123635000018
__Alexander Campbell (PEI)X1633631801414294710.34%321113.160000000003
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X435914-9575393344192111.36%5474817.393251361000193
Drew Olson (R)X401101113220403215256.67%5047411.851123120221163
Egor Afanasyev (R) (TOT)X553697120992841510.71%12083.7800021800000
__Egor Afanasyev (ROC)X812316031100510.00%0739.090000000000
__Egor Afanasyev (PEI)X47246660681841011.11%11352.8800021800000
Kim Nousiainen (R)X31268-112803621238108.70%2137712.1810152600003
Nicklas BergforsX41347-100091841516.67%41744.2302212500000
Jordan Harris (R)X1714507511212768.33%1623013.50101537000023
Scott Reedy (R)X28134-420121211799.09%41344.78134627000018
Cameron Hughes (R)X36022-30011083120.00%01123.100000100000
Viktor Lodin (R)X9011-100337360.00%3545.960000000000
Jonas AhnelovX38011300157180.00%142436.39000340000044
Xavier Bernard (R)X1000000000000.00%033.270000000001
Bulat Shafigullin (R)X1000000000000.00%010.820000000000
Nicklaus Perbix (R)X3000-120104210.00%24214.040001200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Zadina (R)X3336.04%36900001.01081000011735
Sonny MilanoX3249.17%18100000.780111000182352
Ryan Merkley (R)X110.00%000000.631200000122021
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X3150.18%54400000.79000000140236
Josh A. Anderson (R)X000.00%000110.65000101100224
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X1250.72%167400000.80170000033344
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X6127.34%12800010.62010000073343
Andrew Copp (TOT)X2154.18%135100000.78020000160242
__Andrew Copp (SPR)X1154.69%104400000.83020000160
__Andrew Copp (PEI)X1052.44%30700000.57000000160
Vladimir SobotkaX5058.22%176900000.54232010043422
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X120.00%000000.50000020032112
Mattas Janmark-NylenX0154.79%109700000.69010001100262
Seth Ambroz (R)X4237.07%11600000.76000001100401
Niko Mikkola (R)X110.00%000000.310000000215120
Matt HalischukX1050.68%22100000.47570000180122
Antoine Morand (R) (TOT)X1143.23%83500000.71000121100501
__Antoine Morand (SPR)X1043.78%38600000.80000111100
__Antoine Morand (PEI)X0142.76%44900000.63000011100
Kyle Wood (R)X100.00%000000.37000000140010
J.T. CompherX2141.57%8900000.47000000055002
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X1049.46%64900000.680200100108002
Alexander Campbell (R) (TOT)X1054.24%5900000.663300000116112
__Alexander Campbell (SPR)X0047.73%4400000.720000000116
__Alexander Campbell (PEI)X1073.33%1500000.573300000116
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X000.00%000000.37000010065010
Drew Olson (R)X100.00%000000.460000001440001
Egor Afanasyev (R) (TOT)X0036.84%1900000.8713000003932110
__Egor Afanasyev (ROC)X0066.67%600000.8212000003932
__Egor Afanasyev (PEI)X0023.08%1300000.8901000003932
Kim Nousiainen (R)X100.00%000000.420000000199010
Nicklas BergforsX1037.50%800000.81000000066000
Jordan Harris (R)X000.00%000000.44000010030000
Scott Reedy (R)X0048.10%15800000.6000000002120001
Cameron Hughes (R)X0032.61%9200000.360000000367000
Viktor Lodin (R)X000.00%400000.37000000090000
Jonas AhnelovX000.00%000000.080000000383000
Xavier Bernard (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Bulat Shafigullin (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Nicklaus Perbix (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael McNiven (R)10000.9352.2354002310000.000005000
Thatcher Demko (R)257930.9143.05118200606960000.563161641310
Anthony Stolarz54261440.8943.1826614314113250330.786144638403
Jonas Gustavsson2210650.9023.23120941656650100.6676220212

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martins Dzierkals (R)X792438626821010592256751919.38%16149118.878172564292000296
Linus Arnesson (R)X821643590134019898146539910.96%141184822.54131427782910004290
Noah Dobson (R)X8094857-5515896014936946.04%78174321.7941923873360003157
Tanner Richard (R)X79332255-37951891892705516512.22%24139017.599817542041016147
Philip Tomasino (R)X84223153162806577224651589.82%7158318.8581119703570112119
Nick Magyar (R)X83203353-84807787224791558.93%11135716.355121740198000012
Ryan Collins (R)X831133442920965811235659.82%121171520.6681018552190004300
Tomas KubalikX84172643-124006675179561079.50%11140516.73291145323000243
Juuso PuustinenX811420344002661312710110.69%7129816.03347291330004175
Nick Shore (R)X5810223217200466510823749.26%1573712.7012326106000344
Will Borgen (R)X8282331676080528227679.76%86141317.242810412330000145
Lassi Thompson (R)X8462127-552051588818616.82%102164119.54246391940004217
Dylan Labbe (R)X8332427-2795102797629483.95%113167020.1104420970002276
Brent Gates (R)X7481826-13407813613423985.97%17117115.8346103319600010321
Nathan Walker (R)X8416824-1180504896297616.67%1485910.230003270004175
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R)X201112230180394759184518.64%337818.924711197700004
Michael Bunting (R)X8451015-420031388036726.25%187208.5800001000021
Evan Barratt (R)X818614-9260337860213713.33%67609.38112989000174
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X824711-128033214121319.76%54205.120000000000
Aliaksei Protas (R) (TOT)X6155103375423150203810.00%35609.1700001000379
__Aliaksei Protas (NFK)X4955107375403049193510.20%353310.8800000000378
__Aliaksei Protas (SPR)X2000-400211130.00%02612.830000100000
__Aliaksei Protas (HER)X10000000000000.00%010.070000000001
Paul Cotter (R)X663710-36016421961615.79%23986.02314879000026
Daniel Sprong (R)X84426-316032324823378.33%94555.420001100001119
Chase Priskie (R)X17033000435220.00%9865.06022423000012
Artemi Knyazev (R)X3011200000010.00%0134.350000000001
Yegor Spiridonov (R)X6011000223000.00%0244.0100000000112
Ethan Phillips (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pontus Holmberg (R)X5000000000000.00%010.240000000000
Mikhail Abramov (R)X12000000000000.00%030.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martins Dzierkals (R)X3141.67%31200010.83140021300433
Linus Arnesson (R)X220.00%000000.64000000390235
Noah Dobson (R)X110.00%000000.651100002160121
Tanner Richard (R)X3155.12%174900000.79230100310563
Philip Tomasino (R)X3238.31%20100000.673110001100132
Nick Magyar (R)X3047.31%9300000.78030000250215
Ryan Collins (R)X010.00%000100.51000000011130
Tomas KubalikX4141.26%14300000.61000000011151
Juuso PuustinenX2353.44%37800000.520100000145041
Nick Shore (R)X1145.95%87700000.8715000002120221
Will Borgen (R)X110.00%000000.44000000011204
Lassi Thompson (R)X000.00%000000.330000000112002
Dylan Labbe (R)X000.00%000000.320000000255003
Brent Gates (R)X1051.00%185700000.44380000099100
Nathan Walker (R)X4040.26%7700010.56000001100220
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R)X2054.30%51200101.2200000001010211
Michael Bunting (R)X1041.82%5500000.421100000101100
Evan Barratt (R)X1151.78%84400000.370200001110001
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X1036.36%2200000.5200000002121101
Aliaksei Protas (R) (TOT)X2031.71%4100000.3600000001515000
__Aliaksei Protas (NFK)X2029.73%3700000.3800000001515
__Aliaksei Protas (SPR)X0050.00%400000.0000000001515
__Aliaksei Protas (HER)X000.00%000000.0000000001515
Paul Cotter (R)X0046.10%52500000.50000000073000
Daniel Sprong (R)X2048.84%4300000.26010000066000
Chase Priskie (R)X000.00%000000.7000000001711000
Artemi Knyazev (R)X000.00%000001.53000000031000
Yegor Spiridonov (R)X0033.33%3000000.83000000061000
Ethan Phillips (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Pontus Holmberg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mikhail Abramov (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson (R)36171140.9112.821997219410540110.545113252315
Samu Perhonen (R)54232270.9003.2531046216816860210.714285232721

Philadelphia Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Juho Lammikko (R)X8319385747151151551875713510.16%18135616.3361420552380002135
Noah Rod (R)X83213253-30801016077232701649.05%17147017.719101961248000475
Cameron Hillis (R)X84262248-33400871591925214913.54%26147517.56791656328000016
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (TOT)X75232447-346013395257671858.95%20146219.504812732200003124
__Isaac Ratcliffe (TOR)X59152035-832011473192431397.81%17115919.6526846157000399
__Isaac Ratcliffe (PHI)X1684125140192265244612.31%330318.942242764000025
Alex Peters (R)X8383846-1913951778715849935.06%125187322.5741822993040000244
Brendan Warren (R)X79232144-142096871824712512.64%12125315.86761348283000013
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X7919254408019971863811910.22%17114314.46325870011026
Kaedan Korczak (R)X81152641-795513064107247614.02%99169120.8871421592900002192
Connor Hall (R)X845303507801187210336904.85%100179721.4041317692820002297
Alex Vlasic (R)X8482230-151000105498429539.52%81158618.88347462390001154
Shane Gersich (R)X84161127-4722089961443410711.11%15102412.19347241121013142
Michael Downing (R)X7941923-748052785315377.55%107137117.361017220001231
Henrik SamuelssonX74111021-62005389166461106.63%48120216.2412382800010314
Alexandr Daryin (R)X6181220-860292810129637.92%377412.692682415400000
Pavel KraskovskyX7771118-5340451209519587.37%1291911.9322412520002170
Rob O'GaraX4951217-2022016465220289.62%75100320.4715614930001165
Brett Pollock (R)X4861016022042698020507.50%1265113.561121130001155
Brett Murray (R)X7741014-118049368827554.55%1686811.27011060002155
Jens Looke (R)X345712-20023165316429.43%13349.81448188400000
Aaron Huglen (R)X35167-31002954206205.00%550914.53000000003195
John St Ivany (R)X35145-5280521517475.88%3870520.130111120000149
Carter Berger (R)X3022120211000.00%1309.940001600000
Jake Evans (R)X19022320341340.00%0522.730000300000
Adam Edstrom (R)X6011-440422010.00%27412.290000500000
Michael PezzettaX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ty Emberson (R)X6000440734210.00%38614.3500015000015
Philipp Kurashev (R) (TOT)X15000-3405202040.00%2895.940000000004
__Philipp Kurashev (ROC)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Philipp Kurashev (PHI)X13000-3405202040.00%2896.860000000004
Albin Grewe (R)X20000300868450.00%1914.570001400000
Tyler MotteX21000000001000.00%010.050001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Juho Lammikko (R)X4254.04%171000000.84010010011545
Noah Rod (R)X5041.43%21000000.72360113400443
Cameron Hillis (R)X8045.38%203600000.65010000083441
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (TOT)X4241.41%51200000.64010000011421
__Isaac Ratcliffe (TOR)X3140.58%38200000.60010000011
__Isaac Ratcliffe (PHI)X1143.85%13000000.79000000011
Alex Peters (R)X100.00%000000.490010000201122
Brendan Warren (R)X2037.27%16100000.70240000092323
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X2246.45%21100000.77000000011354
Kaedan Korczak (R)X000.00%000000.48001000021010
Connor Hall (R)X200.00%000000.390000000194020
Alex Vlasic (R)X100.00%000000.380000000112020
Shane Gersich (R)X2434.67%7500000.530001301110211
Michael Downing (R)X010.00%000000.34000000140005
Henrik SamuelssonX0154.75%22100000.35000000072102
Alexandr Daryin (R)X1041.18%6800000.52000000000111
Pavel KraskovskyX1252.41%105700000.3911000002113112
Rob O'GaraX100.00%000000.340000002100111
Brett Pollock (R)X0155.84%58200000.49000001100111
Brett Murray (R)X0048.39%6200000.3200000001313101
Jens Looke (R)X2035.00%2000000.72000000120001
Aaron Huglen (R)X0031.70%81700000.280000000171000
John St Ivany (R)X000.00%000000.140000000164000
Carter Berger (R)X000.00%000001.34000000030000
Jake Evans (R)X00100.00%300000.770000000196000
Adam Edstrom (R)X0020.00%500000.27000000054000
Michael PezzettaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ty Emberson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Philipp Kurashev (R) (TOT)X0050.96%10400000.0000000001515000
__Philipp Kurashev (ROC)X000.00%000000.0000000001515
__Philipp Kurashev (PHI)X0050.96%10400000.0000000001515
Albin Grewe (R)X0033.33%300000.0000000002020000
Tyler MotteX000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters57252360.9072.9233546016317610301.00035430512
Trevor Cann31151140.9083.211759019410210000.688163054512

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X845847105157951219040010627914.50%12156818.6719214011737500000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X8230609099801241082629420911.45%96187222.831525401783860002200
Rasmus Andersson (R)X8417526985209371178621259.55%100187122.271025351383960002252
Ville PokkaX821552671670010379150619410.00%67152618.6110162696316000044
Devin Shore (R)X84223759-558012797263812048.37%15155618.5212213388346000010
Nick Spaling (R)X71163854595151651401536110310.46%10126217.77713204630300009
Warren Foegele (R)X8420214110240461401442610513.89%12109513.043149470006209
Wojtek WolskiX84142438-5203511395110410.07%8119814.2634725142000120
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X76112637-4591511264190501375.79%6140618.507142160311000035
Ryan McLeod (R)X77122436-1044091131152381017.89%7145518.895111650329000152
Markus Niemelainen (R)X8472936252080499637717.29%60110813.192111358278000069
Brett Kulak (R)X84422261062081584816368.33%66128015.24112315000065
David ToewsX19910191320223235141825.71%130516.0515625300004
Sondre OldenX518513833559358421669.52%1461912.15000130008171
Marcus KrugerX8458131040111619316535.38%2192611.0300031101111443
Jujhar KhairaX8065117120322953244611.32%75757.18000030001146
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X763811-1400684428122010.71%67102213.4401112630112274
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)X84291135607227204910.00%245856.96011213000088
Henrik Bjorklund (R)X7543748038304316309.30%65707.60000131013214
Nick SchultzX8407770023118880.00%8286010.24000280000410
Jack Rodewald (R)X1324652095113518.18%0554.190000000000
Austin WuthrichX223252801661351123.08%11557.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X11642.06%12600021.340010033001074
Jakob Chychrun (R)X450.00%000000.96050000180655
Rasmus Andersson (R)X320.00%000000.74000001200452
Ville PokkaX510.00%000000.88000002400114
Devin Shore (R)X3165.60%12500000.76140001200345
Nick Spaling (R)X0159.76%176700000.86000120160434
Warren Foegele (R)X2158.43%132800000.75000000130234
Wojtek WolskiX3053.33%16500000.63230000130002
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X3034.91%10600000.53002010130121
Ryan McLeod (R)X1147.18%191200000.490000000164203
Markus Niemelainen (R)X200.00%000000.650000000165110
Brett Kulak (R)X110.00%000000.41000000011020
David ToewsX0156.76%41400001.25000001100321
Sondre OldenX4044.19%4300000.42000100022220
Marcus KrugerX1057.26%148100000.280000000567111
Jujhar KhairaX0140.38%5200000.380000000157011
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X000.00%000000.2200000004712011
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)X000.00%000000.380000000413010
Henrik Bjorklund (R)X2045.95%3700000.25000000077010
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.160000000843000
Jack Rodewald (R)X0020.00%500002.20000000022001
Austin WuthrichX0037.50%1600000.65000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith (R)36231110.8962.8621171021019670010.66763648312
Michael Lee50281560.9062.8829600214215090201.00064821135

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita Scherbak (R)X84314071144751061142215817914.03%13134015.9510233371339000270
Tyson Jost (R)X84244165656101471491884812712.77%10128215.26918276131900000
Filip Chlapik (R)X8421375813280761181594411213.21%5132115.729152457338000032
Luca CaputiX84213455122407351241551418.71%13139916.659202977338011398
Jesper BrattX712034544206106259571857.72%5109815.46717248026400000
Jack Dougherty (R)X84143347-985511038131449010.69%78136316.2310122283334000048
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X84202343-553586701846815510.87%9113413.492683718900000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X84142539-104208750125308011.20%74133415.88851378263000082
Tobias EnstromX7462531-5401447125548.45%64121716.446915521990220147
Sven AndrighettoX84141428-33959191145491149.66%13118914.150116160004238
Johan SundstromX84121628-28030168128391059.38%18126115.01000101124307
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X745232813735604149203110.20%48100713.6156112392000073
Alex LepkowskiX844242815860843810418523.85%61133115.8441014683130000121
Brett Howden (R)X84101626-104558211112626877.94%1398311.71022105600003
Michael Bournival (R)X83151025122404855120338512.50%11110313.28000001015218
Samuel GirardX2751924-10032636183713.89%3647817.712792311800000
Alex Formenton (R)X67101323-10280584610935769.17%479511.87426147900000
Louis Belpedio (R)X77617230540874843132113.95%73109514.22000130220250
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X8471118-9380615116340914.29%16116613.88011180009227
Adam Henry (R)X5821618924029302612287.69%5485014.660002130112193
Mark AdamsX48369732052321881616.67%4068014.16000001011156
Andrew Yogan (R)X1371861004192671226.92%518914.5220234101244
Igor MakarovX16167-30009206195.00%120913.0304485700000
Riley Stillman (R)X100330601193130.00%715215.2400000000040
Michael FrolikX1000000002050.00%01717.250001500002
Carl Grundstrom (R)X1000000000000.00%01110.970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita Scherbak (R)X7236.76%20400011.0600100011103105
Tyson Jost (R)X5051.99%178500101.01131010033355
Filip Chlapik (R)X3250.18%164800000.88000000033452
Luca CaputiX3140.00%13000100.79140000053521
Jesper BrattX1337.33%7500010.98140000130442
Jack Dougherty (R)X310.00%000100.69001001200045
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X3037.04%8100000.76010100210134
Gustav Olofsson (R)X300.00%000000.58000000022311
Tobias EnstromX200.00%000000.510000000274020
Sven AndrighettoX0033.73%42100000.47000010074402
Johan SundstromX1358.56%166500000.44000000140110
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X010.00%000000.56000000073002
Alex LepkowskiX000.00%000000.42000001100001
Brett Howden (R)X2154.52%110600000.53010100071111
Michael Bournival (R)X2043.24%7400000.45000001100051
Samuel GirardX110.00%000001.00000002200302
Alex Formenton (R)X2042.22%4500010.58010000022112
Louis Belpedio (R)X400.00%000000.42000000044012
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X2033.33%7500000.310000001250010
Adam Henry (R)X000.00%000000.42000000011012
Mark AdamsX100.00%000100.26000000110110
Andrew Yogan (R)X0135.00%2000010.850000000197200
Igor MakarovX0075.00%1200000.67000000011000
Riley Stillman (R)X000.00%000000.390000000105000
Michael FrolikX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Felix Sandstrom (R)2816830.9102.45166262687590400.3333284401
Adam Morrison3317750.9152.48174541728490100.88992929412
Jake Paterson28121030.9052.90148800727570001.00032350102
Steffen Soberg (R) (TOT)42010.8643.9421300141030000.000048000
__Steffen Soberg (SPR)42010.8643.9421300141030000.000048
Henri Kiviaho42100.8444.501870014900000.000041000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X83335285223751001033209222310.31%11153618.5111182979306000011
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (AME)X38152540121004144154351079.74%673019.205494114200006
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (GRA)X451827451027559591665711610.84%580617.92614203816300005
Barrett Hayton (R)X8441428313620108903439926011.95%27156718.6612193192320000125
Ty Dellandrea (R)X84233861630077891855514912.43%15140316.718212951323000289
Nick Baptiste (R)X763426601520100692436916713.99%18137618.1112112366279000239
Ty Smith (R)X846515711360548011954875.04%50156518.646232989353000016
Matt CarleX8113435602048813940829.35%99180122.23101121772830110158
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X8421315212207876247712078.50%15146817.48416207133200000
Jay O'Brien (R)X66113142-62206111614146977.80%5115017.42413173824600000
Morgan Frost (R)X8415254011801091104194491687.73%25131315.636814672800004125
Maxim Letunov (R) (TOT)X7192837191804811710827738.33%2391012.82123261127298
__Maxim Letunov (BNG)X436101628030495193811.76%103959.18123251126181
__Maxim Letunov (GRA)X28318211710018685718355.26%1351618.41000000001117
Nolan Foote (R)X84201131-142062351655410612.12%9111413.26103137033300000
Rinat Valiev (R)X845222791075146625115369.80%127151418.03000000003299
Ian Mitchell (R)X84521261411315130526617467.58%102145317.300119520110265
Dominik Kahun (R)X7088163204348218639.76%34886.9711244000000
Filip Westerlund (R)X8421113-28159931339216.06%478289.86112431000048
Boris KatchoukX6465119160352941113914.63%1868710.73000031015342
Jacob Larsson (R)X525611056065302672119.23%4761511.82000000001172
Curtis Gedig (R) (TOT)X273710580132328111610.71%3351319.002131552000096
__Curtis Gedig (NSV)X133473201122281013.64%2128021.522131443000047
__Curtis Gedig (GRA)X1403326012116360.00%1223316.65000110000049
Chris CalnanX843710-26020417421734.05%146307.51000050007175
Sam Jardine (R)X531910-328027362713163.70%5974614.08000110000191
Jackson LaCombe (R)X560101066607924235130.00%4980914.450001110000221
Mitchell Heard (R)X78549531569897626586.58%117439.520000001110229
Andy AndreoffX20224-3801434327246.25%323411.6800012000257
Alexander Dergachyov (R)X4000000144010.00%0328.0300000000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X5148.98%48800001.11231000031845
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (AME)X3053.13%9600001.10120000031
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (GRA)X2147.96%39200001.12111000031
Barrett Hayton (R)X7647.06%15300111.06450002200786
Ty Dellandrea (R)X2446.55%85500000.87170000210142
Nick Baptiste (R)X6142.55%9400010.87000000022642
Ty Smith (R)X320.00%000000.73010000092123
Matt CarleX110.00%000100.62000001100122
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X5042.42%9900000.71000000033484
Jay O'Brien (R)X4049.83%146900000.730100000172113
Morgan Frost (R)X2052.54%84700010.61020020011233
Maxim Letunov (R) (TOT)X3152.11%133000000.81010000240112
__Maxim Letunov (BNG)X2151.11%54000000.81010000240
__Maxim Letunov (GRA)X1052.78%79000000.81000000240
Nolan Foote (R)X5135.94%6400000.56470000031220
Rinat Valiev (R)X100.00%000000.36000010150200
Ian Mitchell (R)X010.00%000000.361100200141012
Dominik Kahun (R)X1057.14%3500000.66000000044001
Filip Westerlund (R)X000.00%000000.310001000163000
Boris KatchoukX1040.00%5500000.32000000044211
Jacob Larsson (R)X000.00%000000.360000000155002
Curtis Gedig (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.390000000144010
__Curtis Gedig (NSV)X100.00%000000.500000000144
__Curtis Gedig (GRA)X000.00%000000.260000000144
Chris CalnanX1026.83%4100000.32000000055102
Sam Jardine (R)X000.00%000000.270000000243000
Jackson LaCombe (R)X000.00%000000.250000000560000
Mitchell Heard (R)X2057.99%92600000.24000010055201
Andy AndreoffX0054.21%35600000.3400000004126000
Alexander Dergachyov (R)X0038.46%5200000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin66432020.9142.6038812516819550200.78323655951
Reto Berra227930.9142.73120703556410120.20051965412

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X84433174-199552161042948319814.63%25160919.151513286728100003
Shane Bowers (R)X83185573-1016066161244601587.38%10166020.008283660353101429
Brandon Magee (R)X844030706120211012916820313.75%13144717.2311142586348000224
Alexandre MalletX77213758-182805690278691977.55%21152019.74518237928000007
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X80184058-860084741766010310.23%101168421.041417311193670114192
Curtis Douglas (R)X841442566361068123191551297.33%9144017.14418225034600000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X8424285213605183245751849.80%9116513.87715229329300000
Robin FigrenX832026464920223521665510212.05%8158519.098917383151019130
Brandon ArchibaldX8483644-10137151485210536647.62%78161619.23471142182011288
Riley SheenX841724413481010494173561289.83%18116313.8426816931017196
Aaron NessX5042832-108022367931495.06%56110622.1231013512110002136
Kale Kessy (R)X69131730107020905989307114.61%2186212.5004416730115279
Tony Dehart (R)X7082129-1348085648434469.52%90147521.076511452070114197
Justin AzevedoX8481523340211338834639.09%12104612.45000010007189
Josh GorgesX84615211580185955103310.91%110162519.344159570111293
Matthew BenningX79317201313610154283413228.82%76115614.630005180002226
Eddie Wittchow (R)X39313166355444022151413.64%4659815.3400004000012
Josh Mahura (R)X19312159360351624131112.50%1641621.871451384000050
Ryan MacInnisX8456112100301075724418.77%168199.7512333010111396
Patrick CehlinX53246-1203183111306.45%22895.460002500000
J.J. Piccinich (R)X781343603453720.00%0560.7200012100000
Julius Vahatalo (R)X661232209414397.14%01241.87000419011038
Ryan Segalla (R)X42033020676160.00%211734.120222210111110
Justin Schutz (R)X3011100000020.00%0144.610000100000
Hugh McGing (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X5245.75%15300000.92171000130935
Shane Bowers (R)X4050.20%222900000.88000001100345
Brandon Magee (R)X5237.37%9900020.97000000011541
Alexandre MalletX5334.01%14700010.76060000032422
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X200.00%000000.69000000031235
Curtis Douglas (R)X2248.10%181300000.78000020071053
Brendan Leipsic (R)X5146.53%10100010.89000002200244
Robin FigrenX3143.20%16900000.583800000113335
Brandon ArchibaldX100.00%000010.540010200151222
Riley SheenX2140.59%10100000.71000020250521
Aaron NessX000.00%000000.58010000000111
Kale Kessy (R)X4044.23%15600000.70332110040022
Tony Dehart (R)X100.00%000000.390000000105012
Justin AzevedoX0161.06%130200000.44140000210102
Josh GorgesX010.00%000000.26000000074102
Matthew BenningX000.00%000000.35001010190121
Eddie Wittchow (R)X100.00%000000.53000000011010
Josh Mahura (R)X000.00%000000.72000000120020
Ryan MacInnisX0058.73%127700000.27000001100000
Patrick CehlinX0033.33%1500000.4100000004130010
J.J. Piccinich (R)X010.00%300001.430000001180001
Julius Vahatalo (R)X00100.00%400000.49000000011100
Ryan Segalla (R)X000.00%000000.3500000004219000
Justin Schutz (R)X000.00%000001.45000000130000
Hugh McGing (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Pettersson-Wentzel2717610.9052.75150560697240000.00002460111
Niklas Svedberg60282570.8913.1235938118717180320.806316024320

Lowell Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan BrownX79584210057151501683639425615.98%10149618.9417143184303101128
Kirby Dach (R)X8225507511935166158263671979.51%18161019.635182362308000235
Connor McMichael (R)X832929584180771072657116110.94%11156818.89981769308000130
Grigori Denisenko (R)X8317415884008293187521569.09%14155918.785152045304000032
Quinn Hughes (TOT)X74124456-20406124163471057.36%125162221.911114251312770112199
__Quinn Hughes (DAY)X2231215-10202466018365.00%3750623.023364888000281
__Quinn Hughes (LOW)X5293241-102047810329698.74%88111521.4481119831890110118
Oliver Kylington (R)X841438526781010992139469610.07%117189222.52101222792820446279
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X82222951-514074922004814011.00%17155318.94391240292000287
Justin BaileyX76192443786101251041715612311.11%24132617.4512311451129253
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X748334119001185611131697.21%78153220.70358602570223163
Henri Jokiharju (R)X8392938-98951375012039617.50%70152618.39391271289000082
Matthew Nieto (R)X66151429728033781374310010.95%30101615.390113172468272
Yakov Trenin (R)X83101727-54157815011538708.70%13118914.320114291122201
Matthew Robertson (R)X72320232752089374118247.32%93131718.3014510731126273
Gianni Fairbrother (R)X783202316104099374313286.98%91139217.840228691012275
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R)X8468141120217650203612.00%75766.850001170112125
Grant Mismash (R)X84268-616034253116346.45%44355.18011231000020
Luke Henman (R)X8025768023391851311.11%64115.130116292135307
Karl Henriksson (R)X842468401081791211.76%21541.830000000000
Mattias Norlinder (R)X62134-13202811212174.76%345398.69022645000065
Danill Misyul (R)X190441140634100.00%161708.9401103000014
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X9022120143000.00%4586.44022217000122
Trey Fix Wolansky (R)X30101-34055155116.67%11424.740000200000
Jan MursakX50110000511380.00%08416.7201131800008
Filip Sveningsson (R)X1000000000000.00%033.050000000000
Michael Kesselring (R)X3000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Johan Sodergran (R)X4000-100110000.00%081.980000200000
Matej Pekar (R)X20000-140627360.00%21145.6800031500009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan BrownX8254.95%115200031.340201001201275
Kirby Dach (R)X7047.06%176800000.93030010081264
Connor McMichael (R)X7245.35%76300000.74140001100335
Grigori Denisenko (R)X2339.17%12000000.74030001100312
Quinn Hughes (TOT)X100.00%000000.69000000160024
__Quinn Hughes (DAY)X000.00%000000.59000000160
__Quinn Hughes (LOW)X100.00%000000.74000000160
Oliver Kylington (R)X310.00%000000.55001010072163
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X3142.75%27600000.66020000180350
Justin BaileyX0242.29%20100000.65002000041302
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X110.00%000010.54110000032141
Henri Jokiharju (R)X200.00%000000.501100100158112
Matthew Nieto (R)X3045.69%11600100.57000000022152
Yakov Trenin (R)X2052.68%145400000.45001000022220
Matthew Robertson (R)X100.00%000000.350000000145013
Gianni Fairbrother (R)X100.00%000000.330000000173103
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R)X0045.14%66900000.490000000105002
Grant Mismash (R)X1037.80%8200000.370100000142010
Luke Henman (R)X0046.97%57700000.340100000619000
Karl Henriksson (R)X0155.56%900000.780000000712001
Mattias Norlinder (R)X000.00%000000.15000000044000
Danill Misyul (R)X000.00%000000.470000000192000
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X000.00%000000.69000000093000
Trey Fix Wolansky (R)X0050.00%600000.14110000055000
Jan MursakX0030.00%1000000.24000000022000
Filip Sveningsson (R)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Michael Kesselring (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Johan Sodergran (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Matej Pekar (R)X0030.00%1000000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Frazee (R)65332550.9052.8237932317818820210.7002063211112
Pyotr Kochetkov (R)21111000.9033.32121040676920200.00002127210
Philippe Desrosiers (R)30000.9003.7764004400000.0000036000

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis KonecnyX68293867-15100481852828121610.28%14149822.0291120712631016144
Isaac MacLeodX7384250-6540745411033697.27%86169023.1531619612911013204
Erik B. KarlssonX67183149-24809888199531289.05%12133219.8741519592430004145
Michael Mersch (R)X84222345-149220173100223751539.87%24140616.74336341560004136
Reece ScarlettX68143044-26156888136359010.29%72142120.9091221792400003178
Reece WillcoxX80935443440798113245926.82%98176822.1071118852910220221
Matt D'AgostiniX841921406302058531525110612.50%6153918.336111756333000046
Loic Leduc (R)X75122638-1472010862110409510.91%118162421.6581220692650001196
Frankie Corrado (R)X74102838-16260457094355610.64%95132317.883101328125000093
Joseph LabateX51122234-1422056107126461049.52%9104520.496915331920004135
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X64122234-42205611215341787.84%1496215.0351015331480005195
__Oskar Sundqvist (SDG)X3451419-210020605916378.47%1146413.6345919760001132
__Oskar Sundqvist (BRG)X307815-212036529425417.45%349816.601561472000463
Jared StaalX54181230-112028751484511212.16%24110320.43729432020003127
Trevor LewisX82111829-1989152406813237928.33%15157819.2445955316000192
Nicolas Aube-KubelX72141327-72203945151351029.27%887612.17123104100000
Benjamin Mirageas (R)X8442327-14640103696016396.67%91144817.2312315640001131
Jonathan MatsumotoX73111223150027487285212.64%495913.143251510600006
Paul CareyX8481018316024328322509.64%77428.84123933000023
Kyle Pettit (R)X706915-919528747722497.79%65758.21011216000017
Lucas Carlsson (R)X290121201002112219120.00%3145415.66033930000045
Brendan RanfordX794610-5409153783510.81%43404.3000075001102
Chris TerryX80279-53806272308216.67%124806.010223270000106
Jared Fiegl (R)X8335820010162732111.11%41972.38134310000254
Oskar Lindblom (R)X48224-5606265113423.92%43497.280000200000
David Kase (R)X91342000196711.11%0647.080000000000
Linus Hogberg (R)X6044-3140557570.00%910116.90033619000012
Hunter Skinner (R)X7101-20034123100.00%910214.560000200007
Jacob Golden (R)X5011-320511110.00%36112.180000400002
Olle Lycksell (R)X7011-100536020.00%0547.650000100000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X1000000010010.00%098.900000000000
Tanner Laczynski (R)X1000000110000.00%066.400000000000
Wade Allison (R)X1000000000000.00%066.300000000000
Allan McShane (R)X5000000011030.00%0112.190000000002
Rem Pitlick (R)X9000000471230.00%0455.050000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis KonecnyX6342.46%195500020.89120000011740
Isaac MacLeodX110.00%000000.59000000071122
Erik B. KarlssonX4134.33%26800000.74120000011221
Michael Mersch (R)X4037.28%16900000.64001110011605
Reece ScarlettX320.00%000000.62000000030135
Reece WillcoxX210.00%000000.500000000191311
Matt D'AgostiniX2346.23%10600000.52001122200212
Loic Leduc (R)X100.00%000000.470000000181201
Frankie Corrado (R)X110.00%000000.57000000170123
Joseph LabateX3058.97%122600000.65010000022212
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X2058.60%105800000.71130000011221
__Oskar Sundqvist (SDG)X2060.79%48200000.82110000011
__Oskar Sundqvist (BRG)X0056.77%57600000.60020000011
Jared StaalX1238.15%17300010.54040000033331
Trevor LewisX1044.35%24800000.37010030011122
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1229.23%6500000.62000000022031
Benjamin Mirageas (R)X000.00%000000.370000000115012
Jonathan MatsumotoX4159.69%116600000.480000000241112
Paul CareyX0148.57%7000000.48000000210021
Kyle Pettit (R)X0052.41%66400000.52001000055002
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000.00%000000.530000000292010
Brendan RanfordX0046.81%4700000.59000000033010
Chris TerryX0059.60%59900000.3700000002621000
Jared Fiegl (R)X0042.42%3300000.81000000011000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0039.29%2800000.23000000077000
David Kase (R)X0025.00%400001.26000000052001
Linus Hogberg (R)X000.00%000000.79000000060001
Hunter Skinner (R)X000.00%000000.20000000000000
Jacob Golden (R)X000.00%000000.33000000050000
Olle Lycksell (R)X0042.86%700000.37000000073000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0036.36%1100000.00000000011000
Tanner Laczynski (R)X0033.33%600000.00000000011000
Wade Allison (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Allan McShane (R)X0037.50%800000.00000000055000
Rem Pitlick (R)X0057.14%4900000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kyle Keyser (R)135410.9112.9764720323610000.66731057010
Oscar Dansk (R)612525100.9013.0435984218218310230.66766024513
Christopher Gibson (R) (TOT)177910.8993.2199021535260000.6673170210
__Christopher Gibson (UTI)177910.8993.2199021535260000.6673170

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Luc DuboisX84336699178001711253691482748.94%19155718.539233295322000118
Tage Thompson (R)X724941901737151111723129523315.71%12132218.36815238325200005
Cale Makar (R)X71187189128051126184631369.78%112161422.73920291333260111138
Lias Andersson (R) (TOT)X85243660-141015187135308842317.79%16155218.26515208634600003
__Lias Andersson (GRA)X3961824-114207185131441024.58%769317.7628103613900001
__Lias Andersson (AME)X46181836-3595116501774012910.17%986018.6937105020700002
Jeremy Bracco (R)X841431452420895415541939.03%9135616.14411155332600005
Trevor Zegras (R)X7815274206009354191571467.85%7143018.33881659349101411
Evan Bouchard (R)X8212263815640895713334799.02%78169620.6811819913750110121
Tyler Benson (R)X84231336-29115105891756112713.14%14108812.96202104600005
Alex Newhook (R)X791221330180479217044987.06%5117914.9326845284000338
Brycen Martin (R)X6772431-1620734210045587.00%59141421.11156542420003135
Mario Ferraro (R)X84818261720944767324511.94%98159418.97404311641015290
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R)X65323260535104425619535.36%89127519.61077221330111250
Filip Chytil (R)X84121325-4335538790238113.33%98109.6402243721310172
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X84811194120355410924917.34%1599511.840001212311268
Ryan Gropp (R)X8411718-52555439101246610.89%126657.91101311000144
Guillaume BriseboisX7521416-121191589535617333.57%80117515.6604417620111148
Alexandre Texier (R)X846915-324034896421799.38%13104912.492244840119318
Taylor Cammarata (R)X84311147135371336121494.92%1590110.730226230228402
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X8449131263558286010236.67%53101112.0411227910002223
Libor Hajek (R)X13281010195321153340.00%2222217.0700000101142
Marc Del Gaizo (R)X31122201131233.33%14013.3210121000000
Jack Drury (R)X19112-72059131107.69%41708.9400001000020
Matej Blumel (R)X25011-200433370.00%1923.690000000000
Marcus Karlberg (R)X4000000122030.00%0235.770000000000
Trevor Janicke (R)X5000-100000000.00%051.070000400000
Graeme Clarke (R)X11000020112040.00%0444.0100011300000
Cole Moberg (R)X20000-220621000.00%0884.410000000001
Andrei AltybarmakyanX44000-3208214840.00%11393.1500002000117
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Luc DuboisX6541.94%15500101.271500002405107
Tage Thompson (R)X6349.41%176900001.360011100511255
Cale Makar (R)X210.00%000001.10000000210538
Lias Andersson (R) (TOT)X2151.60%90500000.77110010140362
__Lias Andersson (GRA)X0151.01%83900000.69110000140
__Lias Andersson (AME)X2059.09%6600000.84000010140
Jeremy Bracco (R)X3036.36%11000000.66000000011124
Trevor Zegras (R)X2046.88%16000000.59240000170022
Evan Bouchard (R)X110.00%000000.45000001100133
Tyler Benson (R)X6340.36%44600000.66010120033420
Alex Newhook (R)X1038.95%160200000.56030001100022
Brycen Martin (R)X200.00%000000.44000001100020
Mario Ferraro (R)X210.00%000000.33000001100130
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R)X000.00%000000.410010000103200
Filip Chytil (R)X1349.11%84500000.62000010082311
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X0035.62%7300000.380000000133010
Ryan Gropp (R)X1247.92%4800000.54000010022001
Guillaume BriseboisX010.00%000000.2700003002511010
Alexandre Texier (R)X2048.58%91800000.29000000130020
Taylor Cammarata (R)X1055.44%139800000.3100001006529100
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X100.00%000000.2600010001410011
Libor Hajek (R)X100.00%000000.9000001001212101
Marc Del Gaizo (R)X000.00%000001.00000000011001
Jack Drury (R)X1067.86%2800000.24000000033010
Matej Blumel (R)X0014.29%700000.220000000252000
Marcus Karlberg (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Trevor Janicke (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Graeme Clarke (R)X0066.67%300000.0000000001111000
Cole Moberg (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Andrei AltybarmakyanX000.00%500000.0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)59351550.8973.0433942017216650300.833125529232
Sami Aittokallio30121340.9013.33169222949460100.75042955223

Binghamton Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Nylander (R)X70294271107820125106314721909.24%18141520.216131986257000060
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X75233861225001181562086314011.06%12145119.353111449270000135
Travis Dermott (R)X841843611415515153861754410010.29%95160319.088122088297000019
Dennis Cholowski (R) (TOT)X82133952-51181010580151571008.61%112170320.7751722853050223150
__Dennis Cholowski (SDG)X4171926-540036488433528.33%6187021.2241115471560113118
__Dennis Cholowski (BNG)X41620260781069326724488.96%5183320.3216738149011033
Jordan Greenway (R)X65272451-13801041222066014613.11%16126419.451192056232000038
Owen Tippett (R)X491728451532070511494411111.41%1189718.3135833152000241
Jett Woo (R)X84133245-4109512860113399011.50%86174720.8071219662780000176
Riley Stotts (R)X84123042-20380105123135441108.89%8131315.636131938279000128
Givani Smith (R)X8314253963206268177551597.91%27140116.88437341960004156
Kyle Olson (R)X84201636-1332070711784311211.24%24127315.1531013271621019251
Yegor Korshkov (R)X56211334424049641675112912.57%988615.8332531115000292
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X79141832-583251081651282711110.94%19123915.680001191014307
Noel HoefenmayerX84102030-2720714294365210.64%85168320.034711482650002205
Gustav Forsling (R)X84324271900126496119554.92%116158318.84257281670112318
Tim Gettinger (R)X4321214-1514019225514393.64%259013.7203366500004
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R)X557310-480181942102416.67%33015.47202410000218
Christian Jaros (R)X84178-72203422199155.26%6284410.050004200000179
Rhett Pitlick (R)X75257-1212036204916414.08%35657.5400000000396
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X14246540861501013.33%117312.33000017000017
Marian StudenicX34156-91401914198185.26%42868.430000800000
Dane Fox (TOT)X3623512011373510255.71%838410.65000021015179
__Dane Fox (GRA)X3623512011373510255.71%838410.65000021015179
Ethan Keppen (R)X29224-111201412247168.33%02528.680000000000
Tyce Thompson (R)X66134-7801725279233.70%63044.61000001014142
Adam Ruzicka (R)X511210005101100.00%1326.420000000000
Otto Koivula (R)X51120000430133.33%0408.100000000006
Jonathan Gruden (R)X6101-1000130133.33%0233.871011300001
Mason Primeau (R)X110111201910320.00%3837.5400000000022
Santeri Hatakka (R)X11011320341010.00%5998.9600003000052
Luka Burzan (R)X21011-3405111250.00%0984.6700002000039
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X52011-622042144250.00%464899.40000040000249
Mitchell Hoelscher (R)X3000-100312130.00%0206.780000000000
Greg Meireles (R)X6000-400211000.00%0121.980000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Nylander (R)X3338.92%20300011.00231122300384
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X3350.00%190800000.840100000139371
Travis Dermott (R)X110.00%000010.760001200103332
Dennis Cholowski (R) (TOT)X310.00%000000.610110101190313
__Dennis Cholowski (SDG)X210.00%000000.600100001190
__Dennis Cholowski (BNG)X100.00%000000.620010101190
Jordan Greenway (R)X4145.81%20300100.81000001100434
Owen Tippett (R)X4140.00%11500001.00010000076412
Jett Woo (R)X200.00%000000.520000100122201
Riley Stotts (R)X0046.91%173300100.64020000082011
Givani Smith (R)X1038.92%20300000.56000000021024
Kyle Olson (R)X2035.35%9900100.57000000011313
Yegor Korshkov (R)X4138.37%8600110.77000000000136
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X1152.23%166000000.52000050160222
Noel HoefenmayerX310.00%000000.36000000011114
Gustav Forsling (R)X010.00%000000.34000000280102
Tim Gettinger (R)X0038.46%2600000.4702000004141000
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R)X0052.17%2300000.67240000033000
Christian Jaros (R)X100.00%000000.190000000361000
Rhett Pitlick (R)X1055.56%3600000.2500000005754010
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X0060.00%1500000.690000000131010
Marian StudenicX0015.79%1900000.4200000003212000
Dane Fox (TOT)X1155.74%60100000.2600000001313000
__Dane Fox (GRA)X1155.74%60100000.2600000001313
Ethan Keppen (R)X0015.79%1900000.320000000127000
Tyce Thompson (R)X0032.59%40200000.262300000203000
Adam Ruzicka (R)X0145.71%3500001.25000000021010
Otto Koivula (R)X0025.00%400000.99000000033010
Jonathan Gruden (R)X0048.39%3100000.86000000000000
Mason Primeau (R)X0042.22%13500000.240000000117000
Santeri Hatakka (R)X000.00%000000.200000000118000
Luka Burzan (R)X0030.00%1000000.200000000213000
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X000.00%000000.0400000005249000
Mitchell Hoelscher (R)X0050.00%2000000.00000000033000
Greg Meireles (R)X0015.00%2000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ian Scott (R)56252510.8943.55302423217916860310.833125232512
Isaiah Saville (R)257840.8913.63125740766950011.00031831200
Victor Brattstrom (R)155900.8883.9379300524650001.00021421300