Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Friday, October 15, 2021 at 21:39
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X7140579711119151821462778318914.44%11145820.5412203276310101486
Claude Giroux (NYI)X7039569522220641212498218115.66%11141420.2017223962295011386
Taylor Hall (TOT)X71246084211403188289731918.30%7137519.377152284307000032
Sidney Crosby (DET)X7239428111126301701732758718114.18%14145620.23814226026300004
Steven Stamkos (MIN)X712457816600145155270792058.89%18136619.2410243477343000350
Viktor Arvidsson (HAR)X713941803095131062878021113.59%16138019.431115267028700000
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X72344680306601411362608317613.08%12144420.05912217331100001
Matt Duchene (NSH)X7130508029320661532697320911.15%8131618.539213084305000150
Leon Draisaitl (T-B)X71304878162804097306982359.80%13145520.4911182993330000346
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X70285078182071312466717911.38%9140720.09515206128600000
Travis Zajac (NYI)X70324577-7495621402787219711.51%14135219.3113203376270000141
Mark Stone (T-B)X713243751442088802516419412.75%8139319.621122337833000007
Aleksander Barkov (MON)X69304575110041282365318912.71%16128218.5913213471324000020
Dylan Larkin (NYR)X7129467514180721662466519711.79%14145820.546131957276000470
Scott Glennie (BOS)X693340731046062682845520211.62%12133519.351218306932000000
Shea Weber (T-B)X71155873196958898175601058.57%98165223.261023331153200112219
Konstantin Novikov (ANA)X71284472284101841542425718111.57%12131718.56112031672301015132
Mike Richards (TOT)X7127457221131252001282617016610.34%12135619.0910192973334000121
Kyle Turris (BOS)X69264672-410315173135301802238.64%16138420.069223191326000011
Tyler Johnson (AVS)X692646723006129306852158.50%8142820.701118298531700019
Mike Hoffman (LOS)X722547722922053762387817810.50%4139119.33416207331000000
Brayden Schenn (NYR)X7132397110162102091182457615113.06%12139319.62981755277000219
Connor McDavid (WAS)X6730417111180521282457917912.24%12126018.816202668290101239
Kyle Beach (PHI)X71284371-113010209116289691749.69%14140819.8210122287263011247
James Van Riemsdyk (SEA)X692645711882101801132256719811.56%10123217.85915246929500006
Derek Stepan (T-B)X71284270166801101182125613913.21%8137019.291318316730600000
Mark Scheifele (QUE)X70244670018051159249711879.64%17142520.366182468308000037
Mikko Rantanen (DET)X7223477010100794255601569.02%8146220.31414185126900000
Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X72284169315541962457118311.43%14143219.897182564342101239
Sean Couturier (TOT)X71274269-114810711352307418411.74%10141519.9411193083304000359
Devin Setoguchi (EDM)X70313768-59810126732478415912.55%10130218.601015256229800007
Nicklas Backstrom (EDM)X70234568-48420151148283771658.13%13136919.568202895303000046
Drew Doughty (MON)X691751681133514070173431269.83%57144620.95112334118323000180
Sebastian Wannstrom (DET)X723136671426060752226017213.96%9127817.759202979322000250
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X71274067-11003674275692049.82%18130818.4311193092317000018
Eric Staal (HAR)X7125426727139152611352225716311.26%16139219.605172272298000011
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X70234467459512587243631809.47%12141120.166131955269000014
Jeff Carter (PIT)X70293766132011272154815213.49%13122917.561015256828200000
Brett MacLean (PIT)X702838662414041502076015113.53%20129818.551317307827900000
Mikael Granlund (TOR)X72283866-5100371011945814014.43%18144120.0213122560301000044
Marcus Johansson (VGK)X712442660160371022145217911.21%4138719.545172268293000022
P.K. Subban (EDM)X70224466-21595134911795510812.29%85158422.631515301252990000158
Artemi Panarin (WAS)X672046665203391203581849.85%8125318.709172656291000025
Nikita Filatov (LOS)X722836643024042832366419911.86%13138519.237101757272000123
John Tavares (BUF)X72283664-395152141542207615612.73%14139419.37614205934200007
Bobby Ryan (SEA)X692736631749577532455315411.02%6122417.74716237029700000
Patrik Berglund (WPG)X7125386347151531172055216112.20%16125117.62111728732850001121
Brett Connolly (PHI)X72243963-31403994286832308.39%12143319.914141856279000011
Zach Hamill (AVS)X69214263012410269141261781838.05%12139220.18816247131300000
Brad Marchand (QUE)X70283462-1451573772338317012.02%12137119.591312256830700000
Magnus Paajarvi Svensson (TOT)X7027356216680126942537019410.67%22135419.3471320762441018137
Bradley Ross (PHI)X72243862583517087248811739.68%8139519.377162362274000357
Ryan Johansen (WPG)X722339624600791501835012312.57%14137919.1671623522811235180
Bo Horvat (NJD)X692240620160191202115713710.43%12129218.72422265827400003
Jordan Staal (VAN)X70174562-218810158139197501608.63%23146020.8681624512500007211
Sebastian Aho (LOS)X72174562-618033106282721806.03%7141219.62621279631900000
Phil Kessel (BOS)X69263561000086274842139.49%7138120.0212172987329000031
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X702536613675841332415319210.37%11125717.961118297731000000
Patrick Kane (MIN)X7124376117208822106515711.43%3127117.90616225533300000
Sam Bennett (PIT)X703129601112135152812276215813.66%3115416.491314276627500000
Tyler Seguin (OTT)X6726346010006561934813313.47%9120317.9581321592801019150
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X72164460341564127195821538.21%10137519.102141647281000025
Dmitry Kulikov (VGK)X7114466031131512470138377910.14%110154521.76101828922820000194
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X702831599681093632646317810.61%8140920.129132282323011352
Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X71243559-44610381452064716311.65%9140419.776202662286000593
Keith Yandle (HAR)X7116435933953255128428612.50%75150121.151212249531300005
Brayden Point (HAR)X71292958187511381915012515.18%21127817.991129200224185
Lars Eller (TOT)X7229295822013971974813614.72%7135118.7661016472960002103
Nikolaj Ehlers (QUE)X702434581240667242561649.92%6131518.78613196629000004
David Krejci (TOT)X7223355821280471001955114511.79%10127717.74817256430900002
Derek Roy (T-B)X71253257-160001582225914611.26%14146420.6212152762306000292
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X72243357816020652206116510.91%9134518.68511166328400000
Viktor Tikhonov (TOT)X712334574420661502216017610.41%14135819.1351015612771017155
Rickard Rakell (T-B)X71223557-1340013973251781998.76%7130318.35916257129000000
Mikkel Boedker (BUF)X72223557-1280351051945616311.34%14130718.151018286631800000
Jordan Schroeder (LOS)X72223557-1142202231301805014212.22%7139419.36919286529900000
Zach Parise (TOT)X6819385725200531886013210.11%5128118.83516215527000000
David Rundblad (STL)X701146571210751026812745968.66%78138519.785131876251000085
Joel Armia (TOT)X70272956-2760127821947017113.92%9119817.11913225123800008
Vincent Trocheck (QUE)X702630568108102081142026212612.87%15133519.07612185128600002
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X712531561234054571884611313.30%9115716.294111551178000047
Rick Nash (TOT)X70203656121002367207721569.66%4121317.334131757304000037
Roman Josi (WPG)X69154156-8601182121366512.40%116165624.001114251013151123310
Olli Maatta (SEA)X69154156574109868180471048.33%66135619.65101222118271000029
Ryan McDonagh (ANA)X711145561815201726511135639.91%112156221.9971421531820000176
Auston Matthews (AVS)X69282755912022712045314513.73%3130218.885121749315011155
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X682332552200521172286316110.09%13135019.8591423722620003106
Jeff Skinner (WAS)X69233255366016255231561429.96%12131419.04991867293000240
John Gaudreau (EDM)X702233557401490224621819.82%5129018.42814225830800010
Mitch Marner (MIN)X71223355018056691956312711.28%13132618.68813216334200010
Tyler Myers (WAS)X6913425571263010663120516910.83%109163923.7681321883030111228
Kyle Okposo (TOR)X72282654613725173661665414216.87%13125917.481010205831100000
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X71262854077513966262741909.92%17126717.8510122289293000011
Joshua Bailey (TOT)X68243054105801191111845113613.04%10126918.6681624502872023136
John Carlson (BUF)X721242546300467312223769.84%106166023.06101121923310000243
Cody Hodgson (OTT)X67282553227551351021703910816.47%32131219.588513512032028301
Radek Faksa (NJD)X6927265381175212482196616712.33%9124318.01813216127000001
William Karlsson (LOS)X72272653-420030912588118810.47%7138519.241012229030500000
Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X712330533002891685611613.69%6133018.7351217482220001154
Alex DeBrincat (R) (HAR)X7123305321405582005415611.50%11128518.11791664280000132
Matthew Tkachuk (BUF)X72183553-3701015266205641248.78%4133618.55617236232600000
Evander Kane (TOT)X7228245217500110852096416113.40%24135318.79628381160225250
Beau Bennett (TOT)X702626528480138632336513611.16%18134019.144913481790001108
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X70242852-960111312077215111.59%7121617.377172443254000016
Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X70223052-24951151321956915911.28%18121917.425510201172025192
Jonathan Toews (MON)X6921315211495961371754714112.00%25112016.23178115912313343
Nail Yakupov (CGY)X70213152-13100017364224631719.38%10123117.58512177228700005
Ty Rattie (VAN)X72262551-16013812036312912.81%17128117.79101020602641015147
Sean Monahan (WAS)X69252651-760111022235813911.21%8120217.421071762248000446
Corey Perry (TOT)X69242751-8406642366214510.17%16133619.3710203065327000030
Kyle Connor (R) (OTT)X6723285113000681967313011.73%9104415.58817255527500000
Brandon Pirri (CBJ)X6820315146351331371864013010.75%14124618.336131956274000179
Peter Mueller (CGY)X70183351-8240561171606313811.25%10124517.79714214628500006
Alexander Edler (TOT)X69123951-108206973108448511.11%73145521.0981725702340000264
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X71114051-31835838914151907.80%77158822.3791423962900000139
Rasmus Ristolainen (EDM)X70942513200447511238868.04%69158122.5951318743030002149
Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X7084351112515145488843899.09%65137519.644141856276000031
Jakub Voracek (PIT)X7022285013415108602207116110.00%9127018.1457125127100002
David Pastrnak (QUE)X70203050046011478230581508.70%7138519.79615214830800000
Jamie Benn (EDM)X70193150-48022139231611648.23%6133319.046101663306000021
Mark Jankowski (DET)X7219315093005874197461579.64%4120916.79811196332000016
Paul Stastny (TOT)X69183250-14402150236661947.63%13137819.975141973305000320
Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X70173350414024116173401359.83%6123817.693161944265000012
Kristopher Letang (SJS)X67153550-17958467103325214.56%95150122.409716662380000192
Mathew Dumba (LOS)X72133750144203961123427310.57%48132318.38618247428900002
Hampus Lindholm (T-B)X71113950-3841010863146351117.53%82158222.2771724993070112175
Ivan Provorov (NYI)X6974350-110151076911847845.93%100161723.4341923752690000169
Logan Couture (WPG)X7123264972010891904711812.11%11136619.2571219592521126253
Landon Ferraro (AVS)X6920294931404869229711838.73%12131819.1081119752541012119
Brandon Sutter (HAR)X7120294912130202121261664612112.05%8124817.5899185727700000
Reilly Smith (TOT)X70193049-61405966213621538.92%10134719.245152059257000154
Angelo Esposito (TOT)X711930496740113101194461369.79%18125917.7351318422190119160
Alexander Wennberg (AVS)X691534491860661771133110113.27%12122617.770224212025308
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X6811384917440424592407511.96%42138020.29916256934700004
Adam Fox (R) (VGK)X7084149-166010708945648.99%58143420.483141752290011012
Derrick Pouliot (OTT)X67643493780108538833776.82%65135220.183141756267000071
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X70222648107351311341613312713.66%16118216.8921113362020220136
Jason Zucker (STL)X702127485601667236551738.90%14122817.551081873265000318
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X70202848103808388241871678.30%16148321.1861117652890224184
Zemgus Girgensons (NSH)X71192948173604888216571548.80%16133718.8321315602730113191
Thomas Hickey (LOS)X72173148-2151513971137448212.41%69159822.191312251032900000193
Jake Guentzel (HAR)X7116324821002644190441358.42%7102114.38420247630300000
Sven Bartschi (TOR)X7216324874955445169421429.47%12120916.79614206732100001
Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X68153348-21462011746126507411.90%54130319.161212249225000005
Michael Ratchuk (PHI)X6915334842803154124397612.10%92159723.149817742650002278
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X691434481013001037082314917.07%87165123.9371219522370222264
Tyson Barrie (HAR)X71113748966011656101388910.89%68151621.358172576313000016
Jacob Trouba (LOS)X721137481697512262156501067.05%99167723.30817251153230001320
Justin Faulk (MON)X69103848-511601195912337748.13%93153322.2291928823270002231
Noah Hanifin (R) (DET)X728404829751246311434737.02%68142219.746142079318011373
Ryan Kesler (VGK)X712819476491554771994713614.07%14141919.99981766303000134
Emerson Etem (TOT)X67212647-218046531584611113.29%16101615.179142355215000019
Tomas Hertl (NYR)X69212647102019792026411610.40%6102814.9033638162000028
Mikko Koivu (SEA)X69202747-114036141154409612.99%13141320.4891524482910007271
Jack Johnson (BOS)X69153247121341017751112428313.39%71142920.715141966316000062
Josh Morrissey (DET)X721433477780876685195716.47%92157021.81891754251000074
Shayne Gostisbehere (NYI)X70103747-7220155111929868.40%55149921.417172474233000087
Mark Pysyk (AVS)X69839474114101175413043936.15%54145921.157142194328011043
Timo Meier (MON)X6926204606210104581634311715.95%6123717.93915245331200000
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X71222446-131804585247461728.91%7123817.445121762305000229
Dustin Brown (TOT)X71222446-413820175681764611412.50%10125217.63551043195000234
Derick Brassard (OTT)X67212546263358769115359518.26%4109816.39710174125000007
Cody Ceci (CBJ)X70143246-381512173110326612.73%83134519.218614631821013120
Jack Eichel (SJS)X7113334656025139194511656.70%10129918.294131753289000285
Jaccob Slavin (AVS)X69123446040660101317111.88%80160523.2581321712750000255
Josh Manson (NSH)X7111354612940995584325913.10%96145320.477916492420332279
Brendan Smith (VAN)X681036467760689089345811.24%117148621.856915391420112232
Nate Schmidt (CBJ)X70103646-5380736298395910.20%84123817.6971623752580111253
Tim Erixon (NYR)X7183846-10875786711538886.96%108136119.1751722762710111214
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X7264046-427538657735617.79%95159122.0941822472310111211
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X71192645550064471824011710.44%6126417.816101642274000216
Mason Raymond (TOT)X69182745-5801869215681458.37%7113816.495172280242000038
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X681629450603047155459810.32%5128018.82714214332700000
Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X70162945710030123212711577.55%9126118.01310136729100000
Christian Dvorak (STL)X70153045-7601089167411168.98%1293213.32715226725500000
Jarred Tinordi (SJS)X72153045-141712514252100326315.00%102159522.15121123652680111277
John Moore (AVS)X65133245-2144201285913248919.85%65137121.1011122394293011097
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X692123445420139602065513710.19%13117717.0612102267247000459
Ryan Martindale (NYR)X71172744-852076121177431069.60%14117116.495101552234000450
Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X701034447420428710541779.52%79148621.2361117672710110131
Jared Cowen (MIN)X71103444-2895714394297610.64%79127517.9671118693020110223
Justin Schultz (SEA)X69935446480574210750858.41%73149921.7381523822930110117
Jonas Brodin (NJD)X6983644-31235955010739647.48%56137619.955111671267000027
Torey Krug (WPG)X7263844-1476052669847926.12%94149420.7432124713240000139
Sam Gagner (TOT)X6921224314091221875114511.23%11126418.3279165329000008
Brock Boeser (MIN)X71192443-2601680205641459.27%4105714.89512178031100000
Bobby Sanguinetti (NSH)X711132437740685011838899.32%59139719.67111526863300112153
Mike Green (TOT)X68103343-15915894110939949.17%65125218.418172574249000096
Ivan Vishnevskiy (ANA)X7083543138016359324548.60%63150721.5341115582360110165
Taylor Chorney (BOS)X6973643-711201053712241935.74%53137519.93512178433200007
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X69202242810410165661464510713.70%14124818.099413442000008176
Max Domi (TOT)X6817254281601556185451029.19%11118317.39310135225800004
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WAS)X69142842-84016137197461137.11%15123117.8431518552941019170
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X70132942-313001615590255414.44%92145820.8391120602591124237
Seth Jones (QUE)X70834427720787611840566.78%69146420.92691583311000084
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X6873542-42505016482136451115.15%76146021.4741620922620110118
Mikael Backlund (ANA)X7119224116106201391421613911511.80%33107615.1613441910111339
Brendan Gaunce (STL)X65182341180291151624814311.11%13118318.20891753248000276
Gabriel Landeskog (WAS)X691823419675127571694411410.65%7101814.76224113700000
Jon Marchessault (CBJ)X691724411441570921474213511.56%4114616.6027927119000046
Joey Hishon (CHI)X68162541-952087145195471428.21%12135619.9531114562570002153
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X69152641-84757949160261129.38%6122417.747142153294000452
Josh Godfrey (MON)X69932411012076312932916.98%57129918.835141997293000026
Mark Giordano (DET)X71932418935786110643778.49%88164123.124711622690001143
Colton Parayko (HAR)X7143741391220148855010288.00%114142720.10000000111253
James Neal (STL)X70221840815820182591494410314.77%14123617.658513302070002122
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X69211940514019691833515411.48%18132919.270115210112311
Brandon Saad (LOS)X72202040-15601170256802077.81%9125517.4312122480325000355
William Nylander (QUE)X70182240162010831413510912.77%10120617.22000012028295
Theodor Blueger (NJD)X691723407661083130123308913.82%5111116.1079163827500000
Zack Phillips (TOT)X72162440-130086106177551209.04%16117516.3261016552482026140
Karl Alzner (TOT)X67112940-129008657103386510.68%74126218.8361319752580111194
Nick Leddy (WPG)X7211294013184101696012639918.73%87154921.519716882980000263
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X701030403555636169183914.49%99145620.80461022720000195
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X7083240-4760635110732567.48%54135919.417121962277000040
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X7083240-9520517513534645.93%85157322.4861521913140002154
Cam Fowler (PIT)X70733400520417669233910.14%80136819.55481237127011189
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X71192039-1001059137329113.87%5119816.8856114230700000
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X691821391812115141591644711510.98%8111016.0935818890009142
Jason Pominville (TOT)X70182139-11000531502512012.00%7110015.72411154626700001
Thomas Chabot (TOR)X70930390580445886214810.47%71144020.577111855314000198
Victor Hedman (NJD)X6983139-1511551207512438716.45%74138420.06791676265000134
Jake Gardiner (NYI)X6873239-816410140567620639.21%90141120.744913351810002203
John Klingberg (TOT)X69435390340327410631743.77%61139920.2841620752810001156
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X72211738-51282013981127328116.54%13101014.020000000000
Milan Michalek (AVS)X69201838-1212820202521585211912.66%12133519.3587154529400002
Philip Lane (TOT)X70172138-9742096551434511311.89%8112616.08891750243000147
David Perron (OTT)X671523381774109253163461299.20%10109616.35167251230224169
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X67152338-31802574184451278.15%18112116.74561142226000158
Ales Hemsky (SEA)X69132538-400847169691307.69%8115416.73613196528800000
Jonathan Huberdeau (QUE)X7013253814401054166471357.83%8132618.946713522851013181
Zach Werenski (BUF)X71122638-93355050105266411.43%37120116.9211122383337000081
Ryan Whitney (ANA)X68112738900045100325511.00%97158123.247916562550112272
Dougie Hamilton (TOR)X711028380755714111436728.77%94152821.5271017942780111245
Brent Burns (QUE)X70533388355464710439594.81%84163223.313710653090003223
Connor Brown (WAS)X692017379602469141479914.18%17119317.29325181010004195
Jonathan Drouin (SJS)X71191837-124210102571654712811.52%11122617.275131843251000196
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X72142337131564130150351049.33%13121116.825712201120007202
Griffin Reinhart (OTT)X67102737-913201266288317311.36%61139720.8491221632500111195
Christian Ehrhoff (DET)X7263137316010438222657.32%54139019.30491358303000252
Chris Stewart (NJD)X69211536-580109536148389314.19%9111216.1155103021600005
Loui Eriksson (CGY)X70191736-6000601823614210.44%7125817.975494929500000
Clayton Keller (BUF)X611422360100227917546928.00%14118419.4271219562680004176
Andreas Nodl (STL)X70142236-213201903215741998.92%6123317.6179164626800000
Jason Demers (VGK)X71122436-9435444599336012.12%40129118.1999186729800009
Marco Scandella (CBJ)X70828368380455712133616.61%100152421.785914782870110200
Damon Severson (EDM)X70531362166080576526507.69%85144020.5831013392600000187
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (OTT)X67333362687584544824466.25%81124918.650228290330251
Scott Laughton (NJD)X69181735-2561014860126309614.29%10103014.92109194727400000
Michael Grabner (TOT)X691421352801535137338610.22%5108015.652121442296000011
Michael Del Zotto (WAS)X69112435-148925905611830709.32%83137619.95871588311000097
Brandon Gormley (TOT)X70629357115593579924796.06%62132018.86461064258000192
Jason Spezza (TOT)X71181634-440852123399714.63%5127517.9634729201000260
J.T. Miller (TOT)X71161834-201403669131409512.21%6104414.70279231151016107
Christian Thomas (TOT)X71142034-103956361165441148.48%10122517.2547115324100008
Patrick White (CBJ)X70112334-53201368811942899.24%10105915.13712194826612311273
Kevin Labanc (MON)X699253410240492071348012.68%292313.3838111525700000
Timur Tsarev (TOT)X71925341911601313966254813.64%90139419.63358241500110272
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (MIN)X71925347200214772225212.50%36134718.97661258338000010
Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X70161733-1910030170951494211510.74%7120017.1589174529000017
Kenny Ryan (NYR)X69151833-332067451493510410.07%12109615.89641039221000244
Connor Brickley (NSH)X69112233171510614211534979.57%17115516.743811251400224274
Stephen Johns (MIN)X71924334700924579297111.39%91148520.927613473180110128
Ryan Suter (CGY)X7042933-724025867320695.48%89155322.18246512330112250
Brady Skjei (CGY)X7033033-37971583748928743.37%72141820.262111364270000055
Gustav Nyquist (CBJ)X701616320208411374510111.68%9130018.57661229283000374
Tomas Tatar (CBJ)X68151732612042541184211312.71%9103915.283710342610001116
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X63141832-9603547125348611.20%486613.7461420512750003115
Ryan Strome (MIN)X7112203224017106118196710.17%13109815.460111140227344
Chris Brown (VAN)X72122032365510469153531257.84%16122216.973710502540115138
Brock Beukeboom (QUE)X7092332-29820744281284911.11%39122317.47611174528400005
Erik Johnson (TOT)X6882432-1150051378135539.88%96154222.675914472540002239
Justin Holl (HAR)X71824321138029288624609.30%54108715.31781571272011094
Colten Teubert (OTT)X6772532-10360395912533735.60%81143221.376915842420114202
Samuel Girard (R) (PIT)X704283278011603882010.53%76124817.8315614630110235
Aaron Ekblad (HAR)X71428322842038395827586.90%83141519.9412321891121239
Jordan Eberle (WPG)X6718133131083012353132379213.64%7107115.997714281750001174
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X69161531-220141140306711.43%169210.031310237028400003
Riley Nash (TOT)X69161531116012561303911412.31%26104615.1600051211211329
Tyler Pitlick (VAN)X70151631-1842059631382810310.87%15107615.384610201600006113
Curtis Lazar (HAR)X7114173139220123151127359711.02%14106915.06000010115253
Adam Clendening (WPG)X72102131713001275972183813.89%90141419.65426241040332309
Jordan Schmaltz (PHI)X721021316720713582283912.20%39116216.14561150260000049
Martin Marincin (SEA)X69625317400504545134113.33%86127018.410226510223238
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (OTT)X6732831028017658421603.57%58128419.1721012612770000103
Adam Henrique (QUE)X70171330170071401372310612.41%22126718.11011020110292
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X7217133012401160139319812.23%8119216.551012190004240
Dylan Strome (PIT)X65141630-1120643109317812.84%196714.8827931160000026
Duncan Siemens (VAN)X7252530-1213001467810240604.90%87158321.993912672610110316
Drew Stafford (TOT)X69131629-76082713333979.77%590713.1546103826200008
Anton Gustafsson (MIN)X71131629312410153107154401108.44%1693613.1810106101339
Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X67524292174062503292515.63%72119817.89101160221272
Scott Mayfield (CBJ)X704252991160104554415339.09%66103814.831238360001100
Kyle Palmieri (SJS)X72101828-262012656195511445.13%9122817.063101352282101536
Ilya Kovalchuk (ANA)X718202832003110438767.69%3114316.103912302340005174
Travis Sanheim (MON)X6912728946043336615491.52%33107515.581111250297000029
David Backes (TOT)X71121527-61242014999154441317.79%19127317.93022176910110313
Nick Bjugstad (VAN)X7212152724958094118346210.17%2099613.8445918920006178
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X72121527-81803570171491307.02%13110815.3915626103000010
Zack Kassian (VAN)X7212152705008562112308810.71%1298213.64268151202024155
Martin Frk (TOT)X71918275395413784266210.71%771010.00044190007230
Andrey Pedan (QUE)X7081927-251551468332659.64%80115816.545813562640111228
Oscar Klefbom (QUE)X706212723580725938112015.79%90132118.87101100111206
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X68141226-46013119114356912.28%13107715.83336261020001161
Andrew Shaw (SEA)X69141226-57351125391226815.38%1499714.45459271890004224
Nathan Horton (STL)X70141226-4102307548128509810.94%9100114.307714522641015255
Boone Jenner (WPG)X72141226-1166012284140368810.00%493612.9945927165000116
Mats Zuccarello (CGY)X701313260340465994257213.83%15114516.36000000118263
Erik Haula (ANA)X711313261340367114227111.40%572110.1600003000010
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X691214263220427512134849.92%1992113.34000390007251
Philippe Paradis (PHI)X729172621111512714511128898.11%29116216.130002121127348
Matt Niskanen (PHI)X5181826-17140223852203815.38%57116822.90681432210000180
Brock Nelson (TOR)X7271926-1780258311830805.93%8113615.7811213373170005171
Carl Soderberg (NYI)XX706202617320475750223512.00%70117116.7313410901012248
Samuel Morin (T-B)X7162026-1356054347831397.69%55110015.504111553307000084
Dustin Byfuglien (CHI)X685212629201025849255010.20%120150222.1013418920110359
David Musil (TOT)X7252126356061537022407.14%67121416.8614530990112156
Shea Theodore (MON)X693232661001989325239.38%93122717.79112391123290
Erik Gudbranson (MIN)X7132326101155117405624385.36%84136519.23257311800111256
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X68101525-201202540121411038.26%3106415.6534734207000240
Kirill Kabanov (STL)X70101525-45401066011526878.70%17104814.9714512461015344
Charlie Coyle (WPG)X72101525-1240375910124749.90%1283211.55033455000010
Josh Anderson (TOT)X7210152541151513950112271038.93%10102414.2311217821013122
Alexander Steen (TOT)X7191625-90005511528727.83%10101214.26481228209000013
Troy Stecher (CGY)X7081725-8660744454173314.81%56122317.465383229500000
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X7261925-795594507823547.69%111150720.933811472300000275
Dylan McIlrath (LOS)X7222325210420118584110274.88%82123917.200110111011122
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CBJ)X56101424024102737100316310.00%785615.282351041000137
Patrick O'Sullivan (NSH)X6210142417151104985256911.76%1091414.75000171124150
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X70101424-60023311737728.55%394013.4318939260000011
Adam Larsson (MIN)X644202410931587554315199.30%101126519.770114150001243
Sami Vatanen (QUE)X70321241930044592852610.71%95130218.60000040000233
Logan MacMillan (CBJ)X70121123-540156195347412.63%794413.4900000101449
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X70111223-191602112913526888.15%11112216.03000391128252
Anders Lee (TOT)X7011122357201162613136908.40%2119016.99371035297000120
Mathew Barzal (TOR)X65914234204919214619.78%572411.130000000000
Simon Despres (SEA)X696172359951306137142416.22%96121317.58000000111235
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X7061723-259201107451163511.76%93143320.4713422781122248
Will Weber (VAN)X7241923-1230043636617376.06%110155421.58257432050001350
Rasmus Bengtsson (NYR)X7132023-111495154496820424.41%86129218.20099331870001262
Brett Pesce (PIT)X7012223-12003545338213.03%116128518.36000000224234
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X70101222166951215392205710.87%1093313.33000030114182
Austin Watson (TOT)X7110122223354764122331068.20%17108715.310226560003254
Calvin de Haan (STL)X70715221715876950213114.00%109141720.242027290114355
David Savard (AVS)X69517228200175841142012.20%84126318.300008420001225
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X6931922813515115483713348.11%85128218.580113160111318
Will Butcher (BUF)X7122022-543566405520423.64%66136119.1716737243000061
Tyler Bozak (CBJ)X7091221-5607579323569.68%596513.78347301991019214
Vincent Lecavalier (WPG)X6481321-520101018416659.52%598815.44268292251124166
Adam Pelech (TOT)X7071421-16615563768273710.29%64114616.37459342150000102
Connor Murphy (WAS)X6951621-1774085387527626.67%44121917.6748124630600003
Mark McNeill (SJS)X7251621882101011229230695.43%14102614.250000240002238
Colin Miller (PHI)X72417213900136556011336.67%79141119.59022271110110270
Geoffrey Schemitsch (TOT)X6521921-91201633255208.00%77123218.951126860000215
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X6711920-118230643180365313.75%573811.02112106400000
Andrew Ladd (CHI)X68101020-8600853497205910.31%6116817.1834723203000033
Peter Holland (T-B)X71101020-472208911712626617.94%18109415.410111161123299
Ryan Callahan (CHI)X3991120-1032076379731679.28%965516.7937103011600006
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X6791120-67951278911934807.56%996214.361341686000139
Colton Sissons (BOS)X6991120-3902010213584165110.71%1696814.020000010110338
Phillip Danault (T-B)X7181220318018668517749.41%15109715.44000061013300
Hunter Shinkaruk (WPG)X72812202280496512928796.20%19105714.681127341015224
Bryan Rust (WAS)X6971320-11120215511939825.88%578111.320000100000
Joe Morrow (HAR)X646142015855773757153510.53%6896715.11448351600220196
Chris Kreider (WPG)X7261420-362109546116481025.17%478110.8501184000001
Joel Edmundson (ANA)X70416200680976239152210.26%90117416.771125270002312
Derek Forbort (TOR)X7241620-1867577536618386.06%116147520.49347341450112308
Alec Martinez (VGK)X7031720-55006949379198.11%67113616.230004100112279
Ryan Graves (R) (WPG)X72317201546059385111185.88%86120816.780116230004250
Anton Stralman (TOT)X7111920212015264512322.22%71116616.42134231590001220
Thomas Vanek (SEA)X6912719-50013094256812.77%5104815.194483628400003
Kevin Hayes (BUF)X72127193315348688237213.64%22130118.070002210006234
Stefan Noesen (NJD)X6991019-1260645389296710.11%17115616.751012281018358
Louis Leblanc (TOT)X7291019314041469230559.78%1981111.270002130007268
Milan Lucic (WAS)X6981119-3114201543113733795.84%679711.56123127300004
Corban Knight (TOT)X7281119-8120179111226787.14%1091612.72000001014153
Zach Boychuk (TOR)X7271219-2180349668256010.29%1685611.89000000337358
Anton Rodin (TOT)X7151419736045408414735.95%56999.8500003011173
Esa Lindell (AVS)X6941519546036403973010.26%105129418.750339400001234
Patrick McNally (R) (VAN)X7241519-616010140194219219.52%69125917.48178222110001191
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X6821719-480064487026392.86%82136920.1326838216000075
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X5611718-1420143100256611.00%389515.982351819200000
Riley Sheahan (CHI)X6710818-198201037299287010.10%20115217.1902210752028265
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X6910818-50003087174911.49%182511.9502219137000011
Cam Barker (NSH)X7199180340502462214314.52%1982011.55461049336000016
Justin Shugg (TOT)X7199186180192977284311.69%575310.610000000000
Nick Foligno (VAN)X729918-600134974205512.16%26989.7000000000373
Conor Sheary (LOS)X729918-160065412134777.44%086912.070113270115153
Niklas Hjalmarsson (CBJ)X7071118-549550434783214.89%80108515.5033623900112287
Bryan Little (NJD)X6961218000111510323775.83%11105615.30000000115367
Anthony Cirelli (PIT)X7061218-9300406512139844.96%16108915.56000011016270
Stuart Percy (NYR)X3141418389569212181519.05%2457318.4922494700005
Tyler Cuma (NJD)X694141899951274640192310.00%93115016.6720212680001286
Cody Wild (ANA)X7131518-746027345315385.66%55126017.7425728238000077
Martin Gernat (R) (VAN)X6021618-514014241591213.33%4583213.870003140000121
Jake McCabe (NJD)X6921618824036373511195.71%71104515.15000140001277
Mike Reilly (EDM)X7021618-136054423711185.41%74113816.251015160112223
Robert Hagg (TOT)X7121618-111321011242349245.88%6597513.73000000001187
Alexander Ruuttu (MON)X6910717-1220362560194016.67%66068.79000040002170
Rocco Grimaldi (NYI)X708917180196259144013.56%45277.530000600000
Nicolas Kerdiles (NYR)X7161117-8455824810023616.00%20106915.06123191332026314
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X7261117-14861084394493313.64%98113215.721124271011289
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X6911617040061236184.35%106122517.750226240000327
Jesse Blacker (BOS)X6951116-5695844142113311.90%74111216.12314211581013277
Christopher Tanev (WAS)X6941216-312016385714417.02%85122217.71459352290110223
Brendan Perlini (TOR)X7241216-2032062326721745.97%691912.77268112030004213
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X7031316614515124322191814.29%72114316.330112120110184
Vyacheslav Voinov (T-B)X7131316167159032256912.00%87134318.91011290222257
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X6821416-650053333910215.13%5483212.2405518790001192
Charles-Olivier Roussel (TOT)X7011516-153403056324313.13%80127118.150114300000260
Jason Garrison (NSH)X7111516964078323219333.13%124125417.66000001012355
Greg Nemisz (BOS)X699615-395144568154113.24%28100514.56000010116363
Erik Brannstrom (R) (WPG)X337815039547103042023.33%2560618.3543720130000021
Emile Poirier (R) (MIN)X69781510120292640122517.50%105918.57000000002217
Matt Carle (NYR)X71781516063249133714.29%87126117.765510332540001355
William Carrier (MIN)X71781511200518954124212.96%136969.81000001015316
Ryan O'Reilly (DET)X726915-201004315411233765.36%21111015.42011190116376
Matthew Finn (MIN)X7141115250051182851814.29%3071810.1131415158000169
Ian McCoshen (R) (AVS)X691141566405223211114.76%4798214.2400001000097
Jonathan Merrill (PHI)X7211415-81475164594920262.04%109132818.450119380001288
Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X6795142100101333366195513.64%882312.28101150002139
Adrian Kempe (MIN)X69861411180422356152614.29%15077.3500002101143
Zac Dalpe (SJS)X727714-11560908869203710.14%1182911.520003320003244
Lucas Lessio (TOT)X727714-2120223864203910.94%1285111.83000031125236
Zach Hyman (EDM)X706814819533347626497.89%36529.31000018000131
Jan Mursak (BOS)X695914-5802347520526.67%1181611.83000010003176
Miro Heiskanen (R) (BOS)X3241014-51008345719347.02%4872422.63358351360002115
Danton Heinen (PIT)X7041014-14209426522486.15%56298.98145301880002130
Daniel Girardi (PHI)X72410141361583312091420.00%94124017.22000020001337
Michal Repik (WAS)X6931114-6206344510346.67%95327.71268131010112141
Dmitri Orlov (LOS)X7231114-148061472131214.29%78100313.93000000111334
Ryan Murray (BUF)X66212143920116373411185.88%69107116.230006250000185
Sean Lorenz (WAS)X6921214131075110312612217.69%91127018.410449880000211
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X7021214-32004254237158.70%97115216.46000000001297
Madison Bowey (TOT)X7011314127609135198145.26%5689712.82000000110127
Petr Straka (TOT)X7158132200272846144310.87%35237.3610125000040
Quinn Hughes (CBJ)X664913-161408326113246.56%205227.913474896000044
Danny Biega (LOS)X7221113-52204933249248.33%94122116.96000000111283
Philip Samuelsson (TOT)X69112137381042274511142.22%63102314.8200003000021
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X7101313-1750039344514300.00%67113716.0203316870000266
Travis Hamonic (NSH)X7101313119009652225140.00%85119416.81000150000281
Anton Lander (TOT)X667512-1288088668233678.54%2198414.91000010003304
Max Gardiner (TOT)X696612-1124052756413559.38%1070310.19000030000105
Teemu Pulkkinen (NYI)X70571226027177222366.94%96018.59011548101294
Carl Klingberg (WPG)X724812-214038274712288.51%46428.920661274000063
Jakub Vrana (VGK)X683912-114410100987325564.11%795314.02000041123281
Jay Bouwmeester (NYR)X7111112782074515024212.00%76127817.990008380001184
William Wrenn (MIN)X710121206407735228160.00%102110615.58000010002282
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X707411-152011378029618.75%182311.7501179500004
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X727411-19575103568830717.95%2399413.8010122340410341
Colin Wilson (TOT)X606511-850053968017497.50%1069611.60000030005189
Ryan Dzingel (NJD)X696511-940242957125110.53%76419.29000000005228
Jared Knight (WAS)X693811-716032983922297.69%1076411.07044111410114327
Raphael Bussieres (NYR)X713811-856054154122437.32%74586.45011322011039
Brennan Serville (SEA)X542911-1294101123820111210.00%5890116.68000000000146
Haydn Fleury (BUF)X69110112102109245179115.88%5395413.830003110111200
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (VGK)X717310-21341052317410459.46%1788312.440001250003148
Joakim Andersson (VAN)X727310-522028132951724.14%64396.100000000000
Alexander Frolov (TOT)X706410-4000246314379.52%06649.49000414000041
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X716410-110015226918528.70%65838.21404147300000
Kevin Fiala (TOR)X726410-1120262051183811.76%25768.0001149400015
Quinton Howden (T-B)X605510-4541052365615408.93%35829.70000021016135
Tanner Pearson (R) (SEA)X695510-1634067315915548.47%970410.2000056700000
Matt Puempel (TOT)X705510-126019415617398.93%55658.0710114000043
Shane Prince (TOT)X693710-826046263516228.57%86519.44000001014201
Ryan Spooner (DET)X723710-2016043618228663.66%16106914.84000050115350
Jake Bean (WPG)X531910-1046050272511204.00%2965512.371451769000088
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X70191013404140288283.57%98122517.500003100112258
Alexander Killorn (TOR)X72639-2235222556113410.71%65036.990000300000
Dalton Smith (CBJ)X58549-14915453344133211.36%34006.900000500000
Alex Iafallo (R) (MON)X63459-8406414919408.16%54437.0300000000023
Patrik Laine (NYR)X16369-2001174814346.25%324115.03033105200007
Dylan DeMelo (ANA)X55369-25206327336219.09%6989516.281019440000108
Maxim Shalunov (CGY)X70369-1726051365117375.88%586412.340000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X70369-60016284810316.25%23755.360000800000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (TOT)X43279-2380439334156.06%1846910.902242469000044
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X68279-153004227298186.90%6082712.16011080115249
Mark MacMillan (WPG)X7227914013202517398.00%54696.51022572000140
Sam Reinhart (R) (DET)X171893201175112331.96%324614.4702274700003
Michael Matheson (TOT)X70099-139156647158150.00%72102714.67000000001302
Alexander Guptill (SJS)X72628-7100262951183411.76%46428.920000000000
Nick Bonino (ANA)X65538-10002373072716.67%34016.160000000001
Victor Rask (NJD)X69538-9120137042103011.90%106649.62000000004251
Sebastian Collberg (ANA)X71448-1126045315910526.78%24386.170000000000
MacKenzie MacEachern (DET)X72448-52954825427389.52%84996.93011000002152
Robby Fabbri (R) (PIT)X70358-16321047125419535.56%35577.9523527250000048
Toni Rajala (TOT)X67268-8204195315453.77%24646.920110300003
Scott Harrington (CGY)X66178-340062301031110.00%5474711.310110100001254
Greg McKegg (STL)X70178-92002656368232.78%166819.72022170007332
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X70178-840111295153.45%135357.641231986000277
Kyle Cumiskey (DET)X72088-1022019342811190.00%81119516.59000050000288
Anthony Camara (DET)X72527-18195363244164011.36%56539.061011300000
Tommy Vannelli (TOT)X20437-1120171492244.44%2231515.76112323000175
Laurent Dauphin (MON)X56437-120029293191712.90%13526.290000000000
Stefan Legein (NYI)X70437-537579473372112.12%115728.170001111017189
Jakub Culek (NYI)X70437-980722438359.30%34216.020000300001
Adam Lowry (HAR)X7143728016133861810.53%63925.5200002101257
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (AVS)X69347940188365258.33%13094.4800011400004
Markus Granlund (VGK)X71347-1122038474110327.32%45037.08000000002152
Oscar Lindberg (CBJ)X28257-420923388375.26%241114.68022869000149
Matt Delahey (MON)X55257940041131731111.76%6476113.83000010002214
Frank Vatrano (NSH)X71257-218028344710354.26%54736.671012131013172
Danny Dekeyser (T-B)X71257-42603542182811.11%80135419.07000000000278
Valeri Nichushkin (NJD)X69167-931545165818471.72%44887.0800006000011
Jeff Petry (TOT)X73167-73605513278183.70%3177710.64112151820000101
Jakub Zboril (R) (TOR)X63077-1491510414154150.00%46100315.92000170000150
Tom Wilson (R) (TOT)X33516-12802582831117.86%12296.9500001100000
Steve Downie (CBJ)X59426-25806241992021.05%04177.060000000000
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X70426-1195122239102610.26%94135.9000002101153
Cody Eakin (T-B)X714261204362451716.67%23014.2400000000029
Paul Byron (TOT)X714261403443578317.02%45647.941011100001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (NYR)X13336-3608122471212.50%421816.80000112000016
Ryan MacInnis (R) (NYR)X35336-12201256328149.38%746713.35000010002147
Logan Shaw (NYR)X71336-1014031284813256.25%86489.13000000005265
Jansen Harkins (R) (VAN)X61246-44012302413218.33%53135.1300000000014
Daniil Zharkov (R) (VAN)X6824662202071911210.53%22263.330000000006
T.J. Galiardi (LOS)X72246218053814511174.44%126468.97000001016398
Troy Bourke (SJS)X41325-100110355118.57%12676.500000100002
Craig Smith (CHI)X42325-114012153510208.57%23247.7300074600001
Ludvig Rensfeldt (T-B)X573251602191722017.65%22744.8000000000293
Gabryel Boudreau (R) (TOT)X68325-5402822499296.12%64596.7500000000165
Connor Chatham (WAS)X69325-8280316325249.38%02844.120000000000
Steven Fogarty (STL)X70325-91601872347268.82%573010.43000001014375
Keven Veilleux (DET)X72325-6203472672411.54%75107.08000001011147
Michael Frolik (TOT)X5023550025141514.29%11282.550000000000
Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X70235-512022664922264.08%116709.570111161012262
Brock McGinn (BUF)X7223501003321418314.88%85167.17000130004228
Patrick Wey (NYR)X311450260273411379.09%4353517.27000010000147
Olli Juolevi (SJS)X481450560681812568.33%2054511.3500000000027
Jamie Oleksiak (CBJ)X6114522802510105910.00%41873.0612383100005
Nick Ritchie (TOR)X65145-100481412187.14%22553.930000000000
Keegan Kanzig (MON)X69055-1571546158190.00%475658.18000000001275
Johan Larsson (TOT)X60404-1222038164082910.00%55619.3500007000070
Jordan Martinook (QUE)X70314-30037142521.43%42603.710000000000
Boo Nieves (NYR)X49224-1214019612810257.14%859312.10000000111245
Ryan Howse (VAN)X66224-51552218233198.70%52503.79112326000183
Kevin Lynch (CGY)X70224-1166105583366205.56%75718.16000010004248
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X71224110019381731511.76%113645.12000000001206
Eric O'Dell (LOS)X72224-5491554234917264.08%116018.350000501112371
Pavel Zacha (R) (OTT)X22134-822025123110263.23%630613.9300000000057
Ladislav Smid (EDM)X241342481035992411.11%2338616.0700000000074
Nicolas Deschamps (CGY)X70134-1240722384232.63%105688.12000040115249
Kris Russell (TOT)X69044-1201113130.00%193615.2400000000071
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X69044120013215250.00%334416.3900000000172
Benjamin Gallacher (BUF)X72044-102601517127140.00%3972110.020001140001101
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (OTT)X46213-41602920228119.09%33347.260000000000
Andy Andreoff (NSH)X70213-4801038215109.52%53114.440000000000
Brian Hart (VGK)X71213-2201282061110.00%73685.19000001012215
Zack Smith (LOS)X72213-194406358275277.41%66969.66000001013201
Jake Virtanen (NYR)X51230201220650.00%0316.230000000000
Garrett Noonan (TOT)X40123-133523860516.67%182245.6000000000013
Johnny Oduya (CGY)X7012302041652420.00%466499.28000020000215
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X5033400143090.00%0479.300000000001
Nick Ross ()X180331401253230.00%1121812.0900000000094
Riley Sutter (R) (NYR)X27033-4405662100.00%01294.790000200000
Andrej Sekera (WAS)X69033-5100173113270.00%426649.62000280002243
Jeff Schultz (TOT)X6903320012166390.00%595728.29000050001322
Brenden Kichton (NSH)X71033-914014125460.00%283154.43000030000123
Tage Thompson (R) (NYR)X52021004172428.57%0418.200000000000
Igor Makarov (PIT)X65202-152029118618.18%24156.38000030000146
Lukas Sutter (PHI)X72202-12402029166712.50%113715.15000030001234
Joe Colborne ()X8112120191750320.00%09411.7900000000046
Jared Staal (CBJ)X9112-1200582412.50%1758.370000000016
Kale Kessy (R) (T-B)X14112-14010331433.33%0584.150000000000
Nicklas Jensen (OTT)X2711208075135127.69%02037.520000000000
Rhett Gardner (R) (NYR)X27112-4608211399.09%11254.630000000000
Darren Helm (CHI)X3911212025682612.50%73057.83000000112246
Miikka Salomaki (WAS)X39112-5100302111179.09%12827.220000000000
Nikita Zadorov (HAR)X68112116022743425.00%374126.06011040001261
Michael Ferland (QUE)X70112-3320434174115.88%32613.730000300000
Anton Klementyev (DET)X721120140201613597.69%394876.76000000001224
Brian Lee (NYI)X8022-1100673110.00%1013416.8000000000036
Jeremy Morin ()X9022-100417060.00%1768.430000100000
Adam Janosik (TOT)X6602258013142310.00%313234.890001110000205
Dmitrij Jaskin (BOS)X69022-1260198345200.00%22353.410110400002
Brian Dumoulin (QUE)X7002218012710260.00%213104.430000000007
Jordan Weal (R) (LOS)X72022160161610130.00%11442.0000019000130
Gabriel Fontaine (R) (MIN)X210110000100100.00%062.900000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (MON)X4101-4207132233.33%05413.4510111200002
Tomas Vincour (TOT)X4101-1000450120.00%14210.420000000005
Leo Komarov (QUE)X41010000440225.00%1266.550000000006
Oskar Sundqvist (T-B)X41010200220050.00%0163.990000000000
Chris Calnan (DET)X6101-1200151220.00%0345.670000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R) (NYR)X25101-32051815486.67%32479.8800000000190
Kris Versteeg (EDM)X31101-1000911359.09%82467.93000000003118
Simon Hjalmarsson (ANA)X33101-70008175155.88%02146.490000000001
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TOT)X2011100544020.00%02311.430000000005
Tucker Poolman (AVS)X4011320401010.00%16816.990000600003
Neal Pionk (R) (CGY)X4011000300000.00%24310.7500000000024
Cale Makar (R) (NYR)X5011-395911010.00%77214.4500009000020
Dillon Heatherington (VAN)X130113160929220.00%719314.8600031100004
Andrew Welinski (TOR)X17011-195915020.00%318911.100001600007
Matthew Grzelcyk (WPG)X21011-460821020.00%11065.060000001107
Spencer Stastney (R) (NYR)X27011-320622010.00%61917.090000000001
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOR)X35011-220201110.00%1421.200000100008
Josh Brittain (STL)X35011000000100.00%040.120110300000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (STL)X40011-140132120.00%2561.410002600004
Marcus Kruger (AVS)X650111002161000.00%51261.94000010111121
Ross Colton (BOS)X69011-121602536140.00%12243.250000000000
Mike Winther (PHI)X72011-11201113117130.00%01181.640000000000
Nick Campoli (NSH)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
David Desharnais (MON)X1000000032000.00%01212.370000000000
Jim O'Brien (WPG)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
David Noel (R) (PHI)X1000-100000000.00%0109.830000000000
Kyle Bigos (R) (T-B)X1000020000000.00%000.470000000000
Nico Gross (R) (ANA)X1000-220200000.00%21717.050000100003
Ryan O'Marra (PHI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Casey Pierro-Zabotel (EDM)X1000100001000.00%11515.470000000000
Stephen Weiss (NSH)X1000000000000.00%021.880000000000
Loic Leduc (R) (NYI)X1000000000000.00%000.150000000000
Chandler Stephenson (R) (VAN)X1000000000000.00%098.650000000002
Dylan Blujus (R) (SEA)X1000000000000.00%000.150000000000
Vince Dunn (R) (CGY)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Robin Kovacs (R) (SJS)X1000020000000.00%076.670000000000
Frederic Allard (R) (VGK)X1000060101000.00%01514.920000000004
Lias Andersson (R) (DET)X2000000000000.00%110.460000000001
Taylor Aronson (MIN)X2000000000000.00%031.430000200001
Joel Lowry (NSH)X2000-100011120.00%0115.430000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (CGY)X2000-200130000.00%12411.8900000000012
Alex Peters (R) (PHI)X2000-220401000.00%12914.690000200001
Bobby Hughes (MIN)X2000100110010.00%062.900000000000
Joseph Labate (NYI)X2000-100010010.00%0157.530000000000
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (VAN)X2000-260120110.00%13718.5700001000001
Justin Pender (VGK)X2000-100000000.00%33618.1000000000012
Beau Starrett (R) (SJS)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ronald Boyd (WAS)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (TOR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Filip Hallander (R) (MON)X2000000000000.00%0105.050000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R) (AVS)X4000000000000.00%051.260000000004
Roland McKeown (VAN)X4000-420152100.00%35212.950000000004
David Clarkson (ANA)X4000-140201100.00%0215.150000000000
Simon Karlsson (BUF)X4000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Kasperi Kapanen (CBJ)X4000-100024140.00%0287.100000000000
Nick Sorensen (ANA)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mason Geertsen (R) (QUE)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Logan Stanley (R) (AVS)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mattias Tedenby (VAN)X5000000010000.00%061.190000000006
Luca Cunti (STL)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X5000-100004030.00%1326.380000000000
Martins Karsums (MIN)X5000-200002000.00%0234.580000000000
Benn Ferriero (ANA)X5000-100013020.00%0326.380000000000
Jacob De La Rose (R) (STL)X5000000010000.00%0122.4900001200000
Alexander Khokhlachev (PHI)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gabriel Bourque (SJS)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dylan Sikura (R) (CGY)X5000-200011000.00%0214.290000000000
Ville Pokka (VGK)X5000000000000.00%1132.6500000000013
Dante Fabbro (R) (SEA)X5000140452020.00%58316.5700000000014
Aaron Ness (SEA)X6000000000000.00%030.460000000003
Nikita Gusev (PHI)X6000000032170.00%06410.6000001700000
Christian Wolanin (R) (SJS)X6000-2140710020.00%57913.220000000008
Pascal Laberge (R) (SJS)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Linus Weissbach (R) (CHI)X7000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Alex Hutchings (EDM)X7000000353210.00%0395.5500000000016
John Quenneville (R) (SEA)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X7000000000000.00%071.030000000000
Samuel Walker (R) (TOT)X8000000000000.00%060.800000300004
Mario Ferraro (R) (NYR)X8000000500000.00%2313.9200001000023
Shane McColgan (ANA)X8000100407050.00%0415.160000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (NYR)X8000-260451210.00%59611.980000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (WPG)X9000000000000.00%030.330000000002
Erik Foley (R) (EDM)X9000000303010.00%0485.380000000000
Sebastian Repo (R) (EDM)X10000-220221010.00%1484.7500000000034
Adam Tambellini (SJS)X10000-200175190.00%0676.710000000000
Cal Clutterbuck (T-B)X110000135301010.00%1464.180000000000
Matt Stajan (WPG)X11000000000000.00%010.090000000000
Patrik Virta (R) (EDM)X11000-200110000.00%0484.3800000000031
Trevor Lewis (NYI)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Devon Toews (CHI)X12000240422230.00%51038.600000000002
John Draeger (OTT)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris Wilkie (NJD)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrick Koudys (ANA)X13000-160102010.00%1393.000001400002
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R) (NYR)X13000-4401309150.00%916812.93000444000010
Jack Gorniak (R) (SJS)X17000-200122140.00%01176.860000000000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (BUF)X18000000001020.00%050.260000000000
Reece Scarlett (R) (NYI)X20000100000000.00%020.090000000000
Simon Kjellberg (R) (ANA)X21000-220111000.00%0562.670000000000
Chris Tierney (CHI)X22000-418013199190.00%21667.5300000000072
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (OTT)X23000-3401810153110.00%01737.540000000000
Ryan Mcgregor (R) (ANA)X25000-2606910120.00%12148.5700000000159
Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X26000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Aapeli Rasanen (R) (EDM)X27000-200341000.00%1451.6700000000035
Seth Barton (R) (NYR)X30000-12801071240.00%1832210.72000010001127
Sami Lepisto ()X30000240311010.00%21093.6300003000011
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (NYR)X31000-1210013571100.00%32839.120000100000
Ivan Morozov (R) (CHI)X31000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Josh Gorges (BOS)X37000-860285000.00%233038.18000050000144
Matt Halischuk (SJS)X41000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TOT)X42000020221010.00%0240.580000000000
Tomas Jurco (BOS)X53000000102000.00%2110.210001400017
Seth Griffith (QUE)X66000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stelio Mattheos (R) (BUF)X67000-21601144040.00%32643.940000000000
Petteri Nokelainen (BOS)X69000-12601245196100.00%174166.03000040002180
Brady Brassart (AVS)X69000000000000.00%140.060000300000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (BUF)X71000100000000.00%0150.210000000000
Marian Studenic (R) (HAR)X71000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Corbin McPherson (LOS)X72000-23803264250.00%143104.3100001000019
Deven Sideroff (R) (PHI)X72000000000000.00%000.010000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X6252.72%200100011.332401211001364
Claude Giroux (NYI)X4351.58%142500131.340600001501123
Taylor Hall (TOT)X3343.70%13500011.22330000130154
Sidney Crosby (DET)X6154.92%193000001.11252130032645
Steven Stamkos (MIN)X4255.27%181300011.194600000311026
Viktor Arvidsson (HAR)X9628.57%10500121.16000102300943
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X3254.64%201700001.114700002501245
Matt Duchene (NSH)X5053.58%191100011.22170000041753
Leon Draisaitl (T-B)X4248.13%16000011.07020000041666
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X4154.22%182400201.11240002400274
Travis Zajac (NYI)X4455.92%147900001.14340100120753
Mark Stone (T-B)X5336.63%10100001.08000000011793
Aleksander Barkov (MON)X6450.94%176100001.173900000111032
Dylan Larkin (NYR)X3149.66%203400001.03130000021652
Scott Glennie (BOS)X6136.27%10200111.09110000011655
Shea Weber (T-B)X220.00%000010.88111000011543
Konstantin Novikov (ANA)X3153.05%178700001.09110020210753
Mike Richards (TOT)X5251.17%180200011.06002120031515
Kyle Turris (BOS)X3253.03%197800011.04240120061742
Tyler Johnson (AVS)X2261.11%12600011.01010000021571
Mike Hoffman (LOS)X6241.88%11700011.03000000260455
Brayden Schenn (NYR)X8244.32%18500011.02020111600746
Connor McDavid (WAS)X2145.71%157500001.13130000120643
Kyle Beach (PHI)X2253.03%138600101.01240020310644
James Van Riemsdyk (SEA)X7155.60%93700121.15011010710746
Derek Stepan (T-B)X9253.95%191100111.02240000031523
Mark Scheifele (QUE)X5452.33%184800020.98030002200561
Mikko Rantanen (DET)X1039.45%10900010.96120000086375
Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X2240.13%15700000.96120010033345
Sean Couturier (TOT)X6449.80%153400000.97111010041454
Devin Setoguchi (EDM)X5047.50%12000011.04020021200563
Nicklas Backstrom (EDM)X4252.43%177200100.99122020180448
Drew Doughty (MON)X220.00%000000.94111000043413
Sebastian Wannstrom (DET)X7135.00%12000001.05140000410444
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X3134.67%15000001.02000000033633
Eric Staal (HAR)X1351.65%187400000.96132010011465
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X3155.72%20100000.95000010022554
Jeff Carter (PIT)X6354.68%163300011.07440000120441
Brett MacLean (PIT)X6253.92%10200201.02010000150815
Mikael Granlund (TOR)X3043.75%11200000.92120000210525
Marcus Johansson (VGK)X5050.50%109700000.95000000022462
P.K. Subban (EDM)X200.00%000000.83000010042513
Artemi Panarin (WAS)X5232.38%10500001.05250000930740
Nikita Filatov (LOS)X5052.59%13500010.92030002200365
John Tavares (BUF)X8053.40%182200000.92141100011662
Bobby Ryan (SEA)X9242.70%8900001.03030010720274
Patrik Berglund (WPG)X5151.43%97800001.01260010021682
Brett Connolly (PHI)X2237.38%10700000.88140000210413
Zach Hamill (AVS)X3255.86%188700000.91000110420722
Brad Marchand (QUE)X6443.43%9900000.90030032200466
Magnus Paajarvi Svensson (TOT)X4134.69%14700200.92180000011844
Bradley Ross (PHI)X4436.82%20100000.89021000320624
Ryan Johansen (WPG)X5153.80%174900000.90330000052455
Bo Horvat (NJD)X3051.33%165600000.96130000510432
Jordan Staal (VAN)X4053.37%144100000.85110111300331
Sebastian Aho (LOS)X5241.11%9000010.88150000022363
Phil Kessel (BOS)X2246.90%11300000.880400000311100
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X4054.69%165100010.97350103400624
Patrick Kane (MIN)X5128.74%8700000.96160000210444
Sam Bennett (PIT)X6246.39%26300001.04000421100623
Tyler Seguin (OTT)X3151.24%32200001.00460000011345
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X2152.65%177600000.87131001100214
Dmitry Kulikov (VGK)X300.00%000000.78022010011423
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X6337.80%16400100.84000020011403
Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X5148.16%176500000.84000022200424
Keith Yandle (HAR)X600.00%000000.79000010260223
Brayden Point (HAR)X4143.04%23000000.91001000041554
Lars Eller (TOT)X3153.24%86400110.86110000210333
Nikolaj Ehlers (QUE)X7029.81%10400000.88000001300482
David Krejci (TOT)X2251.67%135100000.91110001100522
Derek Roy (T-B)X5352.27%191300010.78150000420212
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X1244.07%11800000.85010000011353
Viktor Tikhonov (TOT)X4152.23%156800000.84270001200154
Rickard Rakell (T-B)X0247.47%9900000.88000003400343
Mikkel Boedker (BUF)X2153.16%139200000.87010000160453
Jordan Schroeder (LOS)X3152.78%187200000.82021030130327
Zach Parise (TOT)X5042.35%8500000.89230000022135
David Rundblad (STL)X300.00%000000.820010000111132
Joel Armia (TOT)X3448.57%10500120.93000000022741
Vincent Trocheck (QUE)X7053.49%177600100.84020110340572
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X4031.71%8200010.97000001200163
Rick Nash (TOT)X1033.72%8600000.92010000044272
Roman Josi (WPG)X010.00%000000.68010000210152
Olli Maatta (SEA)X400.00%000110.83001010021422
Ryan McDonagh (ANA)X310.00%000000.72000000044114
Auston Matthews (AVS)X6347.15%12300000.84120004400077
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X4254.94%104300010.812300000105235
Jeff Skinner (WAS)X5141.67%12000000.84140000150341
John Gaudreau (EDM)X4225.74%10100000.85000000021421
Mitch Marner (MIN)X4330.00%19000000.83010000071323
Tyler Myers (WAS)X200.00%000000.67000330011230
Kyle Okposo (TOR)X6152.48%10100000.86011122200253
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X4347.06%8500000.85221000054727
Joshua Bailey (TOT)X3152.15%169500000.85130000022333
John Carlson (BUF)X220.00%000000.65000000340325
Cody Hodgson (OTT)X3156.56%75500010.81130010011355
Radek Faksa (NJD)X6443.28%13400110.85030015500822
William Karlsson (LOS)X6052.14%14000210.77000001100443
Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X4054.56%69100000.80000000081242
Alex DeBrincat (R) (HAR)X6342.54%22800010.82110001100214
Matthew Tkachuk (BUF)X3135.14%11100100.79341101100422
Evander Kane (TOT)X6049.32%21900010.77020001100533
Beau Bennett (TOT)X1035.32%26900100.78000000011354
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X6042.24%155300000.86030000011541
Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X2151.23%125900000.85021000021533
Jonathan Toews (MON)X1253.63%166500000.93251001100621
Nail Yakupov (CGY)X2330.00%8000000.85220000021452
Ty Rattie (VAN)X2027.27%12100000.80010000011255
Sean Monahan (WAS)X3247.64%114400010.85030000520242
Corey Perry (TOT)X3039.00%10000000.76220001500450
Kyle Connor (R) (OTT)X6225.68%7400010.98000000021522
Brandon Pirri (CBJ)X2050.77%130600000.82010010071315
Peter Mueller (CGY)X3152.41%159900000.82040000011212
Alexander Edler (TOT)X200.00%000000.70000000063305
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X400.00%000000.64000100062211
Rasmus Ristolainen (EDM)X000.00%000000.64000000270230
Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X100.00%000100.74111020022150
Jakub Voracek (PIT)X1253.01%18300000.79140010320332
David Pastrnak (QUE)X0128.97%14500010.72000000310316
Jamie Benn (EDM)X4052.91%92800000.75110000072415
Mark Jankowski (DET)X2152.27%8800000.83000000043062
Paul Stastny (TOT)X3052.79%186400000.73030000066024
Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X2348.71%167300000.81130000022323
Kristopher Letang (SJS)X120.00%000000.67000100000422
Mathew Dumba (LOS)X000.00%000000.76000000022215
Hampus Lindholm (T-B)X110.00%000000.63000110021135
Ivan Provorov (NYI)X000.00%000000.620000100264321
Logan Couture (WPG)X5145.12%43000010.72170000011431
Landon Ferraro (AVS)X6029.11%7900000.74000000021044
Brandon Sutter (HAR)X2151.54%155600100.79041030066433
Reilly Smith (TOT)X3226.73%10100000.730000001120532
Angelo Esposito (TOT)X4153.68%104500100.78010003300631
Alexander Wennberg (AVS)X1150.38%172100010.80000000210531
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X300.00%000000.71000000270122
Adam Fox (R) (VGK)X100.00%000000.68000000032022
Derrick Pouliot (OTT)X020.00%000000.72000000041312
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X1253.41%159700010.81010010074510
Jason Zucker (STL)X2130.21%9600000.78250000011432
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X4239.78%37200010.65240001100423
Zemgus Girgensons (NSH)X6154.19%40600000.72000001100133
Thomas Hickey (LOS)X510.00%000000.60370010063031
Jake Guentzel (HAR)X2133.96%10600000.94000000420322
Sven Bartschi (TOR)X2328.75%8000000.79000010041220
Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X010.00%000010.74231121100221
Michael Ratchuk (PHI)X210.00%000000.60000001200422
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X200.00%000000.58000000031111
Tyson Barrie (HAR)X120.00%000000.63000000031021
Jacob Trouba (LOS)X210.00%000000.57000010170132
Justin Faulk (MON)X110.00%000000.63000000061013
Noah Hanifin (R) (DET)X000.00%000000.68120010061012
Ryan Kesler (VGK)X4355.05%52500000.66120120011523
Emerson Etem (TOT)X2240.82%9800000.92230000410133
Tomas Hertl (NYR)X3045.65%13800000.91010002200035
Mikko Koivu (SEA)X2154.47%159900010.67110000032157
Jack Johnson (BOS)X200.00%000000.66002000051222
Josh Morrissey (DET)X310.00%000000.60000000022330
Shayne Gostisbehere (NYI)X200.00%000000.63000000130051
Mark Pysyk (AVS)X100.00%000000.640000201180102
Timo Meier (MON)X2336.26%9100020.74000110065143
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X3432.18%8700000.74220000410521
Dustin Brown (TOT)X0252.88%74700000.73120040022161
Derick Brassard (OTT)X3154.49%134700020.84040010044133
Cody Ceci (CBJ)X410.00%000000.68000000041430
Jack Eichel (SJS)X2146.95%177200000.71230000022115
Jaccob Slavin (AVS)X300.00%000000.570000000171012
Josh Manson (NSH)X500.00%000000.63000002200224
Brendan Smith (VAN)X300.00%000000.62000000071133
Nate Schmidt (CBJ)X200.00%000010.740000000233201
Tim Erixon (NYR)X010.00%000000.68010010180120
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X100.00%000000.58000100051220
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X2031.13%10600000.71000000160013
Mason Raymond (TOT)X2032.20%5900000.79000002200223
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X5138.89%9000000.700400005120322
Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X3147.33%129100000.71010000130421
Christian Dvorak (STL)X2450.72%62900000.97000000022202
Jarred Tinordi (SJS)X020.00%000010.56001030051133
John Moore (AVS)X210.00%000000.66000130042320
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X4142.00%10000010.75360000310341
Ryan Martindale (NYR)X2151.71%134600010.75110000130321
Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X110.00%000000.59000000098112
Jared Cowen (MIN)X100.00%000100.690000100113146
Justin Schultz (SEA)X120.00%000000.59000001300122
Jonas Brodin (NJD)X100.00%000000.64110010750142
Torey Krug (WPG)X010.00%000000.59000000053021
Sam Gagner (TOT)X6152.46%152700000.68180001100223
Brock Boeser (MIN)X2133.72%8600010.810200000104220
Bobby Sanguinetti (NSH)X210.00%000000.62010000032104
Mike Green (TOT)X010.00%000000.69260100410122
Ivan Vishnevskiy (ANA)X020.00%000000.570000002190202
Taylor Chorney (BOS)X100.00%000000.630100000182133
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X3041.60%12500000.67000201100442
Max Domi (TOT)X4141.38%8700000.71000001200222
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WAS)X2047.48%162800000.68230000061113
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X020.00%000000.58460000041213
Seth Jones (QUE)X200.00%000000.57000000043222
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X000.00%000000.58007110160124
Mikael Backlund (ANA)X4150.73%157900100.76013010066432
Brendan Gaunce (STL)X2251.24%149700000.69140000021132
Gabriel Landeskog (WAS)X0033.75%8000000.81130010022225
Jon Marchessault (CBJ)X3053.19%62600000.72011000053234
Joey Hishon (CHI)X2151.38%174400000.60000001300223
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X0050.64%15600000.67000010011103
Josh Godfrey (MON)X220.00%000000.63130000150330
Mark Giordano (DET)X100.00%000000.500000000152114
Colton Parayko (HAR)X000.00%000000.570000001190234
James Neal (STL)X5138.61%10100110.65140130032412
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X1239.05%10500000.60000002200135
Brandon Saad (LOS)X2220.29%6900000.64000002300211
William Nylander (QUE)X4047.27%11000000.66000000044244
Theodor Blueger (NJD)X3051.13%146500000.72011000022132
Zack Phillips (TOT)X1152.21%70100000.68000000033225
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000.00%000000.63000000094111
Nick Leddy (WPG)X100.00%000000.521110101100113
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X110.00%000000.55000000063304
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X100.00%000000.59230001200123
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X100.00%000000.51000001100111
Cam Fowler (PIT)X200.00%000000.58000000011011
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X3340.37%49300000.65000001400333
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X2147.33%26200000.70240120011222
Jason Pominville (TOT)X3147.89%7100100.71250000130146
Thomas Chabot (TOR)X010.00%000000.54000000063113
Victor Hedman (NJD)X020.00%000000.56110012400243
Jake Gardiner (NYI)X100.00%000000.550011000113210
John Klingberg (TOT)X100.00%000000.560000000282113
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X3140.00%7500000.75171020011311
Milan Michalek (AVS)X3146.08%10200000.57000220310332
Philip Lane (TOT)X1049.59%48600000.68002110033023
David Perron (OTT)X5152.44%8200100.69160110032253
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X2035.27%22400000.68010000091032
Ales Hemsky (SEA)X1141.77%7900000.66030000210123
Jonathan Huberdeau (QUE)X1132.95%8800000.57030002500303
Zach Werenski (BUF)X400.00%000000.63000000075220
Ryan Whitney (ANA)X200.00%000000.480000000156103
Dougie Hamilton (TOR)X100.00%000000.50000000073032
Brent Burns (QUE)X010.00%000000.47000010022013
Connor Brown (WAS)X3235.44%7900000.62000001100136
Jonathan Drouin (SJS)X2043.02%17200000.60010110066141
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X6251.19%172500000.61001000520034
Griffin Reinhart (OTT)X010.00%000000.53000000044031
Christian Ehrhoff (DET)X110.00%000000.532200000203013
Chris Stewart (NJD)X3139.13%9200010.65230110011311
Loui Eriksson (CGY)X3035.11%9400000.57040001100116
Clayton Keller (BUF)X1240.85%37700000.61000001300212
Andreas Nodl (STL)X1244.79%9600010.583700004110222
Jason Demers (VGK)X100.00%000000.56000010066103
Marco Scandella (CBJ)X100.00%000000.470000000122004
Damon Severson (EDM)X100.00%000000.50000000011022
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (OTT)X000.00%000000.580001002270011
Scott Laughton (NJD)X4151.92%10400100.68011100140432
Michael Grabner (TOT)X3136.36%11000000.65020000021024
Michael Del Zotto (WAS)X100.00%000000.51001221100013
Brandon Gormley (TOT)X010.00%000000.53000100320111
Jason Spezza (TOT)X1253.27%32100000.53120000530224
J.T. Miller (TOT)X0049.46%18600000.65020000044013
Christian Thomas (TOT)X0245.00%8000000.56001001400221
Patrick White (CBJ)X2149.18%67100000.64010000042163
Kevin Labanc (MON)X2138.67%7500000.740000000137010
Timur Tsarev (TOT)X000.00%000000.49000000044002
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (MIN)X310.00%000000.50020000042110
Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X1149.10%83700000.550103300175300
Kenny Ryan (NYR)X2140.74%16200010.60010000055123
Connor Brickley (NSH)X3251.22%131400000.570000001150211
Stephen Johns (MIN)X100.00%000000.44000000022011
Ryan Suter (CGY)X200.00%000000.43000000066121
Brady Skjei (CGY)X100.00%000000.470001100142012
Gustav Nyquist (CBJ)X5043.36%11300000.49020000064430
Tomas Tatar (CBJ)X4034.95%18600000.62000000011232
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X2135.26%60400000.74120000130203
Ryan Strome (MIN)X2045.66%111700000.58120000055111
Chris Brown (VAN)X1039.29%33600000.52110100051013
Brock Beukeboom (QUE)X200.00%000000.52001121300011
Erik Johnson (TOT)X100.00%000000.42010000032101
Justin Holl (HAR)X000.00%000000.59000000210002
Colten Teubert (OTT)X300.00%000000.450100000164141
Samuel Girard (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.51000000530004
Aaron Ekblad (HAR)X100.00%000000.45000000160010
Jordan Eberle (WPG)X3046.04%20200100.58244010033413
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X2127.08%4800000.90010001100011
Riley Nash (TOT)X2042.00%10000000.592100000033122
Tyler Pitlick (VAN)X1330.66%13700100.581200000263221
Curtis Lazar (HAR)X0150.25%137300010.58002010042400
Adam Clendening (WPG)X000.00%000000.44000000031210
Jordan Schmaltz (PHI)X100.00%000000.530000000135201
Martin Marincin (SEA)X200.00%000100.49000000051121
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (OTT)X010.00%000000.48000000011001
Adam Henrique (QUE)X4152.07%169400100.47120000022214
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X2144.66%10300000.50010000011120
Dylan Strome (PIT)X4051.61%9300000.62000000310111
Duncan Siemens (VAN)X000.00%000000.38000000011103
Drew Stafford (TOT)X0127.59%5800000.64010000066013
Anton Gustafsson (MIN)X4053.75%117200000.62141010061030
Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X100.00%000200.480000000113006
Scott Mayfield (CBJ)X100.00%000000.560000000199101
Kyle Palmieri (SJS)X1033.91%11500000.46110000022001
Ilya Kovalchuk (ANA)X0036.11%7200000.490000000247030
Travis Sanheim (MON)X000.00%000000.520000000292001
David Backes (TOT)X2156.49%72400000.42131301200021
Nick Bjugstad (VAN)X1052.98%121000000.54000010041311
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2139.13%9200000.49000000072024
Zack Kassian (VAN)X2040.45%44500000.55010000011013
Martin Frk (TOT)X2242.86%8400000.76000100022031
Andrey Pedan (QUE)X100.00%000000.47110010044022
Oscar Klefbom (QUE)X210.00%000000.41000000031101
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X1154.42%133600000.480000000201221
Andrew Shaw (SEA)X2047.86%11700000.52000010053312
Nathan Horton (STL)X2236.07%6100000.52001131100122
Boone Jenner (WPG)X2353.94%96400000.56000001200302
Mats Zuccarello (CGY)X3034.74%9500000.45000000066042
Erik Haula (ANA)X0251.28%7800000.720000000136012
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X3039.58%14400000.56000001100141
Philippe Paradis (PHI)X2152.07%164600000.45002010011021
Matt Niskanen (PHI)X100.00%000000.45000000150013
Brock Nelson (TOR)X2046.25%142700000.46000000250021
Carl Soderberg (NYI)XX2055.70%15800000.440000000116111
Samuel Morin (T-B)X100.00%000100.47000001600100
Dustin Byfuglien (CHI)X000.00%000000.350200002160001
David Musil (TOT)X000.00%000000.43000000032102
Shea Theodore (MON)X200.00%000000.420000000331012
Erik Gudbranson (MIN)X000.00%000000.380000000406111
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X2134.65%10100000.47000000150102
Kirill Kabanov (STL)X2127.93%11100000.480000000122311
Charlie Coyle (WPG)X2137.88%6600000.600200000131022
Josh Anderson (TOT)X2235.90%7800200.490001000211113
Alexander Steen (TOT)X2052.92%75400000.4913000002014000
Troy Stecher (CGY)X200.00%000000.41000000063010
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X000.00%000000.33000010043121
Dylan McIlrath (LOS)X010.00%000000.400012100244100
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CBJ)X0241.33%7500100.56000200011302
Patrick O'Sullivan (NSH)X0140.22%9200000.520000100133012
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X1150.67%7500000.51150000051210
Adam Larsson (MIN)X000.00%000000.38001110052212
Sami Vatanen (QUE)X010.00%000000.370000001290111
Logan MacMillan (CBJ)X0046.03%6300010.49000000022121
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X1149.78%113300010.41000000076211
Anders Lee (TOT)X0341.18%11900000.390100000102021
Mathew Barzal (TOR)X0146.69%84600000.6400000002116012
Simon Despres (SEA)X000.00%000000.380000100251011
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X110.00%000000.32000000190012
Will Weber (VAN)X020.00%000000.300000000181013
Rasmus Bengtsson (NYR)X000.00%000000.360000100319001
Brett Pesce (PIT)X000.00%000000.360000000215013
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X1055.84%30800000.4700100001411020
Austin Watson (TOT)X1040.00%12500100.40010100011100
Calvin de Haan (STL)X100.00%000000.31000100072021
David Savard (AVS)X000.00%000000.350000000122200
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X010.00%000000.34000120011000
Will Butcher (BUF)X100.00%000000.32001000082100
Tyler Bozak (CBJ)X3152.61%93700000.44130000031020
Vincent Lecavalier (WPG)X2154.97%125700000.42130000011112
Adam Pelech (TOT)X100.00%000000.37000010062001
Connor Murphy (WAS)X100.00%000000.340000000136011
Mark McNeill (SJS)X1052.43%135600000.41241010011020
Colin Miller (PHI)X100.00%000000.300000000181024
Geoffrey Schemitsch (TOT)X000.00%000000.340000001500002
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X1050.88%5700000.54001220044101
Andrew Ladd (CHI)X1033.71%8900000.340000001150001
Peter Holland (T-B)X1152.45%149100000.37022010011120
Ryan Callahan (CHI)X2039.71%6800000.61110000011202
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X1135.07%75000000.42010100097015
Colton Sissons (BOS)X2048.84%141700000.41000220071211
Phillip Danault (T-B)X1051.35%7400000.36000000021012
Hunter Shinkaruk (WPG)X0030.59%8500000.38010000031011
Bryan Rust (WAS)X4132.73%5500000.51120000011112
Joe Morrow (HAR)X100.00%000000.410000101140011
Chris Kreider (WPG)X1044.23%5200000.51010110021101
Joel Edmundson (ANA)X100.00%000000.340000000335000
Derek Forbort (TOR)X010.00%000000.270001001210001
Alec Martinez (VGK)X110.00%000000.350000000305121
Ryan Graves (R) (WPG)X000.00%000000.33000000082111
Anton Stralman (TOT)X000.00%000000.340000000416001
Thomas Vanek (SEA)X1141.38%5800010.36030000055112
Kevin Hayes (BUF)X2049.09%71700100.29000100066132
Stefan Noesen (NJD)X2248.82%12700000.330100000107004
Louis Leblanc (TOT)X1041.27%6300000.47000000011001
Milan Lucic (WAS)X1040.00%5000000.481203100161100
Corban Knight (TOT)X2151.93%90500000.41000000099101
Zach Boychuk (TOR)X1051.93%129400000.443700000153100
Anton Rodin (TOT)X0145.10%5100000.540000001140000
Esa Lindell (AVS)X100.00%000000.290000000191220
Patrick McNally (R) (VAN)X110.00%000000.30000020055201
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X000.00%000000.280000000129100
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X3146.43%5600100.40000000022210
Riley Sheahan (CHI)X1041.76%9100000.310000000171100
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X1154.69%6400000.44010000088202
Cam Barker (NSH)X000.00%000000.44000000052010
Justin Shugg (TOT)X1024.44%4500000.480000000128010
Nick Foligno (VAN)X2051.16%51800000.52000001100001
Conor Sheary (LOS)X1138.89%5400000.41000000064014
Niklas Hjalmarsson (CBJ)X000.00%000000.330000000135102
Bryan Little (NJD)X2053.22%146000000.341100001100010
Anthony Cirelli (PIT)X0039.66%11600000.330000000125101
Stuart Percy (NYR)X100.00%000000.63001000033102
Tyler Cuma (NJD)X000.00%000000.31000010051011
Cody Wild (ANA)X000.00%000000.290000000146000
Martin Gernat (R) (VAN)X100.00%000000.430000001260000
Jake McCabe (NJD)X100.00%000000.341100000594201
Mike Reilly (EDM)X000.00%000000.320000000284100
Robert Hagg (TOT)X100.00%000000.37000010022011
Alexander Ruuttu (MON)X1138.24%3400000.56000000011022
Rocco Grimaldi (NYI)X1054.38%60500000.64000000000101
Nicolas Kerdiles (NYR)X0030.77%9100000.320000101140101
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X100.00%000000.301200200119011
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X000.00%000000.280000000522000
Jesse Blacker (BOS)X110.00%000000.290000101130010
Christopher Tanev (WAS)X000.00%000000.260000000282000
Brendan Perlini (TOR)X0032.69%10400000.35000000055100
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X000.00%000000.2800201001813002
Vyacheslav Voinov (T-B)X100.00%000000.2400000004112003
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X000.00%000000.38000000150010
Charles-Olivier Roussel (TOT)X000.00%000000.250000001660000
Jason Garrison (NSH)X000.00%000000.260000001150011
Greg Nemisz (BOS)X2036.00%7500000.30001000011222
Erik Brannstrom (R) (WPG)X200.00%000000.50000010170001
Emile Poirier (R) (MIN)X1025.64%3900000.510000000106003
Matt Carle (NYR)X010.00%000000.24000000022000
William Carrier (MIN)X0137.81%96800000.430000000159100
Ryan O'Reilly (DET)X1051.92%161600000.27000000033101
Matthew Finn (MIN)X000.00%000000.42000000066101
Ian McCoshen (R) (AVS)X000.00%000000.31000000170000
Jonathan Merrill (PHI)X010.00%000000.230000000567010
Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X3026.87%20100000.34001010095111
Adrian Kempe (MIN)X2034.44%9000000.55000000022113
Zac Dalpe (SJS)X1152.74%98600000.341400000293210
Lucas Lessio (TOT)X1033.33%6900000.33000000091110
Zach Hyman (EDM)X2042.33%16300000.4300100001010011
Jan Mursak (BOS)X0060.87%4600000.34000001200200
Miro Heiskanen (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.39000000072100
Danton Heinen (PIT)X2040.95%33700000.45000000072000
Daniel Girardi (PHI)X110.00%000000.23110000033001
Michal Repik (WAS)X1060.64%18800000.5300000002516100
Dmitri Orlov (LOS)X100.00%000000.280000000166020
Ryan Murray (BUF)X000.00%000000.260000000151001
Sean Lorenz (WAS)X000.00%000000.220000000363011
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X100.00%000000.24000000033112
Madison Bowey (TOT)X000.00%000000.310000000466010
Petr Straka (TOT)X1036.98%19200000.50010000096001
Quinn Hughes (CBJ)X100.00%000000.50000000033000
Danny Biega (LOS)X100.00%000000.210000000611010
Philip Samuelsson (TOT)X100.00%000000.250010100384010
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X000.00%000000.230000000714100
Travis Hamonic (NSH)X000.00%000000.220000000716011
Anton Lander (TOT)X1045.24%8400100.24000000011110
Max Gardiner (TOT)X1050.36%69500000.340000000121000
Teemu Pulkkinen (NYI)X2048.48%3300000.40000000066022
Carl Klingberg (WPG)X1041.18%11900000.37030000033012
Jakub Vrana (VGK)X0047.47%122400000.250001100122000
Jay Bouwmeester (NYR)X000.00%000000.190000000265000
William Wrenn (MIN)X000.00%000000.220000000713001
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X1036.62%7100000.27000000063100
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X1030.56%10800000.22120101100010
Colin Wilson (TOT)X0154.38%97100000.32000001100001
Ryan Dzingel (NJD)X0040.00%3500000.34000000055001
Jared Knight (WAS)X0050.83%102100000.2903000004019000
Raphael Bussieres (NYR)X2034.78%4600000.480000000141000
Brennan Serville (SEA)X000.00%000000.240001000332011
Haydn Fleury (BUF)X000.00%000000.2300011004415001
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (VGK)X3036.51%6300000.2300002002519010
Joakim Andersson (VAN)X1151.85%2700000.46000000066001
Alexander Frolov (TOT)X2025.00%6000000.3013000004523012
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X0133.33%3900000.3402000003724010
Kevin Fiala (TOR)X0031.43%3500000.35000000044100
Quinton Howden (T-B)X1044.37%14200100.34002000064020
Tanner Pearson (R) (SEA)X0025.53%4700000.28000000011000
Matt Puempel (TOT)X0036.31%50400000.3511000001313000
Shane Prince (TOT)X0029.73%3700000.310000000104011
Ryan Spooner (DET)X0045.92%9800000.190000000223010
Jake Bean (WPG)X000.00%000000.31110000055000
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X000.00%000000.1600000006119000
Alexander Killorn (TOR)X2125.71%3500000.36001000055100
Dalton Smith (CBJ)X0033.95%48600000.45002010044011
Alex Iafallo (R) (MON)X0027.59%2900000.410000000153001
Patrik Laine (NYR)X0014.04%11400000.75000000120000
Dylan DeMelo (ANA)X000.00%000000.20000000033000
Maxim Shalunov (CGY)X0041.07%5600000.2100000001814000
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X1040.91%2200000.480000000364000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.38000000055200
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X010.00%000000.220000000296001
Mark MacMillan (WPG)X1037.21%17200000.38000000011000
Sam Reinhart (R) (DET)X0025.00%2000000.73000000340001
Michael Matheson (TOT)X000.00%000000.180010000706001
Alexander Guptill (SJS)X2023.91%4600000.2500000001717010
Nick Bonino (ANA)X0156.40%40600000.40000001100011
Victor Rask (NJD)X0051.44%76600000.240100000315001
Sebastian Collberg (ANA)X0035.00%2000000.37000000099001
MacKenzie MacEachern (DET)X0032.26%3100000.32000100022000
Robby Fabbri (R) (PIT)X1140.00%4000000.290000100151101
Toni Rajala (TOT)X1037.50%2400000.3501000004011000
Scott Harrington (CGY)X000.00%000000.210000000557000
Greg McKegg (STL)X0046.48%79600000.2400000004417000
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000000631000
Kyle Cumiskey (DET)X000.00%000000.1300000007216010
Anthony Camara (DET)X1038.89%3600000.2100001002929101
Tommy Vannelli (TOT)X200.00%000000.44000001100001
Laurent Dauphin (MON)X0151.69%35600000.40000000011011
Stefan Legein (NYI)X0043.86%45600000.2413010003614010
Jakub Culek (NYI)X0027.59%2900000.3300000002214002
Adam Lowry (HAR)X1031.03%2900000.360000000104002
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (AVS)X1025.93%2700000.4500000003225000
Markus Granlund (VGK)X0151.06%56800000.2800000002424001
Oscar Lindberg (CBJ)X0053.27%21400000.34110000022000
Matt Delahey (MON)X110.00%000000.18000000044010
Frank Vatrano (NSH)X0035.64%28900000.3000000002727010
Danny Dekeyser (T-B)X000.00%000000.1000000001813001
Valeri Nichushkin (NJD)X1039.39%3300000.2911001006819000
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000.00%000000.18000000033000
Jakub Zboril (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.140001000637001
Tom Wilson (R) (TOT)X0142.86%1400000.52000000033000
Steve Downie (CBJ)X2045.16%3100000.29000000032011
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X0042.65%6800000.29000100011100
Cody Eakin (T-B)X2058.61%36000000.4000000001515011
Paul Byron (TOT)X1045.71%3500000.2100000003127021
Pierre-Luc Dubois (NYR)X1036.70%10900000.55000000031000
Ryan MacInnis (R) (NYR)X0146.35%65800000.2600000001313101
Logan Shaw (NYR)X1029.63%5400000.19000000011000
Jansen Harkins (R) (VAN)X0040.99%32200000.3800000001414001
Daniil Zharkov (R) (VAN)X0036.72%12800000.5300000002410010
T.J. Galiardi (LOS)X0051.95%112600100.190000000171102
Troy Bourke (SJS)X2014.29%1400000.38000000022011
Craig Smith (CHI)X0045.83%2400000.31000000022000
Ludvig Rensfeldt (T-B)X0042.86%1400000.37000000044001
Gabryel Boudreau (R) (TOT)X0138.78%4900000.220000001150001
Connor Chatham (WAS)X0025.00%2000000.3500000001616000
Steven Fogarty (STL)X1252.47%79100000.14000000022011
Keven Veilleux (DET)X1052.50%57900000.2000000001919000
Michael Frolik (TOT)X100.00%600000.7800000001412000
Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X0047.41%67500000.1500000002621000
Brock McGinn (BUF)X0041.38%2900000.1900000002828020
Patrick Wey (NYR)X000.00%000000.190000001270100
Olli Juolevi (SJS)X000.00%000000.18000000130001
Jamie Oleksiak (CBJ)X000.00%000000.53000000055000
Nick Ritchie (TOR)X0038.12%18100000.390000000111001
Keegan Kanzig (MON)X000.00%000000.180010200691001
Johan Larsson (TOT)X1048.94%4700000.14000000022001
Jordan Martinook (QUE)X0028.57%1400000.310000000171000
Boo Nieves (NYR)X0048.13%82700000.1300000001410000
Ryan Howse (VAN)X0024.53%5300000.3200001003632000
Kevin Lynch (CGY)X0052.17%75900000.1400002002222000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X0048.72%47000000.22000000074001
Eric O'Dell (LOS)X0044.44%7200000.13000210041001
Pavel Zacha (R) (OTT)X0043.93%17300000.26000000044000
Ladislav Smid (EDM)X100.00%000000.21000110040000
Nicolas Deschamps (CGY)X0050.00%4600000.140000000506000
Kris Russell (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000000694000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X000.00%000000.180000000693000
Benjamin Gallacher (BUF)X000.00%000000.110000000727000
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (OTT)X0044.41%28600000.1800000001111000
Andy Andreoff (NSH)X0052.15%34900000.1900000002525000
Brian Hart (VGK)X0132.31%6500000.1600000001818000
Zack Smith (LOS)X1149.27%82000000.0900000001111010
Jake Virtanen (NYR)X000.00%000001.93000000062010
Garrett Noonan (TOT)X000.00%000000.27000010053000
Johnny Oduya (CGY)X000.00%000000.09000000099000
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X0040.63%3200001.29000000210000
Nick Ross ()X000.00%000000.280000000188000
Riley Sutter (R) (NYR)X0027.27%1100000.46000000000000
Andrej Sekera (WAS)X000.00%000000.0900000006914000
Jeff Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000000.100000000692000
Brenden Kichton (NSH)X000.00%000000.190000000715000
Tage Thompson (R) (NYR)X0057.41%5400000.98000000031000
Igor Makarov (PIT)X0035.32%20100000.10000001100000
Lukas Sutter (PHI)X0047.57%30900000.1100000003636000
Joe Colborne ()X0159.72%14400000.42000000044001
Jared Staal (CBJ)X000.00%500000.53000000000000
Kale Kessy (R) (T-B)X1050.00%400000.69000000099000
Nicklas Jensen (OTT)X0057.14%1400000.20000003300001
Rhett Gardner (R) (NYR)X0030.00%1000000.32000000055000
Darren Helm (CHI)X0054.80%57300000.13000000011000
Miikka Salomaki (WAS)X0033.87%31300000.1400000001313000
Nikita Zadorov (HAR)X100.00%000000.10000000044010
Michael Ferland (QUE)X0015.38%1300000.1500000004747000
Anton Klementyev (DET)X100.00%000000.0800000002811001
Brian Lee (NYI)X000.00%000000.30000000180000
Jeremy Morin ()X0050.00%600000.53000000091000
Adam Janosik (TOT)X000.00%000000.1200000006657000
Dmitrij Jaskin (BOS)X0020.00%1500000.170000000697000
Brian Dumoulin (QUE)X000.00%000000.131200000701000
Jordan Weal (R) (LOS)X0059.18%14700000.2800000007259000
Gabriel Fontaine (R) (MIN)X000.00%100003.45000000000001
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (MON)X0071.43%700000.37000000110000
Tomas Vincour (TOT)X0057.41%5400000.48000000033000
Leo Komarov (QUE)X0068.18%2200000.76000000011000
Oskar Sundqvist (T-B)X0054.17%2400001.25000001100000
Chris Calnan (DET)X00100.00%100000.59000000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R) (NYR)X0137.39%11500000.0800000001313000
Kris Versteeg (EDM)X1058.82%1700000.08000000055000
Simon Hjalmarsson (ANA)X1044.44%900000.09000000011000
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TOT)X0037.04%2700000.87000000081000
Tucker Poolman (AVS)X000.00%000000.290000000232000
Neal Pionk (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.47000000043000
Cale Makar (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.28001000093000
Dillon Heatherington (VAN)X000.00%000000.10000000055000
Andrew Welinski (TOR)X000.00%000000.110010001180000
Matthew Grzelcyk (WPG)X000.00%000000.190000000119000
Spencer Stastney (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.10000000000000
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOR)X0037.25%5100000.4800000001918000
Josh Brittain (STL)X000.00%100004.7800000003722000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.3500000003735000
Marcus Kruger (AVS)X0055.00%12000000.160000000244000
Ross Colton (BOS)X0043.75%1600000.0900000006927000
Mike Winther (PHI)X0054.60%16300000.1700000007236000
Nick Campoli (NSH)X000.00%000000.000000000122000
David Desharnais (MON)X0063.64%1100000.00000000011000
Jim O'Brien (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000096000
David Noel (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000081000
Kyle Bigos (R) (T-B)X000.00%000000.000000000224000
Nico Gross (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan O'Marra (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000062000
Casey Pierro-Zabotel (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Stephen Weiss (NSH)X0066.67%300000.000000000173000
Loic Leduc (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Chandler Stephenson (R) (VAN)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Dylan Blujus (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Vince Dunn (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000620000
Robin Kovacs (R) (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Frederic Allard (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.0000000002725000
Lias Andersson (R) (DET)X000.00%100000.00000000260000
Taylor Aronson (MIN)X000.00%000000.000000000223000
Joel Lowry (NSH)X000.00%100000.00000000043000
Joakim Nordstrom (CGY)X0048.28%2900000.00000000042000
Alex Peters (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000083000
Bobby Hughes (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000020000
Joseph Labate (NYI)X0036.36%1100000.00000000011000
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000240000
Justin Pender (VGK)X000.00%000000.000000000126000
Beau Starrett (R) (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Ronald Boyd (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Filip Hallander (R) (MON)X0025.00%800000.000000000172000
Lucas Wallmark (R) (AVS)X0033.33%300000.00000000011000
Roland McKeown (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000350000
David Clarkson (ANA)X0033.33%300000.00000000021000
Simon Karlsson (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Kasperi Kapanen (CBJ)X0020.00%500000.00000000052000
Nick Sorensen (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000032000
Mason Geertsen (R) (QUE)X000.00%000000.000000001130000
Logan Stanley (R) (AVS)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Mattias Tedenby (VAN)X0036.36%1100000.00000000041000
Luca Cunti (STL)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000087000
Martins Karsums (MIN)X000.00%100000.000000001190000
Benn Ferriero (ANA)X0055.17%2900000.00000000095000
Jacob De La Rose (R) (STL)X0056.52%2300000.00000000011000
Alexander Khokhlachev (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000052000
Gabriel Bourque (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Dylan Sikura (R) (CGY)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Ville Pokka (VGK)X000.00%000000.000000001270000
Dante Fabbro (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Aaron Ness (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Nikita Gusev (PHI)X000.00%500000.00000000011000
Christian Wolanin (R) (SJS)X000.00%000000.000000000122000
Pascal Laberge (R) (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000052000
Linus Weissbach (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alex Hutchings (EDM)X0055.26%3800000.00000000055000
John Quenneville (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000350000
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Samuel Walker (R) (TOT)X0033.33%300000.000000000111000
Mario Ferraro (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.000000000221000
Shane McColgan (ANA)X000.00%200000.00000000061000
Guillaume Brisebois (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Erik Foley (R) (EDM)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Sebastian Repo (R) (EDM)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Adam Tambellini (SJS)X0050.00%6600000.0000000001010000
Cal Clutterbuck (T-B)X0040.00%500000.0000001002213000
Matt Stajan (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Patrik Virta (R) (EDM)X0060.00%500000.00000000000000
Trevor Lewis (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000220000
Devon Toews (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
John Draeger (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000063000
Chris Wilkie (NJD)X000.00%000000.000000000171000
Patrick Koudys (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Jack Gorniak (R) (SJS)X0033.33%600000.0000000004412000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (BUF)X000.00%100000.00000000410000
Reece Scarlett (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Simon Kjellberg (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris Tierney (CHI)X0041.75%19400000.00000000072000
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (OTT)X0051.59%15700000.0000000002323000
Ryan Mcgregor (R) (ANA)X0039.19%7400000.00000000000000
Luke Kunin (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Aapeli Rasanen (R) (EDM)X0035.85%5300000.00000000022000
Seth Barton (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.0000000003030000
Sami Lepisto ()X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (NYR)X0029.41%1700000.0000000003131000
Ivan Morozov (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000010000
Josh Gorges (BOS)X000.00%000000.000000000285000
Matt Halischuk (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TOT)X000.00%300000.0000000004242000
Tomas Jurco (BOS)X000.00%000000.0000000004545000
Seth Griffith (QUE)X000.00%000000.0000000006666000
Stelio Mattheos (R) (BUF)X0035.29%1700000.0000000006767000
Petteri Nokelainen (BOS)X0043.30%52200000.0000000006969000
Brady Brassart (AVS)X000.00%000000.0000000006969000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (BUF)X000.00%200000.0000000007171000
Marian Studenic (R) (HAR)X000.00%000000.0000000007171000
Corbin McPherson (LOS)X000.00%000000.0000000007272000
Deven Sideroff (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000007272000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R) (SJS)20001.0000.0030000130000.0000030000
Steve Mason (EDM)10010.9660.9265001290000.400510100
Eetu Makiniemi (R) (WPG)20000.9521.1453001210000.0000045000
Jeremy Helvig (R) (PHI)30000.9441.9960002360000.0000019000
Laurent Brossoit (BUF)197910.9182.41106900435270120.00001755002
Mike Robinson (R) (HAR)21000.9172.2979003360000.0000114000
Jonathan Bernier (CBJ)125520.9152.7372500333900010.0000127120
Cameron Talbot (OTT)54272040.9132.6231566313815800320.640255215930
Jacob Markstrom (NYR)41142120.9123.1222710111813460100.57173635253
Carey Price (CBJ)58312250.9112.7935022316318250320.818115812660
Connor Hellebuyck (MON)57331860.9102.7434352415717510100.750485712643
Anton Khudobin (SEA)52271640.9092.5928062312113330200.700104821452
Jonathan Quick (TOT)53301630.9092.7529692313614970120.706174920462
Mike Smith (CHI)166710.9083.0189600454910100.6676143102
Riku Helenius (R) (VAN)104200.9082.9842300212280010.6673567100
Brian Elliott (TOT)59292080.9072.86342012116317560110.714215711352
Jhonas Enroth (TOT)43181950.9072.8325828112213110110.71474229322
Frederik Andersen (QUE)51291930.9072.7230688313914900110.50025119541
Trevor Cann (MON)22000.9063.00120006640000.000027000
Pavel Francouz (R) (LOS)3921830.9062.66207920929770200.80053339220
Jake Paterson (R) (PIT)2011710.9052.76102321474940110.33331753210
Matthew Hackett (EDM)179510.9053.0096100485040010.00021537020
Scott Wedgewood (R) (WPG)20200.9033.00120006620000.0000215000
Matthew Murray (BUF)56312040.9032.6532842114514950450.571145517445
Ondrej Pavelec (LOS)42231250.9022.8822896311011270100.647173933411
Michael Lee (T-B)2110600.9022.851053150505120200.00001655002
Marek Schwarz (BOS)153620.9023.2677420424290000.66731153000
Cory Schneider (TOT)61352320.9022.8736154517317670100.56316619470
Robin Lehner (WPG)60292560.9022.9435894217617950400.629356012451
Tyler Bunz (WAS)2212510.9012.87119021575760100.66731851211
Devan Dubnyk (DET)58312050.9012.8733254315915980000.591225517800
Petr Mrazek (SJS)67283180.9003.06400210220420430100.84219674751
Andrey Vasilevskiy (MIN)60332240.9003.00346516417317310300.625246011462
Tuukka Rask (T-B)57312130.8992.8032340215115010100.556185516601
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)36161050.8993.09190421989720310.83363042210
Philipp Grubauer (STL)56222480.8983.1931992217016600210.667245317512
John Gibson (WAS)52212280.8973.1429964215715190110.538265118420
Jaroslav Halak (TOR)3171550.8963.25168121918770100.421192745313
Martin Jones (BOS)55322030.8963.0032234316115470500.818115514315
Scott Darling (TOT)1910810.8963.08107120555270000.00001850010
Joonas Korpisalo (CGY)186910.8953.1395802504760020.00001610200
Jordon Binnington (R) (STL)217900.8953.61104621635990000.00001753210
Carter Hart (WPG)105320.8953.2561000333130100.0002100101
Karri Ramo (MIN)168310.8932.8783700403750001.00021160001
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (QUE)1915220.8922.65115641514730200.923131951021
Darcy Kuemper (VGK)49232500.8923.2629054115814640221.00034823301
Chad Johnson (VAN)67263550.8913.30391010321519740210.8005675351
Semen Varlamov (PIT)55291930.8903.2932084017616000120.692135317052
Elvis Merzlikins (TOR)48221940.8903.3026896314813440110.66764527421
Daniel Vladar (R) (CHI)3682240.8903.4619962011510440210.33333335320
Josh Unice (NYI)114330.8903.0161700312810100.8005935000
Carter Hutton (NYR)36122020.8893.6620142212311110211.00033536222
Tristan Jarry (R) (EDM)40201450.8893.1621622111410290200.00003917012
Mikko Koskinen (TOT)147410.8893.2577500423770011.00031257010
Jake Allen (PHI)42152060.8873.4524036013812210110.66764131232
Chet Pickard ()198830.8863.28113601625430210.50021945002
Linus Ullmark (R) (TOT)148420.8853.4084720484170110.00001429100
Konstantin Volkov (R) (SJS)60410.8834.8232400262220000.0000527010
Ivan Nalimov (R) (AVS)167810.8833.4595600554690100.00001649010
Anton Forsberg (NJD)132900.8833.9265721433660011.00031138110
Mark Visentin (PHI)82410.8814.1243600302530000.750875000
Landon Bow (R) (CGY)2351240.8803.90115340756270110.462132024000
Jeremy Smith (R) (CHI)83130.8803.3446700262170000.429787001
Antti Raanta (TOT)71410.8784.0337200252050000.3333621010
Michal Neuvirth (DET)209700.8763.89101901665340300.00001752101
Jack Campbell (NJD)103700.8753.4757100332630110.00001010110
Hannu Toivonen (R) ()21100.8614.851240010720000.000027000
Edward Pasquale (ANA)178810.8604.11102100705010100.00001754000
Tyler Wall (R) (AVS)10100.8573.0060003210000.000013000
James Reimer (VGK)41210.8504.2424100171130000.000043000