Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Wednesday, January 20, 2021 at 17:49
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas Backstrom (EDM)X201517328315424184226017.86%341020.4948122488202249
Kyle Turris (BOS)X209182713610464375164612.00%642020.9846102394000118
Travis Zajac (NJD)X20131326340102659194822.03%133916.966511208400000
Claude Giroux (NYI)X205212612012327625746.58%738719.3301111108600001
Steven Stamkos (MIN)X20101525480265981285012.35%539519.7564102698000010
Ryan Getzlaf (EDM)X201212244240363973185716.44%1040120.0456112584011049
Jeff Carter (PIT)X208162492093263114712.70%136318.16235147900002
David Perron (OTT)X2013102310260531573155617.81%236718.34448229500005
Sam Gagner (MON)X1811122332031888164912.50%134018.88257248400010
Sidney Crosby (DET)X19914233300715065115413.85%238920.50268178200000
Zach Parise (NSH)X20121022-7000357394516.44%242321.132351981000234
Mark Scheifele (QUE)X19111122-30042781236013.58%441922.034592179000152
Anton Gustafsson (MIN)X20913225340634761203414.75%333416.713710177600000
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X208142267410762158212713.79%2244522.234374089000034
P.K. Subban (EDM)X2061622-1460611547152412.77%2046023.013582882000063
Mikko Rantanen (DET)X1911102134072667145016.42%039720.87459218100000
Mitch Marner (MIN)X20101121-2202204394623.26%234217.0864101578000010
Vincent Trocheck (QUE)X1991221-2235514558113115.52%138820.443471178000032
Jason Zucker (STL)X2091221-24061984185610.71%033216.585611378400008
Nikolaj Ehlers (QUE)X19615210004157419408.11%537119.51178147910129
Sean Monahan (WAS)X204172112003385215527.69%234217.12145959000011
Tyler Bozak (CBJ)X1921921-21202128309336.67%437119.5207778900000
Kristopher Letang (EDM)X2021921428030183212256.25%2443221.610882089000041
Jeff Skinner (WAS)X201282011140462366154818.18%534617.32224136600017
Tyler Johnson (AVS)X2010102004082882206612.20%441120.542572610000000
Calle Jarnkrok (VGK)X2091120-32085356193616.07%239719.852681579000017
Nikita Filatov (LOS)X208122013204258123569.88%736818.422351879000010
Sean Couturier (NYI)X20713202006477419509.46%1038919.44235178600018
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X1951520-6200321836101913.89%2643522.9256112685000055
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X2141620-46013297317545.48%341819.90110112192000034
Cam Fowler (PIT)X2021820110011254111294.88%1541920.93268318500009
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X191091900072961195216.39%139020.505272283000015
Shea Weber (VGK)X2010919-10300203445184222.22%2842221.096511338500003
Kyle Beach (PHI)X1991019-3435482672235612.50%635818.854371339000026
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X209101940002687224610.34%842321.14437238300002
Yanni Gourde (NYR)X1981119-360121452184215.38%535418.63145167300000
Eric Staal (TOT)X20811193440664063173912.70%242020.98235139800001
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X2081119214020358223599.76%943021.5128102285011494
Devin Setoguchi (BOS)X2081119-1220372762204412.90%238919.45358188900000
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X20712192208188721558.05%537018.49257259300009
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X2071219-1140181870234510.00%438619.292682587000021
Brandon Sutter (HAR)X20712194315473662244611.29%440220.12033106600000
Mikhail Grigorenko (BOS)X20712197160365061174811.48%136418.20123168400000
Jonathan Toews (MON)X1861319422040266210399.68%334118.96235248400000
John Tavares (BUF)X19613191033559406822378.82%537419.703582410300005
Colten Teubert (OTT)X2061319222091947123112.77%3244422.215493496000151
Tyler Myers (WAS)X2041519526032194216179.52%3348424.193472568000067
David Pastrnak (QUE)X19991822001449103618.37%237219.57336107700000
Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X1999181020113080207111.25%237319.651782110400000
Jaden Schwartz (OTT)X2099189140272250143718.00%238119.063141288000146
Ty Rattie (VAN)X198101862052175233310.67%639020.532352075011254
Dustin Brown (NYI)X20810184220781869217011.59%840420.203472487000124
Brett MacLean (PIT)X208101890071660184113.33%236118.05033127800001
Brayden Point (R) (HAR)X207111822044465233310.77%131915.97257187400000
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X2071118126049407311549.59%741120.552572794000019
Sebastian Aho (R) (LOS)X2071118340122654204712.96%239319.63336249400000
Brayden Schenn (NYR)X196121803715491957214110.53%334117.96145197000000
Cody Ceci (CBJ)X19612182320341553124311.32%2542622.403253683101359
Connor McDavid (WAS)X206121851009386516569.23%039019.52145136900000
Christopher Higgins (NYI)X2051318-4181013125623518.93%137218.593710198900000
Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X2041418810031376721485.97%535817.91066229400003
Dmitry Kulikov (VGK)X2041418-72203618539257.55%2745322.6446104084000061
Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X20107171140252574134913.51%840720.332241882101317
Brendan Gallagher (CBJ)X1998172200322177125211.69%235618.72347247700007
Jake Guentzel (HAR)X20981740032768234613.24%640720.36235146600000
Brad Marchand (QUE)X19891724051869205611.59%236919.40426277700000
Jonathan Drouin (SJS)X208917960421759143913.56%336618.30145137500000
Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X1971017-20053567254510.45%036119.02189118300000
Ryan Martindale (NYR)X1961117-280294160154910.00%141421.802351474000148
Elias Pettersson (SJS)X20512176202325416359.26%136918.47268137600008
Victor Hedman (NJD)X2051217035535195211329.62%3145522.773473478000073
Joshua Bailey (OTT)X2051217716039376114338.20%636818.421671887000146
Viktor Tikhonov (NSH)X1941317-318035396913355.80%742222.232351981000057
Rasmus Ristolainen (EDM)X204131756092137111410.81%3743921.953582877011184
Roman Josi (WPG)X2011617-7202312712223.70%2347723.840551672000058
Brock Boeser (MIN)X2010616-32062352174619.23%535817.88369147800000
David Backes (PHI)X1997165240491154153716.67%536018.941231023000052
Michael Grabner (NYR)X199716-2000164482820.45%035418.61011107400002
Artemi Panarin (WAS)X20971640071960203615.00%439419.69325126900000
James Neal (STL)X2088167180271966194512.12%436518.272352480000027
Milan Michalek (NSH)X208816-7180532665134512.31%843021.524372283000372
Magnus Paajarvi Svensson (ANA)X208816-810033298423589.52%141620.8046102694000138
Derek Roy (MON)X187916-30003156113612.50%133718.70336178300012
Loui Eriksson (CGY)X19791620002461165311.48%336219.06347258500000
Jon Marchessault (CBJ)X1979163120344442195016.67%236419.15224128900000
Jordan Schroeder (LOS)X20791612455644736131219.44%235917.94033118100000
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X1961016-3404347118588.45%238020.013582570011032
Shayne Gostisbehere (NYI)X2051116-1260112241222712.20%2742421.1856113096000016
Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X1941216022041135516437.27%835518.71066168200004
Quinn Hughes (R) (CBJ)X1931316-414010374316256.98%1841721.933583888000030
Lars Eller (BOS)X20961511001266184314.75%136618.321232084000013
Jordan Eberle (WPG)X209615-5240411259212815.25%134917.444261970000020
Kyle Palmieri (SJS)X2096159180351655125316.36%137618.82415187500000
Mike Hoffman (LOS)X209615102081951143617.65%239419.68123149200000
Derick Brassard (PHI)X198715280182944152818.18%133517.6421364000000
Alexander Radulov (QUE)X1987155140211558123213.79%132617.17224247300000
Zack Phillips (SEA)X1987151120214168205711.76%539120.552243597000052
Patrick Kane (MIN)X20871560022566143712.12%137118.53134209800000
Vincent Lecavalier (PHI)X1978155808324262716.67%330115.86325847101215
Brett Connolly (PHI)X197815-28093066154210.61%535318.5624694000005
Peter Mueller (CGY)X1978151100172846134415.22%636219.07369168500000
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYI)X207815-140141550114114.00%536718.331672294000029
Zach Hamill (AVS)X206915121552486318529.52%741320.642352197000013
Bobby Ryan (NYI)X206915-6301053247027498.57%438319.13235218500003
Joffrey Lupul (CHI)X1951015014048315813408.62%436719.33145197800001
James Van Riemsdyk (QUE)X1951015330051416321437.94%236719.29257197600001
Tyler Seguin (OTT)X2051015-8008215822468.62%035917.93257199700003
Andreas Nodl (STL)X205101568024116815457.35%435517.77257279000000
John Gaudreau (EDM)X204111502002934184711.76%035417.69246108400000
Jack Eichel (SJS)X20411151007546123566.56%241420.710441375000263
Zach Bogosian (SJS)X20312157520361628111410.71%2742621.292351472000067
Taylor Chorney (BOS)X20312156220331329142710.34%2643221.612572290000043
Brock Beukeboom (SJS)X2031215030029163510228.57%2744622.3136922750000100
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X2031215230025183612208.33%2340620.292352882000124
Derrick Pouliot (OTT)X2031215023527163510248.57%1439519.76358269700000
Keith Yandle (HAR)X2021315-51207133510215.71%2035717.83224247200003
Michael Del Zotto (WAS)X2011415102803119226154.55%2745522.74011632011165
Rick Nash (CHI)X19861410052672254511.11%136619.27202208000000
Cody Hodgson (T-B)X208614-4571558365793914.04%034717.36426116000001
Blake Wheeler (DET)X197714020101258161812.07%333417.57325179100004
Beau Bennett (PIT)X2077145140333464144410.94%239019.501121567000152
Konstantin Novikov (ANA)X207714-3435614865144510.77%237718.8346102680000134
Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X206814-520021227116538.45%136418.21257187700003
Jamie Benn (DET)X195914-1200377520546.67%238920.481452286000027
Scott Glennie (BOS)X205914510020276619477.58%439119.54224159100000
Joe Pavelski (VAN)X1741014-316043445824506.90%440223.661782171000089
Josh Godfrey (MON)X1841014-4100129459218.89%1436019.97246288300000
Dylan Larkin (NYR)X1941014-3140223433153512.12%328815.1400000000010
Drew Doughty (T-B)X2041014-7435502636122711.11%2647323.660222367000172
William Nylander (QUE)X19311146404115013276.00%127914.67156168200000
Corey Perry (ANA)X2031114-5002319325683.23%541120.562683094000010
Tyler Pitlick (VAN)X1976137120311738133218.42%128314.922241157000132
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X207613-860302451194713.73%136918.44347198700019
Matthew Tkachuk (ANA)X207613-5120262468184010.29%033216.58516218600000
Zach Hyman (PHI)X196713412018104472313.64%735518.68235843000059
Milan Lucic (WAS)X206713-32954096415319.38%228214.12235196100003
Paul Stastny (AVS)X206713-60024252154911.54%239319.67123188900000
Viktor Arvidsson (NJD)X206713-31002207023538.57%338018.983251581000462
Radek Faksa (TOT)X2167130460591954224611.11%237017.60123168700000
Duncan Keith (CHI)X195813280181535142614.29%2040321.201342282000011
Landon Ferraro (TOT)X1958131203177219486.94%535218.52167238400000
Erik Karlsson (CHI)X194913-716035246315336.35%2639520.77336438300002
Justin Schultz (SEA)X1949132260212632123412.50%1944923.653362695000155
Karl Alzner (NSH)X194913-4215242628172114.29%2844823.551231470000083
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X1949132205214112409.76%233417.5613497200000
Jason Pominville (TOT)X2049134000284918408.16%136518.260441153000129
Gabriel Landeskog (WAS)X204913418053215915496.78%137818.91033105900000
Ivan Provorov (NYI)X204913716019185019368.00%2844922.463363882000069
Ales Hemsky (SEA)X1931013-9000154720306.38%036419.15123199900003
Ryan Suter (CGY)X1931013716011282061315.00%2243522.923251686011050
Thomas Hickey (LOS)X2031013736036194112327.32%3344122.071452384011176
Ivan Vishnevskiy (ANA)X203101348071522141413.64%1541620.782461184000021
Aaron Ekblad (R) (HAR)X2021113-540711259248.00%2535417.721451866000020
Brent Burns (VAN)X191121386012183314193.03%2744823.570551962000170
Gustav Nyquist (CBJ)X199312020393972823.08%228114.771013800000
Mikko Koivu (SEA)X19841208093748112816.67%342022.091341492000157
Jordan Staal (VAN)X167512323537204292416.67%529418.373141239000042
Ryan Johansen (WPG)X2075125140424052173013.46%838019.022131590000037
Max Domi (HAR)X2075127100282645133215.56%427813.89426145900000
Patrik Berglund (AVS)X207512-2315553067163410.45%336018.01235168600000
Brendan Gaunce (STL)X207512-24053845123315.56%533416.68224168100000
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X217512-7355321054193312.96%333816.093141780000015
Bradley Ross (TOT)X196612780332335163117.14%031816.75101753000026
Riley Sheahan (VGK)X206612118042114752312.77%339019.4800028000085
Scott Laughton (NJD)X2066125160472651154011.76%533416.73022107400003
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X205712023556177724436.49%233816.91325288600000
T.J. Oshie (MON)X164812-226044144216309.52%228717.92134147010115
Angelo Esposito (NSH)X174812-3240464535143211.43%735620.92213869000080
Brendan Smith (VAN)X1948121050038194317249.30%2145323.862242676000063
Chris Kreider (VGK)X204812110036144616318.70%237918.96044127800003
J.T. Miller (T-B)X204812-460122533102512.12%232016.0203355800000
Ryan McDonagh (ANA)X204812-6260432440173410.00%2645022.492462597000030
Seth Jones (QUE)X19391212402511369188.33%2641021.601452983000030
Marco Scandella (CBJ)X193912-4200251328161710.71%1943723.012571888000013
Mike Richards (DET)X193912043554466618524.55%034718.26145239000003
Dylan McIlrath (LOS)X203912929532132271313.64%1943421.712351184101279
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X203912-5001223114289.68%1941020.481562087000010
Jacob Trouba (LOS)X203912226023173315239.09%2343221.623252291000031
Kevin Shattenkirk (HAR)X203912-44754862881610.71%1133716.86336206600000
Teuvo Teravainen (EDM)X203912200117427277.14%034417.211341679000026
Mats Zuccarello (PIT)X20391271001213338399.09%231715.83000313000029
Will Butcher (BUF)X1921012314017171581713.33%2235918.91044871000015
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WAS)X2021012-21602226348275.88%529114.5400019101146
David Rundblad (STL)X2021012-332036265111223.92%1941320.652463384000011
Mathew Dumba (LOS)X2021012416018223911225.13%2643121.54246268900001
Michael Ratchuk (VGK)X20210122204243912175.13%1944822.421232577000078
Nate Schmidt (CBJ)X1911112460422246254.17%1534618.200662083000056
Josh Manson (NSH)X2011112-54554030278143.70%3544822.420551471000182
Nathan Horton (NYI)X208311-38028166072013.33%330815.387072777000377
Timo Meier (R) (MON)X1874111260381236112319.44%032518.04426188200001
Brock Nelson (TOR)X207411-5204191951836.84%026113.0343787600000
Nail Yakupov (CGY)X1965113100501756183210.71%335118.46336158200001
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X1965115160261642203614.29%235018.42011109400019
Matt Duchene (WPG)X196511-1020123557143010.53%536519.212131274000219
Bo Horvat (SEA)X196511-816046366216399.68%237419.68112179900003
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X196511012029182781822.22%435218.542241282000013
Louis Leblanc (SJS)X2065116401052671523.08%31577.850110100000
Zemgus Girgensons (ANA)X20651116011283153019.35%524812.4200016000027
Bryan Rust (WAS)X20561113801312549299.26%535817.8900000000388
Mark McNeill (SJS)X205611618031313671513.89%326613.28000000004109
William Karlsson (LOS)X20561166015264493511.36%942020.98112557000270
Mike Green (NJD)X184711-12180311129131513.79%2144224.561561878000066
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X19471151802292881814.29%1439220.612351482000114
Rasmus Bengtsson (NYR)X1947118395339203820.00%3036519.214151676000069
Tomas Tatar (CBJ)X19471120015225613347.14%737119.54134248900000
Mikael Granlund (TOR)X204711-514015325218497.69%136718.37134167800003
Charlie Coyle (WPG)X2047111314011213092313.33%131115.56011351000039
Logan Couture (WPG)X204711-7605215814406.90%342121.060331387000035
Alexander Wennberg (AVS)X204711-82033338143010.53%540220.083031037000194
Shea Theodore (R) (MON)X18381118013163310199.09%1234218.97213248300000
Emerson Etem (CGY)X193811-26011203719408.11%233717.73224118400000
Victor Olofsson (R) (CHI)X1938110001113815247.89%029015.26145157900000
Ryan Whitney (CHI)X1938114200284316326.98%1336419.18213328100000
Wayne Simmonds (CHI)X19381162019193711278.11%324913.120001300000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X193811-416024274818316.25%2442122.1834729107000017
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X193811-816036172771811.11%2242422.303472073000067
Auston Matthews (AVS)X2038110001526599315.08%238819.380331610100017
Vladislav Namestnikov (VGK)X203811-10008464819446.25%539319.671341278000241
David Musil (MON)X18291151803311111618.18%1927615.3200000101274
Hampus Lindholm (MON)X182911920029163312296.06%1538221.210332383000036
John Carlson (BUF)X192911210011303011286.67%2544923.6522429106000065
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (TOT)X202911-416020152915226.90%1939419.722351963000028
Tyson Barrie (HAR)X202911-41201291871211.11%1535217.62235147400000
Justin Faulk (MON)X181101131002213284173.57%1537120.610662283000022
Jonathan Merrill (PHI)X1911011342044212811203.57%2443923.110221242000089
Brady Skjei (CGY)X1911011-51202113318143.23%2542322.241451982000247
Mark Giordano (DET)X190111111803629329200.00%1941922.04044237900007
Evgeny Kuznetsov (T-B)X2001111-912016133710300.00%238219.11066136600003
Torey Krug (WPG)X2001111-380517297290.00%1943521.740222080000086
Brett Pesce (PIT)X200111181207205160.00%1235717.8500000011059
Phil Kessel (BUF)X19641030003352102511.54%234818.33314209600000
Philip Samuelsson (WAS)X20551036011112171523.81%2236318.15022960000033
Brandon Saad (LOS)X2055102403255712368.77%433916.97011526011275
Chris Stewart (HAR)X205510-431539185819268.62%236818.4101186600000
Jason Demers (VGK)X205510-918023152382921.74%930515.244041676000014
Riley Nash (MON)X1846106608193062013.33%724513.5900000112381
Jake Gardiner (VAN)X194610-739528163681911.11%2642222.223362373000067
Taylor Hall (MIN)X203710712020245613305.36%529114.560001600002
Toni Rajala (STL)X203710-40008318249.68%01919.57358209600000
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X203710-780182423121713.04%1843121.542131666000030
Tim Erixon (NYR)X192810-724026273117216.45%2640021.07134186800007
Andrey Pedan (QUE)X1928107215277257148.00%1731416.52022187200001
Christian Ehrhoff (DET)X1928103803182710177.41%1941421.78235188200002
Kenny Ryan (NYR)X1928105601284212274.76%328214.861451174000129
John Moore (AVS)X202810133549213213196.25%3446323.141232694000056
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X191910-518018211510186.67%3144823.59033878000070
Jarred Tinordi (SJS)X20191073203619248204.17%2147023.5212316750000106
Jaccob Slavin (AVS)X20010103001162610250.00%2946123.040441676000071
Ryan Kesler (ANA)X20639-420115659184410.17%1044622.302131590101688
Connor Brown (WAS)X20639-20002127121422.22%321810.900000000000
Andrew Cogliano (CHI)X19549-24019286121558.20%235618.76134198600007
Max Pacioretty (BUF)X1954960021125318349.43%332517.111121710100000
Theodor Blueger (TOT)X19549331521223993012.82%226313.84123958000013
Joel Armia (SJS)X205490220241850143210.00%324312.160110200000
Mark Stone (MON)X18459512018929102513.79%424013.3400018000152
Dougie Hamilton (BUF)X194595195331826101315.38%1740521.302021692000156
Patric Hornqvist (PHI)X1945976012254214449.52%535218.51000120114106
Craig Smith (VGK)X20459-16120211231122412.90%233616.8214557700000
Corban Knight (SEA)X19369500124318229.68%125813.560000700007
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X20369-34020344612246.52%330815.42022425000191
Calvin de Haan (STL)X20369-232029241611518.75%4038018.9800038000095
Erik Gustafsson (BOS)X20369-316021231851016.67%1845322.662461487000025
Mikael Backlund (PHI)X19279228032533914345.13%938620.32000010005117
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X19279-360822527403.85%032917.31145744000032
Mark Pysyk (AVS)X20279-33953512236228.70%1542421.201341794000010
Justin Holl (HAR)X2027991801014112918.18%2534617.3100034000081
Braydon Coburn (STL)X2027932201520158713.33%4040420.18011220000107
Klas Dahlbeck (MIN)X2027926058124616.67%928914.4714569100017
Justin Shugg (VGK)X20279-15402010388285.26%336218.09268117600000
Ryan Pulock (PHI)X19189-11401016184105.56%3144223.2913413410110101
Andrej Meszaros (WPG)X2018910240331413197.69%1533416.71000319101272
Colton Parayko (T-B)X20189-6175132116996.25%2444922.44123863000276
David Savard (AVS)X20099-160415152140.00%2042721.37011830000077
Cam Atkinson (AVS)X20628-32053149133612.24%937418.71000315000190
Josh Anderson (EDM)X20538124032427111918.52%231015.52123340000135
Adam Henrique (QUE)X194489405342451116.67%729115.3400000011191
Colin Wilson (NSH)X20448255535283692611.11%326213.0800002000055
Zack Kassian (CHI)X1935802803323316279.68%029415.4800001000258
Jason Spezza (SEA)X19358-10803213813277.89%036118.99123159700001
Derek Stepan (VAN)X19358010020355713435.26%432116.89022643101554
Bryan Little (VAN)X19358-300144712346.38%134017.88134177600015
Alexander Killorn (NSH)X20358-4206174515476.67%229614.80112196000008
Travis Hamonic (NSH)X20358-42552815186816.67%2745022.51123965000085
Adam Clendening (TOT)X20358030037181651518.75%3337618.82022528011052
Andrej Sekera (CHI)X19268020017153310156.06%3842022.091342584000158
Christian Thomas (VAN)X1926804014124815344.17%430015.79134135300000
Elias Lindholm (BUF)X192680608345114323.92%835218.540221059000367
Dany Heatley (SEA)X1926801201883910245.13%235918.88011139800000
Derek Forbort (TOR)X20268-260516179511.76%2944322.142241480011095
Sven Bartschi (TOR)X20268012031104810424.17%133416.69033178800000
Samuel Morin (T-B)X20268-614034141641212.50%1832016.02134232000019
Alexander Steen (NYI)X2026800019225159.09%525512.74145759000180
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X20268-8561037163312176.06%1640120.042352278000042
Joel Edmundson (SJS)X2026822402312133615.38%3737518.73101110001118
Marcus Johansson (MON)X18178660935218124.76%425013.9100000022187
Joey Hishon (CHI)X1917821751836266203.85%428414.9200000000276
Erik Johnson (SEA)X19178-617526204120282.44%2942322.290332998000263
Ryan Strome (MIN)X201780401232277203.70%732616.32000020002106
Adam Larsson (MIN)X2017831802219197155.26%4245522.730229400000104
Stuart Percy (LOS)X201789160401390311.11%1734217.1000000000092
Jared Cowen (MIN)X20088-13002416248210.00%2036518.230441489000011
Jonas Brodin (NJD)X20088-33402614218160.00%1645822.89022976000051
T.J. Brennan (NSH)X20088360103515154150.00%1631615.80033762000013
Jake McCabe (ANA)X20088-4180251094110.00%2230915.4700013000065
Mason Raymond (TOT)X206174202234193214.63%538319.153141181000113
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X19527-26091133143015.15%530115.85101112000491
Evander Kane (TOT)X20527813591627121518.52%41969.78000317101256
Thomas Vanek (WPG)X20527400072961717.24%133216.6001197500000
Rickard Rakell (T-B)X205272280221234134614.71%335917.9300045800001
Erik Haula (NSH)X2052746032531192216.13%323511.7701122100005
Tomas Hertl (NYR)X15437-320131640163010.00%024216.1712384400000
Sebastian Wannstrom (TOT)X19437-44020225021318.00%335218.543031460000120
Zach Boychuk (TOR)X20437-1005322032920.00%331315.6700010000166
Drew Stafford (TOT)X15347-22018416157.32%525516.981231349000119
Kyle Cumiskey (DET)X19347-360149146721.43%2330716.1500001112383
Patrick O'Sullivan (SEA)X1934752204410334159.09%024913.090000200013
Marian Gaborik (SEA)X1934720061424102712.50%131516.6011277100000
Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X1934711801214101730.00%3538520.2610112011067
Philip Lane (VGK)X2034721202327408227.50%432116.0501104000287
Hunter Shinkaruk (WPG)X2034714017132272113.64%325512.73022325000251
Nick Leddy (WPG)X20347-24955822349248.82%2542621.302132474000273
Martin Frk (T-B)X20347-319530155413385.56%328614.3000000000234
Jay Bouwmeester (NYR)X19257-83201616111618.18%1931916.7910117000029
Charles-Olivier Roussel (SEA)X19257-240718164512.50%2434318.03101210000058
Chris Brown (NJD)X20257-53553112267277.69%122811.420001000000
Anders Lee (TOT)X21257-112031194510354.44%132115.31022138700003
Paul Martin (DET)X19167-180212277123.70%836519.200111893000011
Olli Maatta (SEA)X19167-416011265219391.92%2336919.451234192000019
Ryan O'Reilly (TOR)X20167-58011435621451.79%637818.920331987000116
Darnell Nurse (SJS)X20167-13201817307103.33%2941720.851231977000064
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X20167-242044243211213.13%1343521.751232178000023
Brandon Gormley (QUE)X19077-1575361113690.00%3034618.2100000000048
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X19077-4160613108130.00%2442122.16022540000073
Brennan Serville (SEA)X19077-121529177590.00%2428915.210000100008
Eric Gelinas (PHI)X1907762402219106110.00%3637919.95000030001106
Colin Miller (PHI)X19077-23202920177140.00%2038220.09044743000041
Dmitri Orlov (LOS)X2007778010156330.00%3031515.7300001000095
Maxim Shalunov (CGY)X19516020161441035.71%124713.0200000101359
Alexander Semin (CHI)X19426-1206185310387.55%234918.37202148500000
Nino Niederreiter (HAR)X20426-812029134812298.33%124012.00112418000658
Danton Heinen (PIT)X20426-2004132531116.00%329414.6900004000064
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X20426-32001946426319.52%333016.4900002000389
Conor Sheary (LOS)X20426-1000143572111.43%220410.2100000000031
Alexander Frolov (CHI)X19246-5002113412315.88%134618.1903398500006
Philippe Paradis (CGY)X19246-11753541336176.06%224713.0000000000058
Scott Mayfield (CBJ)X192465220371445250.00%1926213.7600000000054
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X20246-200092812257.14%129614.8103339400017
Stephen Johns (MIN)X20246016019111881211.11%1740420.22011542101168
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X2024613752411317206.45%224412.180000400000
Steven Fogarty (STL)X20246-4801414225169.09%01929.59134149600000
Teemu Pulkkinen (VGK)X20246-3001142510288.00%228814.3902265400000
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X20246-118039213412295.88%227413.70000001013100
Matthew Finn (MIN)X202462320368144914.29%3237818.92101745011077
Martin Marincin (SEA)X19156-51752910205115.00%2234418.09011723000055
David Krejci (NJD)X20156-14004234317452.33%333216.61022127600002
Joe Morrow (HAR)X201569280396791014.29%3033416.7000001000078
Phillip Danault (WPG)X20156040320304223.33%329214.6100014000170
Vyacheslav Voinov (TOR)X20156-146103214104610.00%2133016.5000002000086
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X1906602031912590.00%2137419.69011011000084
Jordan Schmaltz (PHI)X19066032027811490.00%730015.7602264100007
Tyler Cuma (VGK)X2006613010352192150.00%2136918.4300003000070
Esa Lindell (AVS)X20066-719514146440.00%1931715.8700009000068
Travis Sanheim (MON)X183255204661550.00%2029016.1000003000083
Stefan Noesen (CGY)X19325-1401120345158.82%527014.2300002000059
Dustin Byfuglien (BOS)X20325-12802111317159.68%732816.401122394000018
Ryan Callahan (STL)X20325-129522829112610.34%528614.3100000000198
Clayton Keller (BUF)X13235-100317294106.90%219114.6700014000026
Mario Lucia (NYR)X1923520087143914.29%21417.430000000000
Andre Burakovsky (BUF)X19235-21753311248208.33%230215.9100016000166
Nick Bjugstad (WPG)X202352281032271731511.76%227713.83000214011074
Jiri Tlusty (SJS)X20235-600415288127.14%330014.9913413750001109
Artem Anisimov (NSH)X20235400116349285.88%124212.0800026000131
Victor Rask (NJD)X20235-12018135915.38%21969.8000000000164
John Klingberg (NJD)X20235-9601126331176.06%2148124.031012581000061
Keaton Ellerby (NYR)X1914522201610247104.17%2530416.021011571000062
Sami Vatanen (QUE)X19145-12061581512.50%4136819.3400011011078
Sean Lorenz (WAS)X201453280211313297.69%1934917.44112534000067
Nick Foligno (NYI)X20145-5100721176115.88%120210.090110600000
Oscar Klefbom (QUE)X1905538010136260.00%2837119.5400000000068
Troy Stecher (CGY)X19055132024145050.00%1926914.1400000000014
Erik Gudbranson (MIN)X20055247539124170.00%3339319.6500009000084
Duncan Siemens (TOT)X20055-418035112112160.00%3242821.400331075000176
Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X20055124022178590.00%3037218.61000210000171
Ryan Murphy (OTT)X20055-4601510154210.00%3341520.75033866000082
Ian Cole (TOR)X20055-14006422106110.00%3141520.7300016000167
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X200554202169230.00%2736618.2800000000072
Cody Wild (ANA)X20055460639780.00%2330115.07011327011050
Jacob Josefson (STL)X20055-222053293215280.00%534217.12000150002101
Madison Bowey (NJD)X20055-516022105080.00%2030815.4000000000127
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X19404500111155726.67%01698.890000800000
Andrew Ladd (SJS)X20314-6402781861216.67%01929.5921387500003
Curtis Hamilton (T-B)X20314-5120101127113111.11%026013.0000002000232
Rocco Grimaldi (NYI)X2031400021495733.33%11276.350001100000
Simon Hjalmarsson (ANA)X20314-3001446675.00%01557.770000300000
Anton Lander (OTT)X20314-22410272326112211.54%933116.5600000000284
Brandon Pirri (CBJ)X19224-1402235236138.70%524012.6410127011282
Juraj Simek (VAN)X1922421554361641012.50%522311.7300001000023
Drew Shore (NYR)X192244602422211139.52%528214.86011635000087
Petr Straka (TOT)X20224-140291921410.53%21326.6001103000011
Kevin Labanc (R) (AVS)X20224-21001810324126.25%130215.11101123000237
Adam Lowry (TOT)X202245001482225.00%0562.790000000000
Kirill Kabanov (STL)X20224-122026253311296.06%429214.6000003000299
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X13134214024666116.67%1218113.9500000000013
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CBJ)X17134120217217114.76%121212.47101127400000
Robert Hagg (NYI)X17134-2260231211579.09%2125214.8200014000062
Josh Morrissey (DET)X19134-43003024218124.76%1941621.921011591000061
Patrick White (CBJ)X1913421201410117159.09%21397.330000000000
Valeri Nichushkin (NJD)X20134-46097204215.00%224612.290000600003
Haydn Fleury (TOR)X20134-1220831310137.69%932316.131121178000056
Timur Tsarev (NYI)X20134103202420206105.00%3141620.7900000000075
Anthony Mantha (R) (OTT)X20134-120415279143.70%026813.420003700001
Zack Smith (LOS)X2013432152030115139.09%524312.1501102000489
T.J. Galiardi (LOS)X201341120252472914.29%51989.9100000000184
Alexander Guptill (SJS)X2013464071218565.56%321010.5100000000154
Slater Koekkoek (PIT)X201346140241011479.09%1838319.16000767000022
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X21134-163404120196125.26%2648323.01112236000081
Jack Johnson (ANA)X6044-312013912460.00%1014323.78011826000116
Damon Severson (TOT)X19044220011116470.00%2936319.10000228011075
Dillon Fournier (AVS)X20044-714016110000.00%1224612.290000100004
Nick Ross (WPG)X200441116012146200.00%2232616.32000211011075
Greg Nemisz (BOS)X20044-460818269200.00%1428714.3500000000092
Nicolas Deschamps (CGY)X193032007121921015.79%31668.7400000000160
Ryan Howse (EDM)X20303-21201011134623.08%31708.5100000101266
Dylan Strome (R) (PIT)X32134002174328.57%05518.480000800007
Jared Staal (CBJ)X1721320021782925.00%119811.6700000000176
Boone Jenner (VGK)X19213-520024304613284.35%332016.85000321000248
Zach Budish (STL)X20213-41001431941310.53%01778.8610178100000
Reilly Smith (TOT)X20213-7409183410205.88%020410.2200002000033
Joakim Andersson (NJD)X20213-12602291651012.50%632516.2600000000088
Mikkel Boedker (BUF)X61234206716566.25%010918.1601173100001
Pavel Buchnevich (EDM)X912330002102610.00%0748.190000200000
Oscar Lindberg (CBJ)X19123-20071816386.25%319610.3300011000049
Matt Carle (NYR)X19123-64041164116.67%2135518.7000011000064
Anton Stralman (CHI)X19123060141053320.00%2624813.0300000000065
Johnny Oduya (CGY)X191232202962716.67%2532717.2100002011068
Benjamin Gallacher (BUF)X19123-2220231082412.50%1933817.7800012000049
Brock McGinn (BUF)X19123-360227126138.33%624612.9500000000142
Austin Watson (MIN)X2012302404530297183.45%431615.82000000000104
Martin Hanzal (T-B)X20123-20021262316.67%21025.120000000008
Connor Murphy (WAS)X2012372203313215134.76%2339919.9511296900003
Danny Biega (NYI)X201230120161292911.11%2329514.7700007000079
Ryan Dzingel (NJD)X20123000724165106.25%323211.5800000000389
Colton Sissons (TOT)X20123-11002324246114.17%824012.0100000000064
Paul Byron (T-B)X20123-1402528205195.00%129114.54000000000106
Christopher Tanev (WAS)X201230201911389.09%2732016.0000000000067
Mike Reilly (TOT)X21123-212015311289.09%1423311.1100000000019
Simon Karlsson (R) (BUF)X14033880702340.00%1020414.5900010000023
Tom Gilbert (QUE)X19033800174070.00%2432517.1200001000079
Andrej Nestrasil (CGY)X1903320069125110.00%11055.530000000000
Anton Klementyev (DET)X1903311602896550.00%1222912.0300000011175
Michael Matheson (PHI)X19033512011124240.00%2033617.6800002000095
Greg McKegg (STL)X20033-140821294200.00%929714.86000000002107
Anton Rodin (VGK)X200331115627170.00%2713.530000100001
Luke Schenn (SJS)X2003322752185680.00%1027313.6400015000014
Joe Colborne (WPG)X20033-215511178690.00%21216.030000000000
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X2003301603626188160.00%026413.19000113000048
Austin Levi (R) (NJD)X20033-2801046450.00%1221010.5001103000047
John Ramage (T-B)X2003302002487780.00%1631015.5000001000068
Travis Ewanyk (DET)X19202-510018201821611.11%121911.5400000101143
Chris Calnan (DET)X19202-2208276128.57%1834.390000100000
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOR)X20202-420372081310.00%220910.460000000000
Carl Klingberg (WPG)X20202-22018931322.22%41608.0200002000024
Stefan Matteau (R) (VAN)X41122000050420.00%04210.460000000000
Ryan Murray (TOR)X5112-2205721250.00%68416.8700000000018
Xavier Ouellet (NYR)X811252052120100.00%7759.430000000000
Nick Schultz (ANA)X14112-4005454720.00%1522916.3400000000056
Anthony Camara (DET)X19112-420013183155.56%321711.4000012000044
Mitchell Moroz (DET)X19112-52003213153156.67%525813.5800011000085
Frederik Gauthier (QUE)X191120608312388.33%3904.7200000000025
Connor Brickley (EDM)X20112-320924216134.76%326613.2900011000359
Michal Repik (WAS)X2011210037133107.69%41407.0200000000141
Spencer Machacek (LOS)X201122001292611.11%0713.550000600001
Cody Eakin (HAR)X20112-72042212268.33%625112.5400000000393
Mirco Mueller (R) (BOS)X20112-1140231163216.67%2730715.3400001000177
Jeff Petry (STL)X20112-222029541225.00%2430115.07000000000105
Jan Mursak (BOS)X20112-420311287173.57%124011.9800001000044
Brenden Kichton (NSH)X201122406612158.33%1525612.8110126000032
Nick Ritchie (TOR)X20112-240661061710.00%01195.930000000000
Shane McColgan (ANA)X20112-4201716286.25%31115.540000000000
Zach Werenski (BUF)X5022220958140.00%510721.40000620000016
Ville Pokka (R) (VGK)X10022120933110.00%2737.330000000000
Lukas Sutter (ANA)X14022-4808910180.00%0856.050000200000
Will Weber (CHI)X19022-11402062230.00%131578.2800001000057
Keven Veilleux (DET)X19022-1003247270.00%51819.5200000011198
Jesse Blacker (VAN)X19022-4335301112550.00%1425613.48000418000019
Chris Tierney (CHI)X19022-2140412101130.00%01226.4100000000130
Adam Janosik (T-B)X20022640463250.00%131557.7600001000018
Max Gardiner (OTT)X20022-30091312320.00%2944.710000000000
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X2002231001295130.00%2032616.3000003011079
Dylan DeMelo (R) (VGK)X20022-8100446010.00%2027013.5200000000070
Carl Soderberg (NYI)XX20022-84203319134100.00%2344021.9900014000176
Lucas Lessio (HAR)X20022-780199175170.00%21638.150000000000
Adam Pelech (STL)X20022-18011732100.00%2528914.47000000000100
Nicklas Jensen (OTT)X13101-4001181212.50%0665.120000000000
Evan McGrath (MON)X151011000681112.50%0744.930000000000
Joshua Leivo (PIT)X171010202240225.00%0875.1300000000137
Jakub Vrana (R) (MON)X181012175131716466.25%11377.5900002000042
Justin Bailey (NJD)X18101-112018397711.11%01015.590000000000
Ludvig Rensfeldt (CHI)X19101-30085101510.00%21357.1300000000133
Dustin Boyd (CHI)X19101-2606480212.50%21236.4600000000131
Jakub Culek (BUF)X19101-32031157126.67%01015.330000200001
Alex Goligoski (VAN)X19101-3001952320.00%1927714.5800000000057
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X1910134071394911.11%01407.3600000000131
Sebastian Collberg (SEA)X19101-27512291811.11%21156.0400000000158
Kevin Roy (NYR)X19101-50031154520.00%31316.8800000000162
Mike Winther (BUF)X19101-360715105910.00%01135.9200000000014
Ryan Spooner (TOR)X20101-12052011279.09%1323811.88000140001111
Jared Knight (WAS)X20101-1001917107410.00%52009.99000000001100
Stefan Legein (T-B)X20101-1005652620.00%1663.290000000000
Jeremy Morin (OTT)X20101-3004611849.09%2944.710000000000
Samuel Girard (R) (PIT)X3011-100116140.00%03511.8201152000014
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (NYI)X6011100231020.00%0376.220000000000
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (MIN)X8011440431010.00%610413.01011038000029
Mark MacMillan (WPG)X8011220200010.00%0445.470000000000
Adrian Kempe (R) (MIN)X9011-100402050.00%0414.550000000002
Michael Frolik (MON)X10011200024140.00%0545.410000000004
Louis Belpedio (R) (PIT)X12011120112210.00%9655.44011220000040
Patrick Bajkov (R) (VAN)X14011-1408142050.00%020914.96000137000124
Josh Gorges (BOS)X16011000721020.00%1216110.0800006000065
Dalton Smith (NYR)X19011-6120151410280.00%11186.230000300000
Jonathan Huberdeau (QUE)X190110002412490.00%11548.1200000000091
Johan Larsson (CBJ)X19011-240999390.00%51849.7000000000139
Nick Sorensen (BUF)X19011-34097105110.00%0985.180000000000
Kris Russell (CHI)X19011-2406105130.00%2329515.5100000000058
Boris Katchouk (R) (DET)X19011-220764250.00%1834.360000000000
Geoffrey Schemitsch (NSH)X20011000231140.00%11814.0500007000023
Peter Holland (HAR)X20011-11001826226170.00%421710.8600000011182
Shane Prince (TOT)X20011-240555190.00%21055.240000100008
Brendan Perlini (R) (TOR)X20011-640201226590.00%420410.2200000000364
William Carrier (MIN)X20011-2401213129130.00%11517.5700000011276
Frank Vatrano (NSH)X1000-100111000.00%01212.400000000002
Steve Ott (WPG)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake Hansen (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luca Cunti (STL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jan Drozg (R) (MON)X1000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Alex Hutchings (EDM)X1000000020000.00%066.150000000001
Kale Kessy (R) (VAN)X1000000100000.00%033.470000100000
Jack Gorniak (R) (MIN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan O'Marra (PHI)X1000000010000.00%011.350000000001
Kris Chucko (PHI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Julius Bergman (R) (MIN)X1000-200010000.00%087.720000100000
Nick Cousins (VGK)X1000-220110100.00%11716.650000000000
Andy Andreoff (NSH)X1000-100001000.00%01110.550000000000
Seth Ambroz (R) (NJD)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew Benning (BOS)X1000020200000.00%088.000000000005
Ladislav Smid (EDM)X2000500400100.00%03015.100000000003
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexander Edler (CBJ)X2000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Kerby Rychel (TOT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andreas Englund (PIT)X2000000200000.00%094.260000000000
Johan Sundstrom (NJD)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Martin Gernat (R) (VAN)X2000-100000000.00%131.630000000001
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (MON)X2000-100001010.00%12211.200000700000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (NJD)X2000200000000.00%12914.320000000000
Markus Nurmi (R) ()X2000000000000.00%010.700000000000
Blake McLaughlin (R) (ANA)X3000000100000.00%1134.280000000000
Sami Lepisto (NYI)X3000200210000.00%03010.0900000000010
Billy Sweatt (VAN)X3000000000000.00%000.130000000000
Alexander Khokhlachev (R) (PHI)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett Ritchie (NJD)X3000020301000.00%0155.160000000001
Eddie Wittchow (R) (BOS)X3000-100120010.00%33210.510000000006
Henrik Samuelsson (PHI)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (PIT)X3000-200031120.00%2258.200000000009
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X3000100303030.00%1237.610000000000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (STL)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tim Soderlund (R) (BOS)X4000000010000.00%081.950000000003
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (NYR)X4000-100222000.00%1389.380000000000
Jacob Pivonka (R) (BOS)X4000000000000.00%082.040000100002
Linden Vey (VAN)X4000-100000000.00%071.730000000000
Daniil Zharkov (R) (VAN)X4000-140000000.00%092.230000000002
Ross Colton (BOS)X4000000000000.00%041.080000000000
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X6000000012200.00%0325.260000100003
Matt Halischuk (SJS)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Casey Pierro-Zabotel (SJS)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chandler Stephenson (R) (SEA)X6000-420230010.00%2477.8900000000010
Keegan Kanzig (MON)X6000-180202000.00%3416.7600000000023
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (NYR)X6000-100000000.00%0223.610000000000
Patrik Laine (R) (NYR)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TOT)X7000000131140.00%0365.200000000000
Perttu Lindgren (NYR)X7000300035120.00%110615.210000000000
Cameron Hughes (R) (OTT)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cal Clutterbuck (T-B)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake Bean (WPG)X9000-120101110.00%180.870000000000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (VGK)X10000020511010.00%6686.830000000000
Kyle Chipchura (EDM)X11000100032000.00%2736.6200000000017
Miikka Salomaki (WAS)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Fredrik Claesson (R) (WAS)X11000-120302200.00%2464.150000000000
Zach Aston Reese (R) (PIT)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Kopacka (R) (MIN)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sam Lafferty (VAN)X13000-600634030.00%2655.010000000000
J.T. Compher (R) (SEA)X13000000000000.00%010.080000000000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (VGK)X13000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Vladislav Kara (R) (VAN)X15000-120225060.00%115810.520000000000
Justin Almeida (R) (VAN)X15000-720520010.00%0825.460000200005
Martins Karsums (R) (VAN)X15000-6000136150.00%0966.370000000004
Dave Bolland (BOS)X16000-400236380.00%0845.280000400007
Darren Helm (BOS)X16000-4408122230.00%11026.3500000000032
Petteri Nokelainen (BOS)X16000-420424120.00%2724.480000200000
Matt Delahey (MON)X18000100121100.00%101035.7400001000065
Samuel Houde (R) (PHI)X18000000000000.00%020.110000100000
D artagnan Joly (PHI)X18000000000000.00%010.030000000000
Matt Puempel (CBJ)X19000000000000.00%050.260000100003
Nikolai Zherdev (CBJ)X19000000011010.00%0180.970000000000
Nick Spaling (R) (MIN)X19000-1401273000.00%3904.7400000000053
Jarret Stoll (EDM)X19000-32012102030.00%01075.640000000008
Joakim Nordstrom (CGY)X19000275613141120.00%11085.680000100001
Alexander Ruuttu (NYR)X19000-800210105130.00%61638.5700001000153
Jeff Schultz (DET)X19000-380733210.00%191447.5600001000075
Jesper Fast (SEA)X19000-400445210.00%71156.0300001000157
Nikita Gusev (R) (PHI)X19000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Seth Griffith (R) (QUE)X19000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick Campoli (R) (NSH)X20000-200521010.00%0613.0400001000015
Corbin McPherson (R) (LOS)X20000000000000.00%0150.750000300008
Aarne Talvitie (AVS)X20000000100000.00%020.120000200000
Erik Walli Walterholm (R) (NSH)X20000-120404010.00%0944.710000100000
Marcus Kruger (AVS)X20000100141140.00%4733.6600002000040
Brooks Laich (WAS)X20000-10014176100.00%0994.960000000000
Zac Dalpe (SJS)X20000-61003430184160.00%521310.67000000001109
Stephen Silas (PIT)X200009601616240.00%2131815.9000001000163
Brady Brassart (AVS)X20000-100200010.00%0271.330000000000
Tommy Vannelli (HAR)X20000-2200951110.00%151628.0800000000185
Sven Andrighetto (R) (PIT)X20000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brent Pedersen (R) (LOS)X20000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (HAR)X20000-220361110.00%191758.7500000000097

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas Backstrom (EDM)X1355.59%57200011.56000010011511
Kyle Turris (BOS)X2052.60%59700001.29000020420222
Travis Zajac (NJD)X2053.58%46100101.53030000011210
Claude Giroux (NYI)X1051.63%45900001.35010000510222
Steven Stamkos (MIN)X4053.13%55900001.27000000031410
Ryan Getzlaf (EDM)X2050.12%41100011.20000004400141
Jeff Carter (PIT)X1051.28%46800001.32000000140211
David Perron (OTT)X2053.85%3900001.25010001100510
Sam Gagner (MON)X2040.00%3500001.35000000310123
Sidney Crosby (DET)X2155.86%50300001.18120001300331
Zach Parise (NSH)X2047.50%8000011.04020000130113
Mark Scheifele (QUE)X0054.93%7100011.05020000043220
Anton Gustafsson (MIN)X2156.35%44900101.32000000210211
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X300.00%000000.99000110022210
P.K. Subban (EDM)X210.00%000000.96000000130112
Mikko Rantanen (DET)X1222.22%2700001.06000000120420
Mitch Marner (MIN)X0145.16%3100001.23000000011031
Vincent Trocheck (QUE)X1052.34%55600001.08001000130023
Jason Zucker (STL)X2031.25%1600001.27000000160011
Nikolaj Ehlers (QUE)X2038.46%2600001.13000000073022
Sean Monahan (WAS)X1054.16%44500001.23010000091102
Tyler Bozak (CBJ)X1053.03%51100001.13230000081300
Kristopher Letang (EDM)X000.00%000000.97000000021011
Jeff Skinner (WAS)X2050.00%2400011.15000000011213
Tyler Johnson (AVS)X2060.53%3800010.97220005600400
Calle Jarnkrok (VGK)X1054.96%52400001.01010001100102
Nikita Filatov (LOS)X2151.52%3300001.09010000011210
Sean Couturier (NYI)X0150.65%38300001.03000001100001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X300.00%000000.92000000180211
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X1060.18%32900000.96000000250110
Cam Fowler (PIT)X000.00%000000.96000000150100
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X3032.14%2800110.98000002200310
Shea Weber (VGK)X100.00%000000.90000001100410
Kyle Beach (PHI)X1054.45%19100001.06000010021311
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X3057.30%8900000.900000001100212
Yanni Gourde (NYR)X1133.33%2100001.07000000022212
Eric Staal (TOT)X3155.48%56600100.91010001100122
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X3221.62%3700000.88000000011220
Devin Setoguchi (BOS)X2132.43%3700010.98000000130121
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X2056.25%1600001.03000000073223
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X1153.33%3000000.98000002300200
Brandon Sutter (HAR)X0053.05%57300000.94120010041111
Mikhail Grigorenko (BOS)X0053.25%46200001.04000002300011
Jonathan Toews (MON)X2050.36%41300001.110000002100310
John Tavares (BUF)X1053.31%54400001.02010010130103
Colten Teubert (OTT)X100.00%000000.86000000830002
Tyler Myers (WAS)X100.00%000000.79000000160102
David Pastrnak (QUE)X2026.67%3000000.97000000210101
Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X3056.00%2500000.96010001100131
Jaden Schwartz (OTT)X1159.57%4700000.94000000022041
Ty Rattie (VAN)X1330.56%3600000.92010000021113
Dustin Brown (NYI)X1153.20%20300010.89120001100300
Brett MacLean (PIT)X2152.94%3400001.00000001100031
Brayden Point (R) (HAR)X0047.87%44700001.13000000150100
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X1050.09%54900000.88010000021014
Sebastian Aho (R) (LOS)X2057.58%3300100.92000000011210
Brayden Schenn (NYR)X0070.37%2700001.05012100150210
Cody Ceci (CBJ)X010.00%000000.85000000011110
Connor McDavid (WAS)X1044.69%49900000.92000000022211
Christopher Higgins (NYI)X1135.29%3400000.97010200510111
Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X0153.14%51000001.00000000062101
Dmitry Kulikov (VGK)X000.00%000000.79110000180020
Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X1055.56%4500010.84000000120210
Brendan Gallagher (CBJ)X0032.00%2500010.96130001100110
Jake Guentzel (HAR)X0051.52%3300010.83000000011101
Brad Marchand (QUE)X2027.59%2900110.92120000031210
Jonathan Drouin (SJS)X1030.43%2300000.93000000043220
Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X1247.63%42200100.94000000210111
Ryan Martindale (NYR)X1051.53%55500000.82000001100111
Elias Pettersson (SJS)X1040.83%48000000.92000000120011
Victor Hedman (NJD)X010.00%000000.75000010320010
Joshua Bailey (OTT)X0153.26%47500000.920000000112113
Viktor Tikhonov (NSH)X1053.86%53100000.800200000142120
Rasmus Ristolainen (EDM)X200.00%000000.77000000011010
Roman Josi (WPG)X010.00%000000.71000000290000
Brock Boeser (MIN)X1127.27%3300000.90000001200011
David Backes (PHI)X1156.82%4400000.89000003300103
Michael Grabner (NYR)X3050.00%1800000.91000001100311
Artemi Panarin (WAS)X0024.00%2500000.81010000032101
James Neal (STL)X0029.17%4800000.88000000022101
Milan Michalek (NSH)X1141.84%9800010.74020001200110
Magnus Paajarvi Svensson (ANA)X0130.77%2600000.77000000021212
Derek Roy (MON)X2051.83%49200000.95000000022111
Loui Eriksson (CGY)X2039.29%2800000.88000000022021
Jon Marchessault (CBJ)X0250.77%32500000.88000000042021
Jordan Schroeder (LOS)X1150.00%47400000.89000010011102
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X2056.63%19600000.84000000021110
Shayne Gostisbehere (NYI)X100.00%000000.76000000021020
Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X1048.91%9200000.90000000041121
Quinn Hughes (R) (CBJ)X110.00%000000.77000000120021
Lars Eller (BOS)X1253.33%4500100.82000000310111
Jordan Eberle (WPG)X2055.77%5200000.86120000011111
Kyle Palmieri (SJS)X0337.21%4300000.80000000011020
Mike Hoffman (LOS)X2143.33%3000000.76000000076320
Derick Brassard (PHI)X1153.27%44300010.90000000130121
Alexander Radulov (QUE)X0134.78%2300000.92000001100102
Zack Phillips (SEA)X0255.16%31000000.77000003400211
Patrick Kane (MIN)X1041.38%2900000.81000001400020
Vincent Lecavalier (PHI)X1154.72%36000001.00000001100110
Brett Connolly (PHI)X3043.75%3200010.85000000011120
Peter Mueller (CGY)X1050.22%45800000.83000001200100
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYI)X1129.41%5100000.82000000120031
Zach Hamill (AVS)X0055.05%54500000.73020010210231
Bobby Ryan (NYI)X0148.15%2700010.78041010710020
Joffrey Lupul (CHI)X1051.20%49800000.82000000091121
James Van Riemsdyk (QUE)X1053.78%46300000.82020000031001
Tyler Seguin (OTT)X1047.06%5100000.84010000120003
Andreas Nodl (STL)X0026.32%1900000.84110000022012
John Gaudreau (EDM)X1023.08%2600000.85000000081002
Jack Eichel (SJS)X0047.22%50400000.72000000350010
Zach Bogosian (SJS)X100.00%000000.70000002500001
Taylor Chorney (BOS)X100.00%000000.690000000101001
Brock Beukeboom (SJS)X000.00%000000.67000000021100
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X100.00%000000.74000000160000
Derrick Pouliot (OTT)X200.00%000000.76000010011001
Keith Yandle (HAR)X000.00%000000.84000000041020
Michael Del Zotto (WAS)X000.00%000000.660000000131020
Rick Nash (CHI)X3035.71%2800000.76000000022210
Cody Hodgson (T-B)X1053.48%44500000.81001111100211
Blake Wheeler (DET)X1046.43%2800000.84000000044201
Beau Bennett (PIT)X1037.12%13200000.72000000120012
Konstantin Novikov (ANA)X3054.17%53900000.74000100042211
Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X1045.13%11300000.77000000011012
Jamie Benn (DET)X1045.71%3500000.72220001200121
Scott Glennie (BOS)X1036.00%2500000.72000000021011
Joe Pavelski (VAN)X1055.35%47700000.70010000310310
Josh Godfrey (MON)X000.00%000000.78000001100011
Dylan Larkin (NYR)X1054.97%34200000.970000000102021
Drew Doughty (T-B)X010.00%000000.590010002120110
William Nylander (QUE)X0036.00%2500001.00000000170010
Corey Perry (ANA)X0045.21%7300000.68000000021010
Tyler Pitlick (VAN)X1043.21%8100000.92000000077111
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2155.39%33400000.70000000011020
Matthew Tkachuk (ANA)X1024.14%2900000.78000000032010
Zach Hyman (PHI)X0032.43%3700000.73000000130100
Milan Lucic (WAS)X1036.00%2500000.92110100044120
Paul Stastny (AVS)X1055.58%51100000.66010000250001
Viktor Arvidsson (NJD)X1037.84%3700010.68000000021110
Radek Faksa (TOT)X2057.69%2600000.70000000072000
Duncan Keith (CHI)X000.00%000000.65000000011011
Landon Ferraro (TOT)X0044.44%6300000.74030000033103
Erik Karlsson (CHI)X000.00%000000.66000001100101
Justin Schultz (SEA)X100.00%000000.58000000022000
Karl Alzner (NSH)X000.00%000000.58000010011100
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X0145.83%2400000.78000000021100
Jason Pominville (TOT)X2034.29%3500000.71020000044010
Gabriel Landeskog (WAS)X0052.78%3600100.69000000052010
Ivan Provorov (NYI)X100.00%000000.58000000260100
Ales Hemsky (SEA)X0025.00%3200000.71010000130000
Ryan Suter (CGY)X110.00%000000.60000000240032
Thomas Hickey (LOS)X100.00%000000.59000000021110
Ivan Vishnevskiy (ANA)X100.00%000000.63000000031010
Aaron Ekblad (R) (HAR)X010.00%000000.73000000120010
Brent Burns (VAN)X100.00%000000.580000001120020
Gustav Nyquist (CBJ)X0240.00%2000000.86030000044100
Mikko Koivu (SEA)X0151.12%40100000.57010000053201
Jordan Staal (VAN)X0147.89%19000010.82111001100111
Ryan Johansen (WPG)X2150.65%38700000.63460000130212
Max Domi (HAR)X0058.33%1200000.86000000011001
Patrik Berglund (AVS)X0156.41%15600010.67020000043112
Brendan Gaunce (STL)X1054.75%48400000.72110001100001
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X1041.67%2400000.71000010310200
Bradley Ross (TOT)X2039.47%3800000.75000000710201
Riley Sheahan (VGK)X0037.84%3700000.62000002500100
Scott Laughton (NJD)X1142.78%18700000.72110000011220
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X1050.00%2600000.71221000210122
T.J. Oshie (MON)X1042.86%2100000.84000000062101
Angelo Esposito (NSH)X0052.58%50400000.67000000070101
Brendan Smith (VAN)X200.00%000000.53000000120101
Chris Kreider (VGK)X0048.57%3500000.63010000032020
J.T. Miller (T-B)X0047.93%29000000.75000000140011
Ryan McDonagh (ANA)X110.00%000000.53000000011101
Seth Jones (QUE)X000.00%000000.58000001100100
Marco Scandella (CBJ)X000.00%000000.55000000180001
Mike Richards (DET)X1153.63%49600000.69120100022012
Dylan McIlrath (LOS)X100.00%000000.55001000041021
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X000.00%000000.59000001200010
Jacob Trouba (LOS)X000.00%000000.55000000420011
Kevin Shattenkirk (HAR)X010.00%000000.71000010022010
Teuvo Teravainen (EDM)X1036.11%3600000.70000001100002
Mats Zuccarello (PIT)X0041.33%7500000.76000000360012
Will Butcher (BUF)X000.00%000000.670000001170110
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WAS)X0050.42%35500000.83110000061001
David Rundblad (STL)X000.00%000000.58000000076000
Mathew Dumba (LOS)X000.00%000000.560000000113011
Michael Ratchuk (VGK)X100.00%000000.54000000540001
Nate Schmidt (CBJ)X000.00%000000.690000000181001
Josh Manson (NSH)X000.00%000000.54000000011100
Nathan Horton (NYI)X3045.83%2400000.72000001100002
Timo Meier (R) (MON)X0034.78%2300000.68000000062200
Brock Nelson (TOR)X2046.43%33600000.84000000033200
Nail Yakupov (CGY)X0040.63%3200000.63000000260202
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X1044.44%2700000.63000000120100
Matt Duchene (WPG)X1050.94%47900000.60050001200011
Bo Horvat (SEA)X1049.44%44300000.59000000051020
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X2147.80%15900000.62000000041011
Louis Leblanc (SJS)X0057.14%700001.40000000011004
Zemgus Girgensons (ANA)X1053.27%30600000.89000000022110
Bryan Rust (WAS)X2027.59%2900000.61000000043101
Mark McNeill (SJS)X2045.79%35600000.83000000031201
William Karlsson (LOS)X1054.76%4200000.52000000021001
Mike Green (NJD)X010.00%000000.50000000000011
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X100.00%000000.56000001200110
Rasmus Bengtsson (NYR)X200.00%000000.60000100053101
Tomas Tatar (CBJ)X1028.00%2500000.59000000064001
Mikael Granlund (TOR)X0033.33%2700000.60000000031002
Charlie Coyle (WPG)X0131.25%8000000.71130000022113
Logan Couture (WPG)X0055.26%3800000.52040000062020
Alexander Wennberg (AVS)X1048.81%29500000.550200000111010
Shea Theodore (R) (MON)X000.00%000000.64000000160101
Emerson Etem (CGY)X0036.36%2200000.65000002200101
Victor Olofsson (R) (CHI)X0015.79%1900000.76000000410100
Ryan Whitney (CHI)X100.00%000000.60000000072120
Wayne Simmonds (CHI)X0115.00%2000000.88000000031111
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X200.00%000000.52000000130000
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X000.00%000000.52000001100101
Auston Matthews (AVS)X1050.48%10500100.57000000130021
Vladislav Namestnikov (VGK)X1052.76%52500000.56000000160001
David Musil (MON)X010.00%000000.80000000042010
Hampus Lindholm (MON)X100.00%000000.58000000042002
John Carlson (BUF)X000.00%000000.49000001100002
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (TOT)X010.00%000000.56000000032000
Tyson Barrie (HAR)X000.00%000000.62000000051001
Justin Faulk (MON)X100.00%000000.59000000033011
Jonathan Merrill (PHI)X000.00%100000.500000000181001
Brady Skjei (CGY)X000.00%000000.520000000113100
Mark Giordano (DET)X000.00%000000.530000001190000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (T-B)X0050.00%10200000.580000001200000
Torey Krug (WPG)X000.00%000000.510000000201000
Brett Pesce (PIT)X000.00%000000.620000000202002
Phil Kessel (BUF)X0046.51%12900000.57010000094111
Philip Samuelsson (WAS)X000.00%000000.55000000074010
Brandon Saad (LOS)X0035.29%3400000.59000000120101
Chris Stewart (HAR)X0050.00%2200000.54020010130100
Jason Demers (VGK)X100.00%000000.660000001110100
Riley Nash (MON)X0072.73%1100000.82000000011101
Jake Gardiner (VAN)X100.00%000000.47000100310010
Taylor Hall (MIN)X1040.91%2200000.69000000380001
Toni Rajala (STL)X0042.86%1400001.04000000065001
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X100.00%000000.460000001140001
Tim Erixon (NYR)X000.00%000000.50000000053001
Andrey Pedan (QUE)X000.00%000000.64000100190101
Christian Ehrhoff (DET)X100.00%000000.480000001140001
Kenny Ryan (NYR)X0046.06%16500000.71000000031011
John Moore (AVS)X100.00%000100.43000010071110
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X100.00%000000.45000000095020
Jarred Tinordi (SJS)X000.00%000000.430000000130001
Jaccob Slavin (AVS)X000.00%000000.430000000201000
Ryan Kesler (ANA)X0053.68%72100000.40000000066001
Connor Brown (WAS)X2216.67%1800000.83000000011101
Andrew Cogliano (CHI)X2049.79%48600000.51000001100001
Max Pacioretty (BUF)X1048.39%3100000.55000000065100
Theodor Blueger (TOT)X0055.66%10600000.68000000022000
Joel Armia (SJS)X1045.00%2000000.74000000021110
Mark Stone (MON)X1035.00%2000000.75000000051010
Dougie Hamilton (BUF)X100.00%000000.44000011300110
Patric Hornqvist (PHI)X0036.00%2500000.51000001100011
Craig Smith (VGK)X0029.17%2400000.54000000054002
Corban Knight (SEA)X1053.79%14500000.701100000101001
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X1048.84%38900000.58000000062001
Calvin de Haan (STL)X100.00%000000.47000000150110
Erik Gustafsson (BOS)X000.00%000000.40000000051010
Mikael Backlund (PHI)X1052.37%54800000.47000000360000
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X1052.85%12300000.55000000075010
Mark Pysyk (AVS)X100.00%000000.42000010071101
Justin Holl (HAR)X000.00%000000.52000000041101
Braydon Coburn (STL)X000.00%000000.45000000042000
Klas Dahlbeck (MIN)X000.00%000000.62000000190001
Justin Shugg (VGK)X0040.00%2500000.500000000112000
Ryan Pulock (PHI)X000.00%000000.410000002100000
Andrej Meszaros (WPG)X000.00%000100.54000000022110
Colton Parayko (T-B)X000.00%000000.400010001160000
David Savard (AVS)X000.00%000000.420000004200000
Cam Atkinson (AVS)X0035.00%2000000.43020000011012
Josh Anderson (EDM)X0041.18%3400000.52000000032010
Adam Henrique (QUE)X0049.32%44200000.55000000033100
Colin Wilson (NSH)X0058.02%26200000.61000010022101
Zack Kassian (CHI)X0044.00%2500000.54000000130011
Jason Spezza (SEA)X0055.56%23400000.44010001200010
Derek Stepan (VAN)X0049.74%37800000.50010002200001
Bryan Little (VAN)X2057.69%2600000.47000001100001
Alexander Killorn (NSH)X1038.64%4400000.54000000072000
Travis Hamonic (NSH)X000.00%000000.36001000051001
Adam Clendening (TOT)X000.00%000000.43000000170000
Andrej Sekera (CHI)X010.00%000000.38000000370010
Christian Thomas (VAN)X0238.89%1800000.53000000021010
Elias Lindholm (BUF)X0052.41%45600000.450000000123001
Dany Heatley (SEA)X1068.00%2500000.45110000180001
Derek Forbort (TOR)X000.00%000000.36000000042010
Sven Bartschi (TOR)X0034.62%2600000.48110000061001
Samuel Morin (T-B)X000.00%000000.50000000120100
Alexander Steen (NYI)X0066.67%2100000.63010000042000
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X100.00%000000.40120020053010
Joel Edmundson (SJS)X000.00%000000.43000000011100
Marcus Johansson (MON)X0050.75%40200000.64000000011012
Joey Hishon (CHI)X0054.52%40900000.56001000011000
Erik Johnson (SEA)X000.00%000000.38000011200010
Ryan Strome (MIN)X0144.33%29100000.49000000066010
Adam Larsson (MIN)X000.00%000000.35000000065100
Stuart Percy (LOS)X000.00%000000.47000000081011
Jared Cowen (MIN)X000.00%000000.440000000203000
Jonas Brodin (NJD)X000.00%000000.350000000201000
T.J. Brennan (NSH)X000.00%000000.510011000202000
Jake McCabe (ANA)X000.00%000000.520000000202011
Mason Raymond (TOT)X1140.74%2700000.37010001100010
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X1030.30%3300000.46000000022101
Evander Kane (TOT)X2050.00%4400100.72020011100100
Thomas Vanek (WPG)X0145.61%5700000.42010000033111
Rickard Rakell (T-B)X1052.94%3400000.39000001100021
Erik Haula (NSH)X1048.00%2500000.59000000081011
Tomas Hertl (NYR)X1034.15%4100000.58000000130001
Sebastian Wannstrom (TOT)X1037.84%3700000.40000000033002
Zach Boychuk (TOR)X1053.23%37200000.45020000093011
Drew Stafford (TOT)X0038.81%6700000.55000000042000
Kyle Cumiskey (DET)X000.00%000000.46000002300003
Patrick O'Sullivan (SEA)X0040.82%4900000.56010000032001
Marian Gaborik (SEA)X0061.11%1800000.44010000170000
Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X000.00%000000.36000000042001
Philip Lane (VGK)X0040.73%24800000.44010000044001
Hunter Shinkaruk (WPG)X0129.17%2400000.55010000044000
Nick Leddy (WPG)X000.00%000000.33000010022100
Martin Frk (T-B)X0133.33%3900000.49000011200010
Jay Bouwmeester (NYR)X000.00%000000.440000000105011
Charles-Olivier Roussel (SEA)X000.00%000000.41000000011011
Chris Brown (NJD)X0037.82%11900000.61001001100010
Anders Lee (TOT)X0044.83%2900000.44000000033000
Paul Martin (DET)X000.00%000000.38000000190000
Olli Maatta (SEA)X000.00%000000.38000000032010
Ryan O'Reilly (TOR)X0055.86%46900000.3700000001111100
Darnell Nurse (SJS)X100.00%000000.34000000011000
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000003180000
Brandon Gormley (QUE)X000.00%000000.400010000197000
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000.00%000000.330000000193000
Brennan Serville (SEA)X000.00%000000.480000101190000
Eric Gelinas (PHI)X000.00%000000.370000001190000
Colin Miller (PHI)X000.00%000000.370000001190000
Dmitri Orlov (LOS)X000.00%000000.450000000201000
Maxim Shalunov (CGY)X0042.11%1900000.49000001100001
Alexander Semin (CHI)X1050.00%2800000.34000000022000
Nino Niederreiter (HAR)X2033.33%2100000.50000001100110
Danton Heinen (PIT)X1036.36%4400000.41000000066201
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0049.11%45000000.36000000096100
Conor Sheary (LOS)X0140.00%1500000.59000001100000
Alexander Frolov (CHI)X0033.33%2400000.35000000022001
Philippe Paradis (CGY)X1056.60%31800000.49001000210000
Scott Mayfield (CBJ)X000.00%000000.460000000174001
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X1029.41%1700000.41220000022002
Stephen Johns (MIN)X000.00%000000.30000000031000
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X0045.00%2000000.490100100164000
Steven Fogarty (STL)X0056.92%13000000.630000000122000
Teemu Pulkkinen (VGK)X1033.33%2100000.420000000114010
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X0021.05%1900000.44000000022100
Matthew Finn (MIN)X100.00%000000.32000001100100
Martin Marincin (SEA)X100.00%000000.35000100011001
David Krejci (NJD)X0057.76%41900000.36030000011000
Joe Morrow (HAR)X100.00%000000.36000000065010
Phillip Danault (WPG)X0149.08%16300000.41010000011011
Vyacheslav Voinov (TOR)X000.00%000000.360001000153010
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000000192000
Jordan Schmaltz (PHI)X000.00%000000.400000000192000
Tyler Cuma (VGK)X000.00%000000.330001100201000
Esa Lindell (AVS)X000.00%000000.380000000205000
Travis Sanheim (MON)X010.00%000000.35000000066000
Stefan Noesen (CGY)X1042.72%10300000.37000001100110
Dustin Byfuglien (BOS)X000.00%000000.30000001100010
Ryan Callahan (STL)X0121.74%2300000.35000100085010
Clayton Keller (BUF)X0033.81%13900000.52000000110000
Mario Lucia (NYR)X0023.21%5600000.71000000210000
Andre Burakovsky (BUF)X0122.73%2200000.33000010011001
Nick Bjugstad (WPG)X1050.37%27000000.36001010022000
Jiri Tlusty (SJS)X0036.00%2500000.33010001100000
Artem Anisimov (NSH)X0049.02%5100000.41000000022000
Victor Rask (NJD)X1050.86%11600000.51000001100001
John Klingberg (NJD)X000.00%000000.21000000011000
Keaton Ellerby (NYR)X000.00%000000.33000000140000
Sami Vatanen (QUE)X000.00%000000.270000000119000
Sean Lorenz (WAS)X010.00%000000.29000000094000
Nick Foligno (NYI)X0054.39%17100000.500000000142000
Oscar Klefbom (QUE)X000.00%000000.270000000192000
Troy Stecher (CGY)X000.00%000000.370000001190000
Erik Gudbranson (MIN)X000.00%000000.250000100206000
Duncan Siemens (TOT)X000.00%000000.230000000206000
Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X000.00%000000.270000001200000
Ryan Murphy (OTT)X000.00%000000.240000000205000
Ian Cole (TOR)X000.00%000000.240000001200000
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X000.00%000000.270000000207000
Cody Wild (ANA)X000.00%000000.330000000202000
Jacob Josefson (STL)X0041.41%19800000.290000000204000
Madison Bowey (NJD)X000.00%000000.320000000203000
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X0043.59%7800000.47120002200010
Andrew Ladd (SJS)X1022.73%2200000.42000000077002
Curtis Hamilton (T-B)X2050.00%2000000.31000002200010
Rocco Grimaldi (NYI)X0044.27%13100000.63000000022000
Simon Hjalmarsson (ANA)X1035.71%1400000.51000000063001
Anton Lander (OTT)X0045.83%2400000.24000020066000
Brandon Pirri (CBJ)X0043.93%17300000.33010001100020
Juraj Simek (VAN)X0041.67%4800000.360001001100000
Drew Shore (NYR)X0141.95%29800000.28000001200000
Petr Straka (TOT)X0060.00%500000.61000001100010
Kevin Labanc (R) (AVS)X0150.00%2600000.26010000081000
Adam Lowry (TOT)X0025.00%400001.43000000074100
Kirill Kabanov (STL)X0025.81%3100000.270000000185010
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X000.00%000000.440000000122000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CBJ)X0047.70%17400000.38000000044000
Robert Hagg (NYI)X000.00%000000.32000000011000
Josh Morrissey (DET)X000.00%000000.19000000210000
Patrick White (CBJ)X1085.71%700000.571200000142000
Valeri Nichushkin (NJD)X0022.22%900000.33000000041000
Haydn Fleury (TOR)X000.00%000000.250000000133000
Timur Tsarev (NYI)X000.00%000000.19000000061000
Anthony Mantha (R) (OTT)X0024.00%2500000.30000000066000
Zack Smith (LOS)X0154.90%33700000.33000000011010
T.J. Galiardi (LOS)X1054.55%28600000.400000000124000
Alexander Guptill (SJS)X1031.25%1600000.38000000051010
Slater Koekkoek (PIT)X000.00%000000.21000001100100
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X000.00%000000.17000001100000
Jack Johnson (ANA)X000.00%000000.56000000062000
Damon Severson (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000000193100
Dillon Fournier (AVS)X000.00%000000.330000001200000
Nick Ross (WPG)X000.00%000000.250000000202000
Greg Nemisz (BOS)X0029.41%3400000.280000001200000
Nicolas Deschamps (CGY)X0250.00%2000000.36000002200000
Ryan Howse (EDM)X1162.50%800000.3500000001212000
Dylan Strome (R) (PIT)X100.00%300001.08000001300000
Jared Staal (CBJ)X1042.86%1400000.30000000000000
Boone Jenner (VGK)X0051.38%36200000.19110000055000
Zach Budish (STL)X0037.50%800000.34000000055000
Reilly Smith (TOT)X0044.44%2700000.29000000054000
Joakim Andersson (NJD)X0038.71%3100000.180000001150000
Mikkel Boedker (BUF)X0052.67%15000000.55000000130000
Pavel Buchnevich (EDM)X0075.00%400000.81000000011001
Oscar Lindberg (CBJ)X1053.08%21100000.31000000062000
Matt Carle (NYR)X000.00%000000.170000000127100
Anton Stralman (CHI)X100.00%000000.2400000001615001
Johnny Oduya (CGY)X000.00%000000.180000000165000
Benjamin Gallacher (BUF)X010.00%000000.18000000063000
Brock McGinn (BUF)X0026.67%1500000.240000000136000
Austin Watson (MIN)X0039.91%22300000.1900000001111000
Martin Hanzal (T-B)X0051.64%12200000.590000000192000
Connor Murphy (WAS)X000.00%000000.15000000022010
Danny Biega (NYI)X000.00%000000.20000000082000
Ryan Dzingel (NJD)X0040.31%32500100.26000000011001
Colton Sissons (TOT)X0047.81%32000000.25000000130001
Paul Byron (T-B)X0048.45%41900000.21000000170000
Christopher Tanev (WAS)X000.00%000000.1900000001610000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000.00%000000.2600000001111000
Simon Karlsson (R) (BUF)X000.00%000000.290000000142000
Tom Gilbert (QUE)X000.00%000000.180000000195000
Andrej Nestrasil (CGY)X0042.86%700000.570000001190000
Anton Klementyev (DET)X000.00%000000.260000000196000
Michael Matheson (PHI)X000.00%000000.180000000192000
Greg McKegg (STL)X0042.90%37300000.200000000207000
Anton Rodin (VGK)X0033.33%300000.850100100206000
Luke Schenn (SJS)X000.00%000000.220000100201000
Joe Colborne (WPG)X0054.69%12800000.500000101200000
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X0044.94%26700000.230000000209000
Austin Levi (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.290000000205000
John Ramage (T-B)X000.00%000000.190000001200000
Travis Ewanyk (DET)X0046.77%26300000.18000000066010
Chris Calnan (DET)X0012.50%800000.48000000099000
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOR)X1021.43%1400000.19000000033100
Carl Klingberg (WPG)X0052.63%1900000.25030000033000
Stefan Matteau (R) (VAN)X0045.45%5500000.960000000154000
Ryan Murray (TOR)X000.00%000000.47000000020000
Xavier Ouellet (NYR)X000.00%000000.53000000063000
Nick Schultz (ANA)X000.00%000000.17000000022010
Anthony Camara (DET)X0147.06%1700000.18000001100000
Mitchell Moroz (DET)X0026.67%1500000.160000000107000
Frederik Gauthier (QUE)X0049.51%10300000.4500000001111000
Connor Brickley (EDM)X0048.37%30600000.1500000001210001
Michal Repik (WAS)X0042.86%1400000.280000001100000
Spencer Machacek (LOS)X000.00%300000.560000000102000
Cody Eakin (HAR)X0054.97%32200000.160000000145000
Mirco Mueller (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.13000000120000
Jeff Petry (STL)X000.00%000000.13000000044010
Jan Mursak (BOS)X0037.50%2400000.17000000055000
Brenden Kichton (NSH)X010.00%000000.1600000001912000
Nick Ritchie (TOR)X0050.00%400000.3400000001010000
Shane McColgan (ANA)X0045.45%1100000.36000000022000
Zach Werenski (BUF)X000.00%000000.37000000061000
Ville Pokka (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.550000000106000
Lukas Sutter (ANA)X0045.45%7700000.47000000010000
Will Weber (CHI)X000.00%000000.250000000191000
Keven Veilleux (DET)X0053.74%29400000.220000000191000
Jesse Blacker (VAN)X000.00%000000.1600000001910000
Chris Tierney (CHI)X0047.62%12600000.330000000195000
Adam Janosik (T-B)X000.00%000000.260000000201000
Max Gardiner (OTT)X0049.59%12100000.420000000202000
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X000.00%000000.120000000206000
Dylan DeMelo (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.150000001200000
Carl Soderberg (NYI)XX0047.42%9700000.0900000002013000
Lucas Lessio (HAR)X0033.33%900000.250000000204000
Adam Pelech (STL)X000.00%000000.1400000002010000
Nicklas Jensen (OTT)X0060.00%500000.30000000270001
Evan McGrath (MON)X0025.00%800000.27000000031000
Joshua Leivo (PIT)X0020.00%500000.23000000033000
Jakub Vrana (R) (MON)X0045.64%14900000.15000011100000
Justin Bailey (NJD)X1037.50%800000.20000000022001
Ludvig Rensfeldt (CHI)X0033.33%3300000.15000000099000
Dustin Boyd (CHI)X0044.44%900000.16000000055000
Jakub Culek (BUF)X1033.33%900000.20000000066000
Alex Goligoski (VAN)X000.00%000000.0700000001212000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X0050.33%15100000.14000000088000
Sebastian Collberg (SEA)X0050.00%1000000.1700000001111010
Kevin Roy (NYR)X0046.58%7300000.1500000001111000
Mike Winther (BUF)X0047.79%11300000.1800000001717000
Ryan Spooner (TOR)X0048.31%35400000.0800000001111000
Jared Knight (WAS)X0053.72%29600000.10000001100000
Stefan Legein (T-B)X1080.00%500000.30000000022010
Jeremy Morin (OTT)X0062.50%800000.21000000022000
Samuel Girard (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.560000002130000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (NYI)X00100.00%300000.54000000064000
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.19000000032000
Mark MacMillan (WPG)X0038.89%5400000.46000001100000
Adrian Kempe (R) (MIN)X0040.00%500000.49000000120000
Michael Frolik (MON)X0037.50%800000.370000000106000
Louis Belpedio (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.31000000055000
Patrick Bajkov (R) (VAN)X0033.88%30400000.100100000140000
Josh Gorges (BOS)X000.00%000000.12000000033000
Dalton Smith (NYR)X0020.00%500000.1700000001913000
Jonathan Huberdeau (QUE)X0036.36%1100000.1300000001911000
Johan Larsson (CBJ)X0037.50%800000.1100000001918000
Nick Sorensen (BUF)X0020.00%500000.200000000196000
Kris Russell (CHI)X000.00%000000.0700000001915000
Boris Katchouk (R) (DET)X00100.00%100000.240000000199000
Geoffrey Schemitsch (NSH)X000.00%000000.250000000209000
Peter Holland (HAR)X0055.73%31400000.090000000209000
Shane Prince (TOT)X0016.67%600000.190000000209000
Brendan Perlini (R) (TOR)X0033.33%1200000.1000000002010000
William Carrier (MIN)X0037.59%13300000.130000000203000
Frank Vatrano (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Steve Ott (WPG)X000.00%000000.000000000103000
Jake Hansen (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000082000
Luca Cunti (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000032000
Jan Drozg (R) (MON)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alex Hutchings (EDM)X0083.33%600000.00000001100000
Kale Kessy (R) (VAN)X000.00%100000.000000000188000
Jack Gorniak (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Ryan O'Marra (PHI)X0066.67%300000.000000000111000
Kris Chucko (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000061000
Julius Bergman (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick Cousins (VGK)X0037.50%1600000.00000000000000
Andy Andreoff (NSH)X0033.33%1500000.00000000011000
Seth Ambroz (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Matthew Benning (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ladislav Smid (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alexander Edler (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kerby Rychel (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000310000
Andreas Englund (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Johan Sundstrom (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Martin Gernat (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (MON)X00100.00%100000.00000000072000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Markus Nurmi (R) ()X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Blake McLaughlin (R) (ANA)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Sami Lepisto (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Billy Sweatt (VAN)X000.00%100000.000000000132000
Alexander Khokhlachev (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brett Ritchie (NJD)X000.00%300000.00000000030000
Eddie Wittchow (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Henrik Samuelsson (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (PIT)X0057.14%2100000.00000000054000
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X0050.00%800000.00000000033000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Tim Soderlund (R) (BOS)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (NYR)X0030.19%5300000.00000000210000
Jacob Pivonka (R) (BOS)X0040.00%500000.00000000044000
Linden Vey (VAN)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Daniil Zharkov (R) (VAN)X000.00%200000.00000000280000
Ross Colton (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X0037.50%1600000.00000000066000
Matt Halischuk (SJS)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Casey Pierro-Zabotel (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Chandler Stephenson (R) (SEA)X0029.27%4100000.0000000001212000
Keegan Kanzig (MON)X000.00%000000.000000000122000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Patrik Laine (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000110000
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TOT)X0028.57%700000.000000000121000
Perttu Lindgren (NYR)X0060.00%500000.00000001100000
Cameron Hughes (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Cal Clutterbuck (T-B)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Jake Bean (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Kyle Chipchura (EDM)X0033.33%300000.00000000041000
Miikka Salomaki (WAS)X000.00%000000.0000000001512000
Fredrik Claesson (R) (WAS)X000.00%000000.0000000002017000
Zach Aston Reese (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack Kopacka (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Sam Lafferty (VAN)X000.00%200000.0000000001313000
J.T. Compher (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Vladislav Kara (R) (VAN)X0030.00%1000000.0000000001515000
Justin Almeida (R) (VAN)X0030.00%3000000.0000000001515000
Martins Karsums (R) (VAN)X0048.98%9800000.0000000001515000
Dave Bolland (BOS)X0062.50%800000.00000000000000
Darren Helm (BOS)X0046.96%11500000.00000000000000
Petteri Nokelainen (BOS)X0050.00%800000.00000000000000
Matt Delahey (MON)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Samuel Houde (R) (PHI)X0050.00%200000.0000000001818000
D artagnan Joly (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Matt Puempel (CBJ)X000.00%000000.0011000001919000
Nikolai Zherdev (CBJ)X000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Nick Spaling (R) (MIN)X0058.67%7500000.00000000011000
Jarret Stoll (EDM)X0053.85%10400000.0000000001919000
Joakim Nordstrom (CGY)X0056.35%12600000.0000001001919000
Alexander Ruuttu (NYR)X0014.29%1400000.0011000001919000
Jeff Schultz (DET)X000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Jesper Fast (SEA)X0036.84%1900000.0000000001919000
Nikita Gusev (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Seth Griffith (R) (QUE)X000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Nick Campoli (R) (NSH)X0033.87%6200000.0000000002020000
Corbin McPherson (R) (LOS)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Aarne Talvitie (AVS)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Erik Walli Walterholm (R) (NSH)X000.00%400000.0000000002020000
Marcus Kruger (AVS)X0053.03%6600000.0000000002020000
Brooks Laich (WAS)X00100.00%300000.0000000002020000
Zac Dalpe (SJS)X0046.58%32200000.0000000002020000
Stephen Silas (PIT)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Brady Brassart (AVS)X00100.00%100000.0000000002020000
Tommy Vannelli (HAR)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Sven Andrighetto (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Brent Pedersen (R) (LOS)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (HAR)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale (R) (ANA)10001.0000.002800090000.0000018000
Calvin Pickard (R) (SEA)10001.0000.001400070000.000006000
Tyler Bunz (WAS)20001.0000.0032000100000.0000020000
Marek Schwarz (BOS)32100.9232.671800081040000.0000317100
Connor Hellebuyck (MON)1711600.9232.35102221405170030.0000171220
Chad Johnson (VAN)157800.9212.5489721384790000.0000154111
Joni Ortio (QUE)42110.9202.212442191130100.5002415100
Ondrej Pavelec (LOS)1811430.9182.44105742435270010.3333182220
Cory Schneider (CBJ)32100.9172.63182008960000.000039010
Chet Pickard (VGK)93210.9162.4546520192270100.0000614100
Robin Lehner (WPG)178540.9162.29104901404770000.76926173103
Semen Varlamov (PIT)1713300.9152.40100002404730200.0000173210
Scott Darling (OTT)189610.9142.5098421414760000.6673164411
Andrey Vasilevskiy (MIN)1810700.9122.98104700525930000.0000173210
Devan Dubnyk (TOR)158700.9092.7190903414530100.8336155211
Karri Ramo (MIN)32100.9092.37152016660000.0000317001
Philipp Grubauer (STL)168800.9082.8096302454900101.0002164221
John Gibson (WAS)2011720.9082.70117721535750000.7504200031
Jaroslav Halak (EDM)1812510.9082.81102521485190000.0000182022
Corey Crawford (CHI)189800.9072.6099422434600000.0000181310
Matthew Murray (BUF)178710.9062.2897402373950000.6673163301
Frederik Andersen (QUE)157800.9063.0590400464870101.0003154020
Marc-Andre Fleury (NYI)1913420.9052.95116042576020100.86715191301
Jacob Markstrom (NYR)137510.9042.9978320394060010.0003136021
Thomas Greiss (ANA)2011900.9033.17117322626420010.0000200301
Kari Lehtonen (T-B)30100.9033.92107007720000.0000119000
Jonathan Quick (PHI)168800.9023.6294521575790000.0000163220
Michal Neuvirth (DET)189810.9012.80107001505040010.5002181100
Martin Jones (BOS)178900.9012.95101820505030000.0000173121
Ben Bishop (CGY)1912610.9012.70110900505030120.0000190012
Anton Khudobin (SEA)20100.9002.0986003300100.000016000
Brian Elliott (NSH)175840.9003.23103922565580000.6676173110
Mark Visentin (PHI)41200.8993.4019400111090000.0000316001
Braden Holtby (AVS)198820.8992.62112301494830010.66712182100
Petr Mrazek (SJS)168620.8983.2296801525110100.0002164200
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (TOR)51400.8973.6129900181750000.0000515000
Jake Allen (HAR)175840.8963.65103600636080000.6258173301
Carter Hutton (NYR)63300.8963.2936400201930010.0000613000
Darcy Kuemper (NJD)103500.8963.0952520272590000.0000812003
Antti Raanta (SJS)41300.8962.9724200121150000.0000416100
Jake Oettinger (R) (OTT)10010.8933.6549003280000.000009000
Justin Peters (VAN)43100.8913.1824500131190001.0005415000
Tuukka Rask (SEA)1761010.8903.4497701565090100.8577172101
Jack Campbell (NJD)84220.8893.2544300242160010.857784100
Mike Robinson (R) (HAR)11000.8892.0060002180000.0000113000
Sergei Bobrovsky (T-B)1981010.8883.13109200575100000.0000191002
Carey Price (CBJ)169520.8883.1497420514550110.84613163110
Henri Kiviaho (R) (PIT)41300.8853.8020500131130110.0000317100
Anders Nilsson (SEA)20100.8823.3172004340000.000015000
Linus Ullmark (R) (HAR)21100.8803.00120006500000.000024000
Carter Hart (WPG)31200.8764.3218100131050000.000030000
Tomas Vomacka (R) (NSH)31200.8723.961820012940000.0000317000
Jeff Frazee (R) (EDM)21010.8713.97121008620000.000023000
Frederik Pettersson-Wentzel (VGK)145810.8664.4574100554100100.8336146100
Steffen Soberg (R) (EDM)20000.8643.1857003220000.0000015000
Patrik Bartosak (R) (LOS)31010.8633.911530010730000.0000211010
Josh Unice (NYI)10100.8574.0060004280000.0000112000
Jhonas Enroth (CHI)40200.8574.911460012840000.0000118000
Jakub Kovar (OTT)21100.8504.7975006400000.000020000
Jonas Hiller (DET)20010.8464.5180006390100.5004118000
Laurent Brossoit (BUF)32100.8384.591700013800000.0000312000
Anton Forsberg (NJD)50310.8375.3324800221350000.500244000
Mikko Koskinen (MON)11000.8333.0060003180100.0000117000
Landon Bow (R) (CGY)10000.8331.963100160000.0000019000
Olivier Roy (AVS)21100.8265.6485008460000.0000218000
Niklas Svedberg (STL)40310.8255.2424100211200000.0000415000
Anthony Stolarz (OTT)31000.8225.0196008450000.000027000