Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Wednesday, October 5, 2022 at 12:55
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden Point (HAR)X4825396494024772314916010.82%793219.416172374219000131
Leon Draisaitl (T-B)X4932306213408761755312118.29%10108522.14131528482221015154
Mark Scheifele (QUE)X49214162614041122224601549.38%12108622.178162466235000060
Claude Giroux (NYI)X49203858960161121923911910.42%14105821.5891827582330004120
Aleksander Barkov (MON)X47253156510041111975514112.69%1399921.259162560261000042
Sebastian Wannstrom (DET)X492629551638066411513311517.22%1391518.675111636207101115
Zach Parise (NYI)X492431553005331444410116.67%790418.451016264921100000
Alexander Wennberg (AVS)X4815405541602583105398314.29%1287918.32719263019100000
William Karlsson (LOS)X49272754-612028682225013312.16%491518.681311247320500011
Bradley Ross (NYI)X4924305467610181541734011013.87%1195919.588122058230000145
Beau Bennett (MON)X472231536421067511735112412.72%692419.66616225325300013
Zach Hamill (NYI)X49213253-7100101751101495611214.09%10100320.4891928472020005138
Sam Reinhart (DET)X4919345315204561624012311.73%190618.50812205020800001
Steven Stamkos (MIN)X49183553-15209596203741478.87%15103921.217202770263000253
Patrice Bergeron (HAR)X489445381404791146371096.16%591018.96219215322600001
Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X49232952147010129981765111013.07%12106321.706111748236000366
Bo Horvat (T-B)X492131521028057911464510214.38%12102420.9071825452210113126
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X4928235122014681675712416.77%1096219.641482258258000021
Joe Pavelski (DET)X491932511832093851354010814.07%392418.86414183020800001
Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X491536511806101159481199.43%392418.86512174621100007
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X452426509124201541061724312613.95%788919.76613195323200019
Tomas Hertl (NYR)X482228501022029491715311712.87%15100420.9257123216900006
Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X4817335016810190104179591359.50%498720.566142044217000113
Mark Stone (HAR)X4824254973808055156458815.38%688318.39511164522700000
Ty Rattie (AVS)X4823264958019421804211712.78%1193819.5310152570214000255
Viktor Arvidsson (HAR)X48252247726034761533411416.34%1090118.78115164622600003
Radek Faksa (NJD)X4722254715535115491714710912.87%789419.02491341185000127
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X49212647524039641805412711.67%691718.72611175123300010
David Perron (TOT)X482027471957596531493910913.42%1583117.31791643193000019
Dylan Larkin (NYR)X48173047614010488173521179.83%14102921.43461037169000014
Taylor Hall (ANA)X4917304713201286189431228.99%8100120.445101556236000227
Mark Jankowski (NJD)X47163147142003992138369211.59%887518.62311143718500003
Tyler Johnson (AVS)X481631477003101168531219.52%494919.76610164721500000
Gabriel Landeskog (T-B)X49242246106409346127368418.90%691418.65512173119900000
David Pastrnak (QUE)X49202646334088461815111511.05%3103021.01881655235000011
Artemi Panarin (WAS)X48182846612022521774612310.17%689918.72411155624200003
Matt Duchene (NSH)X49182846-23203690182351059.89%686817.71411155021600006
Sean Monahan (WAS)X48212445-8604761203410217.50%682617.217121942222000022
Logan Couture (NSH)X4920254512209611554211012.90%891418.66781549232000033
David Krejci (HAR)X48192645122158482120458315.83%789818.7167133422100005
Corey Perry (PIT)X4819264513001501824111210.44%796220.044111544218000111
Connor McDavid (WAS)X481926458100141071614410711.80%798620.535111640243101599
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X4817284521201264191461408.90%785017.7110102065192000010
Kyle Turris (BOS)X47143145-58620123102160481168.75%892719.73413174420100009
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NJD)X471134455880934099366911.11%4395220.2689177220100001
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X482024444000441835610910.93%1297420.30691550214000113
Andre Burakovsky (ANA)X491727441636053561655610210.30%1291218.62710175018400000
Nikolaj Ehlers (QUE)X491628443601164189461308.47%5100220.456142061231000013
Kyle Beach (PHI)X4916284471051516683174461029.20%994919.37410144619800008
Erik Karlsson (CGY)X49143044-36206058119287011.76%52102320.881192075219011043
Brett Connolly (PHI)X49212243428024611855812211.35%1495419.4799184620200003
Brendan Gallagher (BOS)X48202343-237545681674511711.98%1082217.12914234517800000
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X49172643052097961654511410.30%894819.34712194922400008
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X4811324312735825381315813.58%48103021.46971662214000035
Marcus Johansson (VGK)X482220428402588130328516.92%486918.1177144219500000
Patrik Laine (NYR)X48202242124014801675014611.98%897720.3616733160000014
Phil Kessel (TOT)X49182442-2203481565412611.54%595519.506111744225000121
Patrick Kane (MIN)X49182442100452181511279.94%596719.74714216426200000
Rickard Rakell (AVS)X481725427300100371614610310.56%587418.22712195021400000
Jakub Voracek (PIT)X48162642137555711484410310.81%1490818.91310133718400007
Chris Kreider (ANA)X491527425541010232109408713.76%284917.3249133019500000
John Gaudreau (EDM)X47142842-580471181571127.73%693519.89311144620700002
Mikhail Grigorenko (DET)X491428421254010658164551178.54%1584217.1939125220300000
Cam Fowler (PIT)X48113142-680215388225012.50%56110222.966915582130003116
Magnus Paajarvi Svensson (OTT)X48192241-426087371484412112.84%1195619.9161319401810005169
Paul Stastny (TOT)X48182341500779161408811.18%288118.366131958229000013
Sam Gagner (TOT)X48182341186035681363811313.24%381216.91571240196000230
Auston Matthews (AVS)X4817244152015561424611111.97%2100720.985914461930001100
Nail Yakupov (CGY)X49162541-71021014651165461079.70%1090318.42291148210000023
Cam Atkinson (NYI)X49152641-960752207681427.25%20103321.08111526772160004165
Devin Setoguchi (T-B)X48142741128810112341253611611.20%988418.41711183921400000
John Moore (AVS)X481130416120201125285325912.94%50107822.4671724592100000128
Miro Heiskanen (BOS)X4893241-414086079335111.39%68112223.3841317592100110105
Drew Doughty (MON)X47734417881092409937757.07%4692919.774131779240000040
Elias Lindholm (VGK)X48192140914042105113237216.81%588118.3697162917400002
Brock Boeser (MIN)X491723402001262175421299.71%588117.97911205621900000
Scott Glennie (BOS)X48152540-22404157197561307.61%1096920.19310134721100000
Alex DeBrincat (HAR)X4815254081402545159491399.43%386317.98412165322100000
P.K. Subban (EDM)X4793140-512751245412031847.50%63107122.7971219802090000124
David Rundblad (STL)X488324013900665310035728.00%59102821.416814671810110110
Alexander Edler (NJD)X47733408360285154264612.96%63112523.9341216371740220213
Jeff Skinner (WAS)X48201939-11580138491584511612.66%986718.06771448241000018
Tyler Toffoli (VGK)X48192039414053571603812011.88%1189018.5358134419400014
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X4919203988715107321884211110.11%693819.15107177223600000
Elias Pettersson (CHI)X48182139780371061524713111.84%694319.64771445214000237
Alex Galchenyuk (BOS)X48152439-149512885162301019.26%686117.947111846182000027
William Nylander (QUE)X49132639-61002367149561188.72%14106521.7321517622411122174
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X5013263911540135100151451128.61%1598719.7431013532220003112
Nico Hischier (SJS)X48112839-14048911542919.57%682317.14391231162000241
Jared Cowen (NSH)X496333913741073436928478.70%4192618.901141549218101151
J.T. Miller (SEA)X4818203871202061125328614.40%683217.33671343182000117
Nikita Filatov (LOS)X49182038-314020431714912610.53%590118.3969154720300006
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MON)X471622384601775136438311.76%483717.8178154722200002
James Van Riemsdyk (SEA)X481622387631510386147519610.88%387918.324101446186000018
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X49162238-106558990170461099.41%1291318.63311144818900001
Jordan Staal (VAN)X47142438065511497139339610.07%1699921.2661521361620009176
Vincent Trocheck (QUE)X491424380775134136170481268.24%10103921.216101655182000183
Seth Jones (QUE)X49112738-3560444693316011.83%45106521.749112070240000145
Tyler Myers (WAS)X4892938-14782064499325569.68%67110823.0961016652290000143
Tyson Barrie (HAR)X4892938-580104186226310.47%4094519.697121960221000013
Mike Hoffman (LOS)X49191837-62003765136339813.97%691818.741011214122500000
Jamie Benn (EDM)X47181937-66036501594911411.32%892319.639122142212000347
Joel Armia (BOS)X481819371340081491614011311.18%785217.747815701780000230
Emerson Etem (CGY)X49172037-86031451404810412.14%990018.3757123820600004
Milan Michalek (AVS)X481621375741013345121479213.22%594019.58510153421300000
Olli Maatta (SEA)X481324373640545771325318.31%78103821.6271017461641122171
Julius Honka (T-B)X4943337548054316916625.80%3588618.092171947219000047
John Klingberg (VGK)X4833437420022656720564.48%59109922.9131316441950000165
Brad Marchand (QUE)X4519173651205242140329313.57%10102022.66571243210000291
Eric Staal (TOT)X481521365795141751424711710.56%698820.5861117412050001110
Christian Dvorak (STL)X4815213610409501321910211.36%578416.3458133318400001
Kyle Palmieri (SJS)X4815213614005639135279511.11%577016.04211133416200000
Mitch Marner (T-B)X4913233642010551114511011.71%189818.3288163419500000
Rasmus Ristolainen (EDM)X471224361080225379244215.19%74113924.239817532170111204
Justin Faulk (MON)X4710263639210743611532638.70%4591419.457162378240000010
Brayden Schenn (NYR)X48102636-1363513279124411208.06%280416.75416202817400000
Hampus Lindholm (T-B)X491026367580605385326011.76%65108822.218816582230000221
Shayne Gostisbehere (CBJ)X49102636-13280265212037768.33%3890618.49815238520100001
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X4772936-867587427531459.33%53100721.4241317562080001172
Keith Yandle (HAR)X4863036166019377518488.00%45104721.814121651224000191
Justin Schultz (TOT)X4853136-636045467115367.04%52108322.5631114522220110142
Jason Zucker (BOS)X48171835-10073617234999.88%996920.20881651210000141
Tyler Seguin (OTT)X48142135710012731223510211.48%583417.383101328185000033
Joshua Bailey (WPG)X48142135133206172117317211.97%10100020.8331114262050009291
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X49142135-94956778180541367.78%1194519.285121754200000059
Martin Frk (CGY)X491421352340453516143928.70%1182416.8267137119700000
Evander Kane (NSH)X49132235-67001386216243908.02%398020.015914472150004120
Derrick Pouliot (OTT)X48122335-16560624063245319.05%4594119.60881638171000052
Roope Hintz (MIN)X49122335-120215312534949.60%274315.17513183019200001
Blake Wheeler (CHI)X481124353215405099289411.11%786418.004121632207000117
Cody Hodgson (OTT)X481025352992510197123341008.13%1295419.884812341600227224
Brendan Smith (VAN)X4782735-1334055439930848.08%5198220.887101766206000187
Josh Godfrey (MON)X4782735-2602358428479.52%3189819.11414186123900000
Mark Pysyk (PHI)X49827350821065388527559.41%45103121.043151849192000042
Mikkel Boedker (PHI)X49191534-860741149348712.75%793219.0386144820100000
Brett MacLean (PIT)X48171734-340433153408911.11%791619.0787154620100018
Viktor Tikhonov (ANA)X49171734660258799297617.17%888017.9576133419600003
Jack Eichel (SJS)X481321340405121139421139.35%394519.7058133317300000
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X491222342803357120338010.00%993219.02510154320900000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X47102434-9180213599267610.10%3389619.06811197520900006
Roman Josi (WPG)X48826348100146876165310.53%62106422.176814572220000128
Shea Weber (TOT)X4982634-18102101007313530885.93%68113623.185510932131123182
German Rubtsov (R) (SEA)X481716335220713799275817.17%577216.0967133218600000
Derick Brassard (STL)X48161733133405484102326815.69%885217.74491327185000053
Aaron Ekblad (HAR)X4812213373604324101204511.88%5995619.91951467227000020
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X4892433-9995914811738747.69%5699620.756101682230000018
Brent Burns (QUE)X4992433-4160222487245010.34%52115923.657916592220111143
Jonas Brodin (NJD)X4772633-266068288121388.64%3083517.766121855157000025
Ivan Provorov (NYI)X4972633-11660764711436756.14%62119824.4461218762220002146
Dmitry Kulikov (VGK)X48528334961086409233515.43%41106122.112111352176000058
John Tavares (BUF)X47171532-15500105102122349913.93%1188518.83771446211101252
Jonathan Drouin (SJS)X481517320541047541314210511.45%995219.84791633172000026
Bobby Ryan (SEA)X4815173273004944129468111.63%1292119.20461025182101164
Milan Lucic (STL)X481418321149510451150531009.33%881717.01491345192000136
Tomas Tatar (NYI)X4914183202005548106397613.21%1065513.37291133154000023
Timo Meier (MON)X47131932-445510740137381079.49%384618.00410145522600000
Calle Jarnkrok (CBJ)X49122032-500486133541009.02%1283917.123131657203000036
Jordan Schroeder (LOS)X49112132-89401327111925809.24%590818.53313163620700002
Ryan Martindale (NYR)X48102232-64807276129371007.75%682217.124121634167000034
Christian Thomas (VGK)X489233220240613610028659.00%487518.23312152519300002
Derek Stepan (T-B)X499233212280419211337817.96%793619.09281022198000014
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X48824326320223659304813.56%54102021.2641014421760110194
Michael Ratchuk (ANA)X49824325140224167184811.94%81113623.184711432001121175
Karl Alzner (SJS)X48626326300464057194610.53%4080316.73611174218200007
T.J. Oshie (STL)X4613183110821010343151471058.61%1780317.46381149183000127
Charlie Coyle (WPG)X48131831540264791186414.29%376515.94771436211000489
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X48121931-636011940111328110.81%573915.39771430152011172
Victor Olofsson (NYI)X49121931720738119347110.08%272214.73213153720300001
Colten Teubert (TOT)X49112031-6520584194205911.70%4795819.56651168206000150
Sebastian Aho (LOS)X49102131-12601871172471125.81%795419.47391246216000147
Ryan O'Reilly (DET)X4892231600312112223897.38%886317.9927928164000169
Griffin Reinhart (OTT)X4872431-7780843555314912.73%62100320.906915401640000202
Patrik Berglund (WPG)X43111930220063102107377910.28%2484519.663912311620003243
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X47111930-22004611834819.32%394320.0631215472310002104
Mats Zuccarello (BOS)X4811193082054693265411.83%561712.84510153618000000
Brandon Saad (LOS)X49111930020174015236867.24%462012.64412165421700004
Clayton Keller (BUF)X47102030-134064313756947.30%582517.563101358207000030
Sam Bennett (PIT)X4892130-353512051161501105.59%889418.62310135519800002
Ryan Murray (WAS)X48822300180394079214610.13%2983417.3747114721900000
Ryan Suter (TOT)X4982230-10100135368234711.76%82114923.4461016541970110213
Anthony DeAngelo (OTT)X48624301812010487117438.45%82106822.244711441710001177
Adam Fox (VGK)X486243072066555213810.91%5998320.476915441760002164
Sean Couturier (BUF)X47161329-76030641273710512.60%1089419.0154950200000277
Mikko Rantanen (DET)X491415292206571313811010.69%385217.3955104319700000
Alexander Radulov (QUE)X4912172921604137117378010.26%593018.9967133823100009
Anton Gustafsson (MIN)X491217293901013296118297810.17%1785617.4703313460004144
Kyle Connor (OTT)X48111829320553152381267.24%776715.9837103817400000
Conor Sheary (PHI)X4911182911001441083810310.19%288318.010222516600000
Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X47101929-121202344156461356.41%784117.8847114821200002
Anthony Cirelli (QUE)X49101929-1320577913326837.52%1385417.4205519711123163
Reilly Smith (TOT)X48920291360134710931748.26%1174615.5523523861016141
Shea Theodore (DET)X4992029-680144283305110.84%4191318.64951460213000123
Brendan Gaunce (STL)X4872229710018729627777.29%1278216.30110113217000007
Victor Hedman (CHI)X4852429-422018578718735.75%72113623.6741216632200001160
Rasmus Dahlin (MIN)X493262932011445719435.26%3492018.78211135224000000
Mikael Backlund (WAS)X48161228-269598124123336513.01%1991519.077512542180224239
Adam Henrique (CBJ)X49151328-1210012129120289612.50%1796419.667512492030113139
Hunter Shinkaruk (WPG)X48141428280951126308211.11%484617.635813462040002156
Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X49141428-81603283131288810.69%687217.8023519109000044
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (VGK)X481117288100224411934799.24%985417.7829113017400012
Travis Zajac (CHI)X48111728-4140457912551938.80%1291519.0621316570001140
Loui Eriksson (CGY)X49111728-60005012537838.80%1289218.20610163521000012186
Brady Skjei (CGY)X49101828-4595684960173716.67%5589718.30851344175000071
Matthew Tkachuk (BUF)X4791928-64610853814434746.25%679917.00110114520400000
Duncan Siemens (VAN)X4872128062097487727579.09%70103921.6551015542160110183
Jake Gardiner (SJS)X4862228-610515652652254511.54%4982717.232131530177000177
Noah Hanifin (DET)X4932528268081414926566.12%36100820.5828103021200000
Erik Haula (VAN)X48151227-300652121308912.40%781316.9415638198011058
Chris Stewart (NJD)X47141327105009529108257112.96%382617.5865113417800008
James Neal (STL)X481215278220443313335859.02%777516.15561148187101117
Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X48111627-53007567104389510.58%873315.280222370115133
Thomas Hickey (LOS)X4981927-6772564398435589.52%3688618.09591462222000019
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X4981927-676101063778264010.26%57100420.485813582200001159
Alex Pietrangelo (ANA)X4972027-560071567712629.09%68101620.7351116572280002182
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X4762127254062508626556.98%4395420.29661269195011088
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X47522278140154610030805.00%677716.530111129169000010
Brandon Gormley (ANA)X49423272820120505818246.90%64104221.2613422750110118
Jacob Trouba (LOS)X4922527445571683113196.45%76109422.320335130110204
Anders Lee (SJS)X48141226-7460962584267016.67%381917.066391917000000
Scott Laughton (CGY)X4913132618351255279204916.46%479616.2524625179000017
Jacob Josefson (WPG)X4811152645410583992396811.96%466813.9167134021000001
Jon Marchessault (TOT)X4891726-15240766013437966.72%583517.3947114419100000
Tim Erixon (NYR)X43818262575843469185311.59%3694922.0853843145101170
Michael Del Zotto (WAS)X4881826-18775684754134314.81%6498320.496612311460001124
Torey Krug (WPG)X4871926-15280274259184011.86%5299320.6841115441950000154
Sven Bartschi (TOR)X49131225-23606640116338311.21%581016.53471139227000024
Nick Bjugstad (VAN)X481213250495749694318212.77%1395919.978311332200001174
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X48101525-3180217313747937.30%1082717.231349291126162
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X4910152515951103895287710.53%969914.2621113341940002115
Bryan Little (NJD)X4791625-42005910826668.33%776516.2828103217300001
Pavel Buchnevich (CHI)X48817254195353410718737.48%785717.861673021000000
Adam Clendening (PHI)X4981725-8600733778286210.26%61111522.766713461980000193
Jordan Eberle (WAS)X4571825171597167531709.33%561813.73210123115800001
Bobby Sanguinetti (NYI)X49718258620773670234310.00%36102220.87391243217000029
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X4861925-712915119266212249.68%3196520.10671336189000080
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X48619250260414553143111.32%5192419.26461034168000053
John Carlson (BUF)X4752025-1416019457733396.49%48103822.09371053204011096
Mathew Dumba (LOS)X4842125-723516485123337.84%63106122.11235281170000198
Ivan Vishnevskiy (ANA)X49322251838021465222215.77%40103721.15145331791121138
Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X4812425142056335728311.75%78103821.63066281660222234
Anthony Mantha (NSH)X49131124101601144100265713.00%383417.0164102521300000
Jared McCann (MON)X47121224-240262698306212.24%576616.3174113121600000
Jason Pominville (BOS)X48111324-22003694217411.70%582217.1359142617900005
Dylan Strome (PIT)X48101424-50056211636938.62%583817.451236340005133
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CBJ)X49101424-1235447396346210.42%571414.574913392062024127
Tyler Bertuzzi (VGK)X4891524-7340813710432698.65%884517.603692717400000
Zach Werenski (BUF)X4771724-5480514170245410.00%60100821.45279511940000150
Josh Morrissey (DET)X4961824-1460543345203013.33%62103121.04291131195000096
Mason Raymond (TOT)X48121123160165212634909.52%284317.57461022188000112
Rick Nash (NYI)X49121123-120073595378012.63%488718.1047112522500000
Lars Eller (BUF)X47111223-132048581165613.58%1395020.21549241800002187
Angelo Esposito (TOT)X481112233555875390246112.22%871214.8423512610008173
Alex Tuch (LOS)X491013230140213410841679.26%563412.932354922800002
Konstantin Novikov (WPG)X489142329151234612836977.03%782117.115510482050003141
Mikael Granlund (TOR)X4971623-860178412034755.83%986017.560221277000060
Peter Mueller (TOT)X4361723-733533659525576.32%176017.68211132717700001
David Musil (SJS)X4861723-4440566358264810.34%70102221.30257371480000203
Taylor Chorney (BOS)X4861723-10861082337024348.57%51109022.71369432080000110
Jaccob Slavin (AVS)X48419236806456615606.06%80109822.88167471880000147
Stefan Noesen (NJD)X47111122-1380644190177512.22%1377716.5224614950002109
Oliver Bjorkstrand (AVS)X48101222780231681204712.35%161912.896393219100000
Mathew Barzal (TOR)X4981422-1005879921618.08%474615.230441599000170
Will Weber (VAN)X4851722530046415924378.47%57104221.70358412080000199
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X4851722-1250043346630477.58%4193619.50211134420400006
Mikko Koivu (SEA)X48517221201809220615.43%475115.65471129160000461
Stephen Johns (MIN)X4941822-261580326420446.25%6194819.36491344227000045
Stuart Percy (NYR)X433192229210101294013317.50%4788020.462810241471012116
Philip Lane (SJS)X481292156551174173255716.44%987518.224481515400004
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X491110211140234975317114.67%876115.5342625195000013
Calvin de Haan (STL)X38615211440453360174010.00%5079420.91661242150000056
Connor Brown (WAS)X4861521412010599836716.12%2285417.790000011214278
Mark Giordano (SJS)X4841721-1114016337026315.71%79108822.66235451510002236
Nick Leddy (WPG)X4831821-1016210109367323484.11%62103021.47279472100002210
Derek Forbort (MIN)X4931821722023322952010.34%7894319.241014180111172
Cody Ceci (CBJ)X4931821-1124030469629783.13%5598620.12257782080110112
Dougie Hamilton (TOR)X4921921-1469583415418583.70%57113323.122810422200001186
Ryan Kesler (VGK)X4812820380107891327513.19%871714.94000130114166
Conor Garland (CHI)X4812820-920134388165213.64%583017.28000161015128
Landon Ferraro (AVS)X4811920960345581206013.58%1766313.81000120009231
Boone Jenner (MIN)X499112045801258512731947.09%884517.25000001015136
Braydon Coburn (VGK)X488122088515732748173316.67%45103421.54437291930000136
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X4981220-4280975653286615.09%1192918.96279132191014232
Zach Boychuk (TOT)X4761420-24020679127556.59%975616.0824614840005117
Max Domi (BUF)X4751520-17180236310126684.95%1276816.3314516770000118
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X4941620-1212015428429424.76%69120224.533912602300000252
Ryan Pulock (T-B)X4941620-1020023347526305.33%49104521.3341014501920001216
Tyler Pitlick (VAN)X4710919-2300464512835897.81%1373915.711341785000270
Corban Knight (NYR)X4810919-60024277174812.99%977116.062246470222111
Kirill Kaprizov (QUE)X4910919-54017872274813.89%287717.912572321800000
Tyler Ennis (STL)X489101917210912071174712.68%163413.202241818100000
Kevin Hayes (CBJ)X4991019-13100166972185612.50%352610.740001800005
Kyle Okposo (TOR)X4881119-87810983310132677.92%567013.9724633130000020
Erik Johnson (NYR)X4641519-728022235017318.00%43103122.4234731156011044
Dylan McIlrath (LOS)X494151931131592354215299.52%5397719.9434720830001172
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X4941519-136011353241912.50%4389518.2641521840000135
Colin Miller (NYI)X4921719356065523415195.88%5589018.17000000001164
Riley Sheahan (CBJ)X499918-11105151094288326210.23%1378516.011341685000498
Ryan Dzingel (STL)X488101802013179235510.13%469614.5015619169101569
Jake Bean (WPG)X48513183102079447312456.85%6099620.744812401910002183
Brock Nelson (TOR)X4951318-38013887216606.94%474015.09033191200002165
Christian Ehrhoff (DET)X49513181620212526122319.23%5687217.802021170113195
Matt Donovan (PHI)X45414182315513035122011.43%5178617.4824620176000080
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X47414183160263435102011.43%2371715.261011481000027
Dion Phaneuf (DET)X49414181132101093226111915.38%4971014.501122270001123
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X4941418-928027528319504.82%75107621.96358531830002197
Christopher Tanev (WAS)X4831518616018224421406.82%69104621.79044202310000195
Brett Pesce (PIT)X483151812180203930133310.00%6099120.6411210630000145
Samuel Girard (PIT)X4821618-131208485520453.64%4598620.54268442070000131
David Savard (AVS)X4811718820028472714233.70%6599820.79000100002196
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X4911617-7120222482276713.41%369714.2343713117000122
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X479817440165368136613.24%1665313.90000370002168
Nino Niederreiter (OTT)X4898170480695067215213.43%1486017.910001192029249
Drew Stafford (NYR)X489817-20023155174916.36%778216.284261111723510196
Curtis Lazar (T-B)X49981733806410110530728.57%2083617.06000001019294
Kenny Ryan (TOT)X4989171280592378175510.26%566613.59224126700008
Erik Cernak (TOR)X4971017-10420573458173212.07%72105421.52549442170000228
Anton Lander (WAS)X4861117-118031356117459.84%758112.10011653000187
Pavel Zacha (OTT)X4861117-2280576010136875.94%578816.4123532136000275
Frederik Gauthier (NSH)X4961117152076998227627.32%1479416.210112501112249
Gustav Nyquist (CBJ)X4951217-2116020228523595.88%694119.204610382050113134
Mike Green (SEA)X4841317-2103597265116247.84%4298420.50246241600001110
Colton Parayko (HAR)X4841317452057433181412.90%5480716.82000060110154
Timur Tsarev (ANA)X4941317946070223391912.12%6495219.421238510110179
Adam Larsson (MIN)X49314177600884927121211.11%7193619.09000000110159
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X482151769610117442213209.09%6788718.481124130000197
Michael Grabner (CBJ)X4910616-900123385185211.76%572814.862352512400000
Bryan Rust (BUF)X479716-4100323182326810.98%780217.07123111290001102
Kirill Kabanov (TOT)X48610163701098398020417.50%2477016.040119400224193
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X4821416-1392055392615237.69%6391419.040110100003191
Ryan Lindgren (R) (TOR)X4911516-27206029233184.35%5878416.00011315000035
Joey Hishon (NJD)X4710515-4420838270255014.29%1477516.4934714782024218
Riley Nash (TOT)X4810515020147867215714.93%1181516.980002130001227
Chris Brown (TOT)X491051510260393247183521.28%104869.93000000114149
Nick Schmaltz (VGK)X48781500035867154910.45%575515.730000300000
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (OTT)X48691521920784437142016.22%7393919.561013180002184
Colton Sissons (BOS)X4869151280348252142611.54%1667013.95000030003234
Theodor Blueger (BUF)X4751015-4881089386815557.35%770715.05000000003152
Jack Johnson (VGK)X484111558358435448259.09%5795319.86000020002155
Andrey Pedan (QUE)X49411151640082262451916.67%5375515.42000000000145
Brennan Serville (SEA)X483121548808022338169.09%6784717.660008410110167
Matthew Grzelcyk (MON)X47114152280825145117.14%4775216.00000071011199
Neal Pionk (CGY)X4911415-7440494611229.09%6293619.09000000000222
Ryan Murphy (STL)X480151564004733257200.00%5983117.310002150000267
Jason Spezza (PHI)X497714-11550537726599.09%268313.9411265300000
Phillip Danault (MON)X47681476010776316639.52%868014.46022101060003157
Colin Wilson (NYR)X486814-5521057657414428.11%650110.4401102000021
Zack Kassian (VAN)X486814-865594337932787.59%1081116.89235221852026111
Jakub Vrana (VGK)X485914650075166519447.69%654011.240000100000
Connor Murphy (TOT)X4741014-1441557293391512.12%3875015.9600004000061
Scott Mayfield (AVS)X4841014557551242281418.18%2458112.0900005000013
Ian McCoshen (AVS)X4841014314020182791614.81%2973915.401121698000078
Haydn Fleury (NJD)X4731114-753552401941315.79%8183017.66000041013192
Charles-Olivier Roussel (BOS)X48212141938058241852011.11%5078516.36000010112166
Eric Gelinas (SJS)X482121411061073392910186.90%7197120.24000010221222
Jarred Tinordi (SJS)X48113143102109030188225.56%7294319.640001130330244
Jani Hakanpaa (NYR)X481131406757331267103.85%6274715.57101480110179
Mike Reilly (T-B)X4911314231401431186155.56%2755911.4100021500003
Alec Martinez (BOS)X4801414176356124185100.00%3565913.7300003000059
Brock Beukeboom (TOT)X48014141671559282311220.00%4063513.2300000000050
Connor Brickley (WPG)X488513-132610343555184414.55%1261612.831233420000102
Vladislav Namestnikov (MON)X477613860138453173613.21%1449110.441013130228230
Kevin Fiala (TOR)X497613-3120173554193912.96%166513.575381621900002
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X4967134003548222597.32%1378516.020000121128266
Anton Rodin (VAN)X485813-142052379628635.21%264813.510332412000002
Vincent Lecavalier (NYI)X495813020194137102913.51%351510.5010121400006
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X4749131280263640173110.00%4283317.7233629157000154
Jake McCabe (BOS)X48310133104092262091815.00%4683317.35000000000165
Matt Niskanen (NSH)X49211131422014322715167.41%57102820.97257232270000243
Brandon Dubinsky (DET)X4921113838081937117402.82%1072314.76011050009229
Robert Hagg (CHI)X481121309010108473318243.03%5383217.33000070001149
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X49112131176080371911105.26%5783817.11000070110194
Jesse Blacker (PHI)X4911213-125405934349192.94%7192918.960117410001205
Will Butcher (BUF)X4701313-1242036437520.00%5580217.07000030110162
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X488412-1078101386470175511.43%276015.830118800000144
Zach Hyman (T-B)X498412-36062468224711.76%480216.362132319300000
Josh Anderson (MON)X477512956078338217598.54%1255411.78000140006134
Austin Watson (SJS)X487512-312032427822588.97%1877516.14000033149313
Mark McNeill (SJS)X487512-3360799348114514.58%1173915.40000001234314
Louis Leblanc (ANA)X497512-5280314062153211.29%1267713.82000001126245
MacKenzie MacEachern (DET)X49661202013133822715.79%33857.8710112000161
Curtis Hamilton (NJD)X444812-439536326919585.80%1463314.39000111014179
Raphael Bussieres (NYR)X484812-1180401936112311.11%12715.6520216000017
Marco Scandella (CBJ)X494812-8205353161612.90%8187417.83000130112194
Eric O'Dell (T-B)X49210122701049307024482.86%1083016.94000140004273
Darnell Nurse (T-B)X4921012-10861082271951210.53%7288017.97000230000236
Danny Biega (MON)X4711112197610772013497.69%5068914.66000000000175
Jonathan Merrill (STL)X4811112766095301910175.26%7993219.420115140002282
Jason Demers (VGK)X480121261801425156100.00%2766213.7800037011015
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X490121203604327213200.00%3667413.750000100000103
Jamie Oleksiak (CBJ)X4901212-99359132216100.00%5082216.78000000112182
Sami Vatanen (QUE)X4901212-42803342265120.00%7690518.480004100112147
Justin Shugg (PHI)X497411-161008467718449.09%783417.013149350000217
Philippe Paradis (STL)X486511-15007311151153111.76%2771614.92000000006307
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X475611-16019376118488.20%653311.351010120001119
Zac Dalpe (LOS)X495611242053402972517.24%74078.31000060114130
Casey Cizikas (LOS)X495611334059772881217.86%763412.94000021013246
Wayne Simmonds (WAS)X483811-110013307918403.80%24499.350000300004
Robby Fabbri (EDM)X472911-422038313216316.25%348310.28011033101396
Joshua Leivo (EDM)X472911-61001630378365.41%556211.96000070001132
Justin Holl (HAR)X482911349544232810137.14%4064313.390007290110144
Greg McKegg (ANA)X492911-91001751498334.08%1257711.78011061012132
Travis Hamonic (T-B)X49291127755862772928.57%5878716.06000000111240
Esa Lindell (AVS)X48110118109580442915253.45%6496720.140112140001146
Niklas Hjalmarsson (DET)X49110112328032351811135.56%6984117.16000000110200
Samuel Morin (LOS)X491101102803739225114.55%5375515.40000110001194
Richard Panik (NYR)X485510-618028226011458.33%853111.0600000000058
Joonas Donskoi (WPG)X485510-122002449112610.20%14689.760110300000
Julius Bergman (MIN)X4955102160231546132710.87%3072914.874263124700000
Chandler Stephenson (VAN)X474610-4004225716447.02%564113.6411211115000070
Rasmus Bengtsson (PIT)X48371038959023238513.04%4581617.01000020000118
Rocco Grimaldi (WPG)X482810-80013505615443.57%249210.2500011300000
Olli Juolevi (PHI)X492810-13353482811307.14%124469.112462320400002
Jeff Petry (BUF)X471910-651557301812155.56%5277416.460110230000100
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (MIN)X491910-416023112710183.70%3157511.73156222380002140
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X480101004083814560.00%7292319.23000270000219
Oscar Klefbom (QUE)X4901010-54804830259180.00%5392118.79000120000126
Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X4901010-1250041362611150.00%8589818.320118270000159
Brandon Pirri (EDM)X47639944060696113419.84%758612.47000000003172
Nathan Horton (ANA)X49639-104915421842132614.29%14318.800001200000
Jake Virtanen (OTT)X46549-126026928102317.86%23587.780000000000
Alexander Ruuttu (NSH)X49549-3801433749366.76%652710.7600000101270
Patrick Wey (NYR)X46279-214014281691012.50%5972815.821012360001146
Damon Severson (TOT)X47279-512014317819282.56%4892219.6212353213000052
Martin Marincin (SEA)X3109932802025174100.00%4556218.14000020000147
Valeri Nichushkin (NJD)X47628-7140181336112216.67%556011.91202127500007
Danton Heinen (PIT)X48628-310015384863112.50%1365613.67000001012121
Tom Wilson (STL)X48628-25420573549153012.24%650410.501012141015169
Artem Anisimov (VAN)X48538-14000203373215.15%33326.920000000000
Toni Rajala (NYI)X4953840001640112812.50%33366.85011210000037
Adam Lowry (HAR)X4844828025132762014.81%33387.04000001121151
Jansen Harkins (VAN)X48448-714013555611497.14%44719.820000100000
Logan MacMillan (MIN)X4944812052340153610.00%761712.5900012000297
Ryan Strome (WPG)X48358-11207676318494.76%551010.6200000000121
Laurent Dauphin (CHI)X48358-216034182541412.00%02875.980000100002
William Wrenn (MIN)X4935835207027263911.54%5561812.62000000001143
Brian Dumoulin (QUE)X493581222026162351013.04%3864813.220000000006
Kasperi Kapanen (CBJ)X49358-1622021154311456.98%552810.770000000000
Jack Roslovic (LOS)X49358320418379228.11%451310.48000020113249
Danny Dekeyser (VAN)X44268-618010221061220.00%3868215.501124300000129
Chris Bigras (R) (STL)X48268544063191591213.33%5076715.98000010111229
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X48268-620894211224.76%33246.75011431000016
Carson Soucy (ANA)X49268-153003122278217.41%3272214.7201115138000066
Cam Barker (SEA)X48178242034162510174.00%3879816.62022554000179
Ryan Graves (WPG)X48178-15605029245204.17%6388418.41000010001241
Jordan Schmaltz (VAN)X48088-136958327257210.00%4269714.510119530110105
Petr Straka (OTT)X48617110024174062515.00%651010.6200001000150
Greg Nemisz (BOS)X484376403163282412.50%83898.10000041013129
Alexander Killorn (TOR)X49437-9607214414359.09%33186.490000200000
William Carrier (MIN)X49437280181432121412.50%103978.10000000006200
Carter Verhaeghe (LOS)X46347220362631211.54%02455.330000000000
Jan Mursak (NJD)X47257-5000142910186.90%33627.7000016022197
Madison Bowey (CHI)X421675180362211779.09%4951012.13000060110131
Phillip Di Giuseppe (TOT)X47167-1322038203913352.56%456411.99011170002101
MacKenzie Weegar (BUF)X47167-17640864411329.09%5880317.09000000001164
Sean Lorenz (WAS)X48077-550064211610140.00%5487218.160117830000175
Zack Phillips (HAR)X38516-52153262527559.62%559815.73000020001110
Johan Larsson (SJS)X48426-212024112141719.05%34028.37000010001149
Gabryel Boudreau (OTT)X484263206133381812.12%23246.750000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (CBJ)X49426-667157822487278.33%657411.720000000000
Dmitrij Jaskin (STL)X48336-42052621102414.29%958212.12000020002309
Adrian Kempe (MIN)X4933632010102531512.00%02194.480000700000
Nikita Zadorov (EDM)X47246-11660832522779.09%6270915.09000160000129
Anthony Camara (TOT)X48246-200107267247.69%72875.9800001000187
Ronald Boyd (WAS)X4824675155518120816.67%6563813.30000011122204
Paul Byron (SJS)X48246-716031364214324.76%1257511.98000000004150
Marcus Foligno (PHI)X49246-1356076192814307.14%451710.560000000000
Nick Ritchie (TOR)X49246-716012343911375.13%74679.54000000002160
Josh Manson (TOT)X50246068089353210166.25%5090018.000007210002175
Joakim Nordstrom (AVS)X48156-31552047247224.17%53918.14000000002117
Troy Stecher (CGY)X491568100151996511.11%2950010.190115220000173
Michael Matheson (T-B)X4915636016480412.50%132224.520000000000
Slater Koekkoek (NJD)X47066-74810631519590.00%3661213.02000010111118
Ondrej Roman (OTT)X4806642203520236160.00%03016.270000000000
Tyler Bozak (NYR)X483250209531571820.00%64639.64000000223240
Logan Shaw (NYR)X48325-3100201227132911.11%53106.4600012000285
Maxim Shalunov (CGY)X49325-740040212681911.54%550610.3200000000019
Keven Veilleux (MON)X2723572031362633.33%01104.080000000000
Drake Caggiula (R) (VAN)X36235-81402826266117.69%02697.46000210000041
Alex Iafallo (MON)X472356608172711327.41%32334.960000000000
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X48235-420029192031910.00%6786918.11000020000193
Andreas Nodl (WPG)X48235-26356816589313.45%250510.510110600000
Alexander Guptill (SJS)X48235-1401111235198.70%42595.3900001200000
Michael Dal Colle (T-B)X49235440781061520.00%31462.98000112011055
Joe Colborne (ANA)X49235-42610366726177.69%54819.81000000118256
Jordan Weal (TOT)X2814511201329132137.69%21946.9300002000159
John Quenneville (TOT)X47145-410015533310283.03%852311.12000031122259
Michal Repik (WAS)X48145-11001493312293.03%74369.080003130001127
Daultan Leveille (ANA)X49145-61802318211244.76%33607.350001170112117
Nick Ross (NYI)X4914581202821226184.55%6277415.80000010000173
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X49145-234043383715252.70%33637.4100001000279
Anton Klementyev (DET)X491453200219101810.00%363667.47000000002172
Morgan Klimchuk (DET)X49145-816103421418282.44%63487.10000000002118
Zach Bogosian (STL)X48055-298088252210110.00%6890918.940003150221233
Andreas Englund (PIT)X48055-75004216151080.00%2768614.2900009000086
Benjamin Gallacher (PHI)X49055-11603516137120.00%4566513.57000020000215
Connor Chatham (WAS)X48404-10200172237113410.81%12946.120000200000
Brendan Perlini (TOR)X48314-51951592642411.54%02505.210000000000
Emil Molin (CGY)X49314410015501641018.75%23416.95000001013195
Steven Fogarty (TOT)X38224-495630216249.52%12837.4500001000010
Daniil Zharkov (VAN)X46224-1380281920151710.00%43898.45000265000069
Brian Hart (VGK)X48224-31401393012176.67%02805.840001700000
Nolan Patrick (TOR)X45134-280376121128.33%13126.930000400004
Jacob De La Rose (STL)X48134-41801636278253.70%104429.20000040112157
Cody Wild (TOT)X491342001154220.00%51352.7600001000012
Mikhail Sergachev (STL)X23044610012109260.00%72048.8600073600008
Joshua Jacobs (R) (WPG)X33044-5640601892100.00%3458917.850001110001137
Anthony Duclair (EDM)X47044-1214022203910210.00%24609.7801184600000
Samuel Kurker (BOS)X48303116032161471121.43%02495.200000000000
Scott Kosmachuk (AVS)X48213-310020152061910.00%32906.0300002000013
Carl Klingberg (WPG)X48213-920035192071810.00%44579.530000000000
Nick Sorensen (TOT)X48213-720157130915.38%32024.2100002000266
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (WAS)X30123-6605141425.00%01374.560000000000
Owen Tippett (R) (HAR)X35123-924104410223184.55%045513.000000100000
Martin Gernat (VAN)X39123-7201460516.67%51564.0100002000011
Libor Hajek (R) (NYR)X431230240371371214.29%263818.87000000000148
Adam Pelech (SJS)X4512312010640025.00%181543.4300001000037
Steven Santini (LOS)X46123-4160251013457.69%213567.7400000000034
Joe Morrow (HAR)X481238220271041525.00%202855.94000010110156
Joel Lowry (NSH)X49123-360616267183.85%12595.290000800001
Joakim Andersson (PHI)X49123-2601321242114.17%73346.82000030005233
John Hayden (R) (NSH)X49123-22002320117109.09%22495.070000000000
Kyle Cumiskey (MON)X47033100077100.00%353427.28000230000198
Taylor Aronson (MIN)X49033-480349240.00%122344.7800001000013
Geoffrey Schemitsch (CGY)X49033-51406167220.00%444789.76000020000202
Lucas Johansen (TOR)X49033-2680581671100.00%3074915.280000600008
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R) (NYR)X520200003210100.00%3489.5600000101122
Andy Andreoff (DET)X29202-68072072928.57%31996.8600000000062
Michael Frolik (PIT)X48202-10018124116.67%31994.1500002000297
T.J. Galiardi (VGK)X48202-21403331196610.53%104048.42000001014152
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X48202-41202591431114.29%112014.1900016101172
Nicolas Deschamps (CGY)X49202-18010131561913.33%84789.75000070002229
Cody Glass (R) (CGY)X5112-7609714397.14%08717.4300021400000
Peter Holland ()X81121404452320.00%3617.5900001000030
Martin Necas (R) (QUE)X171123005350120.00%0663.860000200000
Evgeny Grachev (BUF)X45112-74052317395.88%32695.970000000000
Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X47112-680735186195.56%22775.9000002000055
Oscar Lindberg (AVS)X48112-41152116297203.45%23427.1300008000358
Victor Rask (TOT)X48112-1160238336243.03%23958.22000020112148
Tanner Pearson (ANA)X49112-720113239184.35%12254.600000000000
Mitchell Moroz (CBJ)X4911224011731033.33%51382.82000001123138
Mike Winther (PHI)X49112040104251420.00%22454.99000000003217
Cale Makar (R) (NYR)X7022100023010.00%4588.22000310000013
Alexander Nylander (R) (HAR)X8022-11001134390.00%112515.6100000000024
Christian Djoos (R) (SEA)X17022640454140.00%2028416.7200003000048
Ryan Howse (VAN)X190221951155030.00%1703.670000000000
Kris Russell (NJD)X47022400091320.00%373788.05000000000251
Andrej Sekera (WAS)X48022-4601257640.00%142906.05000423000051
Nikita Gusev (PIT)X48022-3003316560.00%01583.280111210100000
Nicolas Petan (R) (WAS)X48022-102003014274170.00%12916.070000000000
Marcus Pettersson (T-B)X49022314018126050.00%92364.8300000000015
Maxim Letunov (R) (HAR)X51010003131333.33%0173.320000000000
Troy Bourke (SJS)X1010120004102100.00%0504.970000000001
Seth Ambroz (R) (OTT)X10101-2001030133.33%0414.100000000000
Lawson Crouse (R) (VAN)X131011000230233.33%1171.320000000000
Jesper Bratt (PIT)X13101-1001331233.33%0463.5100011300000
Jordan Greenway (R) (HAR)X18101-1206241525.00%1975.4000000101259
Dane Fox (DET)X20101-20051116286.25%41628.1100000000455
Jiri Tlusty (EDM)X21101580105147207.14%127012.8600034500000
James Mullin (R) (NSH)X34101-10081014597.14%31845.410000300000
Adam Tambellini (SJS)X38101-40061615156.67%11844.830000000000
Stanislav Galiev (BUF)X45101-36016412138.33%11252.780000300000
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (LOS)X491011006651320.00%61603.26000121013138
Colin A. White (R) (T-B)X49101-260101583812.50%1992.030000400001
Travis Konecny (NYI)X3011-100102120.00%0289.270111800000
Erik Brannstrom (WPG)X4011120030000.00%25012.510000100002
Mark Kastelic (R) (BOS)X6011120401100.00%0457.4600000000017
Dante Fabbro (R) (CHI)X100113601568740.00%816416.4400063400001
Jesper Fast (SEA)X22011-760678140.00%41958.8800000000188
Adam Ruzicka (R) (HAR)X35011-512021175150.00%13209.1500000000091
Alexander Delnov (BUF)X45011-760115176140.00%22705.990000100000
Keegan Kanzig (MON)X47011234034115330.00%293176.75000000000183
Tomas Jurco (BOS)X48011100010000.00%2110.220000300000
Brenden Kichton (NSH)X490113160971130.00%242605.3000005000037
Samuel Blais (R) (CGY)X49011-260898640.00%32354.790000000000
Shane Bowers (R) (BOS)X1000000000100.00%01110.980000100005
Tobias Enstrom (PIT)X1000-100000000.00%176.520000300000
Brett Lernout (R) (STL)X1000000000000.00%010.530000000001
Isaac MacLeod (NYI)X1000000010000.00%010.580000000000
Hugh McGing (R) (BOS)X1000100020000.00%01615.770000000007
Mark Adams (PIT)X1000000400000.00%11818.430000000002
Sondre Olden (T-B)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
John Marino (R) (CGY)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Filip Cederqvist (R) (DET)X1000000100000.00%1109.530000000000
Matthew Nieto (R) (NJD)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam McQuaid (WPG)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Aaron Ness (BOS)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Henrik Samuelsson (PHI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emil Bemstrom (BUF)X2000000102000.00%0126.080000000000
Logan Brown (NJD)X2000-140214130.00%2209.830000000000
Sam Steel (R) (BUF)X2000000001000.00%0126.080000000000
Stelio Mattheos (BUF)X2000000110200.00%0126.080000000000
Trevor Zegras (R) (NYR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lukas Rousek (R) (CHI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Quinn Hughes (TOT)X3000000000000.00%000.110000000000
Fredrik Larsson (EDM)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jarrod Maidens (SEA)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor Crisp (R) (SEA)X3000100010100.00%1165.270000000000
Brandon Montour (R) (QUE)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jared Staal (NYI)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (NYR)X5000-160632120.00%05510.9600005000016
Tim Gettinger (R) (HAR)X5000000001000.00%0173.320000000000
Drew Olson (R) (OTT)X8000000000000.00%030.330000100001
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (OTT)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dillon Simpson (R) (EDM)X9000000000000.00%260.690000000006
Ryan Hartman (WPG)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joel Farabee (R) (WPG)X9000100043030.00%0667.330000000000
Frank Vatrano (CBJ)X11000-160323050.00%0756.800000200008
Jonathan Matsumoto (NYI)X11000-200021000.00%0665.960000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X13000000414230.00%0765.860000000000
Jason Robertson (R) (STL)X14000000001020.00%0140.980000200000
Fredrik Claesson (R) ()X16000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Mason Geertsen (R) (QUE)X17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor Hurley (WPG)X22000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Yegor Korshkov (R) (HAR)X22000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicklas Jensen (EDM)X26000-440279530.00%11837.0400001000068
Dillon Heatherington (VAN)X3100022001855310.00%121886.060000000009
Andrew Yogan (R) (PIT)X35000-10013105230.00%01845.2600000000194
Andre Lee (R) (BUF)X35000-51001624060.00%01474.200000000000
Joe Wegwerth (TOR)X36000-360402020.00%0371.030000000000
Jeff Schultz (WPG)X37000100543070.00%81794.84000110000019
Troy Terry (R) (CHI)X38000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Petteri Nokelainen (BOS)X41000-1004266470.00%43237.87000050001106
Garrett Noonan (SJS)X43000000000000.00%030.080000000001
Anton Stralman (BUF)X47000-500245040.00%131843.9200006000060
Ryan Spooner (VGK)X480001401136240.00%92054.27000150002179
Max Gardiner (VGK)X480000007246230.00%61853.86000000005174
Kerby Rychel (VGK)X48000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Spencer Machacek (T-B)X49000000220020.00%1370.7600001000036
Miikka Salomaki (MIN)X49000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Ferland (QUE)X49000100000000.00%020.040000000000
Lukas Sutter (PHI)X490000207275420.00%92404.91000020002215
Seth Griffith (QUE)X49000-100000000.00%040.080000200001
Jordan Martinook (QUE)X49000000000000.00%000.000000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden Point (HAR)X6153.98%11300001.37000001100664
Leon Draisaitl (T-B)X4244.59%7400011.14120002200933
Mark Scheifele (QUE)X1252.91%139100001.141200023001311
Claude Giroux (NYI)X6153.42%152000021.100100001320513
Aleksander Barkov (MON)X4350.78%134700001.12240000021354
Sebastian Wannstrom (DET)X5131.94%7200121.20020000043540
Zach Parise (NYI)X2249.44%8900001.22130001100435
Alexander Wennberg (AVS)X2350.74%122400001.25000000140430
William Karlsson (LOS)X5157.14%22400001.18000001100631
Bradley Ross (NYI)X4226.58%7900001.13000110011546
Beau Bennett (MON)X1136.76%6800001.15140110071512
Zach Hamill (NYI)X3052.01%146500201.06010110120313
Sam Reinhart (DET)X1040.30%6700001.17000001100244
Steven Stamkos (MIN)X4052.15%132500001.02030000022613
Patrice Bergeron (HAR)X3052.00%125000001.161300003110032
Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X7152.20%142900010.98120020120650
Bo Horvat (T-B)X4349.84%128400001.02000000250563
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X5031.94%7200011.06120000053560
Joe Pavelski (DET)X4052.47%121400011.101400001150424
Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X3249.20%124800101.10000000130134
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X4152.96%104600201.12132110011551
Tomas Hertl (NYR)X2347.56%8200101.00000000210123
Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X2056.19%133300111.01010110072453
Mark Stone (HAR)X1237.50%7200001.11000003600534
Ty Rattie (AVS)X4020.75%5300001.05000000230252
Viktor Arvidsson (HAR)X3040.28%7200011.04000000210243
Radek Faksa (NJD)X7247.22%10800011.051310011001030
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X1130.34%8900101.02130001100511
David Perron (TOT)X2359.78%9200001.13351000011431
Dylan Larkin (NYR)X2048.35%105900000.91000000270541
Taylor Hall (ANA)X3045.45%8800000.94030002400224
Mark Jankowski (NJD)X1252.66%120400001.07120001500331
Tyler Johnson (AVS)X2152.80%128600000.99010000011423
Gabriel Landeskog (T-B)X8045.45%6600101.01020000140452
David Pastrnak (QUE)X5227.43%11300010.89000003300271
Artemi Panarin (WAS)X3034.25%7300001.02000000011224
Matt Duchene (NSH)X6254.62%122300001.06010003300651
Sean Monahan (WAS)X3350.67%104200011.09110000340611
Logan Couture (NSH)X4149.32%7300000.98010000032243
David Krejci (HAR)X3151.78%123800001.00231000120431
Corey Perry (PIT)X4035.82%6700000.94110001100133
Connor McDavid (WAS)X4146.21%133300010.91110000011431
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X3034.07%9100001.06000000043414
Kyle Turris (BOS)X1353.88%131600110.970010202100424
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NJD)X400.00%000000.95000002200114
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X5062.22%9000020.90010000033314
Andre Burakovsky (ANA)X5231.67%6000000.96030000052262
Nikolaj Ehlers (QUE)X3018.33%6000000.88000000250124
Kyle Beach (PHI)X0251.39%75700000.93143000170245
Erik Karlsson (CGY)X220.00%000000.86000001100241
Brett Connolly (PHI)X5238.57%7000020.90340001100321
Brendan Gallagher (BOS)X8128.33%6000001.05000012200314
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X2153.57%135700000.91000000011412
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X100.00%000000.830000100241113
Marcus Johansson (VGK)X4151.58%110900000.97000000042450
Patrik Laine (NYR)X4126.19%8400010.86000001100223
Phil Kessel (TOT)X3050.75%6700000.88230000022230
Patrick Kane (MIN)X2140.63%6400000.87030002200021
Rickard Rakell (AVS)X5144.44%6300000.96010000055155
Jakub Voracek (PIT)X0051.74%114800000.93000101100410
Chris Kreider (ANA)X2242.11%7600000.99011010120305
John Gaudreau (EDM)X1128.77%7300000.90000000021240
Mikhail Grigorenko (DET)X2150.86%34800011.00000000170153
Cam Fowler (PIT)X100.00%000100.76000000210212
Magnus Paajarvi Svensson (OTT)X1241.67%7200010.86160000120423
Paul Stastny (TOT)X2254.40%112500000.93010001600242
Sam Gagner (TOT)X5054.13%35100001.01020000032434
Auston Matthews (AVS)X2050.34%14700000.81000000051046
Nail Yakupov (CGY)X2326.83%8200110.91000111100332
Cam Atkinson (NYI)X3132.58%8900000.79130000011113
Devin Setoguchi (T-B)X1042.03%6900000.93020020011037
John Moore (AVS)X100.00%000000.76002110022103
Miro Heiskanen (BOS)X210.00%000000.73000000180031
Drew Doughty (MON)X000.00%000000.88000110011041
Elias Lindholm (VGK)X2153.29%103200010.91030000022434
Brock Boeser (MIN)X3233.77%7700000.91000001100232
Scott Glennie (BOS)X3139.29%5600000.83000000011222
Alex DeBrincat (HAR)X3135.29%6800000.93120000022214
P.K. Subban (EDM)X000.00%000000.75000010120012
David Rundblad (STL)X020.00%000010.78000001200411
Alexander Edler (NJD)X100.00%000000.71000000310233
Jeff Skinner (WAS)X2044.83%8700000.90000003400422
Tyler Toffoli (VGK)X5243.27%10400000.88000000150345
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X6239.08%8700000.83140030021434
Elias Pettersson (CHI)X2145.59%120200000.83000000022353
Alex Galchenyuk (BOS)X4049.16%113100000.91110010250522
William Nylander (QUE)X4043.37%8300000.73120001300411
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1051.69%130400000.79000000033233
Nico Hischier (SJS)X2147.87%103400000.95340001100112
Jared Cowen (NSH)X100.00%000000.84001100021013
J.T. Miller (SEA)X3351.32%18900000.91000000011214
Nikita Filatov (LOS)X3354.79%7300000.84000001200235
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MON)X3052.64%66300110.91000000250331
James Van Riemsdyk (SEA)X2050.53%112400000.86122010031203
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X4150.70%106500010.83230010031512
Jordan Staal (VAN)X1053.71%107800000.76010100120621
Vincent Trocheck (QUE)X1252.79%134300000.73000010011231
Seth Jones (QUE)X110.00%000000.71000000370213
Tyler Myers (WAS)X200.00%000000.69000130011111
Tyson Barrie (HAR)X300.00%000000.80000002800121
Mike Hoffman (LOS)X4139.71%6800000.81000000051233
Jamie Benn (EDM)X3052.66%31900000.80120000120402
Joel Armia (BOS)X4043.88%9800100.87000000033251
Emerson Etem (CGY)X2142.70%8900010.82110000230222
Milan Michalek (AVS)X3340.30%6700000.79010200011412
Olli Maatta (SEA)X200.00%000100.71000000051204
Julius Honka (T-B)X000.00%000000.840000002120010
John Klingberg (VGK)X000.00%000000.670000000331113
Brad Marchand (QUE)X7132.84%6700100.71020000011331
Eric Staal (TOT)X3153.55%135400000.73040010230321
Christian Dvorak (STL)X2251.61%6200000.92020000062306
Kyle Palmieri (SJS)X4028.57%5600000.94000000230231
Mitch Marner (T-B)X2136.23%6900000.80120001100210
Rasmus Ristolainen (EDM)X120.00%000000.63000000044113
Justin Faulk (MON)X010.00%000000.79002000041011
Brayden Schenn (NYR)X1249.54%32300000.90140100022310
Hampus Lindholm (T-B)X320.00%000000.66000000063204
Shayne Gostisbehere (CBJ)X010.00%000000.79000001500101
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X000.00%000000.72000010021141
Keith Yandle (HAR)X110.00%000000.69000001200100
Justin Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000000.67000000180013
Jason Zucker (BOS)X2225.71%7000000.72000001100021
Tyler Seguin (OTT)X2350.11%94800000.84360000031343
Joshua Bailey (WPG)X1149.84%94300000.70120000410432
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X1050.07%72300000.74120011100123
Martin Frk (CGY)X2040.35%5700000.85000000140122
Evander Kane (NSH)X2146.77%12400100.71010000062233
Derrick Pouliot (OTT)X120.00%000000.74000000093201
Roope Hintz (MIN)X3041.82%31800000.940000000173313
Blake Wheeler (CHI)X2250.77%6500000.810110002110133
Cody Hodgson (OTT)X3154.88%143400000.73252120180121
Brendan Smith (VAN)X030.00%000000.710000003150023
Josh Godfrey (MON)X300.00%000000.78000000041221
Mark Pysyk (PHI)X100.00%000000.68000010280021
Mikkel Boedker (PHI)X2153.57%39200000.73120000150235
Brett MacLean (PIT)X2040.00%6500010.74000001100131
Viktor Tikhonov (ANA)X2053.90%109100010.77120000082113
Jack Eichel (SJS)X2149.01%121000000.72010000310411
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X4133.87%12400000.730000000132132
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X130.00%000000.760000002150222
Roman Josi (WPG)X010.00%000000.640000001120032
Shea Weber (TOT)X010.00%000000.60001100011203
German Rubtsov (R) (SEA)X3244.89%27400010.85000001200432
Derick Brassard (STL)X2053.72%116900100.77380000033153
Aaron Ekblad (HAR)X110.00%000000.69000000043003
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X100.00%000000.66110010130011
Brent Burns (QUE)X000.00%000000.57000001100102
Jonas Brodin (NJD)X110.00%000000.79000000410020
Ivan Provorov (NYI)X100.00%000000.550000001110112
Dmitry Kulikov (VGK)X100.00%000010.62001100120112
John Tavares (BUF)X2152.08%122500000.72580000031331
Jonathan Drouin (SJS)X1240.26%7700000.67000010011312
Bobby Ryan (SEA)X2044.80%12500000.69240000022220
Milan Lucic (STL)X6038.20%8900100.78380011100320
Tomas Tatar (NYI)X2032.81%6400000.98000000011410
Timo Meier (MON)X2037.68%6900100.76000010011202
Calle Jarnkrok (CBJ)X1253.28%71700000.76000000410132
Jordan Schroeder (LOS)X0150.45%111600110.70000000130210
Ryan Martindale (NYR)X1051.84%111300000.78000000071203
Christian Thomas (VGK)X2134.78%6900000.73000000033222
Derek Stepan (T-B)X2053.12%112200100.68220000094141
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.63000000320230
Michael Ratchuk (ANA)X000.00%000000.560000001100110
Karl Alzner (SJS)X100.00%000000.800000000111101
T.J. Oshie (STL)X2149.51%20400000.77180110022411
Charlie Coyle (WPG)X4341.34%17900000.81000000091431
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X1243.98%24100000.840500000108124
Victor Olofsson (NYI)X1131.37%5100000.86000000210111
Colten Teubert (TOT)X100.00%000000.65000000071211
Sebastian Aho (LOS)X0151.20%12500000.65000001100031
Ryan O'Reilly (DET)X2153.10%117900000.72000000140041
Griffin Reinhart (OTT)X010.00%000000.62000000042111
Patrik Berglund (WPG)X4352.21%135600000.71120000033313
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X3049.24%52600010.64150000410112
Mats Zuccarello (BOS)X2136.17%4700000.97000000011102
Brandon Saad (LOS)X1033.33%3900000.97000000230012
Clayton Keller (BUF)X2043.27%10400000.73130000150411
Sam Bennett (PIT)X3043.98%19100000.670010000105022
Ryan Murray (WAS)X200.00%000000.72000000022101
Ryan Suter (TOT)X100.00%000010.52000001100200
Anthony DeAngelo (OTT)X100.00%000000.560000005110112
Adam Fox (VGK)X200.00%000000.61000001100011
Sean Couturier (BUF)X0152.32%36700000.65040000032003
Mikko Rantanen (DET)X2138.60%5700010.68220000011201
Alexander Radulov (QUE)X3131.25%6400000.62130000011232
Anton Gustafsson (MIN)X2052.94%122400010.68220111100410
Kyle Connor (OTT)X2028.85%5200000.76000001100310
Conor Sheary (PHI)X1232.94%8500000.660000000163113
Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X3037.50%6400000.69270000011102
Anthony Cirelli (QUE)X3146.06%115500000.68000000250223
Reilly Smith (TOT)X0028.81%5900100.78000000011211
Shea Theodore (DET)X410.00%000000.63000001100032
Brendan Gaunce (STL)X0049.90%101400000.74000000011112
Victor Hedman (CHI)X100.00%000000.510000000191021
Rasmus Dahlin (MIN)X000.00%000000.63110000041002
Mikael Backlund (WAS)X2053.57%116300000.61000010033022
Adam Henrique (CBJ)X2054.42%110800000.58010001600312
Hunter Shinkaruk (WPG)X3040.74%5400100.66000001100401
Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X1049.15%94400020.64110000011300
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (VGK)X1144.29%7000010.66000000022211
Travis Zajac (CHI)X2250.26%76400000.61000002200213
Loui Eriksson (CGY)X3043.94%6600000.63020004400301
Brady Skjei (CGY)X300.00%000000.62000010320103
Matthew Tkachuk (BUF)X1128.07%5700000.70040110011031
Duncan Siemens (VAN)X010.00%000000.540000000132201
Jake Gardiner (SJS)X100.00%000000.68000211300001
Noah Hanifin (DET)X000.00%000000.560000001140110
Erik Haula (VAN)X2152.61%28700000.66000000088201
Chris Stewart (NJD)X2249.21%6300000.65130000210112
James Neal (STL)X2141.46%4100000.70240000180122
Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X2153.75%81300000.74000000011311
Thomas Hickey (LOS)X110.00%000000.61001220150000
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X000.00%000000.54460020270000
Alex Pietrangelo (ANA)X100.00%000000.53010000041001
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X000.00%000000.57000000093103
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X0131.34%6700000.70000001100101
Brandon Gormley (ANA)X100.00%000000.52000000062022
Jacob Trouba (LOS)X000.00%000000.490010002110012
Anders Lee (SJS)X2039.68%6300000.64180000011203
Scott Laughton (CGY)X0052.85%12300020.65000000130124
Jacob Josefson (WPG)X3046.94%4900000.78001012200203
Jon Marchessault (TOT)X1055.18%58900000.62110000022120
Tim Erixon (NYR)X110.00%000000.55001000011122
Michael Del Zotto (WAS)X000.00%000000.53001000081131
Torey Krug (WPG)X200.00%000000.520000002100021
Sven Bartschi (TOR)X0037.37%9900000.62130000130011
Nick Bjugstad (VAN)X2054.00%121300000.52011001100220
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X1039.78%37200000.60000000310221
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X1241.31%42600000.72380010210123
Bryan Little (NJD)X0153.09%103600000.65110000260011
Pavel Buchnevich (CHI)X1121.33%7500000.58001000230032
Adam Clendening (PHI)X000.00%000200.45000001100122
Jordan Eberle (WAS)X2150.00%6000000.81000010099003
Bobby Sanguinetti (NYI)X100.00%000000.49010000290021
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000.00%000000.521210200141110
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X000.00%000000.540000001250021
John Carlson (BUF)X110.00%000000.48000000044010
Mathew Dumba (LOS)X100.00%000000.470000100114003
Ivan Vishnevskiy (ANA)X010.00%000000.4800000003610001
Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X000.00%000000.480000003180001
Anthony Mantha (NSH)X3137.25%5100000.580100001100122
Jared McCann (MON)X2145.61%5700000.63000002200301
Jason Pominville (BOS)X0144.59%7400000.58110000044030
Dylan Strome (PIT)X1045.92%33100000.57000000051120
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CBJ)X2251.19%71500000.67111000410004
Tyler Bertuzzi (VGK)X0125.93%5400000.57000000022110
Zach Werenski (BUF)X020.00%000000.48000000022012
Josh Morrissey (DET)X100.00%000000.47000000320000
Mason Raymond (TOT)X3039.09%11000000.55020000320024
Rick Nash (NYI)X1133.33%6000000.52120001300021
Lars Eller (BUF)X1052.30%115100010.480000000131111
Angelo Esposito (TOT)X2153.49%45800000.65000010011220
Alex Tuch (LOS)X2147.37%3800000.73000000190104
Konstantin Novikov (WPG)X1151.16%25800000.56111000210122
Mikael Granlund (TOR)X1039.73%14600000.53000000011044
Peter Mueller (TOT)X1051.84%97600000.60230100051110
David Musil (SJS)X100.00%000000.45000000043022
Taylor Chorney (BOS)X010.00%000000.420010000212201
Jaccob Slavin (AVS)X100.00%000000.42000000011001
Stefan Noesen (NJD)X2037.80%8200000.57000000051120
Oliver Bjorkstrand (AVS)X2033.33%3000000.71000001100011
Mathew Barzal (TOR)X2148.27%101300000.59010000093021
Will Weber (VAN)X200.00%000000.42000000062032
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X200.00%000000.47010000081003
Mikko Koivu (SEA)X0054.63%91700000.59110000031010
Stephen Johns (MIN)X110.00%000000.46000100071123
Stuart Percy (NYR)X100.00%000000.50000100160001
Philip Lane (SJS)X1050.00%7200000.48000101100120
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X2052.56%7800000.550000001180110
Calvin de Haan (STL)X200.00%000000.53000000033201
Connor Brown (WAS)X0032.14%8400000.49000000051101
Mark Giordano (SJS)X010.00%000000.39000000011100
Nick Leddy (WPG)X000.00%000000.410001100152000
Derek Forbort (MIN)X00100.00%100000.450000001190000
Cody Ceci (CBJ)X000.00%000000.43000000031110
Dougie Hamilton (TOR)X000.00%000000.37001000120001
Ryan Kesler (VGK)X2053.22%82300000.56150000011322
Conor Garland (CHI)X1129.09%5500000.48000000011421
Landon Ferraro (AVS)X0120.34%5900000.60000000071012
Boone Jenner (MIN)X1051.39%108000000.47000000022211
Braydon Coburn (VGK)X110.00%000000.39002010022103
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X1118.86%38700000.43000002200111
Zach Boychuk (TOT)X1050.64%70100000.53130000033101
Max Domi (BUF)X0049.58%59300000.52000001100011
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X120.00%000000.33000001100011
Ryan Pulock (T-B)X020.00%000000.38000001100001
Tyler Pitlick (VAN)X1046.67%4500000.51120000011020
Corban Knight (NYR)X0157.69%18200000.490000000107031
Kirill Kaprizov (QUE)X1220.41%4900000.43130000210022
Tyler Ennis (STL)X1148.00%5000000.60000010063111
Kevin Hayes (CBJ)X0050.39%64900000.72000000011030
Kyle Okposo (TOR)X0044.34%10600000.571410100123200
Erik Johnson (NYR)X100.00%000000.37000000071011
Dylan McIlrath (LOS)X100.00%000000.390011101170010
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X000.00%000000.42000000033000
Colin Miller (NYI)X000.00%000000.43000000051000
Riley Sheahan (CBJ)X2043.92%25500000.46111110033111
Ryan Dzingel (STL)X0140.59%10100000.52000000022010
Jake Bean (WPG)X100.00%000000.36000000044002
Brock Nelson (TOR)X1049.32%94900000.49020000530011
Christian Ehrhoff (DET)X110.00%000000.41000000065123
Matt Donovan (PHI)X010.00%000000.46000100011010
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X110.00%000000.50000000061002
Dion Phaneuf (DET)X000.00%000000.510401101230102
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X010.00%000000.330000000125001
Christopher Tanev (WAS)X010.00%000000.34000000054100
Brett Pesce (PIT)X100.00%000000.36000000022100
Samuel Girard (PIT)X000.00%000000.37000001100011
David Savard (AVS)X000.00%000000.360000000123001
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X1046.27%6700010.49330001100300
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X1037.25%10200000.52000000170021
Nino Niederreiter (OTT)X2042.52%12700000.400300002110220
Drew Stafford (NYR)X2042.62%6100000.44040000092310
Curtis Lazar (T-B)X0050.39%128200100.41000001100034
Kenny Ryan (TOT)X0133.75%8000000.51010000092113
Erik Cernak (TOR)X000.00%000000.32000001200101
Anton Lander (WAS)X1055.88%3400000.59000000092003
Pavel Zacha (OTT)X2042.20%50000000.43000000240110
Frederik Gauthier (NSH)X2050.46%107800000.430000000114012
Gustav Nyquist (CBJ)X0136.90%8400000.363800000132020
Mike Green (SEA)X100.00%000000.35341001200000
Colton Parayko (HAR)X010.00%000000.420000001110220
Timur Tsarev (ANA)X110.00%000000.36000000021210
Adam Larsson (MIN)X200.00%000100.36000001100112
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000.00%000000.380011000331111
Michael Grabner (CBJ)X2146.15%5200000.44170000170110
Bryan Rust (BUF)X2037.04%5400000.40000000011110
Kirill Kabanov (TOT)X2033.78%7400000.42002000011111
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X100.00%000000.35000000011010
Ryan Lindgren (R) (TOR)X010.00%000000.410000000331000
Joey Hishon (NJD)X1153.99%95200000.39000000021023
Riley Nash (TOT)X1149.28%111200000.37020000120031
Chris Brown (TOT)X1224.44%4500000.62000000044210
Nick Schmaltz (VGK)X1038.30%4700000.400000000184012
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (OTT)X100.00%000000.32000001100013
Colton Sissons (BOS)X1050.24%103500100.45000000011021
Theodor Blueger (BUF)X0150.38%26600000.42000200085001
Jack Johnson (VGK)X100.00%000000.31000100150201
Andrey Pedan (QUE)X000.00%000000.40000000160012
Brennan Serville (SEA)X000.00%000000.350000000383001
Matthew Grzelcyk (MON)X010.00%000000.400000001350100
Neal Pionk (CGY)X000.00%000000.320000001120000
Ryan Murphy (STL)X000.00%000000.360000000481000
Jason Spezza (PHI)X3151.72%64000000.41000010033000
Phillip Danault (MON)X0052.20%84100000.41000001100100
Colin Wilson (NYR)X1255.67%66100000.56010201100010
Zack Kassian (VAN)X0030.83%12000000.35121000033100
Jakub Vrana (VGK)X1039.29%2800000.5200000001717031
Connor Murphy (TOT)X200.00%000000.37000010072001
Scott Mayfield (AVS)X000.00%000000.480010000134001
Ian McCoshen (AVS)X100.00%000000.38000000044010
Haydn Fleury (NJD)X000.00%000000.34000010031001
Charles-Olivier Roussel (BOS)X100.00%000000.360000000335102
Eric Gelinas (SJS)X000.00%000000.290000101260012
Jarred Tinordi (SJS)X000.00%000000.300010100116010
Jani Hakanpaa (NYR)X000.00%000000.3700010001010001
Mike Reilly (T-B)X100.00%000000.500000000472011
Alec Martinez (BOS)X000.00%000000.420000000481021
Brock Beukeboom (TOT)X000.00%000000.440010000481000
Connor Brickley (WPG)X1046.92%21100100.42000111100021
Vladislav Namestnikov (MON)X1055.31%64000000.53000000011002
Kevin Fiala (TOR)X1132.00%5000000.390000001240101
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X2127.08%14400000.33000001100012
Anton Rodin (VAN)X1039.58%4800000.4000000001616200
Vincent Lecavalier (NYI)X0053.91%58800000.51110001100010
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X000.00%000000.310100000201003
Jake McCabe (BOS)X000.00%000200.31000000091012
Matt Niskanen (NSH)X000.00%000000.250000000394001
Brandon Dubinsky (DET)X0052.46%79300000.36000001100010
Robert Hagg (CHI)X010.00%000000.31000100180000
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X000.00%000000.3100000002613101
Jesse Blacker (PHI)X000.00%000000.2800000003311000
Will Butcher (BUF)X000.00%000000.320000000474100
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X2048.64%69700000.32012000011201
Zach Hyman (T-B)X2138.24%3400000.30000000077220
Josh Anderson (MON)X1032.35%3400000.43000000066012
Austin Watson (SJS)X0044.12%6800000.31270000099012
Mark McNeill (SJS)X1152.22%112400000.322800000149032
Louis Leblanc (ANA)X2050.00%7000000.350000000205020
MacKenzie MacEachern (DET)X1126.09%2300000.620000000126210
Curtis Hamilton (NJD)X1053.70%5400000.38001000022011
Raphael Bussieres (NYR)X0025.81%3100000.890000000232100
Marco Scandella (CBJ)X000.00%000000.27000000011020
Eric O'Dell (T-B)X0034.78%6900000.29000110120001
Darnell Nurse (T-B)X100.00%000000.270001000164000
Danny Biega (MON)X100.00%000000.350002000131000
Jonathan Merrill (STL)X000.00%000000.2600000004312021
Jason Demers (VGK)X000.00%000000.360000000482001
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X000.00%000000.360000002490000
Jamie Oleksiak (CBJ)X000.00%000000.290010000491000
Sami Vatanen (QUE)X000.00%000000.270000000494000
Justin Shugg (PHI)X2043.59%7800000.26000000011110
Philippe Paradis (STL)X0053.69%116600000.31000000033110
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X1239.53%4300000.41000000140000
Zac Dalpe (LOS)X2051.29%46400000.5400000001512100
Casey Cizikas (LOS)X1151.83%101100000.35000000011102
Wayne Simmonds (WAS)X1027.91%4300000.49000000094011
Robby Fabbri (EDM)X1048.26%25900000.4600000002012110
Joshua Leivo (EDM)X0025.00%4400000.390000000184000
Justin Holl (HAR)X000.00%000000.34000000062000
Greg McKegg (ANA)X0050.93%59100000.38000000055000
Travis Hamonic (T-B)X200.00%000000.28000000170011
Esa Lindell (AVS)X000.00%000000.230000100311010
Niklas Hjalmarsson (DET)X100.00%000000.260000000206001
Samuel Morin (LOS)X000.00%000000.290000000129010
Richard Panik (NYR)X1033.33%3300000.38000000130001
Joonas Donskoi (WPG)X0042.31%2600000.43000000085001
Julius Bergman (MIN)X100.00%000000.27000000033000
Chandler Stephenson (VAN)X0042.98%24200000.31030000022010
Rasmus Bengtsson (PIT)X000.00%000000.240001000133002
Rocco Grimaldi (WPG)X1048.80%49800000.410000000135002
Olli Juolevi (PHI)X000.00%000000.45000010150000
Jeff Petry (BUF)X000.00%000000.260000000161001
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.350000000136000
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X000.00%000000.220000001480000
Oscar Klefbom (QUE)X000.00%000000.220000003490000
Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X000.00%000000.220000001490000
Brandon Pirri (EDM)X1054.72%37100000.31000000160002
Nathan Horton (ANA)X0045.45%2200000.4200201001515111
Jake Virtanen (OTT)X0035.14%3700000.50000001100010
Alexander Ruuttu (NSH)X2127.63%7600000.3400000001010002
Patrick Wey (NYR)X000.00%000000.25000000099000
Damon Severson (TOT)X000.00%000000.200000000359000
Martin Marincin (SEA)X000.00%000000.320000000313010
Valeri Nichushkin (NJD)X1031.25%3200000.29000000099010
Danton Heinen (PIT)X0045.14%14400000.24000000072100
Tom Wilson (STL)X2034.67%7500000.32001121100012
Artem Anisimov (VAN)X2038.10%2100000.48000000033201
Toni Rajala (NYI)X1038.33%6000000.48000000011001
Adam Lowry (HAR)X2037.78%4500000.47000000180002
Jansen Harkins (VAN)X1246.03%54100000.34000000088010
Logan MacMillan (MIN)X0047.92%4800000.2600000002121010
Ryan Strome (WPG)X2044.60%50900000.310000001110011
Laurent Dauphin (CHI)X0047.48%33700000.56000001100011
William Wrenn (MIN)X000.00%000000.260000001210002
Brian Dumoulin (QUE)X110.00%000000.2500000002810200
Kasperi Kapanen (CBJ)X0010.00%3000000.300000000131000
Jack Roslovic (LOS)X1033.33%4800000.310000000231100
Danny Dekeyser (VAN)X000.00%000000.230000000243010
Chris Bigras (R) (STL)X100.00%000000.210000000232001
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X0034.62%5200000.490000000431011
Carson Soucy (ANA)X100.00%000000.220000000155001
Cam Barker (SEA)X000.00%000000.200000000227001
Ryan Graves (WPG)X000.00%000000.180000000197001
Jordan Schmaltz (VAN)X000.00%000000.230000100484000
Petr Straka (OTT)X0049.30%7100100.27000000022101
Greg Nemisz (BOS)X0044.44%2700000.36000000031010
Alexander Killorn (TOR)X1033.33%1500000.44000000033000
William Carrier (MIN)X0030.30%3300000.3500000001616010
Carter Verhaeghe (LOS)X0060.00%1500000.57000000066001
Jan Mursak (NJD)X0027.59%2900000.39000000180000
Madison Bowey (CHI)X000.00%000000.270000000103002
Phillip Di Giuseppe (TOT)X1024.49%4900000.250000000228001
MacKenzie Weegar (BUF)X000.00%000000.170000000283000
Sean Lorenz (WAS)X000.00%000000.160000000483010
Zack Phillips (HAR)X0052.40%70800000.20000101100000
Johan Larsson (SJS)X1241.67%4800000.30000000077110
Gabryel Boudreau (OTT)X0026.09%2300000.3700000001010010
Artturi Lehkonen (CBJ)X0034.48%2900000.210000300152000
Dmitrij Jaskin (STL)X0046.55%5800000.210000000136000
Adrian Kempe (MIN)X0130.77%1300000.55000000130002
Nikita Zadorov (EDM)X000.00%000000.170000000376000
Anthony Camara (TOT)X0050.00%1400000.420000000126000
Ronald Boyd (WAS)X000.00%000000.19000000033011
Paul Byron (SJS)X0055.74%18300000.2100000002610000
Marcus Foligno (PHI)X0121.88%3200000.230000000267001
Nick Ritchie (TOR)X0034.04%33200000.26000000064001
Josh Manson (TOT)X000.00%000000.1300000002525000
Joakim Nordstrom (AVS)X1054.58%46900000.3100010003412000
Troy Stecher (CGY)X000.00%000000.24000000011100
Michael Matheson (T-B)X000.00%000000.540000000194000
Slater Koekkoek (NJD)X000.00%000000.200011000472010
Ondrej Roman (OTT)X0040.00%25000000.400000000483000
Tyler Bozak (NYR)X1053.12%70600000.22040000032011
Logan Shaw (NYR)X0225.00%2000000.3200000001515000
Maxim Shalunov (CGY)X0044.12%3400000.2000000003312101
Keven Veilleux (MON)X1048.15%13500000.91000000088110
Drake Caggiula (R) (VAN)X0041.45%27500100.370000000293000
Alex Iafallo (MON)X0057.89%1900000.43000000011001
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000.00%000000.12000000062000
Andreas Nodl (WPG)X0046.00%5000000.20000010055000
Alexander Guptill (SJS)X0135.48%3100000.391200000247000
Michael Dal Colle (T-B)X0029.41%5100100.69000000077100
Joe Colborne (ANA)X0051.71%78900000.2100011003922100
Jordan Weal (TOT)X0054.30%22100100.5200000002516010
John Quenneville (TOT)X0047.21%78800000.1900000002718000
Michal Repik (WAS)X0050.37%40100000.2300000002413000
Daultan Leveille (ANA)X0040.00%2000000.2800000003939011
Nick Ross (NYI)X000.00%000000.130000000348000
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X0049.84%31700000.2800000002316100
Anton Klementyev (DET)X000.00%000000.2700000004517000
Morgan Klimchuk (DET)X0026.67%4500000.2900001001714000
Zach Bogosian (STL)X000.00%000000.110000001480000
Andreas Englund (PIT)X000.00%000000.150000000488000
Benjamin Gallacher (PHI)X000.00%000000.1500000004915000
Connor Chatham (WAS)X1040.91%2200000.27000000055010
Brendan Perlini (TOR)X1024.00%2500000.32000010043010
Emil Molin (CGY)X1054.81%40500000.230000000331101
Steven Fogarty (TOT)X0051.82%22000000.28000100033000
Daniil Zharkov (VAN)X0039.00%10000000.211300000184000
Brian Hart (VGK)X1031.25%1600000.29000000140001
Nolan Patrick (TOR)X0057.14%2800000.26000000088001
Jacob De La Rose (STL)X0054.51%46600000.180000001110000
Cody Wild (TOT)X100.00%000000.590000000293000
Mikhail Sergachev (STL)X000.00%000000.3900000001412000
Joshua Jacobs (R) (WPG)X000.00%000000.14000000091000
Anthony Duclair (EDM)X0023.33%3000000.1700000004721000
Samuel Kurker (BOS)X1058.33%1200000.2400000002424010
Scott Kosmachuk (AVS)X1023.08%1300000.2100000002112010
Carl Klingberg (WPG)X0051.85%2700000.13000000055001
Nick Sorensen (TOT)X1038.46%1300000.3000000001919000
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (WAS)X0060.00%1000000.44000000033000
Owen Tippett (R) (HAR)X0015.38%2600000.13000111500000
Martin Gernat (VAN)X100.00%000000.3800000002927000
Libor Hajek (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.16000000053000
Adam Pelech (SJS)X000.00%000000.3900000003837000
Steven Santini (LOS)X000.00%000000.1700000002828000
Joe Morrow (HAR)X000.00%000000.21000000043000
Joel Lowry (NSH)X0054.55%1100000.2300000004322000
Joakim Andersson (PHI)X0044.62%6500000.1800000004322000
John Hayden (R) (NSH)X0050.76%26400000.240000000223000
Kyle Cumiskey (MON)X000.00%000000.180000000476000
Taylor Aronson (MIN)X000.00%000000.2600000004910000
Geoffrey Schemitsch (CGY)X000.00%000000.1300000004936000
Lucas Johansen (TOR)X000.00%000000.0800000004918000
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R) (NYR)X100.00%000000.84000000022100
Andy Andreoff (DET)X0056.84%23400000.20000000066000
Michael Frolik (PIT)X0027.71%8300000.20000000077000
T.J. Galiardi (VGK)X0050.79%31700000.10000001100010
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X0153.85%1300000.2000000002424001
Nicolas Deschamps (CGY)X1043.24%3700000.08000000011110
Cody Glass (R) (CGY)X0043.75%11200000.46000000022000
Peter Holland ()X0058.70%4600000.66000001100000
Martin Necas (R) (QUE)X0025.00%400000.6100000001313000
Evgeny Grachev (BUF)X0056.71%23100000.150000000134000
Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X0149.40%33400000.1400000003718000
Oscar Lindberg (AVS)X0062.90%6200000.12000010088000
Victor Rask (TOT)X0053.07%50500000.1000000003224000
Tanner Pearson (ANA)X0038.10%2100000.1800000004139000
Mitchell Moroz (CBJ)X0146.67%1500000.2900000001111000
Mike Winther (PHI)X0053.70%41900000.1600000004743000
Cale Makar (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.70000000420001
Alexander Nylander (R) (HAR)X0023.08%1300000.32010001100000
Christian Djoos (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.14000000083000
Ryan Howse (VAN)X0027.50%4000000.570001000197000
Kris Russell (NJD)X000.00%000000.1100000004724000
Andrej Sekera (WAS)X000.00%000000.140000000482000
Nikita Gusev (PIT)X0050.00%400000.2500000004830000
Nicolas Petan (R) (WAS)X0040.00%1000000.1400000004824000
Marcus Pettersson (T-B)X000.00%000000.1700000004914000
Maxim Letunov (R) (HAR)X0019.05%2100001.20000000033000
Troy Bourke (SJS)X0041.38%5800000.40000000033000
Seth Ambroz (R) (OTT)X0050.00%400000.49000000011000
Lawson Crouse (R) (VAN)X0050.00%2400001.16000000022001
Jesper Bratt (PIT)X0050.00%600000.44000002200000
Jordan Greenway (R) (HAR)X0066.67%600000.21000001100000
Dane Fox (DET)X0049.74%19500000.12000000041000
Jiri Tlusty (EDM)X0140.00%1000000.07020000011000
James Mullin (R) (NSH)X0030.00%1000000.11000002200000
Adam Tambellini (SJS)X0048.28%20300000.1100000001212000
Stanislav Galiev (BUF)X0014.29%700000.1600000003636000
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (LOS)X000.00%600000.1300000002828000
Colin A. White (R) (T-B)X0147.62%10500000.2000000004545010
Travis Konecny (NYI)X000.00%000000.72000000055000
Erik Brannstrom (WPG)X000.00%000000.40000000043000
Mark Kastelic (R) (BOS)X0034.00%5000000.45000000000000
Dante Fabbro (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.120000000107000
Jesper Fast (SEA)X0052.94%1700000.1000000002219000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (HAR)X0040.88%34000000.06000000000000
Alexander Delnov (BUF)X0033.33%600000.070000000454000
Keegan Kanzig (MON)X000.00%000000.060000000476000
Tomas Jurco (BOS)X0027.27%1100001.8600000004841000
Brenden Kichton (NSH)X000.00%000000.0800000004945000
Samuel Blais (R) (CGY)X0033.33%1800000.0900000004913000
Shane Bowers (R) (BOS)X0045.45%1100000.00000000011000
Tobias Enstrom (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brett Lernout (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000041000
Isaac MacLeod (NYI)X000.00%000000.000000000193000
Hugh McGing (R) (BOS)X0029.63%2700000.00000000000000
Mark Adams (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sondre Olden (T-B)X000.00%000000.00000000054000
John Marino (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000001300000
Filip Cederqvist (R) (DET)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Matthew Nieto (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Adam McQuaid (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Aaron Ness (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000041000
Henrik Samuelsson (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Emil Bemstrom (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Logan Brown (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Sam Steel (R) (BUF)X0066.67%1500000.00000001100000
Stelio Mattheos (BUF)X000.00%000000.0000000001610000
Trevor Zegras (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Lukas Rousek (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Quinn Hughes (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000081000
Fredrik Larsson (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Jarrod Maidens (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000001600000
Connor Crisp (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000310000
Brandon Montour (R) (QUE)X000.00%000000.00000000064000
Jared Staal (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000052000
Guillaume Brisebois (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000052000
Tim Gettinger (R) (HAR)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Drew Olson (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000081000
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Dillon Simpson (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Ryan Hartman (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Joel Farabee (R) (WPG)X0015.91%8800000.00000001100000
Frank Vatrano (CBJ)X0066.67%300000.0000000001111000
Jonathan Matsumoto (NYI)X0059.09%6600000.00000000011000
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X0050.00%1000000.0000000001313000
Jason Robertson (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.0000000001412000
Fredrik Claesson (R) ()X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Mason Geertsen (R) (QUE)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Connor Hurley (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Yegor Korshkov (R) (HAR)X000.00%000000.00000000140000
Nicklas Jensen (EDM)X0064.29%1400000.00000000011000
Dillon Heatherington (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Andrew Yogan (R) (PIT)X0036.00%2500000.0000000003535000
Andre Lee (R) (BUF)X0028.57%700000.0000000003535000
Joe Wegwerth (TOR)X000.00%100000.00000000088000
Jeff Schultz (WPG)X000.00%000000.0000000003737000
Troy Terry (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000003030000
Petteri Nokelainen (BOS)X0046.06%31700000.0000000004141000
Garrett Noonan (SJS)X000.00%000000.0000000004343000
Anton Stralman (BUF)X000.00%000000.0000000004747000
Ryan Spooner (VGK)X0064.71%5100000.0015000004848000
Max Gardiner (VGK)X0050.83%30300000.0000000004848000
Kerby Rychel (VGK)X000.00%000000.0000000004848000
Spencer Machacek (T-B)X0039.29%2800000.0000000004949000
Miikka Salomaki (MIN)X000.00%000000.0000000004949000
Michael Ferland (QUE)X000.00%000000.0000000004949000
Lukas Sutter (PHI)X0048.68%34100000.0000000004949000
Seth Griffith (QUE)X0066.67%300000.0000000004949000
Jordan Martinook (QUE)X000.00%000000.0000000004949000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (SJS)30000.9681.4185002630000.0000048000
Zachary Bouthillier (R) (ANA)30000.9362.1783003470000.0000049000
Elvis Merzlikins (TOR)60000.9262.42174007950000.0000049000
Eetu Makiniemi (R) (WPG)30000.9252.7986004530000.0000032000
Jordon Binnington (STL)47251660.9192.53284510412014780000.82128471483
Carter Hart (WPG)116500.9152.3763301252930100.0000115111
Anton Khudobin (TOT)2371020.9142.84101200485610010.00001136100
Brian Elliott (TOT)29141220.9122.86165741798980010.533152919432
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)40221430.9122.392362029410630310.7789399422
Robin Lehner (WPG)38191620.9112.662187029710900000.83363711820
Michal Neuvirth (DET)32201200.9102.77192660899850011.00053217210
Petr Mrazek (BOS)42281220.9092.7124774411212250111.0002426812
Philipp Grubauer (PHI)30151400.9073.00176100889510100.800102920051
Ivan Nalimov (R) (AVS)96300.9062.7854021252650000.0000939100
Eddie Lack (BOS)82310.9052.6041500181900010.0000642000
Chris Driedger (TOT)4221830.9052.8621612210310850310.6673407213
Andrey Vasilevskiy (MIN)43251340.9042.5825136210811300000.50012427342
Semen Varlamov (SJS)48221970.9043.0228406214314880010.74231480771
Darcy Kuemper (HAR)2315800.9042.70135601616330211.00022325110
Jake Allen (TOT)42261320.9032.9324582412012400200.3333418632
Tuukka Rask (NYR)2310820.9033.29126020697100100.00002028210
Joonas Korpisalo (CGY)27121110.9033.01151341767800030.71472425210
Martin Jones (QUE)45291060.9022.6827144112112340100.58312454421
Kevin Poulin (CBJ)30300.9023.6718000111120000.0000321000
Sergei Bobrovsky (OTT)40171370.9013.1822110011711840200.52025389323
Jack Campbell (NJD)31171030.9013.02180641919200110.66793017130
Ondrej Pavelec (LOS)31151210.9002.93168120828240410.00002722001
Mikko Koskinen (VGK)167530.8992.6092400403970100.50061533000
Tristan Jarry (CBJ)42201920.8983.1925222113413200210.81527418310
Jhonas Enroth (CGY)26121300.8982.96143800716980230.00002524131
Matthew Murray (BUF)36121940.8972.9621322410510200310.550203512511
Keith Kinkaid (MIN)104300.8972.8244701212040100.0000742030
Jonas Gustavsson (OTT)133610.8962.7268400312970020.0000923000
Cory Schneider (T-B)1710600.8953.0989200464380100.00001534100
Chad Johnson (VAN)48152760.8953.1628864015214470120.68816480031
Cameron Talbot (DET)1710520.8943.06103822534990000.818111732200
Jacob Markstrom (NYR)29101350.8943.31164921918550200.750122820323
Laurent Brossoit (EDM)229630.8912.91113200555060000.71471631021
Antti Raanta (TOR)49142780.8903.3328082215614130100.68222490730
Riku Helenius (VAN)10000.8892.572300190000.0000023000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (BUF)143630.8893.6173201443960010.42971235000
Connor Hellebuyck (MON)30141240.8883.02178860908000210.455113017002
Ilya Sorokin (PIT)35171150.8852.98195521978450210.00003315100
Leland Irving (CHI)91500.8843.4839600231980000.0000642000
Pavel Francouz (LOS)2491110.8833.56126440756410110.00002227100
John Gibson (WAS)34151610.8833.471938211129540101.00023216220
Ben Scrivens (NSH)72400.8813.7636700231940100.0000638100
Vitek Vanecek (EDM)32111350.8793.43171681988130220.33333116102
James Reimer (PHI)2191100.8793.90120021786470010.60052029100
Jake Oettinger (MON)21100.8793.50120007580000.0000225000
Matthew Hackett (STL)20100.8753.7380005400000.0000147000
Tyler Bunz (WAS)199700.8753.6695220584640000.00001632010
Jonathan Quick ()175820.8733.6394100574480000.33331532000
Christopher Gibson (R) (TOT)92420.8734.1646100322510010.0000824110
Connor Ingram (R) (NSH)20010.8684.4694207530000.000014000
Curtis McElhinney (QUE)52200.8603.2725720141000100.0000445000
Kyle Keyser (R) (NYI)10100.8335.0060005300000.0000116000
Samuel Montembeault (R) (SEA)30100.8295.2269006350000.0000021000
Ilya Samsonov (CBJ)50410.8115.2427500241270100.000050000
Thatcher Demko (R) (OTT)10100.66711.371600390000.0000113000