Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Wednesday, August 12, 2020 at 21:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle Turris (BOS)X322222448535101831274110417.32%563719.91781536126000117
Sam Gagner (MON)X311825431500437146338412.33%363720.55612183513700001
Jonathan Toews (MON)X3116264216402071121329513.22%562920.2859142913100001
Ryan Kesler (ANA)X3216254112402674138428211.59%1269321.653101336133000077
Scott Glennie (BOS)X3216254172202046139378211.51%761919.3646104212600000
Magnus Paajarvi Svensson (ANA)X3213284192808841117357411.11%857517.964101429116000011
Zach Hamill (AVS)X3119214033609872132259614.39%959819.30511162313200000
Corey Perry (ANA)X3218224014004381554813011.61%562419.5055104513300016
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X311623390615743789326117.98%4370622.7910112151136000145
Sean Couturier (NYI)X3216233916120947100318916.00%1057818.0656112411700007
Jeff Carter (PIT)X31162238640556121368213.22%761419.8079164414600000
Paul Stastny (STL)X31152338700167117268912.82%358018.696121843139000129
Rick Nash (CHI)X321325387603329116358011.21%264620.19510153815000000
Tyler Johnson (AVS)X311324371100042119308810.92%060319.4656112813700000
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X321324375201134106328812.26%459318.52510153014700004
Nicklas Backstrom (EDM)X32152136-41803668112419813.39%760919.044101436130000442
Patrick Sharp (CHI)X32171835500053125347313.60%966420.7449134014900009
Jordan Staal (VAN)X3113223510755846298307113.27%1261419.80481234129000274
Brandon Sutter (HAR)X3110253596151067381285212.35%356518.24371010103000011
Jamie Benn (DET)X30151833900141113379213.27%261920.6337101813300000
Ryan Johansen (WPG)X301419336180325587267816.09%558719.565131828121101284
Erik Karlsson (CHI)X32112233-11415294282304513.41%5276423.887111864159000093
Connor McDavid (WAS)X32112233-1160357014342897.69%1162419.5128103514500000
John Moore (AVS)X306273314635633253144711.32%2962720.893111436133000022
Tyler Myers (WAS)X3262733-154075337125538.45%3468521.42211134914200000
Sidney Crosby (DET)X30161632736010455128308012.50%962720.916393913400000
Joe Pavelski (VAN)X31161632-42355770105296315.24%1061819.95881630121000180
Konstantin Novikov (HAR)X3115173256315696991326516.48%654917.70771421113000010
Devin Setoguchi (EDM)X32151732-436105429125336312.00%257417.9369153713800000
Ryan Getzlaf (BOS)X3212203258810956213027909.23%756717.704592910400000
Olli Maatta (CHI)X3282432-949547399225618.70%3962319.4848126413200001
Brent Burns (CHI)X3262632-1120032348929596.74%4670622.06481254161000034
Ivan Vishnevskiy (ANA)X325273217606325817348.62%3371422.3336931133000046
Brett MacLean (PIT)X311219316802323111339410.81%760819.62213153514500000
Steven Stamkos (MIN)X3212193181807273125361029.60%564720.2329113714800009
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X321219314140334712831829.38%661219.14391233111011168
Loui Eriksson (CGY)X3011203180002895366711.58%1256818.9437102514200000
Mark Stone (MON)X31112031-10280714711930749.24%765221.0488164314300000
T.J. Oshie (MON)X3192231154351123110431748.65%861119.72010102812900000
Kyle Beach (PHI)X321812300655973686265920.93%761219.131781612600001
John Gaudreau (EDM)X3213173092012995216213.68%356717.7337102713400000
Viktor Arvidsson (NJD)X3215142921202451131349611.45%1362019.372683113200000
Patrik Berglund (AVS)X3114152915395754979176117.72%657218.474592412000000
Jake Guentzel (HAR)X31131629126072590188814.44%357018.383472111000000
Artemi Panarin (WAS)X32131629-3802556104326512.50%764920.2854927130000029
Travis Zajac (NJD)X301217299240617994348012.77%662320.7835822123000028
Mike Richards (TOT)X3211182994559863110397610.00%1763919.98461033141000256
Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X3142529-830028354122359.76%3364220.6929113114700003
Max Pacioretty (LOS)X29141428-11203128123278211.38%655219.034593412000000
Brad Marchand (QUE)X31141428120539104228013.46%462220.052683113700000
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X3113152814556534112418111.61%453017.0879164615500000
Peter Mueller (EDM)X321315288200235083195215.66%658118.1436919125000013
Joffrey Lupul (ANA)X321216282360615469205817.39%352616.434913259600001
Elias Pettersson (SJS)X32111728-1020252108257110.19%560118.7867132712600003
Derick Brassard (TOT)X3211172812295315394257211.70%360018.76641024126000021
James Neal (STL)X31919283260252611432777.89%253317.21710174913600000
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X29820281200337310933777.34%862621.57281030119000387
Brendan Gaunce (STL)X3182028-724030589120648.79%452016.76513183913600000
Thomas Hickey (LOS)X2972128-6635572251215813.73%2153818.5469154012200004
Adam Larsson (MIN)X32721283280301949214414.29%4073823.054711361340110115
Jared Spurgeon (BOS)X32622280320294552203111.54%4677924.353710311110001144
Sami Vatanen (QUE)X31325281412020252971910.34%3871222.972810221310000116
Jason Zucker (STL)X31141327-72204630101308013.86%1055117.77810184213600002
Brett Connolly (PHI)X311413270240552995306414.74%962120.03561129130000016
Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X311215270100233512530809.60%462019.9937103715300009
Eric Staal (TOT)X311215275475896099266812.12%661919.984593614700011
Brock Boeser (MIN)X3211162770043311930929.24%447114.722684513900001
Erik Johnson (STL)X311017272195143170234114.29%2766521.4687155213700006
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X32101727-2315532813036937.69%556217.57310133513600000
Kristopher Letang (SJS)X3281927-3300283557223514.04%3262619.575111636127000025
Jason Spezza (NSH)X3281927-9120356810030758.00%365320.4269153115900000
Josh Godfrey (MON)X3172027-10062754233212.96%3570622.78691540139011090
Claude Giroux (BUF)X3272027-4200307312123885.79%467321.04581345177000012
Brendan Smith (VAN)X31621274420462351312911.76%5567621.824812271200001100
Aleksander Barkov (T-B)X31141226080135899359114.14%566221.36651126131000188
Lars Eller (BOS)X32121426500032109297211.01%658518.290661710700000
Mike Hoffman (LOS)X29111526-8401533108317310.19%156619.51310132112200000
Alex Pietrangelo (EDM)X3271926-4620732460184011.67%2969421.69561135120011099
P.K. Subban (EDM)X32521263761079436120508.20%4072822.75571247137000079
Cam Fowler (PIT)X3142226318019336321406.35%2866021.2837104714700007
Kyle Palmieri (SJS)X32141125-1080382883276116.87%358018.1367132112700000
Brendan Gallagher (CBJ)X31111425-13410464311323789.73%755918.024484114700000
Landon Ferraro (NJD)X321114253160352911127849.91%1061119.1035830126000018
Patrice Bergeron (OTT)X30101525-360184010223589.80%456118.7015622112000037
Beau Bennett (PIT)X3110152511402834128351037.81%448515.6519104715200002
James Van Riemsdyk (QUE)X3191625-34610806711230788.04%658818.981673513400000
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X32916255180203888226910.23%462419.512462413300001
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X3181725200033107421087.48%363520.4847114815400003
Jack Eichel (SJS)X3281725-5605678622769.30%556617.67681430114000039
Mark Giordano (DET)X30619254500432152243611.54%3067722.573583013500003
Tyson Barrie (HAR)X31421253603314114289.76%4065020.971452411400009
Shayne Gostisbehere (NYI)X3242125514010316722395.97%2568121.273694713000009
Dmitry Kulikov (MON)X3132225562048316220414.84%4169422.38291145139101141
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X3114102422403944107205313.08%755617.93461023108000017
Milan Lucic (WAS)X32141024777151192693426215.05%654817.1453828136011017
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X311311247595884595298513.68%655317.844482312100001
Jeff Skinner (BUF)X32121224-23405737100327512.00%461019.08641031114000249
Sven Bartschi (TOR)X31111324-21402530102347310.78%453417.2269153115600000
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X32111324-1120433592307711.96%361419.1934726153000268
Ales Hemsky (T-B)X3110142432002976194913.16%757418.5039122212800000
David Krejci (NJD)X32101424-5180496310337649.71%561219.1144827111000030
Nick Leddy (WPG)X30915248460452370194412.86%4260320.106511481030001111
Evgeny Kuznetsov (T-B)X3191524-3140274880264511.25%158318.803582212300001
Justin Faulk (TOT)X3291524-3460573481216811.11%4266820.8770754142000018
Alexander Ovechkin (QUE)X3181624-418039279839828.16%661019.6954929138000110
Mikael Backlund (STL)X3181624846093249924578.08%653817.35010103113800000
Mats Zuccarello (PIT)X31816243120452867206011.94%157018.38691527146000021
Matthew Tkachuk (ANA)X32816245100253710623557.55%651916.2147112911800000
John Carlson (BUF)X3271724-64023752215413.46%3075523.58761346180000059
Auston Matthews (AVS)X316182411001199230706.52%256918.361452212700007
William Nylander (R) (QUE)X316182482020297025438.57%453117.13033732011176
Keith Yandle (VAN)X31420249002335015368.00%4471122.954913431310000119
Cody Ceci (NYI)X32420240180133136143011.11%5569421.70336231030222155
David Perron (TOT)X31121123-762201044692288013.04%556618.266393114100000
Bryan Little (CHI)X32121123-5140264485247014.12%464420.131892614700000
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X30111223-2635802984268113.10%655418.4836922112000018
Milan Michalek (TOT)X3011122313753633102377410.78%152217.394593813300000
Anton Gustafsson (MIN)X3211122311520906783234713.25%955717.42000002024107
Wayne Simmonds (CHI)X3210132312555973684237111.90%461019.053473514400007
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X309142360074490276310.00%958519.5122433119101359
Taylor Chorney (WPG)X30914232320333552254217.31%4269023.028210311280110122
John Tavares (NYI)X3291423-15115677511733817.69%759218.513582612800000
Patrick Marleau (VAN)X3181523610015249324588.60%354017.413252413000000
Matt Duchene (WPG)X3071623-4604418830657.95%655418.4618922116000345
Ryan Whitney (PIT)X317162340001862183211.29%2555017.756394714600001
Ryan McDonagh (ANA)X3271623-38610802548174314.58%3871222.254372285000078
Mitch Marner (MIN)X3241923614028475628737.14%565720.5427914136000147
Jon Marchessault (CBJ)X311210222220445593216612.90%254817.682462814800001
Derek Roy (MON)X31111122-90006895326411.58%1065221.0316725142000010
Cam Atkinson (AVS)X3111112270024863185217.46%1461719.890110143149169
Ty Rattie (TOT)X32111122-8401645104216010.58%1359418.5736921113000355
Patrick Kane (MIN)X32111122720123813027798.46%363619.8756114314800000
David Musil (MON)X31101222-2635612345142922.22%3467521.79661229126000077
Bo Horvat (CBJ)X31101222-8120205910830889.26%559119.0615632144000030
Viktor Tikhonov (NSH)X32101222-4140215810627549.43%555617.3837103314100000
Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X321012223100475313536757.41%165920.592793417600000
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X3081422114015449925768.08%251717.231342711600003
Mark Pysyk (AVS)X3181422-242082214382518.60%3065721.1952724141000038
Austin Watson (MIN)X32814229100262965163912.31%1657117.83000000112131
Christopher Higgins (BOS)X3281422613512229017798.89%857117.854482810800000
Tomas Tatar (CBJ)X316162256018267223588.33%353917.383583114800000
Nikita Zaitsev (HAR)X3141822566085373272312.50%4666621.49281019114000033
Joshua Bailey (OTT)X3031922-226062477020564.29%248616.200441499000014
Drew Doughty (T-B)X3131922-8561057356624454.55%3671623.103811471340000102
Jonathan Merrill (PHI)X3231922544072213610408.33%4073723.03268191170110136
David Pastrnak (QUE)X3113821060132995197113.68%459119.075162114000007
Yanni Gourde (NYR)X3112921-660133876165915.79%654917.7233621106101154
Jonathan Huberdeau (QUE)X3111102113140162273184315.07%352416.9100001000385
Jordan Schroeder (LOS)X2991221-5440653178245011.54%454518.7924615105000114
Phil Kessel (BUF)X329122112052910930748.26%261019.051343117600000
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X3181321-7140313510328617.77%259219.0827938130000323
Mikkel Boedker (BUF)X3271421112013569222657.61%654016.861452812600000
Victor Hedman (NJD)X3261521-8480483260203910.00%5272722.7354935128000045
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X3261521-514021397222628.33%3373322.91461053180000031
Brady Skjei (CGY)X3051621-13300372539131712.82%3463521.16491331138000032
Jaccob Slavin (AVS)X3151621124022246141910.87%4572423.35246261190112118
John Klingberg (NJD)X3241721610014375724457.02%4976223.82246421330110126
Jaden Schwartz (LOS)X2931821-730064548718693.45%159620.542101226112000046
Nikita Filatov (OTT)X301192010064596367511.46%958219.40325311060003111
Evander Kane (ANA)X32119201275524872205015.28%1255117.232135250112138
Bradley Ross (EDM)X321010203495812984356211.90%556017.5124622119000239
Gabriel Landeskog (WAS)X321010205100113490216711.11%748615.20325842000019
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X32101020-11520972292125610.87%457417.956393011200000
Derek Stepan (VAN)X3191120-12220383470255912.86%455017.7347112413300000
Taylor Hall (MIN)X3291120840103380175511.25%347814.9500007000111
Thomas Vanek (WPG)X308122060001774124710.81%051617.21391222121000023
Michael Grabner (VAN)X3181220-6007309416568.51%351316.561783112600000
Jonathan Drouin (SJS)X3281220-4220312880255910.00%152016.2538112012200010
Vincent Trocheck (QUE)X3171320338090738821607.95%960519.5005526139000138
Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X3061420-32010387110534775.71%256818.932573614000005
Mason Raymond (TOT)X3161420-6208369033766.67%560019.341672415700003
Conor Sheary (STL)X3141620-510042110225773.92%352716.9919104313900000
Michael Del Zotto (WAS)X3231720-757553404916266.12%5374323.23279341300000116
Christian Ehrhoff (DET)X302182068015314918354.08%3165621.8716733131011021
Dougie Hamilton (BUF)X3211920-622037223913232.56%2571022.18191028147000067
Riley Nash (MON)X3112719-2200273488245413.64%859419.1545922131000293
Dustin Brown (NYI)X32118193475642570165715.71%755817.441341511600000
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X3181119224039249620578.33%258818.962462015300000
Nathan Horton (NYI)X3281119-2360432366225112.12%853716.77347221090004154
Kyle Okposo (WPG)X3071219-122054458520648.24%1457219.0824624114000153
Seth Jones (QUE)X31712197120173345233315.56%3567821.8613425143000044
Ryan Callahan (WAS)X3271219-1033553318519678.24%746514.544592113100000
Hampus Lindholm (MON)X3161319660413557153010.53%5372023.2245941130000285
Dylan McIlrath (LOS)X2951419-6440571640162812.50%1447716.45551025114000172
Sean Monahan (WAS)X23415197003387422655.41%243819.050442192101148
Zach Bogosian (SJS)X3241519-361570274316289.30%4973422.9221012241250002148
Justin Schultz (PHI)X3241519-38011324717458.51%4074823.3624635139011079
Colten Teubert (MIN)X3241519828018306530446.15%1867220.9944844147011157
David Rundblad (BOS)X3231619562062295714335.26%3559718.6625741119000036
Mark Jankowski (PHI)X3231619-314039527923603.80%862119.4016726126000035
Roman Josi (WPG)X2421719-580822289217.14%2847519.79111122084000072
Marco Scandella (CBJ)X3121719-616043235315363.77%5869022.2515630113000190
Gustav Nyquist (CBJ)X311261832051964143618.75%443814.145271914600000
Andrey Pedan (QUE)X31108182540522549122520.41%2852616.964372713100001
Alexander Radulov (NYI)X32108181160333810816739.26%268821.5013432128011396
Jordan Eberle (WPG)X309918-246073179628629.38%552817.6033634116000024
Ilya Kovalchuk (BOS)X329918700084953218.37%161919.3323516126000117
Emerson Etem (TOT)X2981018580172369185811.59%348916.861341469000018
Alexander Wennberg (AVS)X31810181004476883711.76%348215.5536924128112244
Brayden Schenn (HAR)X31810182135163174196010.81%547915.47358179400000
Joel Armia (SJS)X3281018-334090278128479.88%961719.303710271130113133
Mikko Rantanen (DET)X30711181006309316577.53%555518.500112414100000
Anders Lee (NYI)X3271118014022267527349.33%351015.9322422128000132
Will Butcher (BUF)X3251318514011243081616.67%2261419.1824616103000079
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X299817-7380443060163715.00%544315.26145167400001
Christian Thomas (VAN)X318917-180162571164811.27%550316.2414526104000011
Brandon Dubinsky (AVS)X318917640047559819598.16%1358218.76011062249145
Peter Holland (NYR)X3071017134055329224567.61%1563621.21325261050114108
Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X3171017-5203287224549.72%454817.6835819131000010
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X3061117-15540573947213112.77%3370823.5944832140101168
Mike Green (NJD)X3261117-106410492956203510.71%3368921.53471133125000030
Paul Martin (DET)X304131726021930123213.33%3465421.80156141350000101
Torey Krug (WPG)X30314175140262927122011.11%3058519.511341571011066
David Savard (AVS)X312151744016273219236.25%5574524.05156201230110143
Jarred Tinordi (SJS)X3221517-24757728276247.41%5167321.0422410280000170
Drew Stafford (TOT)X32971640012059204115.25%644914.05325958101113
Brandon Saad (LOS)X298816-5004328933568.99%142814.76145238700007
Jason Pominville (TOT)X328816-15000348923538.99%767921.2344830138000174
Zach Parise (NJD)X317916-14015279530667.37%363920.6211219126000037
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X327916-511520288838717.95%359518.601342715000000
Mikko Koivu (MON)X3151116-54024446213438.06%1066321.37000000002102
Mathew Dumba (LOS)X2941216-720028404120399.76%4167923.40347251270001108
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X3041216-14001296022456.67%253117.712572013800000
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X3141216-174042632142112.50%3371022.9125720155000179
Alexander Steen (NSH)X3241216-7000476923555.80%548915.291672277000169
T.J. Brodie (EDM)X3241216-9407173171212.90%4769021.5524618791012127
Ryan Strome (MIN)X32961511360664256163216.07%443313.5200003000388
William Karlsson (LOS)X297815-512013408925697.87%655719.222351251011287
Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X317815-928042418822587.95%559619.2134734143000031
Dylan Larkin (NYR)X226915-118019627023608.57%1150522.9424612710005143
Griffin Reinhart (PIT)X3169155395602534143317.65%2358818.983361675000029
Zemgus Girgensons (ANA)X326915460185659123610.17%751115.981015150003125
Adam Henrique (TOT)X3041115101008704825548.33%750016.670112170002129
Ryan Suter (CGY)X3031215-7604334815266.25%3770823.5926835139000091
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X3131215-1806323511178.57%4170222.64347201200110114
Oscar Klefbom (QUE)X31213157240242019121310.53%4158818.96000010110102
Connor Murphy (WAS)X3221315826045143011296.67%2249715.532461814500005
Erik Gustafsson (R) (BOS)X3211415-340044264011182.50%2064520.160882711900007
Angelo Esposito (NSH)X1577143140282856193112.50%527618.383362670000022
Jacob Trouba (LOS)X297714048045292652426.92%3366522.945381760000086
Mikhail Grigorenko (NJD)X327714619544557319409.59%644013.76011323101291
Shea Weber (TOR)X286814-1756059206224449.68%4065723.47516481380110109
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X306814-4160362654134211.11%2452017.3443735135000015
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X306814-110012168922456.74%754018.0144827130000028
J.T. Miller (T-B)X316814437553727120498.45%1451816.71000140004154
Logan Couture (TOT)X326814-1609287019458.57%448615.17325167700005
Carl Soderberg (BOS)XX326814532048221631537.50%3546614.562024100000169
Nick Bjugstad (WPG)X3059146501074356717607.46%759219.72145191200001104
Samuel Morin (T-B)X3159145440481027121518.52%3653717.3433620119000057
Paul Byron (NYR)X31591414014384841310.42%334211.04022636101135
Josh Manson (HAR)X3159144420312043121611.63%4863520.4742629103000095
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X3041014-857566183792610.81%2565421.7912323114000164
Sebastian Wannstrom (EDM)X324101468030277814685.13%450915.911342011200006
Colin Miller (PHI)X32410143340612929101713.79%4761419.20347221160110123
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (NJD)X2831114859532174720286.38%3151118.261122510400002
Scott Mayfield (CBJ)X3131114132029243414248.82%3762620.18134251430000120
Jared Cowen (OTT)X3011314-255549263614202.78%4366022.0011219940000112
Joe Thornton (TOR)X3011314-2195236319253.23%152117.38088615200000
Jason Demers (VAN)X3111314-6260412315876.67%2647515.31101310000012
Daniel Girardi (ANA)X3211314154957215249294.17%4373122.840228800111130
Mikael Granlund (TOR)X316713-1018032377422678.11%459219.1124621141000023
Esa Lindell (R) (AVS)X31581392403120175729.41%4550516.29202210111133
Alexander Semin (TOT)X30310133200137014584.29%654418.151342111200001
Derek Forbort (TOR)X3131013-1409273519218.57%3473123.59369251450001143
Martin Frk (T-B)X3131013520020286115334.92%352616.9700004000182
Colton Parayko (T-B)X3131013-9120154030163210.00%4167821.8725720133000050
Brandon Gormley (QUE)X3121113-260074303115276.45%3867621.8010121114101189
Matt Niskanen (T-B)X171121362001719239164.35%1937221.89022965000053
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WAS)X328412-8160466356224014.29%1157818.0653816122011399
Elias Lindholm (BUF)X327512520226753245113.21%954717.0900010640000115
Riley Sheahan (PHI)X326612-141556296216419.68%1160518.900002121014181
Hunter Shinkaruk (WPG)X30571236015335114459.80%240013.3300000000045
Zack Kassian (STL)X315712-5360422537152813.51%1045514.67101120000136
Marcus Johansson (MON)X315712-314028465211299.62%548415.60000000111106
Kenny Ryan (NYR)X315712-1014034277217366.94%550616.3122416108000014
Tomas Hertl (NYR)X234812-4205426419556.25%643318.811671653000188
Radek Faksa (AVS)X313912122070329923663.03%258018.720112513500000
Reilly Smith (HAR)X3139124002346921424.35%447615.35134544011168
Dany Heatley (T-B)X31210120004116025423.33%151416.591561912400000
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X3221012-1137538424013175.00%4359118.461011840000083
Rasmus Bengtsson (NYR)X31111121581063211911165.26%2848915.780331049000057
Christopher Tanev (WAS)X3211112320216299203.45%4967621.12033171260111126
Theodor Blueger (TOT)X307411-2160352761173311.48%248016.00123679101350
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X327411819536304432715.91%739712.3900000000249
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X306511-16011376615329.09%547415.790115412027114
Michael Ratchuk (PIT)X31561198012323581414.29%3858018.7200001000180
Michael McCarron (R) (STL)X315611-5120191138113013.16%144014.211341013800000
Connor Brickley (WAS)X325611-5009214292711.90%739112.21134324101281
Alexander Frolov (WAS)X325611220092892917.86%245914.340000000002
Colin Wilson (CBJ)X314711322034404912268.16%532710.5400013000770
Duncan Keith (TOT)X32471184042929102113.79%4056017.511238470000107
Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X3038111020031363416238.82%3465521.83000151000000141
Greg Nemisz (BOS)X3038110003173211289.38%833311.0900000000290
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X31381148028297230594.17%652016.782351373000478
Ryan O'Reilly (TOR)X313811-718022766714404.48%1260219.43000010111168
Philip Samuelsson (T-B)X313811946054211841816.67%4760919.64000000000142
Alec Martinez (TOT)X313811-1030047283811277.89%2761419.812132180011051
Zack Phillips (PIT)X31291126018385312363.77%838312.3500001000299
Justin Holl (WAS)X3229111014017121341115.38%2441012.8000039000051
Stephen Johns (MIN)X322911174405217125716.67%4562219.440001170001111
Ivan Provorov (OTT)X3011011-314016374511292.22%4665121.7003311600112137
Robert Hagg (NYI)X311101115207411185125.56%3950316.23011326011299
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X321101116606928215274.76%3559818.670115230110108
Timur Tsarev (NYI)X3211011746046242212204.55%5070021.890225860000122
Brock Beukeboom (SJS)X3211011-442032213915302.56%2052016.251452011500001
Matthew Finn (MIN)X321101193604519238164.35%4464820.26112151300000106
Eric Gelinas (PHI)X3201111-258080192211180.00%5063019.690003130002145
Curtis Hamilton (T-B)X319110610019284482020.45%837612.1200000000019
Alexandre Burrows (CBJ)X287310-72410202435114320.00%232711.6900062600000
Philip Lane (NYR)X316410-10360573555174110.91%452516.93224971000151
Scott Laughton (EDM)X325510-220032616014338.33%1348415.11000160111139
Josh Morrissey (DET)X3046101400392939113210.26%2458319.441123014000000
Stefan Noesen (TOT)X314610-612018175911356.78%142813.82011412000299
Blake Coleman (TOT)X314610-7100382837101910.81%546915.13134101160001112
Bryan Rust (WAS)X324610727518162161219.05%43189.94011060113161
Chris Brown (PHI)X324610332029285018378.00%748415.1200001101293
Adam Lowry (PHI)X323710022027115918305.08%550415.751231712100003
Cody Wild (CHI)X323710-7407141531720.00%4053916.8400004000097
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X3028100751546235311323.77%2248516.171674012200007
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X211910-63004224247274.17%2838718.421561556011245
Anton Lander (OTT)X301910-126041254712332.13%652817.60000000005168
Travis Sanheim (CBJ)X311910-42602324237184.35%3369322.36112101190003109
Alex Goligoski (VAN)X311910-740141812568.33%3051416.58011214000046
Bobby Sanguinetti (STL)X31191022003022117209.09%4761019.69000000001149
Ryan Murray (TOR)X31191004152321175115.88%5151016.450115120000137
Martin Marincin (NJD)X32191011200362019585.26%2547214.7600002000093
Keaton Ellerby (NYR)X3101010-14861086223614230.00%4467821.86044181100001121
Mike Reilly (TOT)X3101010-1314027243611250.00%3258418.8505525110000031
Curtis Lazar (OTT)X30729-2260267070103010.00%554017.99000000003162
Patrick White (TOT)X13639-310044174282214.29%527621.262131452000032
Chris Kreider (NYI)X32639222039226112299.84%236611.4300021100004
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X325491001523993012.82%839012.17000012023109
Chris Stewart (TOT)X29459-743558127325495.48%138313.191011840000026
Duncan Siemens (PHI)X32459344050262471016.67%6362619.56000120000156
Zach Boychuk (TOR)X31369-34016406216464.84%355117.76134181410002120
Nate Schmidt (NYR)X31369-9602263911327.69%5667321.71224281050001142
Brock McGinn (BUF)X3236966030102241913.64%03129.7500001000023
Calvin de Haan (STL)X312794660523519131510.53%4056718.29000000001111
Mike Komisarek (CBJ)X31189064106016125118.33%3847015.16112190000101
Jesse Blacker (VAN)X31189-542046241311107.69%2953017.0800000000096
Matt Carle (ANA)X30099-320218189180.00%3461820.600447860001110
Mark McNeill (SJS)X32628-1160293941122914.63%1043413.58000011014153
Connor Brown (HAR)X315385001295121259.80%1449015.81000591019154
Kirill Kabanov (LOS)X29448242046163892310.53%42779.5500000000023
Charlie Coyle (WPG)X30448-3100123032164012.50%741713.8910100000048
Joey Hishon (AVS)X31448018033345111287.84%451316.5600002000387
Rocco Grimaldi (STL)X31448-5201663243212.50%745214.59011050000133
Stuart Percy (NYR)X31448-34354718249516.67%3655517.901011455011087
Philippe Paradis (BOS)X32448034048613392512.12%1444213.81000000000189
Klas Dahlbeck (MIN)X324488608103461211.76%1457718.0531419148011014
Patrick O'Sullivan (TOT)X22358616027132662011.54%423510.7000036000337
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (HAR)X31358960611246712.50%3953817.36213131030000100
Toni Rajala (STL)X31268-5205114017325.00%131310.101561413600002
Nick Foligno (HAR)X3126868015402072310.00%1031310.100112110112149
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X3126831803111417384.88%239212.66123941000115
Jiri Tlusty (SJS)X32268-2202143611285.56%32818.770000000000
Brennan Serville (BUF)X3226863204513107520.00%2146614.5700012000053
Jake Muzzin (BOS)X32268518027213515205.71%2554416.991012711000000
Andrej Sekera (LOS)X29178-70001913447.69%4456019.31000121011153
Erik Gudbranson (TOR)X31178-154062241910115.26%3558118.731234250001119
Ian Cole (HAR)X3117845205323141297.14%4960119.38000020000154
Geoffrey Schemitsch (NSH)X3217842203313298203.45%3046514.541121688000025
Kyle Cumiskey (DET)X300889140172513430.00%3647315.78000010222107
Adam Janosik (BOS)X3208822602414102110.00%4057017.80000010000172
Dmitri Orlov (BUF)X3208832603913187150.00%4257217.87022848000080
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X316172380562845173413.33%443414.00000011016150
Nikolai Zherdev (CBJ)X22437100071951521.05%11737.860000100002
Frank Vatrano (NSH)X32437-418027214617328.70%343113.47011143000041
Andrew Ladd (SJS)X32437-3160271336122211.11%33059.520111900001
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X26347-1012017185013456.00%438214.70202119100001
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X32347-5000583513388.57%553616.74000120005170
Alexander Ruuttu (BOS)X32347080840476356.38%1245614.24000020004200
Andreas Nodl (CBJ)X28257-924030164911284.08%534312.2400000000231
Ryan Martindale (TOT)X32257-110032504010365.00%846214.430226370002118
Joe Morrow (NYI)X3225735555824161812.50%4057317.900001190001142
Ryan Dzingel (NJD)X32257520515299166.90%137911.8300005000197
Brayden McNabb (HAR)X27167142033556320.00%3133712.48000000110136
Tyler Cuma (TOT)X2916795205720225174.55%3755119.020004290000131
Cam Barker (NYI)X32167-132042142515284.00%2465820.550229133000076
Chris Wideman (R) (CHI)X32167716024556220.00%3153916.8500001000085
Andre Burakovsky (BUF)X325164361040284292511.90%643913.7100000000593
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X32426020041383232412.50%735811.18000000002109
Vladislav Namestnikov (CGY)X30336-14100948389227.89%335911.97011012011295
Tim Erixon (VAN)X31336-1024043382862210.71%3660919.652026330000100
Ryan Spooner (CHI)X32336-216028384010317.50%745014.0700003000085
Greg McKegg (TOT)X302465609122611167.69%41555.180001200000
Travis Hamonic (WPG)X30246-249560262913176.90%3260620.2121316800000111
Mark MacMillan (WPG)X30246100372110189.52%41695.641013500000
Vyacheslav Voinov (MIN)X32246228047191831011.11%3860018.75000030000107
Derrick Pouliot (OTT)X9156-2405311289.09%915517.2312363300002
Darnell Nurse (SJS)X27156-1001626683.85%51756.481452388000034
Adam Clendening (PIT)X3115604406120234124.35%4352817.0200000000072
Brett Ritchie (NJD)X32156518021182916193.45%446314.4800001011181
Casey Cizikas (CGY)X30066-91952348222210.00%533711.2200000011290
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X31066-42803526182100.00%4556718.31000030001117
Keegan Kanzig (R) (MON)X31066361551129140.00%2943814.1400001000041
Tobias Enstrom (PHI)X32066-10007296120.00%1450315.7103320136000010
David Kampft (R) (HAR)X2932576086100330.00%01234.250000000000
Erik Haula (HAR)X3132562051228101710.71%21645.2800007000121
Brad Boyes (NYI)X32325-200072782711.11%12287.1400021000000
Petteri Nokelainen (BOS)X32325-72037134623.08%41755.4600001000036
Victor Rask (TOT)X323251205142951310.34%42226.9400001000028
Colton Sissons (TOT)X32325-2160634314209.68%52728.50000060003120
Phillip Danault (WPG)X30235214022261981710.53%135511.830000000000
Lucas Lessio (TOT)X312350755102041310.00%72708.72000000000113
Sean Lorenz (WAS)X32235-428044161241116.67%5361319.15000020111127
Josh Birkholz (WAS)X32235620761071020.00%11494.660000000000
Raphael Bussieres (R) (MIN)X32235-21204212406265.00%23069.5511222140000149
Kris Russell ()X1714540021415696.67%1830918.2002295600000
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X30145-142014314811332.08%935311.7700004101497
Anton Klementyev (DET)X3014582202516101610.00%2736312.09000000110101
T.J. Galiardi (TOT)X3214522604962369282.78%1543713.66000001122177
Luke Schenn (SJS)X32145-136356623173165.88%4156217.58000000000133
Justin Shugg (NYI)X3214502055193295.26%22407.510000400000
Jake McCabe (ANA)X32145-43003012193145.26%3060018.750119580000101
Damon Severson (R) (EDM)X2005511401511106120.00%2037518.74000646000067
Keven Veilleux (DET)X300552005421510150.00%738212.72000000111114
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X320553402022225100.00%4661119.090004100001164
Boone Jenner (TOT)X31404231549583892310.53%844914.47000011012159
Nicolas Deschamps (CGY)X29314-102069367168.33%52448.400000200002
Max Gardiner (LOS)X29314-14083930102610.00%537212.8400002000057
Tim Connolly (TOT)X19224-500010268177.69%225513.44011629000020
Alan Quine (WAS)X242245609361721011.76%11897.9000022101481
Nick Ritchie (TOR)X2922421409111841811.11%22287.861011300000
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (VAN)X31224-440104292116.90%03039.760002600000
Casey Pierro-Zabotel (SJS)X32224-20014237198.70%22016.290000000000
Taylor Aronson (R) (WPG)X30134-41601114951111.11%2945315.1100019000060
Johnny Oduya (CGY)X30134-92029124108.33%2648216.06000020001107
Ryan Murphy (STL)X31134-101601115127178.33%3245514.68101160000132
Drew Shore (NYR)X31134-1022023103316293.03%22919.4001141300000
Josh Anderson (EDM)X32134114026193617272.78%1041012.80000191125179
Will Weber (LOS)X2904411201423238120.00%4055319.080009560001111
Stephen Silas (ANA)X2904432803199440.00%2635812.3400001000016
Corban Knight (MON)X31044-12019133110170.00%033810.9100014000014
Ryan Pulock (NYR)X31044-816015136520.00%3033510.8200003000051
Jakub Culek (BUF)X32044-6804393140.00%11725.370000300005
Joel Edmundson (SJS)X32044-11260251514780.00%5656517.64000000110159
Tomas Fleischmann ()X17303-30001021121914.29%01378.041011600000
Nicolas Petan (R) (WAS)X9213-1204991322.22%0859.480000000000
Maxwell Reinhart (DET)X302130602072051410.00%01675.5800001000021
Maxim Shalunov (CGY)X30213-1040119255188.00%12719.0200000000224
Brock Nelson (TOR)X31213-620421287267.14%42698.6800002000186
Adam Pelech (T-B)X31213320031983525.00%3841213.29101270001154
Brian Hart (BOS)X32213-780751041720.00%11374.290000000000
Clayton Keller (R) (BUF)X91231001880412.50%0535.880000000000
Martin Erat (NSH)X26123-30009164146.25%02168.3000002000014
Anton Rodin (LOS)X29123-720115187215.56%11324.561014600002
Jeremy Morin (TOT)X29123-520217172155.88%32348.08000000002117
Nicklas Jensen (OTT)X291231000311279.09%21444.970000000000
MacKenzie MacEachern (DET)X30123010099194125.26%11454.830000000000
Michal Repik (PIT)X31123020523188175.56%82568.2700002000195
Zach Budish (CBJ)X311231601310214194.76%52177.0100012000014
Alexander Guptill (SJS)X32123-2401115259184.00%935411.07000000003153
Madison Bowey (TOT)X3212314495281211669.09%2142913.4000002000045
Patrick Koudys (R) (WPG)X1903342001785210.00%141779.330000000002
Dalton Smith (NYR)X31033-62752716337170.00%12748.8300002000132
Michael Matheson (T-B)X31033060832000.00%111565.050000000006
Sebastian Collberg (AVS)X3103308054121110.00%11876.0400000000071
Darren Helm (BOS)X32033-740223212380.00%42638.22011040001114
Andrew MacDonald (NSH)X32033340142113480.00%3746514.54000000000142
Harrison Ruopp (BOS)X32033-22153574230.00%232628.20000000001150
Ryan Howse (EDM)X32033-41802324148170.00%42317.2200000000283
Jan Mursak (CHI)X32202-17006274110324.88%1152116.28000010002111
Mike Winther (R) (BUF)X32202-61402021135815.38%21635.090000000000
William Carrier (MIN)X32202-1401119172911.76%01133.530000000000
Seth Ambroz (R) (NJD)X31122000042425.00%0206.600000000000
James Mullin (R) (NSH)X911214013105810.00%110311.4400000101135
Joel Lowry (R) (OTT)X101121204630133.33%0616.050000000000
Seth Helgeson (R) (OTT)X17112-2207931233.33%624614.490000600006
Shane Prince (WPG)X30112-140205235144.35%01615.370000100000
Patrick Wey (PIT)X31112-5240191012188.33%2735611.4900015000187
Tyler Wotherspoon (HAR)X3111212220238115100.00%172498.03000020000150
Danton Heinen (PIT)X31112240614278163.70%435911.5900000000074
Steven Fogarty (STL)X31112-160183018485.56%531810.26000000003145
Cody Eakin (TOT)X32112-112072113377.69%12046.3700000000176
Rhett Rakhshani (ANA)X32112-620810133147.69%11544.820000000000
Kevin Lynch (SJS)X32112-22603153278173.70%635711.16000000001156
Alex Tuch (TOT)X5022200011010.00%0214.120000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (NYR)X11022-3403617050.00%21049.490000000000
Jeff Schultz (DET)X3002211151045000.00%152026.7300000000099
Carl Klingberg (WPG)X300221601116155210.00%22588.60000000001106
Tom Gilbert (QUE)X3102210001112730.00%4252216.84000030000120
Slater Koekkoek (STL)X31022-73205556260.00%4345414.65000000000143
Alexander Killorn (TOT)X320221609511180.00%2742.3201111900000
David Backes (EDM)X21012604361216.67%04522.64000314000010
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (WAS)X810100026102710.00%19311.680000000000
Kyle Chipchura (EDM)X15101-3000520150.00%0805.320000100000
Jake Bean (R) (WPG)X161011202220050.00%2271.680000000000
Joe Colborne (TOT)X17101213519986712.50%11036.040000000002
Johan Larsson (NYR)X22101-360913135137.69%11406.380000000007
Curtis Glencross (ANA)X26101-60091242325.00%21325.0700000000013
Anton Karlsson (NJD)X26101-3401051320.00%01224.7000000000016
Zack Smith (T-B)X31101-14081194711.11%0862.790000000008
Ryan Rupert (R) (TOR)X31101-6405352320.00%01815.830000000000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (VAN)X311010120201111659.09%01785.7500000000122
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X32101-6205593915352.56%1351916.23000010004189
Dmitrij Jaskin (ANA)X32101-6201111223224.55%11615.020000100015
Alexandre Mallet (R) (BUF)X32101-6208173314.29%41635.090000000000
Paul Bittner (R) (TOT)X1011100202130.00%01313.250000500000
Aaron Ekblad (R) (HAR)X3011100321100.00%33912.910000000007
Austin Levi (R) (NJD)X3011020311010.00%34314.260000100004
Bruno Gervais (TOT)X6011120136020.00%108714.5700000000022
Jussi Jokinen (NYI)X6011100045060.00%07111.9100000000016
John Draeger (R) (OTT)X7011-5120524000.00%512417.7400000000021
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (NJD)X7011320224120.00%0365.120000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (STL)X7011200202030.00%1669.3600000000025
Patrik Laine (R) (NYR)X11011-400215150.00%011210.150000300000
Quinton Howden (STL)X23011-32002313204160.00%42249.7600000000298
Markus Granlund (NYR)X29011-440720163150.00%21806.210000000001
Andrew Gordon (PIT)X29011100146160.00%01485.120000000000
Jared Staal (TOT)X29011020293020.00%81776.12000000113171
Marcus Kruger (DET)X300110551198190.00%21816.0300000000034
Brenden Kichton (NSH)X30011-160854040.00%262257.49000000000112
Matt Delahey (MON)X310111200513070.00%4550716.350001130000108
Daniel Rahimi (PIT)X3101131001568360.00%1731210.07011377000088
Joakim Andersson (T-B)X31011-1207118350.00%82347.56000000003193
Joe Wegwerth (R) (TOR)X31011-84022487120.00%11845.950000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (NYI)X3201121352825157190.00%12226.9500000000022
Anthony Camara (TOT)X32011-100114040.00%2431.360000500006
Nick Schultz (WAS)X32011160962120.00%212367.38000000110126
Zach Hyman (PHI)X3201111751100000.00%4993.1000000011099
Juuso Valimaki (R) (AVS)X1000020103000.00%01312.930000000000
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOR)X1000-100100000.00%01212.350000000000
Haydn Fleury (TOR)X1000000110000.00%01818.320000000001
Sam Reinhart (R) (DET)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sam Carrick (R) (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Prapavessis (R) (TOR)X1000000000000.00%01313.300000000000
Kevin Labanc (R) (AVS)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sam Lafferty (VAN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carl Hagelin (LOS)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian Dvorak (STL)X1000000001010.00%0109.730000000000
Matthew Highmore (QUE)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chandler Stephenson (R) (CGY)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Fredrik Larsson (R) (EDM)X1000000000000.00%010.750000000000
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (NYR)X1000000001000.00%166.230000000000
Niklas Hansson (R) (NSH)X1000020100000.00%143.970000000000
Andrew Copp (CBJ)X1000000100110.00%088.230000000000
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vince Dunn (R) (CGY)X1000000020110.00%01515.330000000000
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOR)X1000-100052210.00%11616.220000000000
Markus Nurmi (R) (VAN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Logan Stanley (R) (AVS)X1000120000010.00%01312.850000000000
Collin Adams (TOR)X1000-100000000.00%0109.520000000000
D artagnan Joly (PHI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jordan Weal (R) (LOS)X2000000000000.00%000.150000000000
Matt Clark (TOT)X2000120100000.00%23517.5100000000010
Alex Chiasson ()X2000-100101010.00%0157.740000000004
Laurent Dauphin (CBJ)X2000000000000.00%010.300000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (WPG)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ladislav Smid (ANA)X3000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X3000-320100000.00%2165.190000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R) (NYR)X3000000000020.00%0113.650000000000
Eetu Tuulola (R) (EDM)X3000-100002100.00%0144.770000000000
Jacob Mcgrew (R) (LOS)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark Fistric (EDM)X4000-2100840200.00%66516.200000000009
Connor Chatham (R) (WAS)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Max Domi (HAR)X4000000000000.00%010.210000000001
Jake Virtanen (NYR)X4000-360312010.00%0327.930000000000
Jack Becker (R) (OTT)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christoffer Ehn (R) (NJD)X5000040321000.00%0244.750000000000
Kyle Connor (R) (OTT)X5000000011010.00%0224.380000000000
Noel Hoefenmayer (R) (HAR)X6000-120200000.00%3264.3100001000016
Scott Hannan (ANA)X6000120121210.00%88013.2900012000017
Jake DeBrusk (R) (BUF)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin Bailey (R) (NJD)X7000-400413020.00%0283.940000000000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (EDM)X8000-120043140.00%813016.260000100000
Daniel Brickley (R) (LOS)X8000-100010100.00%0141.700000400000
Aapeli Rasanen (R) (EDM)X8000000001000.00%0222.800000000000
Ville Pokka (R) (NYI)X9000-240211020.00%6394.300001300009
Ivan Lodnia (R) (NYR)X9000000224130.00%0556.110000000000
Travis Konecny (R) (NYI)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Troy Stecher (CGY)X12000-5402273000.00%914411.9800000000018
Brandon Hagel (R) (CHI)X15000000000000.00%010.070000000001
Kyle Bigos (R) (NSH)X1800001001730150.00%191639.0300001000079
Skyler Brind amour (R) (NJD)X20000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt Donovan ()X25000140300000.00%9993.9800000000089
Tommy Vannelli (NYR)X27000-960694040.00%111736.4200003000017
Olli Juolevi (R) (SJS)X27000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Spencer Machacek (LOS)X29000-300268320.00%11204.1200004000145
Dillon Fournier (R) (AVS)X3000034003160120.00%2844814.92000010000083
Andrej Nestrasil (CGY)X30000-6120228156120.00%31946.4500000000048
Chuck Kobasew (AVS)X31000040200010.00%1170.550000900007
Matt Puempel (CBJ)X31000-9115158186150.00%42257.2500002000246
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (QUE)X31000-3006174100.00%21575.0700003000082
Nikolai Kulemin (T-B)X31000020200010.00%0180.590000000000
Evgeny Grachev (MON)X31000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Evan McGrath (MON)X31000100131210.00%51103.54000000001110
Joshua Leivo (R) (PIT)X31000040169183110.00%12217.1200013000156
Marcel Goc (AVS)X31000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Hunter Smith (R) (MON)X31000000000000.00%020.060000200000
Jordan Martinook (R) (QUE)X31000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Bill Arnold (CHI)X32000-720474230.00%2902.8200001000058
Ryan O'Marra (PHI)X32000000000000.00%010.030000100000
Adam Gaudette (R) (MIN)X32000100140000.00%2491.5300000000049

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle Turris (BOS)X6255.47%89600021.38110010310701
Sam Gagner (MON)X2055.00%6000001.35110000011055
Jonathan Toews (MON)X1153.85%88400201.34000000022611
Ryan Kesler (ANA)X4150.99%95900201.18010000044522
Scott Glennie (BOS)X1146.94%4900001.32110001100333
Magnus Paajarvi Svensson (ANA)X2053.19%4700001.43030000043413
Zach Hamill (AVS)X4054.60%81500101.34230000041352
Corey Perry (ANA)X5248.33%6000021.28030000042341
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X310.00%000001.10000010830223
Sean Couturier (NYI)X3150.93%42800001.35010000041523
Jeff Carter (PIT)X2155.93%86000101.24010003500325
Paul Stastny (STL)X3157.13%82100001.31110002200152
Rick Nash (CHI)X0135.85%5300011.18220000011202
Tyler Johnson (AVS)X1361.36%4400001.23000000210322
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X1032.08%5300001.25000000031333
Nicklas Backstrom (EDM)X0153.68%85700001.18000000430213
Patrick Sharp (CHI)X1050.66%68500001.05250000061124
Jordan Staal (VAN)X1255.43%64400101.14000003600312
Brandon Sutter (HAR)X0052.78%77300001.24230000021112
Jamie Benn (DET)X5049.06%5300301.07000000011431
Ryan Johansen (WPG)X3054.18%76600011.12000000240222
Erik Karlsson (CHI)X210.00%000000.86000100610141
Connor McDavid (WAS)X0143.53%85000001.06010001700221
John Moore (AVS)X110.00%000001.05000000011301
Tyler Myers (WAS)X100.00%000000.96000001100221
Sidney Crosby (DET)X2149.76%83200001.02000001700352
Joe Pavelski (VAN)X2153.80%86800101.03000100011321
Konstantin Novikov (HAR)X1254.94%70800011.17131020810213
Devin Setoguchi (EDM)X1051.02%4900021.12110110022131
Ryan Getzlaf (BOS)X3052.40%75000011.13000100120402
Olli Maatta (CHI)X200.00%000001.03000010091111
Brent Burns (CHI)X0025.00%800000.91000000011011
Ivan Vishnevskiy (ANA)X010.00%000000.900000000111111
Brett MacLean (PIT)X3150.88%5700001.02010000210142
Steven Stamkos (MIN)X2153.82%83800000.96020001200351
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X3136.46%9600001.01010000011311
Loui Eriksson (CGY)X1245.65%4600011.09050000140430
Mark Stone (MON)X4123.40%4700000.95000000031223
T.J. Oshie (MON)X1049.09%5500001.01040100042323
Kyle Beach (PHI)X1153.22%29500010.98020010021402
John Gaudreau (EDM)X2025.00%3600011.06000000420310
Viktor Arvidsson (NJD)X3135.42%4800010.94000002300321
Patrik Berglund (AVS)X2255.80%73300001.01130102200313
Jake Guentzel (HAR)X3042.86%3500011.02230000031313
Artemi Panarin (WAS)X1130.39%10200000.89020000140022
Travis Zajac (NJD)X2054.20%91700000.93130000000214
Mike Richards (TOT)X3055.30%83900000.91010010011315
Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X100.00%000000.900000000131220
Max Pacioretty (LOS)X3238.18%5500001.01000000044321
Brad Marchand (QUE)X6030.00%5000000.90110004400211
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X1039.39%3300101.06011001100441
Peter Mueller (EDM)X3256.66%71300000.96000001100312
Joffrey Lupul (ANA)X0151.62%74200001.07000000210210
Elias Pettersson (SJS)X2143.95%80100000.93000000140220
Derick Brassard (TOT)X2154.71%78600000.93021000011033
James Neal (STL)X1036.36%3300011.05000000011300
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X1051.48%94800000.90000001100023
Brendan Gaunce (STL)X1053.29%76000001.08000000011111
Thomas Hickey (LOS)X000.00%000001.04001000140010
Adam Larsson (MIN)X200.00%000000.76000000042202
Jared Spurgeon (BOS)X100.00%000000.72000001100112
Sami Vatanen (QUE)X120.00%000000.79000000320200
Jason Zucker (STL)X0213.33%3000110.98000000310312
Brett Connolly (PHI)X4029.41%5100010.87110000041321
Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X2240.66%9100000.87110001100121
Eric Staal (TOT)X2154.04%89200000.87120010130213
Brock Boeser (MIN)X1038.64%4400001.15000001100113
Erik Johnson (STL)X100.00%000000.81000100011023
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X3054.17%4800000.96120102200231
Kristopher Letang (SJS)X230.00%000000.86000001100113
Jason Spezza (NSH)X2056.09%80400000.83020002200311
Josh Godfrey (MON)X000.00%000000.76000000043000
Claude Giroux (BUF)X0154.56%93100000.80120000011011
Brendan Smith (VAN)X200.00%000000.80000001400302
Aleksander Barkov (T-B)X5046.69%28700000.79220000022312
Lars Eller (BOS)X2155.32%4700000.89000001100040
Mike Hoffman (LOS)X1037.74%5300000.92000001100012
Alex Pietrangelo (EDM)X120.00%000000.75000003500131
P.K. Subban (EDM)X000.00%000000.71001010160000
Cam Fowler (PIT)X000.00%000000.79000000051111
Kyle Palmieri (SJS)X2135.71%4200000.86000001100111
Brendan Gallagher (CBJ)X0137.21%4300010.90001010042203
Landon Ferraro (NJD)X2041.03%3900000.82110000082013
Patrice Bergeron (OTT)X0252.12%56600000.89130000011002
Beau Bennett (PIT)X1230.00%3000001.03000000077231
James Van Riemsdyk (QUE)X0052.54%80700000.85011010044210
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X1052.17%4600010.80000001200110
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X2249.47%9500100.79010000063011
Jack Eichel (SJS)X0246.02%80400000.88010000120010
Mark Giordano (DET)X110.00%000000.74000000320301
Tyson Barrie (HAR)X200.00%000000.77000000011002
Shayne Gostisbehere (NYI)X020.00%000000.73000000120020
Dmitry Kulikov (MON)X000.00%000000.72000000091011
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X4037.70%6100000.86000001100131
Milan Lucic (WAS)X4037.50%4000000.88131111100412
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X1156.64%45200000.87011000022221
Jeff Skinner (BUF)X4053.49%8600000.79000000041022
Sven Bartschi (TOR)X1034.38%3200000.90000000054204
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X2055.77%5200000.78000001300411
Ales Hemsky (T-B)X1236.96%4600000.84120000033112
David Krejci (NJD)X1252.86%83800000.78030000310321
Nick Leddy (WPG)X100.00%000000.80000000041121
Evgeny Kuznetsov (T-B)X2045.32%54500000.82000000061222
Justin Faulk (TOT)X200.00%000000.72000000042311
Alexander Ovechkin (QUE)X2142.86%5600000.79120000150020
Mikael Backlund (STL)X0250.00%7200000.89110001200202
Mats Zuccarello (PIT)X2034.83%8900000.84000000230211
Matthew Tkachuk (ANA)X1030.43%4600000.93000000310011
John Carlson (BUF)X100.00%000000.64000000210011
Auston Matthews (AVS)X1062.22%4500000.84000000290110
William Nylander (R) (QUE)X0126.83%4100000.90000000051131
Keith Yandle (VAN)X200.00%000000.67000001100120
Cody Ceci (NYI)X000.00%000000.69000000084012
David Perron (TOT)X0050.09%56100000.81051120042022
Bryan Little (CHI)X1149.86%34900000.71010001100112
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X1039.13%4600010.83020010041101
Milan Michalek (TOT)X3142.86%4900000.88110010410222
Anton Gustafsson (MIN)X1151.46%78500100.83120000011320
Wayne Simmonds (CHI)X0031.11%4500000.75000010083110
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X1153.24%13900000.79000000610101
Taylor Chorney (WPG)X500.00%000000.67000003400120
John Tavares (NYI)X2055.51%81600000.78121020150040
Patrick Marleau (VAN)X2153.85%3900000.85000000430031
Matt Duchene (WPG)X0453.22%66700000.83010001100101
Ryan Whitney (PIT)X210.00%000000.84000002200311
Ryan McDonagh (ANA)X010.00%000000.65000021700031
Mitch Marner (MIN)X0133.22%29500000.70000000150001
Jon Marchessault (CBJ)X3047.40%74900000.80020000022220
Derek Roy (MON)X4052.77%92100000.67240000011003
Cam Atkinson (AVS)X0039.44%7100000.71110000032113
Ty Rattie (TOT)X1027.78%9000000.74000000052130
Patrick Kane (MIN)X2227.87%6100000.69020000011024
David Musil (MON)X210.00%000000.65000010021221
Bo Horvat (CBJ)X1249.83%60000000.74010000011120
Viktor Tikhonov (NSH)X2250.88%79600000.79110000052111
Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X0134.04%4700000.67010000044022
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X3055.04%42700000.85010003300111
Mark Pysyk (AVS)X200.00%000000.67000000011004
Austin Watson (MIN)X1037.50%4800000.77000000250112
Christopher Higgins (BOS)X0036.11%3600000.77020000055002
Tomas Tatar (CBJ)X1144.44%3600000.820000000183014
Nikita Zaitsev (HAR)X100.00%000000.66000000065111
Joshua Bailey (OTT)X1051.67%62700000.91030000260111
Drew Doughty (T-B)X000.00%000000.610001100164200
Jonathan Merrill (PHI)X000.00%000000.60000000082001
David Pastrnak (QUE)X3020.69%5800010.71000000011211
Yanni Gourde (NYR)X1046.75%7700000.76030002500211
Jonathan Huberdeau (QUE)X0141.18%3400100.80000000130132
Jordan Schroeder (LOS)X3151.96%20400010.77000000022301
Phil Kessel (BUF)X2036.59%4100000.69020002300102
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X1049.47%28300000.71230000021211
Mikkel Boedker (BUF)X0152.95%61000000.78000001100030
Victor Hedman (NJD)X100.00%000000.58000000021111
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X200.00%000000.57000000021102
Brady Skjei (CGY)X000.00%000000.66000000043002
Jaccob Slavin (AVS)X000.00%000000.580000000101201
John Klingberg (NJD)X000.00%000000.55000000021102
Jaden Schwartz (LOS)X0047.54%73200000.710000001130111
Nikita Filatov (OTT)X0047.17%21200000.69040000011031
Evander Kane (ANA)X0144.68%4700000.73000100011103
Bradley Ross (EDM)X1032.84%6700000.71000010042130
Gabriel Landeskog (WAS)X4056.94%7200000.82000000310011
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X1130.56%3600010.70230000031201
Derek Stepan (VAN)X1050.17%28700000.73000000130023
Taylor Hall (MIN)X4054.55%7700010.84000000022112
Thomas Vanek (WPG)X1048.78%4100000.77000001100201
Michael Grabner (VAN)X0145.28%25400000.78000000011210
Jonathan Drouin (SJS)X1140.48%4200000.77030001100210
Vincent Trocheck (QUE)X3050.36%82800000.66000002500402
Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X1051.51%76100000.70121011100101
Mason Raymond (TOT)X0041.44%11100000.67000000710012
Conor Sheary (STL)X1023.53%3400000.76000000011000
Michael Del Zotto (WAS)X100.00%000000.540010000211120
Christian Ehrhoff (DET)X200.00%000000.610000002170012
Dougie Hamilton (BUF)X100.00%000000.560000000311102
Riley Nash (MON)X1148.89%4500000.64000000011310
Dustin Brown (NYI)X1144.68%4700010.681100100141211
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X0150.00%4000000.650100000132220
Nathan Horton (NYI)X0038.89%3600100.71000000044211
Kyle Okposo (WPG)X2054.68%20300000.66000001100113
Seth Jones (QUE)X010.00%000000.56000000021112
Ryan Callahan (WAS)X1235.90%3900000.82130010021020
Hampus Lindholm (MON)X200.00%000000.530000000111002
Dylan McIlrath (LOS)X010.00%100000.80000000051000
Sean Monahan (WAS)X1043.00%48600000.87000000230100
Zach Bogosian (SJS)X000.00%000000.52000011100011
Justin Schultz (PHI)X100.00%000000.51000000043121
Colten Teubert (MIN)X000.00%000000.57110000230101
David Rundblad (BOS)X000.00%000000.64000001300020
Mark Jankowski (PHI)X0047.88%66000000.61120000061000
Roman Josi (WPG)X000.00%000000.80000000320010
Marco Scandella (CBJ)X010.00%000000.550000000144011
Gustav Nyquist (CBJ)X1343.90%4100010.82030000032111
Andrey Pedan (QUE)X100.00%000000.68000001100111
Alexander Radulov (NYI)X2131.71%4100000.52010002200101
Jordan Eberle (WPG)X1046.48%7100000.68010000120011
Ilya Kovalchuk (BOS)X0145.00%6000000.58020000042012
Emerson Etem (TOT)X0141.38%2900000.74220001100011
Alexander Wennberg (AVS)X1050.20%48800000.75000000011020
Brayden Schenn (HAR)X0041.46%4100000.75001000011221
Joel Armia (SJS)X0136.36%4400000.58000002200013
Mikko Rantanen (DET)X0031.82%4400000.65000000032012
Anders Lee (NYI)X1030.61%4900000.71000000063111
Will Butcher (BUF)X000.00%000000.59000000120011
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1147.75%17800000.77000000120101
Christian Thomas (VAN)X1142.22%4500000.68000000021111
Brandon Dubinsky (AVS)X2055.65%45100000.58000000011121
Peter Holland (NYR)X0051.60%21900000.53140000011300
Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X3158.82%6800000.62000000120120
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X100.00%000000.48000000051112
Mike Green (NJD)X100.00%000100.49000020071031
Paul Martin (DET)X000.00%000000.52000000011100
Torey Krug (WPG)X110.00%000000.58000000083120
David Savard (AVS)X100.00%000000.46000000061021
Jarred Tinordi (SJS)X100.00%000000.500010000262110
Drew Stafford (TOT)X3029.73%3700000.710000000122111
Brandon Saad (LOS)X2043.64%5500000.75000000210013
Jason Pominville (TOT)X1035.85%5300000.470200001110001
Zach Parise (NJD)X3150.00%4200000.50030000000110
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X1126.83%4100000.54000010031100
Mikko Koivu (MON)X0153.68%27200000.48000000041020
Mathew Dumba (LOS)X000.00%000000.47000000120001
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X1035.56%4500000.60000000160000
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X100.00%000000.450000001170110
Alexander Steen (NSH)X0054.08%56400000.65120000032001
T.J. Brodie (EDM)X100.00%000000.46000001100110
Ryan Strome (MIN)X3151.74%46000000.69000000120021
William Karlsson (LOS)X1041.70%23500100.54000000052101
Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X1138.10%10500000.50000001100200
Dylan Larkin (NYR)X0046.19%61700000.59220000053100
Griffin Reinhart (PIT)X200.00%000000.51000100082121
Zemgus Girgensons (ANA)X0148.23%70700000.59000000041000
Adam Henrique (TOT)X0150.85%70600000.60000000011101
Ryan Suter (CGY)X000.00%000000.42000002200100
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000.00%000000.43000000020002
Oscar Klefbom (QUE)X000.00%000000.51000000150003
Connor Murphy (WAS)X000.00%000000.600000000249010
Erik Gustafsson (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.46000000092001
Angelo Esposito (NSH)X2148.33%24000101.02000000120202
Jacob Trouba (LOS)X020.00%000000.420000000112101
Mikhail Grigorenko (NJD)X1052.18%55000000.64000100310110
Shea Weber (TOR)X100.00%000000.43000000120020
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X200.00%000000.54140001100011
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X1150.72%6900000.52040000022000
J.T. Miller (T-B)X1149.69%80900000.54000010022010
Logan Couture (TOT)X1144.59%7400000.58010001100012
Carl Soderberg (BOS)XX1033.33%600000.60000000044021
Nick Bjugstad (WPG)X0142.36%22900000.47000110011112
Samuel Morin (T-B)X100.00%000000.52000000011100
Paul Byron (NYR)X0241.94%36000000.82010000420111
Josh Manson (HAR)X110.00%000000.44000000021120
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X100.00%000000.43010010072011
Sebastian Wannstrom (EDM)X3048.78%4100000.55010000011021
Colin Miller (PHI)X000.00%000000.46000000022030
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (NJD)X100.00%000000.55000101200100
Scott Mayfield (CBJ)X100.00%000000.45000001100000
Jared Cowen (OTT)X000.00%000000.42000010044010
Joe Thornton (TOR)X1055.07%66100000.540000101210000
Jason Demers (VAN)X000.00%000000.590000000161002
Daniel Girardi (ANA)X000.00%000000.3800010002612020
Mikael Granlund (TOR)X2037.84%3700000.44000000063010
Esa Lindell (R) (AVS)X100.00%000000.51000000011000
Alexander Semin (TOT)X0044.44%3600000.48010000095001
Derek Forbort (TOR)X000.00%000000.360000000115001
Martin Frk (T-B)X0037.50%9600000.490000000142020
Colton Parayko (T-B)X110.00%000000.38000000084000
Brandon Gormley (QUE)X000.00%000000.380000000153001
Matt Niskanen (T-B)X100.00%000000.700000001100100
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WAS)X1049.87%78600000.42220000096100
Elias Lindholm (BUF)X1149.52%73300000.44000000042210
Riley Sheahan (PHI)X1042.62%6100000.40111000022200
Hunter Shinkaruk (WPG)X1029.63%2700000.600000000116010
Zack Kassian (STL)X2052.94%5100000.53000000022200
Marcus Johansson (MON)X0146.99%59800000.50000000055000
Kenny Ryan (NYR)X0050.00%5800000.47130000280010
Tomas Hertl (NYR)X0040.71%64600000.55010001200000
Radek Faksa (AVS)X0044.74%3800000.41000000093030
Reilly Smith (HAR)X1036.36%3300000.5000000001814012
Dany Heatley (T-B)X0048.39%3100000.47120000032000
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X000.00%000000.41001000033001
Rasmus Bengtsson (NYR)X100.00%000000.490000100222001
Christopher Tanev (WAS)X000.00%000000.360000000314000
Theodor Blueger (TOT)X2050.68%29400010.46000000011100
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X1041.67%12000000.55000011100010
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X3245.45%4400000.46000000011101
Michael Ratchuk (PIT)X100.00%000000.38000000051100
Michael McCarron (R) (STL)X1031.25%3200000.50000000052000
Connor Brickley (WAS)X1150.68%7300000.56000000084100
Alexander Frolov (WAS)X0041.18%3400000.48000000022001
Colin Wilson (CBJ)X1050.13%38900000.67130000086001
Duncan Keith (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000041102
Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X000.00%000000.340000003120001
Greg Nemisz (BOS)X0047.06%1700000.660000001120001
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X0044.74%3800000.42000000081000
Ryan O'Reilly (TOR)X0055.78%90900100.370100001150000
Philip Samuelsson (T-B)X000.00%000000.36000001100120
Alec Martinez (TOT)X010.00%000000.36000001100002
Zack Phillips (PIT)X1053.18%47200000.570000000147011
Justin Holl (WAS)X000.00%000000.54000000085102
Stephen Johns (MIN)X010.00%000000.35000000053100
Ivan Provorov (OTT)X000.00%000000.34000000061000
Robert Hagg (NYI)X000.00%000000.440000000244000
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000.00%000000.370000000111030
Timur Tsarev (NYI)X010.00%000000.310000000178000
Brock Beukeboom (SJS)X000.00%000000.420000000152001
Matthew Finn (MIN)X000.00%000000.34000001100020
Eric Gelinas (PHI)X000.00%000000.350000000323001
Curtis Hamilton (T-B)X0032.43%3700000.53000000066112
Alexandre Burrows (CBJ)X1143.48%2300100.61001010044211
Philip Lane (NYR)X1043.10%40600000.38130001100020
Scott Laughton (EDM)X1047.24%63300000.41000000033020
Josh Morrissey (DET)X100.00%000000.34000000022101
Stefan Noesen (TOT)X0039.02%4100100.470000001230001
Blake Coleman (TOT)X0051.77%47900000.43000000082101
Bryan Rust (WAS)X1036.36%2200000.63001000062102
Chris Brown (PHI)X0044.44%3600000.41000000066120
Adam Lowry (PHI)X2043.24%3700000.400000000143001
Cody Wild (CHI)X100.00%000000.37000001100010
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X100.00%000000.41001100083010
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X000.00%000000.52000000070010
Anton Lander (OTT)X0039.53%4300000.380000000206010
Travis Sanheim (CBJ)X100.00%000000.290000000125100
Alex Goligoski (VAN)X000.00%000000.390000000203010
Bobby Sanguinetti (STL)X000.00%000000.330000002160011
Ryan Murray (TOR)X000.00%000000.39000000130000
Martin Marincin (NJD)X000.00%000000.420000002220100
Keaton Ellerby (NYR)X000.00%000000.300001100318100
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000.00%000000.340000000316000
Curtis Lazar (OTT)X1048.16%76200000.33000000086100
Patrick White (TOT)X0047.06%3400010.65000000130110
Chris Kreider (NYI)X2043.14%5100000.49000000044101
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X1153.35%44800000.46000000022010
Chris Stewart (TOT)X1040.00%3000000.47110100022001
Duncan Siemens (PHI)X010.00%000000.29000000077011
Zach Boychuk (TOR)X0153.11%64400000.33110000091000
Nate Schmidt (NYR)X000.00%000000.270000001130001
Brock McGinn (BUF)X1035.42%4800000.58000001100011
Calvin de Haan (STL)X110.00%000000.320000000102101
Mike Komisarek (CBJ)X000.00%000000.38001100180000
Jesse Blacker (VAN)X000.00%000000.34000000011011
Matt Carle (ANA)X000.00%000000.290000000303000
Mark McNeill (SJS)X3051.48%60800000.37000000066040
Connor Brown (HAR)X0028.57%5600000.33000000022001
Kirill Kabanov (LOS)X1044.44%2700000.58000000021000
Charlie Coyle (WPG)X0040.96%8300000.38000000033000
Joey Hishon (AVS)X1058.82%11900000.310000000231000
Rocco Grimaldi (STL)X0049.23%65000000.35000000088011
Stuart Percy (NYR)X000.00%000000.29000010140000
Philippe Paradis (BOS)X1052.39%62800000.36000001100000
Klas Dahlbeck (MIN)X100.00%000000.28000001100010
Patrick O'Sullivan (TOT)X1063.64%2200000.68000000160001
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (HAR)X000.00%000000.30000000044000
Toni Rajala (STL)X1030.00%3000000.510000000145000
Nick Foligno (HAR)X1055.33%44100000.510000000132001
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X0040.63%3200000.41000000011001
Jiri Tlusty (SJS)X0133.33%1800000.57130000055001
Brennan Serville (BUF)X010.00%000000.34000000130000
Jake Muzzin (BOS)X000.00%000000.290000000151010
Andrej Sekera (LOS)X000.00%000000.29000000120001
Erik Gudbranson (TOR)X000.00%000000.280000000286000
Ian Cole (HAR)X010.00%000000.270000000231000
Geoffrey Schemitsch (NSH)X000.00%000000.34000000130100
Kyle Cumiskey (DET)X000.00%000000.340000000306001
Adam Janosik (BOS)X000.00%000000.280000000325001
Dmitri Orlov (BUF)X000.00%000000.280000000322010
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X1022.73%4400000.32000002200010
Nikolai Zherdev (CBJ)X010.00%1200000.81000000170010
Frank Vatrano (NSH)X2031.71%4100000.32000001100011
Andrew Ladd (SJS)X0050.00%1600000.460000000175101
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X1032.26%3100000.37000002200001
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X0051.50%76900000.26000000072000
Alexander Ruuttu (BOS)X0027.03%3700000.31000000160000
Andreas Nodl (CBJ)X0033.33%3000000.410000000174010
Ryan Martindale (TOT)X1052.30%60800000.300000000109001
Joe Morrow (NYI)X100.00%000000.240001000176100
Ryan Dzingel (NJD)X0036.25%8000000.37120000140000
Brayden McNabb (HAR)X000.00%000000.42000000074000
Tyler Cuma (TOT)X010.00%000000.25000000170100
Cam Barker (NYI)X000.00%000000.210000000173000
Chris Wideman (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.2600000002810001
Andre Burakovsky (BUF)X0036.36%3300000.27000110075020
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X0050.00%32200000.34000000031000
Vladislav Namestnikov (CGY)X0048.14%48400000.33000001100010
Tim Erixon (VAN)X100.00%000000.20000000011000
Ryan Spooner (CHI)X0149.50%39800100.270000000137000
Greg McKegg (TOT)X0047.19%8900000.77000000097000
Travis Hamonic (WPG)X000.00%000000.20000100087000
Mark MacMillan (WPG)X1050.00%2000000.711100000196010
Vyacheslav Voinov (MIN)X000.00%000000.20000000044100
Derrick Pouliot (OTT)X010.00%000000.77000000021001
Darnell Nurse (SJS)X000.00%000000.690000002170010
Adam Clendening (PIT)X000.00%000000.23000000033000
Brett Ritchie (NJD)X0037.04%2700000.2600000001919001
Casey Cizikas (CGY)X0053.74%42800000.360001000306000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.210000000312000
Keegan Kanzig (R) (MON)X000.00%000000.270000000311000
Tobias Enstrom (PHI)X000.00%000000.240000000321000
David Kampft (R) (HAR)X0146.67%1500000.81000000088011
Erik Haula (HAR)X0050.00%2800000.61000000077000
Brad Boyes (NYI)X0060.00%1500000.44110000055001
Petteri Nokelainen (BOS)X0049.02%5100000.57000000011100
Victor Rask (TOT)X0140.71%11300000.45000000022100
Colton Sissons (TOT)X0050.80%43900000.37000001100010
Phillip Danault (WPG)X1040.15%39100000.28000000072001
Lucas Lessio (TOT)X1018.75%1600000.37001000180000
Sean Lorenz (WAS)X010.00%000000.16000000011001
Josh Birkholz (WAS)X0033.33%1200000.67000000077000
Raphael Bussieres (R) (MIN)X0139.74%7800000.33000000033000
Kris Russell ()X010.00%000000.320000000158000
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X0036.67%3000000.280000001130000
Anton Klementyev (DET)X000.00%000000.28000000077000
T.J. Galiardi (TOT)X0054.23%61400000.23000000033001
Luke Schenn (SJS)X100.00%000000.180010000126100
Justin Shugg (NYI)X1022.22%1800000.420000000195010
Jake McCabe (ANA)X000.00%000000.17000000052001
Damon Severson (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.27000000022001
Keven Veilleux (DET)X0051.68%56500000.260000000301000
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X000.00%000000.160000001320000
Boone Jenner (TOT)X2051.58%60100000.18000100088000
Nicolas Deschamps (CGY)X1041.18%1700000.33000000088000
Max Gardiner (LOS)X0049.89%45700000.21000001100000
Tim Connolly (TOT)X0037.04%2700000.310100000177000
Alan Quine (WAS)X0051.77%28200000.42000000022000
Nick Ritchie (TOR)X0037.50%1600000.35000000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (VAN)X0026.58%7900000.260000001120000
Casey Pierro-Zabotel (SJS)X1055.00%2000000.40000000022010
Taylor Aronson (R) (WPG)X000.00%000000.1800000001714000
Johnny Oduya (CGY)X000.00%000000.170000000189000
Ryan Murphy (STL)X000.00%000000.180000000105000
Drew Shore (NYR)X0052.63%3800000.27010000062010
Josh Anderson (EDM)X0035.85%5300000.200000001300000
Will Weber (LOS)X000.00%000000.140000000294000
Stephen Silas (ANA)X000.00%000000.2200000002917000
Corban Knight (MON)X0038.46%2600000.240000000315000
Ryan Pulock (NYR)X000.00%000000.2400000003120000
Jakub Culek (BUF)X0018.75%1600000.470000000323000
Joel Edmundson (SJS)X000.00%000000.140000000328000
Tomas Fleischmann ()X0083.33%600000.44120000055010
Nicolas Petan (R) (WAS)X0045.05%11100000.70000000021100
Maxwell Reinhart (DET)X0011.11%900000.36000000063010
Maxim Shalunov (CGY)X0020.00%2500000.22000000066000
Brock Nelson (TOR)X0153.67%25900100.22000000088001
Adam Pelech (T-B)X010.00%000000.1500000001717001
Brian Hart (BOS)X0033.33%900000.4400000001313001
Clayton Keller (R) (BUF)X0045.90%6100001.13000000020001
Martin Erat (NSH)X0035.00%2000000.28000000066000
Anton Rodin (LOS)X0028.57%700000.450000000154000
Jeremy Morin (TOT)X0036.00%22500000.2600000001313000
Nicklas Jensen (OTT)X0044.44%900000.42000000077000
MacKenzie MacEachern (DET)X0040.00%1000000.410000000126000
Michal Repik (PIT)X0047.01%23400000.230000000195000
Zach Budish (CBJ)X0023.81%2100000.2811000001410011
Alexander Guptill (SJS)X0046.67%3000000.170000000316100
Madison Bowey (TOT)X100.00%000000.1400001002613100
Patrick Koudys (R) (WPG)X000.00%000000.34000000052000
Dalton Smith (NYR)X0031.82%2200000.220010000312000
Michael Matheson (T-B)X000.00%000000.380000000313000
Sebastian Collberg (AVS)X0029.41%1700000.320000000319000
Darren Helm (BOS)X0053.95%30400000.230000000321000
Andrew MacDonald (NSH)X000.00%000000.130000001320000
Harrison Ruopp (BOS)X000.00%000000.230000100326000
Ryan Howse (EDM)X0041.67%1200000.260000001320000
Jan Mursak (CHI)X0041.67%3600000.0800000001616000
Mike Winther (R) (BUF)X1045.16%15500000.2500000001818000
William Carrier (MIN)X1034.00%15000000.35000000099000
Seth Ambroz (R) (NJD)X010.00%000002.02000001100100
James Mullin (R) (NSH)X0030.77%1300000.39000000140000
Joel Lowry (R) (OTT)X0080.00%500000.66000001100000
Seth Helgeson (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.16000000021001
Shane Prince (WPG)X0042.86%700000.25000000044000
Patrick Wey (PIT)X000.00%000000.1100000001212010
Tyler Wotherspoon (HAR)X010.00%000000.1600000001910000
Danton Heinen (PIT)X0042.68%8200000.1100000001616000
Steven Fogarty (STL)X0044.61%46400000.1300000002610010
Cody Eakin (TOT)X0055.09%21600000.2000000003020000
Rhett Rakhshani (ANA)X0061.54%1300000.26000000022000
Kevin Lynch (SJS)X1050.97%51800000.1100000001712000
Alex Tuch (TOT)X000.00%000001.94000000140000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (NYR)X0075.00%800000.38000000055000
Jeff Schultz (DET)X000.00%000000.2000100003018000
Carl Klingberg (WPG)X0042.13%17800000.150000000304000
Tom Gilbert (QUE)X000.00%000000.0800000003122000
Slater Koekkoek (STL)X000.00%000000.090000000318000
Alexander Killorn (TOT)X0075.00%1200000.540000001320000
David Backes (EDM)X0050.00%5400000.44000001100000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (WAS)X0044.44%3600000.21000002300000
Kyle Chipchura (EDM)X0056.00%2500000.25000000044001
Jake Bean (R) (WPG)X000.00%000000.75000000430000
Joe Colborne (TOT)X0050.49%10300000.19001000055000
Johan Larsson (NYR)X0054.24%5900000.1400000002020000
Curtis Glencross (ANA)X0048.09%13100000.15000000062000
Anton Karlsson (NJD)X000.00%400000.16000000160000
Zack Smith (T-B)X0049.19%12400000.2300000002323000
Ryan Rupert (R) (TOR)X0060.00%1500000.1100000001919000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (VAN)X0031.58%1900000.11000000077000
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X0045.62%71900000.0400000001414000
Dmitrij Jaskin (ANA)X0060.00%1000000.12000000022000
Alexandre Mallet (R) (BUF)X0022.22%900000.1200000003131001
Paul Bittner (R) (TOT)X00100.00%100001.51000000110000
Aaron Ekblad (R) (HAR)X000.00%000000.52000000064000
Austin Levi (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.47000000042000
Bruno Gervais (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000160000
Jussi Jokinen (NYI)X0065.12%8600000.28000000064000
John Draeger (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.16000000072000
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (NJD)X0050.00%200000.56000000170000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (STL)X0033.33%300000.31000000011000
Patrik Laine (R) (NYR)X0012.50%800000.18000000043000
Quinton Howden (STL)X0055.56%1800000.0900000002316000
Markus Granlund (NYR)X0045.07%21300000.1100000002913000
Andrew Gordon (PIT)X0033.33%900000.1300000002912000
Jared Staal (TOT)X0013.33%1500000.110000000292000
Marcus Kruger (DET)X0054.37%20600000.1100001003012000
Brenden Kichton (NSH)X000.00%000000.0900000003020000
Matt Delahey (MON)X000.00%000000.0400000003129000
Daniel Rahimi (PIT)X000.00%000000.0600000003111000
Joakim Andersson (T-B)X0042.42%3300000.0900000003123000
Joe Wegwerth (R) (TOR)X0037.50%800000.1100000001919000
Joakim Nordstrom (NYI)X0047.23%23500000.090000100322000
Anthony Camara (TOT)X0033.33%300000.460000000321000
Nick Schultz (WAS)X000.00%000000.0800000003213000
Zach Hyman (PHI)X0038.58%12700000.200000000326000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (AVS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOR)X0050.00%200000.00000003300000
Haydn Fleury (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Sam Reinhart (R) (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Sam Carrick (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Prapavessis (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kevin Labanc (R) (AVS)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Sam Lafferty (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carl Hagelin (LOS)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Christian Dvorak (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Matthew Highmore (QUE)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Chandler Stephenson (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Fredrik Larsson (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (NYR)X0033.33%600000.00000000033000
Niklas Hansson (R) (NSH)X000.00%000000.000000000141000
Andrew Copp (CBJ)X0030.00%1000000.00000000066000
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000061000
Vince Dunn (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000190000
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOR)X0058.82%1700000.00000000170000
Markus Nurmi (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Logan Stanley (R) (AVS)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Collin Adams (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
D artagnan Joly (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan Weal (R) (LOS)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Matt Clark (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Alex Chiasson ()X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Laurent Dauphin (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000042000
Ladislav Smid (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000230000
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Anton Slepyshev (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Eetu Tuulola (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jacob Mcgrew (R) (LOS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mark Fistric (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Connor Chatham (R) (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Max Domi (HAR)X000.00%000000.00000000410000
Jake Virtanen (NYR)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Jack Becker (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Christoffer Ehn (R) (NJD)X0042.86%2800000.00000000032000
Kyle Connor (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Noel Hoefenmayer (R) (HAR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Scott Hannan (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Justin Bailey (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Daniel Brickley (R) (LOS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Aapeli Rasanen (R) (EDM)X0046.67%1500000.00000000088000
Ville Pokka (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ivan Lodnia (R) (NYR)X0025.00%400000.00000000099000
Travis Konecny (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Troy Stecher (CGY)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Brandon Hagel (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Bigos (R) (NSH)X000.00%000000.000000000121000
Skyler Brind amour (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Matt Donovan ()X000.00%000000.0000000002525000
Tommy Vannelli (NYR)X000.00%000000.0000000002727000
Olli Juolevi (R) (SJS)X000.00%000000.0000000002927000
Spencer Machacek (LOS)X0050.00%800000.0000000002929000
Dillon Fournier (R) (AVS)X000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Andrej Nestrasil (CGY)X0044.44%1800000.0000000003030000
Chuck Kobasew (AVS)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Matt Puempel (CBJ)X0025.00%800000.0000001003131000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (QUE)X0045.60%18200000.0000000003131000
Nikolai Kulemin (T-B)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Evgeny Grachev (MON)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Evan McGrath (MON)X0066.67%900000.0000000003131000
Joshua Leivo (R) (PIT)X0035.71%1400000.0000000003131000
Marcel Goc (AVS)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Hunter Smith (R) (MON)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Jordan Martinook (R) (QUE)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Bill Arnold (CHI)X0042.86%1400000.0000000003232000
Ryan O'Marra (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000003232000
Adam Gaudette (R) (MIN)X0047.46%5900000.0000000003232000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Mancina (WPG)10001.0000.0023000130000.0000025000
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (HAR)31010.9651.591510041130100.333328110
Jeff Frazee (R) (EDM)21100.9422.00120004690000.000025100
Jeremy Helvig (R) (PHI)10000.9382.4924001160000.0000024000
Kaden Fulcher (R) (PIT)10000.9332.8421001150000.000006000
Steffen Soberg (R) (EDM)20000.9263.3173004540000.0000016000
Connor Hellebuyck (MON)2618520.9172.51155302657840100.7508265320
Antero Niittymaki (NYI)73310.9172.7639200182170010.5004725201
Matthew Hackett (R) (PHI)85210.9162.7048900222630000.600580021
Anton Forsberg (NJD)93410.9162.3451200202390100.5002824001
Jhonas Enroth (MIN)2415620.9152.71132721607040111.00072210123
Robin Lehner (WPG)2516720.9142.50148622627230110.0000255501
Jonas Hiller (DET)2717820.9142.44157221647430110.0000273222
Brian Elliott (NSH)1910440.9142.72112420515900210.500101814110
John Gibson (WAS)27151020.9132.73162501748520110.7504274432
Jonathan Quick (PHI)2491410.9132.95142300708000000.6673248123
Scott Darling (MIN)126300.9122.5561102262960000.00001022200
Devan Dubnyk (TOR)31111730.9112.69187402849460131.0003310332
Ben Bishop (TOT)1761010.9102.9396201475250000.50041714323
Malcolm Subban (R) (SJS)10000.9092.0829001110000.0000032000
Semen Varlamov (PIT)2518700.9092.55148422636900100.0000256310
Andrey Vasilevskiy (TOT)227650.9093.05116101596460110.50022011120
Sergei Bobrovsky (T-B)29181000.9082.76171701798550100.7508283232
Michael Lee (DET)61200.9082.8223400111190000.0000327000
Frederik Andersen (QUE)2716730.9052.79159121747810100.8336265022
Cory Schneider (HAR)2212910.9053.16127303677040001.0002229301
Marc-Andre Fleury (NYI)26121300.9042.96153902767930001.0002257122
Jeff Zatkoff (OTT)51220.9032.9230900151550000.500653100
Linus Ullmark (R) (HAR)84210.9032.9145420222270001.0002714000
Braden Holtby (AVS)2515910.9032.98150920757730100.8005256200
Philipp Grubauer (STL)2212630.9023.26128700707170311.00022110022
Carey Price (TOT)2613840.9023.11148720777880210.78614266221
Henri Kiviaho (R) (PIT)64200.9012.7936500171720100.8005617002
Chad Johnson (VAN)2814630.9013.17155262828280200.0000256311
Edward Pasquale (R) (ANA)20100.9002.5970003300000.0000032000
Matthew Murray (BUF)26131110.8992.91148322727160110.0000257411
Jake Allen (SJS)32171230.8993.3719042010710580200.80010320201
Martin Jones (NYR)2331460.8993.46140440818000020.52619238302
Olivier Roy (AVS)64110.8992.6236600161580000.0002625000
Darcy Kuemper (NJD)2412840.8983.12142380747220210.50010248101
Ondrej Pavelec (LOS)28101310.8973.63145420888520020.0000272230
Thomas Greiss (OTT)111720.8963.3254220302880010.6673822000
Mikko Koskinen (ANA)32181030.8963.3118671011039860100.4449320111
Carter Hart (WPG)52210.8943.1530500161510011.000350000
Petr Mrazek (EDM)30141330.8943.36173321979150100.3333302101
Justin Peters (VAN)62310.8923.5928400171580000.0000518010
Marek Schwarz (BOS)103400.8912.8641900201830000.0000428000
Michal Neuvirth (CHI)113410.8903.4755300322900120.6676725000
Carter Hutton (BOS)30131020.8903.36151920857700310.5717284200
Niklas Svedberg (R) (STL)114600.8883.5958500353130010.00001021000
Mason McDonald (R) (LOS)82300.8873.3129000161420100.0000227000
Tuukka Rask (TOT)1941130.8853.56101200605220000.625161714010
Laurent Brossoit (R) (BUF)93310.8842.6944701201730000.8336725120
Jakub Kovar (CGY)144320.8803.5667560403320000.00001020020
Jacob Markstrom (NYR)81520.8763.9648400322580000.0000823000
Corey Crawford (TOT)146530.8753.4482001473770000.5004148100
Tyler Bunz (R) (WAS)54100.8733.6831000191500001.0007527000
Kevin Poulin (MON)42200.8673.732090013980011.0003312000
Jaroslav Halak (T-B)31200.8674.581570012900000.0000328000
Ilya Samsonov (CBJ)136700.8664.3678520574260001.00031316000
Joni Ortio (R) (QUE)52300.8583.6128300171200000.0000526000
Linus Soderstrom (R) (MON)20200.8115.001200010530000.0000214000
Tyson Sexsmith (VAN)20200.63211.6236007190000.000017000