Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Monday, October 21, 2019 at 17:50
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney Crosby (DET)X825074124251251527819838913329912.85%28159419.4317324913241601105
Corey Perry (ANA)X8149631123800111041011028211.95%19159519.69131932109326000025
Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X81496111044164102211733329727814.76%20148418.3213193280273000122
Jeff Carter (PIT)X823965104152610401403209925012.19%18145817.791035459936500000
Derek Roy (MON)X82465410024031683209226814.38%10167820.47182947102407101144
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X82435699284001141923219023013.40%32165120.13121830903092024178
John Tavares (ANA)X82435699235406918235210224012.22%18148618.13131629732970005120
Jakub Voracek (BOS)X83435699195154716431710223013.56%17151518.2514324697356101353
Steven Stamkos (MIN)X83415899-352012520332510626512.62%26159319.1913253893346000148
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X823761981920201423558621010.42%19158319.3192837117406000241
Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X823760972593152511653167527811.71%14153518.7211294096391000132
Eric Staal (CHI)X8043529511128501252023359922812.84%13160420.05191938103344000129
Claude Giroux (BUF)X83445094868301241762838722915.55%14166420.05162036100427000032
Sam Gagner (MON)X8241529318255681003308923312.42%8160519.579283711038800001
Patrick Marleau (DET)X823954932620023863167923912.34%5154718.871319329441000000
P.K. Subban (EDM)X822766931519802321182266413911.95%110191523.362023431573880112238
Kyle Turris (BOS)X833656929151252752073469728610.40%12169920.4712284011140200004
Mason Raymond (LOS)X8235579223160351053129019511.22%17152918.656263283364000118
Connor McDavid (WAS)X823356891120181573098023910.68%10161319.67525308137800000
Paul Stastny (STL)X82325789-40001732858423711.23%17146017.811227397232500007
Patrick Kane (MIN)X8326638928023106327732427.95%11162319.56918277934500007
Erik Karlsson (CBJ)X792366894921091941967315511.73%112177422.45122739140376000070
Brad Marchand (QUE)X82434588-13354810135511222012.11%16157319.181420348933200000
Magnus Paajarvi Svensson (PHI)X823256885295511053461082559.25%15156219.0510314111037500000
Mark Scheifele (OTT)X8229578616208149309912259.39%12149918.2811273892375000274
Jonathan Toews (MON)X822956851514630196167292912419.93%8161419.6913162910539100006
Jordan Staal (DET)X8229568523132201761932847823010.21%14165220.157172466360000483
Bradley Ross (CHI)X8029548315146102381092507422811.60%17157119.647243152342000120
Zach Hamill (STL)X823844828520921553299521211.55%24148218.07141933106299000376
Kyle Beach (EDM)X8232508210154102351422846921311.27%13142917.4291726103365000277
Phil Kessel (BUF)X8331518246013983078623110.10%9165219.9012233583390101554
Patrick Sharp (PIT)X8240418128005612556917515.69%17143217.471613299138600003
Brett MacLean (PIT)X82334881161604478339932579.73%13142917.431115268934500000
John Carlson (BUF)X83117081101552685146331027.53%67178221.479314011445200004
Jamie Benn (DET)X82374380244091263428528110.82%14158219.29718259336900000
Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X82314980320047882436918412.76%14155518.979243380389011150
Mike Richards (TOT)X81305080412125187160338852418.88%13153218.91826341053360006117
Tyler Seguin (CBJ)X81285179-924034150291792139.62%9156619.339223170364000231
Evander Kane (BOS)X812752791713325251100303802748.91%25150118.5310273710635201110121
Joe Pavelski (LOS)X8225547917715112184316972387.91%16163019.876172381327000376
Milan Lucic (PHI)X823939781417420227973088521712.66%19150518.3612142690344000117
Scott Glennie (BOS)X833543787460501103006925911.67%14163519.691319328639300000
Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X8332467896410116982909321211.03%9161719.4810233389427000030
Anton Gustafsson (MIN)X8330487817132202171512667522011.28%17139216.7714213589314000157
Mark Giordano (DET)X82205878714351441011866412510.75%94191423.34142640119430000029
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X82364177135715721472696916513.38%16160119.52131528733360113101
Kyle Okposo (EDM)X823641771413820199902748720713.14%18148118.0710102083368000290
Adam Henrique (VAN)X823245770240601652447817413.11%35174121.24102030823871128250
Mikkel Boedker (BUF)X8332447615360631412645218612.12%12148917.941218309636400000
Tyler Johnson (AVS)X83265076-32021243001022218.67%17157618.99928379036000000
Lars Eller (CBJ)X81334275-1816021922936320711.26%13158519.5613183188359000018
Nik Antropov (ANA)X8231447524740144712825622610.99%16136816.6810152582297000571
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X823045752029563952727018711.03%13143917.55813218335100000
Devin Setoguchi (EDM)X822748752745588104291822199.28%7148718.133161971357011591
Milan Michalek (DET)X8226497522575108124348772317.47%14159219.42811199535800000
Joffrey Lupul (PHI)X822846744121151851062579418410.89%10152618.61821298137700011
Ryan McDonagh (EDM)X82225274111655172751867913811.83%87183222.351022321174010111233
Victor Hedman (NJD)X83195574-94406884211611479.00%99188322.691724411463780110199
Drew Doughty (HAR)X83165874-271735206124214691447.48%126185222.321321341533850000100
Christopher Higgins (CHI)X80383573-1313520602476317715.38%18151418.931217296935400000
Dustin Brown (ANA)X8233407325640126982848318611.62%19168320.52815237029311210305
Travis Zajac (NJD)X81324173-104801121403147920510.19%16158619.5810223276272101283
James Van Riemsdyk (QUE)X82314273-313202381732799521311.11%11155618.9814193387326000022
Bryan Little (SJS)X82284573-90021872697222110.41%3150918.4110152590301000150
Evgenii Dadonov (R) (VAN)X8230427210280120952648520811.36%10149018.171217297438600000
Cody Hodgson (OTT)X822943722212352071302265818112.83%8153718.74101222713701125175
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X82314071740065792628018111.83%15152818.6312142668318000141
Patrik Berglund (AVS)X83284371512010227149282671679.93%13146117.611014248435100000
Mark Stone (MON)X82254671-2715171103260871839.62%12160619.59816247138900000
Keith Yandle (PIT)X82215071193204689135498815.56%86183322.3614122699398000094
Thomas Hickey (LOS)X82165571-41942018596186531098.60%99155018.90111930128322011050
Torey Krug (CBJ)X81135871-3780906715447878.44%73168320.78111930107340000133
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X8327437016209112316992358.54%12145617.55122032973180001120
David Krejci (NJD)X832545701228093167268621649.33%23156818.8962329763651015163
Brent Burns (MON)X821951701318015711795813310.61%87182422.24151530125418000059
Erik Johnson (STL)X82175370168208282145539811.72%123176821.5791423943100110173
Artemi Panarin (WAS)X822940690120181022787519910.43%6160319.551016268637800000
Viktor Tikhonov (QUE)X822049690720147154219591589.13%9149918.28524296133100002
Mikael Backlund (STL)X82313768415620228832587018012.02%9136116.601613298928400017
Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X832543684144201761452325518010.78%13143717.32815237033200003
Jason Spezza (CBJ)X77224668517515127242861879.09%9149419.403202366337000130
Rick Nash (HAR)X82353267327542772697020413.01%14159319.4310162684366000188
Joshua Bailey (OTT)X82323567194601161312476916012.96%5135516.53691564327000153
Riley Nash (MON)X82264167172204479300751898.67%12160419.568162410339100000
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X79333366-1001792787818811.87%23151019.1214183289337000185
Konstantin Novikov (HAR)X77313566411210207802357118713.19%18142218.4613142763295000290
Mike Green (TOT)X84234366-27148201541122277615210.13%96171320.40171734143385000036
Dmitry Kulikov (MON)X822046661114630167821925010910.42%78169020.6113152811937100001
Riley Sheahan (SJS)X83303565-41360189852526818511.90%19158619.10101626783130002137
Jon Marchessault (TOT)X80214465-1543591163221631659.50%15136317.037233059280000360
Dustin Byfuglien (CHI)X80135265411801668614545998.97%108172121.511019291003610002124
Derek Stepan (CGY)X833034642220591582426015312.40%10152018.3212203280348000081
Bobby Ryan (AVS)X832935642620129672366916212.29%9146917.70717245935600000
Nikita Filatov (OTT)X7926386428407952337514811.16%18148418.7857126622411215358
Wayne Simmonds (SJS)X83244064-610420140122244892069.84%14154718.6471421502481016148
Brendan Smith (VAN)X82214364-12720104114217611439.68%96179021.831016261513700002210
Olli Maatta (VAN)X79194564-75356179199691299.55%80147718.70152136141352000179
Colten Teubert (MON)X8219456438915131831724711311.05%104179421.881119301203680110167
Christian Ehrhoff (DET)X8218466453003354150489212.00%68183422.371120319142800004
Patrice Bergeron (HAR)X82323163-152091612776317511.55%10155018.91121426763470003124
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X83273663-18715143872628117510.31%9147817.8171724603020005113
John Gaudreau (EDM)X822439634005772397719910.04%5141317.2391625101411101334
Sean Couturier (NYI)X81224163-1120039201242631819.09%25164820.3481624683091014235
Ryan Whitney (PIT)X821746631820356150549911.33%94177921.70101525743790000104
Justin Schultz (PHI)X82135063-136809094157511058.28%77173621.1792635114375000169
Tyler Myers (WAS)X82125163-21780170105179651536.70%132188923.04820281213750331299
Shayne Gostisbehere (NYI)X77115263-62029619056965.79%55161921.0351722129344000122
Brock Boeser (R) (MIN)X83313162188015662356517113.19%7117814.191016267735000016
Rickard Rakell (CGY)X83283462328045104281591869.96%11142317.15815238234300000
Sean Monahan (WAS)X82224062-7002118288882497.64%12148718.137172478321000028
Cam Fowler (BOS)X83164662172003071158428710.13%89163019.641414281213840001136
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X83144862-136404086184641157.61%64179421.61122133139450000018
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X8395362-392012610412640967.14%150193423.3191726913140001374
Mike Hoffman (BOS)X83293261121009732295414712.66%7151918.301012226237900000
Jason Zucker (STL)X8226356151003722237616811.66%5134816.441016269430700007
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X82263561-178151611512578819610.12%9145617.768212969359101548
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X80253661-7875140110291772078.59%10152519.0610182888325000372
David Perron (OTT)X72243761-8941014069273611718.79%11127017.648202880309112692
Ryan O'Reilly (TOR)X79214061-1013529204218651599.63%34173321.94815235829422417474
Paul Martin (CHI)X77204161660881150539913.33%74165521.50121527933461011127
Ryan Kesler (ANA)X822931604712028732839124110.25%14141917.31651186270000032
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WAS)X822436603655141159245541529.80%18152918.6581220733191015144
William Karlsson (EDM)X8222386023180221052164917510.19%18140417.128202865401000289
Shea Weber (OTT)X8215456008559985186651408.06%115173021.10810181233480001126
John Klingberg (NJD)X83144660-95206799130466910.77%102164919.871122331033670220141
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X831347602012401265213657819.56%93174921.0891827833640001155
Jordan Eberle (WPG)X81213859-1386016591270702167.78%19167220.6571421613670002188
Reilly Smith (PHI)X8221385917801397226691449.29%8144317.608101855228011282
Landon Ferraro (NJD)X832731581018053942377916611.39%15135116.289122166239011072
Taylor Hall (MIN)X83233558464010191237601629.70%10144517.41310136627000000
Dany Heatley (TOT)X79223658-191204651222701529.91%12143618.17716236934300000
David Pastrnak (QUE)X82223658-436056592187616910.09%1150818.399182760330000129
Jacob Josefson (T-B)X83213758014915229105282952157.45%13151618.26716236836800000
Karl Alzner (BOS)X8316425891275110881345710111.94%92175421.13111728100394000098
Jared Spurgeon (BUF)X83164258-10601088781475310210.88%110171820.701115261063390221222
Michael Del Zotto (WAS)X82104858-9162101589511939798.40%107190423.2271118803180000174
Ryan Suter (TOT)X8294958-92201610412347897.32%93177421.6341822863140221164
Michael Ratchuk (OTT)X8285058155006161146431035.48%91181622.1541014973771451283
James Neal (CBJ)X81302757-1314535231782055916014.63%8147218.171482261344000260
Vincent Lecavalier (T-B)X83154257-28014151201561517.46%5156918.908142264372000137
Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X80233356-61020185912277218210.13%18146418.30612187833120215273
Ales Hemsky (WPG)X81223456-11000802205816210.00%16164020.2471724713740008187
Jared Cowen (CHI)X80154156-2130016571165611189.09%89165420.68118191063350003104
Brendan Gallagher (CBJ)X8129265518815182652647120510.98%9136316.831071781289000120
Philip Lane (NYR)X80262955116351221341883914813.83%13148318.5451116553021014198
Michael Grabner (CBJ)X81253055228032612326716710.78%8144617.8577148235500000
Jack Johnson (NYI)X77213455-52020180741694910512.43%142182923.761113241033240221300
Nate Schmidt (NYR)X81173855-754045109117358114.53%125182622.54121123883270001340
Jason Pominville (BUF)X8327275418600582326917911.64%13152118.32910196539600017
Nail Yakupov (CGY)X832628545691514188263642019.89%14140916.97811198433500028
Emerson Etem (TOT)X82243054-116028601925116712.50%15132716.188122040291000233
Chris Stewart (TOT)X81213354-2910010154113263692067.98%7135616.747202773319000544
Matt Duchene (WPG)X81173754-828048141200651388.50%17139017.1638113118901111254
Matt Carle (NSH)X82144054-31951574126488911.11%74144617.639233285319000192
Alex Galchenyuk (OTT)X82242953-16201181022145714511.21%17137216.7331114341750119289
Zach Boychuk (TOR)X79213253-17160651182025715710.40%17123915.6891423592920007142
Kristopher Letang (QUE)X79173653-1897512492140479212.14%87172421.821516311043540111156
Jake Gardiner (AVS)X82143953098010854125278211.20%116174521.28111223893330111288
Dion Phaneuf (NJD)X83124153-82662023292154481077.79%121189722.8651419721780111195
Tyson Barrie (HAR)X8364753-21140246510744715.61%63168420.295283384376000083
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X79252752-1311115195831864613113.44%16116714.7769153719800000
John Moore (AVS)X83163652914115156841465311210.96%102175721.171116271063631014266
Calle Jarnkrok (DET)X821537522240582188581267.98%8154718.864162062403000033
Joe Thornton (VAN)X82153752-277010126121148489310.14%3141517.26918274934400000
Justin Faulk (LOS)X8213395227680966515249928.55%88169020.61913221053570000111
Alex Pietrangelo (QUE)X8212405213190101407415341727.84%108172321.0291524962980001285
Jonas Brodin (STL)X82114152-3800676099356911.11%75157319.1861117562360001148
Jonathan Drouin (SJS)X78242751-68601951262176514211.06%13149019.106814502510116269
Tomas Fleischmann (NYR)X7421305113000961984612710.61%15149120.152810492191017242
Peter Mueller (AVS)X83213051-824049128245631638.57%7155518.74711187235500000
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X831437511572010672122468111.48%113183222.08131124953750000211
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X83123951182311518865117399810.26%64175421.146121863335000152
Stefan Noesen (T-B)X83272350-126040781824712914.84%9147417.76611174037300000
Viktor Arvidsson (NJD)X82222850-324057661775213512.43%16131115.997152247266000154
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X83941501280225311836967.63%62135116.287212886330011061
Braydon Coburn (MON)X8284250-1011351294812652936.35%52149418.22521268642400009
Mikko Koivu (MIN)X83222749342052191775412712.43%33132916.010001000013492
Angelo Esposito (NYI)X8121284928551251342054814910.24%19142717.6261117612951014249
Derick Brassard (TOR)X77183149-12161451601111756013610.29%3114114.82681445205022177
Duncan Keith (NJD)X83153449-31401365164441009.15%128189122.78512171033441123356
Josh Manson (T-B)X8384149-111009111114138695.67%125180521.7461622913160000360
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X792127484000641896814611.11%5162120.51491353343000184
Zach Parise (NJD)X79212748-1818031891954415510.77%10127716.1611132446238000030
Alexander Frolov (BOS)X83153348900028159451379.43%4156918.90714215638000000
Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X821434482084012148110438112.73%118173621.18101525673160221315
Eric Gelinas (PHI)X8213354810169516167112407311.61%126182222.2271219703350001296
T.J. Brodie (ANA)X8254348194018146144110.87%122171420.9021315191220111282
Ryan Callahan (WAS)X7822254708810143722056414910.73%16138417.75710176028800001
Filip Forsberg (BUF)X8020274710691517886244721788.20%7133616.704111564290000458
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X81202747491159959136387814.71%82132716.3913112480237000095
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOR)X79153247-122403978167411538.98%5135717.175131847349000018
Tim Erixon (VAN)X8211364759715858212444888.87%95166320.2861117722180111158
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X821037471213151147179184512.66%134159719.4753832890441353
Rasmus Ristolainen (EDM)X776414717120358111042895.45%120163121.1851116793171011299
Ty Rattie (QUE)X8222244628100201011886414311.70%25145817.7800001031417428
Beau Bennett (PIT)X82222446-632065100223721369.87%24133116.236410581912027198
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X82222446-6561096721824913112.09%17125515.3191221502480118142
Anders Lee (TOT)X82212546-260069502035316710.34%7145517.75581349328000128
Tomas Hertl (NYR)X81202646-1124043151246651668.13%23156719.3471421673100116243
Curtis Hamilton (VAN)X82202646-346098721844513910.87%27139617.033912371610005168
Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X82182846-14157093241731687.47%9136116.607132084366000335
Blake Wheeler (QUE)X82182846-41405983205511498.78%11151218.4479165232800000
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X8317294601271515151180481229.44%7139116.766101660338000040
Dylan McIlrath (T-B)X83113546-41861017974157501087.01%95159719.2491423110369000063
David Backes (WPG)X72222345-1110751551622025314310.89%17142419.7871219622710003180
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X80222345-321553464232621469.48%9140817.60715226836100000
Logan Couture (WPG)X81212445-11208531474612714.29%4121915.05510155031700008
Sebastian Wannstrom (ANA)X82153045-41604673183511478.20%10114814.0041418523002027164
Adam Larsson (MIN)X7993645813315134619131709.89%128178022.5361016482180002328
Nikita Zaitsev (CGY)X8363945-101655133826727458.96%93168320.2831316402210000162
Eric O'Dell (STL)X82222244-3700137781935014011.40%16137716.7979166031700007
T.J. Oshie (MIN)X7620244417820121971884513810.64%13131417.29145143600010378
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X8120244412204863221771679.05%11110613.65315188629500008
Vincent Trocheck (QUE)X82192544317601521571714311811.11%11134816.44000001238427
Martin Frk (TOT)X81172744-124809868193631258.81%12122115.086131955242000013
Brandon Sutter (HAR)X82133144-311210215201225721775.78%16162419.814913423210006204
Roman Josi (WPG)X72103444-6140269988275111.36%90131018.19156551520001163
Zach Bogosian (SJS)X8173744-21166101189011333796.19%123162820.0931720622080000323
Drew Stafford (TOT)X82232043-1014019622006115311.50%9150418.347101765350000053
Boone Jenner (TOT)X82192443195151581241573612512.10%13121914.8602210440005157
Nathan Horton (NYI)X81182543-61011516085201801738.96%15151718.7381018583180118211
Alexander Wennberg (AVS)X83162743-13202089168481399.52%8119014.34619256336500002
David Rundblad (TOT)X83162743-7121511464121417313.22%59154618.621081883368000035
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X85162743-6721012754167521179.58%8130415.34571224852136179
Taylor Chorney (WPG)X81142943-166407084134538410.45%99167820.728917853180113325
Jay Bouwmeester (T-B)X7483543-740127113548865.93%131179824.2961622873250115401
Mark Pysyk (AVS)X8373643-159001054911942745.88%73149518.0151722833510110124
Brandon Saad (TOT)X83222042-31352066268681518.21%11133916.131012229739800009
Mathew Dumba (TOT)X751032422111010805912934637.75%120168822.5081422833070113264
Dmitri Orlov (TOR)X7973542-9720765111038436.36%109175622.2351217773751233308
Brett Connolly (LOS)X77231841856093901523714215.13%12137817.906101641286000233
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X812021418201321130358815.38%6152118.7857123440000006
Patrick O'Sullivan (STL)X82172441-611525142551635812810.43%6144517.63412165132200000
Dougie Hamilton (BUF)X83932414111151206410130828.91%75176221.2281321743410000114
Cam Barker (NYI)X8183341-118515854975318710.67%58152618.845914532920000134
Brad Boyes (VAN)X82221840-330014382046312810.78%16145417.7388167138100000
Auston Matthews (AVS)X83192140-112025951494611312.75%12134216.1781220463130007216
Cam Atkinson (AVS)X83192140800579195481769.74%22153418.4800052121321435
J.T. Miller (TOT)X8217234051442016299223641647.62%22139316.99512177428030310327
Tyler Cuma (OTT)X8173340-312951246010229636.86%88151918.755611582600000193
Sven Bartschi (TOR)X79221739-1462010876142319915.49%5112414.23610164034800002
Mikael Granlund (TOR)X79172239-176023921655712110.30%21116314.721231282112260
Nick Foligno (NSH)X71152439-1337584101140419610.71%4116316.385111650343000026
Brent Seabrook (NYR)X72142539-121721016678115387312.17%126142119.7310717762590110228
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X831425397201261160401418.75%10112313.536814583060004135
Nick Leddy (WPG)X77102939-1174101486410947719.17%91131717.116612612490004185
Keaton Ellerby (ANA)X73831392516151345574325310.81%104146420.06459321990000275
Brandon Gormley (QUE)X8283139-312210131719539748.42%104159519.4531013542360001111
Adam Clendening (PIT)X82534396540875911244794.46%79142417.3641317763750110120
Jared Knight (T-B)X83172138-1220027751344412112.69%15145717.5541115432820001119
Andreas Nodl (TOT)X821523381710810190451464312710.27%7132416.1567134130100000
Brock Beukeboom (SJS)X7913253821181010341108346412.04%5197012.274486721700004
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (NJD)X82112738-2117151057783325313.25%80137816.816612511790002261
Sami Vatanen (CBJ)X8133538-828051647625483.95%107146918.1307738117000282
Brian Gionta (MON)X82231437-8601199116357719.83%14146417.861128490002217
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X83191837338062971745611710.92%16131315.8201142910112254
Daniel Girardi (NYI)X8182937-615515120519530578.42%123176121.755712532870112344
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X83191736-869512082207701269.18%16112013.50549281250112109
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X81181836-1200891353413013.33%6127715.7645915169000166
Drew Shore (TOT)X81162036-3535123531414511011.35%12114514.136915442160001116
Conor Sheary (TOT)X81162036995867169431049.47%3104912.9504421137000375
Alexander Semin (NJD)X82112536500342154391247.14%3114013.913101342238000130
Cody Ceci (TOT)X82102636-8420395311235688.93%87134316.387815712230000167
Joe Morrow (ANA)X823333620840100614723586.38%120163319.91134141490221284
Alexander Ruuttu (SJS)X8318173502007473152369811.84%23124515.005914573281017417
Chris Kreider (TOT)X72171835262090651573812310.83%799013.75851330147000289
Zac Dalpe (T-B)X83171835-121080182164177611279.60%22150218.1086146431302211364
Mark Jankowski (PIT)X82132235176410105134140461019.29%20120114.640002110116250
Connor Murphy (DET)X8210253516124101663371267814.08%76157819.246814503490002168
Alexander Urbom (SJS)X83102535-17232201967311233968.93%124183122.064812583080003355
Charles-Olivier Roussel (MIN)X8310253593804348100216410.00%84164519.82871555337000076
Tim Connolly (VAN)X8292635-820111112733897.09%3107213.083111425126000015
Vyacheslav Voinov (TOT)X8182735-19160101536511440807.02%104156419.3031417583020000119
Jonathan Merrill (ANA)X8282735271580180799631648.33%94170020.734711481750000306
Alexandre Plante (BOS)X83728351219925153387227459.72%70146317.635131849289000095
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X8143135-896089815925386.78%134171521.1725715850111336
Ivan Vishnevskiy (WPG)X8123335146058497922412.53%77143017.661910501900002244
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X80151934461511389165621099.09%29131116.391122710113451
Tyler Pitlick (OTT)X8215193402803455160471249.38%7121314.790006281017249
Brett Pesce (PIT)X82925342011151046782265610.98%96161919.74235361200001198
Oscar Klefbom (QUE)X82331341724030373716308.11%56110913.5200002011034
Gabriel Landeskog (WAS)X8218153351511530355189521239.52%12166720.337512613690006177
Christian Thomas (VAN)X82151833-52404165160391069.38%9110813.512241846000113
Kris Russell (WAS)X8211223370004365162916.92%59139417.005382921900001
Josh Godfrey (MON)X821023339255197359204216.95%106152418.59000060000261
Steven Fogarty (STL)X8282533-8120226674156810.81%584510.30316192429600000
Francois Beauchemin (SJS)X8372633-11120126012043835.83%166192623.203710733420111512
Jaccob Slavin (AVS)X8352833-316013785619308.93%138179321.610226460110343
Jan Mursak (MON)X82112132-102004970140401097.86%18142017.32000010009213
Justin Holl (TOT)X8162632-252078456625449.09%83128615.88178381500111235
Ian Cole (VAN)X8262632-2138101688750225112.00%125151418.4611214431012216
Stephen Johns (MIN)X83527321113010123418030516.25%75131715.8721113472830000154
Nick Ross (NYR)X7932932-1410201145811632872.59%112173521.9611516783140112311
Yanni Gourde (R) (EDM)X82171431141753342127227613.39%7107813.1543715830009255
Justin Shugg (TOT)X81161531-112151549112397214.29%590411.1687152616600000
Marcus Johansson (BUF)X83161531-423520160133488812.03%15122014.70000000114232
Jiri Hudler (SJS)X83131831-1000082146391088.90%4145717.55358201970005229
Jonathan Huberdeau (QUE)X82121931251401952114369710.53%790110.980000000001
Erik Gudbranson (TOR)X7892231-1713001686671254912.68%106146918.83336261491121270
Jason Demers (VAN)X8252631-2372094688625575.81%67135116.4722447179000039
Jordan Caron (NYR)X81151530110010174521344110311.19%13123815.2833632242000153
Bryan Rust (WAS)X82121830-1068101257112835939.38%21131216.000226391239409
Scott Gomez (SJS)X83111930700013378135314.10%5129915.657714433280115453
Brooks Laich (TOT)X8192130319521669721799.28%1598712.1812316781239310
Andrey Pedan (QUE)X82921303495462575315312.00%5486710.5871623613070001202
Travis Hamonic (WPG)X8172330-1018715162658528688.24%132185222.875813543560001311
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X6952530-1112610126485513299.09%61102314.832132063000054
Alexander Edler (TOT)X8152530-1782082758826525.68%92138017.03358612070112200
Patrick Wey (PIT)X824263017920108444115389.76%100146717.890000150111203
Alec Martinez (CGY)X8342630-859569535511367.27%129166820.090227511013334
Jeff Petry (ANA)X82327301756080304922496.12%70156919.14178283370110268
Austin Watson (TOT)X80111829-5340473711942929.24%1194811.852242197000336
Peter Holland (TOT)X81111829342107410911630849.48%11100112.361671987011285
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X82111829-102405651154421497.14%13112213.682111330182000134
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X81101929-130009488217411.36%3102912.7004475200002
Radek Faksa (AVS)X7792029-1078012057137411186.57%8104713.5901174700000
Tyler Bozak (PHI)X8282129-5801912811234807.14%4116514.210446580002167
Kyle Quincey (T-B)X8382129-21180976810338907.77%138184122.184812603191014384
Anton Stralman (CBJ)X8172229-8200345553183013.21%97135916.7811210550002207
Ryan Johansen (WPG)X81171128-7515821291353611712.59%9115014.20347302481013112
Jordan Schroeder (LOS)X82151328133955841109217213.76%57248.823471545000156
Alexander Steen (EDM)X8213152812001392118256311.02%9101512.38101166312310168
Patrick White (TOT)X81121628679151166913422758.96%16109313.5010153202210316
Joni Pitkanen (DET)X82111728212055092375211.96%118178021.708614613490000354
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X64101828-149951015292365210.87%67138821.688614602480000130
Will Weber (LOS)X8291928-1415484736112825.00%106142317.3510110450111265
Jesse Blacker (LOS)X828202811560594173296010.96%80134816.444610462690331289
Duncan Siemens (TOR)X7962228-510210136549426486.38%76133716.932810401971011235
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X8162228-87601124845123713.33%105129215.9523516760002284
Jarred Tinordi (NYI)X8042428115810158594419429.09%120124815.600006310001303
Dennis Wideman (NYR)X7632528146042434216287.14%66115815.2321012191110001151
Ryan Spooner (CGY)X83141327560471109205112.84%22115213.880001812310389
Chris Brown (TOT)X83121527681512075153521237.84%20116514.03189321550118254
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X82101727-100002512541958.00%6105212.834592521800006
T.J. Brennan (STL)X6972027-320752325745123515.56%100128518.62291114820000194
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X80121426083151456513937828.63%898912.37156311760002104
Joey Hishon (TOT)X82121426-174107910013532948.89%18108813.271014720214391
Mikhail Grigorenko (NJD)X77111526-2600105109156401097.05%21115414.98437128601111215
Marco Scandella (QUE)X829172626140135850223018.00%139150218.310002150000433
Colin Wilson (TOT)X80719262931514717212439925.65%18127015.880001211211412
Jason Garrison (TOT)X8162026-310801335655204610.91%123146618.101239470001321
Tom Gilbert (MIN)X82620263000387024478.57%140171220.8800017730001371
Wojtek Wolski (T-B)X77131225-1200136117407711.11%10139018.0665114528811211394
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X82131225-31801746145351038.97%6111413.5866124723800000
Quinton Howden (T-B)X83131225-13114014261153491228.50%10119614.41022252000070
Mike Cammalleri (CBJ)X81619256000777018638.57%599012.220000120005208
Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X81619253280337651213611.76%115155019.1412312610000237
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X7942125-930039237421495.41%58123715.6641317613730000317
Alex Goligoski (VAN)X8222325-2622024685612333.57%105149518.23112380112245
Zack Phillips (DET)X82121224-432055141112287910.71%2099812.170110180005266
Tomas Tatar (CBJ)X81101424-83410634710627599.43%1492811.45000050004196
Kyle Cumiskey (STL)X8242024-6280256635203211.43%145155218.93000161014427
Ryan Murray (TOR)X6771623-1732033527130509.86%5196314.3854940146000031
Stuart Percy (TOT)X826172312136101523245121913.33%75123115.010007280001345
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X8251823-31006626117418.20%119146017.80314231110000348
David Musil (MON)X8232023-944055624813256.25%72125715.322246290002191
Kirill Kabanov (LOS)X82111122075151128212536998.80%10109113.301010311210309
Dylan Larkin (R) (NYR)X75101222-14235289414934976.71%497813.0526833117000381
Nick Bjugstad (STL)X8210122247810949510246819.80%22110113.430000811214412
Connor Brickley (WAS)X82101222-13160278010747679.35%1791911.2010116000145
Corban Knight (MON)X8281422-73008614111547876.96%16120114.64000040004222
Ryan Martindale (PHI)X8271522-447155216312840985.47%26132916.200000400015483
Derek Forbort (TOR)X7861622-3300435436243016.67%67100112.84235171090001184
Rasmus Bengtsson (TOT)X8051722-914610117447325526.85%93125715.714711391640110264
Matt Moulson (SJS)X8361521-50009310017626.00%7106612.8500005000027
David Savard (AVS)X8341721-1012024614810288.33%111133116.04000000111323
Samuel Morin (ANA)X7431821676093263512238.57%4987011.7613410770000104
Joakim Andersson (STL)X8212820-6320376883155414.46%40120314.67000000119421
Chris Kunitz (AVS)X83101020-37201412571276714.08%497811.79000221000272
Christian Dvorak (STL)X5371320-106079570204010.00%1074213.990222130114258
Rocco Grimaldi (CHI)X787132091208978840647.95%590811.64000011014233
Stephen Silas (SJS)X803172046016324922396.12%6097512.18022271160000125
Ryan Strome (TOT)X8213619-2966010814088165014.77%23114713.991125390003299
Kevin Hayes (ANA)X821091966095381257412.35%2098412.00000040006356
Louis Leblanc (WPG)X81910194535637112938986.98%14105913.07213181170002192
Philippe Paradis (ANA)X8291019-1851511211990467110.00%2794711.55000130007325
Chuck Kobasew (NJD)X8381119-41015176398840629.09%8126315.21437141511017237
Mark McNeill (TOR)X7971219526034787818538.97%176678.44000151237186
Blake Coleman (NSH)X6761319-4355747460246810.00%882712.35281019185000180
Brandon Pirri (ANA)X8251419-1244071439724515.15%45686.932810259500004
Colin Miller (PIT)X7741519010810113383692611.11%64120215.612028650110147
Darnell Nurse (SJS)X7841519-418024543572111.43%5289411.4601128000094
Simon Despres (OTT)X794151991335124455518277.27%92145518.4112313660000223
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X83415191807325121407.84%70134616.21268312610001246
Johan Larsson (NYR)X8171118-184808154140401425.00%13130116.06224392400003161
Ivan Provorov (R) (EDM)X495131814220234242151911.90%4785917.5411216432022186
Luke Schenn (TOT)X76513181215210117373982712.82%125117015.391013180000363
Ted Ruth (SJS)X8351318-131675153745320399.43%153162019.52134171200000354
Sean Lorenz (WAS)X8241418-71200147454210279.52%124131716.0603319980002324
Jeff Schultz (TOT)X8231518875567383317169.09%119122214.91011051011348
Danny Dekeyser (NSH)X8221618348061341941310.53%7985110.370115161011322
Colby Robak (OTT)X81018184781094423316290.00%124138817.140223510002351
Zach Budish (MIN)X83981725109151412959155115.25%1093711.29000010004182
Josh Birkholz (WAS)X828917-1430063438130659.88%693611.410001300006
T.J. Galiardi (T-B)X838917-194208718110837697.41%21120414.500000160004145
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X8231417-465568299021763.33%590110.990557115000046
Marc Staal (T-B)X8321517-191055112874936354.08%145154418.610111160002386
Anton Lander (TOT)X798816-151572518725609.20%1992611.72000000119427
Zack Kassian (STL)X828816-117410100589832558.16%4396511.771011110111393
Joel Armia (LOS)X827916-258053379322717.53%116638.08000070113126
Jiri Tlusty (SJS)X837916-25415404112146845.79%57549.080000400003
Philip Samuelsson (PHI)X8251116-314410152475414249.26%119145717.771012100222354
Cody Wild (BUF)X83313161218024374421216.82%74136416.440001100111244
Cody Franson (BUF)X7611516151304011634196215.26%71107314.12000000110124
Adam Pelech (TOT)X83115162412515133324012302.50%82121714.660117590001213
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X828715-8100208549134216.33%127639.31000180003212
Paul Byron (BOS)X837815-93807019110026607.00%21122514.760110610112468
Michal Repik (PIT)X825101532020606023468.33%167889.61000000004188
Scott Mayfield (DET)X8231215785576292662111.54%7197111.84000020003284
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X8221315122015374010225.00%120149718.250112130221348
Timur Tsarev (TOT)X8401515-760061624816410.00%139145017.26022131040112343
Nick Ritchie (R) (TOR)X7986141320362458174013.79%57299.230000100000
Adam Lowry (NJD)X837714-2244066268520428.24%128279.9623512690004248
Petr Straka (WPG)X815914-7201023435818388.62%56447.95000118022197
Casey Pierro-Zabotel (TOT)X835914-3360134010928694.59%3100512.1022419115000038
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X8231114-18020393713298.11%81117814.370003270001213
Martin Marincin (NJD)X8331114-9620693030101410.00%70108213.04000170110217
Benjamin Gallacher (WPG)X812121442802511242128.33%6188010.861019640111163
Trevor Lewis (NYR)X816713-25540117436921518.70%1599312.2623518950111115
Michael Frolik (NSH)X826713-7204536819638.82%77599.26011110005209
Max Gardiner (LOS)X824913460231288522494.71%21111613.61000021018461
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X834913616020156584211239.52%96123014.82000010002268
Johnny Boychuk (NSH)X7521113-131035123653810205.26%108114115.22011050001306
Ryan Sproul (STL)X8221113-121400151353514205.71%104139417.00000000001387
John Ramage (DET)X8221113884080424311214.65%93127015.49000110002338
Adam Janosik (TOT)X8311213-62803118243134.17%396678.0400017000076
Alex Tanguay (AVS)X83751200001938132618.42%34945.9500004000115
Carl Soderberg (VAN)XX8266120200336446182813.04%247489.120000121126273
Travis Ewanyk (SJS)X7848127515711733111512.12%14325.540000000000
Jordan Schmaltz (T-B)X6239122180262313131423.08%305348.62101533000180
Maxim Shalunov (CBJ)X818311-82410251952153715.38%87609.38000000005192
Brock Nelson (TOT)X806511-2801111452233211.54%1488211.02000012136410
Kenny Ryan (AVS)X836511-24016207728517.79%84495.410000000000
Jesper Fast (NYR)X675611260142541123012.20%34496.700000200000
Matthew Finn (MIN)X7956112340582425111320.00%9489411.3220212810000273
Casey Cizikas (WAS)X825611-522039995093410.00%137519.15000011125442
Erik Haula (TOT)X835611-108020517524616.67%77949.57000060007146
Maxwell Reinhart (DET)X714711-138064207021435.71%25447.660000100000
Dmitrij Jaskin (SJS)X784711-2820029449030664.44%77069.050000000000
Mattias Lindstrom (PIT)X824711-314054275818466.90%36898.4100000000272
Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X1538112115812489386.25%126117.38011146600004
Nicklas Jensen (NYR)X623811300734408207.50%34627.45011533000014
Matt Clark (MIN)X7538111532065331371423.08%8684311.24000010001270
Slater Koekkoek (STL)X531101111975862110111010.00%6997318.37000000000264
Niklas Hjalmarsson ()X5411011332044421914195.26%6364611.96000020001136
Greg McKegg (OTT)X828210-8140242652143415.38%35787.050000100008
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X837310-910016778427798.33%14101212.19000020008337
Daniel Delisle (STL)X296410-2209102731322.22%12518.66347149500000
Logan MacMillan (PIT)X826410-628049408225457.32%3107613.12000090002136
Rene Bourque (NJD)X836410-3280612510224805.88%288610.6812320159000010
Mitch Marner (MIN)X836410-15200387656204510.71%67338.83011080002204
Anton Rodin (TOT)X784610-249552318514424.71%66498.32000021129189
Greg Nemisz (ANA)X824610-620834649406.25%65757.01000001014153
David Desharnais (T-B)X8337107202723914317.69%37078.52000010004258
Chris Vande Velde (AVS)X8319101300941233015343.33%1586910.47011010003421
Cade Fairchild (BOS)X831910-133403143256144.00%56109213.160222110111220
Joe Colborne (OTT)X82639-78010734450132612.00%125426.6100000101126
Pierre-Luc Dubois (NYR)X44549-9100292241122012.20%444710.160000100000
Shane Prince (WPG)X81549-524034215118419.80%117238.93000239000015
Carl Klingberg (WPG)X81549010024346920427.25%85346.600000000000
Daultan Leveille (BOS)X83549-5931583717322456.85%16105512.71000071016406
Richard Panik (T-B)X83549-18491549376515497.69%57068.5100000000030
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X76459310031112882414.29%03164.1511212011116
Matt Puempel (TOT)X81459-1200191840124410.00%65096.28000327000165
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X81459-10431525356024446.67%983410.290220200009351
Craig Smith (CHI)X77369-411521194619386.52%23895.05000211000031
Andrej Nestrasil (VAN)X82369-88035263812287.89%186447.85000021123249
Michael Matheson (TOT)X81279-861573434614464.35%97119514.7501113570114301
Christopher Tanev (WAS)X82279-6406441691312.50%101102812.54000000000326
Mike Reilly (NSH)X32189-52001883310203.03%1336311.3314530141000014
Leo Komarov (CBJ)X81189-1138083745017442.00%67218.90000110002192
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X82189056057344514332.22%78127715.57112181360110284
Patrik Laine (R) (NYR)X38448-514012203392412.12%448812.85011463000151
Mathieu Perreault (T-B)X83448228043225516417.27%15256.330000400000
Ryan Howse (EDM)X65358726047203073210.00%74637.1200006011183
Victor Rask (TOT)X80268-61208805617463.57%107299.12000000004202
Brock McGinn (TOT)X83268-1112039295416383.70%125847.04000000003165
Nick Petrecki (T-B)X53437-1171575171851122.22%4053210.0420225000042
Carl Sneep (WAS)X82437-4402125112257.84%106608.0531443382000012
Jared Staal (T-B)X83437745530375712347.02%187108.56000150005260
Zach Hyman (NJD)X53347-52404947318219.68%571513.491126870000118
John McFarland (TOT)X65347-86010213711418.11%64557.0100001000022
Daniel Rahimi (TOT)X66347738035111421021.43%746559.93000010001193
Lucas Lessio (OTT)X82347-9808205429485.56%55546.7600012100000
Morgan Klimchuk (STL)X46257-7406163212276.25%14108.920221517400000
Dalton Smith (CGY)X65257-16913572385318423.77%1370410.83000150008322
Emil Molin (LOS)X82257-314015533212166.25%35096.20022214011271
Magnus Nygren (STL)X29167-9180401515956.67%4149617.09000001011140
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X80167485572251611156.25%5793611.700110461234349
Ryane Clowe (NYI)X80167-245555464019392.50%25847.300000000008
Nick Schultz (CHI)X80077-32553240306180.00%112115014.37000020003399
Zack Smith (BUF)X83336-732042633816317.89%65506.62011050002134
Eero Elo (WPG)X40246-1401214144714.29%12436.080000000000
Boo Nieves (HAR)X43246-21601929101520.00%12666.1900000101143
Valeri Nichushkin (MIN)X83246-1433531285222343.85%75036.060001500001
Joonas Donskoi (MIN)X83246-15401622468364.35%55206.270000000000
Robert Hagg (NYI)X741563260431573814.29%334055.47000020002207
Brian Lee (CBJ)X811560455542419385.26%566167.61000010002214
Troy Stecher (NYR)X46066-2280291414150.00%223267.08000316000031
Colton Sissons (NJD)X62415-512016353142112.90%43575.760000000000
Toni Rajala (TOT)X75415-5209244092410.00%13624.820000200000
Jared McCann (NYR)X6032556018273051810.00%23585.960111300002
Tyler Biggs (PIT)X823252431583163072210.00%45386.5600006000012
Teemu Pulkkinen (WAS)X82325-740520368368.33%23083.750000000000
Andrew Welinski (TOR)X452352100149151513.33%2547910.650001300003
Danny Biega (BUF)X83235216037773628.57%484014.84000041122231
Stefan Elliott (T-B)X52145-7180241486612.50%203456.640001100019
Matt Read (MON)X821450805765294123.45%145016.11000020005233
Tom Nilsson (DET)X8214524605513105310.00%595346.51000000002237
Jakub Culek (TOT)X83145-51202317396272.56%23273.940000400003
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X27055-72403126111140.00%236513.510000000000
Jamie Oleksiak (AVS)X83055239524811390.00%133434.130001400001
Jeremy Morin (HAR)X79314-1401072451212.50%71972.5000011300004
Cody Eakin (CGY)X83314-16200111339209.09%1389310.76000000118387
Stefan Legein (CGY)X78224-145155322536383.77%54786.130000300002
Vladimir Sobotka (QUE)X82224-12755664226119.09%155606.830001120009327
Andre Petersson (ANA)X82224-600414143814.29%23574.3500007000016
Michael Paliotta ()X82224156103314112718.18%504365.32000001231239
Aaron Ness (ANA)X4913400010630133.33%21162.371011000005
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X81134-123604415226124.55%7782910.240005280111350
Juuso Puustinen (HAR)X83134-1420011254284.00%14975.9901131900000
Tomas Vincour (STL)X29044-10003512260.00%629610.21022130111137
Ondrej Roman (TOT)X81044042048512310200.00%125316.55000050001161
Anthony Camara (DET)X17213-66097145714.29%51599.3400000000269
Chris Tierney (NSH)X20213-1115830124816.67%823511.73000000000100
Phillip Danault (TOT)X81213-1150105327437494.65%75646.96000000006155
Kris Versteeg (BUF)X83213-10001293416425.88%64235.1000001000015
Alex DeBrincat (R) (CHI)X3123-10001103610.00%16120.4411221100000
William Carrier (TOT)X61232605261716.67%06510.870000000000
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X11123-2209242525.00%0585.310000000000
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (NYR)X21123-72058103610.00%11386.590000000000
Keven Veilleux (DET)X63123-8001292297253.45%75628.92000020002296
Zach Werenski (R) (BUF)X150330120812340.00%51036.880000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (NYR)X23033-1006411220.00%21295.6100012000238
Nikita Zadorov (NYR)X39033320014107110.00%191704.3500001000111
Phillip Di Giuseppe (WAS)X42020004362133.33%15413.530000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (SJS)X5202-14010262733.33%16513.080000000000
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (NYI)X81120001291211.11%0273.390000100000
Petteri Nokelainen (BOS)X17112-12021471214.29%41357.9310112000168
Ladislav Smid (ANA)X23112545538783812.50%2934515.0200002000089
Dave Bolland (WPG)X4511200007105610.00%31623.6000002000035
Dustin Penner (NYI)X72112-60007276183.70%23915.430000300000
Benoit Pouliot (QUE)X82112-22018163186.25%12022.470000000000
Pascal Laberge (R) (SJS)X5022300101010.00%15010.060000000000
Jake Virtanen (R) (NYR)X70220201858230.00%111316.16011525000018
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (STL)X13022-81001182220.00%1321716.6800005000046
Matt Donovan (NJD)X78022-400152240.00%112182.8000000000022
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X41012805240625.00%04210.5810131300000
Brayden Point (R) (HAR)X71011000281712.50%0446.2400002000010
Hunter Shinkaruk (WPG)X10101-3201421450.00%0605.970000000000
Radim Vrbata (DET)X141010000494811.11%11268.970000000000
Kevin Roy (TOT)X1710110000110100.00%0160.9100000101116
Laurent Dauphin (CBJ)X17101-2002720150.00%21106.46000123000012
Jarret Stoll (WPG)X36101-4295302463616.67%32276.310000100000
Igor Makarov (OTT)X41101-2000040125.00%1501.220000000000
Jannik Hansen (ANA)X4410110031784312.50%11493.3900002700007
Jeff Woywitka (PIT)X52101-2201553220.00%283707.11000050001116
Nick Bonino ()X64101-800530203195.00%33876.05000001012166
Taylor Beck (WAS)X7610128017261616.67%0861.140000000000
Ville Pokka (NYI)X2011000020000.00%12814.150000100003
Henrik Samuelsson (NYR)X3011200233240.00%14715.650000000000
Andre Burakovsky (BUF)X3011100621240.00%03712.490000000000
Connor Brown (TOT)X5011100013020.00%0122.490000000000
Aaron Irving (R) (ANA)X13011060224030.00%120715.9100001000019
Markus Granlund (CHI)X14011-22041210390.00%21097.7600000000042
Nikolai Kulemin (OTT)X23011100362230.00%3622.690000000000
Valtteri Filppula (DET)X30011-50011811250.00%21926.4000000000253
Jakub Kindl (TOT)X53011300442130.00%182144.0400001000071
Brady Brassart (TOT)X68011-10160208197170.00%23024.4400000000018
Joel Edmundson (SJS)X78011-440655240.00%51391.780000000007
Dustin Boyd (QUE)X82011-120556190.00%53304.02000010003279
Anton Klementyev (MON)X82011-2405111110.00%353153.84000000000274
Stanislav Galiev (BUF)X83011-111002012338160.00%24084.910000100000
Brayden McNabb (HAR)X83011-246058138450.00%465226.29000120002310
Taylor Aronson (WPG)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Elias Lindholm (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kyle Chipchura (MON)X1000000000000.00%011.130000000001
Henrik Bjorklund (MIN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Danton Heinen (R) (PIT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kris Chucko (PHI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicklas Bergfors (SJS)X1000-100001010.00%01414.320000000000
Josh Shalla (LOS)X1000000010000.00%055.450000000000
Julian Melchiori (EDM)X1000000000010.00%11010.270000000001
Michael Mersch (NYI)X1000000000000.00%066.500000000000
Raphael Bussieres (MIN)X1000-100201000.00%01110.880000000000
John Marino (R) (NYI)X1000-120220000.00%02020.470000300001
Beck Malenstyn (R) (WPG)X1000000000000.00%076.630000000000
David Bernhardt (R) (NYI)X1000-120000000.00%01818.280000000000
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (OTT)X1000-100000000.00%01615.600000000000
Troy Brouwer (WPG)X2000000200010.00%0105.110000000000
Matt D'Agostini (NYI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jared Fiegl (R) (NYI)X2000000100000.00%010.610000100000
Boyd Gordon (EDM)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Randy Cameron (TOR)X2000100000100.00%0115.370000000000
Eric Knodel (PHI)X2000020000000.00%021.230000000000
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X2000100000000.00%0189.140000000000
Derrick Pouliot (OTT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hudson Elynuik (R) (NSH)X2000-220010010.00%02612.7700001000000
Steven Delisle ()X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tom Kuehnhackl ()X3000-100013000.00%0279.1100001000000
Max McCormick (MON)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris Calnan (DET)X3000-120101000.00%0124.030000000000
Erik B. Karlsson (MON)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (NYR)X3000000010000.00%041.220000100000
Andrew Copp (CHI)X3000-100010000.00%1165.1900000000011
Chase Pearson (R) (BOS)X3000000010000.00%030.950000000000
Chad Krys (R) (MON)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikolai Chebykin (R) (VAN)X3000020200000.00%092.940000000000
Radko Gudas ()X4000-120110000.00%1246.080000100008
Klas Dahlbeck (MIN)X4000-120140000.00%0194.740000000003
Carl Hagelin (LOS)X4000000202100.00%0276.8300011400000
Davis Drewiske (MIN)X4000000000000.00%041.000000000000
Blake Comeau (T-B)X5000060922110.00%1244.830000200000
Oskar Sundqvist (HAR)X5000-100200110.00%0183.520000000000
Cam Morrison (R) (SJS)X5000-140300000.00%0316.250000000000
Cam Dineen (R) (SJS)X5000000000000.00%0112.200000000000
Casey Staum (R) (SJS)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Darren Helm (EDM)X6000000353020.00%0467.7200000000124
Jason Clark (BOS)X6000-100300000.00%0264.410000000000
Nick Seeler ()X7000-11001230110.00%2669.3700000000018
Michael McCarron (STL)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marcus Kruger (DET)X8000-400191120.00%1668.2900000000033
Milan Jurcina (CBJ)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Frans Nielsen ()X9000-320122140.00%0667.390000000001
Brian Strait (SJS)X9000000000000.00%020.180000000002
Alan Quine (STL)X10000-100140350.00%0303.0400000000012
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jakub Zboril (R) (TOR)X10000280831210.00%915715.7200001000045
Colby Cave (NYR)X11000-400116120.00%3585.240000000000
Patrick Maroon (T-B)X12000-220110000.00%0141.160000000000
Joe Wegwerth (R) (TOR)X12000000201000.00%0846.980000000000
Lukas Sutter (NYI)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Haydn Fleury (TOR)X14000-2175521000.00%5936.6200006000011
John Stevens (R) (MON)X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (QUE)X15000000000000.00%030.200000000003
Max Domi (HAR)X15000020130000.00%070.500000000000
Brett Ritchie (NJD)X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Lohin (R) (MON)X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Noah Hanifin (R) (TOT)X16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (CHI)X17000-1201434150.00%1633.700000100000
Rodrigo Abols (R) (ANA)X20000-1801729320.00%231515.740000000000
Jonathan Cheechoo (TOR)X25000475913130.00%01485.910000100000
Michael Pezzetta (R) (PHI)X26000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sondre Olden (CBJ)X31000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dmitry Zhukenov (R) (PHI)X34000000000000.00%010.030000100000
Lauri Korpikoski (LOS)X39000-200125070.00%11734.4400004000053
Travis Boyd (NJD)X57000-128011316680.00%53886.81000060000103
Freddie Hamilton (MON)X64000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matteo Gennaro (R) (MON)X64000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt Pettinger (NJD)X65000-94061072120.00%33976.100000300000
Sebastian Collberg (AVS)X83000-41202193260.00%42382.87000000002193

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney Crosby (DET)X6253.37%228400011.560011100111189
Corey Perry (ANA)X10441.81%47600011.40110000031879
Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X10354.38%178200011.481110100111176
Jeff Carter (PIT)X3953.89%192800111.43140020250765
Derek Roy (MON)X10054.51%225300011.1927000412001046
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X5055.01%226700031.20250000610974
John Tavares (ANA)X5352.30%211300021.33030002200645
Jakub Voracek (BOS)X7253.79%204500101.31010010031964
Steven Stamkos (MIN)X8250.88%216800021.24140000120965
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X5254.89%80700121.24040001300928
Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X8054.75%228300011.26042010410577
Eric Staal (CHI)X6253.69%227400001.18373153300894
Claude Giroux (BUF)X4454.34%231500021.132522211001276
Sam Gagner (MON)X4444.63%12100201.16160010710658
Patrick Marleau (DET)X7152.86%14000011.200000000421126
P.K. Subban (EDM)X110.00%000000.97000000021583
Kyle Turris (BOS)X8154.14%241800001.081503201301184
Mason Raymond (LOS)X3041.22%13100001.20350000021665
Connor McDavid (WAS)X6341.56%231700001.103900011001044
Paul Stastny (STL)X8354.26%193700001.222400001201005
Patrick Kane (MIN)X5130.95%12600001.10140000150445
Erik Karlsson (CBJ)X700.00%000001.00000110310448
Brad Marchand (QUE)X8540.16%12200021.12130100021854
Magnus Paajarvi Svensson (PHI)X3130.66%13700111.13130101400766
Mark Scheifele (OTT)X4347.84%167000001.153500001120553
Jonathan Toews (MON)X7153.84%216400001.05111220000646
Jordan Staal (DET)X5055.00%226200001.03000040011664
Bradley Ross (CHI)X5140.94%12700001.06001000610477
Zach Hamill (STL)X4150.19%155200111.11040001100644
Kyle Beach (EDM)X4151.34%178600101.15000020031773
Phil Kessel (BUF)X7146.26%14700000.99250000011567
Patrick Sharp (PIT)X8249.00%10000021.13020002600765
Brett MacLean (PIT)X6148.91%9200011.13240000120353
John Carlson (BUF)X300.00%000000.910000102100413
Jamie Benn (DET)X6547.98%17300101.01240000011544
Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X4049.61%38300001.03020001200582
Mike Richards (TOT)X5154.44%219500111.04135001600526
Tyler Seguin (CBJ)X5451.35%203300011.01120000073642
Evander Kane (BOS)X7142.94%17000001.05110130011445
Joe Pavelski (LOS)X3154.20%218800000.97011020210451
Milan Lucic (PHI)X10435.17%14500001.04130132400293
Scott Glennie (BOS)X6535.88%13100000.95000000022445
Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X4237.08%17800000.96141011100637
Anton Gustafsson (MIN)X0152.30%206100001.12241110032335
Mark Giordano (DET)X410.00%000000.82001000033643
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X2154.90%185600000.96111021100556
Kyle Okposo (EDM)X3144.30%22800011.04121120011354
Adam Henrique (VAN)X2248.49%222500300.88000000011446
Mikkel Boedker (BUF)X5052.50%194300111.02010000031245
Tyler Johnson (AVS)X2246.04%13900000.96360001100438
Lars Eller (CBJ)X5152.59%40500010.95270000011213
Nik Antropov (ANA)X7048.62%10900011.10010000210423
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X3045.45%11000001.04040101100137
Devin Setoguchi (EDM)X5045.45%12100001.01020100210394
Milan Michalek (DET)X5245.00%12000000.94160100051259
Joffrey Lupul (PHI)X7052.01%121900000.97132010031249
Ryan McDonagh (EDM)X120.00%000010.81000100230622
Victor Hedman (NJD)X310.00%000000.79000000063325
Drew Doughty (HAR)X100.00%000000.800000000151225
Christopher Higgins (CHI)X6044.03%13400010.96051003500235
Dustin Brown (ANA)X5250.21%47000100.87010000043362
Travis Zajac (NJD)X4255.52%153100010.92010001100451
James Van Riemsdyk (QUE)X3053.41%215300000.94250000210422
Bryan Little (SJS)X4052.62%192500000.97120000052543
Evgenii Dadonov (R) (VAN)X5227.37%9500010.97000002200634
Cody Hodgson (OTT)X2053.13%99000000.94150101100473
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X8146.81%14100010.93130001200371
Patrik Berglund (AVS)X3353.18%218500200.97241100022357
Mark Stone (MON)X3235.92%14200010.88001002200452
Keith Yandle (PIT)X410.00%000100.77000000280493
Thomas Hickey (LOS)X210.00%000000.92233012200333
Torey Krug (CBJ)X100.00%000000.84000000210031
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X4236.52%11500010.96000000092426
David Krejci (NJD)X4053.62%204400000.892600001110565
Brent Burns (MON)X220.00%000000.77000000240213
Erik Johnson (STL)X310.00%000000.79000000011341
Artemi Panarin (WAS)X3038.02%12100000.862100001100273
Viktor Tikhonov (QUE)X4154.21%197000010.921500000162635
Mikael Backlund (STL)X4144.26%12200001.00002110011285
Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X2149.45%181600100.95121120041721
Jason Spezza (CBJ)X3154.00%205000100.91261000032452
Rick Nash (HAR)X7235.60%19100110.84030000120464
Joshua Bailey (OTT)X8253.01%187700000.99010000120734
Riley Nash (MON)X4151.40%10700000.84000001100254
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X4136.13%23800010.87010000410561
Konstantin Novikov (HAR)X7452.25%17800000.93011100011934
Mike Green (TOT)X120.00%000000.77011030610191
Dmitry Kulikov (MON)X230.00%000000.78001141200225
Riley Sheahan (SJS)X3537.07%20500010.82010001100642
Jon Marchessault (TOT)X3147.13%143000000.95000010011313
Dustin Byfuglien (CHI)X010.00%000000.760100003150221
Derek Stepan (CGY)X4453.62%208300010.84150000710313
Bobby Ryan (AVS)X6244.79%9600110.87260000022535
Nikita Filatov (OTT)X5252.57%17500010.86340000033543
Wayne Simmonds (SJS)X4028.62%31100000.83002020130362
Brendan Smith (VAN)X510.00%000000.71000001300435
Olli Maatta (VAN)X120.00%000010.87000100081351
Colten Teubert (MON)X310.00%000000.71120120210424
Christian Ehrhoff (DET)X320.00%000000.70000000072237
Patrice Bergeron (HAR)X8052.30%206500000.81020000041346
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X3251.65%18200000.85130100011313
John Gaudreau (EDM)X5032.81%12800000.89000000011633
Sean Couturier (NYI)X1548.62%225000000.76020002200444
Ryan Whitney (PIT)X020.00%000000.71220000022361
Justin Schultz (PHI)X130.00%000000.73000000011314
Tyler Myers (WAS)X000.00%000000.67020000240233
Shayne Gostisbehere (NYI)X320.00%000000.780000001120224
Brock Boeser (R) (MIN)X6333.04%11200001.05000001100443
Rickard Rakell (CGY)X3147.57%10300000.87000000031342
Sean Monahan (WAS)X1146.43%42000000.834100000011123
Cam Fowler (BOS)X300.00%000000.760000000141333
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X300.00%000000.69000000210151
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X200.00%000000.64000000190222
Mike Hoffman (BOS)X2339.13%11500000.80000001100235
Jason Zucker (STL)X1330.86%8100010.900400002110341
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X5253.69%205800000.84111000022243
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X4140.36%28000020.80261001100444
David Perron (OTT)X3046.83%12600100.96020020033441
Ryan O'Reilly (TOR)X4151.43%227900000.70020010041633
Paul Martin (CHI)X630.00%000000.74000000062452
Ryan Kesler (ANA)X2163.30%10900000.85110000077534
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WAS)X3051.72%200700000.78040010061224
William Karlsson (EDM)X6147.70%110900000.850000000102421
Shea Weber (OTT)X220.00%000000.69111001200132
John Klingberg (NJD)X230.00%000000.73000000280225
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X300.00%000000.69000000043222
Jordan Eberle (WPG)X3244.36%39000010.71380000011522
Reilly Smith (PHI)X5027.59%11600000.820000000192412
Landon Ferraro (NJD)X2237.40%26200000.86000003400335
Taylor Hall (MIN)X4140.91%11000100.80000000022242
Dany Heatley (TOT)X5050.00%11800000.81040000390134
David Pastrnak (QUE)X1430.33%12200000.77000000011245
Jacob Josefson (T-B)X2147.79%11300000.77261111100323
Karl Alzner (BOS)X130.00%000000.66000100061035
Jared Spurgeon (BUF)X020.00%000100.68001010210423
Michael Del Zotto (WAS)X110.00%000000.61002000180223
Ryan Suter (TOT)X200.00%000000.65000000022152
Michael Ratchuk (OTT)X010.00%000000.640100000168024
James Neal (CBJ)X5233.55%15200000.77171230120226
Vincent Lecavalier (T-B)X1052.36%216000000.731600001150043
Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X2039.61%51000000.77000000066631
Ales Hemsky (WPG)X4337.97%15800000.68220000031420
Jared Cowen (CHI)X110.00%000000.68000001100401
Brendan Gallagher (CBJ)X1237.84%11100010.81001000022436
Philip Lane (NYR)X6342.45%184700000.74120011100643
Michael Grabner (CBJ)X3034.13%12600000.76110000032435
Jack Johnson (NYI)X310.00%000000.60000000390320
Nate Schmidt (NYR)X210.00%000000.60000000083126
Jason Pominville (BUF)X9142.59%16200000.71010000011311
Nail Yakupov (CGY)X4135.40%11300010.77152011100652
Emerson Etem (TOT)X3142.02%11900000.81000000052133
Chris Stewart (TOT)X2143.70%23800000.80221010022532
Matt Duchene (WPG)X2052.21%151500000.78240000140333
Matt Carle (NSH)X210.00%000000.75000100011131
Alex Galchenyuk (OTT)X3249.15%64900000.77000000510442
Zach Boychuk (TOR)X3151.24%132700000.8603000001916624
Kristopher Letang (QUE)X300.00%000000.61000010022222
Jake Gardiner (AVS)X100.00%000000.61000000022432
Dion Phaneuf (NJD)X400.00%000000.56142020082031
Tyson Barrie (HAR)X000.00%000000.63000001100101
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X2244.62%25100200.89031111200325
John Moore (AVS)X100.00%000000.59000120160351
Calle Jarnkrok (DET)X2158.45%14200000.67000000011211
Joe Thornton (VAN)X1055.92%179000000.73020110021221
Justin Faulk (LOS)X310.00%000100.62000000170142
Alex Pietrangelo (QUE)X100.00%000000.60000010051032
Jonas Brodin (STL)X000.00%000000.660000001140205
Jonathan Drouin (SJS)X2237.63%48100100.68250001100302
Tomas Fleischmann (NYR)X1241.27%37800000.68140000130532
Peter Mueller (AVS)X3554.30%142900010.66120001100344
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X210.00%000000.56000000022120
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X300.00%000000.580010100142020
Stefan Noesen (T-B)X3239.85%13300110.68160000066514
Viktor Arvidsson (NJD)X3127.58%33000010.760000000256332
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X310.00%000000.74000000041132
Braydon Coburn (MON)X110.00%000000.67000011100110
Mikko Koivu (MIN)X3152.04%217900100.74000000120214
Angelo Esposito (NYI)X3250.34%162300000.69000011200323
Derick Brassard (TOR)X3053.05%129700000.86122432200231
Duncan Keith (NJD)X420.00%000000.52010000130344
Josh Manson (T-B)X210.00%000000.540000001110203
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X1035.37%14700000.59140000021111
Zach Parise (NJD)X2248.85%13100010.75150000066232
Alexander Frolov (BOS)X2033.94%10900000.61060000044030
Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X240.00%000000.55000000072116
Eric Gelinas (PHI)X100.00%000000.53000100150111
T.J. Brodie (ANA)X000.00%000000.56110000033214
Ryan Callahan (WAS)X2337.50%9600000.68120110071432
Filip Forsberg (BUF)X3238.02%12100000.70001111200330
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X310.00%000000.71000120051223
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOR)X1042.69%26000000.69000000063121
Tim Erixon (VAN)X210.00%000000.570011100264103
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X110.00%000000.59001000074115
Rasmus Ristolainen (EDM)X200.00%000000.58000000051120
Ty Rattie (QUE)X1030.43%11500100.63000000033712
Beau Bennett (PIT)X4034.58%10700000.69110001300313
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X5045.06%16200000.73160110410233
Anders Lee (TOT)X1243.44%12200000.63000001200043
Tomas Hertl (NYR)X2447.50%188000000.59140000031332
Curtis Hamilton (VAN)X4247.00%10000000.66000000051241
Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X1156.26%58300000.68110010011312
Blake Wheeler (QUE)X2149.04%15700000.61240000044202
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X1046.29%17500000.66001100270020
Dylan McIlrath (T-B)X110.00%000100.58001010130011
David Backes (WPG)X3152.84%192100000.63060011100225
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X5142.73%11000000.64150010120102
Logan Couture (WPG)X0350.00%10400000.74020000022004
Sebastian Wannstrom (ANA)X3139.09%50400000.78130000011302
Adam Larsson (MIN)X200.00%000000.510000201160133
Nikita Zaitsev (CGY)X110.00%000000.530001000141131
Eric O'Dell (STL)X2244.17%12000000.64000001100141
T.J. Oshie (MIN)X3156.76%11100000.67010001100225
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X1240.79%7600000.80000000021124
Vincent Trocheck (QUE)X4248.99%198000000.65000000033334
Martin Frk (TOT)X3146.67%9000000.72010000033144
Brandon Sutter (HAR)X3051.76%221200000.54150200021234
Roman Josi (WPG)X110.00%000100.67000000022223
Zach Bogosian (SJS)X020.00%000000.540010000113011
Drew Stafford (TOT)X3034.69%14700000.57270000055314
Boone Jenner (TOT)X5152.36%103700000.71001020022323
Nathan Horton (NYI)X4041.62%17300000.57001110011210
Alexander Wennberg (AVS)X4249.66%73300000.72000000044022
David Rundblad (TOT)X100.00%000000.56010011100113
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X2229.29%9900000.66001010011451
Taylor Chorney (WPG)X220.00%000000.510000000126252
Jay Bouwmeester (T-B)X010.00%000000.48000000032203
Mark Pysyk (AVS)X210.00%000000.58000000140120
Brandon Saad (TOT)X4036.52%11500000.63001000061221
Mathew Dumba (TOT)X310.00%000000.50000111100302
Dmitri Orlov (TOR)X000.00%000000.48000000210012
Brett Connolly (LOS)X5134.71%12100000.60010000041221
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X3147.50%12000010.54350000041432
Patrick O'Sullivan (STL)X1142.70%8900000.57122120032133
Dougie Hamilton (BUF)X110.00%000100.47001020043134
Cam Barker (NYI)X000.00%000000.540010201110111
Brad Boyes (VAN)X3039.39%9900010.55160000011221
Auston Matthews (AVS)X3347.72%120500000.60000001100313
Cam Atkinson (AVS)X5136.48%15900010.521100000158341
J.T. Miller (TOT)X1053.67%87200000.57251120011331
Tyler Cuma (OTT)X000.00%000000.53001000061121
Sven Bartschi (TOR)X3138.14%11800010.690100000151231
Mikael Granlund (TOR)X3044.44%7200000.67000000140224
Nick Foligno (NSH)X0251.93%160600000.67000010091220
Brent Seabrook (NYR)X320.00%000000.55001010510111
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X4148.00%7500000.69000000033203
Nick Leddy (WPG)X100.00%000000.59000200041120
Keaton Ellerby (ANA)X010.00%000000.530100000112042
Brandon Gormley (QUE)X410.00%000000.49000111300122
Adam Clendening (PIT)X100.00%000000.550000002140102
Jared Knight (T-B)X3050.29%17300000.52000001100232
Andreas Nodl (TOT)X2050.44%11300000.57120020160041
Brock Beukeboom (SJS)X210.00%000000.7800001002222012
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (NJD)X100.00%000000.5500011002918123
Sami Vatanen (CBJ)X100.00%000000.520000000151203
Brian Gionta (MON)X6252.78%10800010.51000000190133
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X2143.43%9900000.56000001100243
Daniel Girardi (NYI)X100.00%000000.42000210140102
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X2043.12%49400100.64000100022311
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X1152.39%100600000.56000000021131
Drew Shore (TOT)X2245.25%31600000.63011000022602
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1237.31%6700100.690001000111311
Alexander Semin (NJD)X2149.43%8700000.63000000093220
Cody Ceci (TOT)X010.00%000000.54000001100100
Joe Morrow (ANA)X100.00%000000.44000000091020
Alexander Ruuttu (SJS)X1024.84%16100100.56160000044042
Chris Kreider (TOT)X6040.77%23300100.71000001200222
Zac Dalpe (T-B)X2250.96%219800000.47230000042321
Mark Jankowski (PIT)X3048.26%123300000.58000110250222
Connor Murphy (DET)X110.00%000000.440000200241101
Alexander Urbom (SJS)X000.00%000000.38001210022101
Charles-Olivier Roussel (MIN)X020.00%000000.430000000134123
Tim Connolly (VAN)X0152.76%139500000.651600000167220
Vyacheslav Voinov (TOT)X100.00%000000.45001000270000
Jonathan Merrill (ANA)X000.00%000000.410000000123102
Alexandre Plante (BOS)X200.00%000000.480032000436111
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000230001
Ivan Vishnevskiy (WPG)X020.00%000000.49000000081011
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X2133.57%14000000.52000100210131
Tyler Pitlick (OTT)X4041.12%10700000.56110000270113
Brett Pesce (PIT)X200.00%000000.42000000043113
Oscar Klefbom (QUE)X100.00%000000.610000000303040
Gabriel Landeskog (WAS)X1135.59%11800000.40111111100143
Christian Thomas (VAN)X3153.76%9300000.60000000072013
Kris Russell (WAS)X120.00%000000.47000000087022
Josh Godfrey (MON)X210.00%000000.43000001100030
Steven Fogarty (STL)X1249.79%116500000.78000000011201
Francois Beauchemin (SJS)X300.00%000000.34000000180322
Jaccob Slavin (AVS)X400.00%000000.37000000081122
Jan Mursak (MON)X2242.06%10700000.45000000031312
Justin Holl (TOT)X000.00%000000.50000000031001
Ian Cole (VAN)X110.00%000100.420110101100114
Stephen Johns (MIN)X100.00%000000.49000021100030
Nick Ross (NYR)X100.00%000000.370000000105100
Yanni Gourde (R) (EDM)X1126.97%8900000.58000010033122
Justin Shugg (TOT)X2235.29%8500000.691100000109004
Marcus Johansson (BUF)X3150.36%167400000.51000010033122
Jiri Hudler (SJS)X0149.14%52300000.43000000033031
Jonathan Huberdeau (QUE)X1030.36%5600000.69000000044102
Erik Gudbranson (TOR)X110.00%000000.42000000011114
Jason Demers (VAN)X210.00%000000.46000000120003
Jordan Caron (NYR)X2229.51%12200000.48011010044223
Bryan Rust (WAS)X0135.92%10300000.46000020011213
Scott Gomez (SJS)X0053.24%203400000.46350000085001
Brooks Laich (TOT)X1153.57%8400000.61120010051240
Andrey Pedan (QUE)X500.00%000000.69000100076101
Travis Hamonic (WPG)X100.00%000100.32001020083001
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X100.00%000000.59000020061031
Alexander Edler (TOT)X100.00%000000.43000000011132
Patrick Wey (PIT)X100.00%000000.41000001100002
Alec Martinez (CGY)X000.00%000000.360010000161012
Jeff Petry (ANA)X000.00%000000.380100000111002
Austin Watson (TOT)X1042.37%5900000.61000000053211
Peter Holland (TOT)X3046.83%69400000.580001100116214
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X3041.07%11200000.520000000362121
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X0055.03%122300000.561200000155000
Radek Faksa (AVS)X1151.61%6200000.55000000160202
Tyler Bozak (PHI)X2153.73%146100000.50000000082130
Kyle Quincey (T-B)X200.00%000000.31000000022031
Anton Stralman (CBJ)X010.00%000000.43000000031032
Ryan Johansen (WPG)X3151.70%143700000.4901100001612311
Jordan Schroeder (LOS)X2048.22%19700000.77110000044203
Alexander Steen (EDM)X3251.30%115000000.550000000123114
Patrick White (TOT)X1142.74%11700000.510011100104104
Joni Pitkanen (DET)X200.00%000010.31000000033201
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X100.00%000000.40000001300112
Will Weber (LOS)X010.00%000300.39000000097112
Jesse Blacker (LOS)X010.00%000000.420000000101001
Duncan Siemens (TOR)X100.00%000100.420000200201002
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X110.00%000000.43000001100001
Jarred Tinordi (NYI)X010.00%000000.450001000247110
Dennis Wideman (NYR)X000.00%000100.48110000033024
Ryan Spooner (CGY)X6050.63%63200000.47000000011113
Chris Brown (TOT)X1043.75%11200000.46000011100020
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X1046.58%7300000.51280000210001
T.J. Brennan (STL)X100.00%000100.420000101140100
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X2243.46%28300000.53010121100222
Joey Hishon (TOT)X2150.79%50600000.48000100011133
Mikhail Grigorenko (NJD)X1149.17%155800000.450000000116022
Marco Scandella (QUE)X210.00%000000.350000001120041
Colin Wilson (TOT)X0152.89%202500000.41002011200212
Jason Garrison (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000000202010
Tom Gilbert (MIN)X000.00%000000.30000000120112
Wojtek Wolski (T-B)X1146.09%11500000.36120001100121
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X1148.65%7400000.45020000062120
Quinton Howden (T-B)X1141.43%7000000.42120000022021
Mike Cammalleri (CBJ)X1052.62%120300000.510000000113011
Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X200.00%000000.32000000041001
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X000.00%000000.400000000192011
Alex Goligoski (VAN)X100.00%000000.331100000152000
Zack Phillips (DET)X1248.89%117400000.48140001100110
Tomas Tatar (CBJ)X2132.91%7900000.5200011001010210
Kyle Cumiskey (STL)X000.00%000000.31000000022110
Ryan Murray (TOR)X020.00%000010.48000000000200
Stuart Percy (TOT)X000.00%000000.370020000274012
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000000503100
David Musil (MON)X100.00%000000.37000000053011
Kirill Kabanov (LOS)X2134.74%9500000.400002100168013
Dylan Larkin (R) (NYR)X0042.28%94600100.45010010031121
Nick Bjugstad (STL)X1147.54%81200000.400010100161212
Connor Brickley (WAS)X3044.17%85800000.48000000071000
Corban Knight (MON)X0151.63%156700000.37000000021111
Ryan Martindale (PHI)X0048.46%191700000.3300111001515102
Derek Forbort (TOR)X00100.00%100000.44000001200220
Rasmus Bengtsson (TOT)X200.00%000000.35000010033101
Matt Moulson (SJS)X0046.80%135900000.390000000388002
David Savard (AVS)X200.00%000000.320000001470101
Samuel Morin (ANA)X000.00%000000.48000000043010
Joakim Andersson (STL)X4039.46%14700100.33000000021112
Chris Kunitz (AVS)X0138.93%13100000.41120001100211
Christian Dvorak (STL)X1149.06%96200000.54000000011021
Rocco Grimaldi (CHI)X2152.66%114500000.44000000044001
Stephen Silas (SJS)X000.00%000000.41000000073100
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0149.77%149500000.33020000099220
Kevin Hayes (ANA)X1258.23%7900000.390000000127200
Louis Leblanc (WPG)X1042.81%32700000.36010100099100
Philippe Paradis (ANA)X1050.03%145900000.400002100388031
Chuck Kobasew (NJD)X2045.67%12700000.30130010160010
Mark McNeill (TOR)X0050.23%65100000.57000000150110
Blake Coleman (NSH)X0048.06%115700000.46011000011003
Brandon Pirri (ANA)X1050.97%30800000.67000000061110
Colin Miller (PIT)X200.00%000000.320000100413010
Darnell Nurse (SJS)X000.00%000000.430000000285002
Simon Despres (OTT)X000.00%000000.260010000447111
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X000.00%000000.280000000133100
Johan Larsson (NYR)X0046.92%29200000.281300000413010
Ivan Provorov (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.42000001100102
Luke Schenn (TOT)X010.00%000000.3100110001212012
Ted Ruth (SJS)X010.00%000000.220001001160100
Sean Lorenz (WAS)X000.00%000000.27000000033001
Jeff Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000100.290000001220000
Danny Dekeyser (NSH)X000.00%000000.4200000003710021
Colby Robak (OTT)X000.00%000000.260011000811010
Zach Budish (MIN)X0041.27%6300000.36000121100210
Josh Birkholz (WAS)X1040.32%6200000.36000000074111
T.J. Galiardi (T-B)X1052.21%158400000.28000000099011
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X1040.98%6100000.380000100432012
Marc Staal (T-B)X100.00%000000.220000101170000
Anton Lander (TOT)X0134.12%8500000.350010000108001
Zack Kassian (STL)X0035.21%7100000.330011000147011
Joel Armia (LOS)X0143.18%4400000.481100000317000
Jiri Tlusty (SJS)X1043.64%5500000.420000001300000
Philip Samuelsson (PHI)X010.00%000000.22000200120100
Cody Wild (BUF)X110.00%000000.2300000001918011
Cody Franson (BUF)X010.00%000000.300040401680001
Adam Pelech (TOT)X100.00%000000.260010200707010
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X1148.31%44500000.39000000160003
Paul Byron (BOS)X0044.65%185200100.240000001140021
Michal Repik (PIT)X1048.31%38500000.380000000182011
Scott Mayfield (DET)X100.00%000000.310010000256100
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X000.00%000000.20000000033001
Timur Tsarev (TOT)X000.00%000000.210000000848002
Nick Ritchie (R) (TOR)X0036.84%3800000.38000002200011
Adam Lowry (NJD)X0140.00%8500000.34000000033002
Petr Straka (WPG)X2137.27%16100000.43000200033011
Casey Pierro-Zabotel (TOT)X1040.22%46500000.28110001100011
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X000.00%000000.240000000154011
Martin Marincin (NJD)X000.00%000000.26000000065010
Benjamin Gallacher (WPG)X000.00%000000.32000000150002
Trevor Lewis (NYR)X2036.17%28200000.26010000044020
Michael Frolik (NSH)X0229.76%8400000.34240000011010
Max Gardiner (LOS)X0050.84%171900000.23000000088002
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000.00%000000.21000030099100
Johnny Boychuk (NSH)X000.00%000100.230001000611010
Ryan Sproul (STL)X000.00%000000.190000000136001
John Ramage (DET)X000.00%000000.200000000464010
Adam Janosik (TOT)X000.00%000000.390000000217000
Alex Tanguay (AVS)X1140.00%2500000.49010000033000
Carl Soderberg (VAN)XX0043.78%66700100.32000000064101
Travis Ewanyk (SJS)X1052.94%3400000.5600100004011100
Jordan Schmaltz (T-B)X000.00%000000.45000000055020
Maxim Shalunov (CBJ)X1026.56%6400000.2900020001313010
Brock Nelson (TOT)X0051.14%140400000.2500000002727001
Kenny Ryan (AVS)X1242.86%2800000.49010000011011
Jesper Fast (NYR)X0036.00%2500000.490000001100002
Matthew Finn (MIN)X000.00%000000.25000000088110
Casey Cizikas (WAS)X0048.54%123200000.290000001120001
Erik Haula (TOT)X1043.97%58900000.28000000044100
Maxwell Reinhart (DET)X0041.03%3900000.40000000000000
Dmitrij Jaskin (SJS)X0036.17%4700000.3100000003611010
Mattias Lindstrom (PIT)X1040.00%11000000.32000001100002
Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X0042.11%1900000.84000010061010
Nicklas Jensen (NYR)X1141.76%18200000.48020000130000
Matt Clark (MIN)X100.00%000000.2600000001812000
Slater Koekkoek (STL)X000.00%000000.23000100052000
Niklas Hjalmarsson ()X000.00%000000.340000000458000
Greg McKegg (OTT)X1143.33%3000000.35000000011002
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X4137.50%8000000.200000000142110
Daniel Delisle (STL)X1030.00%1000000.80000000074001
Logan MacMillan (PIT)X0044.04%10900000.1900000001414101
Rene Bourque (NJD)X2047.83%6900000.23000000055010
Mitch Marner (MIN)X2040.08%79600000.2700000002121021
Anton Rodin (TOT)X0032.65%4900000.31000010044011
Greg Nemisz (ANA)X2026.95%16700000.350000000237011
David Desharnais (T-B)X0155.83%77200000.280000000356000
Chris Vande Velde (AVS)X0048.62%130400000.23000000041000
Cade Fairchild (BOS)X100.00%000000.180000000646010
Joe Colborne (OTT)X2049.60%50400000.330010000211001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (NYR)X0023.08%2600000.40000003300101
Shane Prince (WPG)X1037.20%16400000.2522000001212002
Carl Klingberg (WPG)X1030.43%2300000.34000000066012
Daultan Leveille (BOS)X0053.19%9400000.17000200044110
Richard Panik (T-B)X1036.36%4400000.25000210096000
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X2136.84%1900000.5700000001010001
Matt Puempel (TOT)X2017.65%3400000.350000000154010
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X1140.45%8900000.2200111003725111
Craig Smith (CHI)X0036.36%7700000.46000100077001
Andrej Nestrasil (VAN)X1053.33%4500000.28000000076011
Michael Matheson (TOT)X100.00%000000.1500010005811000
Christopher Tanev (WAS)X100.00%000000.1800000001311010
Mike Reilly (NSH)X010.00%000000.50000000190001
Leo Komarov (CBJ)X0152.44%94200000.2500000007914000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X010.00%000000.140000000524000
Patrik Laine (R) (NYR)X1038.60%11400000.33000002200011
Mathieu Perreault (T-B)X1068.57%3500000.30000000066101
Ryan Howse (EDM)X1031.82%4400000.3500000001010100
Victor Rask (TOT)X0046.63%100800000.220000000386000
Brock McGinn (TOT)X0030.30%3300000.2700000003214000
Nick Petrecki (T-B)X100.00%000000.2600010003824010
Carl Sneep (WAS)X110.00%000000.2100000001313000
Jared Staal (T-B)X0037.21%4300000.200000000156001
Zach Hyman (NJD)X0140.34%35700000.20010000066100
John McFarland (TOT)X1039.47%3800000.31000000099000
Daniel Rahimi (TOT)X000.00%000000.210000000412000
Lucas Lessio (OTT)X2029.73%3700000.2500000001818002
Morgan Klimchuk (STL)X1034.88%4300000.34000000022000
Dalton Smith (CGY)X1027.08%4800000.2000222002118001
Emil Molin (LOS)X1051.67%59800000.280000000124000
Magnus Nygren (STL)X000.00%000000.280000000127010
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X000.00%000000.1500001007813000
Ryane Clowe (NYI)X0051.99%62900000.240001000103001
Nick Schultz (CHI)X000.00%000000.1200001008010000
Zack Smith (BUF)X1152.21%63400000.220000000231001
Eero Elo (WPG)X1043.33%27000000.49000000060010
Boo Nieves (HAR)X0040.19%31600000.45000000020000
Valeri Nichushkin (MIN)X0055.26%3800000.24000000055000
Joonas Donskoi (MIN)X1135.71%2800000.2300000006324000
Robert Hagg (NYI)X100.00%000000.300000000129001
Brian Lee (CBJ)X000.00%000000.190000000617000
Troy Stecher (NYR)X000.00%000000.37000000320000
Colton Sissons (NJD)X3050.73%41200000.28000001100000
Toni Rajala (TOT)X0036.36%2200000.281100000328000
Jared McCann (NYR)X1042.73%33000000.28000000083001
Tyler Biggs (PIT)X1030.00%5000000.1900012001515002
Teemu Pulkkinen (WAS)X1041.18%1700000.3300000001111002
Andrew Welinski (TOR)X000.00%000000.21000000000000
Danny Biega (BUF)X000.00%000000.2500000003030000
Stefan Elliott (T-B)X000.00%000000.290000001120101
Matt Read (MON)X1049.93%73300000.200000000103000
Tom Nilsson (DET)X010.00%000000.190000000371000
Jakub Culek (TOT)X0045.45%2200000.3100000006218010
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X0047.52%46300000.27000000021001
Jamie Oleksiak (AVS)X000.00%000000.290000100833000
Jeremy Morin (HAR)X0026.32%3800000.41000000044010
Cody Eakin (CGY)X0051.78%115100000.0900000003616000
Stefan Legein (CGY)X0042.86%2100000.170010000524000
Vladimir Sobotka (QUE)X1053.44%74100000.1400010007221100
Andre Petersson (ANA)X1028.57%2100100.2200000001414000
Michael Paliotta ()X000.00%000000.1800011002419011
Aaron Ness (ANA)X000.00%000000.690000001160000
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X000.00%000000.100000000603100
Juuso Puustinen (HAR)X0040.00%6000000.160000000542000
Tomas Vincour (STL)X0046.36%44000000.2700000002912000
Ondrej Roman (TOT)X0052.57%62200000.1500000008130000
Anthony Camara (DET)X0022.22%900000.38000000044000
Chris Tierney (NSH)X0045.87%37500000.260010000131000
Phillip Danault (TOT)X1042.86%5600000.1100110004242000
Kris Versteeg (BUF)X0136.84%1900000.14000000011001
Alex DeBrincat (R) (CHI)X000.00%300000.98000000810001
William Carrier (TOT)X1022.22%900000.92000000250001
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X0126.87%6700001.03000000022000
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (NYR)X0040.83%16900000.43000000011000
Keven Veilleux (DET)X1051.44%93700000.1100000004330000
Zach Werenski (R) (BUF)X000.00%000000.58000000011000
Anthony Beauvillier (NYR)X0030.00%2000000.46000000230000
Nikita Zadorov (NYR)X000.00%000000.3500000001414000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (WAS)X1066.67%300000.74000000000100
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (SJS)X1040.00%500000.61000000022010
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (NYI)X000.00%000001.48000000042100
Petteri Nokelainen (BOS)X0036.90%18700000.300000000154000
Ladislav Smid (ANA)X100.00%000000.12000010170000
Dave Bolland (WPG)X0036.69%16900000.25000000022000
Dustin Penner (NYI)X0048.28%2900000.100000000144000
Benoit Pouliot (QUE)X0053.33%1500000.2000000002121000
Pascal Laberge (R) (SJS)X00100.00%100000.79000002300000
Jake Virtanen (R) (NYR)X0034.09%4400000.35000000150000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.18000000076000
Matt Donovan (NJD)X000.00%000000.180000000782000
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X000.00%300000.47000001500000
Brayden Point (R) (HAR)X0063.89%3600000.46000000095000
Hunter Shinkaruk (WPG)X0025.58%8600000.33000001200000
Radim Vrbata (DET)X1011.11%900000.1600000001010000
Kevin Roy (TOT)X0055.00%2000001.29000000033001
Laurent Dauphin (CBJ)X1040.88%13700000.18000000033000
Jarret Stoll (WPG)X0058.11%22200000.09000100066000
Igor Makarov (OTT)X1020.00%500000.40000000000001
Jannik Hansen (ANA)X0030.29%20800000.13000000011000
Jeff Woywitka (PIT)X000.00%000000.0500000001717000
Nick Bonino ()X0056.35%19700000.0500000005252001
Taylor Beck (WAS)X0033.33%300000.2300000001111000
Ville Pokka (NYI)X000.00%000000.71000000031000
Henrik Samuelsson (NYR)X0050.00%200000.43000000051000
Andre Burakovsky (BUF)X000.00%200000.53000000820000
Connor Brown (TOT)X000.00%000001.61000001100000
Aaron Irving (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.10000000000000
Markus Granlund (CHI)X0060.29%13600000.180000000117000
Nikolai Kulemin (OTT)X000.00%200000.3200000001212000
Valtteri Filppula (DET)X0058.58%16900000.101200000194000
Jakub Kindl (TOT)X000.00%000000.0900000005336000
Brady Brassart (TOT)X0040.91%2200000.07000000044000
Joel Edmundson (SJS)X000.00%000000.140000000833000
Dustin Boyd (QUE)X0043.48%2300000.0600000008272000
Anton Klementyev (MON)X000.00%000000.0600000008223000
Stanislav Galiev (BUF)X0013.64%2200000.050000000831000
Brayden McNabb (HAR)X000.00%000000.0400000008327000
Taylor Aronson (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Elias Lindholm (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000340000
Kyle Chipchura (MON)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Henrik Bjorklund (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Danton Heinen (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000001400000
Kris Chucko (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nicklas Bergfors (SJS)X0012.50%1600000.00000000022000
Josh Shalla (LOS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Julian Melchiori (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000053000
Michael Mersch (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000042000
Raphael Bussieres (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
John Marino (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000093000
Beck Malenstyn (R) (WPG)X0050.00%1000000.00000000000000
David Bernhardt (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Troy Brouwer (WPG)X0038.46%1300000.00000000076000
Matt D'Agostini (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jared Fiegl (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Boyd Gordon (EDM)X000.00%000000.0000000002621000
Randy Cameron (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Eric Knodel (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000076000
Derrick Pouliot (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000110000
Hudson Elynuik (R) (NSH)X0044.44%2700000.00000000033000
Steven Delisle ()X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Tom Kuehnhackl ()X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Max McCormick (MON)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris Calnan (DET)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Erik B. Karlsson (MON)X000.00%000000.000000000188000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (NYR)X0025.00%400000.00000000033000
Andrew Copp (CHI)X0031.82%2200000.00000000000000
Chase Pearson (R) (BOS)X0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Chad Krys (R) (MON)X000.00%000000.000000000398000
Nikolai Chebykin (R) (VAN)X0010.00%1000000.00000000000000
Radko Gudas ()X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Klas Dahlbeck (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Carl Hagelin (LOS)X0057.14%700000.00000001100000
Davis Drewiske (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Blake Comeau (T-B)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Oskar Sundqvist (HAR)X0046.15%1300000.0000000001817000
Cam Morrison (R) (SJS)X0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Cam Dineen (R) (SJS)X000.00%000000.000000000295000
Casey Staum (R) (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Darren Helm (EDM)X0057.89%5700000.00000000011000
Jason Clark (BOS)X000.00%100000.00000000021000
Nick Seeler ()X000.00%000000.000000000171000
Michael McCarron (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Marcus Kruger (DET)X0060.20%9800000.00000000011000
Milan Jurcina (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000410000
Frans Nielsen ()X0040.00%500000.00000000099000
Brian Strait (SJS)X000.00%000000.000000000179000
Alan Quine (STL)X0056.25%4800000.00000000072000
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Jakub Zboril (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Colby Cave (NYR)X0040.91%6600000.00000000033000
Patrick Maroon (T-B)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Joe Wegwerth (R) (TOR)X0014.29%700000.00000000099000
Lukas Sutter (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000051000
Haydn Fleury (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000010011000
John Stevens (R) (MON)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (QUE)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Max Domi (HAR)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Brett Ritchie (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan Lohin (R) (MON)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Noah Hanifin (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (CHI)X0060.00%500000.00000000120000
Rodrigo Abols (R) (ANA)X0036.00%2500000.00020000000000
Jonathan Cheechoo (TOR)X0037.50%800000.00000100092000
Michael Pezzetta (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Sondre Olden (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dmitry Zhukenov (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Lauri Korpikoski (LOS)X0033.33%1200000.00000000071000
Travis Boyd (NJD)X0048.66%44800000.0000000005757000
Freddie Hamilton (MON)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matteo Gennaro (R) (MON)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt Pettinger (NJD)X0041.43%7000000.0000000006565000
Sebastian Collberg (AVS)X0018.18%1100000.0000000008383000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Miroslav Svoboda (R) (ANA)10001.0000.0033000230000.0000012000
Ivan Nalimov (R) (EDM)20000.9381.3445001160000.000004000
Linus Ullmark (TOT)11000.9332.0060002300100.000010000
Michal Neuvirth (QUE)189410.9232.3392801364650110.80051468020
Antti Raanta (NYR)165710.9192.9088900435340100.66731368220
Ben Scrivens (T-B)30100.9142.95102005580000.0000014000
Matthew Mancina (R) (WPG)40000.9142.30131005580000.0000051000
Devan Dubnyk (T-B)69233960.9132.8640674119422420040.66721690874
Jake Allen (PHI)63362330.9112.89371214317920080100.75086121913
Andrey Vasilevskiy (TOR)227810.9102.67110020495460020.00001564111
Olivier Roy (AVS)2210400.9102.60101620444900101.00031469010
Corey Crawford (MIN)71392430.9102.9739552219621810230.6671269141255
Cory Schneider (QUE)68392270.9102.8240398319021070310.588176813554
James Reimer (BOS)207620.9102.93100301495420000.77891370120
John Gibson (WAS)49192160.9072.9528862214215300320.696234636540
Darcy Kuemper (PHI)229920.9072.97123141616530100.00002161511
Cameron Talbot (OTT)68392130.9063.0038782219420630300.684196418553
Semen Varlamov (EDM)56332210.9062.89329810315916900410.83365625521
Evgeni Nabokov (CHI)65342250.9063.0536352118519650130.792246116525
Carey Price (SJS)64223540.9063.49364412221222510420.588176221631
Martin Jones (NYR)68263840.9053.2540038121722950110.66718684372
Carter Hutton (BOS)72392540.9043.0040202220121000010.700107012734
Steve Mason (LOS)63352350.9042.9936556218218950410.63622631423
Ben Bishop (NYI)67312680.9043.2839464221622450520.80056516554
Rick Dipietro (ANA)70462030.9033.1140532421021690200.61513700415
Mike Smith (NSH)124420.9023.3161640343460110.6005918200
Jonathan Quick (TOT)67312940.9013.1838534220420660310.833126419542
Jonas Hiller (DET)39231110.9013.1522066211611700001.00063646501
Anton Forsberg (NJD)2512910.9003.38138600787830000.33332340200
Tuukka Rask (TOT)72322960.9003.16395015220820870030.765176715631
Robin Lehner (WPG)69313070.9003.17401912321221240110.667246811554
Scott Darling (CGY)63312830.9002.9937162118518530120.643146221542
Pekka Rinne (STL)64263250.9003.46373212021521440520.636116319343
Frederik Andersen (MON)69411770.9002.8639218318718610310.579196616310
Adam Morrison (PIT)2213510.8993.00113921575620310.833181864030
Chad Johnson (DET)48251750.8983.0927544114213980200.273114636331
Craig Anderson (MIN)217910.8983.26104920575590000.00001469000
Tyson Sexsmith (VAN)68321950.8972.9734092116916480310.647175820322
Sergei Bobrovsky (CBJ)66361980.8973.0338396419418910500.857216417634
Igor Bobkov (ANA)175710.8973.4485400494740110.50021270020
Philipp Grubauer (STL)228920.8973.31121500676480000.50021963100
Ondrej Pavelec (BUF)55371440.8962.7732890215214610210.60055528421
Jeff Zatkoff (OTT)126410.8953.4767520393720110.50021135100
Mike Condon (TOT)2761630.8953.48151641888360100.50042656302
Connor Hellebuyck (MON)1611310.8942.9890701454250000.8005160210
Petr Mrazek (NJD)61302640.8933.0735556318217060320.833186023602
Braden Holtby (AVS)69352950.8923.23399212221519830320.739236914543
Marc-Andre Fleury (PIT)65421830.8913.15381010220018390211.00046418232
Henrik Lundqvist (SJS)2661420.8914.00136520918320100.66732161200
Matthew Murray (BUF)29161110.8903.03172521877910100.818112855200
Cam Ward (TOT)2851820.8893.73151140948450020.66732557020
Jonas Gustavsson (CHI)2510610.8883.55114801686090100.00001763121
Leland Irving (WAS)36122040.8883.4420930112010690010.750163646201
Mikko Koskinen (CBJ)219540.8883.44108000625520010.66731764021
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)30131030.8873.52163741968490300.00002655001
Chet Pickard ()101320.8863.5334000201760000.5002414000
Anton Khudobin (T-B)1731010.8864.1583820585080210.66731469000
Jean-Sebastien Giguere (TOR)64213480.8853.71366710022719660300.625166415121
Jake Kielly (R) (MON)50200.8823.31145008680100.0000066000
Thomas Greiss (LOS)226700.8803.9095520625160110.00001567010
Brian Elliott (VAN)3691330.8763.85147920957660210.50042359100
Anthony Stolarz (NYI)30100.8644.8799008590000.0000132000
Christopher Gibson (VAN)10000.8575.7421002140000.000003000
Keith Kinkaid (R) (NSH)131520.8544.6856400443010100.3333845001
Scott Wedgewood (WPG)92700.8534.4553901402720020.000097000
Dereck Baribeau (R) (NYI)10100.8485.0060005330000.0000128000
Jonathan Bernier ()91700.8335.5440100372220001.0003729000
Sami Aittokallio (NJD)30100.8244.9772006340000.0000020000
Mason McDonald (R) (NSH)10100.8216.2548005280000.000011000
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)30300.8107.241240015790000.000030000
Jimmy Howard ()20200.7867.7969209420000.000021000
Josh Unice (VAN)10100.7787.0034004180000.000010000