Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 21:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle Beach (PHI)X80375794251782023111831510224311.75%20156719.587192665259000027
Steven Stamkos (MIN)X81375592345801292103449822110.76%25159219.66161430115376022232
Sidney Crosby (DET)X794049891114952491763188221212.58%11159020.1310142475307000013
Brayden Point (R) (HAR)X823950892920514435710522610.92%11157419.2011142598332000033
Jeff Carter (PIT)X80385189320221522596520514.67%16145918.241322358434600004
Kyle Turris (BOS)X783850885134302181883068920012.42%17166221.3012162878350000585
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X79385088144061462978922212.79%9144018.23151833108316011146
Brad Marchand (QUE)X7938508825295561053169622212.03%14156619.821318319336400000
Mark Scheifele (QUE)X7941458691603314532110824312.77%13164120.77182240105377000159
John Tavares (BUF)X7941458622119251991562869118914.34%18157619.9515163185382000013
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X79384886153808010737210825810.22%17162520.571219311093580116182
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X813550853526066933159021811.11%9156019.264202483370101241
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X813154859220421333038521510.23%17156519.3282230793380001118
Travis Zajac (TOT)X78305383-180281232288017413.16%16138517.7611223378325000025
Brett Connolly (PHI)X80414182272203113432411221112.65%27159019.87891746261000011
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X80305282727325242872196911213.70%97181322.661918371493310000138
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X83423981-6107151989230710120013.68%10157118.92107177534200008
Nicklas Backstrom (EDM)X783150811592201421973027722010.26%9154819.8592231753182024167
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X7930518149115175177303862359.90%27163120.65101828833450111156
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X812655819875179158277872309.39%14162220.0310233382383000029
David Pastrnak (QUE)X793347802530080772227018814.86%9157419.921020305636500003
Scott Glennie (BOS)X79334780244405411231110120410.61%18159620.21814228934500006
P.K. Subban (EDM)X78206080-1018810180921845811810.87%91177622.781123341223160000194
Magnus Paajarvi Svensson (ANA)X803346791144010384336992249.82%17158319.7991827883581017130
Sean Couturier (NYI)X793049795280741592707921511.11%20153419.428223080328000242
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X803840788402943327620211.45%25163920.491212249634400008
Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X763345789160251452928920511.30%10145119.101122337933400000
Matt Duchene (TOT)X79334578-5220441472747218112.04%18153419.42121830773320008175
Connor McDavid (WAS)X802355781545554172295722227.80%6157419.679223172347000130
Jon Marchessault (CBJ)X8137407743401221492625218714.12%15154419.071215278137100001
Brett MacLean (PIT)X8032447638035602858018711.23%9143517.941020309134400001
Corey Perry (ANA)X80324476120121113781012538.47%27171921.499152410935222410174
Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X81304676-3360651222625620311.45%9152218.7910243464345000018
Claude Giroux (TOT)X79225476080531582881022417.64%15155219.644252961347000012
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X823243755180111102899621811.07%13149818.268182677333000493
Konstantin Novikov (ANA)X793144756167152531702796620711.11%14152019.25111829863330006132
Brandon Sutter (HAR)X8229467532126102361412087514913.94%16157419.19213155733200000
Vincent Trocheck (QUE)X79245175-13535168171265541639.06%10158520.0710243472379000057
Tyler Johnson (AVS)X80344074-3260481213049222911.18%10165620.701115269238100000
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X77294574-98042100296912509.80%12166421.61141933993850005180
Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X7929457424160371083071042419.45%10158820.10620268038900000
Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X812648741985151301172389016910.92%14139317.20529347534100003
Anton Gustafsson (MIN)X8130437324149152601382757717210.91%11138117.051017278531900001
Nikolaj Ehlers (QUE)X79284573-160091072738218310.26%13166221.04111930793791019139
Joshua Bailey (OTT)X8124497361015202151247731839.72%18146618.1062632723160115178
Mikhail Grigorenko (BOS)X79333972197201431302696917712.27%4150819.0969159033400005
Jonathan Toews (MON)X77284472246951131242576517110.89%11138617.99691582313000237
Sebastian Aho (R) (LOS)X81284472432049111300772279.33%11160919.871217299838600000
Thomas Hickey (LOS)X81195372181160130851645713311.59%117180622.301015251113580112239
Ryan Martindale (NYR)X79185472155610129154209471468.61%11156919.8741620522760002132
Mikko Rantanen (DET)X793536711312014932787020212.59%8158220.03911206932200001
David Perron (OTT)X81333871212410200722816921211.74%10149518.469172691378303467
Bradley Ross (TOT)X7930417128675104972536518411.86%15143018.1061117662711011107
Patrick Kane (MIN)X8130417115002952727819311.03%6141117.42817258534600000
Eric Staal (TOT)X823041711312752231672359217712.77%15166820.358172561353000288
Devin Setoguchi (TOT)X78264571311715177103300781968.67%12156120.01818269632600009
Sam Gagner (MON)X78313970161009843018421810.30%14139417.871212249432500010
Lars Eller (TOT)X793139701210061212386217313.03%12154519.568142267335000164
Derick Brassard (PHI)X80304070286210901372236816513.45%5147318.411214265827500002
Paul Stastny (AVS)X80284270-760311762558019510.98%14164620.57815237036700003
Christopher Higgins (NYI)X79274370658206356279891849.68%11148418.7812203295324011552
Milan Michalek (TOT)X79323769106202071052356717913.62%20158420.0611162768333000373
Mike Richards (DET)X792742691211810192164279782229.68%13140417.775141973331000018
Loui Eriksson (CGY)X762643692000092274832029.49%12146919.32914238933500000
John Gaudreau (EDM)X782544698606922148418511.68%2141718.179192853329000216
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X712148691415915173861736512612.14%104169123.811016261113311232176
Ryan Kesler (ANA)X803335683160381532677818412.36%22162920.361117286636110110188
Zach Parise (TOT)X81313768-2000852656320611.70%8157019.386152161331000253
Ales Hemsky (SEA)X82303868-3000702717714011.07%7153018.6612152779359000015
Zach Hamill (AVS)X782840684112202131582616820310.73%28152019.4912132574333000045
Drew Doughty (TOT)X802048684133151351111926311010.42%117186223.28915241433530111222
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X81165268-720028118168481299.52%6144917.897192656292000012
Yanni Gourde (NYR)X79323567826057742136416515.02%17140217.74910196127400000
Tomas Hertl (NYR)X75313667-1240331092997819410.37%11147119.6110112173254000298
Peter Mueller (CGY)X7630376716260521472216517113.57%11145019.071112236633000000
James Van Riemsdyk (QUE)X79274067-3895234105285772029.47%13148618.81920298834800001
Shayne Gostisbehere (NYI)X79155267-20802794182571218.24%86170321.56132235124335000057
Nail Yakupov (CGY)X7635316619755221842416617714.52%13142318.7214142877328000011
James Neal (STL)X81333366111100226632498618713.25%15148718.3671522743070001105
Mikael Granlund (TOR)X81194766-322045104222802028.56%8153518.95718257235200008
Brendan Gallagher (CBJ)X81353065-17620125972635417713.31%13156619.3313132680327000588
Michael Grabner (TOT)X78283765104018581784611915.73%10145018.58611174228100004
Dustin Brown (TOT)X79283765141195220892545721811.02%22155619.70111728873190004162
Mikko Koivu (SEA)X812639653235191731954713913.33%20162620.0871825573270002137
Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X80254065-254010997260701869.62%18162620.336111763334101573
Jack Eichel (SJS)X80234265824058167248791869.27%9149818.7371724763391014116
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X81174865-1952086111226571417.52%117189323.371421351683710221241
Keith Yandle (HAR)X82174865844049561424810511.97%74160319.551114259333400004
Viktor Tikhonov (NSH)X792440644500821432386314910.08%19157019.8791726673171122228
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X73194564-1680117159258871927.36%20161422.1161521762990002221
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X80164864212515147891585010510.13%109183822.981216281093711013255
Tyson Barrie (HAR)X8215496426804750117356612.82%66161919.751015258134000000
Tyler Myers (WAS)X801252644131151219215941807.55%113187123.381014241073260111244
Mike Hoffman (LOS)X813231631734043852305014913.91%8159619.71713206238400000
Brock Boeser (MIN)X813132635409832397515312.97%15139517.22718256132200000
Evander Kane (TOT)X8128356319120101741012447818411.48%20141117.4271522732521018283
Artemi Panarin (WAS)X802736631312037972668116810.15%11155719.4710162666352000132
Landon Ferraro (TOT)X79253863142402181292732098.56%13148918.85616228733200000
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X80253863-75801481372506518210.00%7152119.016142078320000214
Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X7624396368915171732395118210.04%21137218.054172167334101384
Jamie Benn (DET)X7924396312206110313752257.67%10154619.574121678314000176
Sean Monahan (WAS)X80224163188014141258712068.53%12146118.267111871312011147
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X79164763-24757875182691178.79%81173721.98722291153880001103
Phil Kessel (TOT)X76263662176061182326216411.21%10141818.659101968350000012
Jonathan Drouin (SJS)X81263662-3575157612306117111.30%11148018.276131970348000033
Mitch Marner (MIN)X812438621880431122104015211.43%10142717.6111112255354000019
Ryan Whitney (TOT)X79164662-4120679185511098.65%97170821.621016261253470000110
David Rundblad (STL)X81134962-6126101479717441887.47%92164120.2671825113310000038
John Carlson (BUF)X798546214240328710946997.34%96176522.3471623833860110196
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X80313061-615430141632508017312.40%12139217.4011112280344000018
Jordan Eberle (WPG)X82303161-511410186662086515214.42%9147718.029122155332000045
T.J. Oshie (MON)X76223961201472522160227661489.69%9127516.78510156829510115
Shea Weber (TOT)X77223961-2310951111001586712213.92%85167321.7312152799323000079
Jordan Schroeder (LOS)X8121406118130102441421735311612.14%9145317.94511165233100000
Ivan Provorov (NYI)X79204161-3960137801946012910.31%125180922.901718351453160000253
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X7917446110621015591217601407.83%20140817.824172169307000012
Quinn Hughes (R) (CBJ)X81134861-185805313717644957.39%68173721.451117281353700000108
Ty Rattie (VAN)X813129601140321042937819110.58%17153518.9591322903320112108
Jeff Skinner (WAS)X8029316017640178742265718812.83%15146918.377111852342000131
Jason Zucker (STL)X81293160-11002874327882188.87%9136816.89161632139310000130
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X812535601343512389277642149.03%7147718.231212249035300000
Emerson Etem (CGY)X7622386012554265228721429.65%9123316.22719267433100002
Rasmus Ristolainen (EDM)X781050607260268112345788.13%108178722.9161521863030112296
Calle Jarnkrok (VGK)X81253459-6240681572105114011.90%10145918.019162557297000081
Dylan Larkin (NYR)X79243559-14580901482137317911.27%16142418.02391236185000074
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X81243559-180271062117216811.37%11149618.4741721653430000117
Elias Pettersson (SJS)X81213859-156015144259601848.11%12148618.357202772349000128
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X79174259-126606987127509013.39%100180822.89131326903190002212
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X7615445935102011646100458015.00%51154720.367152261325000141
Seth Jones (QUE)X791544598960726915643849.62%91169721.49920291193840000107
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X81134558-860565126438010.32%70171021.11101929873590111117
Michael Del Zotto (WAS)X809495819157151039612133857.44%126185123.1381422783020111256
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X833027577132101701592847219410.56%19156018.804111570361000361
Nikita Filatov (LOS)X7024335719802381271651808.86%14127818.265101572274000032
Andreas Nodl (STL)X812235571786010638223661529.87%13144717.86714218333800000
J.T. Miller (TOT)X811938571222075129193541559.84%15152518.831131454362000118
Derrick Pouliot (OTT)X81154257-208158861124509112.10%75153919.008132171277000051
Tyler Pitlick (VAN)X812927562420921012266216612.83%17146618.105510613030002135
Alexander Ovechkin (EDM)X75213556-1483158399285711907.37%17146819.5761824823060005188
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X80183856-1330047731794715210.06%11145318.176142060316000036
Dmitry Kulikov (VGK)X81164056-201562015787173441039.25%115180522.291216281253140110264
Roman Josi (WPG)X8145256-912015102123531053.25%93178222.0021820843550001192
Tyler Seguin (OTT)X81203555-182015112253851967.91%5146918.147142188382000134
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X7919365521404076204651239.31%12147018.616101659309101595
Josh Godfrey (MON)X781540559360284915439849.74%80152819.596152110032200004
Colten Teubert (OTT)X81154055-85204687147459410.20%124168720.838917882670222196
Ryan Suter (CGY)X7611445527455439379184913.92%95168222.1361218502170112252
Karl Alzner (NSH)X7911445514835107102109498610.09%118180522.8571320692950110343
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X792826541534080882406415811.67%7153519.44991863356000479
William Karlsson (LOS)X792628541218046812337215811.16%19150319.03710175929010110132
Jaden Schwartz (OTT)X8125295413635771292175716511.52%16152018.7791322743240003238
Scott Laughton (NJD)X82243054-9720168811985414212.12%9138516.8957124731100003
Brayden Schenn (NYR)X77203454-121292517474228611728.77%11128516.683111449202000129
Chris Stewart (TOT)X8218365411544017263231691577.79%12142617.395152063326000014
Cody Ceci (CBJ)X81163854-12127512397172421479.30%101180322.26610161203521015256
Taylor Chorney (BOS)X79134154151140153551263810310.32%77169921.517152277366000057
Justin Faulk (MON)X78104454297001145411441848.77%69161620.714202472326101195
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X81272653713210214692646615410.23%20139717.2585137126900000
Jordan Staal (VAN)X74213253-1312820214168227821539.25%19153620.759918742970004208
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X80213253-3395791351834713211.48%15136817.107815432220223112
Vincent Lecavalier (PHI)X80203353-7275251321795412611.17%9131316.418162449294101236
Reilly Smith (TOT)X81173653-214559377186511569.14%19129215.953161934241000033
Taylor Hall (MIN)X81153853343405386191531367.85%10112013.8200021200002
Brent Burns (TOT)X79134053135757060153501018.50%92183623.24519241033570003224
Ryan Pulock (PHI)X80124153304404177103276711.65%145180122.515813662280331340
Rick Nash (TOT)X812725521214040742677115910.11%7147618.23810189035700000
David Backes (PHI)X80213152267551541002026214910.40%24150618.82224166310110376
Bo Horvat (SEA)X82203252-25495100127250781808.00%16161319.675131879354000062
Angelo Esposito (NSH)X771834528920195126206831508.74%28153219.9051015663081235294
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X68104252-1010951076010939699.17%99140620.6881321762420113195
Cam Fowler (PIT)X8084452-19280288213129976.11%77171421.435192491328000094
Mason Raymond (TOT)X802526511622050762165915911.57%14145718.221392264353101328
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X80242751-10140202011412205115010.91%10140817.606915442350003103
Derek Stepan (TOT)X77232851-12435103173232581789.91%17148119.244913331873039159
Christian Thomas (TOT)X79232851-232604981249741799.24%10143818.20811196929400025
Gabriel Landeskog (WAS)X8022295126520135611914515211.52%5115114.39033105900000
Jake Guentzel (HAR)X8222295124011822016215610.95%13136316.6237103321400001
Max Domi (TOT)X8222285022953697150519814.67%12121114.76911205129200003
Zack Phillips (SEA)X791832503420116120206521728.74%18152919.3581018663170001120
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WAS)X80173350-1520106109174431449.77%10132616.5731215502611014205
Victor Hedman (NJD)X80163450-111221013177157399810.19%116171321.411011211002690111319
Vladislav Namestnikov (VGK)X81163450012031144221531507.24%18158819.6161016692930447266
Jason Spezza (TOT)X81242549-121009732047112911.76%6165720.467111866392000298
Beau Bennett (PIT)X802227497500115118237621629.28%19150118.76336341390008225
Mikkel Boedker (BUF)X66202949824052130202541249.90%9124918.93213155729300001
Logan Couture (WPG)X79193049-5801074215491258.84%16158220.032810412651015214
Jonathan Merrill (PHI)X7614354917191520383120437911.67%110173222.7991019822451012347
Andrey Pedan (QUE)X7913364917851510736115407211.30%60120315.23910198735700001
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X81113849-52063016656106497110.38%56142317.5610203073333000071
Torey Krug (WPG)X8274249-4500397810432756.73%95184922.5561218733290110380
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X80212748-722033145226671669.29%21141017.638122077338000798
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X782028482159584671754313011.43%8113214.5138114620700000
Derek Roy (MON)X78183048-9000141206531678.74%14139117.8371017402400114106
Tomas Tatar (CBJ)X81163248-11805464197501518.12%11157319.426111765357000027
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X76123648-1010951338882145614.63%119163221.4751015331210110236
Brendan Smith (VAN)X76113748-89409179148551047.43%104165121.7261723983100000299
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X81113748-10114014066104306310.58%103177621.9310717803181121298
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYI)X79252247930062551683113114.88%18136517.289112058334000169
Milan Lucic (WAS)X80222547-6895164502056012610.73%9113614.20911207131300006
Nathan Horton (TOT)X80202747-3735103731935310810.36%8127415.92131023712840007174
Ryan Johansen (WPG)X822027470640125168254681607.87%23159219.4281220783500005236
Joey Hishon (TOT)X77173047-117410136170176521049.66%21132017.156713431731018214
Jason Pominville (TOT)X81173047-100060223621707.62%11146218.0461117672940005143
Justin Schultz (SEA)X82143347-1268077911184110311.86%124191323.33101323873420002289
Brady Skjei (CGY)X7654247-166066779432565.32%79158320.834913632190002117
Mark Stone (TOT)X762125461132063682015213910.45%14124716.4131013301830002147
Adam Clendening (TOT)X82123446-814601417812636779.52%108168620.5651621952630221291
Tyler Bozak (CBJ)X81113546-246515100142147401267.48%15157619.463161931323000168
John Klingberg (NJD)X8064046-18540649410332695.83%124180622.57347753240110270
Rickard Rakell (T-B)X78232245-366079652065217011.17%9140017.9568146633800002
Kyle Palmieri (SJS)X81222345-6800163751734013012.72%10145017.9088165034600000
Max Pacioretty (BUF)X791926451250109768231591398.23%9128916.32561147240011125
Olli Maatta (SEA)X69133245-156606785173551277.51%70134719.521011211182870002127
Duncan Keith (TOT)X8213324582803864118438611.02%114164420.057916722570110186
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X81103545-413001337711338818.85%102189023.3371421672871012376
Jared Cowen (MIN)X8193645108751025610642958.49%67152818.865162173348000080
David Krejci (TOT)X8293645-1724029104209501664.31%10140217.09115166533100016
Brendan Gaunce (STL)X81192544860131521714211111.11%27137616.99235241040001312
John Moore (AVS)X80123244-9166302047015136937.95%118184023.01514191043450001199
Paul Martin (DET)X791133449240146811429799.65%78160620.324812753330112181
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X80113344-2115401676412641908.73%71165520.695141986333000030
Jacob Trouba (LOS)X8183644111810907311951876.72%101176621.8071522883600000228
Victor Olofsson (R) (CHI)X79222143-92013672106713010.48%2142718.0678156433500000
Alexander Semin (CHI)X72172643-675761228571437.46%5127517.71513187631900000
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X78152843-87151086993376816.13%84160820.61111021643270002266
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X80152843435558146165501309.09%19121015.12156201011233246
Dylan McIlrath (LOS)X81123143231542012353101275111.88%79169420.9251015533101012194
Mathew Dumba (LOS)X81113243-9460447712341798.94%64149518.467152282301000018
Aaron Ekblad (R) (HAR)X821033437520744611840748.47%77161919.748111974324000281
Mark Giordano (DET)X77538431110951147511841834.24%82162521.101101168300000013
Anders Lee (TOT)X80162642354010853173491539.25%3129616.20691546321000134
Alexander Wennberg (AVS)X80152742-2116025185172451048.72%22150218.7730311480005334
Michael Ratchuk (VGK)X81123042-12220166613846838.70%84172121.2591221953080111158
Mike Green (TOT)X78113142-20104101155312034769.17%67155419.9261016703140110114
Josh Manson (NSH)X8063642131275137859834676.12%124180622.5731215623100112370
Bryan Little (TOT)X81192241-1460451196541489.69%3145717.99471154297000126
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X78182341182807772138309413.04%14122415.690003191125303
Theodor Blueger (TOT)X81172441-61061012369203431218.37%9123215.21591456289000013
Mikael Backlund (PHI)X771625412410810972131604411610.00%32142618.52000130229423
Brock Beukeboom (TOT)X78103141-712351085712836787.81%97154319.7881422883160000174
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X77833415183151717980275110.00%109153619.944711361150110261
Tim Erixon (NYR)X7263541-171315887410940805.50%93146820.382161853216000043
Ivan Vishnevskiy (ANA)X8063541316017518739696.90%70169421.1741014483490110104
Zach Bogosian (SJS)X8153641-9188101406210246694.90%113176221.7541519603250001239
Riley Nash (MON)X78202040812017671804612211.11%18117815.10134271252134165
Hunter Shinkaruk (WPG)X82202040028049591594410412.58%10100012.203471593000251
Radek Faksa (TOT)X81192140-996016267196561639.69%14134116.5638114832200001
Timo Meier (R) (MON)X781822405995181611453710512.41%5133417.1199185332800001
Mark Pysyk (AVS)X8083240-8122201217010440697.69%68167720.975141969343011057
Calvin de Haan (STL)X8163440-210801328247253112.77%127154919.1301110201121398
Brandon Saad (LOS)X81211839-5608771815114511.60%10120014.825712351560114117
David Savard (AVS)X79102939151602746100267310.00%88165921.009918772920000289
Darnell Nurse (SJS)X8173239-13620607410833816.48%99171421.1751015743480111168
Martin Frk (TOT)X81191938-15558660209461449.09%12124315.35123251640003104
Dany Heatley (SEA)X82182038-749583371524912811.84%5142117.3347115536400000
Jason Demers (VGK)X81142438-193604256103267713.59%65143617.73891766294000041
Erik Gustafsson (BOS)X79929381460456277325411.69%68161720.467111858368000044
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X79632387203526217359.68%79162320.553811302100000175
Patric Hornqvist (PHI)X80201737330054781774915011.30%30141717.711013922413396
Chris Kreider (TOT)X821918379915122701575910412.10%11120014.64167201410112115
Philip Lane (TOT)X79181937-58401441051584111411.39%13135917.21279201050007264
Sven Bartschi (TOR)X81181937352011549187481499.63%10135316.71391250257000015
Nino Niederreiter (HAR)X82172037-147610100801684011610.12%18119114.5211252511218301
Sebastian Wannstrom (TOT)X80152237-22004573219721856.85%13147818.489615702740005202
Thomas Vanek (WPG)X821423373000301054410513.33%5126515.433111436313000067
Josh Morrissey (DET)X79132437-9116012190109418411.93%81175722.249716813360110204
Sam Bennett (R) (PIT)X41102737-34401264110134759.90%667516.46612183417300005
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (TOT)X81102737-148351276591326110.99%114163820.225813481240001304
Alexander Edler (CBJ)X6482937-97810806210339597.77%55106316.6171522852740001185
Christian Ehrhoff (DET)X798293716460674510740647.48%69163820.73551065314000063
Colin Miller (PHI)X8063137-1740765810836735.56%75156019.5131215722800000213
Kenny Ryan (NYR)X79191736116042461774910510.73%13104913.28661237194101471
Riley Sheahan (VGK)X81152136-6980177581464013210.27%13138717.1300021221311360
Anthony Mantha (R) (OTT)X81152136-41002151135408011.11%0119214.7185133218800001
Elias Lindholm (BUF)X79122436-320033180173541256.94%25137517.40044251110006270
Ryan Strome (MIN)X8112243612602614212933959.30%17135016.66000070008414
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X78112536-1511801145711728809.40%83176322.6041014843650000246
Rasmus Bengtsson (NYR)X79102636-6131151345162214316.13%111146018.487714382530111266
Brandon Gormley (TOT)X78729367182101706610435626.73%118162920.88358592250002269
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X7853136-212351433411435704.39%47145318.6347117234700002
Bryan Rust (WAS)X80181735213006556142369412.68%15113114.1400000000388
Braydon Coburn (STL)X811124359460678063214517.46%173166620.57011341012449
Jarred Tinordi (SJS)X77926358166201205990224810.00%76145018.83235351301121337
Corban Knight (SEA)X8272835-1216032125122461175.74%8133516.28055151260000180
Adam Larsson (MIN)X81530352266063657414366.76%137173021.350229410225383
Jack Johnson (ANA)X6633235-18122101707212537822.40%125155923.633912702460113219
Erik Haula (TOT)X80171734717523761484910311.49%10109613.7054926194000017
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X81171734616041101141408812.06%18119914.800336432134311
Nick Leddy (WPG)X8212223482222020687149441038.05%116183222.3464101033401015316
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X811024340922013211613132987.63%11124115.32257221620114213
Colton Parayko (TOT)X825293461115102915128469.80%95167520.43123201330003313
Cam Atkinson (AVS)X80181533-1510037961785112410.11%27146918.370339410006339
Adam Henrique (QUE)X791716331610021159138318612.32%22134016.96000020116323
Alexander Frolov (TOT)X82151833-11203341405012310.71%6118614.4749132921400009
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X81141933-138159243155561159.03%22114514.14257381240117231
Charlie Coyle (WPG)X8211223311280448813139878.40%14116614.221239930002209
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X79102333-700124129351167.75%4121915.433161937334000125
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X79102333-1320062104151471406.62%10124615.77178161001123229
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X79102333-7601763149401106.71%8110513.992792118200000
T.J. Brennan (NSH)X7652833-918620174508625625.81%57124116.333121559288000040
Brock Nelson (TOR)X81181432-126027101109286316.51%4107913.3289173534000000
Peter Holland (TOT)X781616321615861161494110510.74%16121115.53538262000112190
Kirill Kabanov (STL)X811418320101513581126429911.11%27119014.6910111000011404
Auston Matthews (AVS)X63112132-81404955187371135.88%2126120.012101247294000127
Andre Burakovsky (BUF)X79112132-373514246171391126.43%7129216.36167341650004167
Erik Johnson (TOT)X8292332-25495817415155965.96%109170820.83513181063340002177
Keaton Ellerby (NYR)X727253221195144408626418.14%77122917.07369462150002211
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X766263212920106757530598.00%93150119.7504427960001292
Will Butcher (BUF)X79428321453556754117369.76%101148518.80156171230000190
Eric Gelinas (PHI)X801313291280103666236371.61%114150118.7706630980225408
Drew Stafford (TOT)X77151631-1140141107216714.02%1085711.1327918970004120
Colin Wilson (NSH)X801516318143517212616833898.93%17117714.710009340008272
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X801417319875156571383610610.14%17120215.020115201015241
Zack Kassian (TOT)X811417310901014474146311159.59%15105513.03112749000498
Dylan Strome (R) (PIT)X63112031-4120215212046809.17%4100415.9345934238000023
Charles-Olivier Roussel (SEA)X82112031-9400416861202918.03%112154318.822249380002254
Justin Holl (HAR)X828233117420513863234812.70%98130815.95358391950112296
Martin Marincin (SEA)X8162531-189810111529234606.52%79135716.753912341650000125
Marco Scandella (CBJ)X8162531-1570092609447646.38%90150718.60481243197000032
Troy Stecher (CGY)X764273111160113397018365.71%71129717.073811472260000184
Jordan Schmaltz (PHI)X80229313118410135376116533.28%64148118.522111334267000164
Zach Hyman (PHI)X80171330-44808258140349212.14%15159919.998614452841013290
Jonas Brodin (NJD)X8252530-1111951236710734694.67%91185222.593811673310002315
Jake McCabe (TOT)X8222830-377582434717364.26%81138416.8800015740110205
Josh Anderson (EDM)X78191029112551504187225321.84%6114114.63538201280111101
Brandon Pirri (CBJ)X81131629-8661015714114043989.29%13119214.7149133626701111340
Mark McNeill (SJS)X8112172966607913413830738.70%23112713.911235290228370
Austin Watson (TOT)X80101929-8560103104199551285.03%19137617.212810571680004284
Toni Rajala (STL)X81101929400445100358710.00%693511.5441216392342246166
Jay Bouwmeester (NYR)X7952429-6660795445174311.11%95152719.3325716850001230
Nate Schmidt (CBJ)X8142529-136032727227615.56%94127015.683710542510000256
David Musil (MON)X78326291060094533610238.33%73120915.50000111013298
Gustav Nyquist (CBJ)X81171128-2217525581603710510.63%5136316.8322421140000160
Joel Armia (SJS)X81151328-872010366172561108.72%991711.32011216000120
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X82151328-1061574155125449612.00%18122414.920000521312321
Alexander Killorn (TOT)X79121628-41802469145391178.28%10100512.7212321660001185
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X77101828-10106101384814634926.85%7108814.1215621120000363
Samuel Morin (T-B)X78101828-126151014077266112.99%63134617.266101646301000086
Klas Dahlbeck (MIN)X818202822200171951192515.69%31108413.39681436347000128
Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X8182028-1350031774462718.18%118139417.201124110110161
Derek Forbort (TOR)X8162228-536048677127308.45%119175321.644610482710112401
Ryan Murray (TOT)X63523288835754536123113.89%80110117.470444341012222
Philip Samuelsson (WAS)X8011162713475495278225214.10%100155619.45336312030112132
Esa Lindell (AVS)X8062127-125610405554132611.11%97148518.572027320001255
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X7752227-540041875418429.26%127148819.32156291150001286
Oscar Klefbom (QUE)X7922527-74006958428254.76%100147818.70000000003219
Zach Boychuk (TOR)X81131326-13753685109297811.93%11112913.930004380113274
Patrick O'Sullivan (TOT)X79121426-478013750117307410.26%9102012.9104410830002106
Boone Jenner (TOT)X81121426-389513088169391227.10%11125415.4853848268000255
Justin Shugg (TOT)X8081826-2019536318834909.09%784010.504101421170000023
Tyler Cuma (TOT)X8262026-21180201847243153913.95%119155618.970115331011273
Brennan Serville (SEA)X82323261124101246228152110.71%81131216.00000050000123
Brett Pesce (PIT)X8022426225204760458224.44%71150518.821123120113256
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X80111425-51804865132431038.33%13109813.721011150004114
Jonathan Huberdeau (QUE)X79817257180367011332937.08%10106313.450007360004297
Duncan Siemens (TOT)X803222521160167617531484.00%111156619.58246301670112319
Jaccob Slavin (AVS)X8012425-81405795419371.85%95165620.7005516760000266
Erik Gudbranson (MIN)X8112425171395178613513302.86%121163720.210001300000341
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X78131124-8402749115216911.30%10109314.026814543240006303
William Nylander (QUE)X4081624315520338528489.41%452513.13156168200000
Travis Hamonic (NSH)X8061824313715129646316279.52%122168321.04325231240110399
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X6951924-1060066656225558.06%122147421.37279382380000230
Shea Theodore (R) (MON)X7842024728033656021506.67%108143918.4521326920112219
Sami Vatanen (QUE)X7942024-834039512091720.00%108148218.76101260111279
Andrej Meszaros (WPG)X81222243895127473612245.56%92123315.2300011681122276
Connor Brown (WAS)X80131023-148067097315213.40%19113414.18000000004301
Marian Gaborik (SEA)X82131023-2420852134391039.70%5118614.4711216127000117
Stefan Noesen (TOT)X7911122305410838313739678.03%19127016.080003141016272
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X7971623106801066657193212.28%138150919.102028620001357
Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X817162328201067367294110.45%119154119.0222419930005322
Zach Werenski (BUF)X5951823762076508127506.17%63121520.59437441400000122
Timur Tsarev (NYI)X79419232180079705715287.02%126153119.38000010000326
Connor Brickley (TOT)X7913922-7280438090237314.44%14112614.251015520005270
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X81101222-157151117913138887.63%23111313.741232213310114423
Teemu Pulkkinen (VGK)X8171522-94094610233836.86%7102612.6702286300000
Mike Reilly (OTT)X8161622-152057223472117.65%5094811.7000000000045
Cody Wild (ANA)X80418222726042225427407.41%80148018.50156272570110154
Madison Bowey (TOT)X8031922-11901072333072010.00%72107113.3900005000192
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X4881321-16340573354194014.81%876515.9327917155000035
Drew Shore (NYR)X7971421-24601039810024617.00%21116814.7913415911125367
Steven Fogarty (STL)X8171421-14200385066234610.61%47168.8349133634400000
Sean Lorenz (WAS)X80615214132201445745184613.33%103149818.73235192331011293
Stephen Johns (MIN)X81417211690079554614258.70%93148018.280115471122309
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X823182115105589343818277.89%77127515.55123141220001224
Vyacheslav Voinov (TOR)X8121921617030137453312336.06%83136716.880002310003352
Philippe Paradis (CGY)X7611920-1782012214494165411.70%1592212.14000000117250
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X8111920-233807051140451227.86%8120614.88336332031016149
Victor Rask (NJD)X8291120-104045361203614.75%1493011.34000141128376
Patrick White (CBJ)X8171320-353581319020777.78%86277.740000000000
Matthew Finn (MIN)X8151520281355153366814467.35%121163020.13224382940110280
Matt Carle (NYR)X7931720-1510015434615276.52%109148418.7812318760110292
Dmitri Orlov (LOS)X8131720847558633314139.09%105140417.33000040111396
Stuart Percy (LOS)X8131720-3881011740356158.57%82120914.93000010112185
Slater Koekkoek (PIT)X8021820119715125342910236.90%70131616.450007670001219
Chris Brown (TOT)X8191019-88410864411331807.96%981110.01000973000020
Ryan Dzingel (NJD)X8261319-1414033987923567.59%10111413.581012110006383
Michael Matheson (PHI)X805141914480593933112815.15%116148918.61011190330376
Christopher Tanev (WAS)X8041519-1806344316309.30%93122515.32055161300002300
Anton Stralman (CHI)X7911819-1162096583814232.63%113139617.670002180112257
Nick Foligno (TOT)X8110818-232802810895346010.53%1095311.760222180113154
Paul Byron (T-B)X7881018-203407514110030608.00%19118815.240113350112376
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X79810181205888438609.52%5106613.50000127000113
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X8081018-9380842978195610.26%127539.41459221560112186
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X817111806601397512442925.65%17114614.14000171018384
Johnny Oduya (CGY)X766121834082946113213.04%105141818.65246262290110288
Kevin Labanc (R) (AVS)X8061218-1136056458920586.74%9111013.881013360222145
Ville Pokka (R) (VGK)X6631518-3561064302992110.34%61101615.390449134000199
Carl Soderberg (NYI)XX7931518764073947419614.05%72152419.300001101015340
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X7921618-530052475724553.51%97140517.7921012281750110285
Nick Ross (WPG)X8221618946047423214206.25%86128315.651014250111266
Phillip Danault (TOT)X76413175240511168420684.76%12116015.261232230003317
Damon Severson (EDM)X7831417339537474116277.32%122148319.0200015851121344
Tom Gilbert (QUE)X793141726001282692711.54%76114914.54000020000119
Ian Cole (TOT)X6421517-616125166533811295.26%85120018.75011180002218
Will Weber (TOT)X8011617242063374824372.08%84122415.30033271440000226
Jan Mursak (BOS)X799716-104045712833787.03%8106813.52000020001196
Artem Anisimov (NSH)X80971660035110819928.33%490211.27000321000148
Ludvig Rensfeldt (CHI)X777916-10200453357142912.28%77419.62000170001134
Alexander Steen (TOT)X7451116-8207307820586.41%2086811.7214512900004272
Kyle Cumiskey (DET)X7941216-2448051464314219.30%80126115.970001111124319
Adam Pelech (STL)X81412161254067333362712.12%116120414.87000000222412
Luke Schenn (TOT)X7921416-814315141533020226.67%84121315.36000180001147
Louis Leblanc (SJS)X818715-6120324680175710.00%157749.55011010001190
Craig Smith (VGK)X818715-25140282978335910.26%46708.2714579800000
Joakim Andersson (TOT)X817815-14240662960215211.67%20106013.090002250116320
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOR)X175101502042532142415.63%129317.23347179500000
Robert Hagg (NYI)X7251015-3800883443151811.63%6684811.77000140000136
Greg Nemisz (BOS)X7941115-9200206511731813.42%39125915.940003170006385
Danny Biega (NYI)X7941115-5540654635162511.43%87113414.362025220000319
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOR)X4721315-36015174812384.17%2160212.8006638221000014
Kris Russell (CHI)X7911415-52802859227204.55%96133516.90000000000287
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X8101515114019493111230.00%77116314.360111150000332
Jakub Vrana (R) (MON)X727714-146210735765163810.77%375510.490335149000042
Conor Sheary (LOS)X817714-80024910524886.67%1090511.18000001017318
Greg McKegg (STL)X8141014-714030978918464.49%20104912.950000023512435
Chris Tierney (CHI)X79311144661063846719504.48%147839.9101114770003155
Connor Murphy (WAS)X80212141070083464819384.17%65136617.0723520144000036
Dillon Fournier (AVS)X800141448008928184130.00%49121415.1702211241000011
Max Gardiner (TOT)X817613-1136050748223408.54%77369.08000240000392
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOR)X816713-440192458174710.34%481510.0712349600000
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X824913-12005344413219.09%67127915.601239600000206
Cody Eakin (TOT)X7931013-940988495326.12%2081910.37000110115280
Anton Lander (TOT)X827512-98420826464185210.94%25108513.23000070006323
Michal Repik (WAS)X806612-64073845174113.33%135707.12000161016170
Maxim Shalunov (CGY)X765712-3407305417399.26%1088111.59000001018211
Mario Lucia (NYR)X785712-1343555316517437.69%56618.4700012000324
Zack Smith (LOS)X814812-1535601025116347.84%1582610.19011020007290
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X781111294805830184155.56%83129716.62000060110230
Jesse Blacker (TOT)X7811112-1077580314013232.50%7997112.450004240000259
Mitchell Moroz (DET)X545611-12555793146143110.87%1270713.09000120112223
Keven Veilleux (DET)X795611-112061145111289.80%1481710.34000000113306
Geoffrey Schemitsch (TOT)X805611-310014212582020.00%436588.233148600000109
Oscar Lindberg (CBJ)X813811-512036847221534.17%1294411.6503371150000215
T.J. Galiardi (LOS)X813811-7540941293414438.82%3595511.79000011233415
Joe Colborne (WPG)X813811-5831583953818317.89%126668.22000000114217
Jeff Petry (STL)X813811972095271961315.79%81123815.29000000110427
Joe Morrow (HAR)X823811159601173423111913.04%85111113.55000020000315
Colton Sissons (TOT)X752911-590101171279032592.22%17100013.33000000002252
Simon Hjalmarsson (ANA)X807310-810021931113122.58%36738.41011019000010
Zach Budish (STL)X816410-1636077186314389.52%26808.395273330700000
Petr Straka (TOT)X826410-517572450123912.00%84996.0901105000034
Ryan Spooner (TOR)X81461014011964410339.09%2794511.670003220005460
Brendan Perlini (R) (TOR)X814610-1146090448828564.55%896811.950000100010271
Alexander Guptill (SJS)X814610-218022386222496.45%57609.3800000000171
Valeri Nichushkin (NJD)X824610-1581569327416715.41%991911.2100034800008
Matt Niskanen ()X242810-22209151381415.38%2850020.83022540000079
Anthony Camara (DET)X792810-1710017645513553.64%127629.65000150002220
Scott Mayfield (CBJ)X8128102721079371681112.50%365787.1400011000069
John Ramage (T-B)X7801010-977579262112230.00%5991811.76000130110199
Nick Ritchie (TOR)X81639-1115221949163412.24%24495.540000000000
Zac Dalpe (SJS)X81549-133801141137319556.85%1689711.07000000003373
Julius Bergman (R) (MIN)X62459512091122101918.18%205739.2422417266101111
Stephen Silas ()X634591122036142181319.05%6298315.61000020001203
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X79459318032674311359.30%106558.29000000113203
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X804590680107656826635.88%1084410.550003310003237
Xavier Ouellet (NYR)X41369522035151461121.43%3047911.69123552011180
Olli Juolevi (SJS)X4727911401415183811.11%2351711.0100016000054
Daniel Girardi (QUE)X54189-130055113012223.33%3060911.27145242530000181
Anton Klementyev (DET)X79099-95008335219220.00%7990911.510111100113256
Nicolas Deschamps (CGY)X7662824024375483911.11%157309.60000060002273
Johan Larsson (CBJ)X78538-723534335115429.80%86908.8500000000389
Jared Knight (WAS)X80538-8200709135142714.29%1281210.15000180113406
Danton Heinen (PIT)X80538-92015323771313.51%75667.070113170005229
Ryan Howse (TOT)X70448-6220553236132511.11%105537.90000021017239
Nikolai Zherdev (CBJ)X75448-10200196215526.45%36738.970000200002
Brock McGinn (BUF)X79448-820050294314249.30%127389.34000110004199
Jared Staal (CBJ)X563585205322271413.64%64518.06000000001123
Pavel Buchnevich (EDM)X67358-120721659294.62%24516.7401101100007
Brenden Kichton (NSH)X80268-112951340427184.76%82113514.181013140000162
Patrick Koudys (TOT)X30088322025137380.00%3545215.0800017000098
Casey Pierro-Zabotel (TOT)X61437140410469278.70%14557.463031912000000
Jeff Schultz (DET)X7934712604221144621.43%556428.12000010000277
Jeremy Morin (TOT)X81347-132016266620324.55%54655.7400001100000
Lucas Lessio (HAR)X82347-816034324312456.98%95096.2100000000097
Anton Volchenkov (MON)X5425776357120188911.11%5880314.87000000000168
William Carrier (MIN)X81257-324046554220354.76%146207.65000000115304
Martins Karsums (R) (VAN)X54167-5000423510152.86%65039.31101310000153
Mattias Tedenby (VAN)X28426221525151461228.57%42679.5500000000164
Shane Prince (TOT)X60426-117535193282912.50%73916.5110115000170
Rocco Grimaldi (NYI)X79426-8100194931113312.90%24015.080001100000
Carl Klingberg (WPG)X82426-71001831416349.76%217669.341011201014250
Clayton Keller (BUF)X15336-200317325119.38%221714.4600014000029
Dustin Boyd (CHI)X79336-121530181871616.67%65116.470000120001159
Alexander Ruuttu (NYR)X79336-25409486824494.41%127048.91000020007250
Michael Frolik (MON)X70246-1204214419254.55%45297.56000120002117
Benjamin Gallacher (BUF)X79246-133004614123716.67%415506.9600025000082
Brooks Laich (WAS)X80246-48012194615374.35%34085.100000200000
Sebastian Collberg (TOT)X80246533549183814285.26%64976.21000000005216
Adam Lowry (TOT)X8224636017233912335.13%23454.2100011000037
Jansen Harkins (R) (CHI)X9156-580131919585.26%217419.3704493300003
Nico Hischier (R) (VAN)X181560200141081910.00%119310.7100000000010
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X33156724033996111.11%142758.3300000000013
Lukas Sutter (TOT)X50156-91002234449312.27%73687.3600003000010
Andrej Nestrasil (CGY)X7615614023254913412.04%44505.920000000000
Martin Hanzal (T-B)X78156-8206602416254.17%55116.5500004000053
Sam Reinhart (R) (DET)X8066100162210190.00%016019.9503343800001
Austin Levi (R) (NJD)X2706611201566460.00%1730411.2801104000052
Stefan Legein (T-B)X78505-2320323240112612.50%33864.950001400003
Travis Sanheim (MON)X2432554047113727.27%2338215.93000220000088
Juraj Simek (VAN)X2632502155492051315.00%528711.0300001000027
Matteo Gennaro (VAN)X26325-2401117123425.00%12258.6400000000052
Patrik Laine (R) (NYR)X36325000017394227.69%02035.630000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (CGY)X7632512154563358388.57%34696.170000700009
Nick Sorensen (TOT)X76325-1410030224818326.25%84215.5400000000026
Dalton Smith (NYR)X79325-24752567305314435.66%64665.900000400000
Kevin Roy (NYR)X79325-1912033633617358.33%167149.04000001123269
MacKenzie MacEachern (DET)X122351020251561713.33%222018.330000000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CBJ)X23235320820317156.45%127411.891011274000215
Shane McColgan (ANA)X50235-6201413319246.45%32505.000000000000
Nicklas Jensen (OTT)X59235-2260915308176.67%13686.240000100000
Adrian Kempe (R) (MIN)X69235-11402311264207.69%54706.82000010002193
Frederik Gauthier (QUE)X79235-424044394110234.88%74205.32000000001167
Ladislav Smid (EDM)X54145489151022914797.14%5380714.95000150000150
Tommy Vannelli (HAR)X82145-7620362112388.33%324535.53000250001143
Adam Janosik (T-B)X76055-61001822115120.00%556688.79000070000208
Brett Ritchie (NJD)X29314-12275233151720.00%62528.67101412000172
Wojtek Wolski (NYI)X42314-600191951015.79%12275.410000100000
Danny Dekeyser (T-B)X15224216061161533.33%2129719.8200000000073
Josh Shalla (R) (VAN)X20224-34069108820.00%325012.4801128000023
Spencer Machacek (LOS)X812241120492051710.00%02402.9600011300004
Jake Bean (WPG)X51134-11359854720.00%112023.970000000000
Anton Rodin (VGK)X81134-1115106105710.00%21001.230000100002
Travis Ewanyk (TOT)X45303-102354443335249.09%748510.7700001101196
Chris Calnan (DET)X62303-7401882214813.64%32784.490000100000
Bill Arnold (OTT)X47213-1518037242110119.52%32976.330001500001
Josh Gorges (BOS)X75213-626029301941510.53%98113415.120002380003294
Alec Martinez (VGK)X5123-18012642425.00%118817.5600000000020
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X30123-20001063516.67%01936.4500003000029
Billy Sweatt (VAN)X381231000253620.00%11513.9800000000036
Dylan DeMelo (R) (TOT)X49123-191801615170105.88%5668714.02000141011194
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (NYR)X56123-5220333631216.67%184127.3500001000018
Jesper Fast (SEA)X61123-420923238144.35%194357.130003130001206
Mirco Mueller (R) (BOS)X79123-1460683317795.88%5885210.79000030006297
Pierre-Luc Dubois (NYR)X703336014712450.00%010214.600000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (CHI)X903307504124110.00%012714.0901143400000
Simon Karlsson (R) (BUF)X200336801202350.00%1528614.3000011000024
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (VGK)X71033-64403587150.00%546849.63000000110179
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (HAR)X82033-5601817115100.00%806758.23000000112370
Linden Vey (VAN)X28202-48013591822.22%22157.6700001000141
Jakub Culek (BUF)X79202-84037259178.00%12312.9200009000136
Marcus Kruger (AVS)X8020210021941550.00%81962.45000022022160
Lawson Crouse (R) (TOT)X7112-4208412398.33%19413.4500031000000
Kale Kessy (R) (VAN)X191120202371314.29%1663.480000200002
Stefan Matteau (R) (VAN)X2211202011514097.14%31577.1400000000029
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (EDM)X29112-54031817795.88%21966.7600000101353
Nick Schultz (ANA)X33112-42097139107.69%4255616.840002260000150
Mark MacMillan (WPG)X471121402240225.00%0861.830000000000
Matt Puempel (TOT)X59112-5801822236184.35%73435.8100019000084
Drake Caggiula (R) (VAN)X4022020457270.00%05313.290110100003
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (NJD)X2101-2000030033.33%33919.4200000000010
Maxime Sauve (DET)X5101-1000240225.00%05711.3600021800001
Eric O'Dell (BUF)X61011207321150.00%0406.6800000000019
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X1410101009614157.14%1956.770000100003
Evan McGrath (MON)X151011000681112.50%0744.930000000000
Joel Lowry (NSH)X17101-4206371214.29%21146.710000100007
Justin Bailey (NJD)X18101-112018397711.11%01015.590000000000
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (VAN)X231010607930033.33%72068.970000000008
Sam Lafferty (VAN)X29101-62010373614.29%21264.330000000000
Mike Winther (BUF)X31101-5801321136127.69%01825.8600000000129
Joshua Leivo (PIT)X34101-6207981412.50%21995.8500000000195
Matt Halischuk (SJS)X60101-70011721454.76%54717.86000110001162
Jordan Martinook (QUE)X60101-1401330433.33%21212.020000000000
Erik Walli Walterholm (R) (NSH)X62101-18012180512.50%12383.840000100000
Jack Kopacka (R) (MIN)X731010604582112.50%01251.720000000000
John Quenneville (R) (SEA)X3011-200067250.00%06120.2600041100006
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (NYR)X3011000221020.00%0268.7800000000014
Samuel Girard (R) (PIT)X3011-100116140.00%03511.8201152000014
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (MIN)X8011440431010.00%610413.01011038000029
Christian Wolanin (R) (TOT)X8011-180432000.00%19812.190000100001
Roland McKeown (VAN)X10011160821020.00%5656.520000100002
Louis Belpedio (R) (PIT)X12011120112210.00%9655.44011220000040
Jacob Peterson (R) (DET)X17011-840837290.00%11619.4900000000010
Daniil Zharkov (R) (VAN)X18011040427110.00%1774.260000000004
Nick Cousins (VGK)X19011-66032110420.00%31879.8400000000152
Andy Andreoff (NSH)X19011-360465320.00%11075.610000100000
Petteri Nokelainen (BOS)X22011-340534230.00%21054.7800002000013
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (NYI)X23011-1401154050.00%01215.250000000000
Patrick Bajkov (R) ()X28011-1409162150.00%02197.81000138000124
Dillon Heatherington (R) (VAN)X3101103202544290.00%132046.5700000000016
Wyatte Wylie (R) (VGK)X3201131001450220.00%192608.11000070000126
Jeremie Blain ()X32011140310010.00%3662.050000000002
Jarret Stoll (EDM)X38011-616024156150.00%22055.3800000000013
Cal Clutterbuck (T-B)X57011-110012610220.00%12183.820000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (PIT)X61011-980721145160.00%132854.680114300002194
Tim Soderlund (R) (BOS)X63011-3100841010.00%11131.8000003000142
Dave Bolland (TOT)X70011-2320214257280.00%14466.3700029000029
Boris Katchouk (R) (DET)X79011-151403812307180.00%34285.4200000000122
Aarne Talvitie (AVS)X80011100100010.00%0280.35011013000010
Brady Brassart (AVS)X80011-3401014170.00%11591.990000000000
Ryan Mcgregor (R) (ANA)X1000-100000010.00%098.830000000000
Luca Cunti (STL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jan Drozg (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Alex Hutchings (EDM)X1000000020000.00%066.150000000001
Emile Poirier (R) (MIN)X1000-100000000.00%077.120000000004
Jack Gorniak (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Juuso Puustinen (BOS)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris DiDomenico (ANA)X1000-100010000.00%087.630000000000
Kris Chucko (PHI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cameron Gaunce (R) (QUE)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Seth Ambroz (R) ()X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Fredrik Larsson (R) (EDM)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew Benning (BOS)X1000020200000.00%088.000000000005
Logan Stanley (R) (AVS)X1000-320002010.00%12019.520002600002
Martin Erat (NSH)X2000000000000.00%073.350000000000
Frank Vatrano (NSH)X2000-100111000.00%0126.200000000002
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sebastian Repo (R) (EDM)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Linus Karlsson (R) (VAN)X2000000200000.00%041.930000000000
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (NJD)X2000-320713220.00%24823.9300011300005
Kerby Rychel (TOT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joseph Labate (NYI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Julius Honka (R) (T-B)X2000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Andreas Englund (PIT)X2000000200000.00%094.260000000000
Johan Sundstrom ()X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (MON)X2000-100001010.00%12211.200000700000
Nick Moutrey (R) (LOS)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Markus Nurmi (R) ()X2000000000000.00%010.700000000000
Conor Timmins (R) (WAS)X3000000011000.00%2124.030000000004
Martin Gernat (R) (VAN)X3000-100010000.00%192.990000000001
Eddie Wittchow (R) (BOS)X3000-100120010.00%33210.510000000006
Oskar Sundqvist (T-B)X3000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (NJD)X3000100000000.00%13812.810000000000
Nick Suzuki (R) (AVS)X4000000424110.00%0348.580000300003
Alex Peters (R) (PHI)X4000160801030.00%26215.470000200004
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (NYR)X4000-100222000.00%1389.380000000000
Steve Ott (WPG)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Keegan Kanzig (MON)X6000-180202000.00%3416.7600000000023
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TOT)X7000000131140.00%0365.200000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (TOT)X7000340003130.00%0375.260000000000
Miro Heiskanen (R) (BOS)X7000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Perttu Lindgren (NYR)X7000300035120.00%110615.210000000000
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X7000-420241010.00%2527.4900000000010
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (TOT)X7000-420545230.00%0415.830000000000
Travis Konecny (R) (OTT)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sami Lepisto (NYI)X80001201040000.00%4789.7000000000026
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X8000100303030.00%1232.850000000000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (STL)X8000-100011000.00%3172.090001300001
William Lagesson (R) (CHI)X9000080422420.00%1013414.8900001000036
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X9000-140144130.00%0404.430000000000
Jonathan Gruden (R) (TOT)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tom Wilson (R) (NSH)X10000-1201212110.00%0464.590000000000
Aapeli Rasanen (R) (EDM)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Fredrik Claesson (R) (WAS)X11000-120302200.00%2464.150000000000
Austin Wagner (R) (LOS)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Miikka Salomaki (WAS)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach Aston Reese (R) (PIT)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kyle Chipchura (EDM)X13000100032000.00%2826.2700000000017
Jarret Tyszka (R) (SJS)X13000-320000000.00%3382.9000000000016
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (VGK)X13000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Cameron Hughes (R) (OTT)X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Darren Helm (BOS)X16000-4408122230.00%11026.3500000000032
Joni Pitkanen (PIT)X17000-40006153100.00%1534320.200001056000073
Adam Ruzicka (R) (HAR)X17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick Paul (R) (TOT)X18000-220633040.00%3965.310000000007
Nick Spaling (R) (MIN)X19000-1401273000.00%3904.7400000000053
Jake Hansen (ANA)X19000100111100.00%3301.560000000007
Ryan O'Marra (PHI)X19000000140000.00%1231.1900000000023
Justin Abdelkader (ANA)X20000-51810956120.00%31206.0000002000012
Vladislav Kara (R) (VAN)X20000-140336060.00%11999.960000000000
Justin Almeida (R) (TOT)X20000-620530010.00%0954.750000200005
Shawn Boudrias (R) (SEA)X21000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Henrik Samuelsson (PHI)X21000-120112120.00%0251.170000000000
Sven Andrighetto (R) (PIT)X22000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brent Pedersen (R) (LOS)X25000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor Chatham (R) (WAS)X26000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Blake McLaughlin (R) (ANA)X26000-180732170.00%11335.100000000001
Logan Shaw (TOR)X30000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gabriel Bourque (SJS)X30000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Alexander Khokhlachev (R) (PHI)X33000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Biggs (WAS)X36000000201010.00%040.110001400000
Troy Bourke (R) (SJS)X45000000000000.00%090.210000700002
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (BUF)X48000-560582010.00%0871.810000200000
J.T. Compher (R) (SEA)X57000300122020.00%1160.290000000000
Seth Griffith (R) (QUE)X58000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ross Colton (BOS)X58000000000000.00%040.080000000000
Nick Campoli (R) (NSH)X63000-61752318121120.00%22984.7200004000020
Jacob Pivonka (R) (BOS)X63000-240360110.00%21191.8900003000093
Matt Delahey (MON)X750002406125130.00%464395.85000140001288
Samuel Houde (R) (PHI)X78000000000000.00%090.120000500000
D artagnan Joly (PHI)X79000000000000.00%040.060000000000
Nikita Gusev (R) (PHI)X80000000000000.00%050.070000100000
Corbin McPherson (R) (LOS)X8100001401341010.00%182913.600000100001257

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle Beach (PHI)X5152.33%83700201.20142010031867
Steven Stamkos (MIN)X8152.10%221300001.160800000111063
Sidney Crosby (DET)X5255.67%208900111.12150010011885
Brayden Point (R) (HAR)X7347.86%60800011.13000003900457
Jeff Carter (PIT)X6153.02%196700011.22380000210954
Kyle Turris (BOS)X9353.63%217800001.063711422001063
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X11352.73%100700011.22130000230673
Brad Marchand (QUE)X11536.59%12300211.12170100710772
Mark Scheifele (QUE)X7052.97%131400021.05470001700873
John Tavares (BUF)X4253.55%209700021.0914014411001076
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X8430.94%13900021.06000000031853
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X5242.42%9900111.09130000041895
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X3156.06%163400011.091200011200671
Travis Zajac (TOT)X2053.62%183700111.20390000310661
Brett Connolly (PHI)X9337.78%13500011.03140000011954
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X700.00%000100.90131210021625
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X6346.15%11700031.03091110011682
Nicklas Backstrom (EDM)X4355.21%209200011.05050040094755
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X4154.81%177700010.99060210250276
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X4153.84%212300001.00140001100448
David Pastrnak (QUE)X5227.42%12400011.02000000120445
Scott Glennie (BOS)X6240.98%12200011.00120002200358
P.K. Subban (EDM)X5225.00%400000.90001100150126
Magnus Paajarvi Svensson (ANA)X3437.59%14100001.00130000011466
Sean Couturier (NYI)X3152.39%152500011.03000001300415
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X9555.96%41100100.95480000011675
Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X2747.52%197600101.07230001500464
Matt Duchene (TOT)X3152.37%210800001.021100001100655
Connor McDavid (WAS)X2144.43%202800000.99020000210663
Jon Marchessault (CBJ)X5251.20%142200011.00110000510753
Brett MacLean (PIT)X4247.00%10000001.06330000011055
Corey Perry (ANA)X3143.19%21300040.88030001200550
Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X2347.38%120100001.000000011003610
Claude Giroux (TOT)X6052.59%170200000.98130000140573
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X6429.13%12700021.00010002300642
Konstantin Novikov (ANA)X6154.21%208800000.99011200051665
Brandon Sutter (HAR)X3153.95%216700000.95150110520455
Vincent Trocheck (QUE)X5150.42%226100000.95001000270545
Tyler Johnson (AVS)X7249.66%14500010.894600000531051
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X5036.32%19000110.89360001300653
Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X9339.83%11800000.93240000390781
Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X2252.53%156100001.06241020032644
Anton Gustafsson (MIN)X7153.84%179600201.06270121100562
Nikolaj Ehlers (QUE)X4033.03%10900010.88000000230333
Joshua Bailey (OTT)X4253.48%191300001.00130000210465
Mikhail Grigorenko (BOS)X2251.19%88100210.95000000031283
Jonathan Toews (MON)X5052.45%114400101.04041003400876
Sebastian Aho (R) (LOS)X4049.25%13400100.89110000150444
Thomas Hickey (LOS)X410.00%000010.80020002300562
Ryan Martindale (NYR)X3252.65%202100000.922402012004410
Mikko Rantanen (DET)X3331.58%11400000.90220000021732
David Perron (OTT)X3347.59%16600100.954100010120932
Bradley Ross (TOT)X4031.84%22300000.99000100130544
Patrick Kane (MIN)X4237.76%9800001.01380000140640
Eric Staal (TOT)X8154.91%222200300.85040010310445
Devin Setoguchi (TOT)X6341.13%14100010.91240120021464
Sam Gagner (MON)X4148.23%31100001.00140000190337
Lars Eller (TOT)X3451.02%78400100.91230001100542
Derick Brassard (PHI)X6253.55%201500010.95240110051646
Paul Stastny (AVS)X3053.76%216900100.85230000130124
Christopher Higgins (NYI)X5339.42%13700000.94040221100544
Milan Michalek (TOT)X8445.74%18800020.87290000420746
Mike Richards (DET)X8253.53%198200000.98250110210366
Loui Eriksson (CGY)X7235.11%9400100.944600004170266
John Gaudreau (EDM)X5027.12%11800000.97010001100433
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X220.00%000010.82111020051441
Ryan Kesler (ANA)X6252.39%209000000.83110000011427
Zach Parise (TOT)X3346.02%17600010.87160001200136
Ales Hemsky (SEA)X0238.14%11800000.89360003300321
Zach Hamill (AVS)X4154.71%192300010.89051211600675
Drew Doughty (TOT)X130.00%000000.73001110021532
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X2147.37%146300000.94000000092127
Yanni Gourde (NYR)X5438.68%10600000.96000001200735
Tomas Hertl (NYR)X4141.63%25700000.91010000510352
Peter Mueller (CGY)X5054.18%187700020.92120000055452
James Van Riemsdyk (QUE)X4153.07%92700010.90270010410342
Shayne Gostisbehere (NYI)X200.00%000000.79000003300132
Nail Yakupov (CGY)X5139.17%12000010.930300100111045
James Neal (STL)X1133.53%17300110.89370000061547
Mikael Granlund (TOR)X1234.51%11300000.86000000190234
Brendan Gallagher (CBJ)X1338.66%11900020.83130131800433
Michael Grabner (TOT)X4137.89%9500020.90120000081723
Dustin Brown (TOT)X3152.96%84400010.84361001200822
Mikko Koivu (SEA)X3254.10%190200100.800200100117633
Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X6151.90%28900010.801300000143553
Jack Eichel (SJS)X2045.58%188900000.87240000032340
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X110.00%000000.69000000033235
Keith Yandle (HAR)X320.00%000000.81000000022323
Viktor Tikhonov (NSH)X3054.13%175500000.82260000240442
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X4253.83%157900000.79010000011840
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X100.00%000000.700011101120323
Tyson Barrie (HAR)X010.00%000000.79000000150324
Tyler Myers (WAS)X210.00%000000.68000120031125
Mike Hoffman (LOS)X7237.12%13200010.79000000022663
Brock Boeser (MIN)X6228.81%11800020.90000000420543
Evander Kane (TOT)X7043.82%37200210.89370110250463
Artemi Panarin (WAS)X3333.64%10700000.81180000011323
Landon Ferraro (TOT)X3344.72%16100000.85040000610445
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X4251.94%167900110.83170000230542
Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X9152.13%21100000.92001110310825
Jamie Benn (DET)X3248.68%15200000.81350000011364
Sean Monahan (WAS)X4051.93%152900000.86180000230326
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X410.00%000000.73000011100043
Phil Kessel (TOT)X5246.21%26400010.87020000011562
Jonathan Drouin (SJS)X8142.18%14700000.84460011100482
Mitch Marner (MIN)X3334.38%16000000.87010000022246
Ryan Whitney (TOT)X510.00%000010.73020000120336
David Rundblad (STL)X020.00%000000.760320001150151
John Carlson (BUF)X210.00%000000.70000000061145
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X6250.00%9200000.88142222300514
Jordan Eberle (WPG)X5250.58%17200000.83150110032362
T.J. Oshie (MON)X5259.83%11700000.96331220011444
Shea Weber (TOT)X410.00%000000.73000010140642
Jordan Schroeder (LOS)X4351.83%194100010.84120020021725
Ivan Provorov (NYI)X410.00%000000.67000001100244
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X5052.61%105500000.872300200101563
Quinn Hughes (R) (CBJ)X320.00%000000.700000004150061
Ty Rattie (VAN)X1531.29%16300000.78030000000234
Jeff Skinner (WAS)X7138.89%10800010.82000002200725
Jason Zucker (STL)X3122.67%7500000.88250000011333
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X5027.93%11100100.81151001200145
Emerson Etem (CGY)X3243.75%9600000.97240012700434
Rasmus Ristolainen (EDM)X400.00%000000.670000004100032
Calle Jarnkrok (VGK)X4151.42%182800000.810100000122423
Dylan Larkin (NYR)X1249.03%179900010.83000000620363
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X4250.95%137000000.791300000113243
Elias Pettersson (SJS)X1042.30%199300000.79150000032233
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X310.00%000000.65000000011242
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X110.00%000000.76460000240344
Seth Jones (QUE)X210.00%000000.70000001200233
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X400.00%000000.68000000210242
Michael Del Zotto (WAS)X020.00%000000.630001203130330
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X2154.28%169300010.73150010022443
Nikita Filatov (LOS)X3156.48%10800010.89140000061640
Andreas Nodl (STL)X7036.71%7900010.79480001100135
J.T. Miller (TOT)X3147.53%117400010.75260000031523
Derrick Pouliot (OTT)X500.00%000000.74000010210006
Tyler Pitlick (VAN)X7041.92%19800010.76020000022343
Alexander Ovechkin (EDM)X1143.91%41900000.76020123600220
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X1135.51%13800000.77020000061026
Dmitry Kulikov (VGK)X200.00%000000.62111030180341
Roman Josi (WPG)X010.00%000000.630100000103111
Tyler Seguin (OTT)X3055.83%100300000.75270000130124
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X3140.48%12600000.75120000620412
Josh Godfrey (MON)X510.00%000000.72110000120135
Colten Teubert (OTT)X120.00%000000.65020000051007
Ryan Suter (CGY)X210.00%000000.65000010032154
Karl Alzner (NSH)X100.00%000000.61110010310211
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X4334.81%15800000.70000000310337
William Karlsson (LOS)X5249.24%13200000.72000000031343
Jaden Schwartz (OTT)X4152.81%97700000.71010001200163
Scott Laughton (NJD)X3143.23%31000000.78150000066434
Brayden Schenn (NYR)X0152.67%13100000.840622100102322
Chris Stewart (TOT)X1344.00%10000000.76142330063236
Cody Ceci (CBJ)X010.00%000000.60000100210121
Taylor Chorney (BOS)X200.00%000000.64230000022114
Justin Faulk (MON)X300.00%000000.67000001100145
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X3056.04%9100000.76341011100664
Jordan Staal (VAN)X4253.48%167900010.69151030240324
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X1252.58%179900000.77000013300155
Vincent Lecavalier (PHI)X3353.79%134400000.81010010310212
Reilly Smith (TOT)X4231.30%11500000.82001000240513
Taylor Hall (MIN)X5247.95%7300000.950100000112146
Brent Burns (TOT)X310.00%000000.58000010051133
Ryan Pulock (PHI)X200.00%000000.59000000031132
Rick Nash (TOT)X4344.04%10900010.70220000022612
David Backes (PHI)X3253.79%39600000.69010101100355
Bo Horvat (SEA)X3052.30%117600000.64010100240232
Angelo Esposito (NSH)X1051.54%84200000.68230002200516
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X100.00%000000.74001000021122
Cam Fowler (PIT)X000.00%000100.610000000277203
Mason Raymond (TOT)X2241.82%11000000.70050000077232
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X3153.64%195000000.72031120011521
Derek Stepan (TOT)X3452.55%195800000.69120011800444
Christian Thomas (TOT)X3242.37%11800000.71000000022251
Gabriel Landeskog (WAS)X2245.54%10100100.89000000022363
Jake Guentzel (HAR)X2141.46%12300010.75000001100112
Max Domi (TOT)X2042.43%70700000.83010000210223
Zack Phillips (SEA)X2453.96%69500200.65000000011362
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WAS)X3053.20%175200000.75110002200233
Victor Hedman (NJD)X120.00%000000.58011010066251
Vladislav Namestnikov (VGK)X3051.38%130400000.630000000151103
Jason Spezza (TOT)X4056.01%61600000.59140000150223
Beau Bennett (PIT)X4137.85%21400100.650000000121326
Mikkel Boedker (BUF)X4154.72%165400000.78110001100251
Logan Couture (WPG)X4049.29%14000000.62150000022231
Jonathan Merrill (PHI)X000.00%100100.57000001100021
Andrey Pedan (QUE)X100.00%000000.81000212200135
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X210.00%000000.691402202120112
Torey Krug (WPG)X010.00%000000.53000001300011
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X6253.74%173800010.68000000011221
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X1237.19%12100000.85020101100422
Derek Roy (MON)X2052.28%199700000.69140000130211
Tomas Tatar (CBJ)X3031.78%12900000.61030000021113
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X310.00%000000.59000011100221
Brendan Smith (VAN)X300.00%000000.580000000114123
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X100.00%000000.540000000102134
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYI)X3131.01%15800000.69000000033143
Milan Lucic (WAS)X4144.33%9700000.83110101200442
Nathan Horton (TOT)X6143.75%9600000.74010000022124
Ryan Johansen (WPG)X3252.50%194100000.597110000044325
Joey Hishon (TOT)X2052.13%189900000.710020001110240
Jason Pominville (TOT)X3138.34%19300000.6441200000104110
Justin Schultz (SEA)X310.00%000000.49000000360113
Brady Skjei (CGY)X000.00%000000.590000000101200
Mark Stone (TOT)X5033.33%10500100.74000003400234
Adam Clendening (TOT)X310.00%000000.55000000240122
Tyler Bozak (CBJ)X3153.92%198800000.5826210001210401
John Klingberg (NJD)X110.00%000000.510000002150001
Rickard Rakell (T-B)X5040.80%12500010.64140000022323
Kyle Palmieri (SJS)X1435.25%12200000.62110000022221
Max Pacioretty (BUF)X4241.41%9900000.70011100021411
Olli Maatta (SEA)X220.00%000000.67000000031420
Duncan Keith (TOT)X200.00%000000.550200000251213
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X110.00%000000.48020001100110
Jared Cowen (MIN)X210.00%000000.59000010180013
David Krejci (TOT)X1053.89%182600000.641100001500014
Brendan Gaunce (STL)X2151.56%198400000.64380000063151
John Moore (AVS)X110.00%000100.48111231100252
Paul Martin (DET)X100.00%000000.55010000083111
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X000.00%000000.531100000131122
Jacob Trouba (LOS)X200.00%000000.50000010043031
Victor Olofsson (R) (CHI)X2229.46%11200000.60000000043232
Alexander Semin (CHI)X3249.51%10300000.67250010130203
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X400.00%000000.53000010051231
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X3150.94%153900010.710100100134313
Dylan McIlrath (LOS)X220.00%000000.51002020140131
Mathew Dumba (LOS)X000.00%000000.581100000166033
Aaron Ekblad (R) (HAR)X220.00%000000.53000000120020
Mark Giordano (DET)X000.00%000000.53000000053001
Anders Lee (TOT)X3134.68%12400000.65230000180122
Alexander Wennberg (AVS)X1149.03%179500000.56140000021120
Michael Ratchuk (VGK)X200.00%000000.49000000310102
Mike Green (TOT)X020.00%000000.541211000214141
Josh Manson (NSH)X100.00%000000.470000000126132
Bryan Little (TOT)X6056.44%36500000.56120001100102
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X5037.25%15300010.67000000130515
Theodor Blueger (TOT)X1051.37%54900000.67000100130110
Mikael Backlund (PHI)X2052.84%206100100.580101101130211
Brock Beukeboom (TOT)X000.00%000000.53000010033101
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X110.00%000000.530002100301122
Tim Erixon (NYR)X000.00%000100.56000001300011
Ivan Vishnevskiy (ANA)X200.00%000000.480000001350011
Zach Bogosian (SJS)X210.00%000000.470011000293002
Riley Nash (MON)X1148.44%6400000.68240001100511
Hunter Shinkaruk (WPG)X2433.33%6900000.80010000210221
Radek Faksa (TOT)X3143.00%10000100.603400002100042
Timo Meier (R) (MON)X1028.42%9500000.60000010066510
Mark Pysyk (AVS)X110.00%000000.48111110011114
Calvin de Haan (STL)X100.00%000000.520000001140211
Brandon Saad (LOS)X2136.46%9600100.65000002200213
David Savard (AVS)X300.00%000000.47000000420002
Darnell Nurse (SJS)X210.00%000000.450000000161011
Martin Frk (TOT)X2127.62%10500000.61110010022223
Dany Heatley (SEA)X4151.43%14000000.53480000044114
Jason Demers (VGK)X300.00%000000.53000000140101
Erik Gustafsson (BOS)X010.00%000000.47000001300112
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X100.00%000000.47000001400102
Patric Hornqvist (PHI)X1139.39%9900000.52110002300331
Chris Kreider (TOT)X1147.52%14100000.62251000022151
Philip Lane (TOT)X3143.66%112000000.54030001100213
Sven Bartschi (TOR)X1242.57%10100000.55110001100412
Nino Niederreiter (HAR)X5036.43%12900000.62020020230323
Sebastian Wannstrom (TOT)X1037.27%11000000.50010000055002
Thomas Vanek (WPG)X2147.83%18400000.58050000021223
Josh Morrissey (DET)X200.00%000000.42000000011013
Sam Bennett (R) (PIT)X3142.47%7300011.10000000210221
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (TOT)X220.00%000000.45001001100111
Alexander Edler (CBJ)X100.00%000000.70000110180110
Christian Ehrhoff (DET)X100.00%000000.45000000081011
Colin Miller (PHI)X210.00%000000.47000000022120
Kenny Ryan (NYR)X3141.79%34700000.69140001100224
Riley Sheahan (VGK)X0042.28%12300000.52000000042331
Anthony Mantha (R) (OTT)X2140.16%12700000.60000000031111
Elias Lindholm (BUF)X3149.65%187500000.52120002300202
Ryan Strome (MIN)X2144.28%171200100.53110000130131
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000081121
Rasmus Bengtsson (NYR)X600.00%000000.490001200212122
Brandon Gormley (TOT)X000.00%000000.44001101700013
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X010.00%000000.500400101290043
Bryan Rust (WAS)X6130.26%7600000.62000001100125
Braydon Coburn (STL)X110.00%000000.42230000042322
Jarred Tinordi (SJS)X200.00%000000.48002020210212
Corban Knight (SEA)X2051.71%142900000.521200000176012
Adam Larsson (MIN)X010.00%000000.400000000172113
Jack Johnson (ANA)X000.00%000000.45000110140002
Erik Haula (TOT)X4246.79%31200000.62000011200232
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X3048.11%84800100.57000000180014
Nick Leddy (WPG)X010.00%000000.37111030042210
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X2151.97%152000000.55013010042301
Colton Parayko (TOT)X000.00%000000.41001000310110
Cam Atkinson (AVS)X1036.27%10200000.45140000011243
Adam Henrique (QUE)X0049.31%167100100.49000000011222
Alexander Frolov (TOT)X3035.23%8800000.56230000011105
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X1136.90%8400000.58230100055113
Charlie Coyle (WPG)X0140.32%74400000.57250000011124
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X3022.22%7200000.54350000064013
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X1050.00%72600000.53000000062122
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X1128.40%8100000.60000000061103
T.J. Brennan (NSH)X110.00%000000.53013100066101
Brock Nelson (TOR)X3047.92%141900000.59000000044222
Peter Holland (TOT)X3052.12%148500010.53000010032400
Kirill Kabanov (STL)X2030.00%13000000.54000010033222
Auston Matthews (AVS)X3247.70%17400100.51240000130231
Andre Burakovsky (BUF)X1120.00%8500000.50000010140124
Erik Johnson (TOT)X220.00%000000.370000102120032
Keaton Ellerby (NYR)X110.00%000000.52000010011110
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X210.00%000000.430000000144123
Will Butcher (BUF)X000.00%000000.430000100172220
Eric Gelinas (PHI)X000.00%000000.430000003500001
Drew Stafford (TOT)X1033.89%35700000.72000000011104
Colin Wilson (NSH)X1053.43%129900000.531200100158211
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X2120.91%11000000.52001002200432
Zack Kassian (TOT)X1140.86%9300000.590011000113234
Dylan Strome (R) (PIT)X1047.46%5900100.620000000147020
Charles-Olivier Roussel (SEA)X110.00%000000.400000000114132
Justin Holl (HAR)X000.00%000000.47000000011102
Martin Marincin (SEA)X300.00%000000.46000110031101
Marco Scandella (CBJ)X000.00%000000.4100000004211002
Troy Stecher (CGY)X200.00%000000.48000001100013
Jordan Schmaltz (PHI)X000.00%000000.42002000075000
Zach Hyman (PHI)X2142.54%35500000.38000000210111
Jonas Brodin (NJD)X000.00%000000.320010000176012
Jake McCabe (TOT)X000.00%000000.430001000472011
Josh Anderson (EDM)X2035.79%9500000.51020100071211
Brandon Pirri (CBJ)X3249.90%152500000.49030111100361
Mark McNeill (SJS)X4250.16%151700000.510000000191321
Austin Watson (TOT)X2039.36%34300000.42000001100002
Toni Rajala (STL)X1039.71%6800000.62010000052101
Jay Bouwmeester (NYR)X000.00%000000.380000001140023
Nate Schmidt (CBJ)X100.00%000000.460000000131101
David Musil (MON)X010.00%000000.480000000467012
Gustav Nyquist (CBJ)X0239.66%17900000.41050012200101
Joel Armia (SJS)X2141.54%6500000.61000000011222
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X3148.78%139200000.46001000041221
Alexander Killorn (TOT)X2133.33%22500000.560000001220110
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X1044.32%8800000.513701100203200
Samuel Morin (T-B)X110.00%000000.42001000095121
Klas Dahlbeck (MIN)X100.00%000000.52000000081005
Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X200.00%000000.40000000210012
Derek Forbort (TOR)X010.00%000000.320000000284022
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000.00%000000.510000102180120
Philip Samuelsson (WAS)X100.00%000000.35000000055110
Esa Lindell (AVS)X200.00%000000.36110010072101
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X010.00%000200.360000000163110
Oscar Klefbom (QUE)X000.00%000000.37000000055011
Zach Boychuk (TOR)X2052.06%75100000.461400001110112
Patrick O'Sullivan (TOT)X2143.27%20800000.51130000110212
Boone Jenner (TOT)X2051.22%90200000.4112001001212130
Justin Shugg (TOT)X1037.50%7200000.62000100310010
Tyler Cuma (TOT)X000.00%000000.3300112001412122
Brennan Serville (SEA)X010.00%000000.400001100101010
Brett Pesce (PIT)X100.00%000000.350000000491013
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X2036.46%9600000.46000001100123
Jonathan Huberdeau (QUE)X2034.15%8200000.471300000232101
Duncan Siemens (TOT)X100.00%000000.320000000362111
Jaccob Slavin (AVS)X000.00%000000.300000000521000
Erik Gudbranson (MIN)X000.00%000000.310000101520212
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X3335.79%9500010.44140001100200
William Nylander (QUE)X1037.84%3700000.91000010011112
Travis Hamonic (NSH)X000.00%000000.290020100131003
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X100.00%000000.33000000011030
Shea Theodore (R) (MON)X000.00%000000.330000000541111
Sami Vatanen (QUE)X110.00%000000.32000000031100
Andrej Meszaros (WPG)X000.00%000100.390010000512111
Connor Brown (WAS)X5329.13%12700000.41000000210122
Marian Gaborik (SEA)X0046.25%8000000.39280000088001
Stefan Noesen (TOT)X1042.18%76100000.3600101001212230
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X110.00%000000.300000000201202
Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X100.00%000000.30000000150111
Zach Werenski (BUF)X100.00%000000.38000000120013
Timur Tsarev (NYI)X000.00%000000.300000001310011
Connor Brickley (TOT)X2046.34%66900000.39000000022015
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X0024.56%11400000.400010200143202
Teemu Pulkkinen (VGK)X2035.80%8100000.43000000094111
Mike Reilly (OTT)X020.00%000000.4600000001210120
Cody Wild (ANA)X110.00%000000.30000000150020
Madison Bowey (TOT)X000.00%000000.4100011004310101
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X2148.75%32000000.5500000001211011
Drew Shore (NYR)X1142.96%137800000.362300000102101
Steven Fogarty (STL)X1051.66%51300000.59000000084001
Sean Lorenz (WAS)X110.00%000000.280010202100011
Stephen Johns (MIN)X000.00%000000.280000000314001
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X000.00%000000.330010000162001
Vyacheslav Voinov (TOR)X100.00%000000.310022100333010
Philippe Paradis (CGY)X1255.99%126100000.43002020022122
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X4045.45%9900000.33000001100040
Victor Rask (NJD)X2051.25%88000010.430000000141101
Patrick White (CBJ)X2046.67%3000000.64140010011103
Matthew Finn (MIN)X100.00%000000.25000100033100
Matt Carle (NYR)X000.00%000000.270000001170211
Dmitri Orlov (LOS)X010.00%000000.280000100221011
Stuart Percy (LOS)X000.00%000000.330011001150011
Slater Koekkoek (PIT)X000.00%000000.30000121100101
Chris Brown (TOT)X0033.53%16700000.47011100052011
Ryan Dzingel (NJD)X1036.84%153100100.34000001100012
Michael Matheson (PHI)X000.00%000000.26000001100000
Christopher Tanev (WAS)X000.00%000000.310000000268001
Anton Stralman (CHI)X100.00%000000.270000000762201
Nick Foligno (TOT)X1053.65%115000000.38000000033002
Paul Byron (T-B)X2147.11%155600000.30110000033150
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X0054.27%100800000.3424000002115010
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X2047.19%8900000.4800000001414012
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X1041.46%31600100.31000001100120
Johnny Oduya (CGY)X000.00%000000.250000000156010
Kevin Labanc (R) (AVS)X0238.89%7200000.32120000066001
Ville Pokka (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.35002000055011
Carl Soderberg (NYI)XX2051.14%56900000.24000000088011
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X000.00%000000.26000000052001
Nick Ross (WPG)X000.00%000000.280000000602102
Phillip Danault (TOT)X0150.00%103600000.290100000163013
Damon Severson (EDM)X100.00%000000.230000100186110
Tom Gilbert (QUE)X000.00%000000.301100000211100
Ian Cole (TOT)X100.00%000000.280020300283010
Will Weber (TOT)X000.00%000000.280000000265101
Jan Mursak (BOS)X1040.00%8500000.30000000077110
Artem Anisimov (NSH)X1048.70%11500000.35000000180003
Ludvig Rensfeldt (CHI)X0033.77%7700000.43000000081021
Alexander Steen (TOT)X0054.10%45100000.372400000183001
Kyle Cumiskey (DET)X000.00%000000.25000000022103
Adam Pelech (STL)X010.00%000000.27000000086100
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000.00%000000.260010201420000
Louis Leblanc (SJS)X0044.64%5600000.390000000251004
Craig Smith (VGK)X1029.09%5500000.45000000044002
Joakim Andersson (TOT)X0042.86%10500000.28000000011000
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOR)X0042.86%37800001.02000000011020
Robert Hagg (NYI)X110.00%000100.35000000022001
Greg Nemisz (BOS)X0026.19%12600000.2400000001818001
Danny Biega (NYI)X000.00%000000.26000000044000
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.50110000033100
Kris Russell (CHI)X000.00%000000.220000000143000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.2600000008111000
Jakub Vrana (R) (MON)X1045.28%53000000.370010100126011
Conor Sheary (LOS)X1234.85%6600000.310000000323001
Greg McKegg (STL)X0245.70%124500000.27000000022000
Chris Tierney (CHI)X0050.36%97900000.36000020033000
Connor Murphy (WAS)X000.00%000000.21000000180011
Dillon Fournier (AVS)X000.00%000000.230000000802002
Max Gardiner (TOT)X0050.92%75800000.35000000210001
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOR)X1128.26%4600000.320000000123111
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X000.00%000000.20000000210000
Cody Eakin (TOT)X0054.53%108200000.32010000043000
Anton Lander (TOT)X0136.08%9700000.220201300201003
Michal Repik (WAS)X0054.55%4400100.4200000001919001
Maxim Shalunov (CGY)X0039.13%6900000.2700000005722001
Mario Lucia (NYR)X0030.85%20100000.360000100294000
Zack Smith (LOS)X0255.31%108300000.29000000011020
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X000.00%000000.190000000291000
Jesse Blacker (TOT)X000.00%000000.2500000004117000
Mitchell Moroz (DET)X0030.19%5300000.3100100001414101
Keven Veilleux (DET)X0053.09%113200000.27000000072001
Geoffrey Schemitsch (TOT)X010.00%000000.33000001200001
Oscar Lindberg (CBJ)X1052.60%78700000.230000000481001
T.J. Galiardi (LOS)X2055.25%136100000.23000000130020
Joe Colborne (WPG)X0054.72%83700000.33001010022101
Jeff Petry (STL)X000.00%000000.181100000102010
Joe Morrow (HAR)X100.00%000000.200000001350010
Colton Sissons (TOT)X0049.55%133200000.2200101001919003
Simon Hjalmarsson (ANA)X1047.89%14200000.3000000001111001
Zach Budish (STL)X1050.00%3800000.29110000044000
Petr Straka (TOT)X1043.48%2300000.400010000343110
Ryan Spooner (TOR)X1051.83%144700000.21000000066101
Brendan Perlini (R) (TOR)X1031.82%6600000.210000000173000
Alexander Guptill (SJS)X2136.00%5000000.26000001100011
Valeri Nichushkin (NJD)X0025.00%4800000.2200001002424010
Matt Niskanen ()X000.00%000100.40000000033000
Anthony Camara (DET)X0136.65%16100000.260000000347001
Scott Mayfield (CBJ)X000.00%000000.350010100791001
John Ramage (T-B)X000.00%000000.220001000787000
Nick Ritchie (TOR)X2137.93%2900000.40000100033002
Zac Dalpe (SJS)X0150.76%130800000.20000002200100
Julius Bergman (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.310000001140001
Stephen Silas ()X200.00%000000.18000000033011
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X1050.79%76200000.270000000112000
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X0043.56%75300000.21000000077000
Xavier Ouellet (NYR)X010.00%000000.3800000002211010
Olli Juolevi (SJS)X000.00%000000.350000001140100
Daniel Girardi (QUE)X000.00%000000.3000000005210010
Anton Klementyev (DET)X000.00%000000.200000000791000
Nicolas Deschamps (CGY)X1345.41%18500000.22000000011020
Johan Larsson (CBJ)X0045.45%4400000.2300100001515001
Jared Knight (WAS)X0050.46%118900000.2000000003810010
Danton Heinen (PIT)X1041.40%18600000.2800000001212202
Ryan Howse (TOT)X1130.00%4000000.29000000022110
Nikolai Zherdev (CBJ)X1037.21%4300000.24110000077011
Brock McGinn (BUF)X1036.36%9900000.2200000004343001
Jared Staal (CBJ)X1041.18%3400000.35000000083000
Pavel Buchnevich (EDM)X0036.17%4700000.3500000003415001
Brenden Kichton (NSH)X010.00%000000.140001000556000
Patrick Koudys (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000000171000
Casey Pierro-Zabotel (TOT)X0042.42%3300000.31120000120000
Jeff Schultz (DET)X000.00%000000.220000000112010
Jeremy Morin (TOT)X1041.18%3400000.3000000002212001
Lucas Lessio (HAR)X0050.00%3200000.2700000002414010
Anton Volchenkov (MON)X000.00%000000.1700001003613000
William Carrier (MIN)X0034.62%67600000.230000001180001
Martins Karsums (R) (VAN)X0051.97%48300000.28000001200000
Mattias Tedenby (VAN)X0040.00%2000000.45000010000011
Shane Prince (TOT)X1040.00%2500200.3100001001212000
Rocco Grimaldi (NYI)X1051.87%42800000.30000000074000
Carl Klingberg (WPG)X0036.54%10400000.16030000033000
Clayton Keller (BUF)X0033.57%14300000.55000001600000
Dustin Boyd (CHI)X0037.93%2900000.230000100205000
Alexander Ruuttu (NYR)X1027.88%16500000.17250001100000
Michael Frolik (MON)X0031.25%4800000.2300000002613001
Benjamin Gallacher (BUF)X010.00%000000.2200000005348000
Brooks Laich (WAS)X0061.11%1800000.2900000004531000
Sebastian Collberg (TOT)X0030.00%4000000.240000000292010
Adam Lowry (TOT)X0028.36%6700000.3500000006933100
Jansen Harkins (R) (CHI)X0041.67%25200000.69000000052001
Nico Hischier (R) (VAN)X0043.92%18900000.62000000022001
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X000.00%000000.440000000327000
Lukas Sutter (TOT)X0052.44%22500000.330000000318000
Andrej Nestrasil (CGY)X0023.81%2100000.27000001200000
Martin Hanzal (T-B)X0053.10%58000000.2400000007713000
Sam Reinhart (R) (DET)X0037.50%1600000.75000006600000
Austin Levi (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.39000000000000
Stefan Legein (T-B)X3064.71%1700000.26000000077010
Travis Sanheim (MON)X010.00%000000.260000003140000
Juraj Simek (VAN)X0038.60%5700000.35000100044000
Matteo Gennaro (VAN)X0034.74%30800000.45000000031001
Patrik Laine (R) (NYR)X2021.43%1400000.49000001100100
Joakim Nordstrom (CGY)X1150.90%49900000.210000100261001
Nick Sorensen (TOT)X0119.23%2600000.2400000001515020
Dalton Smith (NYR)X0025.00%2000000.21001130022000
Kevin Roy (NYR)X0049.48%57800000.140000000395000
MacKenzie MacEachern (DET)X0023.81%2100000.45000000210100
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CBJ)X0049.57%23200000.37000000011000
Shane McColgan (ANA)X0045.45%2200000.40000001100000
Nicklas Jensen (OTT)X0035.71%1400000.27000000044011
Adrian Kempe (R) (MIN)X0231.25%3200000.21000001100001
Frederik Gauthier (QUE)X0047.34%48800000.2400000005320010
Ladislav Smid (EDM)X000.00%000000.1200111001616010
Tommy Vannelli (HAR)X000.00%000000.2200000001414000
Adam Janosik (T-B)X000.00%000000.150000000767000
Brett Ritchie (NJD)X0022.22%2700000.32000012200000
Wojtek Wolski (NYI)X0138.10%2100000.35000000044000
Danny Dekeyser (T-B)X000.00%000000.27000000044001
Josh Shalla (R) (VAN)X0038.89%1800000.320000000181000
Spencer Machacek (LOS)X1036.36%1100000.3300000005249000
Jake Bean (WPG)X000.00%000000.4000100001616000
Anton Rodin (VGK)X1050.00%600000.8001001005858000
Travis Ewanyk (TOT)X0049.26%54400000.1200001002525010
Chris Calnan (DET)X0030.77%2600000.22000000093000
Bill Arnold (OTT)X0053.92%29300000.20000000210100
Josh Gorges (BOS)X000.00%000000.05000000055000
Alec Martinez (VGK)X000.00%000000.68000000120100
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X0056.96%15800000.31000002600000
Billy Sweatt (VAN)X000.00%1700000.40000000210000
Dylan DeMelo (R) (TOT)X000.00%000100.09000000071000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.1500000004219000
Jesper Fast (SEA)X0034.65%10100000.140000000155000
Mirco Mueller (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.0700000006113000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (NYR)X0040.00%500000.59000000330000
Anthony Beauvillier (CHI)X0038.46%1300000.47000010071000
Simon Karlsson (R) (BUF)X000.00%000000.210000004200000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.0900000007134000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (HAR)X000.00%000000.0900000008224001
Linden Vey (VAN)X0021.43%1400000.1900000001111000
Jakub Culek (BUF)X1021.43%1400000.1700000005757000
Marcus Kruger (AVS)X1055.79%19000000.2000000001414000
Lawson Crouse (R) (TOT)X0020.00%500000.42000000042000
Kale Kessy (R) (VAN)X0031.25%1600000.60000000011000
Stefan Matteau (R) (VAN)X0051.19%16800000.25000000011000
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (EDM)X0051.32%18900000.20000000011000
Nick Schultz (ANA)X000.00%000000.070000001160010
Mark MacMillan (WPG)X0037.10%6200100.4600000001616000
Matt Puempel (TOT)X0034.66%25100000.12110000055000
Drake Caggiula (R) (VAN)X0037.50%4000000.75000001100000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.52000000210000
Maxime Sauve (DET)X0033.33%300000.35000000044000
Eric O'Dell (BUF)X0066.67%300000.50000000022000
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X0041.98%8100000.21000000110000
Evan McGrath (MON)X0025.00%800000.27000000180000
Joel Lowry (NSH)X0042.86%700000.1800000001212000
Justin Bailey (NJD)X1037.50%800000.200000000199001
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.100000000294000
Sam Lafferty (VAN)X0125.00%400000.16000000022010
Mike Winther (BUF)X0046.45%18300000.11000000061000
Joshua Leivo (PIT)X0024.44%4500000.1000000001717000
Matt Halischuk (SJS)X0045.10%5100000.0400000004040000
Jordan Martinook (QUE)X0033.33%900000.1600000003939001
Erik Walli Walterholm (R) (NSH)X0016.67%600000.08000000000000
Jack Kopacka (R) (MIN)X0057.14%700000.16000000055000
John Quenneville (R) (SEA)X0041.46%4100000.33000000110000
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (NYR)X0034.62%2600000.76000000130000
Samuel Girard (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.560000001310000
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.19000001100000
Christian Wolanin (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.210000000165000
Roland McKeown (VAN)X000.00%000000.31000000280000
Louis Belpedio (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.31000000043000
Jacob Peterson (R) (DET)X009.09%1100000.1200000001711000
Daniil Zharkov (R) (VAN)X0016.67%600000.26000000022000
Nick Cousins (VGK)X0045.63%20600000.1100000001814000
Andy Andreoff (NSH)X0048.65%11100000.1900000001712000
Petteri Nokelainen (BOS)X0039.47%3800000.19000000011000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (NYI)X0066.67%600000.17000000091000
Patrick Bajkov (R) ()X0033.88%30400000.09010000022000
Dillon Heatherington (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.1000000001111000
Wyatte Wylie (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.080000000329000
Jeremie Blain ()X000.00%000000.310000000325000
Jarret Stoll (EDM)X0051.74%20100000.10000000160000
Cal Clutterbuck (T-B)X0041.67%1200000.0900000005713000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (PIT)X0046.36%22000000.0700000005833000
Tim Soderlund (R) (BOS)X0040.00%7500000.180000000637000
Dave Bolland (TOT)X0052.94%1700000.0400000005427000
Boris Katchouk (R) (DET)X0023.81%2100000.0500000007969000
Aarne Talvitie (AVS)X000.00%000000.7200000008017000
Brady Brassart (AVS)X0030.00%1000000.1300000008018000
Ryan Mcgregor (R) (ANA)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Luca Cunti (STL)X000.00%000000.000000000122000
Jan Drozg (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alex Hutchings (EDM)X0083.33%600000.00000000040000
Emile Poirier (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jack Gorniak (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000004919000
Juuso Puustinen (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Chris DiDomenico (ANA)X0050.00%200000.00000000160000
Kris Chucko (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cameron Gaunce (R) (QUE)X000.00%000000.00000001500000
Seth Ambroz (R) ()X000.00%000000.00000000042000
Fredrik Larsson (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000051000
Matthew Benning (BOS)X000.00%000000.0000000003117000
Logan Stanley (R) (AVS)X000.00%000000.00000000050000
Martin Erat (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000032000
Frank Vatrano (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000002200000
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000002200000
Sebastian Repo (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Linus Karlsson (R) (VAN)X0066.67%300000.00000000011000
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kerby Rychel (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000001100000
Joseph Labate (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000097000
Julius Honka (R) (T-B)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Andreas Englund (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000072000
Johan Sundstrom ()X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (MON)X00100.00%100000.00000000260000
Nick Moutrey (R) (LOS)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Markus Nurmi (R) ()X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Conor Timmins (R) (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Martin Gernat (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Eddie Wittchow (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Oskar Sundqvist (T-B)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.000000000214000
Nick Suzuki (R) (AVS)X0040.91%4400000.00000001100000
Alex Peters (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000140000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (NYR)X0030.19%5300000.00000000130000
Steve Ott (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Keegan Kanzig (MON)X000.00%000000.00000000510000
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TOT)X0028.57%700000.00000001100000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Miro Heiskanen (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000082000
Perttu Lindgren (NYR)X0060.00%500000.00000002200000
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X0033.33%4500000.00000000031000
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (TOT)X0062.22%4500000.00000000044000
Travis Konecny (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Sami Lepisto (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X0050.00%800000.00000000041000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
William Lagesson (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X0041.03%3900000.00000000055000
Jonathan Gruden (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tom Wilson (R) (NSH)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Aapeli Rasanen (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000050000
Fredrik Claesson (R) (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000065000
Austin Wagner (R) (LOS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Miikka Salomaki (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000042000
Zach Aston Reese (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Chipchura (EDM)X0020.00%500000.000000000153000
Jarret Tyszka (R) (SJS)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cameron Hughes (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.000000000156000
Darren Helm (BOS)X0046.96%11500000.00000000044000
Joni Pitkanen (PIT)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (HAR)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Nick Paul (R) (TOT)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Nick Spaling (R) (MIN)X0058.67%7500000.00000002200000
Jake Hansen (ANA)X0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Ryan O'Marra (PHI)X0045.45%3300000.00000000180000
Justin Abdelkader (ANA)X0050.00%800000.00000110000000
Vladislav Kara (R) (VAN)X0036.36%1100000.00000000000000
Justin Almeida (R) (TOT)X0028.95%3800000.00000000000000
Shawn Boudrias (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Henrik Samuelsson (PHI)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Sven Andrighetto (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.0000000003015000
Brent Pedersen (R) (LOS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Connor Chatham (R) (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Blake McLaughlin (R) (ANA)X0028.57%700000.00000000000000
Logan Shaw (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Gabriel Bourque (SJS)X000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Alexander Khokhlachev (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000073000
Tyler Biggs (WAS)X000.00%000000.0000000003636000
Troy Bourke (R) (SJS)X000.00%100000.0000000004444000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (BUF)X0040.45%8900000.0000000004848000
J.T. Compher (R) (SEA)X0042.86%1400000.00000000000000
Seth Griffith (R) (QUE)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ross Colton (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick Campoli (R) (NSH)X0034.01%29400000.0000010001513000
Jacob Pivonka (R) (BOS)X0032.20%11800000.0000000006363000
Matt Delahey (MON)X000.00%000000.0000000007575000
Samuel Houde (R) (PHI)X0020.00%500000.0000000007878000
D artagnan Joly (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000007979000
Nikita Gusev (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000008080000
Corbin McPherson (R) (LOS)X000.00%000000.0000000008181000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maksim Zhukov (R) (SJS)10001.0000.0024000120000.000002000
Oscar Dansk (R) (NYI)113100.9312.0843200152160210.0000460000
Connor Hellebuyck (MON)60391640.9222.3635584514017930330.667155919772
Andrey Vasilevskiy (MIN)65372060.9212.5038632216120360020.625246318654
Landon Bow (R) (CGY)41100.9182.24188007850000.0000232000
Zachary Bouthillier (R) (BOS)10100.9171.9331001120000.000005000
John Gibson (WAS)64342450.9112.7237756417119310630.500126317443
Brian Elliott (NSH)64263070.9112.8038302517920180100.667246317553
Scott Darling (OTT)733321100.9112.6140446317619760230.6153966111064
Matthew Murray (BUF)65381960.9102.5138232316017810120.333126316732
Frederik Andersen (QUE)63411740.9102.6437748316618430220.720256217534
Corey Crawford (TOT)32161230.9102.62180723798770210.545113249510
Mark Visentin (PHI)2615710.9093.00145921737990110.60052456104
Linus Ullmark (R) (HAR)166420.9082.9275920374040000.00001157220
Ondrej Pavelec (LOS)70392280.9072.75405310418620060120.80015707653
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)59321670.9073.0334104417218450310.667245524611
Robin Lehner (WPG)67273280.9062.9740588320121350010.765516715426
Tyler Bunz (WAS)208540.9062.86107201515400000.16761763200
Daniel Vladar (R) (CHI)72140.9053.0842900222320000.000275000
Matthew Hackett (TOT)74110.9043.0635301181880000.000067101
Karri Ramo (MIN)1811520.9042.70104621474900000.40051863111
Martin Jones (BOS)68382910.9042.8840062219219990120.682226866102
Semen Varlamov (PIT)64391830.9032.9037392518118730200.640256119523
Tuukka Rask (TOT)61312350.9032.9435496117417980110.864445919502
Devan Dubnyk (TOR)59312610.9032.9233954416517020220.857145823932
Philipp Grubauer (STL)61292750.9033.1436442219119700400.704276120652
Thomas Greiss (ANA)66382430.9033.1039336620320920020.66796614636
Cory Schneider (TOT)57311960.9033.1232154316717170120.50065712933
Carey Price (CBJ)68263460.9022.9939908019920210340.815276516342
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (CGY)2516720.9012.93151501747500101.00022517310
Kari Lehtonen (T-B)209710.9013.01107641545470200.75041761210
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)40161440.9012.9022332210810910200.71473448323
Ben Bishop (CGY)49331420.9002.7428930113213260330.682224927224
Petr Mrazek (SJS)68293270.9003.1540426321221210300.500146811642
Christopher Gibson (R) (VAN)10000.9003.7016001100000.0000040000
Veini Vehvilainen (R) (SEA)30000.9003.6050003300000.0000012000
Braden Holtby (AVS)67352370.9002.65386712517117060120.565236515322
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)72313260.9003.0240076020220140230.667186813233
Jake Allen (TOT)68332590.9003.2240024221521420100.706176811825
Chad Johnson (VAN)68253290.9003.10394510320420320200.615136615822
Marek Schwarz (BOS)146400.8992.9373841363580200.66731168120
Jonas Hiller (DET)53192190.8993.2130076116116010400.500144930320
Jonathan Quick (TOT)48202260.8993.5128342116616470100.750124723330
Jaroslav Halak (EDM)50261660.8993.0727388314013830200.714144829333
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (TOR)2791310.8983.05149322767480000.00002358101
Steffen Soberg (R) (EDM)30000.8973.0678004390000.0000019000
Carter Hutton (NYR)205920.8973.36101921575520010.00021465100
Antoine Lafleur (LOS)21100.8973.04118006580000.000021000
Jeff Frazee (R) (TOT)164730.8963.2393000504830000.667151430100
Jack Campbell (NJD)41181840.8963.3123574013012550230.818224034121
Justin Peters (VAN)187710.8953.2994801524930000.87581526111
Chet Pickard (VGK)2571020.8933.30131021726740200.00001949300
Mason McDonald (R) (LOS)114300.8933.3851520292710010.0000659000
Frederik Pettersson-Wentzel (VGK)59233060.8923.5233550219718200210.545115917513
Jhonas Enroth (CHI)29101600.8913.47150300878000110.80052449120
Jacob Markstrom (NYR)65302940.8913.4737668021820040020.667246514254
Mikko Koskinen (MON)2110720.8913.38115400655970300.62581959110
Eetu Makiniemi (R) (WPG)135610.8913.1474540393570010.00001266000
Leland Irving (NSH)146610.8913.6178120474300000.55691326111
Anders Nilsson (SEA)62300.8913.1127000141280000.000056010
Joni Ortio (QUE)179710.8903.38101241575170200.50021762201
Anton Khudobin (SEA)82400.8893.1639900211900100.0000621001
Mike Robinson (R) (HAR)11000.8892.0060002180000.0000113000
Laurent Brossoit (BUF)169700.8893.5893840565030110.75041651100
Antti Raanta (SJS)164810.8873.5084160494330200.583121368102
Niklas Svedberg (STL)2210730.8863.51126640746480010.474192060101
Michal Neuvirth (DET)33141510.8843.35177201998550020.83363049100
Calvin Pickard (R) (SEA)102200.8813.9335100231940000.0000528000
Olivier Roy (AVS)197620.8793.4497820564630100.500161565000
Henri Kiviaho (R) (PIT)2112710.8773.87111620725830210.75081961110
Anton Forsberg (NJD)2031240.8764.21115500816550000.5002196100
Carter Hart (WPG)31200.8764.3218100131050000.000031000
Edward Pasquale (R) (ANA)167710.8733.5888921534160000.66731464100
Tomas Vomacka (R) (NSH)31200.8723.961820012940000.0000335000
Patrik Bartosak (R) (LOS)41020.8673.8821600141050000.0000314010
Josh Unice (NYI)20200.8674.03119008600000.0000213000
Jakub Kovar (OTT)152900.8594.8359600483400110.00001041000
Samuel Montembeault (R) (CHI)40300.8474.6521900171110000.000040000
Ivan Nalimov (R) (BUF)10000.8464.8425002130000.0000012000
Michael Hutchinson (R) (NSH)10100.8264.0060004230000.000012000
Anthony Stolarz (OTT)31000.8225.0196008450000.000027000
Jake Oettinger (R) (OTT)60320.8126.2518200191010000.0000322000
Philippe Desrosiers (R) (NJD)20200.8118.79680010530000.000020000