Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 20:57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon Draisaitl (T-B)X54610120182792214.81%011723.453361128000121
Nikolaj Ehlers (QUE)X5549500091941326.32%19919.8321351900001
Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X53692004141531220.00%210821.64145211000120
Jordan Schroeder (LOS)X5369380131192933.33%19919.8914532300000
Taylor Hall (TOT)X527914010101842111.11%110320.6412361700000
Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X5448340143123933.33%18216.3422452100001
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X517812048100510.00%511723.36123511000022
Jared Spurgeon (PIT)X5088040999560.00%511723.3302241800009
Vincent Trocheck (QUE)X55274201210102650.00%29919.8510131800000
Emerson Etem (CGY)X5437040151461028.57%27114.1422492000000
Scott Glennie (BOS)X54370100572461316.67%09819.6522483600000
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X534704091153720.00%08316.6722471800003
Aleksander Barkov (MON)X5257-1000141641112.50%39018.0622441800005
Mikael Granlund (TOR)X525722024114818.18%29619.2021331100002
Nikita Filatov (LOS)X5257200051831211.11%29619.2912342200000
Nicklas Backstrom (EDM)X52573202313262147.69%110320.5803373100003
Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X5257-41551671661312.50%111522.9902231700009
Viktor Arvidsson (HAR)X5257220011264197.69%210020.0802242000000
Zach Parise (HAR)X516720005221124.55%010020.0003362400000
Seth Jones (QUE)X50773807117260.00%610220.3402251800003
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X551621601651131045.45%37815.580000000000
Brayden Schenn (NYR)X5426-12014132191119.05%311623.18112222000219
Theodor Blueger (NJD)X5426100410741057.14%08517.0622422100000
Tyler Johnson (AVS)X5426000292641915.38%110320.65123122800000
Brock Boeser (MIN)X5426400110212919.05%27314.53101101600000
Shea Weber (T-B)X5336320911144521.43%812023.913141224000023
Mark Stone (T-B)X5246220721861811.11%19418.7613452800004
Zack Phillips (SEA)X5246220291131218.18%19519.08112320000016
Mikael Backlund (ANA)X5246560814101520.00%37314.6701101000021
Joe Pavelski (BOS)X524604049275117.41%19819.62123103600000
Thomas Chabot (TOR)X52463605562133.33%39118.2222431300000
Mark Pysyk (AVS)X5156-11152512378.33%310621.2213482900004
Steven Stamkos (MIN)X51561201012198165.26%510621.2101121700019
Bo Horvat (NJD)X5156320110123118.33%19619.2903352300001
Mathew Dumba (LOS)X51564205472614.29%49619.2002252200000
Hampus Lindholm (T-B)X515612082831212.50%611322.64022425000021
Ivan Provorov (NYI)X5156-36010675514.29%110521.0513441400001
John Gaudreau (EDM)X506642006132160.00%09318.6702263300000
Mark Jankowski (DET)X506624059183130.00%18516.9302252300000
Jakub Voracek (PIT)X55050201031631031.25%19118.1810142100000
Bradley Ross (PHI)X54152100115195921.05%08817.5400021200004
Ty Rattie (VAN)X5415320092031320.00%18617.1210121600000
Jamie Benn (EDM)X5415-1000131851722.22%010320.5100063300001
Dylan Larkin (NYR)X5325240591521120.00%29318.70112620000015
Tyler Seguin (OTT)X5325100241391123.08%18617.2610161900004
Sebastian Wannstrom (DET)X5325220071341023.08%08917.8721342200005
Justin Holl (HAR)X53250201281637.50%16913.7621372400001
Loui Eriksson (CGY)X5325000082001115.00%29118.1800042100000
Alexander Wennberg (AVS)X5325220714142421.43%28617.1300011000024
Reilly Smith (VGK)X532512046195815.79%010320.6401141700000
Mike Richards (DET)X5325295148207815.00%18416.8802252300000
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X5325220013171617.65%110120.1901131900000
Tomas Tatar (CBJ)X5325420471281625.00%110420.8400032600000
Connor McDavid (WAS)X5325220113315159.68%110220.4900072200000
Curtis Lazar (HAR)X5325120916100730.00%37414.8500000000022
Jonathan Huberdeau (QUE)X523550006115618.18%010520.9200011800009
Adam Henrique (QUE)X523550005162512.50%19017.9100000000016
John Moore (AVS)X5235127546134415.38%69418.7420282500000
Jonas Brodin (NJD)X52353100114103220.00%59819.6521382300000
Jeff Carter (PIT)X5235000051151018.18%09118.2201142100000
Claude Giroux (NYI)X523520044218179.52%011122.23101314011123
Ryan Whitney (ANA)X5235-10002102420.00%111723.45224818000013
Ryan Kesler (VGK)X523516039184811.11%310320.6411251700000
Alexander Edler (NYI)X52351403484725.00%912024.10123314000026
Alexander Ovechkin (EDM)X5235-140471661912.50%09519.0101193400001
Konstantin Novikov (ANA)X5235-3401591961210.53%110621.12235414000017
P.K. Subban (EDM)X5235-310074207810.00%310921.83202173200001
Derek Stepan (T-B)X5235110088252178.00%09118.20022102800000
Mike Hoffman (LOS)X523522035143914.29%09819.6202222500000
Zemgus Girgensons (NSH)X52351602141851511.11%18617.2902262600007
Nail Yakupov (CGY)X5145-140168177125.88%08917.8402272000000
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X51451004620795.00%09418.7700041200003
Logan Couture (WPG)X5145-10015135107.69%09318.5702212400001
Gabriel Landeskog (WAS)X51453409415346.67%07515.070000000000
Jacob Trouba (LOS)X51454609614267.14%1011623.181231124000019
Drew Doughty (MON)X5145-117517214067.14%510721.4403391700004
Viktor Tikhonov (NSH)X51451203132212134.55%211222.31011627101327
Ivan Vishnevskiy (ANA)X51452000470614.29%611422.7000041400003
Ryan Suter (CGY)X51451001511049.09%1311723.43101921000022
John Klingberg (NJD)X514534017102410.00%59519.0011282300003
Timo Meier (MON)X5145-200541061110.00%18617.1503311800000
Cam Fowler (PIT)X5055-260483020.00%811222.4201112200006
Jonathan Toews (MON)X505504091213990.00%110921.83033215000130
Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X50551201112460.00%210020.0000011800001
Torey Krug (WPG)X5055-120244150.00%610019.9102222400004
Brett Connolly (PHI)X540410004273714.81%29719.3600071300001
Patrick Kane (MIN)X540410018156826.67%08817.6410111100000
Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X5314-10079173717.65%28216.3100000000016
Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X531440047174917.65%18617.1800062000000
Brandon Saad (LOS)X5314-300272971110.34%010320.512131126000011
David Backes (PHI)X5314210012491433.33%28917.8900012000030
Jacob Josefson (NSH)X531421551441061930.00%210220.36101526000125
Ryan Johansen (WPG)X5224-3408971728.57%07915.7420221900001
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X5224-300261931510.53%18917.7301101600004
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X52242401313218169.52%210520.9511282400000
Derick Brassard (OTT)X5224-100751071120.00%07414.7922441700000
Kyle Okposo (TOR)X52242155145114818.18%17815.6110121300000
Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X5224020861341515.38%19017.9700042200000
Max Domi (NJD)X522420012153613.33%29218.4901152400000
Mason Raymond (SJS)X52240204693622.22%210420.73022221000022
William Karlsson (LOS)X5224320141441214.29%09619.2210172300000
Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X5224111590113518.18%49218.4211282600000
Joshua Bailey (OTT)X5224240712155913.33%19118.29011116000115
Jordan Eberle (WPG)X52242100113103520.00%28116.1701121700000
Corey Perry (ANA)X5224-40002236208.70%111523.0301131800007
Magnus Paajarvi Svensson (ANA)X5224-32038214129.52%49218.4822451400000
Erik Haula (ANA)X5224600010111518.18%05611.210000100002
Jake Guentzel (HAR)X522410005203910.00%38116.1110162400000
Cam Atkinson (AVS)X522422054131815.38%18517.0600000000125
Mathew Barzal (TOR)X52242200781625.00%06412.840000000000
Nate Schmidt (CBJ)X522400010790622.22%89218.4221362500008
Quinn Hughes (CBJ)X41342402821274.76%39022.45101162000008
David Krejci (SEA)X5134-140138174125.88%28516.9602252200000
Ryan Martindale (NYR)X51340604620375.00%111122.19101722000114
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X5134-21151351411127.14%311823.7000062300002
Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X5134-12011211189.09%19519.0902231900000
Ryan Strome (MIN)X513450012921011.11%18416.8200001000127
Sam Reinhart (R) (DET)X5134-10007205115.00%110621.1101111900001
Angelo Esposito (NSH)X513426065163156.25%110821.58011626011226
Roman Josi (WPG)X5134-3200853020.00%412324.67112324000125
Sven Bartschi (TOR)X51342951572714.29%07615.2002211300000
Brandon Pirri (CBJ)X5134-12010111041010.00%28316.65033425000012
Keith Yandle (HAR)X5134-3205641525.00%510120.1711242200000
Rasmus Bengtsson (NYR)X51344140144103610.00%610821.57000322000015
William Nylander (QUE)X51343200212178.33%17514.9300000000016
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X5134-1008820835.00%210721.4012391800000
Rick Nash (SJS)X513402059185125.56%08617.1811292100000
Landon Ferraro (AVS)X5134020281810105.56%010521.05000723000110
Chris Brown (VAN)X513436012213297.69%18517.0501151600000
Kenny Ryan (NYR)X51341208811269.09%27715.4002222000000
Jordan Schmaltz (PHI)X51343805230033.33%57615.2000011400007
Olli Maatta (SEA)X5134-1808494311.11%99919.7411231900003
Mitch Marner (MIN)X513400075181125.56%08617.2301131700000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (HAR)X513430001131127.69%05210.3201172200004
Adam Fox (R) (VGK)X4044200060310.00%48421.04011013011012
Patrice Bergeron (NYI)X504412061213890.00%211021.99011215000225
Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X50443000115370.00%010019.95011116000014
Dustin Brown (PHI)X5044020458390.00%08015.9600031200000
David Rundblad (STL)X504408011611370.00%611522.9800031800007
Zach Hamill (AVS)X5044-1801715215210.00%010220.3602292800000
Tyler Myers (WAS)X504422610706330.00%710520.97011316000017
Jason Garrison (NSH)X5044280532220.00%117314.6600000000021
Martin Frk (MON)X5044240679280.00%17114.1101101000117
Evander Kane (NSH)X530312017112431012.50%211623.182021328000226
Beau Bennett (PIT)X5303140125243412.50%110019.9810191900000
Brayden Point (HAR)X5303-320013172517.65%39719.4500002000120
Sam Gagner (MON)X5303-20038155520.00%08617.1720241800000
Joey Hishon (CHI)X5213-32018131051220.00%19418.8001132700006
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WAS)X5213-120012162812.50%08617.2410152100009
Sean Couturier (TOT)X521302031118111611.11%08917.8201121500003
Anthony Mantha (OTT)X5213-30022123716.67%08316.6511241900016
Vladislav Namestnikov (VGK)X5213100151061020.00%08617.1700041800002
Josh Godfrey (MON)X52130202370628.57%89118.2111241500000
Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X5213580142112618.18%18015.9300001000123
T.J. Oshie (MON)X5213-1160203121816.67%28116.2511241500000
Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X5213000351921110.53%110520.9801151800008
Milan Michalek (AVS)X5213-2601341241016.67%19819.6800022300000
Dmitry Kulikov (VGK)X5213420144145514.29%511723.36101616000014
Anders Lee (EDM)X521324066114818.18%17815.5100023300000
Kirill Kabanov (STL)X5213220145101720.00%08116.14112412000122
Justin Shugg (ANA)X52136000363633.33%05010.060000000000
Tomas Hertl (NYR)X521300003215100.00%0336.590000000002
Adam Pelech (STL)X521311001352240.00%46913.8600001000017
Brendan Gaunce (STL)X5213200511811025.00%39118.17000219000223
Artemi Panarin (WAS)X521320005183911.11%09819.6000082200000
Frederik Gauthier (QUE)X5213460123531140.00%06513.090000000009
Brock Nelson (TOR)X51231005382912.50%16513.0602231300000
Eric Staal (HAR)X51232601210116129.09%210220.4911222300000
Martin Marincin (SEA)X5123-1004620050.00%78917.7400002000012
Erik Karlsson (SJS)X5123-1202691311.11%811523.02101522000013
Paul Stastny (AVS)X5123-100113166136.25%010320.6901132400002
Tyler Cuma (NJD)X512356013131133.33%97214.4800011000022
Justin Schultz (SEA)X51232000112848.33%211823.65101920000018
Jack Johnson (BOS)X5123010010551620.00%110120.2100033800005
Patric Hornqvist (PHI)X51233000471914.29%07214.4200001000024
John Tavares (BUF)X5123080168108410.00%19619.1511241800000
Chris Kreider (WPG)X51231404173814.29%0479.320000000000
Kevin Labanc (MON)X51232001132433.33%15911.800000700000
Erik Johnson (NJD)X5123-1603331433.33%1512825.54011122000021
Samuel Morin (T-B)X51231408445525.00%17114.2811242300005
David Perron (OTT)X5123111564197125.26%09819.60011417000219
Hunter Shinkaruk (WPG)X5123-4204711699.09%09318.55112423000014
Markus Granlund (VGK)X51232008652320.00%16613.1100000000011
Brandon Sutter (HAR)X5123-3180167153126.67%09518.9610162200000
Ryan McDonagh (ANA)X5123010016211339.09%1312825.65101717000016
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X512302010272414.29%710420.8212349000124
Sam Bennett (PIT)X512307565221124.55%18617.2011282100000
Andreas Nodl (STL)X5123060111153136.67%110220.3111242200000
Michael Ratchuk (PHI)X5123-1603282612.50%612124.21000312000028
Mikko Koivu (SEA)X51230003613497.69%110120.18112521000119
Marian Gaborik (WPG)X51231000451920.00%17013.9401131900004
Nathan Horton (STL)X5123000771071710.00%09118.2500062200000
Travis Zajac (NYI)X51230115612205165.00%310821.63112414000121
Cody Ceci (CBJ)X51231406372914.29%710520.97101524000010
Devin Setoguchi (EDM)X5123-16085159146.67%010019.9311253200000
Marcus Johansson (VGK)X512310003156166.67%08416.8300081900000
Tyson Barrie (HAR)X51234004591611.11%511422.74022724000011
Jake Virtanen (NYR)X51230201220650.00%0316.230000000000
Erik Gustafsson (BOS)X5123-3607013547.69%211422.8411293800001
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X5123-20008173105.88%08717.3500021500000
Griffin Reinhart (OTT)X5123-32013594711.11%59619.2511261800005
Sebastian Aho (LOS)X512334005183125.56%010220.3501162500000
Oscar Lindberg (CBJ)X5033000086230.00%07515.0102222500007
Milan Lucic (WAS)X5033-19514311450.00%37314.6401132100000
Derek Roy (T-B)X5033000012264150.00%010821.53022721000219
Travis Sanheim (MON)X5033040524100.00%27915.8303331600003
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (OTT)X5033040144230.00%57815.6900021700003
Adam Larsson (MIN)X5033195522120.00%1010520.9600000000023
Oscar Klefbom (QUE)X5033520512120.00%59418.8400000000013
Alexander Radulov (PHI)X50332000612190.00%08016.0900031200000
Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X50330601072100.00%19118.1400001000022
Darnell Nurse (SJS)X5033-180729320.00%411222.41011619000021
Karl Alzner (NSH)X50330406411540.00%510019.9601192500002
Taylor Chorney (BOS)X5033-310062114130.00%210621.1602282800000
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X5033000012120.00%88216.4800000000024
Sami Vatanen (QUE)X5033600211310.00%39218.3500000000013
Scott Laughton (NJD)X50331205283110.00%08717.4902262100000
Colton Parayko (HAR)X50334801254020.00%79118.1200000000019
Jaccob Slavin (AVS)X5033100099280.00%712224.42000623000022
Will Butcher (BUF)X5033-400614140.00%911322.57011216000015
Brett Pesce (PIT)X5033000131020.00%58817.6800000000012
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X5033-11801935430.00%813025.91000319000017
Noah Hanifin (R) (DET)X5033380616370.00%39518.9501152300004
Samuel Girard (R) (PIT)X5033120111000.00%68216.4300000000010
Yanni Gourde (NYR)X5033-12034138110.00%39318.57000220000112
Patrik Laine (NYR)X5033-1000611450.00%15510.9502211000000
Jeff Skinner (WAS)X5202-160161146714.29%29819.6500032100023
Connor Brickley (NSH)X5202-2205662733.33%16112.200000200001
Ryan O'Reilly (DET)X5202000315100420.00%17815.6600000000026
Thomas Hickey (LOS)X52021100115112418.18%411322.572021122000011
Patrik Berglund (WPG)X5202-1201520154913.33%110821.52101624000016
Blake Wheeler (BOS)X5202-50033121516.67%19518.9110143400000
Shea Theodore (MON)X52020001550240.00%139919.7010121000026
Mikko Rantanen (DET)X5202-1404724358.33%010320.6400031900000
Tage Thompson (R) (NYR)X52021004172428.57%0418.200000000000
Nino Niederreiter (HAR)X5112-24042101910.00%05711.3000000000021
Justin Faulk (MON)X51120807283612.50%811222.45101718000021
Victor Hedman (NJD)X5112-12013511249.09%710621.19101102200000
Jason Zucker (STL)X51120001826293.85%19017.9000071800001
Phil Kessel (BOS)X5112-60006175145.88%010721.3511263000002
Matt Puempel (SEA)X51122001481112.50%0418.140000100001
Valeri Nichushkin (NJD)X51122403350420.00%0234.510000000003
David Pastrnak (QUE)X5112-16097154106.67%09919.8211231900000
Zach Bogosian (SJS)X511221204493111.11%77715.4000000000019
Cam Barker (NSH)X51122407272214.29%38917.86101727000010
Dustin Byfuglien (CHI)X511202085841512.50%710420.90112527000010
Jake Gardiner (NYI)X511232557622150.00%29118.1700002000019
Dougie Hamilton (TOR)X51120003451320.00%511523.09112413000026
Mark Scheifele (QUE)X5112-100416154116.67%010320.6701141900003
Ales Hemsky (SEA)X5112-10014146147.14%08316.5201152100000
Radek Faksa (NJD)X51122140182154126.67%09418.7411272400000
Tyler Bozak (CBJ)X5112-14021091811.11%08316.5100001200000
Jakob Silfverberg (VGK)X51121201484412.50%15010.060000000002
Anton Rodin (VGK)X51121205240125.00%2479.3100000011125
J.T. Miller (HAR)X5112-3002314427.14%07414.820000000000
Cody Eakin (T-B)X51121000121450.00%0265.160000000005
Peter Mueller (CGY)X511202047123128.33%08917.8100032000000
Sidney Crosby (DET)X5112-1201812197145.26%210521.0100051900000
Kristopher Letang (SJS)X5112-7607293411.11%410420.7110182200000
Joel Armia (SJS)X51120406483412.50%0459.020000000001
Jiri Tlusty (CHI)X5112-40003104510.00%07014.0810172700000
Alexander Ruuttu (MON)X51121001362416.67%0316.120000000000
Kale Kessy (R) (T-B)X51121203220350.00%0214.200000000000
Rickard Rakell (T-B)X511210068283173.57%08316.54101102100000
Lars Eller (EDM)X5112220011123148.33%110019.92101431000113
Kyle Beach (PHI)X51121140188227104.55%010220.3800041300008
Joe Colborne (WPG)X511202011740225.00%06412.7200000000031
Zac Dalpe (SJS)X51120407750420.00%05911.8100000000123
Tyler Ennis (T-B)X511201006293811.11%18216.3301142100000
Scott Mayfield (CBJ)X5112-1206130033.33%0438.610000000001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X5112-3001481312.50%510120.1411251600003
Andy Andreoff (NSH)X5112-1000132133.33%2183.620000000000
Eric Gelinas (EDM)X51124202120250.00%67915.8500000000016
Brendan Gallagher (CBJ)X51123957828383.57%010621.26000112600014
Tanner Pearson (R) (SEA)X5112-3402141525.00%07514.9300012000000
Jake McCabe (NJD)X51124201230133.33%56813.5100000000020
Esa Lindell (AVS)X5112-1403331133.33%410019.9300004000019
Zach Werenski (BUF)X5112-3405231233.33%28717.3710111800000
Jon Marchessault (CBJ)X5112300313122138.33%010320.67000514000010
Pierre-Luc Dubois (NYR)X5112-1204593611.11%210120.20000112000016
Ilya Kovalchuk (ANA)X5022-600027420.00%09519.0202241300008
Jay Bouwmeester (NYR)X502240011110510.00%912424.83000522000126
Aaron Ekblad (HAR)X5022-340407210.00%710420.7500042200006
Erik Gudbranson (MIN)X5022580427200.00%89318.67000518000021
Brandon Gormley (CHI)X5022-11401363140.00%58617.1900012000013
Derek Forbort (TOR)X50223115556100.00%59819.6000012000022
Elias Pettersson (SJS)X5022-600177760.00%18617.1002222000001
Dylan McIlrath (LOS)X50221401321020.00%58516.950110100008
Kevin Fiala (TOR)X5022100013150.00%0489.560000000000
Christian Thomas (CHI)X5022-300212196110.00%18917.7201192700000
Kyle Cumiskey (DET)X5022320011100.00%48416.8100000000019
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CBJ)X5022-195327250.00%07114.270000000003
Nikolai Zherdev (CHI)X5022-100075330.00%06913.7100042700000
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (OTT)X5022-280553490.00%310320.65000010000017
Bryan Rust (WAS)X5022-1203310130.00%07013.950000000000
Rasmus Ristolainen (EDM)X50225402810640.00%211623.13000725000014
Marco Scandella (CBJ)X5022060448130.00%711222.3400042600009
Jared Cowen (MIN)X5022-220724250.00%119018.03011114000019
Brent Burns (QUE)X5022320448480.00%411422.88011518000013
Philippe Paradis (PHI)X50223956173130.00%17915.7300001000033
Stefan Noesen (NJD)X50221201073370.00%17915.8500001000027
Braydon Coburn (STL)X5022020243020.00%1010320.6300000000021
David Musil (TOT)X5022100853300.00%49018.0100011000022
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (MIN)X5022000247110.00%19719.4500051900001
Victor Olofsson (CHI)X502200006147150.00%08617.1901132600000
Andrey Pedan (QUE)X5022020164020.00%78216.49011320000011
Mike Green (VGK)X50223100425160.00%611222.3300021800007
Bobby Sanguinetti (NSH)X5022-1160738180.00%512024.08000429011222
James Van Riemsdyk (SEA)X50221751758680.00%18316.6201142000000
Patrick White (CBJ)X5022-20016252130.00%16813.6502222500004
Brendan Smith (VAN)X50220402412070.00%1012324.63011821000026
Nick Ross (CHI)X5022000410010.00%0407.9200000000016
Brett MacLean (PIT)X50223002812340.00%09719.4300051900000
Colten Teubert (OTT)X5022-340259340.00%810320.6602229000220
Maxim Shalunov (CGY)X5022-120326210.00%15010.080000000000
Brad Marchand (QUE)X5022-15548184110.00%19819.5301131800000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (PHI)X502201201156040.00%49819.67000212000014
Scott Harrington (CGY)X5022120610010.00%45811.5500001000028
Christian Ehrhoff (DET)X5022300033250.00%39318.5200022300000
Jason Demers (VGK)X5022-120225330.00%48517.0100031800000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X5022080671130.00%1010020.0600000000023
Simon Despres (SEA)X5022-21201043100.00%88917.7300000000015
Brendan Perlini (TOR)X5022020200030.00%0326.39022011000018
Colin Miller (PHI)X5022220926100.00%411623.19000512000027
Mikhail Grigorenko (BOS)X5022-24073155120.00%09619.1601153200001
Brady Skjei (CGY)X5022-2100383090.00%49919.8201131900007
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X50220100767350.00%612124.22011421000024
Josh Manson (NSH)X502200010195110.00%612625.11000728000130
Matthew Tkachuk (BUF)X5022-2804812090.00%19218.4601141700000
Gabriel Fontaine (R) (MIN)X210110000100100.00%062.900000000000
Matt Delahey (MON)X310112032100100.00%34815.8400000000013
Riley Sheahan (CHI)X4101-1004770414.29%15914.700000000019
Nick Bjugstad (VAN)X5101-40089124118.33%07014.0800000000010
Tyler Pitlick (VAN)X5101-1607811169.09%19318.52000322000211
Jason Pominville (STL)X5101-2000442725.00%1367.120000700000
Austin Watson (CHI)X5101-10034133137.69%26412.850000200001
Jarred Tinordi (SJS)X5101-61009354320.00%811022.01101519000021
Kevin Hayes (BUF)X5101-1001320650.00%1489.6500000000017
Jakub Vrana (VGK)X510101007350520.00%16913.8500000101110
Colin Wilson (CHI)X5101-240512114129.09%28416.8700001000123
Andrew Ladd (CHI)X5101-1604211179.09%06112.290000100000
Johan Larsson (NYI)X510118013144425.00%06112.240000000000
Alexander Killorn (TOR)X51011004431233.33%1509.990000000000
Matt Carle (NYR)X5101-1000141225.00%511122.14101211000015
Jason Spezza (VAN)X5101-1000375514.29%011322.52101122000028
Phillip Danault (T-B)X51011202561716.67%08617.2300000000032
Boone Jenner (WPG)X51011002811059.09%0479.330000000000
Josh Morrissey (DET)X5101-6609742425.00%210821.6310121900002
Chris Stewart (NJD)X51012607394211.11%19018.0000022100000
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X51011001230133.33%0153.000000000000
Mark Giordano (DET)X5101-6408661516.67%612324.52101419000015
Andrew Shaw (SEA)X51012207180212.50%05711.3500000000117
Jared Staal (CBJ)X5101-2000221050.00%0367.180000000000
Carl Soderberg (NYI)XX51010205472414.29%16813.6000000101123
Danton Heinen (PIT)X51011000240125.00%1316.260000000005
Greg Nemisz (BOS)X51011001112018.33%17114.2100000000128
Bryan Little (NJD)X510110001011439.09%08016.0800000000028
Bobby Ryan (SEA)X510107582143127.14%08316.5300022000000
Lucas Lessio (EDM)X51011001051220.00%0285.520000000000
Brennan Serville (SEA)X510128017722050.00%68116.2100000000012
Nick Leddy (WPG)X5101116010392711.11%710020.03000618000018
Louis Leblanc (SJS)X51012203392611.11%05410.9000000000222
John Carlson (BUF)X5101-3407650220.00%1011021.95000318000018
Charles-Olivier Roussel (SEA)X51011602220150.00%68717.3600013000015
Casey Cizikas (MON)X51011601851220.00%15511.0000000000017
Sebastian Collberg (ANA)X5101-1200120250.00%0234.670000000000
Tom Wilson (R) (NSH)X5101212073101110.00%0397.790000000000
Colton Sissons (BOS)X510110061292311.11%07114.2200000000128
Jordan Martinook (QUE)X510110000100100.00%1173.420000000000
Connor Brown (WAS)X5101-1200673214.29%27314.6100000000020
Dylan Strome (PIT)X5101-20013101810.00%07013.980000000005
Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X51011201675414.29%0428.3300000000015
Pavel Buchnevich (DET)X5101-1000150120.00%0224.310000000000
Ryan Graves (R) (WPG)X5101-2408374214.29%129418.8900012000124
Jack Eichel (SJS)X51010208411289.09%08216.3500052100000
Pavel Zacha (R) (OTT)X5101-38011811279.09%07915.8500000000021
Evgenii Dadonov (OTT)X5101-3000360316.67%05811.630000000000
Frank Vatrano (NSH)X5011-100031150.00%0214.170000000002
Ryan Spooner (DET)X5011040363040.00%27514.9000001000023
Sean Monahan (WAS)X5011-1000913380.00%09518.9700042100011
Petr Straka (WPG)X5011000023110.00%0356.940000000002
Cale Makar (R) (NYR)X5011-395911010.00%77214.4500009000020
Auston Matthews (AVS)X5011-30021017590.00%09919.7000052800006
Jonathan Merrill (PHI)X50112255822010.00%59218.4000001000023
Damon Severson (EDM)X5011520875150.00%711723.49000333000017
Philip Lane (CHI)X50110201312144130.00%18817.5300052700000
Timur Tsarev (NYI)X5011140020220.00%38416.8300000000025
Sean Lorenz (WAS)X501111201283130.00%88817.6200002000011
Will Weber (VAN)X5011000114220.00%711021.94000116000021
Stephen Johns (MIN)X5011580564030.00%511022.03000314000013
Alexander Frolov (NJD)X5011100044370.00%05510.920000000004
Matt Duchene (NSH)X5011200115143120.00%18917.8901122800000
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X501101401119330.00%510621.26000721000013
Zack Kassian (VAN)X5011-440958260.00%25911.710000000000
Peter Holland (T-B)X50111175351110.00%06713.4800000000020
Daniel Girardi (PHI)X5011340721010.00%69819.5200001000033
Philip Samuelsson (WAS)X5011275312020.00%48416.860000000003
Ryan Murphy (T-B)X5011100215440.00%06713.4301152400000
Corban Knight (SEA)X5011-220339070.00%06212.390000000004
Kyle Turris (BOS)X5011-6601416248120.00%410821.7001193000003
Alex Goligoski (CHI)X5011-620028050.00%29318.5801172800000
Mark McNeill (SJS)X50110203103220.00%27314.5200000000022
Shane Prince (SEA)X5011200323010.00%15310.5700000000018
Anton Gustafsson (MIN)X5011-3135710111150.00%07715.390000600000
Anthony Camara (DET)X5011000454100.00%0489.540000000000
Michael Frolik (MON)X5011100223010.00%0316.120000000000
Mikkel Boedker (BUF)X5011-4001313070.00%38516.9300011100000
Michael Grabner (AVS)X50116001511270.00%07715.3800042400002
Jeff Petry (STL)X5011000622010.00%67114.2900000000022
Jan Mursak (BOS)X5011100003160.00%25611.2600000000013
Cody Wild (ANA)X5011-120123110.00%48416.7501121300009
Christian Dvorak (STL)X50112000671130.00%05511.0200011000000
Vyacheslav Voinov (T-B)X5011340420010.00%39519.0000000000025
Travis Hamonic (NSH)X5011-120321020.00%69619.1100000000030
Adam Clendening (WPG)X50110140724250.00%610621.11000217000021
Victor Rask (NJD)X5011200021020.00%2336.5600000000014
Joel Edmundson (ANA)X5011-5401847220.00%310420.8600000000017
Steven Fogarty (STL)X5011-300325050.00%05010.0900000000021
Troy Stecher (CGY)X50111201144220.00%08316.6500022000000
Mike Reilly (EDM)X5011120514120.00%25611.230000100001
Carl Klingberg (WPG)X5011000101000.00%0357.0801113000031
Kevin Lynch (CGY)X50111100775050.00%05511.0800000000022
David Savard (AVS)X5011120151010.00%68617.1700010000019
Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X5011000353240.00%59919.850000700000
Brock Beukeboom (QUE)X5011040624020.00%39318.5900022000001
Danny Biega (LOS)X5011-320232030.00%68316.6100000000015
Mark MacMillan (WPG)X5011020021250.00%0336.690000000000
Zach Hyman (EDM)X50110000783100.00%06312.6100001000114
Martin Gernat (R) (VAN)X5011-320122010.00%17214.440001000007
Ryan Dzingel (NJD)X5011220201060.00%0326.3600000000013
Matthew Finn (MIN)X5011040410000.00%3356.980000000000
Brock McGinn (BUF)X5011100112150.00%1387.5300000000017
MacKenzie MacEachern (DET)X5011-140420030.00%0316.160110000009
Derrick Pouliot (OTT)X5011-11001057260.00%49118.1801131800000
Slater Koekkoek (PIT)X50111801022000.00%38216.400001100008
Nicolas Kerdiles (NYR)X5011120143230.00%15711.4800000000015
Raphael Bussieres (NYR)X5011040101220.00%0326.330000000001
Gustav Nyquist (CBJ)X50110001710490.00%07515.020000000000
Nick Bonino (ANA)X5011-100033140.00%0234.680000000000
Mats Zuccarello (CGY)X5011320339330.00%08316.6700000000223
Madison Bowey (ANA)X5011140821010.00%46312.5400000000010
Robert Hagg (TOT)X5011040913220.00%88015.9700000000017
William Carrier (MIN)X5011120145130.00%0448.7900000000021
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (AVS)X5011000011130.00%0163.210000000000
Danny Dekeyser (T-B)X5011020462020.00%49318.5300000000026
Kris Russell (CHI)X5011-100111010.00%67214.5000000000018
Kyle Connor (R) (OTT)X5011-20004122190.00%17615.1901131900000
Jakub Zboril (R) (TOR)X501111201312010.00%37915.870000000002
Conor Sheary (LOS)X5011-300088130.00%05911.890001100000
Anthony Cirelli (PIT)X5011-200327570.00%08015.9400000000015
Clayton Keller (BUF)X5011-400067220.00%17514.990002500000
Olli Juolevi (SJS)X5011100410100.00%38216.3900000000022
Jake Bean (WPG)X5011-2601061120.00%57715.4700000000011
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOR)X1000000000000.00%022.130000000001
Geoffrey Schemitsch (CHI)X1000020000000.00%166.130000000001
Matt Stajan (WPG)X1000000000000.00%010.520000000000
David Clarkson (ANA)X1000-100200000.00%044.270000000000
Loic Leduc (R) (NYI)X1000000000000.00%000.150000000000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (BUF)X1000000001020.00%054.700000000000
Frederic Allard (R) (VGK)X1000060101000.00%01514.920000000004
Taylor Aronson (MIN)X2000000000000.00%031.430000200001
Joakim Nordstrom (CGY)X2000-200130000.00%12411.8900000000012
Nikita Zadorov (HAR)X2000000100100.00%094.400000000000
Bobby Hughes (MIN)X2000100110010.00%062.900000000000
Justin Pender (VGK)X2000-100000000.00%33618.1000000000012
John Draeger (OTT)X2000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Filip Hallander (R) (MON)X2000000000000.00%0105.050000000000
Adrian Kempe (MIN)X3000020312010.00%0175.770000000000
Emile Poirier (R) (MIN)X3000000212010.00%1299.7900000000012
Patrick Koudys (ANA)X3000020000000.00%020.570000200000
Tommy Vannelli (HAR)X3000-120200000.00%0206.7100000000011
Shane McColgan (ANA)X4000000205020.00%0194.780000000000
Simon Karlsson (BUF)X4000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Kasperi Kapanen (CBJ)X4000-100024140.00%0287.100000000000
Nick Sorensen (ANA)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (BUF)X4000100000000.00%0153.640000000000
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X5000-3005563110.00%18216.4400031400000
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X5000-320198360.00%27214.3900000000022
Robby Fabbri (R) (PIT)X5000020202100.00%0448.7000012100001
Andrej Sekera (WAS)X5000-120123120.00%47915.8700011000015
Drew Stafford (CHI)X5000-2000071100.00%0448.7600062800000
Thomas Vanek (SEA)X5000-300017280.00%08015.9900022000000
Charlie Coyle (WPG)X5000-420135130.00%15611.200000000000
Haydn Fleury (BUF)X5000-2601055010.00%38316.5500011000013
Jared Knight (WAS)X5000-200165010.00%0459.0600000000024
Niklas Hjalmarsson (CBJ)X5000-100313010.00%56212.360000100005
Jonathan Drouin (SJS)X5000-66015415360.00%18917.7500052000003
Logan MacMillan (CBJ)X5000-200032350.00%0367.170000000000
Stefan Legein (NYI)X5000-140811020.00%0346.750000000000
Nicolas Deschamps (CGY)X5000-220031010.00%0489.5000001000020
Michal Repik (WAS)X5000-200013000.00%1295.870000000008
Mattias Tedenby (VAN)X5000000010000.00%061.190000000006
Greg McKegg (STL)X5000-320304150.00%1387.680000100005
Eric O'Dell (LOS)X5000000200000.00%3234.6900001000022
Jordan Weal (R) (LOS)X5000-120520000.00%0255.080000100002
Adam Janosik (T-B)X5000-100010000.00%1244.800000200002
Max Gardiner (NYI)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jakub Culek (NYI)X5000-100003010.00%0346.730000000000
Duncan Siemens (VAN)X50000605710120.00%710721.34000816000020
Corbin McPherson (LOS)X5000-100000000.00%061.190000000001
Connor Chatham (WAS)X5000-220400100.00%0214.240000000000
Elias Lindholm (BUF)X5000-540276060.00%27414.7700002000016
Josh Gorges (BOS)X5000100001000.00%5479.3600000000022
Joe Morrow (HAR)X5000080713020.00%55911.8700000000020
Cal Clutterbuck (T-B)X50001115101010.00%0214.140000000000
Tim Erixon (NYR)X5000-240022010.00%2377.410000100004
William Wrenn (MIN)X5000-260532020.00%128116.1600000000021
Brian Dumoulin (QUE)X5000-100020000.00%2224.470000000000
Jeremy Morin (NSH)X5000-400214020.00%1356.900000000000
Andrej Nestrasil (CGY)X5000-200110150.00%1346.710000000006
Dmitri Orlov (LOS)X5000-240551020.00%77615.1500000000017
Toni Rajala (OTT)X5000-200018130.00%0397.890000100000
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X5000-420240000.00%98316.6500000000014
Rocco Grimaldi (NYI)X5000-100025010.00%1387.530000000000
Mirco Mueller (BOS)X5000-440733000.00%47514.9300000000319
Marcus Kruger (AVS)X5000000000000.00%0102.0100000000010
Jordan Staal (VAN)X5000-2100251511370.00%212424.88000522000023
Connor Murphy (WAS)X5000-400654340.00%29017.9000041800000
Zack Smith (LOS)X5000-240551000.00%1479.3700000000010
Nick Foligno (VAN)X5000-400032150.00%06112.250000000003
Alexander Steen (NYI)X5000-100046210.00%25711.3400021200000
Anton Stralman (CHI)X5000-660432100.00%78316.6200000000018
Nicklas Jensen (OTT)X5000-200002120.00%0387.600000000000
Tomas Jurco (BOS)X5000000000000.00%000.090000000000
Dmitrij Jaskin (BOS)X5000-200004000.00%0142.740000000001
Jeff Schultz (NJD)X5000100100000.00%4336.5800000000023
Adam Lowry (HAR)X5000000210010.00%0234.6400000000020
Jack Gorniak (R) (SJS)X5000100111010.00%0316.250000000000
James Neal (STL)X50000140937170.00%19719.44000111000016
Artem Anisimov (NSH)X5000-100129190.00%15511.090000000000
Riley Nash (MON)X5000-2200752120.00%28917.7700000000127
Max Pacioretty (BUF)X5000-42032192100.00%08717.3400041700000
Keven Veilleux (DET)X5000-100132010.00%0326.3900000000010
T.J. Galiardi (LOS)X5000000150000.00%1234.6900000000023
Cody Hodgson (OTT)X5000-1606211130.00%28416.7000000000323
Michael Del Zotto (WAS)X5000-595657160.00%1010821.5100062400008
Petteri Nokelainen (BOS)X5000-220430000.00%1265.2700000000014
Zach Boychuk (TOR)X5000-100145330.00%16312.5900000000128
Igor Makarov (PIT)X5000000011110.00%0244.740000000003
Alec Martinez (VGK)X5000-140343120.00%119519.0500015000021
Joakim Andersson (VAN)X5000-100002100.00%0183.670000000000
Brenden Kichton (NSH)X5000000000000.00%010.170000000000
Johnny Oduya (CGY)X5000000011000.00%3377.310000000001
Logan Shaw (NYR)X5000000000000.00%010.230000000000
Calvin de Haan (STL)X5000-1401561120.00%109719.3800000000120
Kyle Palmieri (SJS)X5000-6209313570.00%18516.9300032000000
Anton Lander (CHI)X5000-120573150.00%0489.6400000000025
Jesse Blacker (BOS)X5000-540434030.00%88015.95000428000020
Ryan Howse (VAN)X5000000012000.00%030.690001000000
Anton Klementyev (DET)X5000220321030.00%1336.6800000000115
Nick Ritchie (TOR)X5000-100100240.00%1275.470000000000
Alexander Guptill (SJS)X5000-220043200.00%0489.500000000000
Benjamin Gallacher (BUF)X5000-100010000.00%1193.770000000007
Teemu Pulkkinen (NYI)X5000-220708240.00%16412.7000021400000
Patrick McNally (R) (VAN)X5000-31201110210.00%46713.370000000000
Michael Ferland (QUE)X5000120101110.00%0173.410000000000
Garrett Noonan (T-B)X5000-140400000.00%1214.160000000000
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X5000-120637460.00%26312.6300000000227
Michael Matheson (DET)X5000120431020.00%86412.8500000000019
Brian Hart (VGK)X5000220404320.00%15310.640000000000
Lukas Sutter (PHI)X5000-100112100.00%0377.4100001000024
Daniil Zharkov (R) (VAN)X5000000100000.00%091.710000000006
Chris Tierney (CHI)X5000-140443010.00%0346.7000000000010
Josh Anderson (EDM)X500006013292100.00%06713.44000410000113
Seth Griffith (QUE)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Murray (BUF)X50000601154040.00%108817.5600000000014
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (VGK)X5000000201000.00%0214.3000019000011
Mike Winther (PHI)X5000-100012100.00%0122.450000000000
Shayne Gostisbehere (NYI)X5000-2001130100.00%010520.9100011400004
Brady Brassart (AVS)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Paul Byron (T-B)X5000120165100.00%05410.710000000000
Jansen Harkins (R) (VAN)X5000-100032100.00%1173.320000000000
Christopher Tanev (WAS)X5000200013020.00%1509.99000324000014
Ian McCoshen (R) (AVS)X5000140421120.00%17514.9000000000016
Andre Burakovsky (BUF)X5000-320512300.00%05811.6400001000014
Ryan Pulock (OTT)X5000-100131000.00%3377.3600000000025
Gabryel Boudreau (R) (VGK)X5000000020000.00%161.260000000006
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (OTT)X5000-220433150.00%0387.600000000000
Keegan Kanzig (MON)X5000020100000.00%2356.9200000000024
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYI)X50001120736690.00%08216.4600021500000
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R) (NYR)X5000-120201000.00%0183.610000000000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (HAR)X5000-100000020.00%5397.7600000000021
Deven Sideroff (R) (PHI)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Erik Foley (R) (EDM)X5000100001000.00%0265.270000000000
Ross Colton (BOS)X5000-200100000.00%0122.400000000000
Marian Studenic (R) (HAR)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon Draisaitl (T-B)X0044.44%3600001.71000001500111
Nikolaj Ehlers (QUE)X200.00%100001.82000002500120
Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X0049.36%15600001.66000002200111
Jordan Schroeder (LOS)X1051.11%13500001.81000000510012
Taylor Hall (TOT)X0035.71%1400001.74000001200010
Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X0056.52%4600001.96000000011200
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X000.00%000001.37000001400110
Jared Spurgeon (PIT)X000.00%000001.37000000051101
Vincent Trocheck (QUE)X1059.38%12800101.41000000310120
Emerson Etem (CGY)X0133.33%300001.98000001500000
Scott Glennie (BOS)X0033.33%1200001.42110002200020
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X0060.00%1500001.68000000520000
Aleksander Barkov (MON)X0055.12%12700001.55000001100100
Mikael Granlund (TOR)X0075.00%800001.46000000520000
Nikita Filatov (LOS)X0050.00%1000001.45000000140011
Nicklas Backstrom (EDM)X0051.35%14800001.36000001300111
Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X0048.11%18500001.22120102300100
Viktor Arvidsson (HAR)X0023.53%1700001.39000000320010
Zach Parise (HAR)X0057.14%700001.40110000320000
Seth Jones (QUE)X000.00%000001.38000000150010
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X1062.50%800001.54010000011100
Brayden Schenn (NYR)X0043.18%8800001.04000001200100
Theodor Blueger (NJD)X0045.11%13300001.41000000011011
Tyler Johnson (AVS)X1062.50%800011.16010001100100
Brock Boeser (MIN)X0125.00%400011.65010000210100
Shea Weber (T-B)X000.00%000001.00000001300100
Mark Stone (T-B)X1050.00%600001.28000000510010
Zack Phillips (SEA)X0052.63%13300001.26000001100200
Mikael Backlund (ANA)X0146.73%10700001.64000000130100
Joe Pavelski (BOS)X0052.63%13300001.22000001200101
Thomas Chabot (TOR)X010.00%000001.32000001200001
Mark Pysyk (AVS)X000.00%000001.13000010540000
Steven Stamkos (MIN)X0153.28%13700001.13220000320100
Bo Horvat (NJD)X0045.93%13500001.24000000011000
Mathew Dumba (LOS)X000.00%000001.25000000230001
Hampus Lindholm (T-B)X000.00%000001.06000001300011
Ivan Provorov (NYI)X000.00%000001.14000000041100
John Gaudreau (EDM)X0012.50%800001.29000000150010
Mark Jankowski (DET)X00100.00%400001.42000000150010
Jakub Voracek (PIT)X0160.00%1000001.10000000011100
Bradley Ross (PHI)X0150.00%600001.14000002200000
Ty Rattie (VAN)X1050.00%400001.17000002200110
Jamie Benn (EDM)X2047.06%8500000.98000004400002
Dylan Larkin (NYR)X1050.76%13200001.07000000011000
Tyler Seguin (OTT)X1046.30%5400001.16000002200010
Sebastian Wannstrom (DET)X1028.57%700001.12000001100001
Justin Holl (HAR)X000.00%000001.45000002300001
Loui Eriksson (CGY)X1012.50%800001.10000000011002
Alexander Wennberg (AVS)X0050.43%11700011.17000000120100
Reilly Smith (VGK)X1050.00%400000.97000000210100
Mike Richards (DET)X1141.51%10600011.18001000140100
Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X0053.08%13000100.99000000011000
Tomas Tatar (CBJ)X2044.90%4900000.96000002200110
Connor McDavid (WAS)X0043.06%14400000.98000003400001
Curtis Lazar (HAR)X0150.51%9900011.35000000021100
Jonathan Huberdeau (QUE)X0025.00%400000.96000001300002
Adam Henrique (QUE)X0044.35%11500001.12000000032100
John Moore (AVS)X000.00%000001.07000010011000
Jonas Brodin (NJD)X000.00%000001.02000000022011
Jeff Carter (PIT)X0151.61%12400001.10000000022010
Claude Giroux (NYI)X0036.36%1100000.90000000210001
Ryan Whitney (ANA)X100.00%000000.85000000011000
Ryan Kesler (VGK)X0052.67%13100000.97000002200010
Alexander Edler (NYI)X100.00%000000.83000000130100
Alexander Ovechkin (EDM)X1150.00%600001.05000000210100
Konstantin Novikov (ANA)X0053.28%12200000.95000000032100
P.K. Subban (EDM)X000.00%000000.92000000320100
Derek Stepan (T-B)X1059.44%14300001.10000001100001
Mike Hoffman (LOS)X1033.33%600001.02000000021000
Zemgus Girgensons (NSH)X1061.06%11300001.16000001100000
Nail Yakupov (CGY)X0020.00%500001.12000000310010
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X0045.97%12400001.07000001100000
Logan Couture (WPG)X0050.00%600001.08000001200000
Gabriel Landeskog (WAS)X0040.00%500001.33000000230010
Jacob Trouba (LOS)X000.00%000000.86000000130100
Drew Doughty (MON)X000.00%000000.93001000041100
Viktor Tikhonov (NSH)X0052.17%6900000.90010000130010
Ivan Vishnevskiy (ANA)X000.00%000000.88000000210001
Ryan Suter (CGY)X100.00%000000.85000000022011
John Klingberg (NJD)X000.00%000001.05000000021000
Timo Meier (MON)X0040.00%500001.17000000021010
Cam Fowler (PIT)X000.00%000000.89000000051001
Jonathan Toews (MON)X0054.84%15500000.92000000051100
Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X000.00%000001.00000000051010
Torey Krug (WPG)X000.00%000001.00000000051000
Brett Connolly (PHI)X1062.50%800000.83000001100100
Patrick Kane (MIN)X0050.00%600000.91020003300010
Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X1050.00%11400000.98000002200100
Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X1043.65%12600000.93000000033010
Brandon Saad (LOS)X0233.33%600000.78000000011000
David Backes (PHI)X0040.00%1000000.89000000022000
Jacob Josefson (NSH)X0033.33%900000.79000100120001
Ryan Johansen (WPG)X0146.81%9400001.02000000420000
Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X0133.33%900000.90110001100000
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X0055.70%14900000.76000001300000
Derick Brassard (OTT)X0051.90%7900001.08000000011001
Kyle Okposo (TOR)X1075.00%400001.03000011100000
Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X0157.76%11600000.89010000021010
Max Domi (NJD)X0137.50%800000.87000000021100
Mason Raymond (SJS)X000.00%500000.77000000310000
William Karlsson (LOS)X1062.50%800000.83000002300010
Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X000.00%000000.87001002200000
Joshua Bailey (OTT)X0055.56%11700000.87000000031100
Jordan Eberle (WPG)X1050.00%600100.99000000410000
Corey Perry (ANA)X000.00%500000.69220001300000
Magnus Paajarvi Svensson (ANA)X1058.33%1200000.87020000022002
Erik Haula (ANA)X0056.25%1600001.43000000011010
Jake Guentzel (HAR)X0041.67%1200000.99000000011000
Cam Atkinson (AVS)X0057.14%700000.94000001100010
Mathew Barzal (TOR)X0043.90%8200001.25000000120010
Nate Schmidt (CBJ)X100.00%000000.87000000011000
Quinn Hughes (CBJ)X000.00%000000.89000000110000
David Krejci (SEA)X0042.34%11100000.94000000410010
Ryan Martindale (NYR)X0044.44%900000.72000000011001
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X000.00%000000.68001000021001
Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X0051.47%13600000.84120000021000
Ryan Strome (MIN)X0042.86%13300000.95110001200000
Sam Reinhart (R) (DET)X0025.00%800000.76000000310001
Angelo Esposito (NSH)X0050.00%1200000.74000000210000
Roman Josi (WPG)X000.00%000000.65000001100000
Sven Bartschi (TOR)X010.00%400001.05000010130000
Brandon Pirri (CBJ)X0037.40%13100000.96000000031000
Keith Yandle (HAR)X000.00%000000.79000001100001
Rasmus Bengtsson (NYR)X000.00%000000.74000000022001
William Nylander (QUE)X0025.00%800001.07000001100000
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X0033.33%600000.75000000210010
Rick Nash (SJS)X0025.00%400000.93000001300001
Landon Ferraro (AVS)X0020.00%500000.76000000130011
Chris Brown (VAN)X00100.00%300000.94000000140002
Kenny Ryan (NYR)X0016.67%600001.04000000032001
Jordan Schmaltz (PHI)X000.00%000001.05000001100000
Olli Maatta (SEA)X100.00%000000.81000001300010
Mitch Marner (MIN)X0020.00%500000.93000000310001
Alex DeBrincat (R) (HAR)X0061.90%2100001.55000000140000
Adam Fox (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.95000000140000
Patrice Bergeron (NYI)X0054.55%12100000.73000000250001
Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X0058.26%11500000.80000000250000
Dustin Brown (PHI)X0050.79%12600001.00000000150000
David Rundblad (STL)X000.00%000000.70000000051000
Zach Hamill (AVS)X0062.82%15600000.79000000150001
Tyler Myers (WAS)X000.00%000000.76000110051000
Jason Garrison (NSH)X000.00%000001.09000000250000
Martin Frk (MON)X000.00%300001.13000000250000
Evander Kane (NSH)X0050.00%5000000.52010001100100
Beau Bennett (PIT)X009.09%1100000.60000000011001
Brayden Point (HAR)X1045.65%4600000.62000001100000
Sam Gagner (MON)X2158.93%5600000.70000001100100
Joey Hishon (CHI)X0051.30%15400000.64000000210001
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WAS)X0044.00%12500000.70000000033000
Sean Couturier (TOT)X1050.00%3600000.67000001100011
Anthony Mantha (OTT)X000.00%400000.72000000021001
Vladislav Namestnikov (VGK)X0052.83%5300000.70000000022000
Josh Godfrey (MON)X100.00%000000.66000000210010
Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X1030.00%1000000.75000000011010
T.J. Oshie (MON)X000.00%200000.74000000021001
Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X0041.18%1700000.57000001100000
Milan Michalek (AVS)X1075.00%800000.61000000130101
Dmitry Kulikov (VGK)X000.00%000000.51000001100100
Anders Lee (EDM)X0037.50%800000.77000000032000
Kirill Kabanov (STL)X0130.77%1300000.74000000011200
Justin Shugg (ANA)X0025.00%400001.19000001100000
Tomas Hertl (NYR)X0046.88%3200001.82000001100000
Adam Pelech (STL)X000.00%000000.87000000011000
Brendan Gaunce (STL)X0054.29%10500000.66130000022010
Artemi Panarin (WAS)X1054.55%1100000.61000001100100
Frederik Gauthier (QUE)X1075.00%1600000.92000000022000
Brock Nelson (TOR)X0046.99%8300000.92000001100001
Eric Staal (HAR)X0054.07%13500000.59010000140000
Martin Marincin (SEA)X100.00%000100.68000000022001
Erik Karlsson (SJS)X100.00%000000.52000001200000
Paul Stastny (AVS)X1045.86%15700000.58000000041000
Tyler Cuma (NJD)X000.00%000000.83000000031010
Justin Schultz (SEA)X000.00%000000.51000000022011
Jack Johnson (BOS)X000.00%000000.59000000240000
Patric Hornqvist (PHI)X0075.00%400000.83000000042010
John Tavares (BUF)X0057.50%12000000.63000000042000
Chris Kreider (WPG)X0050.00%200001.29000000033100
Kevin Labanc (MON)X0055.56%900001.02000001100000
Erik Johnson (NJD)X000.00%000000.47000000011000
Samuel Morin (T-B)X000.00%000000.84000000041000
David Perron (OTT)X0060.00%1500000.61000100011000
Hunter Shinkaruk (WPG)X009.09%1100000.65000000140000
Markus Granlund (VGK)X0152.50%8000000.92000000011001
Brandon Sutter (HAR)X0056.21%15300000.63010000120000
Ryan McDonagh (ANA)X000.00%000000.47000000230010
Luca Sbisa (TOR)X000.00%000000.58010000011010
Sam Bennett (PIT)X0033.33%600000.70000100041000
Andreas Nodl (STL)X1028.57%700000.59130000032001
Michael Ratchuk (PHI)X000.00%000000.50000000041000
Mikko Koivu (SEA)X0054.90%5100000.59000001200001
Marian Gaborik (WPG)X0050.00%600000.86000000043000
Nathan Horton (STL)X0150.00%400000.66000000011000
Travis Zajac (NYI)X0059.68%12400000.55000100033000
Cody Ceci (CBJ)X000.00%000000.57000000130010
Devin Setoguchi (EDM)X0060.00%1000000.60000001300000
Marcus Johansson (VGK)X1043.75%6400000.71000001100001
Tyson Barrie (HAR)X000.00%000000.53000000310000
Jake Virtanen (NYR)X000.00%000001.93000000140010
Erik Gustafsson (BOS)X000.00%000000.53000000140000
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X1045.00%2000000.69000000140010
Griffin Reinhart (OTT)X000.00%000000.62000000041000
Sebastian Aho (LOS)X100.00%500000.59000000022010
Oscar Lindberg (CBJ)X0061.29%6200000.80000000350000
Milan Lucic (WAS)X00100.00%100000.82000010053000
Derek Roy (T-B)X0057.43%14800000.56000000250000
Travis Sanheim (MON)X000.00%000000.76000000051000
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.76000000150000
Adam Larsson (MIN)X000.00%000000.57000100150000
Oscar Klefbom (QUE)X000.00%000000.64000000150000
Alexander Radulov (PHI)X0066.67%300000.75000000051000
Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X000.00%000000.66000000350000
Darnell Nurse (SJS)X000.00%000000.54000000150010
Karl Alzner (NSH)X000.00%000000.60000000250000
Taylor Chorney (BOS)X000.00%000000.57010000150000
T.J. Brodie (BOS)X000.00%000000.73000000250000
Sami Vatanen (QUE)X000.00%000000.65000000250000
Scott Laughton (NJD)X0050.00%600000.69000000052000
Colton Parayko (HAR)X000.00%000000.66000000052000
Jaccob Slavin (AVS)X000.00%000000.49000000052000
Will Butcher (BUF)X000.00%000000.53000000150000
Brett Pesce (PIT)X000.00%000000.68000000051000
Jake Muzzin (NYR)X000.00%000000.46000000052100
Noah Hanifin (R) (DET)X000.00%000000.63000000150000
Samuel Girard (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.73000000150001
Yanni Gourde (NYR)X0030.30%3300000.65000000052001
Patrik Laine (NYR)X009.09%3300001.10000000250000
Jeff Skinner (WAS)X0042.86%700000.41000000011000
Connor Brickley (NSH)X0044.64%5600000.66000001100000
Ryan O'Reilly (DET)X1058.77%11400000.51000000011100
Thomas Hickey (LOS)X000.00%000000.35000001100000
Patrik Berglund (WPG)X0050.00%14200000.37000000011100
Blake Wheeler (BOS)X1133.33%900000.42010000011100
Shea Theodore (MON)X100.00%000000.41000000011000
Mikko Rantanen (DET)X0033.33%600000.39000000022000
Tage Thompson (R) (NYR)X0057.41%5400000.98000000011000
Nino Niederreiter (HAR)X0028.57%700000.71010000011000
Justin Faulk (MON)X010.00%000000.36000000210000
Victor Hedman (NJD)X010.00%000000.38000000011010
Jason Zucker (STL)X0057.14%700000.45110000011000
Phil Kessel (BOS)X0057.14%700000.37010000022000
Matt Puempel (SEA)X0036.84%3800000.98000000041000
Valeri Nichushkin (NJD)X1066.67%300001.77000000043000
David Pastrnak (QUE)X0054.55%1100000.40000000033001
Zach Bogosian (SJS)X000.00%000000.52000000011000
Cam Barker (NSH)X000.00%000000.45000000042000
Dustin Byfuglien (CHI)X000.00%000000.38000001100000
Jake Gardiner (NYI)X100.00%000000.44001001100100
Dougie Hamilton (TOR)X100.00%000000.35000000011000
Mark Scheifele (QUE)X0057.58%13200000.39000001100000
Ales Hemsky (SEA)X100.00%200000.48000000130010
Radek Faksa (NJD)X0037.50%800000.43000000041000
Tyler Bozak (CBJ)X0047.44%7800000.48000000044000
Jakob Silfverberg (VGK)X0066.67%300000.79000000021000
Anton Rodin (VGK)X0037.50%800000.86000000011000
J.T. Miller (HAR)X0057.14%700000.54010000140000
Cody Eakin (T-B)X1061.90%2100001.55000000031010
Peter Mueller (CGY)X0049.44%8900000.45000000011000
Sidney Crosby (DET)X0058.33%14400000.38000001200010
Kristopher Letang (SJS)X010.00%000000.39000001200000
Joel Armia (SJS)X0050.00%400100.89000001200100
Jiri Tlusty (CHI)X0020.00%500000.57000000011000
Alexander Ruuttu (MON)X00100.00%200001.31000000044001
Kale Kessy (R) (T-B)X1050.00%200001.91000000011000
Rickard Rakell (T-B)X0036.36%1100000.48000000011010
Lars Eller (EDM)X0056.48%10800000.40000000022000
Kyle Beach (PHI)X0055.56%1800000.39000001100000
Joe Colborne (WPG)X0157.73%9700000.63000000011001
Zac Dalpe (SJS)X0050.47%10700000.68000000022100
Tyler Ennis (T-B)X0062.50%800000.49000000011001
Scott Mayfield (CBJ)X000.00%000000.93000000044000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X000.00%000000.40000000044000
Andy Andreoff (NSH)X0031.58%1900002.21000000210000
Eric Gelinas (EDM)X000.00%000000.50000000021010
Brendan Gallagher (CBJ)X0022.22%900000.38000010140000
Tanner Pearson (R) (SEA)X0033.33%300000.54000001100000
Jake McCabe (NJD)X100.00%000000.59000000011100
Esa Lindell (AVS)X000.00%000000.40000001100010
Zach Werenski (BUF)X100.00%000000.46000000022010
Jon Marchessault (CBJ)X0039.78%9300000.39000000011001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (NYR)X1037.62%10100000.40000000043000
Ilya Kovalchuk (ANA)X0020.00%1000000.42000000053000
Jay Bouwmeester (NYR)X000.00%000000.32000000051000
Aaron Ekblad (HAR)X000.00%000000.39000000052000
Erik Gudbranson (MIN)X000.00%000000.43000000150010
Brandon Gormley (CHI)X000.00%000000.47000000150000
Derek Forbort (TOR)X000.00%000000.41000100053000
Elias Pettersson (SJS)X0038.32%10700000.47000000150000
Dylan McIlrath (LOS)X000.00%000000.47000000054000
Kevin Fiala (TOR)X00100.00%200000.84000000150000
Christian Thomas (CHI)X000.00%300000.45000000051000
Kyle Cumiskey (DET)X000.00%000000.48000000051010
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CBJ)X0040.00%1000000.56000100053000
Nikolai Zherdev (CHI)X0062.50%800000.58000000051000
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (OTT)X000.00%000000.39000000051000
Bryan Rust (WAS)X000.00%100000.57000000051000
Rasmus Ristolainen (EDM)X000.00%000000.35000000051000
Marco Scandella (CBJ)X000.00%000000.36000000051000
Jared Cowen (MIN)X000.00%000000.44000000053001
Brent Burns (QUE)X000.00%000000.35000000053000
Philippe Paradis (PHI)X0060.33%12100000.51001000052000
Stefan Noesen (NJD)X0040.00%500000.50000000051000
Braydon Coburn (STL)X000.00%000000.39000000051000
David Musil (TOT)X000.00%000000.44000000150000
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.41010000052000
Victor Olofsson (CHI)X000.00%500000.47000000150000
Andrey Pedan (QUE)X000.00%000000.49000000051000
Mike Green (VGK)X000.00%000000.36000000150000
Bobby Sanguinetti (NSH)X000.00%000000.33000000053000
James Van Riemsdyk (SEA)X0050.00%1200000.48000010150000
Patrick White (CBJ)X0044.44%900000.59000000052001
Brendan Smith (VAN)X000.00%000000.32000000054000
Nick Ross (CHI)X000.00%000001.01000000250000
Brett MacLean (PIT)X0040.00%500000.41000000051000
Colten Teubert (OTT)X000.00%000000.39000000051000
Maxim Shalunov (CGY)X0050.00%400000.79000000053000
Brad Marchand (QUE)X0075.00%800000.41000010150000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.41000000053000
Scott Harrington (CGY)X000.00%000000.69000000051000
Christian Ehrhoff (DET)X000.00%000000.43000000052000
Jason Demers (VGK)X000.00%000000.47000000051000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X000.00%000000.40000000053000
Simon Despres (SEA)X000.00%000000.45000000052000
Brendan Perlini (TOR)X000.00%300001.25000000150000
Colin Miller (PHI)X000.00%000000.34000000150000
Mikhail Grigorenko (BOS)X0050.00%1400000.42000000052000
Brady Skjei (CGY)X000.00%000000.40000000150000
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X000.00%000000.33000000053000
Josh Manson (NSH)X000.00%000000.32000000150001
Matthew Tkachuk (BUF)X0020.00%1000000.43000000150000
Gabriel Fontaine (R) (MIN)X000.00%100003.45000001100001
Matt Delahey (MON)X010.00%000000.42000000022000
Riley Sheahan (CHI)X00100.00%300000.34000001100000
Nick Bjugstad (VAN)X0055.56%8100000.28000001100000
Tyler Pitlick (VAN)X0025.00%2000000.22000000033000
Jason Pominville (STL)X00100.00%200000.56010000044001
Austin Watson (CHI)X000.00%300000.31000000033000
Jarred Tinordi (SJS)X000.00%000000.18000000022000
Kevin Hayes (BUF)X0055.56%4500000.41000000022001
Jakub Vrana (VGK)X0045.83%2400000.29000000022000
Colin Wilson (CHI)X0052.10%11900000.24000000022000
Andrew Ladd (CHI)X0060.00%500000.33000001100000
Johan Larsson (NYI)X0014.29%700000.33000001100000
Alexander Killorn (TOR)X1033.33%300000.40000000022000
Matt Carle (NYR)X000.00%000000.18000000033000
Jason Spezza (VAN)X0050.00%800000.18000000044000
Phillip Danault (T-B)X1063.64%1100000.23000000044001
Boone Jenner (WPG)X1057.14%6300000.43000000033001
Josh Morrissey (DET)X000.00%000000.18000000011000
Chris Stewart (NJD)X0037.50%800000.22000000044000
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X00100.00%200001.33000001100001
Mark Giordano (DET)X000.00%000000.16000000044000
Andrew Shaw (SEA)X000.00%300000.35000000022000
Jared Staal (CBJ)X000.00%200000.56000001100000
Carl Soderberg (NYI)XX0063.41%4100000.29000000044000
Danton Heinen (PIT)X1048.15%2700000.64000000022000
Greg Nemisz (BOS)X0012.50%800000.28000000033010
Bryan Little (NJD)X1053.27%10700000.25000000022000
Bobby Ryan (SEA)X0020.00%500000.24000010033000
Lucas Lessio (EDM)X000.00%100000.72000000044000
Brennan Serville (SEA)X000.00%000000.25000000033000
Nick Leddy (WPG)X000.00%000000.20000001100000
Louis Leblanc (SJS)X0050.00%400000.37000000022000
John Carlson (BUF)X000.00%000000.18000000033000
Charles-Olivier Roussel (SEA)X000.00%000000.23000000011000
Casey Cizikas (MON)X0052.50%8000000.36000000044000
Sebastian Collberg (ANA)X000.00%100000.86000000033000
Tom Wilson (R) (NSH)X010.00%100000.51000001100000
Colton Sissons (BOS)X1048.57%10500000.28000001100000
Jordan Martinook (QUE)X000.00%000001.17000000033000
Connor Brown (WAS)X0033.33%900000.27000000044000
Dylan Strome (PIT)X1058.33%1200000.29000000033000
Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X0045.10%5100000.48000001100000
Pavel Buchnevich (DET)X0050.00%200000.93000000011000
Ryan Graves (R) (WPG)X000.00%000000.21000000033010
Jack Eichel (SJS)X0050.91%11000000.24000000033000
Pavel Zacha (R) (OTT)X0038.16%7600000.25000000022000
Evgenii Dadonov (OTT)X0040.00%500000.34000000044000
Frank Vatrano (NSH)X0050.00%200000.96000000051000
Ryan Spooner (DET)X0050.00%1000000.27000000051000
Sean Monahan (WAS)X0042.45%10600000.21000000051000
Petr Straka (WPG)X00100.00%200000.58000000051000
Cale Makar (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.28001000054000
Auston Matthews (AVS)X0053.33%1500000.20010000150000
Jonathan Merrill (PHI)X000.00%000000.22000000054000
Damon Severson (EDM)X000.00%000000.17000000054000
Philip Lane (CHI)X0041.82%11000000.23000000150000
Timur Tsarev (NYI)X000.00%000000.24000000150000
Sean Lorenz (WAS)X000.00%000000.23000000150000
Will Weber (VAN)X000.00%000000.18000000051000
Stephen Johns (MIN)X000.00%000000.18000000051000
Alexander Frolov (NJD)X0040.00%500000.37000000051000
Matt Duchene (NSH)X0056.41%15600000.22010000054000
Ryan Ellis (CGY)X000.00%000000.19000000051000
Zack Kassian (VAN)X0028.57%700000.34000000150000
Peter Holland (T-B)X0050.00%11000000.30000000054000
Daniel Girardi (PHI)X000.00%000000.20000000054001
Philip Samuelsson (WAS)X000.00%000000.24001000052000
Ryan Murphy (T-B)X000.00%000000.30000000054000
Corban Knight (SEA)X0066.13%6200000.32000000053000
Kyle Turris (BOS)X0059.60%15100000.18110000054000
Alex Goligoski (CHI)X000.00%000000.22000000051000
Mark McNeill (SJS)X0044.12%10200000.28000000051000
Shane Prince (SEA)X0014.29%700000.38000000051000
Anton Gustafsson (MIN)X0055.36%11200000.26021000054000
Anthony Camara (DET)X000.00%100000.42000000051000
Michael Frolik (MON)X000.00%200000.65000000054000
Mikkel Boedker (BUF)X0048.21%11200000.24000000053000
Michael Grabner (AVS)X0020.00%500000.26010000150000
Jeff Petry (STL)X000.00%000000.28000000054000
Jan Mursak (BOS)X0066.67%300000.36000000053000
Cody Wild (ANA)X000.00%000000.24000000054000
Christian Dvorak (STL)X0066.67%300000.36000000051000
Vyacheslav Voinov (T-B)X000.00%000000.21000000051000
Travis Hamonic (NSH)X000.00%000000.21000000053000
Adam Clendening (WPG)X000.00%000000.19000000051000
Victor Rask (NJD)X0055.56%3600000.61000000053000
Joel Edmundson (ANA)X000.00%000000.19000000054000
Steven Fogarty (STL)X0050.00%6800000.40000000054000
Troy Stecher (CGY)X000.00%000000.24000000051000
Mike Reilly (EDM)X000.00%000000.36000000054000
Carl Klingberg (WPG)X0020.00%500000.56000000053000
Kevin Lynch (CGY)X0046.38%6900000.36000000053000
David Savard (AVS)X000.00%000000.23000000052000
Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X000.00%000000.20000000054000
Brock Beukeboom (QUE)X000.00%000000.22000000054000
Danny Biega (LOS)X000.00%000000.24000000053000
Mark MacMillan (WPG)X0033.33%300000.60000000053000
Zach Hyman (EDM)X0041.67%3600000.32000000052000
Martin Gernat (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.28000000150000
Ryan Dzingel (NJD)X000.00%100000.63000000054000
Matthew Finn (MIN)X000.00%000000.57000000054000
Brock McGinn (BUF)X000.00%000000.53000000052000
MacKenzie MacEachern (DET)X0075.00%400000.65000000051000
Derrick Pouliot (OTT)X000.00%000000.22000000054000
Slater Koekkoek (PIT)X000.00%000000.24000000053000
Nicolas Kerdiles (NYR)X0060.00%500000.35000000051000
Raphael Bussieres (NYR)X000.00%200000.63000000150000
Gustav Nyquist (CBJ)X0060.00%500000.27000000150000
Nick Bonino (ANA)X0044.44%2700000.86000000053000
Mats Zuccarello (CGY)X0066.67%300000.24000000051000
Madison Bowey (ANA)X000.00%000000.32000000051000
Robert Hagg (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000000150010
William Carrier (MIN)X0031.91%4700000.45000000150000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (AVS)X000.00%000001.25000000052000
Danny Dekeyser (T-B)X000.00%000000.22000000150000
Kris Russell (CHI)X000.00%000000.28000000052000
Kyle Connor (R) (OTT)X0033.33%300000.26000000053000
Jakub Zboril (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.25000000053000
Conor Sheary (LOS)X0050.00%400000.34000000054000
Anthony Cirelli (PIT)X0066.67%300000.25000000150000
Clayton Keller (BUF)X0043.75%1600000.27000000054000
Olli Juolevi (SJS)X000.00%000000.24000000052000
Jake Bean (WPG)X000.00%000000.26000000051000
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Geoffrey Schemitsch (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt Stajan (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000042000
David Clarkson (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Loic Leduc (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (BUF)X000.00%100000.00000000340000
Frederic Allard (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Taylor Aronson (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000053000
Joakim Nordstrom (CGY)X0048.28%2900000.00000000033000
Nikita Zadorov (HAR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Bobby Hughes (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Justin Pender (VGK)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
John Draeger (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Filip Hallander (R) (MON)X0025.00%800000.00000000033000
Adrian Kempe (MIN)X0033.33%300000.00000002200000
Emile Poirier (R) (MIN)X000.00%400000.00000000055000
Patrick Koudys (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000110000
Tommy Vannelli (HAR)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Shane McColgan (ANA)X000.00%200000.00000000110000
Simon Karlsson (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000110000
Kasperi Kapanen (CBJ)X0020.00%500000.00000000110000
Nick Sorensen (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (BUF)X000.00%200000.00000000044000
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X0037.50%800000.00000000055000
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X0044.95%10900000.00000000055000
Robby Fabbri (R) (PIT)X000.00%300000.00000000055000
Andrej Sekera (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Drew Stafford (CHI)X0025.00%800000.00000000055000
Thomas Vanek (SEA)X0057.14%700000.00000000055000
Charlie Coyle (WPG)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Haydn Fleury (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jared Knight (WAS)X0045.59%6800000.00000000055000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jonathan Drouin (SJS)X0020.00%500000.00000000055000
Logan MacMillan (CBJ)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Stefan Legein (NYI)X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Nicolas Deschamps (CGY)X0080.00%500000.00000000055000
Michal Repik (WAS)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Mattias Tedenby (VAN)X0036.36%1100000.00000000055000
Greg McKegg (STL)X0060.00%500000.00000000055000
Eric O'Dell (LOS)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Jordan Weal (R) (LOS)X0050.00%2600000.00000000055000
Adam Janosik (T-B)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Max Gardiner (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jakub Culek (NYI)X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Duncan Siemens (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Corbin McPherson (LOS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Connor Chatham (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Elias Lindholm (BUF)X0048.39%9300000.00000000055000
Josh Gorges (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Joe Morrow (HAR)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Cal Clutterbuck (T-B)X00100.00%100000.00000010055000
Tim Erixon (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
William Wrenn (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Brian Dumoulin (QUE)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jeremy Morin (NSH)X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Andrej Nestrasil (CGY)X0033.33%600000.00000000055000
Dmitri Orlov (LOS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Toni Rajala (OTT)X0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Rocco Grimaldi (NYI)X0062.07%2900000.00000000055000
Mirco Mueller (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Marcus Kruger (AVS)X0050.00%1400000.00000000055000
Jordan Staal (VAN)X0060.98%16400000.00000000055000
Connor Murphy (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Zack Smith (LOS)X0053.85%5200000.00000000055000
Nick Foligno (VAN)X0071.43%700000.00000000055000
Alexander Steen (NYI)X0046.00%5000000.00000000055000
Anton Stralman (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Nicklas Jensen (OTT)X0050.00%400000.00000000055000
Tomas Jurco (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Dmitrij Jaskin (BOS)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Jeff Schultz (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Adam Lowry (HAR)X0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Jack Gorniak (R) (SJS)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
James Neal (STL)X0040.00%1000000.00010000055000
Artem Anisimov (NSH)X0025.00%400000.00000000055000
Riley Nash (MON)X0040.00%1000000.00000000055000
Max Pacioretty (BUF)X0040.00%500000.00000000055000
Keven Veilleux (DET)X0050.00%3400000.00000000055000
T.J. Galiardi (LOS)X0044.68%4700000.00000000055000
Cody Hodgson (OTT)X0054.55%4400000.00000000055000
Michael Del Zotto (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000010055000
Petteri Nokelainen (BOS)X0048.72%3900000.00000000055000
Zach Boychuk (TOR)X0058.95%9500000.00010000055000
Igor Makarov (PIT)X000.00%200000.00000000055000
Alec Martinez (VGK)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Joakim Andersson (VAN)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Brenden Kichton (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Johnny Oduya (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Logan Shaw (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Calvin de Haan (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Kyle Palmieri (SJS)X0040.00%500000.00000000055000
Anton Lander (CHI)X0040.00%500000.00000000055000
Jesse Blacker (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ryan Howse (VAN)X0050.00%400000.00000000055000
Anton Klementyev (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Nick Ritchie (TOR)X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Alexander Guptill (SJS)X0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Benjamin Gallacher (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Teemu Pulkkinen (NYI)X0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Patrick McNally (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Michael Ferland (QUE)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Garrett Noonan (T-B)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X00100.00%500000.00000000055000
Michael Matheson (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Brian Hart (VGK)X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Lukas Sutter (PHI)X0046.15%2600000.00000000055000
Daniil Zharkov (R) (VAN)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Chris Tierney (CHI)X0041.03%3900000.00000000055000
Josh Anderson (EDM)X0044.44%900000.00000000055000
Seth Griffith (QUE)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ryan Murray (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (VGK)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Mike Winther (PHI)X0052.94%1700000.00000000055000
Shayne Gostisbehere (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Brady Brassart (AVS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Paul Byron (T-B)X0050.00%400000.00000000055000
Jansen Harkins (R) (VAN)X0052.38%2100000.00000000055000
Christopher Tanev (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ian McCoshen (R) (AVS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Andre Burakovsky (BUF)X0040.00%500000.00000000055000
Ryan Pulock (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Gabryel Boudreau (R) (VGK)X0046.15%1300000.00000000055000
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (OTT)X0045.95%3700000.00000000055000
Keegan Kanzig (MON)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYI)X0060.00%500000.00000000055000
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (HAR)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Deven Sideroff (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Erik Foley (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ross Colton (BOS)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Marian Studenic (R) (HAR)X000.00%000000.00000000055000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Vladar (R) (CHI)10001.0000.0029000200000.000005000
Mike Robinson (R) (HAR)10001.0000.0019000100000.000005000
Marek Schwarz (BOS)10001.0000.0018000160000.000005000
Jack Campbell (NJD)11000.9741.0060001380000.000014100
Tuukka Rask (T-B)55000.9680.993040151580100.000050300
Laurent Brossoit (BUF)20100.9661.16103002580000.000014000
Anton Khudobin (SEA)11000.9601.0060001250000.000014000
Pavel Francouz (R) (LOS)32000.9341.87160005760000.000023100
Elvis Merzlikins (TOR)54010.9252.5630501131730000.667350100
Matthew Hackett (EDM)33000.9241.67180005660000.000032000
Frederik Andersen (QUE)43100.9242.262392191180000.000041100
Cory Schneider (NYI)53200.9192.0029900101230000.000050000
Connor Hellebuyck (MON)54010.9182.7630500141700000.000050010
Eetu Makiniemi (R) (WPG)10000.9171.8333001120000.000005000
Michal Neuvirth (DET)10000.9173.3036002240000.000005000
Carey Price (CBJ)53200.9142.7630520141620000.000050200
Ondrej Pavelec (LOS)32100.9092.58140016660000.000032100
Andrey Vasilevskiy (MIN)53110.9093.0731380161750000.6001050100
Chad Johnson (VAN)51400.9082.8129920141530000.000050010
Philipp Grubauer (STL)53110.9062.8127800131390000.7691341100
Sergei Bobrovsky (SEA)42110.9062.7224200111170100.000041100
Semen Varlamov (PIT)53200.9053.1830200161680000.000050010
Devan Dubnyk (DET)53200.9022.7326401121220000.000050100
Carter Hutton (NYR)52300.8993.6129900181780100.000050000
John Gibson (WAS)51310.8973.5530400181740000.000050000
Scott Darling (OTT)10100.8973.0060003290000.000014000
Brian Elliott (NSH)51310.8943.3630420171610010.667350000
Jhonas Enroth (NJD)42200.8943.2524020131230000.000041000
Darcy Kuemper (VGK)30300.8903.6718000111000010.000032000
Chet Pickard (VGK)22000.8893.00120006540000.000023000
Petr Mrazek (SJS)51400.8893.8129920191710000.000050000
Jake Allen (PHI)51310.8873.9830120201770010.000050010
Tristan Jarry (R) (EDM)20020.8813.94122008670000.000023000
Robin Lehner (WPG)52300.8774.0226900181460000.000050000
Cameron Talbot (OTT)41300.8724.0323800161250000.000041000
Jonathan Quick (CHI)50410.8703.9327500181380000.000050000
Martin Jones (BOS)53200.8623.5628700171230100.800550001
Matthew Murray (BUF)41300.8493.971960113860010.000041100
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (QUE)11000.8334.0060004240000.000014000
Jordon Binnington (R) (STL)10000.7628.1037005210000.000014000