Pro LeadersLast Update - Friday, October 15, 2021 at 21:39
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X7140579711119151821462778318914.44%11145820.5412203276310101486
2Claude Giroux (NYI)X7039569522220641212498218115.66%11141420.2017223962295011386
3Taylor Hall (TOT)X71246084211403188289731918.30%7137519.377152284307000032
4Sidney Crosby (DET)X7239428111126301701732758718114.18%14145620.23814226026300004
5Steven Stamkos (MIN)X712457816600145155270792058.89%18136619.2410243477343000350
6Viktor Arvidsson (HAR)X713941803095131062878021113.59%16138019.431115267028700000
7Anze Kopitar (LOS)X72344680306601411362608317613.08%12144420.05912217331100001
8Matt Duchene (NSH)X7130508029320661532697320911.15%8131618.539213084305000150
9Leon Draisaitl (T-B)X71304878162804097306982359.80%13145520.4911182993330000346
10Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X70285078182071312466717911.38%9140720.09515206128600000
11Travis Zajac (NYI)X70324577-7495621402787219711.51%14135219.3113203376270000141
12Mark Stone (T-B)X713243751442088802516419412.75%8139319.621122337833000007
13Aleksander Barkov (MON)X69304575110041282365318912.71%16128218.5913213471324000020
14Dylan Larkin (NYR)X7129467514180721662466519711.79%14145820.546131957276000470
15Scott Glennie (BOS)X693340731046062682845520211.62%12133519.351218306932000000
16Shea Weber (T-B)X71155873196958898175601058.57%98165223.261023331153200112219
17Konstantin Novikov (ANA)X71284472284101841542425718111.57%12131718.56112031672301015132
18Mike Richards (TOT)X7127457221131252001282617016610.34%12135619.0910192973334000121
19Kyle Turris (BOS)X69264672-410315173135301802238.64%16138420.069223191326000011
20Tyler Johnson (AVS)X692646723006129306852158.50%8142820.701118298531700019
21Mike Hoffman (LOS)X722547722922053762387817810.50%4139119.33416207331000000
22Brayden Schenn (NYR)X7132397110162102091182457615113.06%12139319.62981755277000219
23Connor McDavid (WAS)X6730417111180521282457917912.24%12126018.816202668290101239
24Kyle Beach (PHI)X71284371-113010209116289691749.69%14140819.8210122287263011247
25James Van Riemsdyk (SEA)X692645711882101801132256719811.56%10123217.85915246929500006
26Derek Stepan (T-B)X71284270166801101182125613913.21%8137019.291318316730600000
27Mark Scheifele (QUE)X70244670018051159249711879.64%17142520.366182468308000037
28Mikko Rantanen (DET)X7223477010100794255601569.02%8146220.31414185126900000
29Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X72284169315541962457118311.43%14143219.897182564342101239
30Sean Couturier (TOT)X71274269-114810711352307418411.74%10141519.9411193083304000359
31Devin Setoguchi (EDM)X70313768-59810126732478415912.55%10130218.601015256229800007
32Nicklas Backstrom (EDM)X70234568-48420151148283771658.13%13136919.568202895303000046
33Drew Doughty (MON)X691751681133514070173431269.83%57144620.95112334118323000180
34Sebastian Wannstrom (DET)X723136671426060752226017213.96%9127817.759202979322000250
35Filip Forsberg (ANA)X71274067-11003674275692049.82%18130818.4311193092317000018
36Eric Staal (HAR)X7125426727139152611352225716311.26%16139219.605172272298000011
37Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X70234467459512587243631809.47%12141120.166131955269000014
38Jeff Carter (PIT)X70293766132011272154815213.49%13122917.561015256828200000
39Brett MacLean (PIT)X702838662414041502076015113.53%20129818.551317307827900000
40Mikael Granlund (TOR)X72283866-5100371011945814014.43%18144120.0213122560301000044
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Anton Khudobin (SEA)52271640.9092.5928062312113330200.700104821
2Cameron Talbot (OTT)54272040.9132.6231566313815800320.640255215
3Matthew Murray (BUF)56312040.9032.6532842114514950450.571145517
4Pavel Francouz (R) (LOS)3921830.9062.66207920929770200.80053339
5Braden Holtby (AVS)52321730.9092.6631326413915200100.80055217
6Frederik Andersen (QUE)51291930.9072.7230688313914900110.50025119
7Connor Hellebuyck (MON)57331860.9102.7434352415717510100.750485712
8Jonathan Quick (TOT)53301630.9092.7529692313614970120.706174920
9Marc-Andre Fleury (HAR)47291260.9052.7828264313113840100.615134724
10Carey Price (CBJ)58312250.9112.7935022316318250320.818115812
11Tuukka Rask (T-B)57312130.8992.8032340215115010100.556185516
12Jhonas Enroth (TOT)43181950.9072.8325828112213110110.71474229
13Brian Elliott (TOT)59292080.9072.86342012116317560110.714215711
14Devan Dubnyk (DET)58312050.9012.8733254315915980000.591225517
15Cory Schneider (TOT)61352320.9022.8736154517317670100.56316619