Pro LeadersLast Update - Wednesday, January 20, 2021 at 17:49
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nicklas Backstrom (EDM)X201517328315424184226017.86%341020.4948122488202249
2Kyle Turris (BOS)X209182713610464375164612.00%642020.9846102394000118
3Travis Zajac (NJD)X20131326340102659194822.03%133916.966511208400000
4Claude Giroux (NYI)X205212612012327625746.58%738719.3301111108600001
5Steven Stamkos (MIN)X20101525480265981285012.35%539519.7564102698000010
6Ryan Getzlaf (EDM)X201212244240363973185716.44%1040120.0456112584011049
7Jeff Carter (PIT)X208162492093263114712.70%136318.16235147900002
8David Perron (OTT)X2013102310260531573155617.81%236718.34448229500005
9Sam Gagner (MON)X1811122332031888164912.50%134018.88257248400010
10Sidney Crosby (DET)X19914233300715065115413.85%238920.50268178200000
11Zach Parise (NSH)X20121022-7000357394516.44%242321.132351981000234
12Mark Scheifele (QUE)X19111122-30042781236013.58%441922.034592179000152
13Anton Gustafsson (MIN)X20913225340634761203414.75%333416.713710177600000
14Dion Phaneuf (STL)X208142267410762158212713.79%2244522.234374089000034
15P.K. Subban (EDM)X2061622-1460611547152412.77%2046023.013582882000063
16Mikko Rantanen (DET)X1911102134072667145016.42%039720.87459218100000
17Mitch Marner (MIN)X20101121-2202204394623.26%234217.0864101578000010
18Vincent Trocheck (QUE)X1991221-2235514558113115.52%138820.443471178000032
19Jason Zucker (STL)X2091221-24061984185610.71%033216.585611378400008
20Nikolaj Ehlers (QUE)X19615210004157419408.11%537119.51178147910129
21Sean Monahan (WAS)X204172112003385215527.69%234217.12145959000011
22Tyler Bozak (CBJ)X1921921-21202128309336.67%437119.5207778900000
23Kristopher Letang (EDM)X2021921428030183212256.25%2443221.610882089000041
24Jeff Skinner (WAS)X201282011140462366154818.18%534617.32224136600017
25Tyler Johnson (AVS)X2010102004082882206612.20%441120.542572610000000
26Calle Jarnkrok (VGK)X2091120-32085356193616.07%239719.852681579000017
27Nikita Filatov (LOS)X208122013204258123569.88%736818.422351879000010
28Sean Couturier (NYI)X20713202006477419509.46%1038919.44235178600018
29Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X1951520-6200321836101913.89%2643522.9256112685000055
30Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X2141620-46013297317545.48%341819.90110112192000034
31Cam Fowler (PIT)X2021820110011254111294.88%1541920.93268318500009
32Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X191091900072961195216.39%139020.505272283000015
33Shea Weber (VGK)X2010919-10300203445184222.22%2842221.096511338500003
34Kyle Beach (PHI)X1991019-3435482672235612.50%635818.854371339000026
35Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X209101940002687224610.34%842321.14437238300002
36Yanni Gourde (NYR)X1981119-360121452184215.38%535418.63145167300000
37Eric Staal (TOT)X20811193440664063173912.70%242020.98235139800001
38Filip Forsberg (ANA)X2081119214020358223599.76%943021.5128102285011494
39Devin Setoguchi (BOS)X2081119-1220372762204412.90%238919.45358188900000
40Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X20712192208188721558.05%537018.49257259300009
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Matthew Murray (BUF)178710.9062.2897402373950000.6673163
2Robin Lehner (WPG)178540.9162.29104901404770000.76926173
3Connor Hellebuyck (MON)1711600.9232.35102221405170030.0000171
4Semen Varlamov (PIT)1713300.9152.40100002404730200.0000173
5Ondrej Pavelec (LOS)1811430.9182.44105742435270010.3333182
6Scott Darling (OTT)189610.9142.5098421414760000.6673164
7Chad Johnson (VAN)157800.9212.5489721384790000.0000154
8Corey Crawford (CHI)189800.9072.6099422434600000.0000181
9Braden Holtby (AVS)198820.8992.62112301494830010.66712182
10John Gibson (WAS)2011720.9082.70117721535750000.7504200
11Ben Bishop (CGY)1912610.9012.70110900505030120.0000190
12Devan Dubnyk (TOR)158700.9092.7190903414530100.8336155
13Philipp Grubauer (STL)168800.9082.8096302454900101.0002164
14Michal Neuvirth (DET)189810.9012.80107001505040010.5002181
15Jaroslav Halak (EDM)1812510.9082.81102521485190000.0000182