Pro LeadersLast Update - Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 21:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kyle Beach (PHI)X80375794251782023111831510224311.75%20156719.587192665259000027
2Steven Stamkos (MIN)X81375592345801292103449822110.76%25159219.66161430115376022232
3Sidney Crosby (DET)X794049891114952491763188221212.58%11159020.1310142475307000013
4Brayden Point (R) (HAR)X823950892920514435710522610.92%11157419.2011142598332000033
5Jeff Carter (PIT)X80385189320221522596520514.67%16145918.241322358434600004
6Kyle Turris (BOS)X783850885134302181883068920012.42%17166221.3012162878350000585
7Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X79385088144061462978922212.79%9144018.23151833108316011146
8Brad Marchand (QUE)X7938508825295561053169622212.03%14156619.821318319336400000
9Mark Scheifele (QUE)X7941458691603314532110824312.77%13164120.77182240105377000159
10John Tavares (BUF)X7941458622119251991562869118914.34%18157619.9515163185382000013
11Filip Forsberg (ANA)X79384886153808010737210825810.22%17162520.571219311093580116182
12Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X813550853526066933159021811.11%9156019.264202483370101241
13Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X813154859220421333038521510.23%17156519.3282230793380001118
14Travis Zajac (TOT)X78305383-180281232288017413.16%16138517.7611223378325000025
15Brett Connolly (PHI)X80414182272203113432411221112.65%27159019.87891746261000011
16Dion Phaneuf (STL)X80305282727325242872196911213.70%97181322.661918371493310000138
17Bobby Ryan (TOT)X83423981-6107151989230710120013.68%10157118.92107177534200008
18Nicklas Backstrom (EDM)X783150811592201421973027722010.26%9154819.8592231753182024167
19Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X7930518149115175177303862359.90%27163120.65101828833450111156
20Anze Kopitar (LOS)X812655819875179158277872309.39%14162220.0310233382383000029
21David Pastrnak (QUE)X793347802530080772227018814.86%9157419.921020305636500003
22Scott Glennie (BOS)X79334780244405411231110120410.61%18159620.21814228934500006
23P.K. Subban (EDM)X78206080-1018810180921845811810.87%91177622.781123341223160000194
24Magnus Paajarvi Svensson (ANA)X803346791144010384336992249.82%17158319.7991827883581017130
25Sean Couturier (NYI)X793049795280741592707921511.11%20153419.428223080328000242
26Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X803840788402943327620211.45%25163920.491212249634400008
27Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X763345789160251452928920511.30%10145119.101122337933400000
28Matt Duchene (TOT)X79334578-5220441472747218112.04%18153419.42121830773320008175
29Connor McDavid (WAS)X802355781545554172295722227.80%6157419.679223172347000130
30Jon Marchessault (CBJ)X8137407743401221492625218714.12%15154419.071215278137100001
31Brett MacLean (PIT)X8032447638035602858018711.23%9143517.941020309134400001
32Corey Perry (ANA)X80324476120121113781012538.47%27171921.499152410935222410174
33Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X81304676-3360651222625620311.45%9152218.7910243464345000018
34Claude Giroux (TOT)X79225476080531582881022417.64%15155219.644252961347000012
35Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X823243755180111102899621811.07%13149818.268182677333000493
36Konstantin Novikov (ANA)X793144756167152531702796620711.11%14152019.25111829863330006132
37Brandon Sutter (HAR)X8229467532126102361412087514913.94%16157419.19213155733200000
38Vincent Trocheck (QUE)X79245175-13535168171265541639.06%10158520.0710243472379000057
39Tyler Johnson (AVS)X80344074-3260481213049222911.18%10165620.701115269238100000
40Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X77294574-98042100296912509.80%12166421.61141933993850005180
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Connor Hellebuyck (MON)60391640.9222.3635584514017930330.667155919
2Andrey Vasilevskiy (MIN)65372060.9212.5038632216120360020.625246318
3Matthew Murray (BUF)65381960.9102.5138232316017810120.333126316
4Scott Darling (OTT)733321100.9112.6140446317619760230.615396611
5Frederik Andersen (QUE)63411740.9102.6437748316618430220.720256217
6Braden Holtby (AVS)67352370.9002.65386712517117060120.565236515
7John Gibson (WAS)64342450.9112.7237756417119310630.500126317
8Ben Bishop (CGY)49331420.9002.7428930113213260330.682224927
9Ondrej Pavelec (LOS)70392280.9072.75405310418620060120.80015707
10Brian Elliott (NSH)64263070.9112.8038302517920180100.667246317
11Martin Jones (BOS)68382910.9042.8840062219219990120.68222686
12Semen Varlamov (PIT)64391830.9032.9037392518118730200.640256119
13Devan Dubnyk (TOR)59312610.9032.9233954416517020220.857145823
14Tuukka Rask (TOT)61312350.9032.9435496117417980110.864445919
15Robin Lehner (WPG)67273280.9062.9740588320121350010.765516715