Pro LeadersLast Update - Monday, October 21, 2019 at 17:50
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sidney Crosby (DET)X825074124251251527819838913329912.85%28159419.4317324913241601105
2Corey Perry (ANA)X8149631123800111041011028211.95%19159519.69131932109326000025
3Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X81496111044164102211733329727814.76%20148418.3213193280273000122
4Jeff Carter (PIT)X823965104152610401403209925012.19%18145817.791035459936500000
5Derek Roy (MON)X82465410024031683209226814.38%10167820.47182947102407101144
6Anze Kopitar (LOS)X82435699284001141923219023013.40%32165120.13121830903092024178
7John Tavares (ANA)X82435699235406918235210224012.22%18148618.13131629732970005120
8Jakub Voracek (BOS)X83435699195154716431710223013.56%17151518.2514324697356101353
9Steven Stamkos (MIN)X83415899-352012520332510626512.62%26159319.1913253893346000148
10Evgeni Malkin (PIT)X823761981920201423558621010.42%19158319.3192837117406000241
11Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X823760972593152511653167527811.71%14153518.7211294096391000132
12Eric Staal (CHI)X8043529511128501252023359922812.84%13160420.05191938103344000129
13Claude Giroux (BUF)X83445094868301241762838722915.55%14166420.05162036100427000032
14Sam Gagner (MON)X8241529318255681003308923312.42%8160519.579283711038800001
15Patrick Marleau (DET)X823954932620023863167923912.34%5154718.871319329441000000
16P.K. Subban (EDM)X822766931519802321182266413911.95%110191523.362023431573880112238
17Kyle Turris (BOS)X833656929151252752073469728610.40%12169920.4712284011140200004
18Mason Raymond (LOS)X8235579223160351053129019511.22%17152918.656263283364000118
19Connor McDavid (WAS)X823356891120181573098023910.68%10161319.67525308137800000
20Paul Stastny (STL)X82325789-40001732858423711.23%17146017.811227397232500007
21Patrick Kane (MIN)X8326638928023106327732427.95%11162319.56918277934500007
22Erik Karlsson (CBJ)X792366894921091941967315511.73%112177422.45122739140376000070
23Brad Marchand (QUE)X82434588-13354810135511222012.11%16157319.181420348933200000
24Magnus Paajarvi Svensson (PHI)X823256885295511053461082559.25%15156219.0510314111037500000
25Mark Scheifele (OTT)X8229578616208149309912259.39%12149918.2811273892375000274
26Jonathan Toews (MON)X822956851514630196167292912419.93%8161419.6913162910539100006
27Jordan Staal (DET)X8229568523132201761932847823010.21%14165220.157172466360000483
28Bradley Ross (CHI)X8029548315146102381092507422811.60%17157119.647243152342000120
29Zach Hamill (STL)X823844828520921553299521211.55%24148218.07141933106299000376
30Kyle Beach (EDM)X8232508210154102351422846921311.27%13142917.4291726103365000277
31Phil Kessel (BUF)X8331518246013983078623110.10%9165219.9012233583390101554
32Patrick Sharp (PIT)X8240418128005612556917515.69%17143217.471613299138600003
33Brett MacLean (PIT)X82334881161604478339932579.73%13142917.431115268934500000
34John Carlson (BUF)X83117081101552685146331027.53%67178221.479314011445200004
35Jamie Benn (DET)X82374380244091263428528110.82%14158219.29718259336900000
36Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X82314980320047882436918412.76%14155518.979243380389011150
37Mike Richards (TOT)X81305080412125187160338852418.88%13153218.91826341053360006117
38Tyler Seguin (CBJ)X81285179-924034150291792139.62%9156619.339223170364000231
39Evander Kane (BOS)X812752791713325251100303802748.91%25150118.5310273710635201110121
40Joe Pavelski (LOS)X8225547917715112184316972387.91%16163019.876172381327000376
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ondrej Pavelec (BUF)55371440.8962.7732890215214610210.60055528
2Cory Schneider (QUE)68392270.9102.8240398319021070310.588176813
3Frederik Andersen (MON)69411770.9002.8639218318718610310.579196616
4Devan Dubnyk (T-B)69233960.9132.8640674119422420040.66721690
5Semen Varlamov (EDM)56332210.9062.89329810315916900410.83365625
6Jake Allen (PHI)63362330.9112.89371214317920080100.75086121
7John Gibson (WAS)49192160.9072.9528862214215300320.696234636
8Corey Crawford (MIN)71392430.9102.9739552219621810230.667126914
9Tyson Sexsmith (VAN)68321950.8972.9734092116916480310.647175820
10Scott Darling (CGY)63312830.9002.9937162118518530120.643146221
11Steve Mason (LOS)63352350.9042.9936556218218950410.63622631
12Carter Hutton (BOS)72392540.9043.0040202220121000010.700107012
13Cameron Talbot (OTT)68392130.9063.0038782219420630300.684196418
14Sergei Bobrovsky (CBJ)66361980.8973.0338396419418910500.857216417
15Evgeni Nabokov (CHI)65342250.9063.0536352118519650130.792246116