Pro LeadersLast Update - Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 20:57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Leon Draisaitl (T-B)X54610120182792214.81%011723.453361128000121
2Nikolaj Ehlers (QUE)X5549500091941326.32%19919.8321351900001
3Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X53692004141531220.00%210821.64145211000120
4Jordan Schroeder (LOS)X5369380131192933.33%19919.8914532300000
5Taylor Hall (TOT)X527914010101842111.11%110320.6412361700000
6Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X5448340143123933.33%18216.3422452100001
7Morgan Rielly (TOR)X517812048100510.00%511723.36123511000022
8Jared Spurgeon (PIT)X5088040999560.00%511723.3302241800009
9Vincent Trocheck (QUE)X55274201210102650.00%29919.8510131800000
10Emerson Etem (CGY)X5437040151461028.57%27114.1422492000000
11Scott Glennie (BOS)X54370100572461316.67%09819.6522483600000
12Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X534704091153720.00%08316.6722471800003
13Aleksander Barkov (MON)X5257-1000141641112.50%39018.0622441800005
14Mikael Granlund (TOR)X525722024114818.18%29619.2021331100002
15Nikita Filatov (LOS)X5257200051831211.11%29619.2912342200000
16Nicklas Backstrom (EDM)X52573202313262147.69%110320.5803373100003
17Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X5257-41551671661312.50%111522.9902231700009
18Viktor Arvidsson (HAR)X5257220011264197.69%210020.0802242000000
19Zach Parise (HAR)X516720005221124.55%010020.0003362400000
20Seth Jones (QUE)X50773807117260.00%610220.3402251800003
21Nazem Kadri (TOR)X551621601651131045.45%37815.580000000000
22Brayden Schenn (NYR)X5426-12014132191119.05%311623.18112222000219
23Theodor Blueger (NJD)X5426100410741057.14%08517.0622422100000
24Tyler Johnson (AVS)X5426000292641915.38%110320.65123122800000
25Brock Boeser (MIN)X5426400110212919.05%27314.53101101600000
26Shea Weber (T-B)X5336320911144521.43%812023.913141224000023
27Mark Stone (T-B)X5246220721861811.11%19418.7613452800004
28Zack Phillips (SEA)X5246220291131218.18%19519.08112320000016
29Mikael Backlund (ANA)X5246560814101520.00%37314.6701101000021
30Joe Pavelski (BOS)X524604049275117.41%19819.62123103600000
31Thomas Chabot (TOR)X52463605562133.33%39118.2222431300000
32Mark Pysyk (AVS)X5156-11152512378.33%310621.2213482900004
33Steven Stamkos (MIN)X51561201012198165.26%510621.2101121700019
34Bo Horvat (NJD)X5156320110123118.33%19619.2903352300001
35Mathew Dumba (LOS)X51564205472614.29%49619.2002252200000
36Hampus Lindholm (T-B)X515612082831212.50%611322.64022425000021
37Ivan Provorov (NYI)X5156-36010675514.29%110521.0513441400001
38John Gaudreau (EDM)X506642006132160.00%09318.6702263300000
39Mark Jankowski (DET)X506624059183130.00%18516.9302252300000
40Jakub Voracek (PIT)X55050201031631031.25%19118.1810142100000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tuukka Rask (T-B)55000.9680.993040151580100.000050
2Matthew Hackett (EDM)33000.9241.67180005660000.000032
3Cory Schneider (NYI)53200.9192.0029900101230000.000050
4Frederik Andersen (QUE)43100.9242.262392191180000.000041
5Elvis Merzlikins (TOR)54010.9252.5630501131730000.667350
6Braden Holtby (AVS)53110.9182.5630520131580000.500250
7Sergei Bobrovsky (SEA)42110.9062.7224200111170100.000041
8Devan Dubnyk (DET)53200.9022.7326401121220000.000050
9Connor Hellebuyck (MON)54010.9182.7630500141700000.000050
10Carey Price (CBJ)53200.9142.7630520141620000.000050
11Philipp Grubauer (STL)53110.9062.8127800131390000.7691341
12Chad Johnson (VAN)51400.9082.8129920141530000.000050
13Andrey Vasilevskiy (MIN)53110.9093.0731380161750000.6001050
14Semen Varlamov (PIT)53200.9053.1830200161680000.000050
15Ben Bishop (CGY)53200.8933.2030001161500010.000050