Pro LeadersLast Update - Wednesday, August 12, 2020 at 21:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kyle Turris (BOS)X322222448535101831274110417.32%563719.91781536126000117
2Sam Gagner (MON)X311825431500437146338412.33%363720.55612183513700001
3Jonathan Toews (MON)X3116264216402071121329513.22%562920.2859142913100001
4Ryan Kesler (ANA)X3216254112402674138428211.59%1269321.653101336133000077
5Scott Glennie (BOS)X3216254172202046139378211.51%761919.3646104212600000
6Magnus Paajarvi Svensson (ANA)X3213284192808841117357411.11%857517.964101429116000011
7Zach Hamill (AVS)X3119214033609872132259614.39%959819.30511162313200000
8Corey Perry (ANA)X3218224014004381554813011.61%562419.5055104513300016
9Dion Phaneuf (STL)X311623390615743789326117.98%4370622.7910112151136000145
10Sean Couturier (NYI)X3216233916120947100318916.00%1057818.0656112411700007
11Jeff Carter (PIT)X31162238640556121368213.22%761419.8079164414600000
12Paul Stastny (STL)X31152338700167117268912.82%358018.696121843139000129
13Rick Nash (CHI)X321325387603329116358011.21%264620.19510153815000000
14Tyler Johnson (AVS)X311324371100042119308810.92%060319.4656112813700000
15Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X321324375201134106328812.26%459318.52510153014700004
16Nicklas Backstrom (EDM)X32152136-41803668112419813.39%760919.044101436130000442
17Patrick Sharp (CHI)X32171835500053125347313.60%966420.7449134014900009
18Jordan Staal (VAN)X3113223510755846298307113.27%1261419.80481234129000274
19Brandon Sutter (HAR)X3110253596151067381285212.35%356518.24371010103000011
20Jamie Benn (DET)X30151833900141113379213.27%261920.6337101813300000
21Ryan Johansen (WPG)X301419336180325587267816.09%558719.565131828121101284
22Erik Karlsson (CHI)X32112233-11415294282304513.41%5276423.887111864159000093
23Connor McDavid (WAS)X32112233-1160357014342897.69%1162419.5128103514500000
24John Moore (AVS)X306273314635633253144711.32%2962720.893111436133000022
25Tyler Myers (WAS)X3262733-154075337125538.45%3468521.42211134914200000
26Sidney Crosby (DET)X30161632736010455128308012.50%962720.916393913400000
27Joe Pavelski (VAN)X31161632-42355770105296315.24%1061819.95881630121000180
28Konstantin Novikov (HAR)X3115173256315696991326516.48%654917.70771421113000010
29Devin Setoguchi (EDM)X32151732-436105429125336312.00%257417.9369153713800000
30Ryan Getzlaf (BOS)X3212203258810956213027909.23%756717.704592910400000
31Olli Maatta (CHI)X3282432-949547399225618.70%3962319.4848126413200001
32Brent Burns (CHI)X3262632-1120032348929596.74%4670622.06481254161000034
33Ivan Vishnevskiy (ANA)X325273217606325817348.62%3371422.3336931133000046
34Brett MacLean (PIT)X311219316802323111339410.81%760819.62213153514500000
35Steven Stamkos (MIN)X3212193181807273125361029.60%564720.2329113714800009
36Filip Forsberg (ANA)X321219314140334712831829.38%661219.14391233111011168
37Loui Eriksson (CGY)X3011203180002895366711.58%1256818.9437102514200000
38Mark Stone (MON)X31112031-10280714711930749.24%765221.0488164314300000
39T.J. Oshie (MON)X3192231154351123110431748.65%861119.72010102812900000
40Kyle Beach (PHI)X321812300655973686265920.93%761219.131781612600001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jonas Hiller (DET)2717820.9142.44157221647430110.0000273
2Robin Lehner (WPG)2516720.9142.50148622627230110.0000255
3Connor Hellebuyck (MON)2618520.9172.51155302657840100.7508265
4Semen Varlamov (PIT)2518700.9092.55148422636900100.0000256
5Devan Dubnyk (TOR)31111730.9112.69187402849460131.0003310
6Jhonas Enroth (MIN)2415620.9152.71132721607040111.00072210
7Brian Elliott (NSH)1910440.9142.72112420515900210.500101814
8John Gibson (WAS)27151020.9132.73162501748520110.7504274
9Sergei Bobrovsky (T-B)29181000.9082.76171701798550100.7508283
10Frederik Andersen (QUE)2716730.9052.79159121747810100.8336265
11Matthew Murray (BUF)26131110.8992.91148322727160110.0000257
12Ben Bishop (TOT)1761010.9102.9396201475250000.50041714
13Jonathan Quick (PHI)2491410.9132.95142300708000000.6673248
14Marc-Andre Fleury (NYI)26121300.9042.96153902767930001.0002257
15Braden Holtby (AVS)2515910.9032.98150920757730100.8005256