Pro LeadersLast Update - Wednesday, October 5, 2022 at 12:55
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brayden Point (HAR)X4825396494024772314916010.82%793219.416172374219000131
2Leon Draisaitl (T-B)X4932306213408761755312118.29%10108522.14131528482221015154
3Mark Scheifele (QUE)X49214162614041122224601549.38%12108622.178162466235000060
4Claude Giroux (NYI)X49203858960161121923911910.42%14105821.5891827582330004120
5Aleksander Barkov (MON)X47253156510041111975514112.69%1399921.259162560261000042
6Sebastian Wannstrom (DET)X492629551638066411513311517.22%1391518.675111636207101115
7Zach Parise (NYI)X492431553005331444410116.67%790418.451016264921100000
8Alexander Wennberg (AVS)X4815405541602583105398314.29%1287918.32719263019100000
9William Karlsson (LOS)X49272754-612028682225013312.16%491518.681311247320500011
10Bradley Ross (NYI)X4924305467610181541734011013.87%1195919.588122058230000145
11Beau Bennett (MON)X472231536421067511735112412.72%692419.66616225325300013
12Zach Hamill (NYI)X49213253-7100101751101495611214.09%10100320.4891928472020005138
13Sam Reinhart (DET)X4919345315204561624012311.73%190618.50812205020800001
14Steven Stamkos (MIN)X49183553-15209596203741478.87%15103921.217202770263000253
15Patrice Bergeron (HAR)X489445381404791146371096.16%591018.96219215322600001
16Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X49232952147010129981765111013.07%12106321.706111748236000366
17Bo Horvat (T-B)X492131521028057911464510214.38%12102420.9071825452210113126
18Vladimir Tarasenko (MIN)X4928235122014681675712416.77%1096219.641482258258000021
19Joe Pavelski (DET)X491932511832093851354010814.07%392418.86414183020800001
20Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X491536511806101159481199.43%392418.86512174621100007
21Sidney Crosby (TOT)X452426509124201541061724312613.95%788919.76613195323200019
22Tomas Hertl (NYR)X482228501022029491715311712.87%15100420.9257123216900006
23Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X4817335016810190104179591359.50%498720.566142044217000113
24Mark Stone (HAR)X4824254973808055156458815.38%688318.39511164522700000
25Ty Rattie (AVS)X4823264958019421804211712.78%1193819.5310152570214000255
26Viktor Arvidsson (HAR)X48252247726034761533411416.34%1090118.78115164622600003
27Radek Faksa (NJD)X4722254715535115491714710912.87%789419.02491341185000127
28Filip Forsberg (ANA)X49212647524039641805412711.67%691718.72611175123300010
29David Perron (TOT)X482027471957596531493910913.42%1583117.31791643193000019
30Dylan Larkin (NYR)X48173047614010488173521179.83%14102921.43461037169000014
31Taylor Hall (ANA)X4917304713201286189431228.99%8100120.445101556236000227
32Mark Jankowski (NJD)X47163147142003992138369211.59%887518.62311143718500003
33Tyler Johnson (AVS)X481631477003101168531219.52%494919.76610164721500000
34Gabriel Landeskog (T-B)X49242246106409346127368418.90%691418.65512173119900000
35David Pastrnak (QUE)X49202646334088461815111511.05%3103021.01881655235000011
36Artemi Panarin (WAS)X48182846612022521774612310.17%689918.72411155624200003
37Matt Duchene (NSH)X49182846-23203690182351059.89%686817.71411155021600006
38Sean Monahan (WAS)X48212445-8604761203410217.50%682617.217121942222000022
39Logan Couture (NSH)X4920254512209611554211012.90%891418.66781549232000033
40David Krejci (HAR)X48192645122158482120458315.83%789818.7167133422100005
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Juuse Saros (VGK)33171150.9132.33198401778860010.25083315
2Ben Bishop (T-B)36211020.9182.39206284829940210.600103415
3Devan Dubnyk (TOT)40221430.9122.392362029410630310.7789399
4Jordon Binnington (STL)47251660.9192.53284510412014780000.82128471
5Andrey Vasilevskiy (MIN)43251340.9042.5825136210811300000.50012427
6Robin Lehner (WPG)38191620.9112.662187029710900000.83363711
7Martin Jones (QUE)45291060.9022.6827144112112340100.58312454
8Petr Mrazek (BOS)42281220.9092.7124774411212250111.0002426
9Michal Neuvirth (DET)32201200.9102.77192660899850011.00053217
10Braden Holtby (AVS)39221520.9022.8423496611111280300.7504399
11Chris Driedger (TOT)4221830.9052.8621612210310850310.6673407
12Brian Elliott (TOT)29141220.9122.86165741798980010.533152919
13Carey Price (TOT)42241250.8992.8824752311911810120.76913418
14Ondrej Pavelec (LOS)31151210.9002.93168120828240410.00002722
15Jake Allen (TOT)42261320.9032.9324582412012400200.3333418