Pro Power RankingLast Update - Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 20:57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12Lightning2850000185
28Maple Leafs21400012214
31Kings20410001911
43Nordiques19410002013
55Canadiens19400102014
611Oilers15300201713
76Ducks15410002218
84Devils13320001814
99Avalanche13310011714
107Penguins12320001916
1116Kraken12310101412
1218Red Wings10320001514
1314Islanders10320001110
1413North Stars10310011817
1510Flames9320001717
1620Blue Jackets9320001414
1712Blues6310011619
1817Bruins5320001417
1915Rangers5230001718
2022Golden Knights5230001718
2119Whalers4130012121
2221Jets2230001519
2327Predators0130011519
2424Flyers-1130101621
2525Canucks-314000814
2630Capitals-3130101118
2723Senators-3140001319
2828Sharks-5140001119
2926Sabres-614000716
3029Blackhawks-7040101018