Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Thursday, October 29, 2020 at 19:31
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HamillX84395998711152571813577824610.92%15161619.231029397836900000
Tyler JohnsonX843254868000127333982419.61%8167819.971319329137800000
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X85364278300012329710516012.12%23171020.12141832100368000264
__Patrick Sharp (CHI)X46222446-400081185569911.89%1394220.497101757197000115
__Patrick Sharp (AVS)X39141832700042112496112.50%1076719.68781543171000150
Patrik BerglundX84344377812152651592627220812.98%17160919.151218308635200000
John MooreX831853712117515187771553911811.61%81174321.00111930107355000087
Auston MatthewsX84194362700175239771737.95%7159118.946202663360000117
Radek FaksaX842132531376014880261621828.05%8147517.56711186637700000
Mark PysykX84113647-513001716411940889.24%83180521.4971219793940000184
Brandon DubinskyX842321442799151221572065014411.17%31154718.4201111722412426
Jaccob SlavinX84835432060116512136656.61%122195323.2551217743030112329
Cam AtkinsonX84212041134041271775313211.86%35167019.8801133431416476
David SavardX8463541110024767835557.69%130184421.9651116462320111396
Joey HishonX84171532173606371138368712.32%14125314.9230313280004245
Esa Lindell (R)X847192624620904848142314.58%131143017.02202220111386
Alexander WennbergX409152420056090145710.00%365516.37481232166112244
Sebastian CollbergX8441014112013175712357.02%56347.55336291530004202
Dillon Fournier (R)X80145171060732162716.67%56111113.890001300000115
Juuso Valimaki (R)X1000020103000.00%01312.930000000000
Kevin Labanc (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Logan Stanley (R)X4000140210140.00%05112.680000000000
Aarne Talvitie (R)X44000000000000.00%020.050000000001
Marcel GocX84000000000000.00%010.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HamillX7153.99%225400101.213600105208109
Tyler JohnsonX7550.77%13000001.03000001300664
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X4049.75%119600000.91490000120445
__Patrick Sharp (CHI)X1049.82%108400000.98360000120
__Patrick Sharp (AVS)X3049.11%11200000.83130000120
Patrik BerglundX5353.83%211400000.96160100021725
John MooreX210.00%000100.81000110011624
Auston MatthewsX2347.40%15400000.78000000210213
Radek FaksaX3637.50%9600000.72000001100571
Mark PysykX300.00%000000.520000000251004
Brandon DubinskyX7153.94%182600010.57001110150454
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%000000.44000000076231
Cam AtkinsonX2035.54%16600000.491100000193123
David SavardX200.00%000000.440000000353023
Joey HishonX3155.24%31500000.51000001100121
Esa Lindell (R)X100.00%000000.36000000120010
Alexander WennbergX1050.60%49600000.73000001100031
Sebastian CollbergX1027.78%3600000.440000001260002
Dillon Fournier (R)X000.00%000000.090000000196000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.00000000071000
Kevin Labanc (R)X000.00%000000.00000000270000
Logan Stanley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Aarne Talvitie (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003939000
Marcel GocX000.00%000000.0000000008484000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby66441660.9142.5939888517219970110.800106618634
Olivier Roy189630.9092.68109741495360000.25041866211

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX83385290-76351161882808822913.57%31165119.89172239763190004165
Jordan StaalX84305181-1163252391702778720610.83%24171620.4351924743200004228
Brent Burns (TOT)X86195776-156807981205761379.27%102184721.471521361353940000105
__Brent Burns (CHI)X4973441-20340434711444906.14%66104721.374121672232000057
__Brent Burns (VAN)X371223355340363491324713.19%3680021.611192063162000048
Derek StepanX84323668-45801191222386314813.45%14149017.741021316333500000
Bryan Little (TOT)X85243963-27160291222397516610.04%11163419.23529347436800000
__Bryan Little (CHI)X63202747-1816027921805112411.11%4123319.56320235526200000
__Bryan Little (VAN)X2241216-9002305924426.78%740218.2729111910600000
Ty Rattie (TOT)X85273259-912059111294742319.18%24156318.3991322983130004115
__Ty Rattie (QUE)X6224300310244138.33%510817.9600010000222
__Ty Rattie (VAN)X79253055-1212056101270702189.26%19145618.429132297313000293
Brendan SmithX84124456-1311201207412857759.38%140181021.5461521682620002268
Patrick MarleauX84242852-524056662356615610.21%8149517.80107176733700000
Andrew CoglianoX84232952-2206742076616911.11%12156218.59991852337000278
Christian ThomasX84162238-161803969169491469.47%16140916.773811361490004193
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X6972734-6955129719133837.69%95133319.3351015632070113171
__Jake Gardiner (NYR)X3931316-636065463615438.33%5369017.693582184011282
__Jake Gardiner (VAN)X3041418059564255518407.27%4264421.4625742122000189
Jason DemersX8433134-2466081565717325.26%67136416.2311225107000027
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X85131124-667514477102217512.75%15117513.82000040112121
__Andrew Shaw (NSH)X31639617536294332613.95%638212.3100000000249
__Andrew Shaw (CHI)X17448-71203717164925.00%325214.800000000000
__Andrew Shaw (VAN)X37347-538071314314406.98%654214.6500004011072
Jesse BlackerX8442024-674098534314199.30%105146117.39000000001282
Alex GoligoskiX8422123-1310026463315266.06%103149017.740113300110225
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X86235-254016225716453.51%34425.1401122000120
__Dmitrij Jaskin (ANA)X53134-194014174415402.27%23306.2201112000111
__Dmitrij Jaskin (VAN)X33101-6002513157.69%11123.390001100009
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X84202-324039243210246.25%34355.1800000000129
Kale Kessy (R)X19011100210010.00%0633.3000000000058
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (TOT)X1000000001000.00%166.230000000000
__Mattas Janmark-Nylen (NYR)X1000000001000.00%166.230000000000
Markus Nurmi (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sam LaffertyX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX4252.91%214500101.09160100730574
Jordan StaalX4453.34%125800100.94020220210525
Brent Burns (TOT)X0225.00%800000.82000001600131
__Brent Burns (CHI)X0025.00%800000.78000001600
__Brent Burns (VAN)X020.00%000000.88000001600
Derek StepanX5153.87%140700100.91370000210638
Bryan Little (TOT)X2153.07%153000000.77130000011353
__Bryan Little (CHI)X2152.91%116800000.76020000011
__Bryan Little (VAN)X0053.59%36200000.80110000011
Ty Rattie (TOT)X4032.47%23100000.75120000022130
__Ty Rattie (QUE)X0044.44%900000.74000000022
__Ty Rattie (VAN)X4031.98%22200000.76120000022
Brendan SmithX200.00%000000.620000002240333
Patrick MarleauX5149.47%19000010.70280000011342
Andrew CoglianoX4152.73%25600000.67240000011333
Christian ThomasX2339.51%16200000.54000001300231
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X200.00%000000.51000011300132
__Jake Gardiner (NYR)X100.00%000000.46000001300
__Jake Gardiner (VAN)X100.00%000000.56000011300
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.500000000232012
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X1041.43%32100000.41000010022120
__Andrew Shaw (NSH)X1041.67%12000000.47000010022
__Andrew Shaw (CHI)X0031.58%1900000.64000000022
__Andrew Shaw (VAN)X0042.31%18200000.26000000022
Jesse BlackerX010.00%000000.33000000077013
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.31000000091010
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X0053.85%5200000.2300000001919000
__Dmitrij Jaskin (ANA)X0053.33%4500000.2400000001919
__Dmitrij Jaskin (VAN)X0057.14%700000.1800000001919
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X0036.17%4700000.0900000003535000
Kale Kessy (R)X0025.00%400000.320000000195000
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (TOT)X0033.33%600000.000000000148000
__Mattas Janmark-Nylen (NYR)X0033.33%600000.000000000148
Markus Nurmi (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sam LaffertyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters174430.9032.9271900353600000.71414947011
Chad Johnson74332650.8923.42400414222821140620.789196815423
Josh Unice (VAN)71510.8634.3236100261900100.0000613000
__Josh Unice (VAN)51400.8684.0024000161210100.0000413
__Josh Unice (EDM)20110.8554.961210010690000.000020
Tyson Sexsmith41300.7335.551300012450000.000037000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX8144601042900109536511728812.05%20158319.54141832112327000272
Ryan KeslerX8443468914315561893379620512.76%37177321.10122133923360007235
Konstantin Novikov (TOT)X8231548515172202351682558220012.16%15153218.6812193181316000199
__Konstantin Novikov (HAR)X5123275069315117941705211913.53%892318.091181948203000010
__Konstantin Novikov (ANA)X31827359795118748530819.41%760919.661111233113000188
Filip ForsbergX843842801130081993369721011.31%17165219.66131629942921239263
Magnus Paajarvi SvenssonX8431498015680175852809118911.07%17156918.671218307131600010151
Ryan McDonaghX83166076102292519382169471279.47%95190622.97101828972860111228
Matthew TkachukX792644701849565792426814710.74%7125115.84514195922800000
Anders Lee (TOT)X84193352268011251210541249.05%12142917.015131850332000271
__Anders Lee (NYI)X671526410600944415645879.62%11119117.78591439277000271
__Anders Lee (ANA)X174711280187549377.41%123713.97044115500000
Mathew Dumba (TOT)X79103444-7620739812251948.20%121182123.0671219792840002272
__Mathew Dumba (LOS)X3351318-8200304649254810.20%4977723.55459331480001124
__Mathew Dumba (ANA)X4652126142043527326466.85%72104422.703710461360001148
Zemgus GirgensonsX841724415160541361594410110.69%15124214.7932511960114209
Alexander EdlerX3731720950059434610366.52%5884922.9514516710001142
Jake McCabeX8431720-754067384814286.25%84139616.62246211140001216
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X783111439201031815131320.00%8194912.16000000220309
__Brayden McNabb (HAR)X472684660591187525.00%5053611.39000000110213
__Brayden McNabb (ANA)X31156-126044776814.29%3141313.3200000011096
Joni PitkanenX27551080022034171814.71%2458621.6923520116101136
Jared Staal (TOT)X81134-13605272814263.57%125156.36000000113206
__Jared Staal (CHI)X3000-100030000.00%0175.7200000000013
__Jared Staal (LOS)X32011120283020.00%91966.12000000113193
__Jared Staal (ANA)X46123-13403162514244.00%33026.570000000000
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X16123320148156146.67%117110.680000000001
__John Quenneville (ANA)X16123320148156146.67%117110.680000000001
Curtis GlencrossX46112-12001123154126.67%22776.0301103000017
Jake HansenX4022-200211010.00%1246.0002201100005
Blake ComeauX51010200140125.00%0285.540000000000
Nigel DawesX3011100011120.00%0185.900000000002
Scott HannanX27011-640286240.00%2835012.9800014000076
Mark MiteraX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob JosefsonX1000000110030.00%154.870000000001
Rodrigo Abols (R)X1000000100000.00%044.330000000000
Ryan O connell (R)X2000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Jonathan Walker (R)X2000200100000.00%02813.820000000000
Chris DiDomenicoX6000-100032110.00%0284.730000000000
Bobby HughesX7000040814010.00%0497.010000000002
Valtteri FilppulaX10000-300054010.00%0606.0400002000013
Mark Fistric (TOT)X1500002603294410.00%2523515.6500001000039
__Mark Fistric (EDM)X1500002603294410.00%2523515.6500001000039
Patrick MaroonX15000-4801632200.00%0684.560000000000
Justin AbdelkaderX25000-81752543180.00%11907.6000002000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX8245.54%31400221.310700006101083
Ryan KeslerX7552.35%255400211.00140011100962
Konstantin Novikov (TOT)X3252.20%198100011.11151030230538
__Konstantin Novikov (HAR)X2253.94%107900011.08141020230
__Konstantin Novikov (ANA)X1050.11%90200001.15010010230
Filip ForsbergX6137.67%21500010.97020000140925
Magnus Paajarvi SvenssonX4043.26%14100001.02170000011734
Ryan McDonaghX110.00%000000.80000050061072
Matthew TkachukX3128.91%12800011.12000012200152
Anders Lee (TOT)X4233.09%13900000.73000002300232
__Anders Lee (NYI)X3235.11%13100000.69000002300
__Anders Lee (ANA)X100.00%800000.93000002300
Mathew Dumba (TOT)X100.00%000000.48000000270001
__Mathew Dumba (LOS)X000.00%000000.46000000270
__Mathew Dumba (ANA)X100.00%000000.50000000270
Zemgus GirgensonsX2249.23%149300000.66000000310102
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.47000000055011
Jake McCabeX100.00%000000.290000000171002
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000000272000
__Brayden McNabb (HAR)X000.00%000000.300000000272
__Brayden McNabb (ANA)X000.00%000000.290000000272
Joni PitkanenX200.00%000000.34000000031003
Jared Staal (TOT)X0033.33%9900000.16000000085000
__Jared Staal (CHI)X000.00%100000.00000000085
__Jared Staal (LOS)X0025.00%2400000.10000000085
__Jared Staal (ANA)X0036.49%7400000.20000000085
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X0041.67%1200000.35000000051000
__John Quenneville (ANA)X0041.67%1200000.35000000051
Curtis GlencrossX0048.41%28300000.140000000163000
Jake HansenX0020.00%1000001.67000000066000
Blake ComeauX0033.33%900000.72000002200000
Nigel DawesX0050.00%400001.13000000150000
Scott HannanX000.00%000000.06000000230000
Mark MiteraX000.00%000000.00000000120000
Jacob JosefsonX0025.00%400000.00000000011000
Rodrigo Abols (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan O connell (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jonathan Walker (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Chris DiDomenicoX0052.38%2100000.0000000002727000
Bobby HughesX000.00%100000.00000000130000
Valtteri FilppulaX0056.82%4400000.00000001100000
Mark Fistric (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
__Mark Fistric (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000055
Patrick MaroonX0026.67%1500000.00000000055000
Justin AbdelkaderX0050.00%600000.0000001001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale (R)70100.9332.02178006900000.0000080000
Thomas Greiss (TOT)40181380.8953.2722554112311720110.700103646111
__Thomas Greiss (OTT)131830.8913.5166620393570010.66731022
__Thomas Greiss (NYI)106220.9032.9758700293000000.7504924
__Thomas Greiss (ANA)1711330.8933.29100321555150100.6673170
Alex Auld10100.7626.7744005210000.000013000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX84304878-8000862628418511.45%20154018.331121327438300000
Mika ZibanejadX842750775421091190283852199.54%12156218.601020309038500005
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X84333568514715211842648319812.50%11150817.9510152570355000132
__Nail Yakupov (T-B)X1971017-2515591764165410.94%336319.123581974000016
__Nail Yakupov (CGY)X6526255179610152672006714413.00%8114517.617101751282000116
Brady SkjeiX84144761-154809268119396611.76%88179221.33102333883941011118
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X83213657-2311552171231844912611.41%17141117.005222751309101222
__Alex Galchenyuk (OTT)X238412-8320352044123218.18%433514.55123115500000
__Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X60133245-1583518210314037949.29%13107717.944202440254101222
Emerson Etem (TOT)X832332551212042692105716110.95%14146217.626121852311000019
__Emerson Etem (DET)X164488005113793710.81%225615.97000529000018
__Emerson Etem (CGY)X67192847412037581734812410.98%12120718.01612184728300001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX84163955-171641015295132558912.12%114190422.66111526933541011228
Teuvo TeravainenX84133447-3400880170611257.65%13144717.22818265437000000
Ryan SuterX84153146-1960692129367411.63%106191322.77121527953580110283
Ryan EllisX84142337-113606147135399410.37%46111513.27121022100401000039
Josh Manson (TOT)X848293771400150618429459.52%126168620.07549451920221240
__Josh Manson (ANA)X4044280642100.00%47618.95000451900000119
__Josh Manson (EDM)X2011-120320000.00%23014.9000000000015
__Josh Manson (T-B)X8145122021262616.67%1714317.850000000000
__Josh Manson (CGY)X19167-3360491454620.00%2938820.4200000022172
Stefan Noesen (TOT)X85161834-33405561140328911.43%10108112.720115200118304
__Stefan Noesen (NSH)X18448240410458278.89%128715.94011412000262
__Stefan Noesen (CGY)X67121426-5300515195246212.63%979411.85000170116242
Philippe Paradis (TOT)X8612152741322014212588288413.64%2499411.56000030001299
__Philippe Paradis (BOS)X599716-510115969565195413.85%2074412.60000000001254
__Philippe Paradis (EDM)X8011060766460.00%38610.7600000000045
__Philippe Paradis (CGY)X193710925539241752417.65%11648.630000300000
Casey CizikasX7321214-19375461076315533.17%1484411.57000001128254
Nicolas DeschampsX837411-256017358615508.14%147899.51000020001110
Maxim Shalunov (CGY)X826511-6180244459253810.17%886810.58000011238205
__Maxim Shalunov (CGY)X765510-618023445522369.09%883510.99000001238205
__Maxim Shalunov (T-B)X61010001043225.00%0325.410000100000
Johnny OduyaX842911-6607243311186.06%105135716.16000050111359
Troy StecherX661890595652313617.69%285868.8700000000018
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X67145196005119631116.67%386028.990001210000232
__Tyler Wotherspoon (HAR)X5214515380401363816.67%274218.10000130000229
__Tyler Wotherspoon (WAS)X1500042201160030.00%1118112.0700001900003
Andrej NestrasilX84145-2025545326520411.54%136167.3300000000048
Miles Wood (R)X8011120330120.00%1658.080000000000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X1000000020110.00%01515.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX4442.86%11900011.01390001300742
Mika ZibanejadX4051.49%197700000.99121012500362
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X3232.30%29100010.90022010120613
__Nail Yakupov (T-B)X1031.25%3200010.94000010120
__Nail Yakupov (CGY)X2232.43%25900000.89022000120
Brady SkjeiX010.00%000000.68000000072014
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X4152.27%145600000.81000010320132
__Alex Galchenyuk (OTT)X1046.88%3200000.72000000320
__Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X3152.39%142400000.84000010320
Emerson Etem (TOT)X0341.90%10500000.75450000190145
__Emerson Etem (DET)X0047.06%1700000.63000000190
__Emerson Etem (CGY)X0340.91%8800000.78450000190
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX210.00%000000.58001010270425
Teuvo TeravainenX3131.90%11600000.65000000130113
Ryan SuterX200.00%000000.48000001100121
Ryan EllisX400.00%000000.662800000109112
Josh Manson (TOT)X120.00%000000.440000000163122
__Josh Manson (ANA)X000.00%000001.060000000163
__Josh Manson (EDM)X000.00%000000.670000000163
__Josh Manson (T-B)X000.00%000000.700000000163
__Josh Manson (CGY)X010.00%000000.360000000163
Stefan Noesen (TOT)X3139.62%68400100.63000002400135
__Stefan Noesen (NSH)X0042.86%3500100.56000002400
__Stefan Noesen (CGY)X3139.45%64900000.65000002400
Philippe Paradis (TOT)X5050.51%137000000.54000221300111
__Philippe Paradis (BOS)X3051.36%106500000.43000121300
__Philippe Paradis (EDM)X0046.02%11300000.23000001300
__Philippe Paradis (CGY)X2048.44%19200001.22000101300
Casey CizikasX0051.24%117300000.33000100093000
Nicolas DeschampsX2043.14%5100000.28000000033010
Maxim Shalunov (CGY)X1026.67%7500000.25000001100002
__Maxim Shalunov (CGY)X1026.67%7500000.24000001100
__Maxim Shalunov (T-B)X000.00%000000.62000001100
Johnny OduyaX100.00%000000.16000000081020
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.310010001220100
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X010.00%000000.1700000005518000
__Tyler Wotherspoon (HAR)X010.00%000000.2400000005518
__Tyler Wotherspoon (WAS)X000.00%000000.0000000005518
Andrej NestrasilX0040.91%4400000.1600001003025010
Miles Wood (R)X0020.00%500000.31000000000000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%000000.000000000113000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop (TOT)59282540.8983.1132996517116690300.600105821933
__Ben Bishop (NSH)124800.9152.9569100343990000.00001214
__Ben Bishop (CGY)47241740.8923.1526076513712700300.60010467
Landon Bow (R)94200.8823.4343801252120010.0000717100
Jakub Kovar236620.8813.72106660665530010.00001545020
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)11000.8623.9760004290000.000010000
Jon Gillies (R)21100.8704.8137003230001.000305000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX84325890756010420530810225510.39%19175520.89112233853710003180
Thomas HickeyX84195978-181882017777205671489.27%80167919.98152540151372000021
Mike HoffmanX83354277-729534923468520810.12%8157819.02928379235000007
Nikita Filatov (TOT)X83354075-110028992838120612.37%13152418.36161329983251017177
__Nikita Filatov (OTT)X37121325-400651108408311.11%967818.31325321120004116
__Nikita Filatov (LOS)X46232750310022481754112313.14%484618.3913112466213101361
William KarlssonX84284068-236038130315772388.89%13167019.8851722682730112137
Jordan SchroederX82234164312552181241955715011.79%10152018.5310112150332000137
Ivan Vishnevskiy (TOT)X86144761111001675112418112.50%74183621.3571623653700000134
__Ivan Vishnevskiy (ANA)X375283317806396421397.81%3781622.06371035152000049
__Ivan Vishnevskiy (LOS)X4991928-620103648204218.75%37102020.82491330219000084
Jacob TroubaX84154257101035120100120347512.50%104188622.45101727843070001302
Brandon SaadX84232851-2203094251861899.16%3135116.09412166331400007
Conor Sheary (TOT)X85133447-71601368248631735.24%9132815.62517229329100000
__Conor Sheary (STL)X66113142-11601350211551465.21%8111616.91517229329100000
__Conor Sheary (LOS)X19235-600018378275.41%121211.160000000000
Stuart Percy (TOT)X86824322151151595260233313.33%80155918.13246271790222242
__Stuart Percy (NYR)X33459-44755119259716.00%3958617.751121560011094
__Stuart Percy (LOS)X53419236104101083335142611.43%4197318.36134121190112148
Andrej SekeraX8432629-20003505532375.45%127163019.40055191451012312
Chris Kreider (TOT)X8511102115610956312933858.53%10102312.030224340002134
__Chris Kreider (NYI)X577815030052358118478.64%457710.13022321000152
__Chris Kreider (CHI)X72021801071431014.29%09313.320000000001
__Chris Kreider (HAR)X2000400112130.00%0209.980000000000
__Chris Kreider (LOS)X19224-4181032203211256.25%633217.49000113000182
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X881171891115112554316252.33%113159518.130229560002273
__Dmitri Orlov (BUF)X6301010373585323011210.00%84113317.980229560000179
__Dmitri Orlov (LOS)X251786380272313547.69%2946218.4900000000294
T.J. Galiardi (TOT)X8751015-66401061749926745.05%39132715.25000321123416
__T.J. Galiardi (NSH)X2604401403557338270.00%1434213.17000000111144
__T.J. Galiardi (ANA)X122133120171392222.22%218415.3500000101158
__T.J. Galiardi (LOS)X49358-9380541045716455.26%2380116.34000320001214
Anton RodinX8431013-525555295718545.26%24124.911014700003
Stephen Silas (TOT)X802101284003718179811.76%587949.93000122011089
__Stephen Silas (ANA)X35044128031911650.00%2837810.8100001000017
__Stephen Silas (LOS)X4526871206963333.33%304169.25000121011071
Spencer MachacekX842241003111941410.53%32913.47000010000268
Rhett Rakhshani (TOT)X87213-16801619286267.14%34365.0100003000271
__Rhett Rakhshani (ANA)X38112-920912163226.25%11864.900000000000
__Rhett Rakhshani (LOS)X49101-7607712348.33%22495.0900003000271
Alex Tuch (TOT)X5022200011010.00%0214.120000000000
__Alex Tuch (OTT)X5022200011010.00%0214.120000000000
Carl HagelinX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jordan Weal (R)X2000000000000.00%000.150000000000
Kevin Gravel (R)X2000100110210.00%32814.1200001000010
Jacob Mcgrew (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniel Brickley (R)X10000-140210100.00%0232.300000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX6354.79%253500001.03350000120347
Thomas HickeyX200.00%000010.93001030130232
Mike HoffmanX5238.35%13300000.98000000021274
Nikita Filatov (TOT)X3247.44%29300020.98170000120266
__Nikita Filatov (OTT)X0046.79%21800000.74040000120
__Nikita Filatov (LOS)X3249.33%7500021.18130000120
William KarlssonX7047.48%79400100.81000000230465
Jordan SchroederX4152.43%140000010.84000010042733
Ivan Vishnevskiy (TOT)X040.00%000000.66000001200313
__Ivan Vishnevskiy (ANA)X010.00%000000.81000001200
__Ivan Vishnevskiy (LOS)X030.00%000000.55000001200
Jacob TroubaX020.00%000000.60000101100401
Brandon SaadX3136.64%13100000.75000000022325
Conor Sheary (TOT)X2032.05%7800100.71000001200012
__Conor Sheary (STL)X1032.26%6200000.75000001200
__Conor Sheary (LOS)X1031.25%1600100.47000001200
Stuart Percy (TOT)X200.00%000000.41000030064010
__Stuart Percy (NYR)X000.00%000000.31000010064
__Stuart Percy (LOS)X200.00%000000.47000020064
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.360000001430002
Chris Kreider (TOT)X3044.76%14300000.41030020210103
__Chris Kreider (NYI)X2043.27%10400000.52000000210
__Chris Kreider (CHI)X000.00%600000.43000000210
__Chris Kreider (HAR)X0050.00%400000.00000000210
__Chris Kreider (LOS)X1058.62%2900000.24030020210
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000022010
__Dmitri Orlov (BUF)X000.00%000000.18000000022
__Dmitri Orlov (LOS)X000.00%000000.35000000022
T.J. Galiardi (TOT)X1052.68%182600000.2300000001313201
__T.J. Galiardi (NSH)X0055.02%53800000.2300000001313
__T.J. Galiardi (ANA)X0049.61%12700000.3300000001313
__T.J. Galiardi (LOS)X1051.94%116100000.2000000001313
Anton RodinX0057.14%2800000.630010000313000
Stephen Silas (TOT)X010.00%000000.30000000011001
__Stephen Silas (ANA)X000.00%000000.21000000011
__Stephen Silas (LOS)X010.00%000000.38000000011
Spencer MachacekX0052.38%2100000.2700000001010000
Rhett Rakhshani (TOT)X0046.15%2600000.1400000003838000
__Rhett Rakhshani (ANA)X0061.54%1300000.2100000003838
__Rhett Rakhshani (LOS)X0030.77%1300000.0800000003838
Alex Tuch (TOT)X000.00%000001.94000000011000
__Alex Tuch (OTT)X000.00%000001.94000000011
Carl HagelinX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jordan Weal (R)X000.00%000000.000000000108000
Kevin Gravel (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob Mcgrew (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrik Bartosak (R)76100.8923.3839100222040100.833671010
Ondrej Pavelec (LOS)72323140.8983.39400410122622050020.8005713370
__Ondrej Pavelec (LOS)63292540.8983.2934788119118810020.8005623
__Ondrej Pavelec (ANA)93600.8924.0052620353240000.000090
Antoine Lafleur32000.8593.901540010710000.000030000
Mason McDonald (R)183510.8664.2764600463430100.3333480100

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX84335891-454101001702809722911.79%20157318.7292635933450006102
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X84255580-219135227165300982348.33%25155518.517222985304000264
__Ryan Getzlaf (BOS)X59163854-416030176110214701757.48%13106017.96616225621800000
__Ryan Getzlaf (EDM)X25917262315515586285910.47%1249619.821672986000264
P.K. SubbanX8419618011206101981111797613610.61%113190222.651513281373720000184
Peter MuellerX8434427621415501332255316715.11%9149017.749122158346112128
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X832347709495121903181002567.23%10144417.40622288833400000
__Bobby Ryan (PIT)X2112-1006331433.33%04421.8501111200000
__Bobby Ryan (CHI)X11010003140125.00%02222.081011500000
__Bobby Ryan (NSH)X63173754545510072254841936.69%8109817.42418227525400000
__Bobby Ryan (EDM)X17491354012145715587.02%228116.53134116400000
John GaudreauX8427396618202842706518310.00%10149417.78614207635700000
Bradley RossX842436601512820193852308517210.43%13139816.642131562322011484
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X83201939104809070237751388.44%11131415.834610532070005111
__Tyler Pitlick (NSH)X93363206102992510.34%114716.3722403000246
__Tyler Pitlick (CBJ)X216511-312045219226466.52%340219.1221384000000
__Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X2173107200251454172512.96%230314.4400029100000236
__Tyler Pitlick (EDM)X1745918041236112011.11%223513.850331663000013
David BackesX541318318780105951142910211.40%1491016.8544824990113210
Damon Severson (R)X63322251262068484921336.12%77126720.12257281750001243
Josh AndersonX84714219560864110537856.67%22114113.5801133511213393
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X8341519-670072394216319.52%85122614.77213161610111195
__Ryan Pulock (NYR)X41156-92001820108810.00%4247411.5600004000069
__Ryan Pulock (BOS)X17112-714017711269.09%1527216.00101576000064
__Ryan Pulock (EDM)X252911103603712216179.52%2848019.211121181011163
Brandon DavidsonX84215171534051494211304.76%133157318.730114191013379
Adam Pelech (TOT)X835497700782031111816.13%107110913.361014190003354
__Adam Pelech (T-B)X5832563005314207815.00%7067411.621014130003251
__Adam Pelech (EDM)X2522414002561141018.18%3743517.39000060000103
Ryan HowseX84358-847550495825515.17%177438.840000100011268
Matthew Grzelcyk (R) (TOT)X23336140145101530.00%1934414.96202427000047
__Matthew Grzelcyk (EDM)X23336140145101530.00%1934414.96202427000047
Rasmus RistolainenX6134-6200262716.67%68714.43112512000010
Kyle ChipchuraX57202-900012133915.38%33285.7600013000023
Paul GaustadX140221601076330.00%0886.310000100002
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X21101-1137523240625.00%222069.8200003000053
__Ladislav Smid (ANA)X8000000100000.00%130.400000000003
__Ladislav Smid (EDM)X13101-1137522240625.00%2120315.6200003000051
Fredrik Larsson (R)X1000000000000.00%010.750000000000
Matthew SpillerX3000-100101000.00%23310.9200000000016
Eetu Tuulola (R)X6000-100002100.00%0142.380000000000
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X19000-100011000.00%0281.460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX4154.00%215000001.16130020530446
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X6153.46%160300011.03021230021745
__Ryan Getzlaf (BOS)X3153.19%123900011.02001220021
__Ryan Getzlaf (EDM)X3054.40%36400001.05020010021
P.K. SubbanX110.00%000000.84001010081016
Peter MuellerX6256.01%177100001.02000010011644
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X6144.44%11700000.97280102200861
__Bobby Ryan (PIT)X1037.50%800000.92000002200
__Bobby Ryan (CHI)X000.00%100000.91110002200
__Bobby Ryan (NSH)X4147.67%8600000.98050102200
__Bobby Ryan (EDM)X1036.36%2200000.93120002200
John GaudreauX3024.60%12600010.88000001100422
Bradley RossX2040.00%17500000.86000041100471
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X3339.55%13400000.59010000063112
__Tyler Pitlick (NSH)X000.00%000000.81000000063
__Tyler Pitlick (CBJ)X000.00%000000.55000000063
__Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X220.00%000000.66010000063
__Tyler Pitlick (EDM)X1137.04%2700000.76000000063
David BackesX3152.34%113100000.68000000011112
Damon Severson (R)X010.00%000000.39000000033002
Josh AndersonX0036.04%11100000.370000000124000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X000.00%000000.310000000191011
__Ryan Pulock (NYR)X000.00%000000.250000000191
__Ryan Pulock (BOS)X000.00%000000.150000000191
__Ryan Pulock (EDM)X000.00%000000.460000000191
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.220000000344020
Adam Pelech (TOT)X010.00%000000.16000000092001
__Adam Pelech (T-B)X010.00%000000.15000000092
__Adam Pelech (EDM)X000.00%000000.18000000092
Ryan HowseX0038.46%5200000.22000010044000
Matthew Grzelcyk (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.35000000190110
__Matthew Grzelcyk (EDM)X100.00%000000.35000000190
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.92000000230000
Kyle ChipchuraX0046.05%7600000.12000000099001
Paul GaustadX0061.18%8500000.450000000149010
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X000.00%000000.10000010033000
__Ladislav Smid (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000033
__Ladislav Smid (EDM)X000.00%000000.10000010033
Fredrik Larsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000080000
Matthew SpillerX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Eetu Tuulola (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X0047.37%1900000.00000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Hackett (R) (TOT)2114520.9182.62128220566790000.63611211322
__Matthew Hackett (PHI)85210.9162.7048900222630000.600580
__Matthew Hackett (EDM)139310.9182.5779320344160000.6676131
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (TOT)93410.9282.7051001233190110.3333814220
__Mackenzie Blackwood (HAR)62210.9402.1733101122000100.3333512
__Mackenzie Blackwood (EDM)31200.9083.6817900111190010.000032
Jeff Frazee (R)93510.9172.7654300253020000.0000910110
Steffen Soberg (R)41100.9162.801930091070000.0000231000
Anton Khudobin82410.8684.7844000352660000.0000716000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX84255782-15404131285642078.77%9156418.6213223576331000013
Jack EichelX84284573-5100121842496420011.24%18151818.07102030743121013113
Kristopher LetangX84164763-1594079105144519511.11%92169020.12132134973240000112
Kyle PalmieriX84303262-1522098872105916014.29%10151718.061315284933200000
Tyler EnnisX84292958-161500249582164213713.43%7151318.02138216830000000
Jonathan DrouinX84263258-540084652066914412.62%5135616.14719266332200010
Joel ArmiaX84212445-21220227702107413710.00%26162619.3671320703090229356
Zach BogosianX84103242-1313751735410639759.43%130183521.8561824512720005359
Jarred TinordiX8463238-717315196786820588.82%161173420.6422423821231418
Brock BeukeboomX8453136-6920895210949814.59%62137916.41215175932000004
Mark McNeillX84101323-26007410710432859.62%21113413.49000162137406
Darnell NurseX7961723-9402168924336.74%155376.806152180294000082
Luke SchennX8141620-1212410141524115359.76%113144017.78000030113381
Andrew LaddX849918-7520834711533797.83%48079.61011228000011
Joel EdmundsonX8411617-1046063652819313.57%134148317.65000010220437
Jiri TlustyX848816-612044177307110.39%77288.670000400001
Casey Pierro-ZabotelX84459-11002105512397.27%45256.250000000000
Alexander GuptillX84527-1120030328125496.17%2293611.150000000011411
Kevin LynchX84336-117601011276313394.76%2193811.17000000005413
Troy Bourke (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Olli Juolevi (R)X78000040101000.00%1390.500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX3242.54%204500001.05000000041462
Jack EichelX1446.10%209100010.96130000011332
Kristopher LetangX330.00%000000.75000000033223
Kyle PalmieriX4236.94%11100010.82000000032332
Tyler EnnisX3139.64%11100030.77280000051523
Jonathan DrouinX2239.47%11400000.86270000011712
Joel ArmiaX0138.28%12800000.55000000066125
Zach BogosianX100.00%000000.460000100217122
Jarred TinordiX200.00%000000.44001110011130
Brock BeukeboomX000.00%000000.52000000033003
Mark McNeillX5051.19%155500000.41000000033051
Darnell NurseX010.00%000000.86000000044011
Luke SchennX100.00%000000.280010100450111
Andrew LaddX1150.00%5600000.45000000096103
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.230000000271100
Jiri TlustyX2138.46%5200000.44180000066201
Casey Pierro-ZabotelX2051.16%4300000.3400000003613020
Alexander GuptillX0041.43%7000000.1500000001313100
Kevin LynchX1050.39%139900000.1300000002121010
Troy Bourke (R)X000.00%000000.000000000123000
Olli Juolevi (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Paterson (R)30000.9391.4881002330000.0000011000
Jake Allen72303470.8953.5242104224723620200.66721720513
Malcolm Subban (R)174630.8843.8380020514400100.66761272011

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rick NashX84354883-216043793007619311.67%8160419.101517328836200000
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X843246787123151701572177014814.75%12145217.2910263668306000010
__Joffrey Lupul (ANA)X471725425635907795337817.89%578616.71513183114400009
__Joffrey Lupul (HAR)X164812-12551531447329.09%128617.85156166900000
__Joffrey Lupul (CHI)X211113243355654978303814.10%638118.154812219200002
Erik KarlssonX83235275-2310410711101977911711.68%121183822.141826441493590110231
Olli Maatta (CHI)X84165470-34119511287212661557.55%99155418.50102434148325000027
__Olli Maatta (CHI)X84165470-34119511287212661557.55%99155418.50102434148325000027
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X84123850-11003313214137988.51%19127315.1511718251582024194
__Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X325491001523993012.82%839012.17000012023109
__Calle Jarnkrok (HAR)X14033-140826195120.00%318513.2000001000154
__Calle Jarnkrok (CHI)X3873138-16024548323568.43%869818.381171825156000031
Brad Boyes (TOT)X84182038-120131125399614.40%495911.4288162916000005
__Brad Boyes (NYI)X548917-30001361173913.11%24307.9611293200000
__Brad Boyes (CHI)X3010112122011864225715.63%252917.6477142012800005
Ian Cole (TOT)X821027371013401597095376810.53%109161419.684913531630001244
__Ian Cole (HAR)X6151520711001284745203711.11%86120119.6911216700000219
__Ian Cole (CHI)X21512173240312350173110.00%2341319.6638113793000125
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X8316183431101013131137349611.68%5116314.01681441246000115
__Chris Kunitz (HAR)X170333100126153120.00%11689.8700000000112
__Chris Kunitz (EDM)X6112-2004172914.29%18514.2311221400000
__Chris Kunitz (NJD)X7123260114162166.25%012818.3001172300003
__Chris Kunitz (CHI)X53141226094101042099275914.14%378114.7456113220800000
Cody WildX8442024-1233529284816388.33%81115613.7613413760221252
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X8115823-23731511064116269312.93%20116514.3810117582138241
__Alexandre Burrows (CBJ)X368412-82410262953115315.09%342011.68101175800000
__Alexandre Burrows (CHI)X457411-15495843563154011.11%1774416.54000002138241
Erik Haula (TOT)X821012229100225598287810.20%127899.6311210821123101
__Erik Haula (HAR)X6167131060143860194210.00%94617.550000111123101
__Erik Haula (CHI)X21459-1408173893610.53%332915.65112107100000
Ryan SpoonerX8481220-321203712311626706.90%16118514.101127182028347
Tyler Cuma (TOT)X7931417-1415610145715215285.77%92140917.841018410222301
__Tyler Cuma (OTT)X2315674204615194165.26%2643919.070004280000109
__Tyler Cuma (CGY)X36156-138810713423754.35%4166118.35000180112114
__Tyler Cuma (NYI)X4000-140643020.00%56115.3600002000016
__Tyler Cuma (CHI)X16145-7220221874514.29%2024915.5410133011062
Zach Budish (TOT)X845510-520038285413449.26%95846.9600013000187
__Zach Budish (CBJ)X393251801613327249.38%53218.2300012000053
__Zach Budish (CHI)X45235-61202215226209.09%42635.8500002000134
Greg McKegg (TOT)X80279-512017264620314.35%73904.8800012000140
__Greg McKegg (OTT)X25246340892511168.00%31445.760001200000
__Greg McKegg (QUE)X39000220342210.00%2270.690000000000
__Greg McKegg (CHI)X16033-1060613197140.00%221913.7100000000139
Anton StralmanX353581807181541120.00%4252815.09011570111165
Josh GorgesX37268-1524020161331015.38%4962516.90011020001153
Chris Wideman (R)X6817813555541178614.29%6397614.36000020000219
Chris TierneyX25112-31207221041210.00%41947.7400000000078
Klim Kostin (R)X20101-2202460516.67%0934.630000000000
Matthew Nieto (R) (TOT)X7000000003120.00%0334.770000000000
__Matthew Nieto (CHI)X7000000003120.00%0334.770000000000
Brandon Hagel (R)X27000000000000.00%010.040000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rick NashX4234.38%12800011.03360000011524
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X2251.48%206500001.07002010021542
__Joffrey Lupul (ANA)X1151.89%111200001.07001000021
__Joffrey Lupul (HAR)X0150.85%41300000.84000010021
__Joffrey Lupul (CHI)X1051.11%54000001.26001000021
Erik KarlssonX220.00%000000.82000100071242
Olli Maatta (CHI)X310.00%000000.90000010032113
__Olli Maatta (CHI)X310.00%000000.90000010032
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X2153.95%164400000.790000000111134
__Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X1153.35%44800000.460000000111
__Calle Jarnkrok (HAR)X0054.38%27400000.320000000111
__Calle Jarnkrok (CHI)X1054.12%92200001.090000000111
Brad Boyes (TOT)X1053.95%7600000.79360000093212
__Brad Boyes (NYI)X0062.50%3200000.79120000093
__Brad Boyes (CHI)X1047.73%4400000.79240000093
Ian Cole (TOT)X110.00%000000.46000000052022
__Ian Cole (HAR)X010.00%000000.33000000052
__Ian Cole (CHI)X100.00%000000.82000000052
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X1148.96%9600000.58020100011025
__Chris Kunitz (HAR)X0036.84%1900000.36000000011
__Chris Kunitz (EDM)X0025.00%400000.47000000011
__Chris Kunitz (NJD)X0050.00%800000.47000000011
__Chris Kunitz (CHI)X1153.85%6500000.67020100011
Cody WildX110.00%000000.420000000111020
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X3136.11%10800100.39152010011212
__Alexandre Burrows (CBJ)X1144.00%2500100.57001010011
__Alexandre Burrows (CHI)X2033.73%8300000.30151000011
Erik Haula (TOT)X1050.26%19500000.56000000011012
__Erik Haula (HAR)X0049.72%17700000.56000000011
__Erik Haula (CHI)X1055.56%1800000.55000000011
Ryan SpoonerX0149.93%142600100.340000001120000
Tyler Cuma (TOT)X010.00%000000.24000110032110
__Tyler Cuma (OTT)X010.00%000000.27000000032
__Tyler Cuma (CGY)X000.00%000000.18000110032
__Tyler Cuma (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000032
__Tyler Cuma (CHI)X000.00%000000.40000000032
Zach Budish (TOT)X0035.09%5700000.342200000287011
__Zach Budish (CBJ)X0031.03%2900000.312200000287
__Zach Budish (CHI)X0039.29%2800000.380000000287
Greg McKegg (TOT)X0046.23%10600000.460000002590000
__Greg McKegg (OTT)X0045.45%7700000.830000002590
__Greg McKegg (QUE)X0053.85%1300000.000000002590
__Greg McKegg (CHI)X0043.75%1600000.270000002590
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.30000002200001
Josh GorgesX100.00%000000.260000000151101
Chris Wideman (R)X000.00%000000.1600000001616001
Chris TierneyX0156.11%22100000.21000000075000
Klim Kostin (R)X0040.00%500000.22000000099000
Matthew Nieto (R) (TOT)X0066.67%300000.00000000011000
__Matthew Nieto (CHI)X0066.67%300000.00000000011
Brandon Hagel (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth (TOT)67362360.9033.0038028119019600210.700206420437
__Jhonas Enroth (MIN)40211440.9072.9622672111212100210.727113814
__Jhonas Enroth (CHI)2715920.8963.05153560787500000.6679266
Corey Crawford (TOT)43181550.9013.1623540212412480300.50083835521
__Corey Crawford (CBJ)21100.8134.51120009480000.000026
__Corey Crawford (CHI)32101340.8953.34169102948930300.50082727
__Corey Crawford (HAR)97110.9322.3254300213070000.000092
Matt Keetley20000.8265.4444004230000.000008000
Samuel Montembeault (R)10100.76510.6023004170100.000013000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX84346094150021613117420810.93%13160419.101631471183831013105
Dion PhaneufX84256085517725217922058513012.20%109187622.33152641129369000190
Jason ZuckerX84373471160090882767618513.41%16147317.5315173210035400003
James NealX84253964127209567306812118.17%13145317.2912213312836500010
Brendan GaunceX84234164-46201001452184814110.55%6139016.551122339235600000
Mikael BacklundX84233558121541022054244561609.43%17145117.288202891372000012
David Rundblad (TOT)X85134154413601567615148748.61%90170120.01818261093450000105
__David Rundblad (BOS)X4642428282096407921435.06%5087218.963101359183000041
__David Rundblad (STL)X39917262540603672273112.50%4082921.25581350161000063
Bobby SanguinettiX84429331364091674419409.09%117167419.93000020222419
Kirill Kabanov (TOT)X83111728128801266712333818.94%12109113.140228421014236
__Kirill Kabanov (LOS)X658162413720102539525648.42%878812.120227410002151
__Kirill Kabanov (STL)X18314-116024142881710.71%430316.8300012101285
Zack KassianX84141327-9121514668113339012.39%32121314.44101163037365
Rocco GrimaldiX84121325-940317397248012.37%19122214.550112200110365
Calvin de HaanX844212571320121784417329.09%109152418.14000000222328
Toni RajalaX8481422-122083112442956.45%589510.6538114236000003
Ryan MurphyX8441620-8420295137172910.81%77127415.171124250222362
Michael McCarron (R)X8281119-1120042288632679.30%3111413.583582836500000
Slater KoekkoekX8401111-1097512135158180.00%113125114.89000000000383
Quinton HowdenX766410-560092417025418.57%117539.910115600008276
Steven FogartyX84268318033844913274.08%1086610.310000200225371
Christian DvorakX8022-100159230.00%0374.6502241300000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X8011200202030.00%1668.1900000000025
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX4454.19%219800001.17240000260393
Dion PhaneufX420.00%000000.91003112400425
Jason ZuckerX0423.16%9500110.96000000011725
James NealX4041.94%9300010.88000000250700
Brendan GaunceX6151.32%193500000.92000000011233
Mikael BacklundX5455.29%20800000.80340111200323
David Rundblad (TOT)X210.00%000000.64000000083122
__David Rundblad (BOS)X000.00%000000.64000000083
__David Rundblad (STL)X210.00%000000.63000000083
Bobby SanguinettiX000.00%000000.390000000112133
Kirill Kabanov (TOT)X1039.37%12700000.51000000096001
__Kirill Kabanov (LOS)X1043.48%6900000.61000000096
__Kirill Kabanov (STL)X0034.48%5800000.26000000096
Zack KassianX3144.36%13300000.45001000088311
Rocco GrimaldiX0151.26%171100000.41000000022141
Calvin de HaanX110.00%000000.33000000077104
Toni RajalaX1036.84%9500000.49000000032010
Ryan MurphyX100.00%000000.310000000186110
Michael McCarron (R)X4030.67%7500000.340000000265100
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.180001001840001
Quinton HowdenX0036.36%6600000.27000000081012
Steven FogartyX0048.34%120600000.18000000170010
Christian DvorakX0064.29%4200001.07000000220000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X0033.33%300000.31000000032000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer68332480.9033.1439176220521110530.727116618344
Niklas Svedberg (R)2371200.8873.61116520706200010.00001866000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX8327416813615831552236819012.11%22154618.6272330663201014242
Thomas VanekX842826549000821853611015.14%5153218.2391524553060003220
Nick LeddyX8416385431972515372168351109.52%126170220.261116271102940002321
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X81113950-715151935813744948.03%104171921.2381220812830110288
__Alex Pietrangelo (EDM)X4072330-272091297825468.97%4286121.535611451500110128
__Alex Pietrangelo (WPG)X4141620-5795102295919486.78%6285820.93369361330000160
Matt DucheneX80212849-1112035114222731669.46%14146618.3271219532700004138
Erik Johnson (TOT)X86143347-4595567114245899.86%73165219.2110102095318000057
__Erik Johnson (STL)X45132134-12551945106345812.26%4396821.51109197620200008
__Erik Johnson (BOS)X2118902602911275223.70%1542820.36011169400003
__Erik Johnson (WPG)X20044-3808159690.00%1525712.84000322000046
Roman JosiX7383947-18180179211935836.72%98161922.1841721922860000226
Torey KrugX8483644-8460648377386410.39%89158118.825914462280112190
Jordan EberleX83202141-121471522264251741427.97%13150718.159918682740001167
Logan Couture (TOT)X84162541-141001572175481339.14%14137016.3171118472370003151
__Logan Couture (PHI)X40000400211230.00%17418.4700021700000
__Logan Couture (EDM)X366814-5209327019518.57%450814.13325208500005
__Logan Couture (WPG)X44101727-94063894277910.64%978817.914913251360003146
Nick BjugstadX8410233381432519580171461175.85%15138916.5431013342270001169
Charlie CoyleX84121022-193605375109439511.01%13124614.83235141390002171
Hunter ShinkarukX7691221-11240566511127898.11%490911.96101840000056
Travis HamonicX8451318-912151856849214110.20%120154218.35325241510000302
Mark MacMillanX8461117-360152155164510.91%86517.7515612108000052
Phillip DanaultX844711-1055567725419457.41%591210.860000000000
Shane PrinceX84426-720057265118317.84%25736.8200034800000
Carl KlingbergX84145-728042465717521.75%137498.920001240002216
Patrick Koudys (R)X2203342001785210.00%141778.060000000003
Jake Bean (R)X20112112013430033.33%8773.870000000002
Mike ComrieX21101-3754831533.33%0914.340000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X16011-81402322230.00%111438.9400018000015
Ryan Graves (R)X1000000000000.00%11514.980000000006
Dominik Lakatos (R)X1000000001010.00%01515.300000000000
Ryan Lohin (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joe Faust (R)X30001100721010.00%15117.140001900005
David LegwandX9000-100004130.00%110611.780000000000
Dustin BoydX11000-140400000.00%0282.570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX6051.98%192200010.88330010640352
Thomas VanekX2147.98%49400100.71010000120522
Nick LeddyX300.00%000000.63000131200234
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X120.00%000000.58000010043133
__Alex Pietrangelo (EDM)X120.00%000000.70000000043
__Alex Pietrangelo (WPG)X000.00%000000.47000010043
Matt DucheneX2552.71%170000000.67010000066224
Erik Johnson (TOT)X100.00%000000.5700010002114135
__Erik Johnson (STL)X100.00%000000.7000010002114
__Erik Johnson (BOS)X000.00%000000.4200000002114
__Erik Johnson (WPG)X000.00%000000.3100000002114
Roman JosiX100.00%000000.58000000011121
Torey KrugX110.00%000000.56000000130120
Jordan EberleX1146.71%30400000.54050120210112
Logan Couture (TOT)X3146.33%30000000.60050000230123
__Logan Couture (PHI)X0025.00%400000.00000000230
__Logan Couture (EDM)X1146.67%7500000.55010000230
__Logan Couture (WPG)X2046.61%22100000.69040000230
Nick BjugstadX0144.66%35600000.48000410042114
Charlie CoyleX2238.66%35700000.352500000123122
Hunter ShinkarukX1036.21%24300000.46010000073010
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.23000101100020
Mark MacMillanX2139.55%13400000.5223000003415020
Phillip DanaultX1037.49%105100000.2400010001313002
Shane PrinceX0136.48%24400000.210000001240101
Carl KlingbergX0140.63%25600000.1301000001919000
Patrick Koudys (R)X000.00%000000.34000000150000
Jake Bean (R)X000.00%000000.52000000043000
Mike ComrieX0050.50%10100000.22000011100000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%000000.140000000251000
Ryan Graves (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001211000
Dominik Lakatos (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Lohin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joe Faust (R)X000.00%000000.00000000150000
David LegwandX0063.64%1100000.00000000021000
Dustin BoydX000.00%100000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Mancina20001.0000.0040000190000.0000055000
Carter Hart155910.9152.8690241435040011.00031511210
Robin Lehner67293260.9072.9740208319921420410.6962367151142
Eetu Makiniemi (R)21010.9153.39124007820000.000021000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX84313364-13134101827530110722610.30%18141816.8811172812639100000
Nathan MacKinnonX84213455-1450011993231611639.09%9153418.267142190369000143
Sven BartschiX84223052-164006960268731748.21%14144317.181114258939400001
Shea WeberX81133851-251981018186173641287.51%123193423.871211231133640114307
Mikael GranlundX84212748-145007896214611729.81%15157018.699132256367000256
Joe ThorntonX83112536-172951011394176511.70%4144617.42016161839200000
Ryan MurrayX8462834-7795545010428655.77%118153618.294711742420000374
Ryan O'ReillyX84151833-1136055204161411019.32%25162119.30101010119461
Luca SbisaX83102232-32182201396512832907.81%69137316.547111884301000015
Erik GudbransonX8472431-8139151705710936696.42%115176120.974913692600001355
Zach BoychukX8491928-1816042133169531215.33%14152518.1521012393601015322
Morgan RiellyX8462026-2712012736125449.84%93169320.163710311980002199
Derek ForbortX8442125-2918019735527347.27%99171620.433710301670111340
Ondrej PalatX849514-159951528110432808.65%17122714.61000041019409
Brock NelsonX84415-1810011635915556.78%97689.140001130002265
Nick RitchieX7522421409112041810.00%22333.111013800000
Collin AdamsX54123-18321010160116.67%04999.240000000000
Joe Wegwerth (R)X84022-2110058101813210.00%14955.890000100000
Ryan Rupert (R)X84101-1914017713347.69%24905.830000000000
Michael Prapavessis (R)X5011-100022000.00%36913.870000100000
Kevin Fiala (R)X1000-100100000.00%01212.350000000000
Haydn FleuryX1000000110000.00%01818.320000000001
Sam Carrick (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Thomas Chabot (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mathew Barzal (R)X1000-100052210.00%11616.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX2250.49%10300100.90141012200672
Nathan MacKinnonX1141.05%19000000.72120000022531
Sven BartschiX4037.93%8700000.72120000250524
Shea WeberX200.00%000000.530010107110122
Mikael GranlundX3033.06%12100000.61000000042132
Joe ThorntonX2054.87%182800000.50120010033022
Ryan MurrayX200.00%000000.440000000222022
Ryan O'ReillyX1153.80%232900100.41050000094003
Luca SbisaX100.00%000000.47011200022110
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.35000120052101
Zach BoychukX0153.72%170700000.37550000094100
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.310000000371111
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.290000000211002
Ondrej PalatX1032.99%9700000.23000010022210
Brock NelsonX0152.31%75700100.1300000003030001
Nick RitchieX0035.29%1700000.3400000004646000
Collin AdamsX0017.24%2900000.12000010022000
Joe Wegwerth (R)X0028.00%2500000.0800000007230000
Ryan Rupert (R)X0045.45%3300000.0400000007272000
Michael Prapavessis (R)X000.00%000000.29000000093000
Kevin Fiala (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.000000001160000
Sam Carrick (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%000000.00000000240000
Mathew Barzal (R)X0058.82%1700000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk42141930.9132.6823510210512050131.00033648342
David Honzik48103260.8773.7327364117013860310.706174836111

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX843853912134013816234810224710.92%12167119.89121830102384101122
Vladimir TarasenkoX84345488521552942777621612.27%13154818.4311213283384000010
Adam LarssonX84165470158157346127649912.60%101183221.8161925863300110184
Mitch MarnerX84165167936074112185601808.65%16163419.466182462366000147
Patrick KaneX84283765410020100288731989.72%11161219.181214268638500001
Brock BoeserX84293261120982303761989.57%8125114.899182711637700007
Anton GustafssonX842727542115152551901844912414.67%22147717.59000003037296
Taylor HallX842226482312032812164314810.19%6128615.30022115000134
Austin WatsonX8416284442806988165441259.70%32150417.90011010336353
Jared Cowen (TOT)X817374471415154799125557.69%119166020.49639481750222270
__Jared Cowen (OTT)X4352025081572436621417.58%6493921.85527411570111149
__Jared Cowen (MIN)X382171976008236254148.00%5572018.951127180111121
Ryan StromeX84191635894101561351413410813.48%17123614.71011080115234
Stephen JohnsX8492433251100136404782219.15%109162619.361014260001306
Vyacheslav VoinovX84427316820118587128455.63%111177121.09178342150110293
Klas DahlbeckX8481422-2275223366173812.12%70153918.327512343820110112
Matthew FinnX8441620-31255137436123426.56%107165219.67325333530000277
Raphael Bussieres (R)X847714-318086317421429.46%86928.24459412891014208
William CarrierX84527-3120433046112910.87%23774.48213138900000
Adam Gaudette (R)X84000100280300.00%61231.47000000000123
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX8152.68%154900011.090500000311084
Vladimir TarasenkoX3035.04%11700011.14000010022647
Adam LarssonX200.00%000000.76001000031324
Mitch MarnerX1132.17%117500000.82000000011123
Patrick KaneX6336.25%24000010.81250001100145
Brock BoeserX4136.73%9800000.98000000054337
Anton GustafssonX5252.06%213800110.73250010032561
Taylor HallX6043.08%19500010.75010000011146
Austin WatsonX1042.86%14000000.590000001110224
Jared Cowen (TOT)X020.00%000000.53000011100141
__Jared Cowen (OTT)X020.00%000000.53000011100
__Jared Cowen (MIN)X000.00%000000.53000001100
Ryan StromeX4149.78%136200000.57001000170221
Stephen JohnsX020.00%000000.41000000140211
Vyacheslav VoinovX000.00%000000.35000000084102
Klas DahlbeckX200.00%000000.290010000292010
Matthew FinnX000.00%000000.24000100044020
Raphael Bussieres (R)X0239.37%28700000.4000000002020001
William CarrierX1034.89%27800000.37000000054000
Adam Gaudette (R)X0046.26%14700000.0000000008484000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Vasilevskiy (TOT)63252660.8973.1534892318317700220.50026023440
__Andrey Vasilevskiy (CBJ)32100.9392.321810071150000.000036
__Andrey Vasilevskiy (OTT)49201760.8953.1027122314013380220.50024611
__Andrey Vasilevskiy (MIN)113800.8863.6359600363170000.0000116
Petr Mrazek (TOT)64342440.8963.2136694219618890200.55696223301
__Petr Mrazek (EDM)43221830.8963.3125162213913350200.66764310
__Petr Mrazek (MIN)2112610.8972.97115320575540000.33331913

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Spezza (NSH)X84275582612038162276761889.78%6155618.521429439537800000
__Jason Spezza (NSH)X56213859140031041905112411.05%397917.481021317024300000
__Jason Spezza (CHI)X2861723-812035588625646.98%357720.6148122513500000
Duncan Keith (TOT)X842543682412011821505310716.67%112174120.73151328822990000163
__Duncan Keith (NJD)X26336820320187816.67%3742316.280000110000102
__Duncan Keith (NSH)X5822406216100862132469916.67%75131822.7315132882288000061
Viktor TikhonovX84283866-5320691472736715910.26%11143117.041018288435900000
Angelo EspositoX6729326112520128882248215012.95%19119017.7791625832580000100
Milan Michalek (TOT)X82233760567510991315972167.30%6144317.60811199335200000
__Milan Michalek (DET)X1023521801193411205.88%016916.93011154700000
__Milan Michalek (NSH)X7221345534959882281861967.47%6127417.69810187830600000
Zach Parise (TOT)X80233457-31203081239831779.62%6147918.495121761307101174
__Zach Parise (NJD)X461214260100234213845928.70%589419.4423528155000069
__Zach Parise (EDM)X167815-20011548124914.58%127817.37246126610115
__Zach Parise (NSH)X1841216-1206245326367.55%030717.05156218600000
Alec Martinez (TOT)X8374855611801476512745805.51%71172820.824162077332011051
__Alec Martinez (CGY)X17066-716018128290.00%1831718.6300019011051
__Alec Martinez (NSH)X66742491310201295311943715.88%53141121.38416207632300000
Drew Stafford (TOT)X8427255214408591875714614.44%14128615.3113112469276101120
__Drew Stafford (ANA)X26941330011549153518.37%535413.60303530101113
__Drew Stafford (NSH)X5818213911407441384211113.04%993316.081011216424600007
Geoffrey SchemitschX8472835266091387128549.86%71140816.76691542277000036
Frank VatranoX84141125-45207359128438310.94%7110013.090111450002128
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X8321618-57809083319226.45%140149818.04022190002310
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (CBJ)X24044-5220302414090.00%2944318.4400002000090
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NSH)X5921214056060591791311.76%111105517.88022170002220
Boone Jenner (TOT)X84107170601011815610231729.80%16115813.790001810110394
__Boone Jenner (HAR)X31404231549583892310.53%844914.47000011012159
__Boone Jenner (NYI)X35347-418042563613248.33%541811.95000000005148
__Boone Jenner (NSH)X18336211527422892510.71%329116.1800017000387
Alexander Killorn (TOT)X847613-233549458112418.64%76507.73011120000264
__Alexander Killorn (QUE)X26000000000010.00%010.040000000000
__Alexander Killorn (OTT)X1000000100000.00%044.150000000000
__Alexander Killorn (NSH)X577613-233548458112408.64%764511.31011119000264
Petr StrakaX36741166015385283513.46%951314.24000010003165
Andrew MacDonaldX841101124207244288173.57%98122514.58000010001340
Bruno Gervais (TOT)X5808811601427247130.00%7888915.34000020000169
__Bruno Gervais (NSH)X5808811601427247130.00%7888915.34000020000169
Martin EratX58347-4000193515458.57%24878.4000014000029
Brenden KichtonX821671240272192911.11%535166.29000000000258
Paul Bittner (R) (TOT)X17145-480271197165.26%020011.7413467200000
__Paul Bittner (NSH)X17145-480271197165.26%020011.7413467200000
Tom Wilson (R) (TOT)X182240155287286237.14%121612.01011138500000
__Tom Wilson (NSH)X182240155287286237.14%121612.01011138500000
Joel Lowry (R) (TOT)X522241601722244208.33%33486.680000100001
__Joel Lowry (OTT)X32112160151190811.11%12016.270000100001
__Joel Lowry (NSH)X20112000211154126.67%21477.350000000000
James Mullin (R)X911214013105810.00%110311.4400000101135
Niklas Hansson (R)X1000020100000.00%143.970000000000
Ben HuttonX13000-200222000.00%3463.530000000000
Kyle Bigos (R)X1800001001730150.00%191639.0300001000079
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Spezza (NSH)X5054.39%206100001.05140000031623
__Jason Spezza (NSH)X3053.11%128800001.21130000031
__Jason Spezza (CHI)X2056.53%77300000.80010000031
Duncan Keith (TOT)X420.00%000000.78000000320735
__Duncan Keith (NJD)X000.00%000000.28000000320
__Duncan Keith (NSH)X420.00%000000.94000000320
Viktor TikhonovX6252.26%201300010.92110005600433
Angelo EspositoX6244.11%36500101.02000000032834
Milan Michalek (TOT)X6149.15%11800000.83260010071346
__Milan Michalek (DET)X1034.62%2600000.59000000071
__Milan Michalek (NSH)X5153.26%9200000.86260010071
Zach Parise (TOT)X6250.00%12800000.77140001600422
__Zach Parise (NJD)X3148.78%8200000.58030001600
__Zach Parise (EDM)X1037.50%1600001.08000001600
__Zach Parise (NSH)X2160.00%3000001.04110001600
Alec Martinez (TOT)X010.00%000000.640000000306124
__Alec Martinez (CGY)X000.00%000000.380000000306
__Alec Martinez (NSH)X010.00%000000.690000000306
Drew Stafford (TOT)X5037.76%9800000.81140000011242
__Drew Stafford (ANA)X3030.30%3300000.74000000011
__Drew Stafford (NSH)X2041.54%6500000.84140000011
Geoffrey SchemitschX000.00%000000.50000000021112
Frank VatranoX3239.25%10700000.45000000055033
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000044010
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (CBJ)X000.00%000000.18000000044
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NSH)X000.00%000000.27000000044
Boone Jenner (TOT)X2152.82%152600000.290001100112021
__Boone Jenner (HAR)X2051.58%60100000.180001000112
__Boone Jenner (NYI)X0153.26%55200000.330000000112
__Boone Jenner (NSH)X0054.16%37300000.410000100112
Alexander Killorn (TOT)X1042.25%28400000.4000010001717010
__Alexander Killorn (QUE)X00100.00%100000.0000000001717
__Alexander Killorn (OTT)X0050.00%600000.0000000001717
__Alexander Killorn (NSH)X1041.88%27700000.4000010001717
Petr StrakaX0046.67%4500000.43000000022010
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.180000000324000
Bruno Gervais (TOT)X000.00%000000.180000000588000
__Bruno Gervais (NSH)X000.00%000000.180000000588
Martin EratX1026.19%4200000.29000000022000
Brenden KichtonX000.00%000000.270000001450000
Paul Bittner (R) (TOT)X0026.67%1500000.50000000011000
__Paul Bittner (NSH)X0026.67%1500000.50000000011
Tom Wilson (R) (TOT)X0040.00%1500000.37000011200000
__Tom Wilson (NSH)X0040.00%1500000.37000011200
Joel Lowry (R) (TOT)X0057.89%1900000.23000000088000
__Joel Lowry (OTT)X0064.29%1400000.20000000088
__Joel Lowry (NSH)X0040.00%500000.27000000088
James Mullin (R)X0030.77%1300000.390000000141000
Niklas Hansson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000053000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kyle Bigos (R)X000.00%000000.000000000251000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott53281660.9162.75307612314116740310.545225034532
Cory Schneider (TOT)53282040.9003.1730072415915920211.00055231342
__Cory Schneider (HAR)38181730.8943.4421612412411670111.00023812
__Cory Schneider (NSH)1510310.9182.4884500354250101.00031419

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX844466110312091103569427012.36%8170220.261230429438200000
Sidney CrosbyX8244519513141252811833289622313.41%19167020.3617153210837300000
Mike Richards (TOT)X8632508229145252641742929720110.96%29171219.91131528773380005112
__Mike Richards (NSH)X123583200292030132710.00%522018.32033851000018
__Mike Richards (DET)X7429457426125252351542628417411.07%24149320.1713122569287000594
Mark GiordanoX8421618235142015464167489412.57%80190922.739192894381000025
Mikko RantanenX8423477020751597239651899.62%8160319.08516216938700000
Mason Raymond (TOT)X85244367-210019113288722218.33%7168219.79720277440500004
__Mason Raymond (CGY)X17123-9207234214382.38%332619.16022139200000
__Mason Raymond (DET)X682341647801290246581839.35%4135619.95718256131200004
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X8624406412380481002397117810.04%11169619.72516216537800001
__Blake Wheeler (HAR)X2033-2003233100.00%03718.530110900000
__Blake Wheeler (CHI)X2011160205060.00%03818.820000700001
__Blake Wheeler (PHI)X2661016110015347617477.89%450919.592352410800000
__Blake Wheeler (DET)X561826441222028641555111511.61%7111219.86312154125400000
Christian EhrhoffX848445240520396613642885.88%95190722.704121684376011068
Paul MartinX84172946-2140859132308512.88%86175920.94121325783840002190
Josh MorrisseyX84133144-410201088013137919.92%78167319.9210142495389000185
Tim Connolly (TOT)X7391524-100004389267010.11%280811.062571480000129
__Tim Connolly (NYR)X11213-500012051010.00%116815.32011629000012
__Tim Connolly (DET)X6271421-50004269216010.14%163910.31246851000117
Kyle CumiskeyX8421719046044804016225.00%106131615.67000030224290
Keven VeilleuxX8451116-160221165814468.62%21105012.51000140115295
Anthony Camara (TOT)X868715-4255663778134710.26%136928.05000051014171
__Anthony Camara (PHI)X30000-100000000.00%0170.570000500000
__Anthony Camara (DET)X568715-3255663778134710.26%1367512.05000001014171
Anton KlementyevX823811-452069412991510.34%10098412.00000000111263
Maxwell ReinhartX84538-2215492749184210.20%45796.89000030004197
MacKenzie MacEachernX84246-214023214911284.08%23984.7400001000021
Sam Reinhart (R)X32241001283325.00%04013.440221900000
Jeff SchultzX8404444515321413270.00%475726.81000120110267
Marcus KrugerX66123-555241194205.26%33915.9300000000182
Jason Dickinson (R) (TOT)X2511230032171314.29%21465.8600000000378
__Jason Dickinson (DET)X2511230032171314.29%21465.8600000000378
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX14357.28%20600321.292200000521354
Sidney CrosbyX5251.78%233500011.140120200111097
Mike Richards (TOT)X9055.21%228200000.96130050071658
__Mike Richards (NSH)X1053.74%29400000.73010000071
__Mike Richards (DET)X8055.43%198800000.99120050071
Mark GiordanoX410.00%000000.86000000011624
Mikko RantanenX3236.51%12600000.87010010000144
Mason Raymond (TOT)X5340.40%19800000.80000000031057
__Mason Raymond (CGY)X0043.53%8500000.18000000031
__Mason Raymond (DET)X5338.05%11300000.94000000031
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X3141.18%13600010.75000000011531
__Blake Wheeler (HAR)X000.00%100001.62000000011
__Blake Wheeler (CHI)X000.00%000000.53000000011
__Blake Wheeler (PHI)X1054.76%4200000.63000000011
__Blake Wheeler (DET)X2135.48%9300010.79000000011
Christian EhrhoffX210.00%000000.55000000021114
Paul MartinX100.00%000010.520000000101220
Josh MorrisseyX200.00%000000.530000000111222
Tim Connolly (TOT)X1045.39%15200000.59010000033100
__Tim Connolly (NYR)X0041.67%1200000.36010000033
__Tim Connolly (DET)X1045.71%14000000.66000000033
Kyle CumiskeyX010.00%000000.290000001310031
Keven VeilleuxX0052.68%149000000.300000000213003
Anthony Camara (TOT)X0043.75%6400000.43000010120111
__Anthony Camara (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000120
__Anthony Camara (DET)X0043.75%6400000.44000010120
Anton KlementyevX000.00%000000.22000001200001
Maxwell ReinhartX0020.51%3900000.28000010011010
MacKenzie MacEachernX1037.50%3200000.300000000231010
Sam Reinhart (R)X0050.00%200001.98000000032010
Jeff SchultzX000.00%000000.140021000844000
Marcus KrugerX0052.62%45800000.15000010000000
Jason Dickinson (R) (TOT)X0053.48%23000000.27000000000000
__Jason Dickinson (DET)X0053.48%23000000.27000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller57371820.9052.7133464215115860210.66735727324
Michael Lee61200.9082.8223400111190000.0000333000
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)41211220.9033.1122016011411760330.77893453211
__Michal Neuvirth (CHI)144610.8783.8170800453690120.66761029
__Michal Neuvirth (DET)2717610.9142.77149360698070211.00032424

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jon MarchessaultX8326447004601051642395117510.88%9154018.565162166352000032
Brendan GallagherX84343569175251411163138424810.86%18153818.30891783328000139
Mattias EkholmX8496069-236608182135561016.67%91172720.564263094362000016
Bo HorvatX84333366-256410951743118821810.61%14167719.9691726863671011150
Justin Faulk (TOT)X85213960-131340179932007014710.50%103181021.2916925127355000068
__Justin Faulk (NSH)X2561420-238044276218509.68%3152020.785054111200007
__Justin Faulk (CBJ)X60152540-1196013566138529710.87%72129021.511192086243000061
Tomas TatarX8418385652205266187541729.63%7150617.93812206136500001
Cody Ceci (TOT)X851139502600607496447311.46%93137016.1281119652520223225
__Cody Ceci (NYI)X46624300360285045213713.33%7497721.23336241140223225
__Cody Ceci (CBJ)X3951520224032245123369.80%1939310.0858134113900000
Marco ScandellaX8443539-2246085548625554.65%151173020.60156301140002286
Gustav NyquistX84171229-17801850124437513.71%6143417.07851337369000130
Scott MayfieldX8452429-1146063546525387.69%83130015.47246422300001316
Colin WilsonX84111728456011411912637818.73%1794211.21257127900010186
Andreas NodlX81131124-118159539113337511.50%783210.27134870000231
Travis SanheimX8422123-24404059438284.65%79144817.24112101200113287
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X8591221-31275875885225410.59%8110813.03156111860001114
__Blake Coleman (CBJ)X5771118-18255774865174010.77%687215.30156111820001113
__Blake Coleman (NSH)X1000-200001100.00%01514.770000300000
__Blake Coleman (ANA)X27213-112010101941410.53%22218.200000100001
Nikolai ZherdevX7511819-100002175225614.67%96678.8900018000251
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X8261218-2128031488125527.41%98139717.04437511770001165
__Nate Schmidt (NYR)X33369-11602284411326.82%6071621.71224311110001151
__Nate Schmidt (CHI)X4011-240343020.00%46917.3100000000014
__Nate Schmidt (CBJ)X45358-818026163414188.82%3461213.60213206700000
Mike KomisarekX8431215-91231514134329219.38%88105612.571129710110264
Matt PuempelX843710-2413526316916554.35%118219.7724610600005223
Justin Shugg (TOT)X85369-82019168113633.70%67128.370000500000
__Justin Shugg (NYI)X46145-12065274383.70%23046.600000500000
__Justin Shugg (CBJ)X39224-7001311549253.70%440810.460000000000
Laurent DauphinX52224-121003217277267.41%74348.3500000000271
Markus Sorensen (R)X1000-120000000.00%0109.920000000000
Andrew CoppX1000000100110.00%088.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jon MarchessaultX5047.68%200700000.91140002200481
Brendan GallagherX4137.78%18000010.90001220011816
Mattias EkholmX100.00%000000.800000002130242
Bo HorvatX5351.18%194600000.79021012200560
Justin Faulk (TOT)X300.00%000000.66000001200712
__Justin Faulk (NSH)X100.00%000000.77000001200
__Justin Faulk (CBJ)X200.00%000000.62000001200
Tomas TatarX2243.52%10800000.74000000091146
Cody Ceci (TOT)X200.00%000000.73000000530124
__Cody Ceci (NYI)X100.00%000000.61000000530
__Cody Ceci (CBJ)X100.00%000001.02000000530
Marco ScandellaX010.00%000000.450000002330012
Gustav NyquistX2338.28%20900010.40160000032111
Scott MayfieldX100.00%000000.450000001240010
Colin WilsonX3053.83%111100000.59160000063103
Andreas NodlX2036.11%7200000.58000101100020
Travis SanheimX100.00%000000.320000000465100
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X1050.42%71200000.38000011100101
__Blake Coleman (CBJ)X0050.08%61700000.41000011100
__Blake Coleman (NSH)X00100.00%200000.00000001100
__Blake Coleman (ANA)X1051.61%9300000.27000001100
Nikolai ZherdevX2122.86%3500000.57110000044020
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X000.00%000000.26000000011002
__Nate Schmidt (NYR)X000.00%000000.25000000011
__Nate Schmidt (CHI)X000.00%000000.29000000011
__Nate Schmidt (CBJ)X000.00%000000.26000000011
Mike KomisarekX010.00%000000.2800111003113100
Matt PuempelX2040.30%26300000.240100100184020
Justin Shugg (TOT)X2027.45%5100000.25000000055011
__Justin Shugg (NYI)X1023.08%2600000.33000000055
__Justin Shugg (CBJ)X1032.00%2500000.20000000055
Laurent DauphinX0045.83%16800000.18000000055000
Markus Sorensen (R)X0011.76%1700000.00000000011000
Andrew CoppX0030.00%1000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price (TOT)663223100.9083.0939084320121750420.7502066191063
__Carey Price (CHI)137410.8943.4669420403760010.7147135
__Carey Price (CBJ)53251990.9113.0132142316117990410.769135314
Ilya Samsonov26121310.8674.201571411108260100.88992650001

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX8444539771262024223634511025112.75%14170020.2412162891370000118
Scott GlennieX8437518843804613136110425710.25%19168720.088132111037100000
Devin Setoguchi (TOT)X84383573074101361023007917312.67%14151618.051118298437400000
__Devin Setoguchi (EDM)X59292655-5461083682376113312.24%12104417.701013236726100000
__Devin Setoguchi (BOS)X2599185280533463184014.29%247218.881561711300000
Lars EllerX84263460-4402102280801879.29%12154918.45712197433100000
Jared SpurgeonX8494554-8660929912134767.44%129196023.3441317732620112364
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X81133548-786010084124549010.48%110173121.3711718772880111273
__Taylor Chorney (WPG)X64102636-4620647195377510.53%93138321.619413562070111269
__Taylor Chorney (BOS)X173912-3240361329171510.34%1734820.45235218100004
Nathan Horton (TOT)X8422254718810125741926013211.46%18148417.6799186025900010329
__Nathan Horton (NYI)X6521183916409461150489914.00%15112617.3297164218000010329
__Nathan Horton (BOS)X191780241031134212332.38%335818.85022187900000
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X8483644-8200246377283710.39%129185622.1061016492621232369
__T.J. Brodie (EDM)X5952328-98015425317299.43%96125121.213710331571122250
__T.J. Brodie (BOS)X253131611209212411812.50%3360524.20336161050110119
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X83192443-16610134153206511279.22%19128215.454913401972024220
__Mikhail Grigorenko (NJD)X5012142614810788812933679.30%1375815.1515615622024148
__Mikhail Grigorenko (EDM)X822400010141832011.11%415219.04101529000038
__Mikhail Grigorenko (BOS)X255813-218046515915408.47%237314.9024620105000034
Erik Gustafsson (R)X84534391104092529029615.56%68169520.182161861360000033
Ilya KovalchukX84181836-200129117279215.38%4153918.32471137331000141
Greg NemiszX8291120-5007469219619.78%1691711.18000000005220
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X8371118-11002513111433976.14%29122714.781013171018426
__Kevin Hayes (NYI)X26101-4004523313263.03%1243116.56000000004148
__Kevin Hayes (CBJ)X26145-2403413410322.94%635013.48000130000149
__Kevin Hayes (ANA)X14448420973672611.11%721615.43101213000034
__Kevin Hayes (BOS)X17134140931113139.09%423013.5300002101494
Will Weber (TOT)X8111718354058544011232.50%102121314.9812312800111278
__Will Weber (ANA)X15156-61201510101510.00%2826217.461239560001137
__Will Weber (HAR)X12033280674130.00%1812710.59000218011054
__Will Weber (BOS)X19055222019122120.00%81829.5900004000020
Adam JanosikX8411516-644049413210223.13%121140016.67000020000379
Brian HartX846511-618023162793522.22%13694.390000000000
Jan Mursak (TOT)X855510-26208457423626.76%1997111.42000030005306
__Jan Mursak (CHI)X56336-17007344914416.12%1671612.79000010004203
__Jan Mursak (NYI)X10000-600016350.00%2474.740000000000
__Jan Mursak (BOS)X19224-3201101961610.53%120710.92000020001103
Petteri NokelainenX84437-6409493791610.81%175636.70000020001191
Darren HelmX84066-82003257188120.00%95486.53011070001215
Harrison RuoppX84044-475587166460.00%576027.16000000001302
Mirco Mueller (R)X5000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX9253.12%237400031.144600411001233
Scott GlennieX1545.45%14300001.04240001100777
Devin Setoguchi (TOT)X2248.36%12200030.96440110032354
__Devin Setoguchi (EDM)X2251.61%9300031.05220110032
__Devin Setoguchi (BOS)X0037.93%2900000.76220000032
Lars EllerX4155.57%58300000.77110000053062
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000000.55000000410133
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X600.00%000000.55010000170230
__Taylor Chorney (WPG)X500.00%000000.52010000170
__Taylor Chorney (BOS)X100.00%000000.69000000170
Nathan Horton (TOT)X3241.90%10500200.630110101110321
__Nathan Horton (NYI)X2243.90%8200200.690100001110
__Nathan Horton (BOS)X1034.78%2300000.450010101110
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X130.00%000000.47000000071121
__T.J. Brodie (EDM)X100.00%000000.45000000071
__T.J. Brodie (BOS)X030.00%000000.53000000071
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X1049.70%165800100.67000110021332
__Mikhail Grigorenko (NJD)X1051.30%95900000.69000110021
__Mikhail Grigorenko (EDM)X0044.77%17200000.53000000021
__Mikhail Grigorenko (BOS)X0048.39%52700100.70000000021
Erik Gustafsson (R)X100.00%000000.46000000022002
Ilya KovalchukX3140.46%13100000.47190000084233
Greg NemiszX0129.79%4700000.440000000152101
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X1246.90%142000000.29000000082011
__Kevin Hayes (NYI)X0046.38%58000000.05000000082
__Kevin Hayes (CBJ)X0148.29%58600000.29000000082
__Kevin Hayes (ANA)X0145.61%5700000.74000000082
__Kevin Hayes (BOS)X1044.67%19700000.35000000082
Will Weber (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000000332000
__Will Weber (ANA)X000.00%000000.460000000332
__Will Weber (HAR)X000.00%000000.470000000332
__Will Weber (BOS)X000.00%000000.550000000332
Adam JanosikX000.00%000000.23000000085001
Brian HartX0040.00%2500000.60000000011011
Jan Mursak (TOT)X1033.33%7800000.21110000061010
__Jan Mursak (CHI)X0036.84%5700000.17000000061
__Jan Mursak (NYI)X000.00%200000.00110000061
__Jan Mursak (BOS)X1026.32%1900000.39000000061
Petteri NokelainenX0043.11%39900000.2500000002919100
Darren HelmX0054.69%61800000.2200000008422010
Harrison RuoppX000.00%000000.1300001008424000
Mirco Mueller (R)X000.00%000000.00000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz267810.9032.80107140505170200.0000975000
Mike Condon25111110.8803.57134500806680000.84613250002

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX844560105194010581973489624812.93%12174920.831225378735900001
Sam GagnerX8445601052340181043558926512.68%18170320.281925449137800002
T.J. OshieX843252842517830306902878519511.15%18164019.521220329135100000
Mark StoneX84265480-11880200133327942157.95%13176821.041325389239500009
Josh GodfreyX841662781960137416447989.76%84186922.251330431203890113234
Derek RoyX84344276-110001962647720012.88%17174520.779223173392000018
Dmitry KulikovX84145771-51231513180172551078.14%100182121.6772128124358101163
Hampus LindholmX84204060353594711884410310.64%115190222.651615311343810112132
Marcus JohanssonX84174158928065160200551278.50%23152918.2021517362050229292
Riley NashX82262551936064921945614913.40%23137216.7456112616900010246
David MusilX84163450131361015176129458212.40%107180221.45111223893420000223
Mikko KoivuX84172845-1024045140178471419.55%22177521.14101000004273
Corban KnightX841013231280425310330739.71%491810.9300017000039
Keegan Kanzig (R)X8441115914115139262671315.38%73115513.7500003000086
Matt DelaheyX8319109135429298173.45%133136516.450004330000288
Kris Russell (TOT)X1814540021515696.67%1932718.1402295600008
__Kris Russell (NSH)X1714540021415696.67%1830918.2002295600000
__Kris Russell (MON)X1000000010000.00%11717.050000000008
Evan McGrathX841012002783312.50%112953.51000001017293
Benjamin GallacherX1000020001000.00%21615.780000000006
Josh WinquistX2000100010010.00%073.540000100000
Matthew Spencer (R)X46000-120440110.00%101773.84000000000154
Evgeny GrachevX84000000000010.00%010.010000000000
Hunter Smith (R)X84000000000000.00%040.050000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX4354.41%236000211.200211055001032
Sam GagnerX8249.32%14800011.23150001800398
T.J. OshieX4250.00%13200001.02180420310787
Mark StoneX4126.90%14500000.91000000310367
Josh GodfreyX200.00%000000.83000000190223
Derek RoyX6155.50%240700000.87380001300336
Dmitry KulikovX210.00%000010.780001200211134
Hampus LindholmX320.00%000000.63001000031114
Marcus JohanssonX1149.64%167800000.76000000011103
Riley NashX4346.23%10600000.74010000033413
David MusilX510.00%000000.56000020011433
Mikko KoivuX0153.51%81300000.51010000250240
Corban KnightX1149.45%9100000.50000000061020
Keegan Kanzig (R)X100.00%000000.26002000011200
Matt DelaheyX000.00%000000.15000010000000
Kris Russell (TOT)X010.00%000000.310000000169000
__Kris Russell (NSH)X010.00%000000.320000000169
__Kris Russell (MON)X000.00%000000.000000000169
Evan McGrathX1044.44%2700000.0700000005252000
Benjamin GallacherX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Josh WinquistX00100.00%200000.00000000000000
Matthew Spencer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Evgeny GrachevX000.00%000000.0000000008484000
Hunter Smith (R)X000.00%000000.0000000008484000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin2110610.9032.86111200535480010.80051750000
Connor Hellebuyck66391970.9042.9038476218619300100.667216519533
Linus Soderstrom (R)20200.8115.001200010530000.0000214000

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX843753904460171183229222511.49%12171520.42513189035200000
James Van RiemsdykX8433558833132302361943229220010.25%10161019.17718257534100000
Alexander OvechkinX8438488630620104853178620311.99%12165619.711492390354000110
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X83304171114016101307912209.77%19159719.247142193339101359
__Mark Scheifele (OTT)X25871500073769205511.59%846318.531232394101132
__Mark Scheifele (QUE)X582234561140964238711659.24%11113419.556121870245000227
William Nylander (R)X84194564626058100224851748.48%16165419.6991524582540228283
Seth JonesX84135164192403399119478310.92%89182621.7451924793680000113
David PastrnakX84273360310050702505817110.80%7164519.59961561362000119
Vincent TrocheckX84273360510152571972336017711.59%18172320.5151217653580114161
Sami VatanenX84645512650059718721536.90%106190822.7231518583411011282
Jonathan HuberdeauX841925441640067781834111910.38%10138416.47011041018211
Andrey PedanX841627432412551225798327016.33%73142116.9168145834100002
Brandon GormleyX84934431314201807268275913.24%109168920.11101251201011229
Adam Henrique (TOT)X8317193613260311581515414411.26%23133916.130112180119344
__Adam Henrique (VAN)X5022-220010108150.00%110019.92011217000018
__Adam Henrique (QUE)X7817173415240311481414612912.06%22123915.88000010119326
Oscar KlefbomX845283318620675842233711.90%106160619.12000010110260
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X857512-9601084856884410.29%1188810.44000000007261
__Frederik Gauthier (VAN)X46426-63605851494318.16%958412.690000000018
__Frederik Gauthier (CHI)X11134-170161911269.09%118416.75000000003154
__Frederik Gauthier (NYI)X7101-31752750320.00%1568.0600000000366
__Frederik Gauthier (QUE)X1910120074124100.00%0502.6400000000011
Tom GilbertX841111220000393820202.63%118141316.82000030001308
Jean-Gabriel PageauX84112-320143613277.69%33113.710001110000105
Matthew HighmoreX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jordan Martinook (R)X84000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX8037.68%13800111.05130000071763
James Van RiemsdykX3153.92%220500011.09132130011975
Alexander OvechkinX7436.90%16800011.04140000011593
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X6351.61%21700100.89120000033333
__Mark Scheifele (OTT)X1154.55%12100000.65000000033
__Mark Scheifele (QUE)X5247.92%9600100.99120000033
William Nylander (R)X1234.21%11400000.77000001100342
Seth JonesX110.00%000000.70000000150322
David PastrnakX5126.00%15000010.73000000420433
Vincent TrocheckX8151.29%232000000.70001002200825
Sami VatanenX220.00%000000.53000000073201
Jonathan HuberdeauX2144.32%8800100.64020000072244
Andrey PedanX100.00%000100.610000100165223
Brandon GormleyX200.00%000000.51000000081213
Adam Henrique (TOT)X3151.47%190600000.54000000022132
__Adam Henrique (VAN)X0052.63%11400000.40000000022
__Adam Henrique (QUE)X3151.40%179200000.55000000022
Oscar KlefbomX200.00%000000.41000000190034
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X0046.47%96200000.27000010066100
__Frederik Gauthier (VAN)X000.00%000000.21000000066
__Frederik Gauthier (CHI)X000.00%000000.43000010066
__Frederik Gauthier (NYI)X000.00%000000.35000000066
__Frederik Gauthier (QUE)X0047.22%7200000.40000000066
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.1701000005117011
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0049.75%39600000.1300000005043001
Matthew HighmoreX000.00%000000.00000000320000
Jordan Martinook (R)X000.00%000000.0000000008484000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen65391780.9082.6438926117118680110.706176420236
Joni Ortio (R)2013700.8883.20118200635630000.00002064000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X804039791336076832937018413.65%14148418.551116278232300001
__Max Pacioretty (LOS)X49242347-322046511934613612.44%1091418.6669155316900000
__Max Pacioretty (BUF)X31161632161403032100244816.00%457018.3857122915400001
Mikkel BoedkerX8434437722180401502436518213.99%10145917.37712196834300001
Tyler ToffoliX8232407216260112952517518712.75%11153918.7791322763661013150
Phil KesselX84313768-1206672846319610.92%9158218.841013238041200000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8417506724805991178601329.55%86192522.92132134125445000053
Nikita KucherovX84264066320077116352972147.39%8169120.13719269543500000
John Tavares (TOT)X84283664-211535206181297872009.43%22162619.3610152573378000010
__John Tavares (NYI)X3591524-15515728013136866.87%864418.413692913600000
__John Tavares (BUF)X49192140-160201341011665111411.45%1498220.04791644242000010
John CarlsonX8494857-932031100138411076.52%113195823.30917261114300111196
Dougie HamiltonX8434245-10640976410853712.78%88180621.4921921693640002230
Will ButcherX8493039046049619224589.78%88166719.8561319623250001175
Elias LindholmX84121931-610045206146521248.22%20134115.9702212761015322
Andre BurakovskyX849918-310220113719831669.18%24121614.480001200228278
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X567916-12140178568124110.29%768712.270110120225220
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CGY)X425611-1112016645111319.80%551012.140110120225150
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYI)X1013422001591911.11%212512.5400000000057
__Vladislav Namestnikov (BUF)X4101-3001680112.50%05212.9900000000012
Brennan ServilleX84312151511210115253413158.82%68125014.88011360000215
Brock McGinnX847714-418058325694912.50%385010.12011010002147
Jakub CulekX84459-716013263384112.12%44545.4020227000020
Zach WerenskiX171894240231711279.09%2633119.4700000000047
Clayton Keller (R)X31347-200626403347.50%234010.9700000000045
Mike Winther (R)X84202-72955056307246.67%34575.4500000000131
Charles-Olivier RousselX41015405132133.33%87518.8300000000015
Alexandre Mallet (R)X35101-6208173314.29%41805.150000000000
Nick Sorensen (R)X26011220416120.00%11104.240000000000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X11000-120320030.00%0242.200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X7242.06%12600001.06000002300952
__Max Pacioretty (LOS)X4237.65%8500001.03000002300
__Max Pacioretty (BUF)X3051.22%4100001.12000002300
Mikkel BoedkerX2453.53%180100001.060000003101133
Tyler ToffoliX4347.67%25800000.94120000210846
Phil KesselX6148.06%12900000.86380000210537
Marc-Edouard VlasicX410.00%000000.70000000410413
Nikita KucherovX5331.50%12700000.78370000011444
John Tavares (TOT)X6354.66%222300000.79372050021463
__John Tavares (NYI)X2055.51%89000000.74121020021
__John Tavares (BUF)X4354.09%133300000.81251030021
John CarlsonX200.00%000000.580000000101014
Dougie HamiltonX200.00%000000.500000000171104
Will ButcherX110.00%000000.47000001100021
Elias LindholmX1149.43%185100000.46000000022211
Andre BurakovskyX0036.71%7900100.30002110072020
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X0050.11%92400000.47000000033011
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CGY)X0048.92%69700000.43000000033
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYI)X0053.55%21100000.64000000033
__Vladislav Namestnikov (BUF)X0056.25%1600000.38000000033
Brennan ServilleX110.00%000000.240000200471000
Brock McGinnX1034.21%7600000.3300000001818021
Jakub CulekX1018.75%3200000.40000000011000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.54000000011020
Clayton Keller (R)X0145.53%12300000.41000004400002
Mike Winther (R)X1049.31%50700000.0900100007070000
Charles-Olivier RousselX000.00%000000.27000000033001
Alexandre Mallet (R)X0020.00%1000000.11000000073001
Nick Sorensen (R)X0050.00%400000.18000000033000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X000.00%100000.00000001400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Murray68382450.9022.88400112319219670230.600106717932
Ivan Nalimov (R)20110.8973.37125007680000.0002215000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX83314879280321133109019610.00%14160419.3271724733260115154
David Perron (TOT)X85334376-1516450230932789321611.87%21149917.6312183094350011163
__David Perron (CGY)X249716-74715804278226211.54%544818.653252411500000
__David Perron (OTT)X61243660-811735150512007115412.00%16105117.239162570235011163
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X85274774144070160289732039.34%14156518.415202590348101660
__Jakub Voracek (QUE)X266915-312028288924496.74%149118.8814536113000111
__Jakub Voracek (OTT)X592138594320421322004915410.50%13107418.204162054235101549
Joshua BaileyX84185068-5660140149233631847.73%10146717.466202666339101299
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X8226376306801311222456316010.61%6158419.31131427823360001147
__Jaden Schwartz (LOS)X3661925-10400736011524785.22%273220.334101438140000052
__Jaden Schwartz (OTT)X46201838102805862130398215.38%485218.52941344196000194
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X84233962-2118020121282681908.16%5143617.103192285357000012
__Tyler Seguin (T-B)X144812010014294210469.52%025518.21134145700002
__Tyler Seguin (OTT)X70193150-2180692240581447.92%5118116.882161871300000010
Colten Teubert (TOT)X8714476157205981193761467.25%85186221.401324371273750223234
__Colten Teubert (MIN)X464242813340243910045734.00%3497621.22491371208011184
__Colten Teubert (OTT)X41102333-8380354293317310.75%5188621.6091524561670112151
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X85840481314001948610428787.69%97186021.8851520763470000188
__Nikita Zaitsev (HAR)X425222737801105249163710.20%5891021.67391234172000033
__Nikita Zaitsev (OTT)X43318211062084345512415.45%3995022.10268421750000155
Derrick PouliotX581035452735573298295710.20%40105118.118152368233000024
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X83152540-2201648210471247.14%13134816.24791649285000032
__Marian Gaborik (DET)X611220002152126.67%110717.81000137700000
__Marian Gaborik (NYR)X7336-10019225913.64%216223.1521362700000
__Marian Gaborik (T-B)X2551015320495213399.62%142016.78134927000028
__Marian Gaborik (OTT)X203584000125610345.36%328814.381232014200000
__Marian Gaborik (EDM)X70001000812140.00%18011.4500011100003
Nathan BeaulieuX84728357620888211035656.36%116175020.83369552570003366
Curtis LazarX84141933-750097156155391139.03%24142716.9824613360114353
Connor Brickley (TOT)X83131326-240394691256914.29%1096711.662358621123163
__Connor Brickley (WAS)X5291120-100132660194515.00%863912.291343251122134
__Connor Brickley (LOS)X10000000084040.00%0494.8600011000129
__Connor Brickley (OTT)X21426-14026122762014.81%228013.3110143700000
Anton LanderX8481523-65201016311833846.78%20129015.36000001019439
Mike Reilly (TOT)X8561723-1651570536521509.23%111162919.17369312040000216
__Mike Reilly (NSH)X2701010-1414021223611250.00%2853219.7005525109000030
__Mike Reilly (OTT)X586713-2375493129102520.69%83109718.923146950000186
Max Gardiner (TOT)X8064102120257553224811.32%126728.4000002000078
__Max Gardiner (LOS)X36426440164935132911.43%945812.7300002000078
__Max Gardiner (OTT)X44224-2809261891911.11%32144.860000000000
Jeremy Morin (TOT)X81437-8406294311329.30%65046.22000000002117
__Jeremy Morin (CHI)X1000000000000.00%044.020000000000
__Jeremy Morin (CBJ)X22123-520217162156.25%322010.02000000001106
__Jeremy Morin (NYI)X6000000001000.00%0101.6800000000110
__Jeremy Morin (OTT)X52314-3204122691711.54%32705.180000000000
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X36066-324021812480.00%3457716.03000231000070
__Nikita Zadorov (NYR)X3000-320100000.00%2165.190000000000
__Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X33066022020812480.00%3256217.02000231000070
Nicklas JensenX40325200162061015.00%32035.070000100000
Seth Helgeson (R)X36123-3220291593711.11%1746812.9900008000020
John Draeger (R)X22011-61801345030.00%1323910.8700001000029
Scott Reedy (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cameron Hughes (R)X1000-100000000.00%01413.680000000000
Nicklaus Perbix (R)X1000020001000.00%01514.650000000000
Kyle Connor (R)X6000000011010.00%0264.300000000000
Sonny Milano (TOT)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Sonny Milano (OTT)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X18000000000000.00%0120.650000000000
__Travis Konecny (NYI)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Travis Konecny (OTT)X8000000000000.00%0121.460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1252.76%83200000.99140000021326
David Perron (TOT)X5049.48%66700011.01172260011355
__David Perron (CGY)X0050.09%55100000.72041110011
__David Perron (OTT)X5046.55%11600011.14131150011
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X4052.97%171600000.95350001100534
__Jakub Voracek (QUE)X0048.59%14200000.61220001100
__Jakub Voracek (OTT)X4053.37%157400001.10130001100
Joshua BaileyX2154.08%201200000.93030000720263
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X3048.09%107300000.80000003300315
__Jaden Schwartz (LOS)X0047.05%83100000.68000003300
__Jaden Schwartz (OTT)X3051.65%24200000.89000003300
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X5052.30%84900000.86010000031422
__Tyler Seguin (T-B)X3056.04%36400000.94010000031
__Tyler Seguin (OTT)X2049.48%48500000.85000000031
Colten Teubert (TOT)X200.00%000000.66110000310323
__Colten Teubert (MIN)X000.00%000000.57110000310
__Colten Teubert (OTT)X200.00%000000.75000000310
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X200.00%000000.520000001110121
__Nikita Zaitsev (HAR)X100.00%000000.590000001110
__Nikita Zaitsev (OTT)X100.00%000000.440000001110
Derrick PouliotX210.00%000000.86000010150131
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X2141.61%14900000.59060000054004
__Marian Gaborik (DET)X000.00%000000.37000000054
__Marian Gaborik (NYR)X100.00%000000.74000000054
__Marian Gaborik (T-B)X100.00%000000.71020000054
__Marian Gaborik (OTT)X0025.00%2400000.56000000054
__Marian Gaborik (EDM)X0033.33%600000.00000000054
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.40000000055102
Curtis LazarX1147.33%158900000.46000000041112
Connor Brickley (TOT)X2150.31%16100000.54000000180301
__Connor Brickley (WAS)X2147.73%8800000.63000000180
__Connor Brickley (LOS)X0046.94%4900000.00000000180
__Connor Brickley (OTT)X0066.67%2400000.43000000180
Anton LanderX0040.59%10100000.360000000197111
Mike Reilly (TOT)X200.00%000000.28000000044000
__Mike Reilly (NSH)X000.00%000000.38000000044
__Mike Reilly (OTT)X200.00%000000.24000000044
Max Gardiner (TOT)X1050.51%78400000.30000001100000
__Max Gardiner (LOS)X1050.27%56300000.26000001100
__Max Gardiner (OTT)X0051.13%22100000.37000001100
Jeremy Morin (TOT)X0035.95%24200000.28000000077100
__Jeremy Morin (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000077
__Jeremy Morin (CBJ)X0035.71%22400000.27000000077
__Jeremy Morin (NYI)X00100.00%100000.00000000077
__Jeremy Morin (OTT)X0035.29%1700000.30000000077
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000.00%000000.210000001150000
__Nikita Zadorov (NYR)X000.00%000000.000000001150
__Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X000.00%000000.210000001150
Nicklas JensenX1038.46%1300000.490000000101001
Seth Helgeson (R)X000.00%000000.1300000001812001
John Draeger (R)X000.00%000000.08000000044000
Scott Reedy (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cameron Hughes (R)X0050.00%200000.00000001100000
Nicklaus Perbix (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Connor (R)X000.00%000000.00000000098000
Sonny Milano (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000002710000
__Sonny Milano (OTT)X000.00%000000.0000000002710
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Travis Konecny (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Travis Konecny (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling (TOT)3816840.9032.95189162939570010.66793155310
__Scott Darling (MIN)229420.9072.71106422485170000.66731651
__Scott Darling (OTT)167420.8983.2782640454400010.6676154
Jeff Zatkoff102530.8893.5956800343060000.5006928100
Jake Oettinger (R)72400.8714.0632500221700000.0000417000

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SutterX8438508821146102481782617616814.56%15159518.9913162972323000013
Keith Yandle (TOT)X8416637928201399161581109.94%96183121.801026361153500000219
__Keith Yandle (VAN)X4782836112085673265610.96%62108423.0761218561850000178
__Keith Yandle (CHI)X14581320001138151513.16%825718.35347255700000
__Keith Yandle (HAR)X233273015005325017396.00%2649021.311101134108000040
Jake GuentzelX84304676236015722797723010.75%11160719.14917267533100000
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X84343165-26401161062646215612.88%24155118.46101121542390002122
__Nino Niederreiter (CHI)X2101-1204271314.29%03216.081011300001
__Nino Niederreiter (HAR)X82333164-16201121042576115312.84%24151918.5291120532360002121
Tyson BarrieX8494958110059011747797.69%89174420.76512177433100009
Dustin Brown (TOT)X8624335716158301851052186518611.01%16150817.53517226332300002
__Dustin Brown (NYI)X65192342413230137821534412312.42%12112517.31512174323200000
__Dustin Brown (HAR)X21510151226048236521637.69%438218.21055209100001
Peter Holland (TOT)X8325315666801191342106314011.90%33154318.597815442230118253
__Peter Holland (NYR)X52151530-36007584144408710.42%22104019.99549341670115182
__Peter Holland (VAN)X8022120620157100.00%512916.1400000000232
__Peter Holland (HAR)X23101424860383051164319.61%637416.282461056000139
Evander Kane (TOT)X85272653108351371072094514012.92%30133215.67437281230113220
__Evander Kane (ANA)X5215122715559579114318013.16%1992817.8432517880112205
__Evander Kane (HAR)X331214269280422895146012.63%1140412.261121135000115
Jason Pominville (TOT)X85262551-3000892415916410.79%23155418.28610168029921311289
__Jason Pominville (PHI)X4202-200051621112.50%07117.6710181500001
__Jason Pominville (CHI)X14437-100001939122010.26%129521.06224156800005
__Jason Pominville (HAR)X672022429000651864513310.75%22118817.7438115721621311284
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X8393746-19175151705013031846.92%76173020.843111483334000293
__Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X4141519-13791587245112397.84%3889221.7613431171000291
__Kevin Shattenkirk (HAR)X4252227-696083267919456.33%3883819.9628105216400003
Dany Heatley (TOT)X841821391202147185601239.73%9151418.02991858328000057
__Dany Heatley (T-B)X33310130005126525464.62%254516.502572013200000
__Dany Heatley (NYR)X26561132014235420389.26%452120.021121486000057
__Dany Heatley (HAR)X2510515-20021266153915.15%344817.936392411000000
Justin Holl (TOT)X85426301372088456022496.67%64137416.17167271340110218
__Justin Holl (WAS)X5321012218027252071810.00%3669513.11000416000077
__Justin Holl (HAR)X32216181154061204015315.00%2868021.24167231180110141
Joe Morrow (TOT)X86623296168101425745162913.33%122150717.520003250001360
__Joe Morrow (NYI)X65616225136101133836142216.67%98119518.390002240001279
__Joe Morrow (HAR)X21077132029199270.00%2431114.8300012000081
Nick FolignoX8410172762205712074316413.51%1697711.631236540118339
Reilly SmithX8491322280236612040917.50%1298311.701455480223257
Trevor Van RiemsdykX84415192110023284216149.52%96139316.59213171530000338
Tommy Vannelli (TOT)X8111112-41802228221104.55%456698.260225330000195
__Tommy Vannelli (NYR)X5611011-5140162119095.26%325018.95022533000080
__Tommy Vannelli (HAR)X25011140673110.00%131686.71000000000115
Lucas Lessio (TOT)X85257-22151722409315.00%115746.76000000000136
__Lucas Lessio (CGY)X11010550020050.00%077.430000000000
__Lucas Lessio (VAN)X64145-31201120336233.03%104597.17000000000126
__Lucas Lessio (HAR)X20011140625380.00%11085.4000000000010
David Kampft (R)X453251601310110727.27%21874.150000000000
Bill Arnold (TOT)X85213-81552826325176.25%63694.34000010002114
__Bill Arnold (CHI)X48000-895101213450.00%41944.0500001000197
__Bill Arnold (HAR)X3721306018141911210.53%21754.7200000000117
Aaron Ekblad (R)X3011100321100.00%33912.910000000007
Rasmus Andersson (R) (TOT)X18011040865360.00%1530516.9500001011032
__Rasmus Andersson (EDM)X18011040865360.00%1530516.9500001011032
Randy McNaughtX1000000001000.00%054.600000000000
Max DomiX4000000000000.00%010.210000000001
Noel Hoefenmayer (R)X27000-120200000.00%9562.0800004000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SutterX3453.49%223600021.10250011200535
Keith Yandle (TOT)X320.00%000000.860000000131361
__Keith Yandle (VAN)X210.00%000000.660000000131
__Keith Yandle (CHI)X100.00%000001.010000000131
__Keith Yandle (HAR)X010.00%000001.220000000131
Jake GuentzelX6043.81%10500010.95240000011526
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X5336.97%16500000.84010000310452
__Nino Niederreiter (CHI)X100.00%100000.62000000310
__Nino Niederreiter (HAR)X4337.20%16400000.84010000310
Tyson BarrieX200.00%000000.670000002140103
Dustin Brown (TOT)X5149.89%87200010.76142030011434
__Dustin Brown (NYI)X4149.80%76700010.75142030011
__Dustin Brown (HAR)X1050.48%10500000.78000000011
Peter Holland (TOT)X5150.76%138100100.73260000310537
__Peter Holland (NYR)X2151.30%65300000.58250000310
__Peter Holland (VAN)X0052.91%17200000.31010000310
__Peter Holland (HAR)X3049.46%55600101.28000000310
Evander Kane (TOT)X5246.42%26500100.80020101300624
__Evander Kane (ANA)X0142.42%19800000.58010101300
__Evander Kane (HAR)X5158.21%6700101.29010001300
Jason Pominville (TOT)X3141.41%22700000.66040000033225
__Jason Pominville (PHI)X0066.67%300000.57000000033
__Jason Pominville (CHI)X1051.72%2900000.47020000033
__Jason Pominville (HAR)X2139.49%19500000.71020000033
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X200.00%000000.53130120380022
__Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X100.00%000000.43010120380
__Kevin Shattenkirk (HAR)X100.00%000000.64120000380
Dany Heatley (TOT)X2044.49%48100010.52240000055211
__Dany Heatley (T-B)X0048.48%3300000.48120000055
__Dany Heatley (NYR)X1044.03%42700000.42110000055
__Dany Heatley (HAR)X1047.62%2100010.67010000055
Justin Holl (TOT)X000.00%000000.440000000173113
__Justin Holl (WAS)X000.00%000000.350000000173
__Justin Holl (HAR)X000.00%000000.530000000173
Joe Morrow (TOT)X100.00%000000.380002004270101
__Joe Morrow (NYI)X100.00%000000.370002004270
__Joe Morrow (HAR)X000.00%000000.450000004270
Nick FolignoX4152.73%139200000.55000001200112
Reilly SmithX4030.38%7900000.450000000143022
Trevor Van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.270000000353000
Tommy Vannelli (TOT)X000.00%000000.3600000004114011
__Tommy Vannelli (NYR)X000.00%000000.4400000004114
__Tommy Vannelli (HAR)X000.00%000000.1200000004114
Lucas Lessio (TOT)X1031.46%8900000.2400100006214000
__Lucas Lessio (CGY)X100.00%200002.6900100006214
__Lucas Lessio (VAN)X0035.00%8000000.2200000006214
__Lucas Lessio (HAR)X000.00%700000.1900000006214
David Kampft (R)X0147.83%2300000.5400000001717011
Bill Arnold (TOT)X0046.67%31500000.1600010001414000
__Bill Arnold (CHI)X0046.46%9900000.0000010001414
__Bill Arnold (HAR)X0046.76%21600000.3400000001414
Aaron Ekblad (R)X000.00%000000.52000000530000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.07000000140000
__Rasmus Andersson (EDM)X000.00%000000.07000000140
Randy McNaughtX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Max DomiX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Noel Hoefenmayer (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)124220.9082.8259620283060100.8758827000
Tuukka Rask (TOT)52242160.8983.2529402315915610010.682225035441
__Tuukka Rask (CGY)1731030.8833.6488900544610000.625161510
__Tuukka Rask (NSH)84310.9122.4247102192160010.6673817
__Tuukka Rask (HAR)2115510.9023.13124401656600000.0000212
__Tuukka Rask (CHI)62310.9063.7533620212240001.000366
Mike Robinson (R)20010.8723.4786005390000.6005112000
Curtis McElhinney (TOT)20200.8925.001200010930000.0000217000
__Curtis McElhinney (HAR)20200.8925.001200010930000.0000217

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX843558934300681733581002199.78%32164819.627253286363011124
Artemi PanarinX843844821180531212858018513.33%13163219.4321123398358000029
Tyler MyersX84165874-15166018286171561359.36%84177321.116253112137300002
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X852537622620141722468119510.16%13152917.99971669280000380
__Jeff Skinner (BUF)X5314223625008649159451248.81%5100318.93751250190000265
__Jeff Skinner (WAS)X321115260120552387367112.64%852616.432241990000115
Michael Del ZottoX8474855-31381014210313548765.19%123197323.4951520893330112340
Gabriel LandeskogX8423315496007084262772158.78%12142817.00681457252000019
Sean MonahanX75193554-6003130229661648.30%6136518.215101565302101283
Milan LucicX84242347-518725257712248716510.71%13144117.156111759349011027
Ryan CallahanX84172138-14741012562211511418.06%14114313.60761343253000010
Connor MurphyX8492938772091339528609.47%68133115.846101655379000030
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX84181937-46401171361564310811.54%16131015.6055101614621310251
Philip Samuelsson (TOT)X83827352513151116153134015.09%117147217.7402210640112310
__Philip Samuelsson (T-B)X60617231793583463472817.65%88111218.53000110112265
__Philip Samuelsson (CGY)X7112220015350220.00%810314.6600000000019
__Philip Samuelsson (WAS)X16191061801312146107.14%2125816.13022963000027
Christopher TanevX845232846013556225418.06%120168920.11246342421123353
Connor Brown (TOT)X82131326320758121356910.74%22102112.45022102920212250
__Connor Brown (HAR)X616612-3207408328427.23%1873312.020005910110206
__Connor Brown (CHI)X523530008181711.11%28416.8202252000000
__Connor Brown (WAS)X165493000102062025.00%220412.7300000101244
Bryan RustX8461016653551336223359.68%1585910.230110611210461
Sean LorenzX84312152102010142355158.57%109160719.13000080221343
Cody Eakin (TOT)X845813-162088840122512.50%156948.27000010113269
__Cody Eakin (CBJ)X3101-3001830133.33%04314.3300000000022
__Cody Eakin (CHI)X32011-82061810360.00%11805.6200000000161
__Cody Eakin (NYR)X33347-7001401851616.67%103069.2600001000080
__Cody Eakin (WAS)X1613420002294211.11%416610.36000000112106
Josh BirkholzX84347412014154218317.14%33634.320000000000
Nick SchultzX84134-7120182112448.33%626317.51000000331354
Nicolas Petan (R)X9213-1204991322.22%0859.480000000000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X18101-10036144117.14%31558.600000000000
Logan Cockerill (R)X10000-420021010.00%0717.060000000000
Connor Chatham (R)X17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1243.83%225200001.13250000120643
Artemi PanarinX4430.18%16900001.00020000170476
Tyler MyersX520.00%000000.83000000011743
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X7050.00%16000000.81000000011357
__Jeff Skinner (BUF)X5049.56%11300000.72000000011
__Jeff Skinner (WAS)X2051.06%4700000.99000000011
Michael Del ZottoX200.00%000000.560020001240242
Gabriel LandeskogX6048.92%13900000.76000001100044
Sean MonahanX2349.34%174500000.79010000082204
Milan LucicX5139.81%10800000.65272120033524
Ryan CallahanX2231.96%9700000.67180020051120
Connor MurphyX110.00%000000.57000000043110
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2250.59%170200000.56330002200230
Philip Samuelsson (TOT)X010.00%000000.48001000043142
__Philip Samuelsson (T-B)X010.00%000000.41001000043
__Philip Samuelsson (CGY)X000.00%000000.39000000043
__Philip Samuelsson (WAS)X000.00%000000.77000000043
Christopher TanevX000.00%000100.330000000131010
Connor Brown (TOT)X4027.43%11300000.51000000230003
__Connor Brown (HAR)X0029.63%8100000.33000000230
__Connor Brown (CHI)X1036.36%1100001.19000000230
__Connor Brown (WAS)X3014.29%2100000.88000000230
Bryan RustX1029.87%7700000.37001000054102
Sean LorenzX010.00%000000.190000000244101
Cody Eakin (TOT)X1054.11%97400000.370000000141002
__Cody Eakin (CBJ)X0056.72%6700000.470000000141
__Cody Eakin (CHI)X0055.95%16800000.110000000141
__Cody Eakin (NYR)X1054.95%44400000.460000000141
__Cody Eakin (WAS)X0051.19%29500000.480000000141
Josh BirkholzX0032.14%2800000.390000000404000
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.1300000002813000
Nicolas Petan (R)X0045.05%11100000.70000001100100
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X0043.59%3900000.130000000100000
Logan Cockerill (R)X0060.00%500000.00000000011000
Connor Chatham (R)X000.00%000000.00000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson65322570.8973.2637860120620060410.750166419542
Tyler Bunz (R)2413700.8903.44130600756840011.000102064310

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis ZajacX8033417424480961702547219212.99%19149718.7110122276319000057
Viktor ArvidssonX843835731240431033329222511.45%23147917.601116279035400000
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X82313364811315186832686619711.57%26144317.597111879333101272
__Kyle Okposo (WPG)X3771320-6455615110925816.42%1668918.6124633137000156
__Kyle Okposo (EDM)X11549116021112972617.24%217616.0111264400000
__Kyle Okposo (NJD)X3419163513521010421130349014.62%857816.99461040152101117
Landon FerraroX8421436443206887281812147.47%18157518.758162479355000052
David KrejciX842340630420106173271751778.49%15158418.856131976327101599
Mike GreenX82173855-101381014471167518710.18%78170720.82101525104345011086
John KlingbergX847485502403210413250995.30%118198323.6041317993580331322
Victor HedmanX79123850-7114013264154661017.79%126180322.831013231013400001196
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X8433437-973591828932413.37%97159518.99112421540111213
__Jonas Brodin (CHI)X3121012-1237536413813145.26%4356918.341011736000080
__Jonas Brodin (NJD)X5312425336055415119271.96%54102719.37011251190111134
Scott Laughton (TOT)X85161834-2680120121177481179.04%30129615.25325211120224320
__Scott Laughton (EDM)X518816-228048819520548.42%1873714.4621314710111197
__Scott Laughton (NJD)X3481018040072408228639.76%1255916.441127410113123
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X84181533-12153667203701608.87%6144117.1525750330000019
__Evgenii Dadonov (NSH)X12156-2002102815383.57%119416.1602285300000
__Evgenii Dadonov (DET)X612310026146107.14%012520.8701132600000
__Evgenii Dadonov (CHI)X13527-295161246171710.87%225819.81101166600000
__Evgenii Dadonov (NJD)X53116172120163911532959.57%386416.3012323184000019
Martin MarincinX847243119875835866153010.61%74142316.95202201080000256
Madison Bowey (TOT)X8521517259915933820112910.00%77125214.73000060001200
__Madison Bowey (TOR)X2000320031200.00%03216.100000000001
__Madison Bowey (EDM)X49178185754714136147.69%3466013.4700004000174
__Madison Bowey (NJD)X34189440104621631516.67%4356016.48000020000125
Ryan DzingelX84881622011498423419.52%28109.640117310003153
Victor Rask (TOT)X847714-88087366295310.61%1389710.670001220000123
__Victor Rask (NSH)X31124200140025.00%13110.220000000000
__Victor Rask (CHI)X15011-1003310150.00%0624.170000000000
__Victor Rask (EDM)X6000-200062440.00%2427.0800000000021
__Victor Rask (NJD)X606511-96056350244412.00%1076112.680001220000103
Brett RitchieX844711340050385724377.02%1495711.39000010112208
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X37358-814017215015466.00%543611.782021191000011
__Valeri Nichushkin (NSH)X26347-1012017185013456.00%438214.70202119100001
__Valeri Nichushkin (NJD)X11011220030210.00%1544.9000000000010
Justin Bailey (R)X53437-4803041951621.05%13085.820000101100
Joakim Andersson (TOT)X84257-620055454212324.76%2399211.81000061014471
__Joakim Andersson (T-B)X48123040132117595.88%104018.35000001014289
__Joakim Andersson (NJD)X36134-61604224257234.00%1359116.42000050000181
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X22134020023414397.14%11737.880000000004
Seth Ambroz (R)X71122000042425.00%0202.920000000000
Austin Levi (R)X110221120823040.00%1116114.6500001000014
Anton KarlssonX26101-3401051320.00%01224.7000000000016
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Cederholm (R)X2000-200300000.00%22914.380000000000
Christoffer Ehn (R)X10000240443010.00%0464.570000000002
Skyler Brind amour (R)X20000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis ZajacX5154.92%211200000.99150002800526
Viktor ArvidssonX4431.75%12600110.99000000011446
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X8351.55%29100000.89011010011856
__Kyle Okposo (WPG)X2053.81%23600000.58001000011
__Kyle Okposo (EDM)X1145.45%1100001.02010000011
__Kyle Okposo (NJD)X5240.91%4400001.21000010011
Landon FerraroX5032.94%17000000.81130000310044
David KrejciX5252.06%206300000.80050000011555
Mike GreenX210.00%000100.64000020490062
John KlingbergX100.00%000000.55000000031222
Victor HedmanX200.00%000000.550000000121323
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X100.00%000000.46001001200201
__Jonas Brodin (CHI)X000.00%000000.42001001200
__Jonas Brodin (NJD)X100.00%000000.49000001200
Scott Laughton (TOT)X2046.49%122400000.52000000310231
__Scott Laughton (EDM)X1046.13%90400000.43000000310
__Scott Laughton (NJD)X1047.50%32000000.64000000310
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X2119.42%10300000.46000011100110
__Evgenii Dadonov (NSH)X0125.00%1600000.62000001100
__Evgenii Dadonov (DET)X0030.00%1000000.48000001100
__Evgenii Dadonov (CHI)X1026.67%1500000.54000011100
__Evgenii Dadonov (NJD)X1014.52%6200000.39000001100
Martin MarincinX200.00%000000.44000000170120
Madison Bowey (TOT)X100.00%000000.270001201140101
__Madison Bowey (TOR)X000.00%000000.000000001140
__Madison Bowey (EDM)X100.00%000000.240000101140
__Madison Bowey (NJD)X000.00%000000.320001101140
Ryan DzingelX2038.57%54700000.401200000147011
Victor Rask (TOT)X0251.72%72700000.31010000022110
__Victor Rask (NSH)X0030.30%3300001.30000000022
__Victor Rask (CHI)X00100.00%200000.32000000022
__Victor Rask (EDM)X0044.44%4500000.00000000022
__Victor Rask (NJD)X0253.17%64700000.29010000022
Brett RitchieX1035.11%9400000.2300000001212002
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X1036.11%3600000.37000000011001
__Valeri Nichushkin (NSH)X1032.26%3100000.37000000011
__Valeri Nichushkin (NJD)X0060.00%500000.37000000011
Justin Bailey (R)X0141.18%1700000.4500000001010110
Joakim Andersson (TOT)X0038.54%9600000.14000000022100
__Joakim Andersson (T-B)X0036.17%4700000.15000000022
__Joakim Andersson (NJD)X0040.82%4900000.14000000022
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0040.00%1000000.46010000011000
Seth Ambroz (R)X010.00%000001.96000000240100
Austin Levi (R)X000.00%000000.25000000091000
Anton KarlssonX000.00%400000.16000000077000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000041000
Jacob Cederholm (R)X000.00%000000.00000000062000
Christoffer Ehn (R)X0046.55%5800000.0000000002929000
Skyler Brind amour (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg24111110.9042.88137700666850200.50022357202
Darcy Kuemper62312190.9042.97369914218319150210.500186123234

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derick Brassard (TOT)X8134437719113151141392575518413.23%7150818.6116132970313000024
__Derick Brassard (EDM)X4011020247070.00%06215.50011112000011
__Derick Brassard (PHI)X7734427619111151121352505517713.60%7144618.7816122869301000012
Kyle BeachX83344377-5205252811162537617313.44%17155218.70520257032400001
Brett ConnollyX833339728440130972827622511.70%21162819.6111182975324000041
Mark JankowskiX84263662-4240551112236116811.66%18157518.7571623633260113103
Justin SchultzX84124456-73203185129441089.30%106195723.30101727963660112235
Jonathan MerrillX841539542138018465115309313.04%146193122.9981321612980112361
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X82212445710016801835212911.48%10142017.3151116402512027115
__Patric Hornqvist (DET)X28448-16010356412306.25%544115.740005372027114
__Patric Hornqvist (PHI)X54172037840645119409914.29%597918.13511163521400001
Colin MillerX8473542171220148647635619.21%121160919.1551419542970330335
Riley SheahanX841518332962014591161441109.32%30158918.9110163711212498
Theodor Blueger (TOT)X82141731-63209266177551097.91%13138416.88671343278101350
__Theodor Blueger (DET)X286410-1160342559162910.17%244715.95123674101350
__Theodor Blueger (PHI)X5481321-5160584111839806.78%1193717.3655103720400000
Tobias EnstromX84128296000277113461.41%50134916.061141547363000027
Chris BrownX841116272740926915448977.14%22121214.43011071012250
Duncan SiemensX8452025-11315118686116298.20%161163919.51000150112420
Eric GelinasX843222501755183565323465.66%129163419.450005270112378
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X8413821-300013985297715.29%9137516.3700022430310354
__Tomas Plekanec (EDM)X4000-100022210.00%1215.320000100002
__Tomas Plekanec (PHI)X8013821-200013783277615.66%8135416.9200022330310352
Adam LowryX846814126032267422438.11%147478.8912317128000093
Zach HymanX8404411957389560.00%134295.10000000115336
James Melindy (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
D artagnan JolyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Shane McColganX8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan O'MarraX42000000000010.00%010.030000100000
Michael Pezzetta (R)X42000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derick Brassard (TOT)X6253.69%204700001.02051020022385
__Derick Brassard (EDM)X0064.00%7500000.32000000022
__Derick Brassard (PHI)X6253.30%197200001.05051020022
Kyle BeachX2252.65%96100120.99241040150635
Brett ConnollyX7129.85%13400020.88120000120834
Mark JankowskiX3247.11%134800000.79250000033411
Justin SchultzX110.00%000000.57000001100232
Jonathan MerrillX230.00%000100.56000001100331
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X5537.27%11000000.63110000120215
__Patric Hornqvist (DET)X2145.45%4400000.36000000120
__Patric Hornqvist (PHI)X3431.82%6600000.76110000120
Colin MillerX100.00%000000.52000001100142
Riley SheahanX3139.34%18300000.422222000172221
Theodor Blueger (TOT)X4049.47%37400010.45010000190101
__Theodor Blueger (DET)X2050.69%29000010.45000000190
__Theodor Blueger (PHI)X2045.24%8400000.45010000190
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.430000000214002
Chris BrownX1134.09%8800000.450000000155130
Duncan SiemensX010.00%000000.310010001160122
Eric GelinasX100.00%000000.310000000116001
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X1151.80%191300000.31020000044211
__Tomas Plekanec (EDM)X0054.17%2400000.00000000044
__Tomas Plekanec (PHI)X1151.77%188900000.31020000044
Adam LowryX2243.97%11600000.37000001100002
Zach HymanX0040.73%63100000.190000000844001
James Melindy (R)X000.00%000000.00000000091000
D artagnan JolyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Shane McColganX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002115000
Ryan O'MarraX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Michael Pezzetta (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Helvig (R)10000.9382.4924001160000.0000057000
Laurent Brossoit (R) (TOT)2310630.9072.53121221515460000.750121966222
__Laurent Brossoit (BUF)199420.9092.1697121353840000.750121552
__Laurent Brossoit (PHI)41210.9014.0024000161620000.0000414
Jonathan Quick69323420.9093.0340634120522490300.706176713444
Harri Sateri (R) (TOT)52210.8763.9728700191530000.000051100
__Harri Sateri (EDM)52210.8763.9728700191530000.000051
Pascal Leclaire51300.8404.6126000201250000.000050100

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX84386510332240591533109822512.26%24160819.148212986361000130
Claude Giroux (TOT)X843556912375571683359728710.45%14170020.23142539114431000115
__Claude Giroux (BUF)X3582331-52003478135271005.93%573921.125101545193000014
__Claude Giroux (NYI)X49273360717523902007018713.50%996019.60915246923800011
Shayne GostisbehereX84105969-32602283181651295.52%74185222.0592332134393000036
Alexander RadulovX83223254-94007389256471598.59%7160019.2851621723160113126
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X80143650-16740919115552949.03%145180522.56101121842950114280
__Ivan Provorov (OTT)X3931013-1420018485919415.08%6385822.00134191090112171
__Ivan Provorov (NYI)X41112637-2540734396335311.46%8294723.109817651860002109
Christopher Higgins (TOT)X84252449-3391557652196017911.42%20152218.121292172305000170
__Christopher Higgins (BOS)X65211940-2241039451814614611.60%12116717.95127196525100000
__Christopher Higgins (NYI)X19459-1155182038143310.53%835518.66022754000170
Chris Stewart (TOT)X80212647-713640189511997114410.55%10118414.8045952182000162
__Chris Stewart (NSH)X4011-34583237140.00%06415.9100000000023
__Chris Stewart (OTT)X48131427-164011335104427412.50%668914.353149900003
__Chris Stewart (EDM)X110102202221050.00%01312.520002381000136
__Chris Stewart (NYI)X1771017-2431545951163913.73%331518.53145199000000
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X84212243012420203841915814310.99%6142917.0166125826500007
__Wayne Simmonds (CHI)X63181937311020179641554612011.61%6117918.7266125726000007
__Wayne Simmonds (HAR)X2000-100125040.00%03316.670001500000
__Wayne Simmonds (NYI)X19336-214023183112199.68%021611.370000000000
Alexander Steen (TOT)X83122840-12402135180551346.67%16135516.3341216432280004229
__Alexander Steen (NSH)X66102535-920294152501176.58%11102015.4531114331480003153
__Alexander Steen (NYI)X17235-320041285177.14%533619.741121081000176
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X8573138-1014601667212442945.65%85168219.7961420802660110237
__Dustin Byfuglien (NSH)X2618905406225142157.14%2846117.7100026011084
__Dustin Byfuglien (NJD)X502211207363120.00%611322.66011213000019
__Dustin Byfuglien (CHI)X3751419-664078296519437.69%3374620.15591445145000066
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X17178-516019153918242.56%1836221.3214531102000067
Alexander Frolov (TOT)X85171734-16200301093310415.60%6125314.742681913300005
__Alexander Frolov (WAS)X529918-42001550164918.00%474514.330000100003
__Alexander Frolov (LOS)X16314-1000052472312.50%123814.8511253900000
__Alexander Frolov (NYI)X175712-20001035103214.29%127015.90156149400002
Carl Soderberg (TOT)XX848223087801074650144216.00%97131815.702024160000271
__Carl Soderberg (BOS)XX6581523760089344083220.00%6796114.792024150000224
__Carl Soderberg (NYI)XX1907711801812106100.00%3035718.8100002000047
Timur TsarevX826243081021081668833636.82%119170120.74257312570000326
Robert HaggX8272229212751434767265210.45%90134316.376511301420114291
Patrick O'Sullivan (TOT)X74131427-978101314613535949.63%1398313.28437201290008131
__Patrick O'Sullivan (CBJ)X1522421201961331115.38%21187.850000000018
__Patrick O'Sullivan (NSH)X61012206793811.11%19816.3400013000230
__Patrick O'Sullivan (CHI)X235914-9421065166514307.69%341718.11325168100011
__Patrick O'Sullivan (NYI)X30538-4220411748154510.42%735011.68112345000492
Colton Sissons (TOT)X837714-4320471127219529.72%1983310.041011140005323
__Colton Sissons (NJD)X26224-21004261931010.53%31987.6300006000391
__Colton Sissons (NSH)X405490200367340133612.50%1250512.62101180000183
__Colton Sissons (NYI)X17011-22071313360.00%41307.6600000000249
Jussi JokinenX585712-8000295114459.80%54477.71101411000016
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (TOT)X65358-21002413484256.25%05979.180002800000
__Pavel Buchnevich (VAN)X51224-740139414174.88%04298.420002700000
__Pavel Buchnevich (ANA)X1413456011470814.29%016711.950000100000
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X11022100437290.00%11049.490001400004
__Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X1000000001000.00%0109.620001400000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (NYI)X10022100436290.00%1959.470000000004
Chris TerryX7011020550130.00%1527.4700000000019
Jared Fiegl (R)X1000000200020.00%077.180000000001
Adam Smith (R)X1000140100000.00%11211.880000000001
Jarrod MaidensX6000100133010.00%0345.630000000000
Ville Pokka (R)X12000-340421020.00%6786.4700014000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX4552.04%110300201.28010001100977
Claude Giroux (TOT)X4354.53%220600011.07380010150742
__Claude Giroux (BUF)X0154.72%101800000.84130000150
__Claude Giroux (NYI)X4254.38%118800011.25250010150
Shayne GostisbehereX020.00%000000.75000000210022
Alexander RadulovX4132.26%12400000.67010000011222
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X210.00%000000.55000000096213
__Ivan Provorov (OTT)X000.00%000000.30000000096
__Ivan Provorov (NYI)X210.00%000000.78000000096
Christopher Higgins (TOT)X1041.35%13300000.64181010072223
__Christopher Higgins (BOS)X1041.58%10100000.69170010072
__Christopher Higgins (NYI)X0040.63%3200000.51011000072
Chris Stewart (TOT)X3135.87%9200000.79124223300223
__Chris Stewart (NSH)X000.00%000000.31110003300
__Chris Stewart (OTT)X200.00%000000.78002113300
__Chris Stewart (EDM)X000.00%000001.60000003300
__Chris Stewart (NYI)X1138.10%2100001.08012013300
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X3028.00%10000000.60000220088132
__Wayne Simmonds (CHI)X2029.41%8500000.63000220088
__Wayne Simmonds (HAR)X000.00%000000.00000000088
__Wayne Simmonds (NYI)X1020.00%1500000.56000000088
Alexander Steen (TOT)X2150.13%154400000.59160000033001
__Alexander Steen (NSH)X1151.04%105800000.69130000033
__Alexander Steen (NYI)X1048.15%48600000.30030000033
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X100.00%000000.45010000054032
__Dustin Byfuglien (NSH)X000.00%000000.39000000054
__Dustin Byfuglien (NJD)X000.00%000000.35000000054
__Dustin Byfuglien (CHI)X100.00%000000.51000000054
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X000.00%000000.44010000054
Alexander Frolov (TOT)X0041.35%10400000.54030000071012
__Alexander Frolov (WAS)X0045.83%4800000.48000000071
__Alexander Frolov (LOS)X0031.03%2900000.34020000071
__Alexander Frolov (NYI)X0044.44%2700000.89010000071
Carl Soderberg (TOT)XX1033.33%600000.460000000233021
__Carl Soderberg (BOS)XX1033.33%600000.480000000233
__Carl Soderberg (NYI)XX000.00%000000.390000000233
Timur TsarevX120.00%000000.350000000311011
Robert HaggX100.00%000000.430000000281011
Patrick O'Sullivan (TOT)X1144.74%7600000.55251100011004
__Patrick O'Sullivan (CBJ)X1066.67%900000.68000000011
__Patrick O'Sullivan (NSH)X0066.67%1200000.20000000011
__Patrick O'Sullivan (CHI)X0045.16%3100000.67001100011
__Patrick O'Sullivan (NYI)X0125.00%2400000.46250000011
Colton Sissons (TOT)X1151.43%126000000.340000000181211
__Colton Sissons (NJD)X0048.91%32100000.400000000181
__Colton Sissons (NSH)X1151.49%80600000.360000000181
__Colton Sissons (NYI)X0057.14%13300000.150000000181
Jussi JokinenX0055.50%19100000.54130000031002
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (TOT)X0028.49%18600000.27000001100000
__Pavel Buchnevich (VAN)X0028.25%17700000.19000001100
__Pavel Buchnevich (ANA)X0033.33%900000.48000001100
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X0020.00%500000.38000000000000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (NYI)X0020.00%500000.42000000000
Chris TerryX0050.82%6100000.38000000011000
Jared Fiegl (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Adam Smith (R)X000.00%000000.00000000032000
Jarrod MaidensX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ville Pokka (R)X000.00%000000.00000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antero Niittymaki73310.9172.7639200182170010.5004727201
Marc-Andre Fleury67322940.9023.1739882321121430110.680256618533
Mikko Koskinen (TOT)673322100.8933.34384314321419960220.600206616211
__Mikko Koskinen (ANA)58291890.8953.34334114218617770210.60020571
__Mikko Koskinen (LOS)74210.8803.1238401201670010.000070
__Mikko Koskinen (NYI)20200.8464.05119008520000.0000215

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX842547723420591321996113812.56%7154018.349162552336000025
Aleksander BarkovX81233962-18022168245802029.39%19174021.48914235935500011280
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X84292857-3139252391472737719110.62%13150017.8689177434800001
__Cody Hodgson (OTT)X14314230038153415258.82%422816.2510155000001
__Cody Hodgson (T-B)X70262753-5109252011322396216610.88%9127318.1879166929800000
Drew DoughtyX84114152-1814315148103189651285.82%95194223.12812201393680002287
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X8422285006608983231481809.52%7154418.38510155137500001
__Rickard Rakell (CGY)X1988164100241455163314.55%135318.572351510100000
__Rickard Rakell (T-B)X65142034-45606569176321477.95%6119118.3237103627300001
Sebastian Wannstrom (TOT)X852129502144010472215471499.77%11141616.663111463302000293
__Sebastian Wannstrom (EDM)X57112031122005249142291077.75%589015.6118942197000033
__Sebastian Wannstrom (T-B)X28109199240522373184213.70%652718.8123521105000260
Ales HemskyX842128491200621823811911.54%12143017.037192655348000021
J.T. MillerX84192342158551431561904813010.00%23138016.43000190118430
Curtis HamiltonX84212041203404562112305918.75%19110113.110111101013110
Matt NiskanenX709324116420455380314611.25%89156322.336713502730000238
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (TOT)X805364121135151156114149923.55%85152519.0711011752710002103
__Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (NJD)X44318211073553287027414.29%5279818.1414532128000135
__Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (T-B)X362182011621062337122512.82%3372720.2006643143000167
Samuel MorinX841124351011151063570215115.71%79130015.48459332050221129
Colton ParaykoX8482432-1440045909537628.42%106175220.864812572760001184
Martin FrkX8414173113340495914942939.40%8117513.990000110001133
Cam Barker (TOT)X8661824-2831593447037498.57%59155918.133710353010001186
__Cam Barker (NYI)X63412163561078395329407.55%48124019.69235272250001156
__Cam Barker (CGY)X5000000000000.00%161.100000100003
__Cam Barker (T-B)X18268-5275155178911.76%1031317.39145875000027
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X8311819-201402878110288210.00%24101712.250001820210344
__Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X6511718-171402862104276710.58%1677111.870001720210228
__Jakob Silfverberg (T-B)X18011-30001661150.00%824513.64000020000116
Michael MathesonX67077-118016135170.00%243395.0600000000026
Zack SmithX84202-41002738278237.41%03514.180000100008
Nikolai KuleminX79011-6402668380.00%12032.570000100000
Troy BrouwerX1000000200000.00%076.720000000001
Tyler KennedyX2000-100101100.00%0147.210000000000
Oskar SundqvistX2000-100120120.00%0147.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX3045.59%134900000.93000001100544
Aleksander BarkovX7048.92%92800000.71350000180432
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X2153.72%174800000.76042210022463
__Cody Hodgson (OTT)X0053.85%2600000.35000000022
__Cody Hodgson (T-B)X2153.72%172200000.83042210022
Drew DoughtyX400.00%000000.54130120052301
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X4239.58%9600000.65010000190441
__Rickard Rakell (CGY)X0145.45%2200000.91010000190
__Rickard Rakell (T-B)X4137.84%7400000.57000000190
Sebastian Wannstrom (TOT)X4341.80%12200000.71020000022241
__Sebastian Wannstrom (EDM)X4041.56%7700000.70010000022
__Sebastian Wannstrom (T-B)X0342.22%4500000.72010000022
Ales HemskyX2343.52%10800000.69250000150134
J.T. MillerX4349.95%209600000.61330010033251
Curtis HamiltonX1044.44%9000000.74000000062135
Matt NiskanenX300.00%000000.52000001100132
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (TOT)X200.00%000000.54000210022201
__Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (NJD)X100.00%000000.53000100022
__Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (T-B)X100.00%000000.55000110022
Samuel MorinX100.00%000000.540010000306310
Colton ParaykoX220.00%000000.370000000329200
Martin FrkX2031.43%14000000.5300000001010031
Cam Barker (TOT)X110.00%000000.31120210032020
__Cam Barker (NYI)X010.00%000000.26120110032
__Cam Barker (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000032
__Cam Barker (T-B)X100.00%000000.51000100032
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X1037.50%8800100.370000000204131
__Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X1037.50%6400100.470000000204
__Jakob Silfverberg (T-B)X0037.50%2400000.080000000204
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.4100000006723001
Zack SmithX0052.88%45200000.1100000004949000
Nikolai KuleminX0045.45%1100000.1000000007921000
Troy BrouwerX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tyler KennedyX0050.00%200000.00000000031000
Oskar SundqvistX0050.00%1400000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky68372540.9023.1140176320821150200.900206611633
Vitek Vanecek (R)10000.9173.2037002240000.000007000
Jaroslav Halak1910800.8863.23102200554840100.50061866101

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX84405292170009836910327810.84%11171620.4216173313439900006
Jeff CarterX8441499021120221733269220112.58%18165119.651227399638500000
Alexander BurmistrovX843751881128047853177020711.67%10167619.9511213298398000040
Brett MacLeanX844047871922056643128925912.82%18163819.501323369738300000
Eric Staal (TOT)X8426497518135152421532537218210.28%15167819.98820288739100012
__Eric Staal (CHI)X21231206471214.29%03618.180110400000
__Eric Staal (PIT)X8225477217133152361492467118010.16%15164220.02819278738600012
Cam FowlerX8414607486207389167561168.38%76176320.99102030126376000021
Beau BennettX84264369103407678294852198.84%10123414.695232812240300007
Mats ZuccarelloX8419466517400162901835715910.38%5156118.5811213256384000021
Ryan WhitneyX842037572200044149378713.42%61152418.1514132710538700002
Griffin ReinhartX841040501313151497394286810.64%69156418.62491343183000059
Zack PhillipsX84131932122355711913133909.92%24105112.51000110005277
Michael RatchukX84625311828029796415469.38%93155618.52000020002187
Adam ClendeningX77219216955121454011255.00%95125616.31000000002199
Danton HeinenX84613191312023526419469.38%1099311.82000000001200
Daniel RahimiX844610634039203791810.81%5191510.90347192080000246
Michal RepikX84448-106011625021428.00%187208.58000020002286
Patrick WeyX8417843805639327253.13%74106712.700002120002252
Joshua Leivo (R)X84325-1010041225118395.88%106287.47000350003188
Andrew GordonX82033-980412173130.00%144905.9800000000070
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX9353.20%20300111.07060000910852
Jeff CarterX6454.43%226900211.09150000022688
Alexander BurmistrovX7251.23%20300001.05330000210366
Brett MacLeanX6154.26%12900011.06030000033564
Eric Staal (TOT)X3154.26%237200000.89370121100557
__Eric Staal (CHI)X0052.73%5500001.65010001100
__Eric Staal (PIT)X3154.29%231700000.88360121100
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.84000001600242
Beau BennettX3335.71%7000001.12000000011465
Mats ZuccarelloX4035.63%17400000.83000000083445
Ryan WhitneyX320.00%000000.75000000310533
Griffin ReinhartX300.00%000000.64000100570124
Zack PhillipsX2052.53%148500000.610010000262122
Michael RatchukX100.00%000000.400000002200110
Adam ClendeningX100.00%000000.330000100231110
Danton HeinenX1040.49%28400000.38000000022011
Daniel RahimiX010.00%000000.220000000339000
Michal RepikX0153.09%50100000.22000000044000
Patrick WeyX000.00%000000.150000000654010
Joshua Leivo (R)X2040.91%4400000.16000001100000
Andrew GordonX0033.33%2100000.120000000824000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semen Varlamov68471820.9092.5840548517419130500.929146717910
Henri Kiviaho (R)1711600.9022.8299900474820200.800101759002
Kaden Fulcher (R)10000.9332.8421001150000.000006000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan McIlrath (TOT)X82174461-6179517369140428712.14%80154518.85131225973120001188
__Dylan McIlrath (LOS)X3161521-6460591744162913.64%1551716.67651129122000177
__Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X51112940013351145296265811.46%65102920.177714681900000111
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X8325325717561088892406516310.42%10141817.09611175829300000
__Brayden Schenn (HAR)X591923421221541631674712211.38%7100617.0567134221100000
__Brayden Schenn (NYR)X246915535547267318418.22%341217.18044168200000
Tomas HertlX732431559180301172286516110.53%12136318.6761218552020001131
Yanni GourdeX83242852-718037921724912813.95%12140416.925101544267101199
Michael Grabner (TOT)X85222547-80015692075016110.63%13148017.413121558307000144
__Michael Grabner (VAN)X54131629-1200124813625909.56%789116.4928104519700000
__Michael Grabner (NYR)X31991840032171257112.68%658919.0114513110000144
Tim Erixon (TOT)X85103040-119201269410332629.71%118172320.273811461981012229
__Tim Erixon (VAN)X544913-1648090615516347.27%72108120.0223521851011166
__Tim Erixon (NYR)X31621275440363348162812.50%4664220.7215625112000163
Ryan Martindale (TOT)X851127389340100139162361296.79%16146617.252810402090003252
__Ryan Martindale (PHI)X4022100185360.00%07619.1000011000030
__Ryan Martindale (EDM)X14112100613141107.14%416011.4400000000042
__Ryan Martindale (CHI)X17123-51002830256244.00%527015.88022536000261
__Ryan Martindale (NYR)X509223112240658811826897.63%795919.19268341720001119
Philip LaneX84132437-13106015694160511218.13%10141016.78591436256000170
Kenny RyanX84191635-143406159167349411.38%15132415.77347291530113286
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X8262531-916016759029566.67%128185022.564610462710111406
__Jay Bouwmeester (T-B)X1305524041412880.00%1725519.60011652000011
__Jay Bouwmeester (NYR)X6962026-1112012617821487.69%111159523.11459402190111395
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X841119300480854888325912.50%82150217.887411542650001121
__Jake Muzzin (BOS)X423811-328040264519306.67%3674617.7620234155000019
__Jake Muzzin (NYR)X42811193200452243132918.60%4675618.01549201100001101
Keaton EllerbyX8452126-1314315164397225526.94%110142116.91369381950112353
Matt Carle (TOT)X8302424-8604373718380.00%100145617.5408881150112293
__Matt Carle (ANA)X4901313-3203232312240.00%5083817.110447860001146
__Matt Carle (HAR)X10066-540115240.00%1616216.15044129011030
__Matt Carle (NYR)X2405500001394100.00%3445618.99000000001116
Rasmus BengtssonX8431922-214810140454617396.52%75115713.7806614840000137
Dylan LarkinX3371421-1120031819230777.61%1271721.71257171030005174
Drew ShoreX8471421-16921095459537817.37%490110.7203310400001105
Alexander Ruuttu (TOT)X8091019280228010419778.65%23103112.89000090008395
__Alexander Ruuttu (BOS)X67871508020729118658.79%2293013.89000090008376
__Alexander Ruuttu (WPG)X70222002591100.00%0649.130000100000
__Alexander Ruuttu (NYR)X61120000340225.00%1376.1100000000020
Markus GranlundX82710170220248267163910.45%57218.80000000002104
Alan Quine (TOT)X774812-22152795465318.70%67159.290002221311364
__Alan Quine (WAS)X6036931202177395277.69%35479.12000221129284
__Alan Quine (NYR)X17123-59561870414.29%31689.8900000101280
Dalton SmithX84279-1485587337715432.60%55987.1200007000138
Anton Slepyshev (R)X171234001511469.09%01056.180000100000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX11022-3403617050.00%21049.490000000000
Patrik Laine (R)X11011-400215150.00%011210.150000300000
Zach Gallant (R)X2000000000010.00%0125.980000000001
Jake Dotchin (R) (TOT)X2000200010000.00%1115.390000000000
__Jake Dotchin (NYR)X2000200010000.00%1115.390000000000
Jake VirtanenX7000-4160932210.00%27811.200000000000
Ryan Gropp (R)X7000000303200.00%0294.210000500000
Ivan Lodnia (R)X11000100325240.00%0706.400000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X130002120632110.00%10957.280000000002
Nick Henry (R)X30000-700305020.00%01344.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan McIlrath (TOT)X220.00%100000.79000000150113
__Dylan McIlrath (LOS)X020.00%100000.81000000150
__Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X200.00%000000.78000000150
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X5246.21%13200000.80141100095454
__Brayden Schenn (HAR)X2244.33%9700000.83001000095
__Brayden Schenn (NYR)X3051.43%3500000.73140100095
Tomas HertlX2139.56%95300000.81010000021121
Yanni GourdeX4042.23%25100000.740400001100333
Michael Grabner (TOT)X0142.09%35400000.64360001100330
__Michael Grabner (VAN)X0144.72%28400000.65020001100
__Michael Grabner (NYR)X0031.43%7000000.61340001100
Tim Erixon (TOT)X110.00%000000.46130000065112
__Tim Erixon (VAN)X100.00%000000.24000000065
__Tim Erixon (NYR)X010.00%000000.84130000065
Ryan Martindale (TOT)X2051.55%151900000.52000000061232
__Ryan Martindale (PHI)X0060.95%10500000.52000000061
__Ryan Martindale (EDM)X0051.18%17000000.25000000061
__Ryan Martindale (CHI)X1050.00%40000000.22000000061
__Ryan Martindale (NYR)X1051.18%84400000.65000000061
Philip LaneX2045.07%113600000.52130000096141
Kenny RyanX1042.55%14100000.53170000022121
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000.00%000000.34000000022002
__Jay Bouwmeester (T-B)X000.00%000000.39000000022
__Jay Bouwmeester (NYR)X000.00%000000.33000000022
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X110.00%000000.400000000126221
__Jake Muzzin (BOS)X000.00%000000.290000000126
__Jake Muzzin (NYR)X110.00%000000.500000000126
Keaton EllerbyX000.00%000000.37010120054110
Matt Carle (TOT)X000.00%000000.330000000832000
__Matt Carle (ANA)X000.00%000000.310000000832
__Matt Carle (HAR)X000.00%000000.740000000832
__Matt Carle (NYR)X000.00%000000.220000000832
Rasmus BengtssonX100.00%000000.38000010011001
Dylan LarkinX0045.83%69600000.59220001700100
Drew ShoreX0145.21%14600000.47130020022212
Alexander Ruuttu (TOT)X0031.33%8300100.37000000032011
__Alexander Ruuttu (BOS)X0030.99%7100100.32000000032
__Alexander Ruuttu (WPG)X0033.33%600000.63000000032
__Alexander Ruuttu (NYR)X0033.33%600001.09000000032
Markus GranlundX0048.04%86800000.47000000092022
Alan Quine (TOT)X1048.06%113600000.34000010042001
__Alan Quine (WAS)X1048.70%84600000.33000000042
__Alan Quine (NYR)X0046.21%29000000.36000010042
Dalton SmithX0042.55%4700000.3002100003220000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X010.00%300000.57000000230000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0075.00%800000.38000000031000
Patrik Laine (R)X0012.50%800000.18000001100000
Zach Gallant (R)X0045.45%1100000.0000000002020000
Jake Dotchin (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
__Jake Dotchin (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000210
Jake VirtanenX0060.00%500000.00000000210000
Ryan Gropp (R)X000.00%100000.00000000091000
Ivan Lodnia (R)X0020.00%500000.0000000002710000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000.00%000000.00000000041000
Nick Henry (R)X000.00%1000000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton (TOT)69262970.8933.4537556121620100420.600306619420
__Carter Hutton (BOS)40161620.8883.5420874012310940320.66712384
__Carter Hutton (NYR)29101350.8983.35166821939160100.556182815
Jacob Markstrom2991520.8983.671634001009840000.80052658300