Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Monday, October 21, 2019 at 17:50
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX83265076-32021243001022218.67%17157618.99928379036000000
Patrik BerglundX83284371512010227149282671679.93%13146117.611014248435100000
Bobby RyanX832935642620129672366916212.29%9146917.70717245935600000
Jake GardinerX82143953098010854125278211.20%116174521.28111223893330111288
John MooreX83163652914115156841465311210.96%102175721.171116271063631014266
Peter MuellerX83213051-824049128245631638.57%7155518.74711187235500000
Alexander WennbergX83162743-13202089168481399.52%8119014.34619256336500002
David Rundblad (TOT)X83162743-7121511464121417313.22%59154618.621081883368000035
__David Rundblad (MIN)X5022-360836440.00%310521.1001132300002
__David Rundblad (AVS)X78162541-4115510661115376913.91%56144018.471071780345000033
Mark PysykX8373643-159001054911942745.88%73149518.0151722833510110124
Auston MatthewsX83192140-112025951494611312.75%12134216.1781220463130007216
Cam AtkinsonX83192140800579195481769.74%22153418.4800052121321435
Jaccob SlavinX8352833-316013785619308.93%138179321.610226460110343
Radek FaksaX7792029-1078012057137411186.57%8104713.5901174700000
David SavardX8341721-1012024614810288.33%111133116.04000000111323
Chris KunitzX83101020-37201412571276714.08%497811.79000221000272
Alex TanguayX83751200001938132618.42%34945.9500004000115
Kenny RyanX836511-24016207728517.79%84495.410000000000
Chris Vande VeldeX8319101300941233015343.33%1586910.47011010003421
Jamie OleksiakX83055239524811390.00%133434.130001400001
Sebastian CollbergX83000-41202193260.00%42382.87000000002193
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX2246.04%13900000.96360001100438
Patrik BerglundX3353.18%218500200.97241100022357
Bobby RyanX6244.79%9600110.87260000022535
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.61000000022432
John MooreX100.00%000000.59000120160351
Peter MuellerX3554.30%142900010.66120001100344
Alexander WennbergX4249.66%73300000.72000000044022
David Rundblad (TOT)X100.00%000000.56010011100113
__David Rundblad (MIN)X000.00%000000.38000001100
__David Rundblad (AVS)X100.00%000000.57010011100
Mark PysykX210.00%000000.58000000140120
Auston MatthewsX3347.72%120500000.60000001100313
Cam AtkinsonX5136.48%15900010.521100000158341
Jaccob SlavinX400.00%000000.37000000081122
Radek FaksaX1151.61%6200000.55000000160202
David SavardX200.00%000000.320000001470101
Chris KunitzX0138.93%13100000.41120001100211
Alex TanguayX1140.00%2500000.49010000033000
Kenny RyanX1242.86%2800000.49010000011011
Chris Vande VeldeX0048.62%130400000.23000000041000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.290000100833000
Sebastian CollbergX0018.18%1100000.0000000008383000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Roy2210400.9102.60101620444900101.00031469010
Braden Holtby69352950.8923.23399212221519830320.739236914543

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoglianoX82314980320047882436918412.76%14155518.979243380389011150
Adam HenriqueX823245770240601652447817413.11%35174121.24102030823871128250
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X8230427210280120952648520811.36%10149018.171217297438600000
Brendan SmithX82214364-12720104114217611439.68%96179021.831016261513700002210
Olli MaattaX79194564-75356179199691299.55%80147718.70152136141352000179
Joe ThorntonX82153752-277010126121148489310.14%3141517.26918274934400000
Tim ErixonX8211364759715858212444888.87%95166320.2861117722180111158
Curtis HamiltonX82202646-346098721844513910.87%27139617.033912371610005168
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X85162743-6721012754167521179.58%8130415.34571224852136179
__Kyle Palmieri (BUF)X6610162615410803210438689.62%592614.03000002135126
__Kyle Palmieri (VAN)X1961117-718047226314499.52%337819.9057122485000153
Brad BoyesX82221840-330014382046312810.78%16145417.7388167138100000
Tim ConnollyX8292635-820111112733897.09%3107213.083111425126000015
Christian ThomasX82151833-52404165160391069.38%9110813.512241846000113
Ian ColeX8262632-2138101688750225112.00%125151418.4611214431012216
Jason DemersX8252631-2372094688625575.81%67135116.4722447179000039
Peter Holland (TOT)X81111829342107410911630849.48%11100112.361671987011285
__Peter Holland (CGY)X6188161215346573153910.96%461510.0800011000026
__Peter Holland (EDM)X1000-100011010.00%01111.000000000000
__Peter Holland (VAN)X1931013321540434215447.14%737519.751671886011260
Alex GoligoskiX8222325-2622024685612333.57%105149518.23112380112245
Carl SoderbergXX8266120200336446182813.04%247489.120000121126273
Andrej NestrasilX82369-88035263812287.89%186447.85000021123249
Nikolai Chebykin (R)X3000020200000.00%092.940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoglianoX4049.61%38300001.03020001200582
Adam HenriqueX2248.49%222500300.88000000011446
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X5227.37%9500010.97000002200634
Brendan SmithX510.00%000000.71000001300435
Olli MaattaX120.00%000010.87000100081351
Joe ThorntonX1055.92%179000000.73020110021221
Tim ErixonX210.00%000000.570011100264103
Curtis HamiltonX4247.00%10000000.66000000051241
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X2229.29%9900000.66001010011451
__Kyle Palmieri (BUF)X2023.61%7200000.56001010011
__Kyle Palmieri (VAN)X0244.44%2700000.90000000011
Brad BoyesX3039.39%9900010.55160000011221
Tim ConnollyX0152.76%139500000.651600000167220
Christian ThomasX3153.76%9300000.60000000072013
Ian ColeX110.00%000100.420110101100114
Jason DemersX210.00%000000.46000000120003
Peter Holland (TOT)X3046.83%69400000.580001100116214
__Peter Holland (CGY)X1045.02%29100000.520001000116
__Peter Holland (EDM)X000.00%000000.000000000116
__Peter Holland (VAN)X2048.14%40300000.690000100116
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.331100000152000
Carl SoderbergXX0043.78%66700100.32000000064101
Andrej NestrasilX1053.33%4500000.28000000076011
Nikolai Chebykin (R)X0010.00%1000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyson Sexsmith68321950.8972.9734092116916480310.647175820322
Brian Elliott3691330.8763.85147920957660210.50042359100
Christopher Gibson10000.8575.7421002140000.000003000
Josh Unice10100.7787.0034004180000.000010000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX8149631123800111041011028211.95%19159519.69131932109326000025
Ryan GetzlafX81496111044164102211733329727814.76%20148418.3213193280273000122
John TavaresX82435699235406918235210224012.22%18148618.13131629732970005120
Nik AntropovX8231447524740144712825622610.99%16136816.6810152582297000571
Dustin BrownX8233407325640126982848318611.62%19168320.52815237029311210305
Ryan KeslerX822931604712028732839124110.25%14141917.31651186270000032
T.J. BrodieX8254348194018146144110.87%122171420.9021315191220111282
Sebastian WannstromX82153045-41604673183511478.20%10114814.0041418523002027164
Keaton EllerbyX73831392516151345574325310.81%104146420.06459321990000275
Joe MorrowX823333620840100614723586.38%120163319.91134141490221284
Jonathan MerrillX8282735271580180799631648.33%94170020.734711481750000306
Jeff PetryX82327301756080304922496.12%70156919.14178283370110268
Samuel MorinX7431821676093263512238.57%4987011.7613410770000104
Kevin HayesX821091966095381257412.35%2098412.00000040006356
Philippe ParadisX8291019-1851511211990467110.00%2794711.55000130007325
Brandon PirriX8251419-1244071439724515.15%45686.932810259500004
Greg NemiszX824610-620834649406.25%65757.01000001014153
Andre PeterssonX82224-600414143814.29%23574.3500007000016
Aaron NessX4913400010630133.33%21162.371011000005
Ladislav SmidX23112545538783812.50%2934515.0200002000089
Jannik HansenX4410110031784312.50%11493.3900002700007
Aaron Irving (R)X13011060224030.00%120715.9100001000019
Rodrigo Abols (R)X20000-1801729320.00%231515.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX10441.81%47600011.40110000031879
Ryan GetzlafX10354.38%178200011.481110100111176
John TavaresX5352.30%211300021.33030002200645
Nik AntropovX7048.62%10900011.10010000210423
Dustin BrownX5250.21%47000100.87010000043362
Ryan KeslerX2163.30%10900000.85110000077534
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.56110000033214
Sebastian WannstromX3139.09%50400000.78130000011302
Keaton EllerbyX010.00%000000.530100000112042
Joe MorrowX100.00%000000.44000000091020
Jonathan MerrillX000.00%000000.410000000123102
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.380100000111002
Samuel MorinX000.00%000000.48000000043010
Kevin HayesX1258.23%7900000.390000000127200
Philippe ParadisX1050.03%145900000.400002100388031
Brandon PirriX1050.97%30800000.67000000061110
Greg NemiszX2026.95%16700000.350000000237011
Andre PeterssonX1028.57%2100100.2200000001414000
Aaron NessX000.00%000000.690000001160000
Ladislav SmidX100.00%000000.12000010170000
Jannik HansenX0030.29%20800000.13000000011000
Aaron Irving (R)X000.00%000000.10000000000000
Rodrigo Abols (R)X0036.00%2500000.00020000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Miroslav Svoboda (R)10001.0000.0033000230000.0000012000
Rick Dipietro70462030.9033.1140532421021690200.61513700415
Igor Bobkov175710.8973.4485400494740110.50021270020

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX832543684144201761452325518010.78%13143717.32815237033200003
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X79333366-1001792787818811.87%23151019.1214183289337000185
__Loui Eriksson (QUE)X28101020-50001789224611.24%551918.5478152512100000
__Loui Eriksson (NYI)X3412162810004212333939.76%868120.03561135127000185
__Loui Eriksson (CGY)X171171830012066234916.67%1031018.25246298800000
Derek StepanX833034642220591582426015312.40%10152018.3212203280348000081
Rickard RakellX83283462328045104281591869.96%11142317.15815238234300000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX8395362-392012610412640967.14%150193423.3191726913140001374
Nail YakupovX832628545691514188263642019.89%14140916.97811198433500028
Ryan EllisX83941501280225311836967.63%62135116.287212886330011061
Nikita ZaitsevX8363945-101655133826727458.96%93168320.2831316402210000162
Brandon Saad (TOT)X83222042-31352066268681518.21%11133916.131012229739800009
__Brandon Saad (EDM)X6515183311351754206581267.28%9103415.91510157531400009
__Brandon Saad (CGY)X18729-40031262102511.29%230516.95527228400000
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X81181836-1200891353413013.33%6127715.7645915169000166
__Jussi Jokinen (NYI)X631513282200771203010912.50%6102016.193361186000166
__Jussi Jokinen (CGY)X18358-3000121542120.00%025614.2512348200000
Alexander Edler (TOT)X8152530-1782082758826525.68%92138017.03358612070112200
__Alexander Edler (WPG)X6441721-1966060477220395.56%68100115.65235541590111145
__Alexander Edler (CGY)X1718921602228166136.25%2437822.26123748000155
Alec MartinezX8342630-859569535511367.27%129166820.090227511013334
Ryan SpoonerX83141327560471109205112.84%22115213.880001812310389
Joey Hishon (TOT)X82121426-174107910013532948.89%18108813.271014720214391
__Joey Hishon (DET)X4871017349539478921677.87%1267113.98000201018245
__Joey Hishon (NYI)X17314-22012172751211.11%418911.1510123101491
__Joey Hishon (CGY)X17235-223528361961510.53%222713.3800003000255
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X8231114-18020393713298.11%81117814.370003270001213
__Johnny Oduya (NYR)X6321012-36014373211256.25%5990014.290003260001146
__Johnny Oduya (CGY)X191122206252420.00%2227814.6100001000067
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X837310-910016778427798.33%14101212.19000020008337
__Jakob Silfverberg (BOS)X3000000114150.00%04615.37000000005129
__Jakob Silfverberg (PHI)X18303-3000111341423.08%11649.1100000000116
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X19112040214122108.33%321211.1500001000047
__Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X18112-240814138117.69%423913.2900000000161
Dalton SmithX65257-16913572385318423.77%1370410.83000150008322
Cody EakinX83314-16200111339209.09%1389310.76000000118387
Stefan LegeinX78224-145155322536383.77%54786.130000300002
Teuvo TeravainenX41012805240625.00%04210.5810131300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX2149.45%181600100.95121120041721
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X4136.13%23800010.87010000410561
__Loui Eriksson (QUE)X3039.47%3800000.77010000410
__Loui Eriksson (NYI)X1034.76%18700000.82000000410
__Loui Eriksson (CGY)X0146.15%1300011.16000000410
Derek StepanX4453.62%208300010.84150000710313
Rickard RakellX3147.57%10300000.87000000031342
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX200.00%000000.64000000190222
Nail YakupovX4135.40%11300010.77152011100652
Ryan EllisX310.00%000000.74000000041132
Nikita ZaitsevX110.00%000000.530001000141131
Brandon Saad (TOT)X4036.52%11500000.63001000061221
__Brandon Saad (EDM)X3035.29%8500000.64001000061
__Brandon Saad (CGY)X1040.00%3000000.59000000061
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X1152.39%100600000.56000000021131
__Jussi Jokinen (NYI)X1152.19%98300000.55000000021
__Jussi Jokinen (CGY)X0060.87%2300000.62000000021
Alexander Edler (TOT)X100.00%000000.43000000011132
__Alexander Edler (WPG)X100.00%000000.42000000011
__Alexander Edler (CGY)X000.00%000000.48000000011
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.360010000161012
Ryan SpoonerX6050.63%63200000.47000000011113
Joey Hishon (TOT)X2150.79%50600000.48000100011133
__Joey Hishon (DET)X0153.85%7800000.51000000011
__Joey Hishon (NYI)X2048.57%17500000.42000000011
__Joey Hishon (CGY)X0051.38%25300000.44000100011
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X000.00%000000.240000000154011
__Johnny Oduya (NYR)X000.00%000000.270000000154
__Johnny Oduya (CGY)X000.00%000000.140000000154
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X4137.50%8000000.200000000142110
__Jakob Silfverberg (BOS)X0020.00%2000000.000000000142
__Jakob Silfverberg (PHI)X2156.67%3000000.370000000142
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X000.00%000000.190000000142
__Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X1018.75%1600000.170000000142
Dalton SmithX1027.08%4800000.2000222002118001
Cody EakinX0051.78%115100000.0900000003616000
Stefan LegeinX0042.86%2100000.170010000524000
Teuvo TeravainenX000.00%300000.47000001500000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling63312830.9002.9937162118518530120.643146221542
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)30300.8107.241240015790000.000030000
__Michael Hutchinson (NYI)30300.8107.241240015790000.000030

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX82435699284001141923219023013.40%32165120.13121830903092024178
Mason RaymondX8235579223160351053129019511.22%17152918.656263283364000118
Joe PavelskiX8225547917715112184316972387.91%16163019.876172381327000376
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X823045752029563952727018711.03%13143917.55813218335100000
__Max Pacioretty (OTT)X36111021460163799289011.11%458716.312132913600000
__Max Pacioretty (LOS)X46193554162354758173429710.98%985218.52612185421400000
Jeff SkinnerX82314071740065792628018111.83%15152818.6312142668318000141
Thomas HickeyX82165571-41942018596186531098.60%99155018.90111930128322011050
Justin FaulkX8213395227680966515249928.55%88169020.61913221053570000111
Mathew Dumba (TOT)X751032422111010805912934637.75%120168822.5081422833070113264
__Mathew Dumba (NSH)X10369-2120128337119.09%1617717.72235225400003
__Mathew Dumba (LOS)X657263323981068519627527.29%104151123.2461117612520113261
Brett ConnollyX77231841856093901523714215.13%12137817.906101641286000233
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X8143135-896089815925386.78%134171521.1725715850111336
__Jacob Trouba (WAS)X6411819-138807872368202.78%112131220.50000170001238
__Jacob Trouba (LOS)X173131658011923171813.04%2240323.692571478011098
Jordan SchroederX82151328133955841109217213.76%57248.823471545000156
Will WeberX8291928-1415484736112825.00%106142317.3510110450111265
Jesse BlackerX828202811560594173296010.96%80134816.444610462690331289
Kirill KabanovX82111122075151128212536998.80%10109113.301010311210309
Joel ArmiaX827916-258053379322717.53%116638.08000070113126
Max GardinerX824913460231288522494.71%21111613.61000021018461
Adam Janosik (TOT)X8311213-62803118243134.17%396678.0400017000076
__Adam Janosik (NYR)X42066-1240261316080.00%264119.7900016000051
__Adam Janosik (LOS)X41167-5405583512.50%132566.2500001000025
Anton Rodin (TOT)X784610-249552318514424.71%66498.32000021129189
__Anton Rodin (CGY)X5000-380437000.00%1306.100000000000
__Anton Rodin (CHI)X2734752552112393197.69%22308.5200001000365
__Anton Rodin (EDM)X3000020000010.00%072.270000000000
__Anton Rodin (LOS)X43123-414027163911222.56%33818.87000011126124
Emil MolinX82257-314015533212166.25%35096.20022214011271
Josh ShallaX1000000010000.00%055.450000000000
Carl HagelinX4000000202100.00%0276.8300011400000
Lauri KorpikoskiX39000-200125070.00%11734.4400004000053
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX5055.01%226700031.20250000610974
Mason RaymondX3041.22%13100001.20350000021665
Joe PavelskiX3154.20%218800000.97011020210451
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X3045.45%11000001.04040101100137
__Max Pacioretty (OTT)X1054.29%3500000.72000001100
__Max Pacioretty (LOS)X2041.33%7500001.27040101100
Jeff SkinnerX8146.81%14100010.93130001200371
Thomas HickeyX210.00%000000.92233012200333
Justin FaulkX310.00%000100.62000000170142
Mathew Dumba (TOT)X310.00%000000.50000111100302
__Mathew Dumba (NSH)X100.00%000001.02000001100
__Mathew Dumba (LOS)X210.00%000000.44000111100
Brett ConnollyX5134.71%12100000.60010000041221
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000230001
__Jacob Trouba (WAS)X000.00%000000.29000000230
__Jacob Trouba (LOS)X000.00%000000.79000000230
Jordan SchroederX2048.22%19700000.77110000044203
Will WeberX010.00%000300.39000000097112
Jesse BlackerX010.00%000000.420000000101001
Kirill KabanovX2134.74%9500000.400002100168013
Joel ArmiaX0143.18%4400000.481100000317000
Max GardinerX0050.84%171900000.23000000088002
Adam Janosik (TOT)X000.00%000000.390000000217000
__Adam Janosik (NYR)X000.00%000000.290000000217
__Adam Janosik (LOS)X000.00%000000.550000000217
Anton Rodin (TOT)X0032.65%4900000.31000010044011
__Anton Rodin (CGY)X0033.33%300000.00000000044
__Anton Rodin (CHI)X0029.41%1700000.61000010044
__Anton Rodin (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000044
__Anton Rodin (LOS)X0034.48%2900000.16000000044
Emil MolinX1051.67%59800000.280000000124000
Josh ShallaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Carl HagelinX0057.14%700000.00000001100000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0033.33%1200000.00000000071000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason63352350.9042.9936556218218950410.63622631423
Thomas Greiss226700.8803.9095520625160110.00001567010

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX822766931519802321182266413911.95%110191523.362023431573880112238
Kyle BeachX8232508210154102351422846921311.27%13142917.4291726103365000277
Kyle OkposoX823641771413820199902748720713.14%18148118.0710102083368000290
Devin SetoguchiX822748752745588104291822199.28%7148718.133161971357011591
Ryan McDonaghX82225274111655172751867913811.83%87183222.351022321174010111233
John GaudreauX822439634005772397719910.04%5141317.2391625101411101334
William KarlssonX8222386023180221052164917510.19%18140417.128202865401000289
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X821037471213151147179184512.66%134159719.4753832890441353
__Calvin de Haan (CGY)X667293641040936160133611.67%114135420.5232520580441311
__Calvin de Haan (EDM)X16381182752110195915.79%2024215.142131231000042
Rasmus RistolainenX776414717120358111042895.45%120163121.1851116793171011299
Boone Jenner (TOT)X82192443195151581241573612512.10%13121914.8602210440005157
__Boone Jenner (NSH)X296915-3275584755175310.91%441414.2901116000269
__Boone Jenner (NYI)X3710919-2455764077145412.99%952114.0700027000115
__Boone Jenner (EDM)X16369623524372551812.00%028417.72011731000273
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X812021418201321130358815.38%6152118.7857123440000006
__Thomas Vanek (MON)X65131528-120132193286313.98%4127219.573692431300003
__Thomas Vanek (EDM)X167613900003772518.92%224915.57213108800003
Conor Sheary (TOT)X81162036995867169431049.47%3104912.9504421137000375
__Conor Sheary (CHI)X6514183275545715035919.33%283012.770331611200000
__Conor Sheary (EDM)X162242404101981310.53%121913.69011525000375
Yanni Gourde (R)X82171431141753342127227613.39%7107813.1543715830009255
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X82111829-102405651154421497.14%13112213.682111330182000134
__Alexander Radulov (HAR)X64111728-101804445139381397.91%1199115.492111328179000127
__Alexander Radulov (EDM)X18011060126154100.00%21307.250002300007
Alexander SteenX8213152812001392118256311.02%9101512.38101166312310168
Ivan Provorov (R)X495131814220234242151911.90%4785917.5411216432022186
Brandon DavidsonX8221315122015374010225.00%120149718.250112130221348
Ryan HowseX65358726047203073210.00%74637.1200006011183
Victor Rask (TOT)X80268-61208805617463.57%107299.12000000004202
__Victor Rask (HAR)X60246-8607634414424.55%65579.28000000003138
__Victor Rask (EDM)X2002226011712340.00%41728.6200000000164
Julian MelchioriX1000000000010.00%11010.270000000001
Boyd GordonX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Darren HelmX6000000353020.00%0467.7200000000124
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX110.00%000000.97000000021583
Kyle BeachX4151.34%178600101.15000020031773
Kyle OkposoX3144.30%22800011.04121120011354
Devin SetoguchiX5045.45%12100001.01020100210394
Ryan McDonaghX120.00%000010.81000100230622
John GaudreauX5032.81%12800000.89000000011633
William KarlssonX6147.70%110900000.850000000102421
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X110.00%000000.59001000074115
__Calvin de Haan (CGY)X000.00%000000.53000000074
__Calvin de Haan (EDM)X110.00%000000.91001000074
Rasmus RistolainenX200.00%000000.58000000051120
Boone Jenner (TOT)X5152.36%103700000.71001020022323
__Boone Jenner (NSH)X1050.45%44800000.72001000022
__Boone Jenner (NYI)X4143.59%15600000.73000010022
__Boone Jenner (EDM)X0057.51%43300000.63000010022
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X3147.50%12000010.54350000041432
__Thomas Vanek (MON)X1149.00%10000010.44240000041
__Thomas Vanek (EDM)X2040.00%2000001.04110000041
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1237.31%6700100.690001000111311
__Conor Sheary (CHI)X1138.18%5500100.770001000111
__Conor Sheary (EDM)X0133.33%1200000.370000000111
Yanni Gourde (R)X1126.97%8900000.58000010033122
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X3041.07%11200000.520000000362121
__Alexander Radulov (HAR)X3040.45%8900000.560000000362
__Alexander Radulov (EDM)X0043.48%2300000.150000000362
Alexander SteenX3251.30%115000000.550000000123114
Ivan Provorov (R)X000.00%000000.42000001100102
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.20000000033001
Ryan HowseX1031.82%4400000.3500000001010100
Victor Rask (TOT)X0046.63%100800000.220000000386000
__Victor Rask (HAR)X0046.53%79300000.220000000386
__Victor Rask (EDM)X0046.98%21500000.230000000386
Julian MelchioriX000.00%000000.00000000053000
Boyd GordonX000.00%000000.0000000002621000
Darren HelmX0057.89%5700000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Nalimov (R)20000.9381.3445001160000.000004000
Linus Ullmark (TOT)11000.9332.0060002300100.000010000
__Linus Ullmark (EDM)11000.9332.0060002300100.000010
Semen Varlamov56332210.9062.89329810315916900410.83365625521

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX82284573-90021872697222110.41%3150918.4110152590301000150
Riley SheahanX83303565-41360189852526818511.90%19158619.10101626783130002137
Wayne SimmondsX83244064-610420140122244892069.84%14154718.6471421502481016148
Jonathan DrouinX78242751-68601951262176514211.06%13149019.106814502510116269
Zach BogosianX8173744-21166101189011333796.19%123162820.0931720622080000323
Brock BeukeboomX7913253821181010341108346412.04%5197012.274486721700004
Alexander RuuttuX8318173502007473152369811.84%23124515.005914573281017417
Alexander UrbomX83102535-17232201967311233968.93%124183122.064812583080003355
Francois BeaucheminX8372633-11120126012043835.83%166192623.203710733420111512
Jiri HudlerX83131831-1000082146391088.90%4145717.55358201970005229
Scott GomezX83111930700013378135314.10%5129915.657714433280115453
Matt MoulsonX8361521-50009310017626.00%7106612.8500005000027
Stephen SilasX803172046016324922396.12%6097512.18022271160000125
Darnell NurseX7841519-418024543572111.43%5289411.4601128000094
Ted RuthX8351318-131675153745320399.43%153162019.52134171200000354
Jiri TlustyX837916-25415404112146845.79%57549.080000400003
Casey Pierro-Zabotel (TOT)X835914-3360134010928694.59%3100512.1022419115000038
__Casey Pierro-Zabotel (HAR)X404610-16003106319476.35%262315.5922419115000038
__Casey Pierro-Zabotel (SJS)X43134-17601030469222.17%13818.860000000000
Travis EwanykX7848127515711733111512.12%14325.540000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX784711-2820029449030664.44%77069.050000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X5202-14010262733.33%16513.080000000000
Pascal Laberge (R)X5022300101010.00%15010.060000000000
Joel EdmundsonX78011-440655240.00%51391.780000000007
Nicklas BergforsX1000-100001010.00%01414.320000000000
Cam Morrison (R)X5000-140300000.00%0316.250000000000
Cam Dineen (R)X5000000000000.00%0112.200000000000
Casey Staum (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brian StraitX9000000000000.00%020.180000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX4052.62%192500000.97120000052543
Riley SheahanX3537.07%20500010.82010001100642
Wayne SimmondsX4028.62%31100000.83002020130362
Jonathan DrouinX2237.63%48100100.68250001100302
Zach BogosianX020.00%000000.540010000113011
Brock BeukeboomX210.00%000000.7800001002222012
Alexander RuuttuX1024.84%16100100.56160000044042
Alexander UrbomX000.00%000000.38001210022101
Francois BeaucheminX300.00%000000.34000000180322
Jiri HudlerX0149.14%52300000.43000000033031
Scott GomezX0053.24%203400000.46350000085001
Matt MoulsonX0046.80%135900000.390000000388002
Stephen SilasX000.00%000000.41000000073100
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.430000000285002
Ted RuthX010.00%000000.220001001160100
Jiri TlustyX1043.64%5500000.420000001300000
Casey Pierro-Zabotel (TOT)X1040.22%46500000.28110001100011
__Casey Pierro-Zabotel (HAR)X0038.57%7000000.32110001100
__Casey Pierro-Zabotel (SJS)X1040.51%39500000.21000001100
Travis EwanykX1052.94%3400000.5600100004011100
Dmitrij JaskinX0036.17%4700000.3100000003611010
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X1040.00%500000.61000000022010
Pascal Laberge (R)X00100.00%100000.79000002300000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.140000000833000
Nicklas BergforsX0012.50%1600000.00000000022000
Cam Morrison (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Cam Dineen (R)X000.00%000000.000000000295000
Casey Staum (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.000000000179000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price64223540.9063.49364412221222510420.588176221631
Henrik Lundqvist2661420.8914.00136520918320100.66732161200

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX8043529511128501252023359922812.84%13160420.05191938103344000129
Bradley RossX8029548315146102381092507422811.60%17157119.647243152342000120
Mike Richards (TOT)X81305080412125187160338852418.88%13153218.91826341053360006117
__Mike Richards (EDM)X66233356-210125143130264671998.71%13123118.6571724832820006116
__Mike Richards (CHI)X1571724620044307418429.46%030120.061910225400001
Christopher HigginsX80383573-1313520602476317715.38%18151418.931217296935400000
Dustin ByfuglienX80135265411801668614545998.97%108172121.511019291003610002124
Paul MartinX77204161660881150539913.33%74165521.50121527933461011127
Dany Heatley (TOT)X79223658-191204651222701529.91%12143618.17716236934300000
__Dany Heatley (TOR)X64202545-2012045431855312510.81%8115218.00611175728700000
__Dany Heatley (CHI)X1521113100183717275.41%428418.92156125600000
Jared CowenX80154156-2130016571165611189.09%89165420.68118191063350003104
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X792127484000641896814611.11%5162120.51491353343000184
__Ilya Kovalchuk (NYI)X3071017-40002462235111.29%360420.1422412128000053
__Ilya Kovalchuk (NSH)X17639-30001360203710.00%035921.11123248700006
__Ilya Kovalchuk (CHI)X3281422110002767255811.94%265820.5515617128000125
Justin Holl (TOT)X8162632-252078456625449.09%83128615.88178381500111235
__Justin Holl (HAR)X3911011-628040173110213.23%3553413.690661783000182
__Justin Holl (CHI)X42516214240382835152314.29%4875317.9211221670110153
Patrick White (TOT)X81121628679151166913422758.96%16109313.5010153202210316
__Patrick White (HAR)X33347-8501052305410415.56%555416.781015310003136
__Patrick White (CHI)X489122114295643980123411.25%1154011.24000020227180
Rocco GrimaldiX787132091208978840647.95%590811.64000011014233
Anton Lander (TOT)X798816-151572518725609.20%1992611.72000000119427
__Anton Lander (TOR)X6477141455563760173511.67%1574911.71000000116362
__Anton Lander (CHI)X15112-2601614278253.70%417611.7600000000365
Craig SmithX77369-411521194619386.52%23895.05000211000031
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X80167485572251611156.25%5793611.700110461234349
__Tyler Wotherspoon (LOS)X38123018018633633.33%2738710.190110411011180
__Tyler Wotherspoon (CHI)X420444675541913890.00%3054913.07000040223170
Nick SchultzX80077-32553240306180.00%112115014.37000020003399
Toni Rajala (TOT)X75415-5209244092410.00%13624.820000200000
__Toni Rajala (VAN)X63404-6208123681911.11%12814.460000100000
__Toni Rajala (CHI)X120111001124150.00%0816.740000100000
Alex DeBrincat (R)X3123-10001103610.00%16120.4411221100000
Markus GranlundX14011-22041210390.00%21097.7600000000042
Brady Brassart (TOT)X68011-10160208197170.00%23024.4400000000018
__Brady Brassart (DET)X65011-8100198187130.00%22834.360000000008
__Brady Brassart (CHI)X3000-260101040.00%0196.2100000000010
Andrew CoppX3000-100010000.00%1165.1900000000011
Brendan Lemieux (R)X17000-1201434150.00%1633.700000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX6253.69%227400001.18373153300894
Bradley RossX5140.94%12700001.06001000610477
Mike Richards (TOT)X5154.44%219500111.04135001600526
__Mike Richards (EDM)X3154.11%175200110.91115001600
__Mike Richards (CHI)X2055.76%44300001.59020001600
Christopher HigginsX6044.03%13400010.96051003500235
Dustin ByfuglienX010.00%000000.760100003150221
Paul MartinX630.00%000000.74000000062452
Dany Heatley (TOT)X5050.00%11800000.81040000390134
__Dany Heatley (TOR)X5052.27%8800000.78040000390
__Dany Heatley (CHI)X0043.33%3000000.92000000390
Jared CowenX110.00%000000.68000001100401
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X1035.37%14700000.59140000021111
__Ilya Kovalchuk (NYI)X0033.85%6500000.56010000021
__Ilya Kovalchuk (NSH)X0020.00%2000000.50120000021
__Ilya Kovalchuk (CHI)X1041.94%6200000.67010000021
Justin Holl (TOT)X000.00%000000.50000000031001
__Justin Holl (HAR)X000.00%000000.41000000031
__Justin Holl (CHI)X000.00%000000.56000000031
Patrick White (TOT)X1142.74%11700000.510011100104104
__Patrick White (HAR)X0140.48%4200000.250011000104
__Patrick White (CHI)X1044.00%7500000.780000100104
Rocco GrimaldiX2152.66%114500000.44000000044001
Anton Lander (TOT)X0134.12%8500000.350010000108001
__Anton Lander (TOR)X0028.81%5900000.370010000108
__Anton Lander (CHI)X0146.15%2600000.230000000108
Craig SmithX0036.36%7700000.46000100077001
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X000.00%000000.1500001007813000
__Tyler Wotherspoon (LOS)X000.00%000000.1500000007813
__Tyler Wotherspoon (CHI)X000.00%000000.1500001007813
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.1200001008010000
Toni Rajala (TOT)X0036.36%2200000.281100000328000
__Toni Rajala (VAN)X0031.25%1600000.281100000328
__Toni Rajala (CHI)X0050.00%600000.250000000328
Alex DeBrincat (R)X000.00%300000.98000000810001
Markus GranlundX0060.29%13600000.180000000117000
Brady Brassart (TOT)X0040.91%2200000.07000000044000
__Brady Brassart (DET)X0036.84%1900000.07000000044
__Brady Brassart (CHI)X0066.67%300000.00000000044
Andrew CoppX0031.82%2200000.00000000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0060.00%500000.00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evgeni Nabokov65342250.9063.0536352118519650130.792246116525
Jonas Gustavsson2510610.8883.55114801686090100.00001763121

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX82325789-40001732858423711.23%17146017.811227397232500007
Zach HamillX823844828520921553299521211.55%24148218.07141933106299000376
Erik JohnsonX82175370168208282145539811.72%123176821.5791423943100110173
Mikael BacklundX82313768415620228832587018012.02%9136116.601613298928400017
Jason ZuckerX8226356151003722237616811.66%5134816.441016269430700007
Jonas BrodinX82114152-3800676099356911.11%75157319.1861117562360001148
Eric O'DellX82222244-3700137781935014011.40%16137716.7979166031700007
Patrick O'SullivanX82172441-611525142551635812810.43%6144517.63412165132200000
Steven FogartyX8282533-8120226674156810.81%584510.30316192429600000
T.J. BrennanX6972027-320752325745123515.56%100128518.62291114820000194
Kyle CumiskeyX8242024-6280256635203211.43%145155218.93000161014427
Nick BjugstadX8210122247810949510246819.80%22110113.430000811214412
Joakim AnderssonX8212820-6320376883155414.46%40120314.67000000119421
Christian DvorakX5371320-106079570204010.00%1074213.990222130114258
Zack KassianX828816-117410100589832558.16%4396511.771011110111393
Ryan SproulX8221113-121400151353514205.71%104139417.00000000001387
Slater KoekkoekX531101111975862110111010.00%6997318.37000000000264
Daniel DelisleX296410-2209102731322.22%12518.66347149500000
Morgan KlimchukX46257-7406163212276.25%14108.920221517400000
Magnus NygrenX29167-9180401515956.67%4149617.09000001011140
Tomas VincourX29044-10003512260.00%629610.21022130111137
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X13022-81001182220.00%1321716.6800005000046
Michael McCarronX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alan QuineX10000-100140350.00%0303.0400000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX8354.26%193700001.222400001201005
Zach HamillX4150.19%155200111.11040001100644
Erik JohnsonX310.00%000000.79000000011341
Mikael BacklundX4144.26%12200001.00002110011285
Jason ZuckerX1330.86%8100010.900400002110341
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.660000001140205
Eric O'DellX2244.17%12000000.64000001100141
Patrick O'SullivanX1142.70%8900000.57122120032133
Steven FogartyX1249.79%116500000.78000000011201
T.J. BrennanX100.00%000100.420000101140100
Kyle CumiskeyX000.00%000000.31000000022110
Nick BjugstadX1147.54%81200000.400010100161212
Joakim AnderssonX4039.46%14700100.33000000021112
Christian DvorakX1149.06%96200000.54000000011021
Zack KassianX0035.21%7100000.330011000147011
Ryan SproulX000.00%000000.190000000136001
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.23000100052000
Daniel DelisleX1030.00%1000000.80000000074001
Morgan KlimchukX1034.88%4300000.34000000022000
Magnus NygrenX000.00%000000.280000000127010
Tomas VincourX0046.36%44000000.2700000002912000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%000000.18000000076000
Michael McCarronX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Alan QuineX0056.25%4800000.00000000072000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer228920.8973.31121500676480000.50021963100
Pekka Rinne64263250.9003.46373212021521440520.636116319343

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX81213859-1386016591270702167.78%19167220.6571421613670002188
Nino NiederreiterX80233356-61020185912277218210.13%18146418.30612187833120215273
Ales HemskyX81223456-11000802205816210.00%16164020.2471724713740008187
Matt DucheneX81173754-828048141200651388.50%17139017.1638113118901111254
David BackesX72222345-1110751551622025314310.89%17142419.7871219622710003180
Logan CoutureX81212445-11208531474612714.29%4121915.05510155031700008
Roman JosiX72103444-6140269988275111.36%90131018.19156551520001163
Taylor ChorneyX81142943-166407084134538410.45%99167820.728917853180113325
Nick LeddyX77102939-1174101486410947719.17%91131717.116612612490004185
Ivan VishnevskiyX8123335146058497922412.53%77143017.661910501900002244
Travis HamonicX8172330-1018715162658528688.24%132185222.875813543560001311
Ryan JohansenX81171128-7515821291353611712.59%9115014.20347302481013112
Louis LeblancX81910194535637112938986.98%14105913.07213181170002192
Petr StrakaX815914-7201023435818388.62%56447.95000118022197
Benjamin GallacherX812121442802511242128.33%6188010.861019640111163
Shane PrinceX81549-524034215118419.80%117238.93000239000015
Carl KlingbergX81549010024346920427.25%85346.600000000000
Eero EloX40246-1401214144714.29%12436.080000000000
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X81134-123604415226124.55%7782910.240005280111350
__Brian Dumoulin (BOS)X65123120026811329.09%505228.03000000111303
__Brian Dumoulin (WPG)X16011-13160187113100.00%2730819.23000527000047
Phillip Danault (TOT)X81213-1150105327437494.65%75646.96000000006155
__Phillip Danault (DET)X65213-848104720354395.71%74386.74000000006155
__Phillip Danault (WPG)X16000-3206783100.00%01257.830000000000
Dave BollandX4511200007105610.00%31623.6000002000035
Hunter ShinkarukX10101-3201421450.00%0605.970000000000
Jarret StollX36101-4295302463616.67%32276.310000100000
Taylor AronsonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Beck Malenstyn (R)X1000000000000.00%076.630000000000
Troy BrouwerX2000000200010.00%0105.110000000000
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X2000100000000.00%0189.140000000000
__Matthew Grzelcyk (EDM)X2000100000000.00%0189.140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX3244.36%39000010.71380000011522
Nino NiederreiterX2039.61%51000000.77000000066631
Ales HemskyX4337.97%15800000.68220000031420
Matt DucheneX2052.21%151500000.78240000140333
David BackesX3152.84%192100000.63060011100225
Logan CoutureX0350.00%10400000.74020000022004
Roman JosiX110.00%000100.67000000022223
Taylor ChorneyX220.00%000000.510000000126252
Nick LeddyX100.00%000000.59000200041120
Ivan VishnevskiyX020.00%000000.49000000081011
Travis HamonicX100.00%000100.32001020083001
Ryan JohansenX3151.70%143700000.4901100001612311
Louis LeblancX1042.81%32700000.36010100099100
Petr StrakaX2137.27%16100000.43000200033011
Benjamin GallacherX000.00%000000.32000000150002
Shane PrinceX1037.20%16400000.2522000001212002
Carl KlingbergX1030.43%2300000.34000000066012
Eero EloX1043.33%27000000.49000000060010
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X000.00%000000.100000000603100
__Brian Dumoulin (BOS)X000.00%000000.120000000603
__Brian Dumoulin (WPG)X000.00%000000.070000000603
Phillip Danault (TOT)X1042.86%5600000.1100110004242000
__Phillip Danault (DET)X1046.51%4300000.1400110004242
__Phillip Danault (WPG)X0030.77%1300000.0000000004242
Dave BollandX0036.69%16900000.25000000022000
Hunter ShinkarukX0025.58%8600000.33000001200000
Jarret StollX0058.11%22200000.09000100066000
Taylor AronsonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Beck Malenstyn (R)X0050.00%1000000.00000000000000
Troy BrouwerX0038.46%1300000.00000000076000
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000076000
__Matthew Grzelcyk (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000076
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Mancina (R)40000.9142.30131005580000.0000051000
Robin Lehner69313070.9003.17401912321221240110.667246811554
Cam Ward (TOT)2851820.8893.73151140948450020.66732557020
__Cam Ward (CGY)2351420.8933.54128740767090020.66732144
__Cam Ward (WPG)50400.8684.8122400181360000.0000412
Scott Wedgewood92700.8534.4553901402720020.000097000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX79214061-1013529204218651599.63%34173321.94815235829422417474
Zach BoychukX79213253-17160651182025715710.40%17123915.6891423592920007142
Nazem KadriX79252752-1311115195831864613113.44%16116714.7769153719800000
Derick BrassardX77183149-12161451601111756013610.29%3114114.82681445205022177
Evgeny KuznetsovX79153247-122403978167411538.98%5135717.175131847349000018
Dmitri OrlovX7973542-9720765111038436.36%109175622.2351217773751233308
Sven BartschiX79221739-1462010876142319915.49%5112414.23610164034800002
Mikael GranlundX79172239-176023921655712110.30%21116314.721231282112260
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X80151934461511389165621099.09%29131116.391122710113451
__Ondrej Palat (PHI)X651315281535988214654928.90%23113917.521122700011373
__Ondrej Palat (TOR)X152463801571981710.53%617211.4700000101279
Erik GudbransonX7892231-1713001686671254912.68%106146918.83336261491121270
Luca SbisaX6952530-1112610126485513299.09%61102314.832132063000054
Duncan SiemensX7962228-510210136549426486.38%76133716.932810401971011235
Morgan RiellyX7942125-930039237421495.41%58123715.6641317613730000317
Ryan MurrayX6771623-1732033527130509.86%5196314.3854940146000031
Derek ForbortX7861622-3300435436243016.67%67100112.84235171090001184
Mark McNeillX7971219526034787818538.97%176678.44000151237186
Nick Ritchie (R)X7986141320362458174013.79%57299.230000100000
Brock Nelson (TOT)X806511-2801111452233211.54%1488211.02000012136410
__Brock Nelson (CHI)X656511480109943152413.95%1372911.22000002136405
__Brock Nelson (TOR)X15000-6001159880.00%115310.170000100005
Nathan MacKinnonX1538112115812489386.25%126117.38011146600004
Andrew WelinskiX452352100149151513.33%2547910.650001300003
Andy AndreoffX27055-72403126111140.00%236513.510000000000
Randy CameronX2000100000100.00%0115.370000000000
Jakub Zboril (R)X10000280831210.00%915715.7200001000045
Joe Wegwerth (R)X12000000201000.00%0846.980000000000
Haydn FleuryX14000-2175521000.00%5936.6200006000011
Jonathan CheechooX25000475913130.00%01485.910000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX4151.43%227900000.70020010041633
Zach BoychukX3151.24%132700000.8603000001916624
Nazem KadriX2244.62%25100200.89031111200325
Derick BrassardX3053.05%129700000.86122432200231
Evgeny KuznetsovX1042.69%26000000.69000000063121
Dmitri OrlovX000.00%000000.48000000210012
Sven BartschiX3138.14%11800010.690100000151231
Mikael GranlundX3044.44%7200000.67000000140224
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X2133.57%14000000.52000100210131
__Ondrej Palat (PHI)X1134.96%12300000.49000100210
__Ondrej Palat (TOR)X1023.53%1700000.70000000210
Erik GudbransonX110.00%000000.42000000011114
Luca SbisaX100.00%000000.59000020061031
Duncan SiemensX100.00%000100.420000200201002
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.400000000192011
Ryan MurrayX020.00%000010.48000000000200
Derek ForbortX00100.00%100000.44000001200220
Mark McNeillX0050.23%65100000.57000000150110
Nick Ritchie (R)X0036.84%3800000.38000002200011
Brock Nelson (TOT)X0051.14%140400000.2500000002727001
__Brock Nelson (CHI)X0050.88%119700000.3000000002727
__Brock Nelson (TOR)X0052.66%20700000.0000000002727
Nathan MacKinnonX0042.11%1900000.84000010061010
Andrew WelinskiX000.00%000000.21000000000000
Andy AndreoffX0047.52%46300000.27000000021001
Randy CameronX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Jakub Zboril (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Joe Wegwerth (R)X0014.29%700000.00000000099000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.00000010011000
Jonathan CheechooX0037.50%800000.00000100092000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Vasilevskiy227810.9102.67110020495460020.00001564111
Jean-Sebastien Giguere64213480.8853.71366710022719660300.625166415121

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX83415899-352012520332510626512.62%26159319.1913253893346000148
Patrick KaneX8326638928023106327732427.95%11162319.56918277934500007
Anton GustafssonX8330487817132202171512667522011.28%17139216.7714213589314000157
Vladimir TarasenkoX8327437016209112316992358.54%12145617.55122032973180001120
Brock Boeser (R)X83313162188015662356517113.19%7117814.191016267735000016
Taylor HallX83233558464010191237601629.70%10144517.41310136627000000
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X83123951182311518865117399810.26%64175421.146121863335000152
__Kevin Shattenkirk (AVS)X511202554071514.29%29017.9200022100001
__Kevin Shattenkirk (MIN)X78113849182061018465110389310.00%62166521.346121861314000151
Mikko KoivuX83222749342052191775412712.43%33132916.010001000013492
Adam LarssonX7993645813315134619131709.89%128178022.5361016482180002328
T.J. OshieX7620244417820121971884513810.64%13131417.29145143600010378
Charles-Olivier RousselX8310253593804348100216410.00%84164519.82871555337000076
Stephen JohnsX83527321113010123418030516.25%75131715.8721113472830000154
Tom GilbertX82620263000387024478.57%140171220.8800017730001371
Zach BudishX83981725109151412959155115.25%1093711.29000010004182
Matthew FinnX7956112340582425111320.00%9489411.3220212810000273
Matt ClarkX7538111532065331371423.08%8684311.24000010001270
Mitch MarnerX836410-15200387656204510.71%67338.83011080002204
Valeri NichushkinX83246-1433531285222343.85%75036.060001500001
Joonas DonskoiX83246-15401622468364.35%55206.270000000000
William Carrier (TOT)X61232605261716.67%06510.870000000000
__William Carrier (MIN)X61232605261716.67%06510.870000000000
Henrik BjorklundX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Raphael BussieresX1000-100201000.00%01110.880000000000
Klas DahlbeckX4000-120140000.00%0194.740000000003
Davis DrewiskeX4000000000000.00%041.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX8250.88%216800021.24140000120965
Patrick KaneX5130.95%12600001.10140000150445
Anton GustafssonX0152.30%206100001.12241110032335
Vladimir TarasenkoX4236.52%11500010.96000000092426
Brock Boeser (R)X6333.04%11200001.05000001100443
Taylor HallX4140.91%11000100.80000000022242
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X300.00%000000.580010100142020
__Kevin Shattenkirk (AVS)X000.00%000000.450000100142
__Kevin Shattenkirk (MIN)X300.00%000000.590010000142
Mikko KoivuX3152.04%217900100.74000000120214
Adam LarssonX200.00%000000.510000201160133
T.J. OshieX3156.76%11100000.67010001100225
Charles-Olivier RousselX020.00%000000.430000000134123
Stephen JohnsX100.00%000000.49000021100030
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.30000000120112
Zach BudishX0041.27%6300000.36000121100210
Matthew FinnX000.00%000000.25000000088110
Matt ClarkX100.00%000000.2600000001812000
Mitch MarnerX2040.08%79600000.2700000002121021
Valeri NichushkinX0055.26%3800000.24000000055000
Joonas DonskoiX1135.71%2800000.2300000006324000
William Carrier (TOT)X1022.22%900000.92000000250001
__William Carrier (MIN)X1022.22%900000.92000000250
Henrik BjorklundX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Raphael BussieresX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Davis DrewiskeX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford71392430.9102.9739552219621810230.6671269141255
Craig Anderson217910.8983.26104920575590000.00001469000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jon Marchessault (TOT)X80214465-1543591163221631659.50%15136317.037233059280000360
__Jon Marchessault (PHI)X223912-44010235314455.66%333815.36156158900000
__Jon Marchessault (NSH)X58183553-11395811401684912010.71%12102517.676182444191000360
Matt CarleX82144054-31951574126488911.11%74144617.639233285319000192
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X81202747491159959136387814.71%82132716.3913112480237000095
__Ryan Murphy (BOS)X27055-236103220154150.00%2842015.55000210000091
__Ryan Murphy (PHI)X1000-140400000.00%11515.380000000001
__Ryan Murphy (NSH)X5320224275156339121346316.53%5389216.831311247822800004
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X82222446-6561096721824913112.09%17125515.3191221502480118142
__Charlie Coyle (HAR)X36235-1031531184810374.17%542811.89000131000593
__Charlie Coyle (NSH)X4620214142556554134399414.93%1282717.989122149217011349
Martin Frk (TOT)X81172744-124809868193631258.81%12122115.086131955242000013
__Martin Frk (CHI)X4871623-316038309340687.53%460812.67381123101000013
__Martin Frk (NSH)X33101121-93206038100235710.00%861318.593583214100000
Nick Foligno (NSH)X71152439-1337584101140419610.71%4116316.385111650343000026
__Nick Foligno (NSH)X68152439-1337583100137419510.95%4113616.715111650343000019
__Nick Foligno (PHI)X3000000113010.00%0268.810000000007
Vyacheslav Voinov (TOT)X8182735-19160101536511440807.02%104156419.3031417583020000119
__Vyacheslav Voinov (HAR)X35167-108156427287243.57%5671420.411129850000119
__Vyacheslav Voinov (NSH)X4672128-979589388633568.14%4884918.46213154921700000
Justin Shugg (TOT)X81161531-112151549112397214.29%590411.1687152616600000
__Justin Shugg (BOS)X24123-2175618157106.67%01968.160000000000
__Justin Shugg (NSH)X57151328-94093197326215.46%570812.4387152616600000
Brooks Laich (TOT)X8192130319521669721799.28%1598712.1812316781239310
__Brooks Laich (CHI)X483470135933328339.38%1050610.55000011239310
__Brooks Laich (NSH)X336172336012336513469.23%548014.56123167700000
Austin Watson (TOT)X80111829-5340473711942929.24%1194811.852242197000336
__Austin Watson (NYI)X609918-3200282876204911.84%65889.8000014000330
__Austin Watson (NSH)X202911-21401994322434.65%536017.99224209200006
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X8162228-87601124845123713.33%105129215.9523516760002284
__Matt Niskanen (BOS)X6541317-664085382291618.18%89100815.50000010002281
__Matt Niskanen (NSH)X162911-21202710233218.70%1628417.77235167400003
Ryan Strome (TOT)X8213619-2966010814088165014.77%23114713.991125390003299
__Ryan Strome (HAR)X3610313-12180486252103819.23%1560016.681125350002172
__Ryan Strome (NSH)X46336-174806078366128.33%854611.88000040001127
Blake ColemanX6761319-4355747460246810.00%882712.35281019185000180
Danny DekeyserX8221618348061341941310.53%7985110.370115161011322
Michael FrolikX826713-7204536819638.82%77599.26011110005209
Johnny BoychukX7521113-131035123653810205.26%108114115.22011050001306
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X76459310031112882414.29%03164.1511212011116
__Alex Chiasson (NSH)X42336210031112682411.54%02987.090000000000
__Alex Chiasson (PHI)X341231000020050.00%0180.5311212011116
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X81459-10431525356024446.67%983410.290220200009351
__Devante Smith-Pelly (BOS)X24112012101715276.67%11656.8601102000247
__Devante Smith-Pelly (NSH)X57347-1031524284522376.67%866911.740110180007304
Michael Matheson (TOT)X81279-861573434614464.35%97119514.7501113570114301
__Michael Matheson (PHI)X2321382151113121416.67%2438116.5600014000093
__Michael Matheson (NSH)X58066-1640062303413420.00%7381414.0301112530114208
Mike ReillyX32189-52001883310203.03%1336311.3314530141000014
John McFarland (TOT)X65347-86010213711418.11%64557.0100001000022
__John McFarland (PHI)X28202-22039851225.00%21394.9700000000015
__John McFarland (NSH)X37145-640712296293.45%43168.550000100007
Daniel Rahimi (TOT)X66347738035111421021.43%746559.93000010001193
__Daniel Rahimi (EDM)X293251260214111527.27%2231710.9200001000016
__Daniel Rahimi (NSH)X3702261201473150.00%523389.15000000001177
Chris TierneyX20213-1115830124816.67%823511.73000000000100
Hudson Elynuik (R)X2000-220010010.00%02612.7700001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jon Marchessault (TOT)X3147.13%143000000.95000010011313
__Jon Marchessault (PHI)X0045.39%15200000.71000000011
__Jon Marchessault (NSH)X3147.34%127800001.03000010011
Matt CarleX210.00%000000.75000100011131
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X310.00%000000.71000120051223
__Ryan Murphy (BOS)X000.00%000000.24000110051
__Ryan Murphy (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000051
__Ryan Murphy (NSH)X310.00%000000.94000010051
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X5045.06%16200000.73160110410233
__Charlie Coyle (HAR)X1048.89%4500000.23130010410
__Charlie Coyle (NSH)X4043.59%11700000.99030100410
Martin Frk (TOT)X3146.67%9000000.72010000033144
__Martin Frk (CHI)X2041.86%4300000.76000000033
__Martin Frk (NSH)X1151.06%4700000.68010000033
Nick Foligno (NSH)X0251.93%160600000.67000010091220
__Nick Foligno (NSH)X0251.99%158500000.69000010091
__Nick Foligno (PHI)X0047.62%2100000.00000000091
Vyacheslav Voinov (TOT)X100.00%000000.45001000270000
__Vyacheslav Voinov (HAR)X000.00%000000.20000000270
__Vyacheslav Voinov (NSH)X100.00%000000.66001000270
Justin Shugg (TOT)X2235.29%8500000.691100000109004
__Justin Shugg (BOS)X0045.45%2200000.310000000109
__Justin Shugg (NSH)X2231.75%6300000.791100000109
Brooks Laich (TOT)X1153.57%8400000.61120010051240
__Brooks Laich (CHI)X0056.52%4600000.28110010051
__Brooks Laich (NSH)X1150.00%3800000.96010000051
Austin Watson (TOT)X1042.37%5900000.61000000053211
__Austin Watson (NYI)X1040.54%3700000.61000000053
__Austin Watson (NSH)X0045.45%2200000.61000000053
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X110.00%000000.43000001100001
__Matt Niskanen (BOS)X010.00%000000.34000001100
__Matt Niskanen (NSH)X100.00%000000.77000001100
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0149.77%149500000.33020000099220
__Ryan Strome (HAR)X0148.76%84900000.43020000099
__Ryan Strome (NSH)X0051.08%64600000.22000000099
Blake ColemanX0048.06%115700000.46011000011003
Danny DekeyserX000.00%000000.4200000003710021
Michael FrolikX0229.76%8400000.34240000011010
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000100.230001000611010
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X2136.84%1900000.5700000001010001
__Alex Chiasson (NSH)X1136.84%1900000.4000000001010
__Alex Chiasson (PHI)X100.00%000003.3500000001010
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X1140.45%8900000.2200111003725111
__Devante Smith-Pelly (BOS)X0153.85%1300000.2400110003725
__Devante Smith-Pelly (NSH)X1038.16%7600000.2100001003725
Michael Matheson (TOT)X100.00%000000.1500010005811000
__Michael Matheson (PHI)X100.00%000000.1600010005811
__Michael Matheson (NSH)X000.00%000000.1500000005811
Mike ReillyX010.00%000000.50000000190001
John McFarland (TOT)X1039.47%3800000.31000000099000
__John McFarland (PHI)X1022.22%900000.29000000099
__John McFarland (NSH)X0044.83%2900000.32000000099
Daniel Rahimi (TOT)X000.00%000000.210000000412000
__Daniel Rahimi (EDM)X000.00%000000.320000000412
__Daniel Rahimi (NSH)X000.00%000000.120000000412
Chris TierneyX0045.87%37500000.260010000131000
Hudson Elynuik (R)X0044.44%2700000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)67312940.9013.1838534220420660310.833126419542
__Jonathan Quick (HAR)49251940.9023.0629054014815140310.833124713
__Jonathan Quick (NSH)1861000.8993.5494802565520000.0000176
Mike Smith124420.9023.3161640343460110.6005918200
Keith Kinkaid (R)131520.8544.6856400443010100.3333845001
Mason McDonald (R)10100.8216.2548005280000.000011000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX825074124251251527819838913329912.85%28159419.4317324913241601105
Patrick MarleauX823954932620023863167923912.34%5154718.871319329441000000
Jordan StaalX8229568523132201761932847823010.21%14165220.157172466360000483
Jamie BennX82374380244091263428528110.82%14158219.29718259336900000
Mark GiordanoX82205878714351441011866412510.75%94191423.34142640119430000029
Milan MichalekX8226497522575108124348772317.47%14159219.42811199535800000
Christian EhrhoffX8218466453003354150489212.00%68183422.371120319142800004
Calle JarnkrokX821537522240582188581267.98%8154718.864162062403000033
Connor MurphyX8210253516124101663371267814.08%76157819.246814503490002168
Joni PitkanenX82111728212055092375211.96%118178021.708614613490000354
Zack PhillipsX82121224-432055141112287910.71%2099812.170110180005266
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X828715-8100208549134216.33%127639.31000180003212
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYI)X48707-5004392542428.00%43226.7100016000175
__Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X34178-31001646249184.17%844112.97000020002137
Scott MayfieldX8231215785576292662111.54%7197111.84000020003284
John RamageX8221113884080424311214.65%93127015.49000110002338
Maxwell ReinhartX714711-138064207021435.71%25447.660000100000
Tom NilssonX8214524605513105310.00%595346.51000000002237
Anthony CamaraX17213-66097145714.29%51599.3400000000269
Keven VeilleuxX63123-8001292297253.45%75628.92000020002296
Radim VrbataX141010000494811.11%11268.970000000000
Kevin Roy (TOT)X1710110000110100.00%0160.9100000101116
__Kevin Roy (PHI)X1710110000110100.00%0160.9100000101116
Valtteri FilppulaX30011-50011811250.00%21926.4000000000253
Chris CalnanX3000-120101000.00%0124.030000000000
Marcus KrugerX8000-400191120.00%1668.2900000000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6253.37%228400011.560011100111189
Patrick MarleauX7152.86%14000011.200000000421126
Jordan StaalX5055.00%226200001.03000040011664
Jamie BennX6547.98%17300101.01240000011544
Mark GiordanoX410.00%000000.82001000033643
Milan MichalekX5245.00%12000000.94160100051259
Christian EhrhoffX320.00%000000.70000000072237
Calle JarnkrokX2158.45%14200000.67000000011211
Connor MurphyX110.00%000000.440000200241101
Joni PitkanenX200.00%000010.31000000033201
Zack PhillipsX1248.89%117400000.48140001100110
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X1148.31%44500000.39000000160003
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYI)X1148.19%27600000.43000000160
__Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X0048.52%16900000.36000000160
Scott MayfieldX100.00%000000.310010000256100
John RamageX000.00%000000.200000000464010
Maxwell ReinhartX0041.03%3900000.40000000000000
Tom NilssonX010.00%000000.190000000371000
Anthony CamaraX0022.22%900000.38000000044000
Keven VeilleuxX1051.44%93700000.1100000004330000
Radim VrbataX1011.11%900000.1600000001010000
Kevin Roy (TOT)X0055.00%2000001.29000000033001
__Kevin Roy (PHI)X0055.00%2000001.29000000033
Valtteri FilppulaX0058.58%16900000.101200000194000
Chris CalnanX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Marcus KrugerX0060.20%9800000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson48251750.8983.0927544114213980200.273114636331
Jonas Hiller39231110.9013.1522066211611700001.00063646501

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX792366894921091941967315511.73%112177422.45122739140376000070
Tyler SeguinX81285179-924034150291792139.62%9156619.339223170364000231
Lars EllerX81334275-1816021922936320711.26%13158519.5613183188359000018
Torey KrugX81135871-3780906715447878.44%73168320.78111930107340000133
Jason SpezzaX77224668517515127242861879.09%9149419.403202366337000130
James NealX81302757-1314535231782055916014.63%8147218.171482261344000260
Brendan GallagherX8129265518815182652647120510.98%9136316.831071781289000120
Michael GrabnerX81253055228032612326716710.78%8144617.8577148235500000
Patric HornqvistX8120244412204863221771679.05%11110613.65315188629500008
Sami VatanenX8133538-828051647625483.95%107146918.1307738117000282
Cody Ceci (TOT)X82102636-8420395311235688.93%87134316.387815712230000167
__Cody Ceci (HAR)X3651823-812016247124407.04%5374920.81581348146000093
__Cody Ceci (NSH)X9011-260595230.00%915517.2400000000041
__Cody Ceci (EDM)X10033220595140.00%1116316.3200014000031
__Cody Ceci (CBJ)X27549022013113182116.13%1427510.20202227400002
Anton StralmanX8172229-8200345553183013.21%97135916.7811210550002207
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X82131225-31801746145351038.97%6111413.5866124723800000
__Gustav Nyquist (NSH)X11336-12016415307.32%119217.48235185300000
__Gustav Nyquist (CBJ)X7110919-2160164010430739.62%592212.984372918500000
Mike CammalleriX81619256000777018638.57%599012.220000120005208
Mattias EkholmX81619253280337651213611.76%115155019.1412312610000237
Tomas TatarX81101424-83410634710627599.43%1492811.45000050004196
Maxim ShalunovX818311-82410251952153715.38%87609.38000000005192
Leo KomarovX81189-1138083745017442.00%67218.90000110002192
Brian LeeX811560455542419385.26%566167.61000010002214
Laurent DauphinX17101-2002720150.00%21106.46000123000012
Milan JurcinaX8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sondre OldenX31000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX700.00%000001.00000110310448
Tyler SeguinX5451.35%203300011.01120000073642
Lars EllerX5152.59%40500010.95270000011213
Torey KrugX100.00%000000.84000000210031
Jason SpezzaX3154.00%205000100.91261000032452
James NealX5233.55%15200000.77171230120226
Brendan GallagherX1237.84%11100010.81001000022436
Michael GrabnerX3034.13%12600000.76110000032435
Patric HornqvistX1240.79%7600000.80000000021124
Sami VatanenX100.00%000000.520000000151203
Cody Ceci (TOT)X010.00%000000.54000001100100
__Cody Ceci (HAR)X000.00%000000.61000001100
__Cody Ceci (NSH)X000.00%000000.13000001100
__Cody Ceci (EDM)X000.00%000000.37000001100
__Cody Ceci (CBJ)X010.00%000000.65000001100
Anton StralmanX010.00%000000.43000000031032
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X1148.65%7400000.45020000062120
__Gustav Nyquist (NSH)X0055.56%1800000.62010000062
__Gustav Nyquist (CBJ)X1146.43%5600000.41010000062
Mike CammalleriX1052.62%120300000.510000000113011
Mattias EkholmX200.00%000000.32000000041001
Tomas TatarX2132.91%7900000.5200011001010210
Maxim ShalunovX1026.56%6400000.2900020001313010
Leo KomarovX0152.44%94200000.2500000007914000
Brian LeeX000.00%000000.190000000617000
Laurent DauphinX1040.88%13700000.18000000033000
Milan JurcinaX000.00%000000.00000000410000
Sondre OldenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky66361980.8973.0338396419418910500.857216417634
Mikko Koskinen219540.8883.44108000625520010.66731764021

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX83435699195154716431710223013.56%17151518.2514324697356101353
Kyle TurrisX833656929151252752073469728610.40%12169920.4712284011140200004
Evander KaneX812752791713325251100303802748.91%25150118.5310273710635201110121
Scott GlennieX833543787460501103006925911.67%14163519.691319328639300000
Mike Green (TOT)X84234366-27148201541122277615210.13%96171320.40171734143385000036
__Mike Green (NSH)X61192847-2011115108791815611110.50%81124220.3613821115291000027
__Mike Green (PHI)X5123-260146123118.33%49619.1911292300000
__Mike Green (BOS)X1831316-531532273417308.82%1137520.843811197100008
Cam FowlerX83164662172003071158428710.13%89163019.641414281213840001136
Mike HoffmanX83293261121009732295414712.66%7151918.301012226237900000
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X831347602012401265213657819.56%93174921.0891827833640001155
__Bobby Sanguinetti (PHI)X2742226840051145918336.78%3956120.7727932115000147
__Bobby Sanguinetti (BOS)X569253412840753877394811.69%54118821.2271118512490000107
Karl AlznerX8316425891275110881345710111.94%92175421.13111728100394000098
Alexander FrolovX83153348900028159451379.43%4156918.90714215638000000
Alexandre PlanteX83728351219925153387227459.72%70146317.635131849289000095
Chris Brown (TOT)X83121527681512075153521237.84%20116514.03189321550118254
__Chris Brown (NYI)X658152366609871124461086.45%18101015.54189321550118254
__Chris Brown (BOS)X1840401552242961513.79%21558.600000000000
Paul ByronX837815-93807019110026607.00%21122514.760110610112468
Cade FairchildX831910-133403143256144.00%56109213.160222110111220
Daultan LeveilleX83549-5931583717322456.85%16105512.71000071016406
Brock McGinn (TOT)X83268-1112039295416383.70%125847.04000000003165
__Brock McGinn (NSH)X24033-8402113235140.00%02088.670000000000
__Brock McGinn (BOS)X59235-38018163111246.45%123766.38000000003165
Jakub Culek (TOT)X83145-51202317396272.56%23273.940000400003
__Jakub Culek (PHI)X27112-12010717065.88%11264.660000100000
__Jakub Culek (BOS)X56033-41001310226210.00%12023.600000300003
Petteri NokelainenX17112-12021471214.29%41357.9310112000168
Chase Pearson (R)X3000000010000.00%030.950000000000
Jason ClarkX6000-100300000.00%0264.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX7253.79%204500101.31010010031964
Kyle TurrisX8154.14%241800001.081503201301184
Evander KaneX7142.94%17000001.05110130011445
Scott GlennieX6535.88%13100000.95000000022445
Mike Green (TOT)X120.00%000000.77011030610191
__Mike Green (NSH)X020.00%000000.76001020610
__Mike Green (PHI)X000.00%000000.63000000610
__Mike Green (BOS)X100.00%000000.85010010610
Cam FowlerX300.00%000000.760000000141333
Mike HoffmanX2339.13%11500000.80000001100235
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X300.00%000000.69000000043222
__Bobby Sanguinetti (PHI)X000.00%000000.93000000043
__Bobby Sanguinetti (BOS)X300.00%000000.57000000043
Karl AlznerX130.00%000000.66000100061035
Alexander FrolovX2033.94%10900000.61060000044030
Alexandre PlanteX200.00%000000.480032000436111
Chris Brown (TOT)X1043.75%11200000.46000011100020
__Chris Brown (NYI)X1043.27%10400000.46000001100
__Chris Brown (BOS)X0050.00%800000.52000011100
Paul ByronX0044.65%185200100.240000001140021
Cade FairchildX100.00%000000.180000000646010
Daultan LeveilleX0053.19%9400000.17000200044110
Brock McGinn (TOT)X0030.30%3300000.2700000003214000
__Brock McGinn (NSH)X0026.67%1500000.2900000003214
__Brock McGinn (BOS)X0033.33%1800000.2700000003214
Jakub Culek (TOT)X0045.45%2200000.3100000006218010
__Jakub Culek (PHI)X0050.00%800000.3200000006218
__Jakub Culek (BOS)X0042.86%1400000.3000000006218
Petteri NokelainenX0036.90%18700000.300000000154000
Chase Pearson (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Jason ClarkX000.00%100000.00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer207620.9102.93100301495420000.77891370120
Carter Hutton72392540.9043.0040202220121000010.700107012734

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek RoyX82465410024031683209226814.38%10167820.47182947102407101144
Sam GagnerX8241529318255681003308923312.42%8160519.579283711038800001
Jonathan ToewsX822956851514630196167292912419.93%8161419.6913162910539100006
Mark StoneX82254671-2715171103260871839.62%12160619.59816247138900000
Brent BurnsX821951701318015711795813310.61%87182422.24151530125418000059
Riley NashX82264167172204479300751898.67%12160419.568162410339100000
Dmitry KulikovX822046661114630167821925010910.42%78169020.6113152811937100001
Colten TeubertX8219456438915131831724711311.05%104179421.881119301203680110167
Braydon CoburnX8284250-1011351294812652936.35%52149418.22521268642400009
Brian GiontaX82231437-8601199116357719.83%14146417.861128490002217
Josh GodfreyX821023339255197359204216.95%106152418.59000060000261
Jan MursakX82112132-102004970140401097.86%18142017.32000010009213
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X82101727-100002512541958.00%6105212.834592521800006
__Nikolai Zherdev (BOS)X658917-110002210025738.00%572211.104371912700006
__Nikolai Zherdev (MON)X172810100032516228.00%133119.4502269100000
David MusilX8232023-944055624813256.25%72125715.322246290002191
Corban KnightX8281422-73008614111547876.96%16120114.64000040004222
Matt ReadX821450805765294123.45%145016.11000020005233
Anton KlementyevX82011-2405111110.00%353153.84000000000274
Kyle ChipchuraX1000000000000.00%011.130000000001
Max McCormickX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Erik B. KarlssonX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chad Krys (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
John Stevens (R)X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Lohin (R)X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Freddie HamiltonX64000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matteo Gennaro (R)X64000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek RoyX10054.51%225300011.1927000412001046
Sam GagnerX4444.63%12100201.16160010710658
Jonathan ToewsX7153.84%216400001.05111220000646
Mark StoneX3235.92%14200010.88001002200452
Brent BurnsX220.00%000000.77000000240213
Riley NashX4151.40%10700000.84000001100254
Dmitry KulikovX230.00%000000.78001141200225
Colten TeubertX310.00%000000.71120120210424
Braydon CoburnX110.00%000000.67000011100110
Brian GiontaX6252.78%10800010.51000000190133
Josh GodfreyX210.00%000000.43000001100030
Jan MursakX2242.06%10700000.45000000031312
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X1046.58%7300000.51280000210001
__Nikolai Zherdev (BOS)X1041.67%3600000.47150000210
__Nikolai Zherdev (MON)X0051.35%3700000.60130000210
David MusilX100.00%000000.37000000053011
Corban KnightX0151.63%156700000.37000000021111
Matt ReadX1049.93%73300000.200000000103000
Anton KlementyevX000.00%000000.0600000008223000
Kyle ChipchuraX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Max McCormickX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Erik B. KarlssonX000.00%000000.000000000188000
Chad Krys (R)X000.00%000000.000000000398000
John Stevens (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Lohin (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Freddie HamiltonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matteo Gennaro (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen69411770.9002.8639218318718610310.579196616310
Connor Hellebuyck1611310.8942.9890701454250000.8005160210
Jake Kielly (R)50200.8823.31145008680100.0000066000

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX82434588-13354810135511222012.11%16157319.181420348933200000
James Van RiemsdykX82314273-313202381732799521311.11%11155618.9814193387326000022
Viktor TikhonovX822049690720147154219591589.13%9149918.28524296133100002
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X80253661-7875140110291772078.59%10152519.0610182888325000372
__Alexander Ovechkin (NYI)X2691827-6455634810829838.33%554921.1236936112000372
__Alexander Ovechkin (QUE)X54161834-14207762183481248.74%597618.07712195221400000
David PastrnakX82223658-436056592187616910.09%1150818.399182760330000129
Kristopher LetangX79173653-1897512492140479212.14%87172421.821516311043540111156
Alex PietrangeloX8212405213190101407415341727.84%108172321.0291524962980001285
Ty RattieX8222244628100201011886414311.70%25145817.7800001031417428
Blake WheelerX82182846-41405983205511498.78%11151218.4479165232800000
Vincent TrocheckX82192544317601521571714311811.11%11134816.44000001238427
Brandon GormleyX8283139-312210131719539748.42%104159519.4531013542360001111
Oscar KlefbomX82331341724030373716308.11%56110913.5200002011034
Jonathan HuberdeauX82121931251401952114369710.53%790110.980000000001
Andrey PedanX82921303495462575315312.00%5486710.5871623613070001202
Marco ScandellaX829172626140135850223018.00%139150218.310002150000433
Luke Schenn (TOT)X76513181215210117373982712.82%125117015.391013180000363
__Luke Schenn (NYI)X28156-14354117174125.88%5448317.270002140000151
__Luke Schenn (QUE)X48481213109576202241518.18%7168614.29101140000212
Vladimir SobotkaX82224-12755664226119.09%155606.830001120009327
Benoit PouliotX82112-22018163186.25%12022.470000000000
Dustin BoydX82011-120556190.00%53304.02000010003279
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X15000000000000.00%030.200000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX8540.16%12200021.12130100021854
James Van RiemsdykX3053.41%215300000.94250000210422
Viktor TikhonovX4154.21%197000010.921500000162635
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X4140.36%28000020.80261001100444
__Alexander Ovechkin (NYI)X2038.28%20900010.98121001100
__Alexander Ovechkin (QUE)X2146.48%7100010.70140001100
David PastrnakX1430.33%12200000.77000000011245
Kristopher LetangX300.00%000000.61000010022222
Alex PietrangeloX100.00%000000.60000010051032
Ty RattieX1030.43%11500100.63000000033712
Blake WheelerX2149.04%15700000.61240000044202
Vincent TrocheckX4248.99%198000000.65000000033334
Brandon GormleyX410.00%000000.49000111300122
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%000000.610000000303040
Jonathan HuberdeauX1030.36%5600000.69000000044102
Andrey PedanX500.00%000000.69000100076101
Marco ScandellaX210.00%000000.350000001120041
Luke Schenn (TOT)X010.00%000000.3100110001212012
__Luke Schenn (NYI)X000.00%000000.2500010001212
__Luke Schenn (QUE)X010.00%000000.3500100001212
Vladimir SobotkaX1053.44%74100000.1400010007221100
Benoit PouliotX0053.33%1500000.2000000002121000
Dustin BoydX0043.48%2300000.0600000008272000
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth189410.9232.3392801364650110.80051468020
Cory Schneider68392270.9102.8240398319021070310.588176813554

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX83445094868301241762838722915.55%14166420.05162036100427000032
Phil KesselX8331518246013983078623110.10%9165219.9012233583390101554
John CarlsonX83117081101552685146331027.53%67178221.479314011445200004
Nikita KucherovX8332467896410116982909321211.03%9161719.4810233389427000030
Mikkel BoedkerX8332447615360631412645218612.12%12148917.941218309636400000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX83144862-136404086184641157.61%64179421.61122133139450000018
Jared SpurgeonX83164258-10601088781475310210.88%110171820.701115261063390221222
Jason PominvilleX8327275418600582326917911.64%13152118.32910196539600017
Filip ForsbergX8020274710691517886244721788.20%7133616.704111564290000458
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X80222345-321553464232621469.48%9140817.60715226836100000
__Marian Gaborik (VAN)X63202141-251002856201491249.95%7114018.10614205829800000
__Marian Gaborik (BUF)X17224-755683113226.45%226815.75112106300000
Dougie HamiltonX83932414111151206410130828.91%75176221.2281321743410000114
Tyler ToffoliX83191837338062971745611710.92%16131315.8201142910112254
Marcus JohanssonX83161531-423520160133488812.03%15122014.70000000114232
Cody WildX83313161218024374421216.82%74136416.440001100111244
Cody FransonX7611516151304011634196215.26%71107314.12000000110124
Zack SmithX83336-732042633816317.89%65506.62011050002134
Danny BiegaX83235216037773628.57%484014.84000041122231
Kris VersteegX83213-10001293416425.88%64235.1000001000015
Zach Werenski (R)X150330120812340.00%51036.880000000000
Andre BurakovskyX3011100621240.00%03712.490000000000
Stanislav GalievX83011-111002012338160.00%24084.910000100000
Elias LindholmX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX4454.34%231500021.132522211001276
Phil KesselX7146.26%14700000.99250000011567
John CarlsonX300.00%000000.910000102100413
Nikita KucherovX4237.08%17800000.96141011100637
Mikkel BoedkerX5052.50%194300111.02010000031245
Marc-Edouard VlasicX300.00%000000.69000000210151
Jared SpurgeonX020.00%000100.68001010210423
Jason PominvilleX9142.59%16200000.71010000011311
Filip ForsbergX3238.02%12100000.70001111200330
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X5142.73%11000000.64150010120102
__Marian Gaborik (VAN)X3142.22%9000000.72150000120
__Marian Gaborik (BUF)X2045.00%2000000.30000010120
Dougie HamiltonX110.00%000100.47001020043134
Tyler ToffoliX2143.43%9900000.56000001100243
Marcus JohanssonX3150.36%167400000.51000010033122
Cody WildX110.00%000000.2300000001918011
Cody FransonX010.00%000000.300040401680001
Zack SmithX1152.21%63400000.220000000231001
Danny BiegaX000.00%000000.2500000003030000
Kris VersteegX0136.84%1900000.14000000011001
Zach Werenski (R)X000.00%000000.58000000011000
Andre BurakovskyX000.00%200000.53000000820000
Stanislav GalievX0013.64%2200000.050000000831000
Elias LindholmX000.00%000000.00000000340000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec55371440.8962.7732890215214610210.60055528421
Matthew Murray29161110.8903.03172521877910100.818112855200

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX8229578616208149309912259.39%12149918.2811273892375000274
Cody HodgsonX822943722212352071302265818112.83%8153718.74101222713701125175
Joshua BaileyX82323567194601161312476916012.96%5135516.53691564327000153
Nikita FilatovX7926386428407952337514811.16%18148418.7857126622411215358
David PerronX72243761-8941014069273611718.79%11127017.648202880309112692
Shea WeberX8215456008559985186651408.06%115173021.10810181233480001126
Michael RatchukX8285058155006161146431035.48%91181622.1541014973771451283
Alex GalchenyukX82242953-16201181022145714511.21%17137216.7331114341750119289
Nathan BeaulieuX821434482084012148110438112.73%118173621.18101525673160221315
Tyler CumaX8173340-312951246010229636.86%88151918.755611582600000193
Andreas Nodl (TOT)X821523381710810190451464312710.27%7132416.1567134130100000
__Andreas Nodl (LOS)X3687153600962079195110.13%463617.663252114100000
__Andreas Nodl (OTT)X4671623144810942567247610.45%368914.973582016000000
Tyler PitlickX8215193402803455160471249.38%7121314.790006281017249
Colin Wilson (TOT)X80719262931514717212439925.65%18127015.880001211211412
__Colin Wilson (NSH)X4121113-1461070847526502.67%1361715.06000120008200
__Colin Wilson (OTT)X3958133475778849134210.20%565316.75000001123212
Simon DespresX794151991335124455518277.27%92145518.4112313660000223
Colby RobakX81018184781094423316290.00%124138817.140223510002351
Greg McKeggX828210-8140242652143415.38%35787.050000100008
Joe ColborneX82639-78010734450132612.00%125426.6100000101126
Lucas LessioX82347-9808205429485.56%55546.7600012100000
Igor MakarovX41101-2000040125.00%1501.220000000000
Nikolai KuleminX23011100362230.00%3622.690000000000
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X1000-100000000.00%01615.600000000000
Derrick PouliotX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX4347.84%167000001.153500001120553
Cody HodgsonX2053.13%99000000.94150101100473
Joshua BaileyX8253.01%187700000.99010000120734
Nikita FilatovX5252.57%17500010.86340000033543
David PerronX3046.83%12600100.96020020033441
Shea WeberX220.00%000000.69111001200132
Michael RatchukX010.00%000000.640100000168024
Alex GalchenyukX3249.15%64900000.77000000510442
Nathan BeaulieuX240.00%000000.55000000072116
Tyler CumaX000.00%000000.53001000061121
Andreas Nodl (TOT)X2050.44%11300000.57120020160041
__Andreas Nodl (LOS)X1051.06%4700000.47010000160
__Andreas Nodl (OTT)X1050.00%6600000.67110020160
Tyler PitlickX4041.12%10700000.56110000270113
Colin Wilson (TOT)X0152.89%202500000.41002011200212
__Colin Wilson (NSH)X0054.49%101300000.42001011200
__Colin Wilson (OTT)X0151.28%101200000.40001001200
Simon DespresX000.00%000000.260010000447111
Colby RobakX000.00%000000.260011000811010
Greg McKeggX1143.33%3000000.35000000011002
Joe ColborneX2049.60%50400000.330010000211001
Lucas LessioX2029.73%3700000.2500000001818002
Igor MakarovX1020.00%500000.40000000000001
Nikolai KuleminX000.00%200000.3200000001212000
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Talbot68392130.9063.0038782219420630300.684196418553
Jeff Zatkoff126410.8953.4767520393720110.50021135100

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX83165874-271735206124214691447.48%126185222.321321341533850000100
Rick NashX82353267327542772697020413.01%14159319.4310162684366000188
Konstantin NovikovX77313566411210207802357118713.19%18142218.4613142763295000290
Patrice BergeronX82323163-152091612776317511.55%10155018.91121426763470003124
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X83273663-18715143872628117510.31%9147817.8171724603020005113
__Brayden Schenn (NSH)X36112132-5460704613250948.33%371019.733121539172000245
__Brayden Schenn (HAR)X47161531-132557341130318112.31%676816.3445921130000368
Ryan Suter (TOT)X8294958-92201610412347897.32%93177421.6341822863140221164
__Ryan Suter (QUE)X2811819-4407293117303.23%2868724.55099231210221124
__Ryan Suter (NSH)X7011-3402153340.00%1412617.9400000000026
__Ryan Suter (HAR)X4783038-21407608927558.99%5196120.44491363194000014
Tyson BarrieX8364753-21140246510744715.61%63168420.295283384376000083
Brandon SutterX82133144-311210215201225721775.78%16162419.814913423210006204
Drew Stafford (TOT)X82232043-1014019622006115311.50%9150418.347101765350000053
__Drew Stafford (NSH)X36161127040424128258912.50%569019.1637104217400004
__Drew Stafford (HAR)X467916-1010015387236649.72%481417.7043723176000048
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X83191736-869512082207701269.18%16112013.50549281250112109
__Alexandre Burrows (SJS)X405712-835554448432495.95%73749.350002100000
__Alexandre Burrows (HAR)X4314102403406638123387711.38%974617.36549261250112109
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X81101929-130009488217411.36%3102912.7004475200002
__Tomas Plekanec (OTT)X43437-7000363542811.43%146610.850000000000
__Tomas Plekanec (NSH)X153121530002927122211.11%128318.8804475100002
__Tomas Plekanec (HAR)X23347-9000292652411.54%127912.140000000000
Jason Garrison (TOT)X8162026-310801335655204610.91%123146618.101239470001321
__Jason Garrison (CHI)X31123-31603219117139.09%4844014.20000100000141
__Jason Garrison (HAR)X505182309201013744133311.36%75102620.531238470001180
Adam Pelech (TOT)X83115162412515133324012302.50%82121714.660117590001213
__Adam Pelech (EDM)X6011112278959824214174.76%5587114.51000050000145
__Adam Pelech (HAR)X23044-33610358198130.00%2734615.04011754000168
Erik Haula (TOT)X835611-108020517524616.67%77949.57000060007146
__Erik Haula (EDM)X6014502013354611362.17%45328.87000060007146
__Erik Haula (HAR)X23426-106071629132513.79%326211.400000100001
Matt Puempel (TOT)X81459-1200191840124410.00%65096.28000327000165
__Matt Puempel (CHI)X31314460541321523.08%21514.880000000003
__Matt Puempel (HAR)X50145-514014142710293.70%43587.15000326000162
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X82189056057344514332.22%78127715.57112181360110284
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (CHI)X38145542048143211223.13%3268618.0411218136000093
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (HAR)X44044-5140920133110.00%4659113.44000000110191
Boo NievesX43246-21601929101520.00%12666.1900000101143
Jeremy MorinX79314-1401072451212.50%71972.5000011300004
Juuso PuustinenX83134-1420011254284.00%14975.9901131900000
Brayden Point (R)X71011000281712.50%0446.2400002000010
Connor Brown (TOT)X5011100013020.00%0122.490000000000
__Connor Brown (EDM)X5011100013020.00%0122.490000000000
Brayden McNabbX83011-246058138450.00%465226.29000120002310
Oskar SundqvistX5000-100200110.00%0183.520000000000
Max DomiX15000020130000.00%070.500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX100.00%000000.800000000151225
Rick NashX7235.60%19100110.84030000120464
Konstantin NovikovX7452.25%17800000.93011100011934
Patrice BergeronX8052.30%206500000.81020000041346
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X3251.65%18200000.85130100011313
__Brayden Schenn (NSH)X0252.94%10200000.90130000011
__Brayden Schenn (HAR)X3050.00%8000000.81000100011
Ryan Suter (TOT)X200.00%000000.65000000022152
__Ryan Suter (QUE)X000.00%000000.55000000022
__Ryan Suter (NSH)X000.00%000000.16000000022
__Ryan Suter (HAR)X200.00%000000.79000000022
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.63000001100101
Brandon SutterX3051.76%221200000.54150200021234
Drew Stafford (TOT)X3034.69%14700000.57270000055314
__Drew Stafford (NSH)X3032.65%4900000.78030000055
__Drew Stafford (HAR)X0035.71%9800000.39240000055
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X2043.12%49400100.64000100022311
__Alexandre Burrows (SJS)X2043.52%40900000.64000100022
__Alexandre Burrows (HAR)X0041.18%8500100.64000000022
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X0055.03%122300000.561200000155000
__Tomas Plekanec (OTT)X0051.95%51200000.301200000155
__Tomas Plekanec (NSH)X0058.59%39600001.060000000155
__Tomas Plekanec (HAR)X0055.56%31500000.500000000155
Jason Garrison (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000000202010
__Jason Garrison (CHI)X000.00%000000.140000000202
__Jason Garrison (HAR)X000.00%000000.450000000202
Adam Pelech (TOT)X100.00%000000.260010200707010
__Adam Pelech (EDM)X100.00%000000.280010000707
__Adam Pelech (HAR)X000.00%000000.230000200707
Erik Haula (TOT)X1043.97%58900000.28000000044100
__Erik Haula (EDM)X1043.30%57500000.19000000044
__Erik Haula (HAR)X0071.43%1400000.46000000044
Matt Puempel (TOT)X2017.65%3400000.350000000154010
__Matt Puempel (CHI)X1010.00%1000000.530000000154
__Matt Puempel (HAR)X1020.83%2400000.280000000154
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X010.00%000000.140000000524000
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (CHI)X010.00%000000.150000000524
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (HAR)X000.00%000000.140000000524
Boo NievesX0040.19%31600000.45000000020000
Jeremy MorinX0026.32%3800000.41000000044010
Juuso PuustinenX0040.00%6000000.160000000542000
Brayden Point (R)X0063.89%3600000.46000000095000
Connor Brown (TOT)X000.00%000001.61000001100000
__Connor Brown (EDM)X000.00%000001.61000001100
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.0400000008327000
Oskar SundqvistX0046.15%1300000.0000000001817000
Max DomiX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask (TOT)72322960.9003.16395015220820870030.765176715631
__Tuukka Rask (NSH)50212240.9033.20277715214815230020.750124712
__Tuukka Rask (HAR)2211720.8943.07117300605640010.8005203
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)30131030.8873.52163741968490300.00002655001
__Jaroslav Halak (EDM)2412830.8863.43141641817120200.00002335
__Jaroslav Halak (HAR)61200.8914.0722100151370100.0000320

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX823356891120181573098023910.68%10161319.67525308137800000
Artemi PanarinX822940690120181022787519910.43%6160319.551016268637800000
Tyler MyersX82125163-21780170105179651536.70%132188923.04820281213750331299
Sean MonahanX82224062-7002118288882497.64%12148718.137172478321000028
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX822436603655141159245541529.80%18152918.6581220733191015144
Michael Del ZottoX82104858-9162101589511939798.40%107190423.2271118803180000174
Ryan CallahanX7822254708810143722056414910.73%16138417.75710176028800001
Gabriel LandeskogX8218153351511530355189521239.52%12166720.337512613690006177
Kris RussellX8211223370004365162916.92%59139417.005382921900001
Bryan RustX82121830-1068101257112835939.38%21131216.000226391239409
Connor BrickleyX82101222-13160278010747679.35%1791911.2010116000145
Sean LorenzX8241418-71200147454210279.52%124131716.0603319980002324
Josh BirkholzX828917-1430063438130659.88%693611.410001300006
Timur Tsarev (TOT)X8401515-760061624816410.00%139145017.26022131040112343
__Timur Tsarev (HAR)X6001212-952040474111320.00%101103917.32022131020002239
__Timur Tsarev (EDM)X6000340752320.00%98814.6200000000029
__Timur Tsarev (WAS)X18033-14014105270.00%2932317.9600002011075
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X834913616020156584211239.52%96123014.82000010002268
__Patrick Wiercioch (LOS)X65391261542014855409217.50%88114817.66000010002262
__Patrick Wiercioch (WAS)X181010608322250.00%8824.570000000007
Casey CizikasX825611-522039995093410.00%137519.15000011125442
Christopher TanevX82279-6406441691312.50%101102812.54000000000326
Carl SneepX82437-4402125112257.84%106608.0531443382000012
Teemu PulkkinenX82325-740520368368.33%23083.750000000000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX42020004362133.33%15413.530000000000
Taylor BeckX7610128017261616.67%0861.140000000000
Noah Hanifin (R) (TOT)X16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Noah Hanifin (LOS)X16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX6341.56%231700001.103900011001044
Artemi PanarinX3038.02%12100000.862100001100273
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.67020000240233
Sean MonahanX1146.43%42000000.834100000011123
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3051.72%200700000.78040010061224
Michael Del ZottoX110.00%000000.61002000180223
Ryan CallahanX2337.50%9600000.68120110071432
Gabriel LandeskogX1135.59%11800000.40111111100143
Kris RussellX120.00%000000.47000000087022
Bryan RustX0135.92%10300000.46000020011213
Connor BrickleyX3044.17%85800000.48000000071000
Sean LorenzX000.00%000000.27000000033001
Josh BirkholzX1040.32%6200000.36000000074111
Timur Tsarev (TOT)X000.00%000000.210000000848002
__Timur Tsarev (HAR)X000.00%000000.230000000848
__Timur Tsarev (EDM)X000.00%000000.000000000848
__Timur Tsarev (WAS)X000.00%000000.190000000848
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000.00%000000.21000030099100
__Patrick Wiercioch (LOS)X000.00%000000.21000030099
__Patrick Wiercioch (WAS)X000.00%000000.24000000099
Casey CizikasX0048.54%123200000.290000001120001
Christopher TanevX100.00%000000.1800000001311010
Carl SneepX110.00%000000.2100000001313000
Teemu PulkkinenX1041.18%1700000.3300000001111002
Phillip Di GiuseppeX1066.67%300000.74000000000100
Taylor BeckX0033.33%300000.2300000001111000
Noah Hanifin (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
__Noah Hanifin (LOS)X000.00%000000.00000000130
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson49192160.9072.9528862214215300320.696234636540
Leland Irving36122040.8883.4420930112010690010.750163646201

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX83195574-94406884211611479.00%99188322.691724411463780110199
Travis ZajacX81324173-104801121403147920510.19%16158619.5810223276272101283
David KrejciX832545701228093167268621649.33%23156818.8962329763651015163
John KlingbergX83144660-95206799130466910.77%102164919.871122331033670220141
Landon FerraroX832731581018053942377916611.39%15135116.289122166239011072
Dion PhaneufX83124153-82662023292154481077.79%121189722.8651419721780111195
Viktor ArvidssonX82222850-324057661775213512.43%16131115.997152247266000154
Duncan KeithX83153449-31401365164441009.15%128189122.78512171033441123356
Zach PariseX79212748-1818031891954415510.77%10127716.1611132446238000030
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX82112738-2117151057783325313.25%80137816.816612511790002261
Alexander SeminX82112536500342154391247.14%3114013.913101342238000130
Mikhail GrigorenkoX77111526-2600105109156401097.05%21115414.98437128601111215
Chuck KobasewX8381119-41015176398840629.09%8126315.21437141511017237
Adam LowryX837714-2244066268520428.24%128279.9623512690004248
Martin MarincinX8331114-9620693030101410.00%70108213.04000170110217
Rene BourqueX836410-3280612510224805.88%288610.6812320159000010
Zach HymanX53347-52404947318219.68%571513.491126870000118
Colton SissonsX62415-512016353142112.90%43575.760000000000
Matt DonovanX78022-400152240.00%112182.8000000000022
Brett RitchieX15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Travis BoydX57000-128011316680.00%53886.81000060000103
Matt PettingerX65000-94061072120.00%33976.100000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX310.00%000000.79000000063325
Travis ZajacX4255.52%153100010.92010001100451
David KrejciX4053.62%204400000.892600001110565
John KlingbergX230.00%000000.73000000280225
Landon FerraroX2237.40%26200000.86000003400335
Dion PhaneufX400.00%000000.56142020082031
Viktor ArvidssonX3127.58%33000010.760000000256332
Duncan KeithX420.00%000000.52010000130344
Zach PariseX2248.85%13100010.75150000066232
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX100.00%000000.5500011002918123
Alexander SeminX2149.43%8700000.63000000093220
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1149.17%155800000.450000000116022
Chuck KobasewX2045.67%12700000.30130010160010
Adam LowryX0140.00%8500000.34000000033002
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.26000000065010
Rene BourqueX2047.83%6900000.23000000055010
Zach HymanX0140.34%35700000.20010000066100
Colton SissonsX3050.73%41200000.28000001100000
Matt DonovanX000.00%000000.180000000782000
Brett RitchieX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Travis BoydX0048.66%44800000.0000000005757000
Matt PettingerX0041.43%7000000.0000000006565000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek61302640.8933.0735556318217060320.833186023602
Anton Forsberg2512910.9003.38138600787830000.33332340200
Sami Aittokallio30100.8244.9772006340000.0000020000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Magnus Paajarvi SvenssonX823256885295511053461082559.25%15156219.0510314111037500000
Milan LucicX823939781417420227973088521712.66%19150518.3612142690344000117
Jaden SchwartzX82364177135715721472696916513.38%16160119.52131528733360113101
Joffrey LupulX822846744121151851062579418410.89%10152618.61821298137700011
Justin SchultzX82135063-136809094157511058.28%77173621.1792635114375000169
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X82263561-178151611512578819610.12%9145617.768212969359101548
__Brandon Dubinsky (CHI)X65193049-23560127111193721569.84%8111917.21518234929200002
__Brandon Dubinsky (PHI)X1775126255344064164010.94%133719.843362067101546
Reilly SmithX8221385917801397226691449.29%8144317.608101855228011282
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X831437511572010672122468111.48%113183222.08131124953750000211
__Jake Muzzin (NSH)X2951217-7220262946223710.87%4057919.9855103915300000
__Jake Muzzin (PHI)X549253422500804376244411.84%73125323.208614562220000211
Eric GelinasX8213354810169516167112407311.61%126182222.2271219703350001296
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X831425397201261160401418.75%10112313.536814583060004135
__Artem Anisimov (NSH)X2981220-6005318921838.99%251917.915383314700001
__Artem Anisimov (PHI)X546131913207307119588.45%860311.17156251590004134
Tyler BozakX8282129-5801912811234807.14%4116514.210446580002167
Ryan MartindaleX8271522-447155216312840985.47%26132916.200000400015483
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X83415191807325121407.84%70134616.21268312610001246
__Tobias Enstrom (NSH)X29101-4200841225.00%222689.22000000000120
__Tobias Enstrom (PHI)X54315185607244720386.38%48107819.97268312610001127
Jeff Schultz (TOT)X8231518875567383317169.09%119122214.91011051011348
__Jeff Schultz (LOS)X9044200423220.00%1413515.0400000000038
__Jeff Schultz (NSH)X19145-38041256320.00%2626313.8400000000076
__Jeff Schultz (PHI)X5427996755924259118.00%7982415.26011051011235
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X8231417-465568299021763.33%590110.990557115000046
__Mats Zuccarello (CBJ)X10011-100556060.00%0626.230000000000
__Mats Zuccarello (NSH)X343811135540135914455.08%146613.69055711300000
__Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X1000000000030.00%076.720000000000
__Mats Zuccarello (PHI)X37055-43002311257220.00%43669.9000003000046
Philip SamuelssonX8251116-314410152475414249.26%119145717.771012100222354
Jakub Kindl (TOT)X53011300442130.00%182144.0400001000071
__Jakub Kindl (OTT)X39011300442130.00%182135.4700001000070
__Jakub Kindl (PHI)X14000000000000.00%010.080000000000
Kris ChuckoX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eric KnodelX2000020000000.00%021.230000000000
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Zemgus Girgensons (PHI)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Pezzetta (R)X26000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dmitry Zhukenov (R)X34000000000000.00%010.030000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Magnus Paajarvi SvenssonX3130.66%13700111.13130101400766
Milan LucicX10435.17%14500001.04130132400293
Jaden SchwartzX2154.90%185600000.96111021100556
Joffrey LupulX7052.01%121900000.97132010031249
Justin SchultzX130.00%000000.73000000011314
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X5253.69%205800000.84111000022243
__Brandon Dubinsky (CHI)X3054.18%163900000.88110000022
__Brandon Dubinsky (PHI)X2251.79%41900000.71001000022
Reilly SmithX5027.59%11600000.820000000192412
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X210.00%000000.56000000022120
__Jake Muzzin (NSH)X000.00%000000.59000000022
__Jake Muzzin (PHI)X210.00%000000.54000000022
Eric GelinasX100.00%000000.53000100150111
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X4148.00%7500000.69000000033203
__Artem Anisimov (NSH)X2146.15%3900000.77000000033
__Artem Anisimov (PHI)X2050.00%3600000.63000000033
Tyler BozakX2153.73%146100000.50000000082130
Ryan MartindaleX0048.46%191700000.3300111001515102
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X000.00%000000.280000000133100
__Tobias Enstrom (NSH)X000.00%000000.070000000133
__Tobias Enstrom (PHI)X000.00%000000.330000000133
Jeff Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000100.290000001220000
__Jeff Schultz (LOS)X000.00%000000.590000001220
__Jeff Schultz (NSH)X000.00%000000.380000001220
__Jeff Schultz (PHI)X000.00%000100.220000001220
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X1040.98%6100000.380000100432012
__Mats Zuccarello (CBJ)X000.00%000000.320000000432
__Mats Zuccarello (NSH)X1043.24%3700000.470000100432
__Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X000.00%000000.000000000432
__Mats Zuccarello (PHI)X0037.50%2400000.270000000432
Philip SamuelssonX010.00%000000.22000200120100
Jakub Kindl (TOT)X000.00%000000.0900000005336000
__Jakub Kindl (OTT)X000.00%000000.0900000005336
__Jakub Kindl (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000005336
Kris ChuckoX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Eric KnodelX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
__Zemgus Girgensons (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000210
Michael Pezzetta (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Dmitry Zhukenov (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen63362330.9112.89371214317920080100.75086121913
Darcy Kuemper229920.9072.97123141616530100.00002161511

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX81224163-1120039201242631819.09%25164820.3481624683091014235
Shayne GostisbehereX77115263-62029619056965.79%55161921.0351722129344000122
Jack JohnsonX77213455-52020180741694910512.43%142182923.761113241033240221300
Emerson Etem (TOT)X82243054-116028601925116712.50%15132716.188122040291000233
__Emerson Etem (CGY)X66222749212024531594012813.84%11106116.08712193425300001
__Emerson Etem (NYI)X16235-340473311396.06%426516.58101637000232
Chris Stewart (TOT)X81213354-2910010154113263692067.98%7135616.747202773319000544
__Chris Stewart (CHI)X65183149-23901011493231571627.79%5108216.64719266928600000
__Chris Stewart (NYI)X16325-610040203212449.38%227417.15011433000544
Angelo EspositoX8121284928551251342054814910.24%19142717.6261117612951014249
Anders Lee (TOT)X82212546-260069502035316710.34%7145517.75581349328000128
__Anders Lee (PHI)X2889172280171467165211.94%248117.163362112700000
__Anders Lee (NSH)X3011-3001115460.00%05618.7901131000000
__Anders Lee (NYI)X51131528-132051351213310910.74%591818.0124625192000128
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X8317294601271515151180481229.44%7139116.766101660338000040
__Andrew Ladd (CGY)X651324377109151203013337929.77%3103915.9868144625700000
__Andrew Ladd (NYI)X18459-718031214711308.51%435319.590221481000040
Nathan HortonX81182543-61011516085201801738.96%15151718.7381018583180118211
Cam BarkerX8183341-118515854975318710.67%58152618.845914532920000134
J.T. Miller (TOT)X8217234051442016299223641647.62%22139316.99512177428030310327
__J.T. Miller (CGY)X6612213341302013888174491396.90%20118717.99411156024330310302
__J.T. Miller (NYI)X165271140241149152510.20%220612.861121437000025
Daniel GirardiX8182937-615515120519530578.42%123176121.755712532870112344
Chris Kreider (TOT)X72171835262090651573812310.83%799013.75851330147000289
__Chris Kreider (NYR)X225510-22003735559389.09%539718.063251058000250
__Chris Kreider (EDM)X12000-14054107170.00%11139.4400000000036
__Chris Kreider (NSH)X1751015130040146014438.33%130117.70325166600000
__Chris Kreider (NYI)X2173104808123282521.88%01798.5121342300003
Jarred TinordiX8042428115810158594419429.09%120124815.600006310001303
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X8251823-31006626117418.20%119146017.80314231110000348
__Andrej Sekera (PHI)X284610-510022829122613.79%5263722.75314201040000143
__Andrej Sekera (NSH)X3000000021000.00%2278.8600000000012
__Andrej Sekera (NYI)X5111213200432315153.23%6579615.60000370000193
Ryane CloweX80167-245555464019392.50%25847.300000000008
Robert HaggX741563260431573814.29%334055.47000020002207
Ondrej Roman (TOT)X81044042048512310200.00%125316.55000050001161
__Ondrej Roman (BOS)X65044-23403446168150.00%124236.50000050001160
__Ondrej Roman (NYI)X160002801457250.00%01086.750000000001
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X11123-2209242525.00%0585.310000000000
__Travis Konecny (NYI)X11123-2209242525.00%0585.310000000000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X81120001291211.11%0273.390000100000
Dustin PennerX72112-60007276183.70%23915.430000300000
Ville PokkaX2011000020000.00%12814.150000100003
Michael MerschX1000000000000.00%066.500000000000
John Marino (R)X1000-120220000.00%02020.470000300001
David Bernhardt (R)X1000-120000000.00%01818.280000000000
Matt D'AgostiniX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jared Fiegl (R)X2000000100000.00%010.610000100000
Lukas SutterX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX1548.62%225000000.76020002200444
Shayne GostisbehereX320.00%000000.780000001120224
Jack JohnsonX310.00%000000.60000000390320
Emerson Etem (TOT)X3142.02%11900000.81000000052133
__Emerson Etem (CGY)X3144.16%7700000.92000000052
__Emerson Etem (NYI)X0038.10%4200000.38000000052
Chris Stewart (TOT)X2143.70%23800000.80221010022532
__Chris Stewart (CHI)X2150.00%8200000.91221010022
__Chris Stewart (NYI)X0040.38%15600000.36000000022
Angelo EspositoX3250.34%162300000.69000011200323
Anders Lee (TOT)X1243.44%12200000.63000001200043
__Anders Lee (PHI)X0052.17%4600000.71000001200
__Anders Lee (NSH)X0042.86%700000.35000001200
__Anders Lee (NYI)X1237.68%6900000.61000001200
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X1046.29%17500000.66001100270020
__Andrew Ladd (CGY)X1044.74%7600000.71001100270
__Andrew Ladd (NYI)X0047.47%9900000.51000000270
Nathan HortonX4041.62%17300000.57001110011210
Cam BarkerX000.00%000000.540010201110111
J.T. Miller (TOT)X1053.67%87200000.57251120011331
__J.T. Miller (CGY)X1054.19%76400000.56251120011
__J.T. Miller (NYI)X0050.00%10800000.68000000011
Daniel GirardiX100.00%000000.42000210140102
Chris Kreider (TOT)X6040.77%23300100.71000001200222
__Chris Kreider (NYR)X1040.44%18300000.50000001200
__Chris Kreider (EDM)X0041.67%1200000.00000001200
__Chris Kreider (NSH)X1045.00%2000001.00000001200
__Chris Kreider (NYI)X4038.89%1800101.12000001200
Jarred TinordiX010.00%000000.450001000247110
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000000503100
__Andrej Sekera (PHI)X000.00%000000.310000000503
__Andrej Sekera (NSH)X000.00%000000.000000000503
__Andrej Sekera (NYI)X000.00%000000.330000000503
Ryane CloweX0051.99%62900000.240001000103001
Robert HaggX100.00%000000.300000000129001
Ondrej Roman (TOT)X0052.57%62200000.1500000008130000
__Ondrej Roman (BOS)X0052.14%51400000.1900000008130
__Ondrej Roman (NYI)X0054.63%10800000.0000000008130
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X0126.87%6700001.03000000022000
__Travis Konecny (NYI)X0126.87%6700001.03000000022
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X000.00%000001.48000000042100
Dustin PennerX0048.28%2900000.100000000144000
Ville PokkaX000.00%000000.71000000031000
Michael MerschX000.00%000000.00000000042000
John Marino (R)X000.00%000000.00000000093000
David Bernhardt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt D'AgostiniX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jared Fiegl (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lukas SutterX000.00%000000.00000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop67312680.9043.2839464221622450520.80056516554
Mike Condon (TOT)2761630.8953.48151641888360100.50042656302
__Mike Condon (HAR)142820.8823.8273840473980100.50041347
__Mike Condon (EDM)20200.9263.02119006810000.000023
__Mike Condon (NYI)114610.9023.1965901353570000.0000115
Anthony Stolarz30100.8644.8799008590000.0000132000
Dereck Baribeau (R)10100.8485.0060005330000.0000128000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob JosefsonX83213758014915229105282952157.45%13151618.26716236836800000
Vincent LecavalierX83154257-28014151201561517.46%5156918.908142264372000137
Stefan NoesenX83272350-126040781824712914.84%9147417.76611174037300000
Josh MansonX8384149-111009111114138695.67%125180521.7461622913160000360
Dylan McIlrathX83113546-41861017974157501087.01%95159719.2491423110369000063
Jay BouwmeesterX7483543-740127113548865.93%131179824.2961622873250115401
Jared KnightX83172138-1220027751344412112.69%15145717.5541115432820001119
Zac DalpeX83171835-121080182164177611279.60%22150218.1086146431302211364
Kyle QuinceyX8382129-21180976810338907.77%138184122.184812603191014384
Wojtek WolskiX77131225-1200136117407711.11%10139018.0665114528811211394
Quinton HowdenX83131225-13114014261153491228.50%10119614.41022252000070
T.J. GaliardiX838917-194208718110837697.41%21120414.500000160004145
Marc StaalX8321517-191055112874936354.08%145154418.610111160002386
Jordan SchmaltzX6239122180262313131423.08%305348.62101533000180
David DesharnaisX8337107202723914317.69%37078.52000010004258
Richard PanikX83549-18491549376515497.69%57068.5100000000030
Mathieu PerreaultX83448228043225516417.27%15256.330000400000
Nick PetreckiX53437-1171575171851122.22%4053210.0420225000042
Jared StaalX83437745530375712347.02%187108.56000150005260
Stefan ElliottX52145-7180241486612.50%203456.640001100019
Blake ComeauX5000060922110.00%1244.830000200000
Patrick MaroonX12000-220110000.00%0141.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob JosefsonX2147.79%11300000.77261111100323
Vincent LecavalierX1052.36%216000000.731600001150043
Stefan NoesenX3239.85%13300110.68160000066514
Josh MansonX210.00%000000.540000001110203
Dylan McIlrathX110.00%000100.58001010130011
Jay BouwmeesterX010.00%000000.48000000032203
Jared KnightX3050.29%17300000.52000001100232
Zac DalpeX2250.96%219800000.47230000042321
Kyle QuinceyX200.00%000000.31000000022031
Wojtek WolskiX1146.09%11500000.36120001100121
Quinton HowdenX1141.43%7000000.42120000022021
T.J. GaliardiX1052.21%158400000.28000000099011
Marc StaalX100.00%000000.220000101170000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.45000000055020
David DesharnaisX0155.83%77200000.280000000356000
Richard PanikX1036.36%4400000.25000210096000
Mathieu PerreaultX1068.57%3500000.30000000066101
Nick PetreckiX100.00%000000.2600010003824010
Jared StaalX0037.21%4300000.200000000156001
Stefan ElliottX000.00%000000.290000001120101
Blake ComeauX0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Patrick MaroonX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk69233960.9132.8640674119422420040.66721690874
Ben Scrivens30100.9142.95102005580000.0000014000
Anton Khudobin1731010.8864.1583820585080210.66731469000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX823965104152610401403209925012.19%18145817.791035459936500000
Evgeni MalkinX823761981920201423558621010.42%19158319.3192837117406000241
Nicklas BackstromX823760972593152511653167527811.71%14153518.7211294096391000132
Patrick SharpX8240418128005612556917515.69%17143217.471613299138600003
Brett MacLeanX82334881161604478339932579.73%13142917.431115268934500000
Keith YandleX82215071193204689135498815.56%86183322.3614122699398000094
Ryan WhitneyX821746631820356150549911.33%94177921.70101525743790000104
Beau BennettX82222446-632065100223721369.87%24133116.236410581912027198
Alexander BurmistrovX82182846-14157093241731687.47%9136116.607132084366000335
Adam ClendeningX82534396540875911244794.46%79142417.3641317763750110120
Mark JankowskiX82132235176410105134140461019.29%20120114.640002110116250
Brett PesceX82925342011151046782265610.98%96161919.74235361200001198
Patrick WeyX824263017920108444115389.76%100146717.890000150111203
Colin MillerX7741519010810113383692611.11%64120215.612028650110147
Michal RepikX825101532020606023468.33%167889.61000000004188
Mattias LindstromX824711-314054275818466.90%36898.4100000000272
Logan MacMillanX826410-628049408225457.32%3107613.12000090002136
Tyler BiggsX823252431583163072210.00%45386.5600006000012
Jeff WoywitkaX52101-2201553220.00%283707.11000050001116
Danton Heinen (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX3953.89%192800111.43140020250765
Evgeni MalkinX5254.89%80700121.24040001300928
Nicklas BackstromX8054.75%228300011.26042010410577
Patrick SharpX8249.00%10000021.13020002600765
Brett MacLeanX6148.91%9200011.13240000120353
Keith YandleX410.00%000100.77000000280493
Ryan WhitneyX020.00%000000.71220000022361
Beau BennettX4034.58%10700000.69110001300313
Alexander BurmistrovX1156.26%58300000.68110010011312
Adam ClendeningX100.00%000000.550000002140102
Mark JankowskiX3048.26%123300000.58000110250222
Brett PesceX200.00%000000.42000000043113
Patrick WeyX100.00%000000.41000001100002
Colin MillerX200.00%000000.320000100413010
Michal RepikX1048.31%38500000.380000000182011
Mattias LindstromX1040.00%11000000.32000001100002
Logan MacMillanX0044.04%10900000.1900000001414101
Tyler BiggsX1030.00%5000000.1900012001515002
Jeff WoywitkaX000.00%000000.0500000001717000
Danton Heinen (R)X000.00%000000.00000001400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Morrison2213510.8993.00113921575620310.833181864030
Marc-Andre Fleury65421830.8913.15381010220018390211.00046418232

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philip LaneX80262955116351221341883914813.83%13148318.5451116553021014198
Nate SchmidtX81173855-754045109117358114.53%125182622.54121123883270001340
Tomas FleischmannX7421305113000961984612710.61%15149120.152810492191017242
Tomas HertlX81202646-1124043151246651668.13%23156719.3471421673100116243
Brent SeabrookX72142539-121721016678115387312.17%126142119.7310717762590110228
Drew Shore (TOT)X81162036-3535123531414511011.35%12114514.136915442160001116
__Drew Shore (STL)X4000040315120.00%0317.8700031600000
__Drew Shore (NYI)X251122140184125148.33%21415.640000000000
__Drew Shore (NYR)X52151934-535510248124399412.10%1097218.706915412000001116
Nick RossX7932932-1410201145811632872.59%112173521.9611516783140112311
Jordan CaronX81151530110010174521344110311.19%13123815.2833632242000153
Dennis WidemanX7632528146042434216287.14%66115815.2321012191110001151
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X80121426083151456513937828.63%898912.37156311760002104
__Tyler Ennis (EDM)X3243723210401936161511.11%22537.9001144400011
__Tyler Ennis (CHI)X8000-310010215270.00%09912.3700042100000
__Tyler Ennis (NYR)X4081119141595448819609.09%663715.94145231110001104
Stuart Percy (TOT)X826172312136101523245121913.33%75123115.010007280001345
__Stuart Percy (CGY)X646915410610131213551417.14%63100015.62000390001311
__Stuart Percy (NYR)X180888300211110750.00%1223112.83000419000034
Dylan Larkin (R)X75101222-14235289414934976.71%497813.0526833117000381
Rasmus Bengtsson (TOT)X8051722-914610117447325526.85%93125715.714711391640110264
__Rasmus Bengtsson (CHI)X38044-16755214177120.00%4349713.080004270110147
__Rasmus Bengtsson (LOS)X3000020200000.00%0278.880000000008
__Rasmus Bengtsson (NYR)X3951318-877563305618408.93%5073318.804711351370000109
Johan LarssonX8171118-184808154140401425.00%13130116.06224392400003161
Trevor LewisX816713-25540117436921518.70%1599312.2623518950111115
Jesper FastX675611260142541123012.20%34496.700000200000
Nicklas JensenX623811300734408207.50%34627.45011533000014
Pierre-Luc DuboisX44549-9100292241122012.20%444710.160000100000
Patrik Laine (R)X38448-514012203392412.12%448812.85011463000151
Troy StecherX46066-2280291414150.00%223267.08000316000031
Jared McCannX6032556018273051810.00%23585.960111300002
Mattas Janmark-NylenX21123-72058103610.00%11386.590000000000
Anthony BeauvillierX23033-1006411220.00%21295.6100012000238
Nikita ZadorovX39033320014107110.00%191704.3500001000111
Jake Virtanen (R)X70220201858230.00%111316.16011525000018
Henrik SamuelssonX3011200233240.00%14715.650000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X3000000010000.00%041.220000100000
Colby CaveX11000-400116120.00%3585.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philip LaneX6342.45%184700000.74120011100643
Nate SchmidtX210.00%000000.60000000083126
Tomas FleischmannX1241.27%37800000.68140000130532
Tomas HertlX2447.50%188000000.59140000031332
Brent SeabrookX320.00%000000.55001010510111
Drew Shore (TOT)X2245.25%31600000.63011000022602
__Drew Shore (STL)X000.00%100000.00000000022
__Drew Shore (NYI)X0066.67%300000.28000000022
__Drew Shore (NYR)X2245.19%31200000.70011000022
Nick RossX100.00%000000.370000000105100
Jordan CaronX2229.51%12200000.48011010044223
Dennis WidemanX000.00%000100.48110000033024
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X2243.46%28300000.53010121100222
__Tyler Ennis (EDM)X1250.00%4000000.55000111100
__Tyler Ennis (CHI)X0063.64%1100000.00000001100
__Tyler Ennis (NYR)X1041.38%23200000.60010011100
Stuart Percy (TOT)X000.00%000000.370020000274012
__Stuart Percy (CGY)X000.00%000000.300020000274
__Stuart Percy (NYR)X000.00%000000.690000000274
Dylan Larkin (R)X0042.28%94600100.45010010031121
Rasmus Bengtsson (TOT)X200.00%000000.35000010033101
__Rasmus Bengtsson (CHI)X000.00%000000.16000010033
__Rasmus Bengtsson (LOS)X000.00%000000.00000000033
__Rasmus Bengtsson (NYR)X200.00%000000.49000000033
Johan LarssonX0046.92%29200000.281300000413010
Trevor LewisX2036.17%28200000.26010000044020
Jesper FastX0036.00%2500000.490000001100002
Nicklas JensenX1141.76%18200000.48020000130000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0023.08%2600000.40000003300101
Patrik Laine (R)X1038.60%11400000.33000002200011
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.37000000320000
Jared McCannX1042.73%33000000.28000000083001
Mattas Janmark-NylenX0040.83%16900000.43000000011000
Anthony BeauvillierX0030.00%2000000.46000000230000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.3500000001414000
Jake Virtanen (R)X0034.09%4400000.35000000150000
Henrik SamuelssonX0050.00%200000.43000000051000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000033000
Colby CaveX0040.91%6600000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta165710.9192.9088900435340100.66731368220
Martin Jones68263840.9053.2540038121722950110.66718684372