Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Wednesday, August 12, 2020 at 21:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HamillX3119214033609872132259614.39%959819.30511162313200000
Tyler JohnsonX311324371100042119308810.92%060319.4656112813700000
John MooreX306273314635633253144711.32%2962720.893111436133000022
Patrik BerglundX3114152915395754979176117.72%657218.474592412000000
Auston MatthewsX316182411001199230706.52%256918.361452212700007
Cam AtkinsonX3111112270024863185217.46%1461719.890110143149169
Mark PysykX3181422-242082214382518.60%3065721.1952724141000038
Jaccob SlavinX3151621124022246141910.87%4572423.35246261190112118
Alexander WennbergX31810181004476883711.76%348215.5536924128112244
Brandon DubinskyX318917640047559819598.16%1358218.76011062249145
David SavardX312151744016273219236.25%5574524.05156201230110143
Esa Lindell (R)X31581392403120175729.41%4550516.29202210111133
Radek FaksaX313912122070329923663.03%258018.720112513500000
Joey HishonX31448018033345111287.84%451316.5600002000387
Sebastian CollbergX3103308054121110.00%11876.0400000000071
Juuso Valimaki (R)X1000020103000.00%01312.930000000000
Kevin Labanc (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Logan Stanley (R)X1000120000010.00%01312.850000000000
Dillon Fournier (R)X3000034003160120.00%2844814.92000010000083
Chuck KobasewX31000040200010.00%1170.550000900007
Marcel GocX31000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HamillX4054.60%81500101.34230000041352
Tyler JohnsonX1361.36%4400001.23000000210322
John MooreX110.00%000001.05000000011301
Patrik BerglundX2255.80%73300001.01130102200313
Auston MatthewsX1062.22%4500000.84000000290110
Cam AtkinsonX0039.44%7100000.71110000032113
Mark PysykX200.00%000000.67000000011004
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.580000000101201
Alexander WennbergX1050.20%48800000.75000000011020
Brandon DubinskyX2055.65%45100000.58000000011121
David SavardX100.00%000000.46000000061021
Esa Lindell (R)X100.00%000000.51000000011000
Radek FaksaX0044.74%3800000.41000000093030
Joey HishonX1058.82%11900000.310000000231000
Sebastian CollbergX0029.41%1700000.320000000319000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin Labanc (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Logan Stanley (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Dillon Fournier (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Chuck KobasewX000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Marcel GocX000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Roy64110.8992.6236600161580000.0002625000
Braden Holtby2515910.9032.98150920757730100.8005256200

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX3113223510755846298307113.27%1261419.80481234129000274
Joe PavelskiX31161632-42355770105296315.24%1061819.95881630121000180
Brendan SmithX31621274420462351312911.76%5567621.824812271200001100
Keith YandleX31420249002335015368.00%4471122.954913431310000119
Patrick MarleauX3181523610015249324588.60%354017.413252413000000
Ty Rattie (TOT)X32111122-8401645104216010.58%1359418.5736921113000355
__Ty Rattie (QUE)X6224300310244138.33%510817.9600010000222
__Ty Rattie (VAN)X269918-1140133580174711.25%848618.7136920113000133
Derek StepanX3191120-12220383470255912.86%455017.7347112413300000
Michael GrabnerX3181220-6007309416568.51%351316.561783112600000
Christian ThomasX318917-180162571164811.27%550316.2414526104000011
Andrew CoglianoX3171017-5203287224549.72%454817.6835819131000010
Jason DemersX3111314-6260412315876.67%2647515.31101310000012
Alex GoligoskiX311910-740141812568.33%3051416.58011214000046
Jesse BlackerX31189-542046241311107.69%2953017.0800000000096
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X32426020041383232412.50%735811.18000000002109
__Frederik Gauthier (HAR)X2000-100142000.00%0136.670000000018
__Frederik Gauthier (VAN)X30426120040343032413.33%734411.48000000001101
Tim ErixonX31336-1024043382862210.71%3660919.652026330000100
Lucas Lessio (TOT)X312350755102041310.00%72708.72000000000113
__Lucas Lessio (CGY)X11010550020050.00%077.430000000000
__Lucas Lessio (VAN)X30134020510184135.56%72638.76000000000113
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X31224-440104292116.90%03039.760002600000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X311010120201111659.09%01785.7500000000122
Sam LaffertyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Markus Nurmi (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX1255.43%64400101.14000003600312
Joe PavelskiX2153.80%86800101.03000100011321
Brendan SmithX200.00%000000.80000001400302
Keith YandleX200.00%000000.67000001100120
Patrick MarleauX2153.85%3900000.85000000430031
Ty Rattie (TOT)X1027.78%9000000.74000000052130
__Ty Rattie (QUE)X0044.44%900000.74000000052
__Ty Rattie (VAN)X1025.93%8100000.74000000052
Derek StepanX1050.17%28700000.73000000130023
Michael GrabnerX0145.28%25400000.78000000011210
Christian ThomasX1142.22%4500000.68000000021111
Andrew CoglianoX3158.82%6800000.62000000120120
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.590000000161002
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.390000000203010
Jesse BlackerX000.00%000000.34000000011011
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X0050.00%32200000.34000000031000
__Frederik Gauthier (HAR)X0073.08%2600000.00000000031
__Frederik Gauthier (VAN)X0047.97%29600000.35000000031
Tim ErixonX100.00%000000.20000000011000
Lucas Lessio (TOT)X1018.75%1600000.37001000180000
__Lucas Lessio (CGY)X100.00%200002.69001000180
__Lucas Lessio (VAN)X0021.43%1400000.30000000180
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0026.58%7900000.260000001120000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X0031.58%1900000.11000000077000
Sam LaffertyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Markus Nurmi (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson2814630.9013.17155262828280200.0000256311
Justin Peters62310.8923.5928400171580000.0000518010
Tyson Sexsmith20200.63211.6236007190000.000017000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX3216254112402674138428211.59%1269321.653101336133000077
Magnus Paajarvi SvenssonX3213284192808841117357411.11%857517.964101429116000011
Corey PerryX3218224014004381554813011.61%562419.5055104513300016
Ivan VishnevskiyX325273217606325817348.62%3371422.3336931133000046
Filip ForsbergX321219314140334712831829.38%661219.14391233111011168
Joffrey LupulX321216282360615469205817.39%352616.434913259600001
Matthew TkachukX32816245100253710623557.55%651916.2147112911800000
Ryan McDonaghX3271623-38610802548174314.58%3871222.254372285000078
Evander KaneX32119201275524872205015.28%1255117.232135250112138
Zemgus GirgensonsX326915460185659123610.17%751115.981015150003125
Daniel GirardiX3211314154957215249294.17%4373122.840228800111130
Blake Coleman (TOT)X314610-7100382837101910.81%546915.13134101160001112
__Blake Coleman (CBJ)X24459-510034253381512.12%541717.38134101140001112
__Blake Coleman (NSH)X1000-200001100.00%01514.770000300000
__Blake Coleman (ANA)X6011000433140.00%0376.160000000000
Matt CarleX30099-320218189180.00%3461820.600447860001110
T.J. Galiardi (TOT)X3214522604962369282.78%1543713.66000001122177
__T.J. Galiardi (NSH)X2604401403557338270.00%1434213.17000000111144
__T.J. Galiardi (ANA)X6101212014531133.33%19515.7800000101133
Jake McCabeX32145-43003012193145.26%3060018.750119580000101
Stephen SilasX2904432803199440.00%2635812.3400001000016
Rhett RakhshaniX32112-620810133147.69%11544.820000000000
Curtis GlencrossX26101-60091242325.00%21325.0700000000013
Dmitrij JaskinX32101-6201111223224.55%11615.020000100015
Ladislav SmidX3000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Scott HannanX6000120121210.00%88013.2900012000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX4150.99%95900201.18010000044522
Magnus Paajarvi SvenssonX2053.19%4700001.43030000043413
Corey PerryX5248.33%6000021.28030000042341
Ivan VishnevskiyX010.00%000000.900000000111111
Filip ForsbergX3136.46%9600001.01010000011311
Joffrey LupulX0151.62%74200001.07000000210210
Matthew TkachukX1030.43%4600000.93000000310011
Ryan McDonaghX010.00%000000.65000021700031
Evander KaneX0144.68%4700000.73000100011103
Zemgus GirgensonsX0148.23%70700000.59000000041000
Daniel GirardiX000.00%000000.3800010002612020
Blake Coleman (TOT)X0051.77%47900000.43000000082101
__Blake Coleman (CBJ)X0051.73%43300000.43000000082
__Blake Coleman (NSH)X00100.00%200000.00000000082
__Blake Coleman (ANA)X0050.00%4400000.54000000082
Matt CarleX000.00%000000.290000000303000
T.J. Galiardi (TOT)X0054.23%61400000.23000000033001
__T.J. Galiardi (NSH)X0055.02%53800000.23000000033
__T.J. Galiardi (ANA)X0048.68%7600000.21000000033
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.17000000052001
Stephen SilasX000.00%000000.2200000002917000
Rhett RakhshaniX0061.54%1300000.26000000022000
Curtis GlencrossX0048.09%13100000.15000000062000
Dmitrij JaskinX0060.00%1000000.12000000022000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%000000.00000000230000
Scott HannanX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale (R)20100.9002.5970003300000.0000032000
Mikko Koskinen32181030.8963.3118671011039860100.4449320111

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX3011203180002895366711.58%1256818.9437102514200000
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X30111223-2635802984268113.10%655418.4836922112000018
__Nail Yakupov (T-B)X1971017-2515591764165410.94%336319.123581974000016
__Nail Yakupov (CGY)X114260120211220102720.00%319117.3801133800002
Brady SkjeiX3051621-13300372539131712.82%3463521.16491331138000032
Mika ZibanejadX3061420-32010387110534775.71%256818.932573614000005
Emerson Etem (TOT)X2981018580172369185811.59%348916.861341469000018
__Emerson Etem (DET)X164488005113793710.81%225615.97000529000018
__Emerson Etem (CGY)X134610-38012123292112.50%123317.9513494000000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X299817-7380443060163715.00%544315.26145167400001
__Alex Galchenyuk (OTT)X238412-8320352044123218.18%433514.55123115500000
__Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X614516091016456.25%110817.9802251900000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3061117-15540573947213112.77%3370823.5944832140101168
Teuvo TeravainenX3041216-14001296022456.67%253117.712572013800000
Ryan SuterX3031215-7604334815266.25%3770823.5926835139000091
Ryan EllisX306814-4160362654134211.11%2452017.3443735135000015
Stefan Noesen (TOT)X314610-612018175911356.78%142813.82011412000299
__Stefan Noesen (NSH)X18448240410458278.89%128715.94011412000262
__Stefan Noesen (CGY)X13022-88014714380.00%014210.8900000000038
Tyler Cuma (TOT)X2916795205720225174.55%3755119.020004290000131
__Tyler Cuma (OTT)X2315674204615194165.26%2643919.070004280000109
__Tyler Cuma (CGY)X601121001153110.00%1111318.8100001000022
Vladislav NamestnikovX30336-14100948389227.89%335911.97011012011295
Casey CizikasX30066-91952348222210.00%533711.2200000011290
Jakob SilfverbergX30145-142014314811332.08%935311.7700004101497
Nicolas DeschampsX29314-102069367168.33%52448.400000200002
Johnny OduyaX30134-92029124108.33%2648216.06000020001107
Maxim ShalunovX30213-1040119255188.00%12719.0200000000224
Chandler Stephenson (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X1000000020110.00%01515.330000000000
Troy StecherX12000-5402273000.00%914411.9800000000018
Andrej NestrasilX30000-6120228156120.00%31946.4500000000048
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX1245.65%4600011.09050000140430
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X1039.13%4600010.83020010041101
__Nail Yakupov (T-B)X1031.25%3200010.94000010041
__Nail Yakupov (CGY)X0057.14%1400000.63020000041
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.66000000043002
Mika ZibanejadX1051.51%76100000.70121011100101
Emerson Etem (TOT)X0141.38%2900000.74220001100011
__Emerson Etem (DET)X0047.06%1700000.63000001100
__Emerson Etem (CGY)X0133.33%1200000.86220001100
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1147.75%17800000.77000000120101
__Alex Galchenyuk (OTT)X1046.88%3200000.72000000120
__Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X0147.95%14600000.93000000120
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%000000.48000000051112
Teuvo TeravainenX1035.56%4500000.60000000160000
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.42000002200100
Ryan EllisX200.00%000000.54140001100011
Stefan Noesen (TOT)X0039.02%4100100.470000001230001
__Stefan Noesen (NSH)X0042.86%3500100.560000001230
__Stefan Noesen (CGY)X0016.67%600000.280000001230
Tyler Cuma (TOT)X010.00%000000.25000000170100
__Tyler Cuma (OTT)X010.00%000000.27000000170
__Tyler Cuma (CGY)X000.00%000000.18000000170
Vladislav NamestnikovX0048.14%48400000.33000001100010
Casey CizikasX0053.74%42800000.360001000306000
Jakob SilfverbergX0036.67%3000000.280000001130000
Nicolas DeschampsX1041.18%1700000.33000000088000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.170000000189000
Maxim ShalunovX0020.00%2500000.22000000066000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000190000
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Andrej NestrasilX0044.44%1800000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop (TOT)1761010.9102.9396201475250000.50041714323
__Ben Bishop (NSH)124800.9152.9569100343990000.00001214
__Ben Bishop (CGY)52210.8972.8827101131260000.500450
Jakub Kovar144320.8803.5667560403320000.00001020020

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX29141428-11203128123278211.38%655219.034593412000000
Anze KopitarX29820281200337310933777.34%862621.57281030119000387
Thomas HickeyX2972128-6635572251215813.73%2153818.5469154012200004
Mike HoffmanX29111526-8401533108317310.19%156619.51310132112200000
Jordan SchroederX2991221-5440653178245011.54%454518.7924615105000114
Jaden SchwartzX2931821-730064548718693.45%159620.542101226112000046
Dylan McIlrathX2951419-6440571640162812.50%1447716.45551025114000172
Brandon SaadX298816-5004328933568.99%142814.76145238700007
Mathew DumbaX2941216-720028404120399.76%4167923.40347251270001108
William KarlssonX297815-512013408925697.87%655719.222351251011287
Jacob TroubaX297714048045292652426.92%3366522.945381760000086
Kirill KabanovX29448242046163892310.53%42779.5500000000023
Andrej SekeraX29178-70001913447.69%4456019.31000121011153
Max GardinerX29314-14083930102610.00%537212.8400002000057
Will WeberX2904411201423238120.00%4055319.080009560001111
Anton RodinX29123-720115187215.56%11324.561014600002
Alex Tuch (TOT)X5022200011010.00%0214.120000000000
__Alex Tuch (OTT)X5022200011010.00%0214.120000000000
Jared Staal (TOT)X29011020293020.00%81776.12000000113171
__Jared Staal (CHI)X3000-100030000.00%0175.7200000000013
__Jared Staal (LOS)X26011120263020.00%81606.16000000113158
Carl HagelinX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jordan Weal (R)X2000000000000.00%000.150000000000
Jacob Mcgrew (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniel Brickley (R)X8000-100010100.00%0141.700000400000
Spencer MachacekX29000-300268320.00%11204.1200004000145
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX3238.18%5500001.01000000044321
Anze KopitarX1051.48%94800000.90000001100023
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000001.04001000140010
Mike HoffmanX1037.74%5300000.92000001100012
Jordan SchroederX3151.96%20400010.77000000022301
Jaden SchwartzX0047.54%73200000.710000001130111
Dylan McIlrathX010.00%100000.80000000051000
Brandon SaadX2043.64%5500000.75000000210013
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.47000000120001
William KarlssonX1041.70%23500100.54000000052101
Jacob TroubaX020.00%000000.420000000112101
Kirill KabanovX1044.44%2700000.58000000021000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.29000000120001
Max GardinerX0049.89%45700000.21000001100000
Will WeberX000.00%000000.140000000294000
Anton RodinX0028.57%700000.450000000154000
Alex Tuch (TOT)X000.00%000001.94000000140000
__Alex Tuch (OTT)X000.00%000001.94000000140
Jared Staal (TOT)X0013.33%1500000.110000000292000
__Jared Staal (CHI)X000.00%100000.000000000292
__Jared Staal (LOS)X0014.29%1400000.120000000292
Carl HagelinX000.00%000000.00000001200000
Jordan Weal (R)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Jacob Mcgrew (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Spencer MachacekX0050.00%800000.0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald (R)82300.8873.3129000161420100.0000227000
Ondrej Pavelec28101310.8973.63145420888520020.0000272230

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX32152136-41803668112419813.39%760919.044101436130000442
Devin SetoguchiX32151732-436105429125336312.00%257417.9369153713800000
John GaudreauX3213173092012995216213.68%356717.7337102713400000
Peter MuellerX321315288200235083195215.66%658118.1436919125000013
Alex PietrangeloX3271926-4620732460184011.67%2969421.69561135120011099
P.K. SubbanX32521263761079436120508.20%4072822.75571247137000079
Bradley RossX321010203495812984356211.90%556017.5124622119000239
T.J. BrodieX3241216-9407173171212.90%4769021.5524618791012127
Logan Couture (TOT)X326814-1609287019458.57%448615.17325167700005
__Logan Couture (PHI)X40000400211230.00%17418.4700021700000
__Logan Couture (EDM)X286814-12092659174210.17%341214.70325146000005
Sebastian WannstromX324101468030277814685.13%450915.911342011200006
Scott LaughtonX325510-220032616014338.33%1348415.11000160111139
Damon Severson (R)X2005511401511106120.00%2037518.74000646000067
Brandon DavidsonX320553402022225100.00%4661119.090004100001164
Josh AndersonX32134114026193617272.78%1041012.80000191125179
Madison Bowey (TOT)X3212314495281211669.09%2142913.4000002000045
__Madison Bowey (TOR)X2000320031200.00%03216.100000000001
__Madison Bowey (EDM)X3012311475289104610.00%2139713.2200002000044
Ryan HowseX32033-41802324148170.00%42317.2200000000283
David BackesX21012604361216.67%04522.64000314000010
Kyle ChipchuraX15101-3000520150.00%0805.320000100000
Fredrik Larsson (R)X1000000000000.00%010.750000000000
Eetu Tuulola (R)X3000-100002100.00%0144.770000000000
Mark FistricX4000-2100840200.00%66516.200000000009
Rasmus Andersson (R)X8000-120043140.00%813016.260000100000
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X8000000001000.00%0222.800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX0153.68%85700001.18000000430213
Devin SetoguchiX1051.02%4900021.12110110022131
John GaudreauX2025.00%3600011.06000000420310
Peter MuellerX3256.66%71300000.96000001100312
Alex PietrangeloX120.00%000000.75000003500131
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.71001010160000
Bradley RossX1032.84%6700000.71000010042130
T.J. BrodieX100.00%000000.46000001100110
Logan Couture (TOT)X1144.59%7400000.58010001100012
__Logan Couture (PHI)X0025.00%400000.00000001100
__Logan Couture (EDM)X1145.71%7000000.68010001100
Sebastian WannstromX3048.78%4100000.55010000011021
Scott LaughtonX1047.24%63300000.41000000033020
Damon Severson (R)X000.00%000000.27000000022001
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.160000001320000
Josh AndersonX0035.85%5300000.200000001300000
Madison Bowey (TOT)X100.00%000000.1400001002613100
__Madison Bowey (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000002613
__Madison Bowey (EDM)X100.00%000000.1500001002613
Ryan HowseX0041.67%1200000.260000001320000
David BackesX0050.00%5400000.44000001100000
Kyle ChipchuraX0056.00%2500000.25000000044001
Fredrik Larsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Eetu Tuulola (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mark FistricX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X0046.67%1500000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Frazee (R)21100.9422.00120004690000.000025100
Steffen Soberg (R)20000.9263.3173004540000.0000016000
Petr Mrazek30141330.8943.36173321979150100.3333302101

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX32111728-1020252108257110.19%560118.7867132712600003
Kristopher LetangX3281927-3300283557223514.04%3262619.575111636127000025
Kyle PalmieriX32141125-1080382883276116.87%358018.1367132112700000
Jack EichelX3281725-5605678622769.30%556617.67681430114000039
Tyler EnnisX32101020-11520972292125610.87%457417.956393011200000
Jonathan DrouinX3281220-4220312880255910.00%152016.2538112012200010
Zach BogosianX3241519-361570274316289.30%4973422.9221012241250002148
Joel ArmiaX3281018-334090278128479.88%961719.303710271130113133
Jarred TinordiX3221517-24757728276247.41%5167321.0422410280000170
Brock BeukeboomX3211011-442032213915302.56%2052016.251452011500001
Mark McNeillX32628-1160293941122914.63%1043413.58000011014153
Jiri TlustyX32268-2202143611285.56%32818.770000000000
Andrew LaddX32437-3160271336122211.11%33059.520111900001
Darnell NurseX27156-1001626683.85%51756.481452388000034
Luke SchennX32145-136356623173165.88%4156217.58000000000133
Casey Pierro-ZabotelX32224-20014237198.70%22016.290000000000
Joel EdmundsonX32044-11260251514780.00%5656517.64000000110159
Alexander GuptillX32123-2401115259184.00%935411.07000000003153
Kevin LynchX32112-22603153278173.70%635711.16000000001156
Olli Juolevi (R)X27000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX2143.95%80100000.93000000140220
Kristopher LetangX230.00%000000.86000001100113
Kyle PalmieriX2135.71%4200000.86000001100111
Jack EichelX0246.02%80400000.88010000120010
Tyler EnnisX1130.56%3600010.70230000031201
Jonathan DrouinX1140.48%4200000.77030001100210
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.52000011100011
Joel ArmiaX0136.36%4400000.58000002200013
Jarred TinordiX100.00%000000.500010000262110
Brock BeukeboomX000.00%000000.420000000152001
Mark McNeillX3051.48%60800000.37000000066040
Jiri TlustyX0133.33%1800000.57130000055001
Andrew LaddX0050.00%1600000.460000000175101
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.690000002170010
Luke SchennX100.00%000000.180010000126100
Casey Pierro-ZabotelX1055.00%2000000.40000000022010
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.140000000328000
Alexander GuptillX0046.67%3000000.170000000316100
Kevin LynchX1050.97%51800000.1100000001712000
Olli Juolevi (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002927000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R)10000.9092.0829001110000.0000032000
Jake Allen32171230.8993.3719042010710580200.80010320201

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rick NashX321325387603329116358011.21%264620.19510153815000000
Patrick SharpX32171835500053125347313.60%966420.7449134014900009
Erik KarlssonX32112233-11415294282304513.41%5276423.887111864159000093
Olli Maatta (CHI)X3282432-949547399225618.70%3962319.4848126413200001
__Olli Maatta (CHI)X3282432-949547399225618.70%3962319.4848126413200001
Brent BurnsX3262632-1120032348929596.74%4670622.06481254161000034
Bryan LittleX32121123-5140264485247014.12%464420.131892614700000
Wayne SimmondsX3210132312555973684237111.90%461019.053473514400007
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X327411819536304432715.91%739712.3900000000249
__Andrew Shaw (NSH)X31639617536294332613.95%638212.3100000000249
__Andrew Shaw (CHI)X111222001101100.00%11515.030000000000
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X321101116606928215274.76%3559818.670115230110108
__Dustin Byfuglien (NSH)X2618905406225142157.14%2846117.7100026011084
__Dustin Byfuglien (NJD)X502211207363120.00%611322.66011213000019
__Dustin Byfuglien (CHI)X1000000001000.00%12423.680001400005
Cody WildX323710-7407141531720.00%4053916.8400004000097
Patrick O'Sullivan (TOT)X22358616027132662011.54%423510.7000036000337
__Patrick O'Sullivan (CBJ)X1522421201961331115.38%21187.850000000018
__Patrick O'Sullivan (NSH)X61012206793811.11%19816.3400013000230
__Patrick O'Sullivan (CHI)X1033220204010.00%12019.580002400000
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X3126831803111417384.88%239212.66123941000115
__Chris Kunitz (HAR)X170333100126153120.00%11689.8700000000112
__Chris Kunitz (EDM)X6112-2004172914.29%18514.2311221400000
__Chris Kunitz (NJD)X7123260114162166.25%012818.3001172300003
__Chris Kunitz (CHI)X1000020403010.00%01111.200000400000
Ryan Martindale (TOT)X32257-110032504010365.00%846214.430226370002118
__Ryan Martindale (PHI)X4022100185360.00%07619.1000011000030
__Ryan Martindale (EDM)X14112100613141107.14%416011.4400000000042
__Ryan Martindale (CHI)X14123-31002529216204.76%422516.08022536000246
Chris Wideman (R)X32167716024556220.00%3153916.8500001000085
Ryan SpoonerX32336-216028384010317.50%745014.0700003000085
Jan MursakX32202-17006274110324.88%1152116.28000010002111
Cody Eakin (TOT)X32112-112072113377.69%12046.3700000000176
__Cody Eakin (CBJ)X3101-3001830133.33%04314.3300000000022
__Cody Eakin (CHI)X29011-82061310360.00%11615.5500000000153
Brandon Hagel (R)X15000000000000.00%010.070000000001
Bill ArnoldX32000-720474230.00%2902.8200001000058
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rick NashX0135.85%5300011.18220000011202
Patrick SharpX1050.66%68500001.05250000061124
Erik KarlssonX210.00%000000.86000100610141
Olli Maatta (CHI)X200.00%000001.03000010091111
__Olli Maatta (CHI)X200.00%000001.03000010091
Brent BurnsX0025.00%800000.91000000011011
Bryan LittleX1149.86%34900000.71010001100112
Wayne SimmondsX0031.11%4500000.75000010083110
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X1041.67%12000000.55000011100010
__Andrew Shaw (NSH)X1041.67%12000000.47000011100
__Andrew Shaw (CHI)X000.00%000002.66000001100
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000.00%000000.370000000111030
__Dustin Byfuglien (NSH)X000.00%000000.390000000111
__Dustin Byfuglien (NJD)X000.00%000000.350000000111
__Dustin Byfuglien (CHI)X000.00%000000.000000000111
Cody WildX100.00%000000.37000001100010
Patrick O'Sullivan (TOT)X1063.64%2200000.68000000160001
__Patrick O'Sullivan (CBJ)X1066.67%900000.68000000160
__Patrick O'Sullivan (NSH)X0066.67%1200000.20000000160
__Patrick O'Sullivan (CHI)X000.00%100003.06000000160
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X0040.63%3200000.41000000011001
__Chris Kunitz (HAR)X0036.84%1900000.36000000011
__Chris Kunitz (EDM)X0025.00%400000.47000000011
__Chris Kunitz (NJD)X0050.00%800000.47000000011
__Chris Kunitz (CHI)X00100.00%100000.00000000011
Ryan Martindale (TOT)X1052.30%60800000.300000000109001
__Ryan Martindale (PHI)X0060.95%10500000.520000000109
__Ryan Martindale (EDM)X0051.18%17000000.250000000109
__Ryan Martindale (CHI)X1050.15%33300000.270000000109
Chris Wideman (R)X000.00%000000.2600000002810001
Ryan SpoonerX0149.50%39800100.270000000137000
Jan MursakX0041.67%3600000.0800000001616000
Cody Eakin (TOT)X0055.09%21600000.2000000003020000
__Cody Eakin (CBJ)X0056.72%6700000.4700000003020
__Cody Eakin (CHI)X0054.36%14900000.1200000003020
Brandon Hagel (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Bill ArnoldX0042.86%1400000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford (TOT)146530.8753.4482001473770000.5004148100
__Corey Crawford (CBJ)21100.8134.51120009480000.000026
__Corey Crawford (CHI)125430.8843.2570101383290000.5004122
Michal Neuvirth113410.8903.4755300322900120.6676725000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dion PhaneufX311623390615743789326117.98%4370622.7910112151136000145
Paul StastnyX31152338700167117268912.82%358018.696121843139000129
James NealX31919283260252611432777.89%253317.21710174913600000
Brendan GaunceX3182028-724030589120648.79%452016.76513183913600000
Jason ZuckerX31141327-72204630101308013.86%1055117.77810184213600002
Erik JohnsonX311017272195143170234114.29%2766521.4687155213700006
Mikael BacklundX3181624846093249924578.08%653817.35010103113800000
Conor ShearyX3141620-510042110225773.92%352716.9919104313900000
Zack KassianX315712-5360422537152813.51%1045514.67101120000136
Michael McCarron (R)X315611-5120191138113013.16%144014.211341013800000
Bobby SanguinettiX31191022003022117209.09%4761019.69000000001149
Calvin de HaanX312794660523519131510.53%4056718.29000000001111
Rocco GrimaldiX31448-5201663243212.50%745214.59011050000133
Toni RajalaX31268-5205114017325.00%131310.101561413600002
Ryan MurphyX31134-101601115127178.33%3245514.68101160000132
Steven FogartyX31112-160183018485.56%531810.26000000003145
Slater KoekkoekX31022-73205556260.00%4345414.65000000000143
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X7011200202030.00%1669.3600000000025
Quinton HowdenX23011-32002313204160.00%42249.7600000000298
Christian DvorakX1000000001010.00%0109.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dion PhaneufX310.00%000001.10000010830223
Paul StastnyX3157.13%82100001.31110002200152
James NealX1036.36%3300011.05000000011300
Brendan GaunceX1053.29%76000001.08000000011111
Jason ZuckerX0213.33%3000110.98000000310312
Erik JohnsonX100.00%000000.81000100011023
Mikael BacklundX0250.00%7200000.89110001200202
Conor ShearyX1023.53%3400000.76000000011000
Zack KassianX2052.94%5100000.53000000022200
Michael McCarron (R)X1031.25%3200000.50000000052000
Bobby SanguinettiX000.00%000000.330000002160011
Calvin de HaanX110.00%000000.320000000102101
Rocco GrimaldiX0049.23%65000000.35000000088011
Toni RajalaX1030.00%3000000.510000000145000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.180000000105000
Steven FogartyX0044.61%46400000.1300000002610010
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.090000000318000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X0033.33%300000.31000000011000
Quinton HowdenX0055.56%1800000.0900000002316000
Christian DvorakX000.00%000000.00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer2212630.9023.26128700707170311.00022110022
Niklas Svedberg (R)114600.8883.5958500353130010.00001021000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX301419336180325587267816.09%558719.565131828121101284
Nick LeddyX30915248460452370194412.86%4260320.106511481030001111
Taylor ChorneyX30914232320333552254217.31%4269023.028210311280110122
Matt DucheneX3071623-4604418830657.95%655418.4618922116000345
Thomas VanekX308122060001774124710.81%051617.21391222121000023
Kyle OkposoX3071219-122054458520648.24%1457219.0824624114000153
Roman JosiX2421719-580822289217.14%2847519.79111122084000072
Jordan EberleX309918-246073179628629.38%552817.6033634116000024
Torey KrugX30314175140262927122011.11%3058519.511341571011066
Nick BjugstadX3059146501074356717607.46%759219.72145191200001104
Hunter ShinkarukX30571236015335114459.80%240013.3300000000045
Charlie CoyleX30448-3100123032164012.50%741713.8910100000048
Travis HamonicX30246-249560262913176.90%3260620.2121316800000111
Mark MacMillanX30246100372110189.52%41695.641013500000
Phillip DanaultX30235214022261981710.53%135511.830000000000
Taylor Aronson (R)X30134-41601114951111.11%2945315.1100019000060
Patrick Koudys (R)X1903342001785210.00%141779.330000000002
Shane PrinceX30112-140205235144.35%01615.370000100000
Carl KlingbergX300221601116155210.00%22588.60000000001106
Jake Bean (R)X161011202220050.00%2271.680000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX3054.18%76600011.12000000240222
Nick LeddyX100.00%000000.80000000041121
Taylor ChorneyX500.00%000000.67000003400120
Matt DucheneX0453.22%66700000.83010001100101
Thomas VanekX1048.78%4100000.77000001100201
Kyle OkposoX2054.68%20300000.66000001100113
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.80000000320010
Jordan EberleX1046.48%7100000.68010000120011
Torey KrugX110.00%000000.58000000083120
Nick BjugstadX0142.36%22900000.47000110011112
Hunter ShinkarukX1029.63%2700000.600000000116010
Charlie CoyleX0040.96%8300000.38000000033000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.20000100087000
Mark MacMillanX1050.00%2000000.711100000196010
Phillip DanaultX1040.15%39100000.28000000072001
Taylor Aronson (R)X000.00%000000.1800000001714000
Patrick Koudys (R)X000.00%000000.34000000052000
Shane PrinceX0042.86%700000.25000000044000
Carl KlingbergX0042.13%17800000.150000000304000
Jake Bean (R)X000.00%000000.75000000430000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Mancina10001.0000.0023000130000.0000025000
Robin Lehner2516720.9142.50148622627230110.0000255501
Carter Hart52210.8943.1530500161510011.000350000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX3113152814556534112418111.61%453017.0879164615500000
Sven BartschiX31111324-21402530102347310.78%453417.2269153115600000
Morgan RiellyX3141216-174042632142112.50%3371022.9125720155000179
Nathan MacKinnonX317815-928042418822587.95%559619.2134734143000031
Shea WeberX286814-1756059206224449.68%4065723.47516481380110109
Joe ThorntonX3011314-2195236319253.23%152117.38088615200000
Mikael GranlundX316713-1018032377422678.11%459219.1124621141000023
Derek ForbortX3131013-1409273519218.57%3473123.59369251450001143
Ryan O'ReillyX313811-718022766714404.48%1260219.43000010111168
Luca SbisaX3028100751546235311323.77%2248516.171674012200007
Ryan MurrayX31191004152321175115.88%5151016.450115120000137
Zach BoychukX31369-34016406216464.84%355117.76134181410002120
Erik GudbransonX31178-154062241910115.26%3558118.731234250001119
Ondrej PalatX316172380562845173413.33%443414.00000011016150
Nick RitchieX2922421409111841811.11%22287.861011300000
Brock NelsonX31213-620421287267.14%42698.6800002000186
Ryan Rupert (R)X31101-6405352320.00%01815.830000000000
Joe Wegwerth (R)X31011-84022487120.00%11845.950000000000
Kevin Fiala (R)X1000-100100000.00%01212.350000000000
Haydn FleuryX1000000110000.00%01818.320000000001
Sam Carrick (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Prapavessis (R)X1000000000000.00%01313.300000000000
Thomas Chabot (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mathew Barzal (R)X1000-100052210.00%11616.220000000000
Collin AdamsX1000-100000000.00%0109.520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX1039.39%3300101.06011001100441
Sven BartschiX1034.38%3200000.90000000054204
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.450000001170110
Nathan MacKinnonX1138.10%10500000.50000001100200
Shea WeberX100.00%000000.43000000120020
Joe ThorntonX1055.07%66100000.540000101210000
Mikael GranlundX2037.84%3700000.44000000063010
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.360000000115001
Ryan O'ReillyX0055.78%90900100.370100001150000
Luca SbisaX100.00%000000.41001100083010
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.39000000130000
Zach BoychukX0153.11%64400000.33110000091000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.280000000286000
Ondrej PalatX1022.73%4400000.32000002200010
Nick RitchieX0037.50%1600000.35000000000000
Brock NelsonX0153.67%25900100.22000000088001
Ryan Rupert (R)X0060.00%1500000.1100000001919000
Joe Wegwerth (R)X0037.50%800000.1100000001919000
Kevin Fiala (R)X0050.00%200000.00000003300000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.00000000120000
Sam Carrick (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Prapavessis (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%000000.00000000061000
Mathew Barzal (R)X0058.82%1700000.00000000170000
Collin AdamsX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk31111730.9112.69187402849460131.0003310332

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX321324375201134106328812.26%459318.52510153014700004
Steven StamkosX3212193181807273125361029.60%564720.2329113714800009
Adam LarssonX32721283280301949214414.29%4073823.054711361340110115
Brock BoeserX3211162770043311930929.24%447114.722684513900001
Anton GustafssonX3211122311520906783234713.25%955717.42000002024107
Mitch MarnerX3241923614028475628737.14%565720.5427914136000147
Patrick KaneX32111122720123813027798.46%363619.8756114314800000
Austin WatsonX32814229100262965163912.31%1657117.83000000112131
Taylor HallX3291120840103380175511.25%347814.9500007000111
Colten TeubertX3241519828018306530446.15%1867220.9944844147011157
Ryan StromeX32961511360664256163216.07%443313.5200003000388
Stephen JohnsX322911174405217125716.67%4562219.440001170001111
Matthew FinnX321101193604519238164.35%4464820.26112151300000106
Klas DahlbeckX324488608103461211.76%1457718.0531419148011014
Vyacheslav VoinovX32246228047191831011.11%3860018.75000030000107
Raphael Bussieres (R)X32235-21204212406265.00%23069.5511222140000149
William CarrierX32202-1401119172911.76%01133.530000000000
Adam Gaudette (R)X32000100140000.00%2491.5300000000049
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX1032.08%5300001.25000000031333
Steven StamkosX2153.82%83800000.96020001200351
Adam LarssonX200.00%000000.76000000042202
Brock BoeserX1038.64%4400001.15000001100113
Anton GustafssonX1151.46%78500100.83120000011320
Mitch MarnerX0133.22%29500000.70000000150001
Patrick KaneX2227.87%6100000.69020000011024
Austin WatsonX1037.50%4800000.77000000250112
Taylor HallX4054.55%7700010.84000000022112
Colten TeubertX000.00%000000.57110000230101
Ryan StromeX3151.74%46000000.69000000120021
Stephen JohnsX010.00%000000.35000000053100
Matthew FinnX000.00%000000.34000001100020
Klas DahlbeckX100.00%000000.28000001100010
Vyacheslav VoinovX000.00%000000.20000000044100
Raphael Bussieres (R)X0139.74%7800000.33000000033000
William CarrierX1034.00%15000000.35000000099000
Adam Gaudette (R)X0047.46%5900000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling126300.9122.5561102262960000.00001022200
Jhonas Enroth2415620.9152.71132721607040111.00072210123

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X32101727-2315532813036937.69%556217.57310133513600000
__Bobby Ryan (PIT)X2112-1006331433.33%04421.8501111200000
__Bobby Ryan (CHI)X11010003140125.00%02222.081011500000
__Bobby Ryan (NSH)X2981624-1315442412335886.50%549717.1229113311900000
Jason Spezza (NSH)X3281927-9120356810030758.00%365320.4269153115900000
__Jason Spezza (NSH)X4224-1000101451114.29%07619.0921362400000
__Jason Spezza (CHI)X2861723-812035588625646.98%357720.6148122513500000
Milan Michalek (TOT)X3011122313753633102377410.78%152217.394593813300000
__Milan Michalek (DET)X1023521801193411205.88%016916.93011154700000
__Milan Michalek (NSH)X209918-1195252468265413.24%135217.62448238700000
Viktor TikhonovX32101222-4140215810627549.43%555617.3837103314100000
Drew Stafford (TOT)X32971640012059204115.25%644914.05325958101113
__Drew Stafford (ANA)X26941330011549153518.37%535413.60303530101113
__Drew Stafford (NSH)X60331000510560.00%19616.0002242900000
Alexander SteenX3241216-7000476923555.80%548915.291672277000169
Angelo EspositoX1577143140282856193112.50%527618.383362670000022
Duncan Keith (TOT)X32471184042929102113.79%4056017.511238470000107
__Duncan Keith (NJD)X26336820320187816.67%3742316.280000110000102
__Duncan Keith (NSH)X614502019113139.09%313722.8512383600005
Alec Martinez (TOT)X313811-1030047283811277.89%2761419.812132180011051
__Alec Martinez (CGY)X17066-716018128290.00%1831718.6300019011051
__Alec Martinez (NSH)X14325-314029163091810.00%929721.24213207100000
Geoffrey SchemitschX3217842203313298203.45%3046514.541121688000025
Frank VatranoX32437-418027214617328.70%343113.47011143000041
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X31066-42803526182100.00%4556718.31000030001117
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (CBJ)X24044-5220302414090.00%2944318.4400002000090
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NSH)X7022160524210.00%1612517.8400001000128
Colton Sissons (TOT)X32325-2160634314209.68%52728.50000060003120
__Colton Sissons (NJD)X26224-21004261931010.53%31987.6300006000391
__Colton Sissons (NSH)X610106028121108.33%27412.2800000000029
Martin EratX26123-30009164146.25%02168.3000002000014
Andrew MacDonaldX32033340142113480.00%3746514.54000000000142
James Mullin (R)X911214013105810.00%110311.4400000101135
Alexander Killorn (TOT)X320221609511180.00%2742.3201111900000
__Alexander Killorn (QUE)X26000000000010.00%010.040000000000
__Alexander Killorn (OTT)X1000000100000.00%044.150000000000
__Alexander Killorn (NSH)X50221608511170.00%26913.8001111900000
Paul Bittner (R) (TOT)X1011100202130.00%01313.250000500000
__Paul Bittner (NSH)X1011100202130.00%01313.250000500000
Bruno Gervais (TOT)X6011120136020.00%108714.5700000000022
__Bruno Gervais (NSH)X6011120136020.00%108714.5700000000022
Brenden KichtonX30011-160854040.00%262257.49000000000112
Niklas Hansson (R)X1000020100000.00%143.970000000000
Kyle Bigos (R)X1800001001730150.00%191639.0300001000079
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X3054.17%4800000.96120102200231
__Bobby Ryan (PIT)X1037.50%800000.92000002200
__Bobby Ryan (CHI)X000.00%100000.91110002200
__Bobby Ryan (NSH)X2058.97%3900000.97010102200
Jason Spezza (NSH)X2056.09%80400000.83020002200311
__Jason Spezza (NSH)X0045.16%3100001.05010002200
__Jason Spezza (CHI)X2056.53%77300000.80010002200
Milan Michalek (TOT)X3142.86%4900000.88110010410222
__Milan Michalek (DET)X1034.62%2600000.59000000410
__Milan Michalek (NSH)X2152.17%2300001.02110010410
Viktor TikhonovX2250.88%79600000.79110000052111
Drew Stafford (TOT)X3029.73%3700000.710000000122111
__Drew Stafford (ANA)X3030.30%3300000.740000000122
__Drew Stafford (NSH)X0025.00%400000.630000000122
Alexander SteenX0054.08%56400000.65120000032001
Angelo EspositoX2148.33%24000101.02000000120202
Duncan Keith (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000041102
__Duncan Keith (NJD)X000.00%000000.28000000041
__Duncan Keith (NSH)X000.00%000000.73000000041
Alec Martinez (TOT)X010.00%000000.36000001100002
__Alec Martinez (CGY)X000.00%000000.38000001100
__Alec Martinez (NSH)X010.00%000000.34000001100
Geoffrey SchemitschX000.00%000000.34000000130100
Frank VatranoX2031.71%4100000.32000001100011
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.210000000312000
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (CBJ)X000.00%000000.180000000312
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NSH)X000.00%000000.320000000312
Colton Sissons (TOT)X0050.80%43900000.37000001100010
__Colton Sissons (NJD)X0048.91%32100000.40000001100
__Colton Sissons (NSH)X0055.93%11800000.27000001100
Martin EratX0035.00%2000000.28000000066000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.130000001320000
James Mullin (R)X0030.77%1300000.39000000140000
Alexander Killorn (TOT)X0075.00%1200000.540000001320000
__Alexander Killorn (QUE)X00100.00%100000.000000001320
__Alexander Killorn (OTT)X0050.00%600000.000000001320
__Alexander Killorn (NSH)X00100.00%500000.580000001320
Paul Bittner (R) (TOT)X00100.00%100001.51000000110000
__Paul Bittner (NSH)X00100.00%100001.51000000110
Bruno Gervais (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000160000
__Bruno Gervais (NSH)X000.00%000000.23000000160
Brenden KichtonX000.00%000000.0900000003020000
Niklas Hansson (R)X000.00%000000.000000000141000
Kyle Bigos (R)X000.00%000000.000000000121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott1910440.9142.72112420515900210.500101814110
Tuukka Rask (TOT)1941130.8853.56101200605220000.625161714010
__Tuukka Rask (CGY)1731030.8833.6488900544610000.625161510
__Tuukka Rask (NSH)21100.9022.92123006610000.000024

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX30151833900141113379213.27%261920.6337101813300000
Sidney CrosbyX30161632736010455128308012.50%962720.916393913400000
Mike Richards (TOT)X3211182994559863110397610.00%1763919.98461033141000256
__Mike Richards (NSH)X123583200292030132710.00%522018.32033851000018
__Mike Richards (DET)X20813216255694380264910.00%1241920.974372590000238
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X32916255180203888226910.23%462419.512462413300001
__Blake Wheeler (HAR)X2033-2003233100.00%03718.530110900000
__Blake Wheeler (CHI)X2011160205060.00%03818.820000700001
__Blake Wheeler (PHI)X2661016110015347617477.89%450919.592352410800000
__Blake Wheeler (DET)X23255200242675.00%04020.170000900000
Mark GiordanoX30619254500432152243611.54%3067722.573583013500003
Mason Raymond (TOT)X3161420-6208369033766.67%560019.341672415700003
__Mason Raymond (CGY)X17123-9207234214382.38%332619.16022139200000
__Mason Raymond (DET)X145121730011348193810.42%227419.57145116500003
Christian EhrhoffX302182068015314918354.08%3165621.8716733131011021
Mikko RantanenX30711181006309316577.53%555518.500112414100000
Paul MartinX304131726021930123213.33%3465421.80156141350000101
Josh MorrisseyX3046101400392939113210.26%2458319.441123014000000
Kyle CumiskeyX300889140172513430.00%3647315.78000010222107
Anton KlementyevX3014582202516101610.00%2736312.09000000110101
Keven VeilleuxX300552005421510150.00%738212.72000000111114
Tim Connolly (TOT)X19224-500010268177.69%225513.44011629000020
__Tim Connolly (NYR)X11213-500012051010.00%116815.32011629000012
__Tim Connolly (DET)X8011000096370.00%18710.850000000008
Maxwell ReinhartX302130602072051410.00%01675.5800001000021
MacKenzie MacEachernX30123010099194125.26%11454.830000000000
Jeff SchultzX3002211151045000.00%152026.7300000000099
Marcus KrugerX300110551198190.00%21816.0300000000034
Anthony Camara (TOT)X32011-100114040.00%2431.360000500006
__Anthony Camara (PHI)X30000-100000000.00%0170.570000500000
__Anthony Camara (DET)X2011000114040.00%22613.130000000006
Sam Reinhart (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX5049.06%5300301.07000000011431
Sidney CrosbyX2149.76%83200001.02000001700352
Mike Richards (TOT)X3055.30%83900000.91010010011315
__Mike Richards (NSH)X1053.74%29400000.73010000011
__Mike Richards (DET)X2056.15%54500001.00000010011
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X1052.17%4600010.80000001200110
__Blake Wheeler (HAR)X000.00%100001.62000001200
__Blake Wheeler (CHI)X000.00%000000.53000001200
__Blake Wheeler (PHI)X1054.76%4200000.63000001200
__Blake Wheeler (DET)X0033.33%300012.48000001200
Mark GiordanoX110.00%000000.74000000320301
Mason Raymond (TOT)X0041.44%11100000.67000000710012
__Mason Raymond (CGY)X0043.53%8500000.18000000710
__Mason Raymond (DET)X0034.62%2600001.24000000710
Christian EhrhoffX200.00%000000.610000002170012
Mikko RantanenX0031.82%4400000.65000000032012
Paul MartinX000.00%000000.52000000011100
Josh MorrisseyX100.00%000000.34000000022101
Kyle CumiskeyX000.00%000000.340000000306001
Anton KlementyevX000.00%000000.28000000077000
Keven VeilleuxX0051.68%56500000.260000000301000
Tim Connolly (TOT)X0037.04%2700000.310100000177000
__Tim Connolly (NYR)X0041.67%1200000.360100000177
__Tim Connolly (DET)X0033.33%1500000.230000000177
Maxwell ReinhartX0011.11%900000.36000000063010
MacKenzie MacEachernX0040.00%1000000.410000000126000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%000000.2000100003018000
Marcus KrugerX0054.37%20600000.1100001003012000
Anthony Camara (TOT)X0033.33%300000.460000000321000
__Anthony Camara (PHI)X000.00%000000.000000000321
__Anthony Camara (DET)X0033.33%300000.760000000321
Sam Reinhart (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller2717820.9142.44157221647430110.0000273222
Michael Lee61200.9082.8223400111190000.0000327000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias EkholmX3142529-830028354122359.76%3364220.6929113114700003
Brendan GallagherX31111425-13410464311323789.73%755918.024484114700000
Justin Faulk (TOT)X3291524-3460573481216811.11%4266820.8770754142000018
__Justin Faulk (NSH)X2561420-238044276218509.68%3152020.785054111200007
__Justin Faulk (CBJ)X7314-1801371931815.79%1114821.182021330000012
Jon MarchessaultX311210222220445593216612.90%254817.682462814800001
Bo HorvatX31101222-8120205910830889.26%559119.0615632144000030
Tomas TatarX316162256018267223588.33%353917.383583114800000
Marco ScandellaX3121719-616043235315363.77%5869022.2515630113000190
Gustav NyquistX311261832051964143618.75%443814.145271914600000
Scott MayfieldX3131114132029243414248.82%3762620.18134251430000120
Colin WilsonX314711322034404912268.16%532710.5400013000770
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X31381148028297230594.17%652016.782351373000478
__Tyler Pitlick (OTT)X1503326010132612220.00%322615.0900003000246
__Tyler Pitlick (NSH)X93363206102992510.34%114716.3722484000000
__Tyler Pitlick (CBJ)X7022-100126179120.00%214720.96011530000232
Alexandre BurrowsX287310-72410202435114320.00%232711.6900062600000
Travis SanheimX311910-42602324237184.35%3369322.36112101190003109
Mike KomisarekX31189064106016125118.33%3847015.16112190000101
Nikolai ZherdevX22437100071951521.05%11737.860000100002
Andreas NodlX28257-924030164911284.08%534312.2400000000231
Zach BudishX311231601310214194.76%52177.0100012000014
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X32101-6205593915352.56%1351916.23000010004189
__Kevin Hayes (NYI)X26101-4004523313263.03%1243116.56000000004148
__Kevin Hayes (CBJ)X6000-220176290.00%18914.8100001000041
Andrew CoppX1000000100110.00%088.230000000000
Laurent DauphinX2000000000000.00%010.300000000000
Matt PuempelX31000-9115158186150.00%42257.2500002000246
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias EkholmX100.00%000000.900000000131220
Brendan GallagherX0137.21%4300010.90001010042203
Justin Faulk (TOT)X200.00%000000.72000000042311
__Justin Faulk (NSH)X100.00%000000.77000000042
__Justin Faulk (CBJ)X100.00%000000.54000000042
Jon MarchessaultX3047.40%74900000.80020000022220
Bo HorvatX1249.83%60000000.74010000011120
Tomas TatarX1144.44%3600000.820000000183014
Marco ScandellaX010.00%000000.550000000144011
Gustav NyquistX1343.90%4100010.82030000032111
Scott MayfieldX100.00%000000.45000001100000
Colin WilsonX1050.13%38900000.67130000086001
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X0044.74%3800000.42000000081000
__Tyler Pitlick (OTT)X0050.00%1400000.27000000081
__Tyler Pitlick (NSH)X0040.00%1000000.81000000081
__Tyler Pitlick (CBJ)X0042.86%1400000.27000000081
Alexandre BurrowsX1143.48%2300100.61001010044211
Travis SanheimX100.00%000000.290000000125100
Mike KomisarekX000.00%000000.38001100180000
Nikolai ZherdevX010.00%1200000.81000000170010
Andreas NodlX0033.33%3000000.410000000174010
Zach BudishX0023.81%2100000.2811000001410011
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X0045.62%71900000.0400000001414000
__Kevin Hayes (NYI)X0046.38%58000000.0500000001414
__Kevin Hayes (CBJ)X0042.45%13900000.0000000001414
Andrew CoppX0030.00%1000000.00000000066000
Laurent DauphinX000.00%000000.00000000120000
Matt PuempelX0025.00%800000.0000001003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price (TOT)2613840.9023.11148720777880210.78614266221
__Carey Price (CHI)137410.8943.4669420403760010.7147135
__Carey Price (CBJ)136430.9102.8079200374120200.8577131
Ilya Samsonov136700.8664.3678520574260001.00031316000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX322222448535101831274110417.32%563719.91781536126000117
Scott GlennieX3216254172202046139378211.51%761919.3646104212600000
Ryan GetzlafX3212203258810956213027909.23%756717.704592910400000
Jared SpurgeonX32622280320294552203111.54%4677924.353710311110001144
Lars EllerX32121426500032109297211.01%658518.290661710700000
Christopher HigginsX3281422613512229017798.89%857117.854482810800000
David RundbladX3231619562062295714335.26%3559718.6625741119000036
Ilya KovalchukX329918700084953218.37%161919.3323516126000117
Erik Gustafsson (R)X3211415-340044264011182.50%2064520.160882711900007
Carl SoderbergXX326814532048221631537.50%3546614.562024100000169
Greg NemiszX3038110003173211289.38%833311.0900000000290
Philippe ParadisX32448034048613392512.12%1444213.81000000000189
Jake MuzzinX32268518027213515205.71%2554416.991012711000000
Adam JanosikX3208822602414102110.00%4057017.80000010000172
Alexander RuuttuX32347080840476356.38%1245614.24000020004200
Petteri NokelainenX32325-72037134623.08%41755.4600001000036
Brian HartX32213-780751041720.00%11374.290000000000
Darren HelmX32033-740223212380.00%42638.22011040001114
Harrison RuoppX32033-22153574230.00%232628.20000000001150
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX6255.47%89600021.38110010310701
Scott GlennieX1146.94%4900001.32110001100333
Ryan GetzlafX3052.40%75000011.13000100120402
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000000.72000001100112
Lars EllerX2155.32%4700000.89000001100040
Christopher HigginsX0036.11%3600000.77020000055002
David RundbladX000.00%000000.64000001300020
Ilya KovalchukX0145.00%6000000.58020000042012
Erik Gustafsson (R)X000.00%000000.46000000092001
Carl SoderbergXX1033.33%600000.60000000044021
Greg NemiszX0047.06%1700000.660000001120001
Philippe ParadisX1052.39%62800000.36000001100000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.290000000151010
Adam JanosikX000.00%000000.280000000325001
Alexander RuuttuX0027.03%3700000.31000000160000
Petteri NokelainenX0049.02%5100000.57000000011100
Brian HartX0033.33%900000.4400000001313001
Darren HelmX0053.95%30400000.230000000321000
Harrison RuoppX000.00%000000.230000100326000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz103400.8912.8641900201830000.0000428000
Carter Hutton30131020.8903.36151920857700310.5717284200

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX311825431500437146338412.33%363720.55612183513700001
Jonathan ToewsX3116264216402071121329513.22%562920.2859142913100001
Mark StoneX31112031-10280714711930749.24%765221.0488164314300000
T.J. OshieX3192231154351123110431748.65%861119.72010102812900000
Josh GodfreyX3172027-10062754233212.96%3570622.78691540139011090
Dmitry KulikovX3132225562048316220414.84%4169422.38291145139101141
Derek RoyX31111122-90006895326411.58%1065221.0316725142000010
David MusilX31101222-2635612345142922.22%3467521.79661229126000077
Riley NashX3112719-2200273488245413.64%859419.1545922131000293
Hampus LindholmX3161319660413557153010.53%5372023.2245941130000285
Mikko KoivuX3151116-54024446213438.06%1066321.37000000002102
Marcus JohanssonX315712-314028465211299.62%548415.60000000111106
Keegan Kanzig (R)X31066361551129140.00%2943814.1400001000041
Corban KnightX31044-12019133110170.00%033810.9100014000014
Matt DelaheyX310111200513070.00%4550716.350001130000108
Evgeny GrachevX31000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Evan McGrathX31000100131210.00%51103.54000000001110
Hunter Smith (R)X31000000000000.00%020.060000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX2055.00%6000001.35110000011055
Jonathan ToewsX1153.85%88400201.34000000022611
Mark StoneX4123.40%4700000.95000000031223
T.J. OshieX1049.09%5500001.01040100042323
Josh GodfreyX000.00%000000.76000000043000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.72000000091011
Derek RoyX4052.77%92100000.67240000011003
David MusilX210.00%000000.65000010021221
Riley NashX1148.89%4500000.64000000011310
Hampus LindholmX200.00%000000.530000000111002
Mikko KoivuX0153.68%27200000.48000000041020
Marcus JohanssonX0146.99%59800000.50000000055000
Keegan Kanzig (R)X000.00%000000.270000000311000
Corban KnightX0038.46%2600000.240000000315000
Matt DelaheyX000.00%000000.0400000003129000
Evgeny GrachevX000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Evan McGrathX0066.67%900000.0000000003131000
Hunter Smith (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2618520.9172.51155302657840100.7508265320
Kevin Poulin42200.8673.732090013980011.0003312000
Linus Soderstrom (R)20200.8115.001200010530000.0000214000

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX31141428120539104228013.46%462220.052683113700000
Sami VatanenX31325281412020252971910.34%3871222.972810221310000116
James Van RiemsdykX3191625-34610806711230788.04%658818.981673513400000
Alexander OvechkinX3181624-418039279839828.16%661019.6954929138000110
William Nylander (R)X316182482020297025438.57%453117.13033732011176
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X309142360074490276310.00%958519.5122433119101359
__Mark Scheifele (OTT)X25871500073769205511.59%846318.531232394101132
__Mark Scheifele (QUE)X51786000721784.76%112224.451011025000227
David PastrnakX3113821060132995197113.68%459119.075162114000007
Jonathan HuberdeauX3111102113140162273184315.07%352416.9100001000385
Vincent TrocheckX3171320338090738821607.95%960519.5005526139000138
Seth JonesX31712197120173345233315.56%3567821.8613425143000044
Andrey PedanX31108182540522549122520.41%2852616.964372713100001
Adam Henrique (TOT)X3041115101008704825548.33%750016.670112170002129
__Adam Henrique (VAN)X5022-220010108150.00%110019.92011217000018
__Adam Henrique (QUE)X254913128086038173910.53%640116.02000000002111
Oscar KlefbomX31213157240242019121310.53%4158818.96000010110102
Brandon GormleyX3121113-260074303115276.45%3867621.8010121114101189
Greg McKegg (TOT)X302465609122611167.69%41555.180001200000
__Greg McKegg (OTT)X25246340892511168.00%31445.760001200000
__Greg McKegg (QUE)X5000220131000.00%1112.270000000000
Tom GilbertX3102210001112730.00%4252216.84000030000120
Matthew HighmoreX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX31000-3006174100.00%21575.0700003000082
Jordan Martinook (R)X31000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX6030.00%5000000.90110004400211
Sami VatanenX120.00%000000.79000000320200
James Van RiemsdykX0052.54%80700000.85011010044210
Alexander OvechkinX2142.86%5600000.79120000150020
William Nylander (R)X0126.83%4100000.90000000051131
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X1153.24%13900000.79000000610101
__Mark Scheifele (OTT)X1154.55%12100000.65000000610
__Mark Scheifele (QUE)X0044.44%1800001.31000000610
David PastrnakX3020.69%5800010.71000000011211
Jonathan HuberdeauX0141.18%3400100.80000000130132
Vincent TrocheckX3050.36%82800000.66000002500402
Seth JonesX010.00%000000.56000000021112
Andrey PedanX100.00%000000.68000001100111
Adam Henrique (TOT)X0150.85%70600000.60000000011101
__Adam Henrique (VAN)X0052.63%11400000.40000000011
__Adam Henrique (QUE)X0150.51%59200000.65000000011
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.51000000150003
Brandon GormleyX000.00%000000.380000000153001
Greg McKegg (TOT)X0047.19%8900000.77000000097000
__Greg McKegg (OTT)X0045.45%7700000.83000000097
__Greg McKegg (QUE)X0058.33%1200000.00000000097
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.0800000003122000
Matthew HighmoreX000.00%000000.00000000021000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0045.60%18200000.0000000003131000
Jordan Martinook (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2716730.9052.79159121747810100.8336265022
Joni Ortio (R)52300.8583.6128300171200000.0000526000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX3272027-4200307312123885.79%467321.04581345177000012
Jeff SkinnerX32121224-23405737100327512.00%461019.08641031114000249
Tyler ToffoliX32111324-1120433592307711.96%361419.1934726153000268
John CarlsonX3271724-64023752215413.46%3075523.58761346180000059
Nikita KucherovX321012223100475313536757.41%165920.592793417600000
Phil KesselX329122112052910930748.26%261019.051343117600000
Mikkel BoedkerX3271421112013569222657.61%654016.861452812600000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX3261521-514021397222628.33%3373322.91461053180000031
Dougie HamiltonX3211920-622037223913232.56%2571022.18191028147000067
Will ButcherX3251318514011243081616.67%2261419.1824616103000079
Elias LindholmX327512520226753245113.21%954717.0900010640000115
Brock McGinnX3236966030102241913.64%03129.7500001000023
Brennan ServilleX3226863204513107520.00%2146614.5700012000053
Dmitri OrlovX3208832603913187150.00%4257217.87022848000080
Andre BurakovskyX325164361040284292511.90%643913.7100000000593
Jakub CulekX32044-6804393140.00%11725.370000300005
Clayton Keller (R)X91231001880412.50%0535.880000000000
Mike Winther (R)X32202-61402021135815.38%21635.090000000000
Alexandre Mallet (R)X32101-6208173314.29%41635.090000000000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX0154.56%93100000.80120000011011
Jeff SkinnerX4053.49%8600000.79000000041022
Tyler ToffoliX2055.77%5200000.78000001300411
John CarlsonX100.00%000000.64000000210011
Nikita KucherovX0134.04%4700000.67010000044022
Phil KesselX2036.59%4100000.69020002300102
Mikkel BoedkerX0152.95%61000000.78000001100030
Marc-Edouard VlasicX200.00%000000.57000000021102
Dougie HamiltonX100.00%000000.560000000311102
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.59000000120011
Elias LindholmX1149.52%73300000.44000000042210
Brock McGinnX1035.42%4800000.58000001100011
Brennan ServilleX010.00%000000.34000000130000
Dmitri OrlovX000.00%000000.280000000322010
Andre BurakovskyX0036.36%3300000.27000110075020
Jakub CulekX0018.75%1600000.470000000323000
Clayton Keller (R)X0045.90%6100001.13000000020001
Mike Winther (R)X1045.16%15500000.2500000001818000
Alexandre Mallet (R)X0022.22%900000.1200000003131001
Jake DeBrusk (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)93310.8842.6944701201730000.8336725120
Matthew Murray26131110.8992.91148322727160110.0000257411

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX30101525-360184010223589.80%456118.7015622112000037
David Perron (TOT)X31121123-762201044692288013.04%556618.266393114100000
__David Perron (CGY)X249716-74715804278226211.54%544818.653252411500000
__David Perron (OTT)X734701552441461821.43%011916.9531472600000
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X3081422114015449925768.08%251717.231342711600003
__Tyler Seguin (T-B)X144812010014294210469.52%025518.21134145700002
__Tyler Seguin (OTT)X1646101401155715307.02%226216.37000135900001
Joshua BaileyX3031922-226062477020564.29%248616.200441499000014
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X3181321-7140313510328617.77%259219.0827938130000323
__Jakub Voracek (QUE)X266915-312028288924496.74%149118.8814536113000111
__Jakub Voracek (OTT)X5246-420371441214.29%110120.13134217000211
Nikita FilatovX301192010064596367511.46%958219.40325311060003111
Kevin ShattenkirkX3041014-857566183792610.81%2565421.7912323114000164
Jared CowenX3011314-255549263614202.78%4366022.0011219940000112
Nathan BeaulieuX3038111020031363416238.82%3465521.83000151000000141
Ivan ProvorovX3011011-314016374511292.22%4665121.7003311600112137
Anton LanderX301910-126041254712332.13%652817.60000000005168
Mike Reilly (TOT)X3101010-1314027243611250.00%3258418.8505525110000031
__Mike Reilly (NSH)X2701010-1414021223611250.00%2853219.7005525109000030
__Mike Reilly (OTT)X4000100620000.00%45313.170000100002
Curtis LazarX30729-2260267070103010.00%554017.99000000003162
Chris Stewart (TOT)X29459-743558127325495.48%138313.191011840000026
__Chris Stewart (DET)X10011-1235212195170.00%110410.4300000000023
__Chris Stewart (NSH)X4011-34083237140.00%06415.910009900003
__Chris Stewart (OTT)X15437-316029731131812.90%021514.3110193100000
Derrick PouliotX9156-2405311289.09%915517.2312363300002
Nicklas JensenX291231000311279.09%21444.970000000000
Joel Lowry (R)X101121204630133.33%0616.050000000000
Seth Helgeson (R)X17112-2207931233.33%624614.490000600006
John Draeger (R)X7011-5120524000.00%512417.7400000000021
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X3000-320100000.00%2165.190000000000
__Nikita Zadorov (NYR)X3000-320100000.00%2165.190000000000
Jack Becker (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kyle Connor (R)X5000000011010.00%0224.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX0252.12%56600000.89130000011002
David Perron (TOT)X0050.09%56100000.81051120042022
__David Perron (CGY)X0050.09%55100000.72041110042
__David Perron (OTT)X0050.00%1000001.18010010042
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X3055.04%42700000.85010003300111
__Tyler Seguin (T-B)X3056.04%36400000.94010003300
__Tyler Seguin (OTT)X0049.21%6300000.76000003300
Joshua BaileyX1051.67%62700000.91030000260111
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X1049.47%28300000.71230000021211
__Jakub Voracek (QUE)X0048.59%14200000.61220000021
__Jakub Voracek (OTT)X1050.35%14100001.19010000021
Nikita FilatovX0047.17%21200000.69040000011031
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000000.43010010072011
Jared CowenX000.00%000000.42000010044010
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.340000003120001
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.34000000061000
Anton LanderX0039.53%4300000.380000000206010
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000.00%000000.340000000316000
__Mike Reilly (NSH)X000.00%000000.380000000316
__Mike Reilly (OTT)X000.00%000000.000000000316
Curtis LazarX1048.16%76200000.33000000086100
Chris Stewart (TOT)X1040.00%3000000.47110100022001
__Chris Stewart (DET)X0080.00%500000.19000100022
__Chris Stewart (NSH)X0066.67%600000.31110000022
__Chris Stewart (OTT)X1021.05%1900000.65000000022
Derrick PouliotX010.00%000000.77000000021001
Nicklas JensenX0044.44%900000.42000000077000
Joel Lowry (R)X0080.00%500000.66000001100000
Seth Helgeson (R)X000.00%000000.16000000021001
John Draeger (R)X000.00%000000.16000000072000
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
__Nikita Zadorov (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Jack Becker (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Kyle Connor (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff51220.9032.9230900151550000.500653100
Andrey Vasilevskiy (TOT)227650.9093.05116101596460110.50022011120
__Andrey Vasilevskiy (CBJ)32100.9392.321810071150000.000036
__Andrey Vasilevskiy (OTT)195550.9023.1898001525310110.5002175
Thomas Greiss111720.8963.3254220302880010.6673822000

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SutterX3110253596151067381285212.35%356518.24371010103000011
Konstantin NovikovX3115173256315696991326516.48%654917.70771421113000010
Jake GuentzelX31131629126072590188814.44%357018.383472111000000
Tyson BarrieX31421253603314114289.76%4065020.971452411400009
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X3114102422403944107205313.08%755617.93461023108000017
__Nino Niederreiter (CHI)X2101-1204271314.29%03216.081011300001
__Nino Niederreiter (HAR)X2913102332203542100195013.00%752418.0636922105000017
Nikita ZaitsevX3141822566085373272312.50%4666621.49281019114000033
Brayden SchennX31810182135163174196010.81%547915.47358179400000
Jason Pominville (TOT)X328816-15000348923538.99%767921.2344830138000174
__Jason Pominville (PHI)X4202-200051621112.50%07117.6710181500001
__Jason Pominville (CHI)X14437-100001939122010.26%129521.06224156800005
__Jason Pominville (HAR)X14257-300010349225.88%631422.42123755000169
Josh MansonX3159144420312043121611.63%4863520.4742629103000095
Reilly SmithX3139124002346921424.35%447615.35134544011168
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X325491001523993012.82%839012.17000012023109
__Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X325491001523993012.82%839012.17000012023109
Connor BrownX315385001295121259.80%1449015.81000591019154
Trevor Van RiemsdykX31358960611246712.50%3953817.36213131030000100
Nick FolignoX3126868015402072310.00%1031310.100112110112149
Ian ColeX3117845205323141297.14%4960119.38000020000154
Brayden McNabbX27167142033556320.00%3133712.48000000110136
David Kampft (R)X2932576086100330.00%01234.250000000000
Erik HaulaX3132562051228101710.71%21645.2800007000121
Tyler WotherspoonX3111212220238115100.00%172498.03000020000150
Aaron Ekblad (R)X3011100321100.00%33912.910000000007
Max DomiX4000000000000.00%010.210000000001
Noel Hoefenmayer (R)X6000-120200000.00%3264.3100001000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SutterX0052.78%77300001.24230000021112
Konstantin NovikovX1254.94%70800011.17131020810213
Jake GuentzelX3042.86%3500011.02230000031313
Tyson BarrieX200.00%000000.77000000011002
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X4037.70%6100000.86000001100131
__Nino Niederreiter (CHI)X100.00%100000.62000001100
__Nino Niederreiter (HAR)X3038.33%6000000.88000001100
Nikita ZaitsevX100.00%000000.66000000065111
Brayden SchennX0041.46%4100000.75001000011221
Jason Pominville (TOT)X1035.85%5300000.470200001110001
__Jason Pominville (PHI)X0066.67%300000.570000001110
__Jason Pominville (CHI)X1051.72%2900000.470200001110
__Jason Pominville (HAR)X009.52%2100000.450000001110
Josh MansonX110.00%000000.44000000021120
Reilly SmithX1036.36%3300000.5000000001814012
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X1153.35%44800000.46000000022010
__Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X1153.35%44800000.46000000022
Connor BrownX0028.57%5600000.33000000022001
Trevor Van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.30000000044000
Nick FolignoX1055.33%44100000.510000000132001
Ian ColeX010.00%000000.270000000231000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.42000000074000
David Kampft (R)X0146.67%1500000.81000000088011
Erik HaulaX0050.00%2800000.61000000077000
Tyler WotherspoonX010.00%000000.1600000001910000
Aaron Ekblad (R)X000.00%000000.52000000064000
Max DomiX000.00%000000.00000000410000
Noel Hoefenmayer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)31010.9651.591510041130100.333328110
Linus Ullmark (R)84210.9032.9145420222270001.0002714000
Cory Schneider2212910.9053.16127303677040001.0002229301

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX32112233-1160357014342897.69%1162419.5128103514500000
Tyler MyersX3262733-154075337125538.45%3468521.42211134914200000
Artemi PanarinX32131629-3802556104326512.50%764920.2854927130000029
Milan LucicX32141024777151192693426215.05%654817.1453828136011017
Gabriel LandeskogX321010205100113490216711.11%748615.20325842000019
Michael Del ZottoX3231720-757553404916266.12%5374323.23279341300000116
Ryan CallahanX3271219-1033553318519678.24%746514.544592113100000
Sean MonahanX23415197003387422655.41%243819.050442192101148
Connor MurphyX3221315826045143011296.67%2249715.532461814500005
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX328412-8160466356224014.29%1157818.0653816122011399
Christopher TanevX3211112320216299203.45%4967621.12033171260111126
Connor BrickleyX325611-5009214292711.90%739112.21134324101281
Alexander FrolovX325611220092892917.86%245914.340000000002
Justin HollX3229111014017121341115.38%2441012.8000039000051
Bryan RustX324610727518162161219.05%43189.94011060113161
Sean LorenzX32235-428044161241116.67%5361319.15000020111127
Josh BirkholzX32235620761071020.00%11494.660000000000
Alan QuineX242245609361721011.76%11897.9000022101481
Nicolas Petan (R)X9213-1204991322.22%0859.480000000000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X810100026102710.00%19311.680000000000
Nick SchultzX32011160962120.00%212367.38000000110126
Connor Chatham (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX0143.53%85000001.06010001700221
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.96000001100221
Artemi PanarinX1130.39%10200000.89020000140022
Milan LucicX4037.50%4000000.88131111100412
Gabriel LandeskogX4056.94%7200000.82000000310011
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%000000.540010000211120
Ryan CallahanX1235.90%3900000.82130010021020
Sean MonahanX1043.00%48600000.87000000230100
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.600000000249010
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1049.87%78600000.42220000096100
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.360000000314000
Connor BrickleyX1150.68%7300000.56000000084100
Alexander FrolovX0041.18%3400000.48000000022001
Justin HollX000.00%000000.54000000085102
Bryan RustX1036.36%2200000.63001000062102
Sean LorenzX010.00%000000.16000000011001
Josh BirkholzX0033.33%1200000.67000000077000
Alan QuineX0051.77%28200000.42000000022000
Nicolas Petan (R)X0045.05%11100000.70000000021100
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X0044.44%3600000.21000002300000
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.0800000003213000
Connor Chatham (R)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson27151020.9132.73162501748520110.7504274432
Tyler Bunz (R)54100.8733.6831000191500001.0007527000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX3215142921202451131349611.45%1362019.372683113200000
Travis ZajacX301217299240617994348012.77%662320.7835822123000028
Landon FerraroX321114253160352911127849.91%1061119.1035830126000018
David KrejciX32101424-5180496310337649.71%561219.1144827111000030
Victor HedmanX3261521-8480483260203910.00%5272722.7354935128000045
John KlingbergX3241721610014375724457.02%4976223.82246421330110126
Mike GreenX3261117-106410492956203510.71%3368921.53471133125000030
Zach PariseX317916-14015279530667.37%363920.6211219126000037
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X327916-511520288838717.95%359518.601342715000000
__Evgenii Dadonov (NSH)X12156-2002102815383.57%119416.1602285300000
__Evgenii Dadonov (DET)X612310026146107.14%012520.8701132600000
__Evgenii Dadonov (CHI)X13527-295161246171710.87%225819.81101166600000
__Evgenii Dadonov (NJD)X1000-220000060.00%01818.420000400000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX327714619544557319409.59%644013.76011323101291
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX2831114859532174720286.38%3151118.261122510400002
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X3221012-1137538424013175.00%4359118.461011840000083
__Jonas Brodin (CHI)X3121012-1237536413813145.26%4356918.341011736000080
__Jonas Brodin (NJD)X1000100212030.00%02222.170001400004
Martin MarincinX32191011200362019585.26%2547214.7600002000093
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X26347-1012017185013456.00%438214.70202119100001
__Valeri Nichushkin (NSH)X26347-1012017185013456.00%438214.70202119100001
Ryan DzingelX32257520515299166.90%137911.8300005000197
Brett RitchieX32156518021182916193.45%446314.4800001011181
Victor Rask (TOT)X323251205142951310.34%42226.9400001000028
__Victor Rask (NSH)X31124200140025.00%13110.220000000000
__Victor Rask (CHI)X15011-1003310150.00%0624.170000000000
__Victor Rask (EDM)X6000-200062440.00%2427.0800000000021
__Victor Rask (NJD)X820200024130415.38%18710.820000100007
Seth Ambroz (R)X31122000042425.00%0206.600000000000
Anton KarlssonX26101-3401051320.00%01224.7000000000016
Austin Levi (R)X3011020311010.00%34314.260000100004
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X7011320224120.00%0365.120000000000
Christoffer Ehn (R)X5000040321000.00%0244.750000000000
Justin Bailey (R)X7000-400413020.00%0283.940000000000
Skyler Brind amour (R)X20000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX3135.42%4800010.94000002300321
Travis ZajacX2054.20%91700000.93130000000214
Landon FerraroX2041.03%3900000.82110000082013
David KrejciX1252.86%83800000.78030000310321
Victor HedmanX100.00%000000.58000000021111
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.55000000021102
Mike GreenX100.00%000100.49000020071031
Zach PariseX3150.00%4200000.50030000000110
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X1126.83%4100000.54000010031100
__Evgenii Dadonov (NSH)X0125.00%1600000.62000000031
__Evgenii Dadonov (DET)X0030.00%1000000.48000000031
__Evgenii Dadonov (CHI)X1026.67%1500000.54000010031
__Evgenii Dadonov (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000031
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1052.18%55000000.64000100310110
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX100.00%000000.55000101200100
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X000.00%000000.41001000033001
__Jonas Brodin (CHI)X000.00%000000.42001000033
__Jonas Brodin (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000033
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.420000002220100
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X1032.26%3100000.37000002200001
__Valeri Nichushkin (NSH)X1032.26%3100000.37000002200
Ryan DzingelX0036.25%8000000.37120000140000
Brett RitchieX0037.04%2700000.2600000001919001
Victor Rask (TOT)X0140.71%11300000.45000000022100
__Victor Rask (NSH)X0030.30%3300001.30000000022
__Victor Rask (CHI)X00100.00%200000.32000000022
__Victor Rask (EDM)X0044.44%4500000.00000000022
__Victor Rask (NJD)X0142.42%3300000.46000000022
Seth Ambroz (R)X010.00%000002.02000001100100
Anton KarlssonX000.00%400000.16000000160000
Austin Levi (R)X000.00%000000.47000000042000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0050.00%200000.56000000170000
Christoffer Ehn (R)X0042.86%2800000.00000000032000
Justin Bailey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Skyler Brind amour (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg93410.9162.3451200202390100.5002824001
Darcy Kuemper2412840.8983.12142380747220210.50010248101

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle BeachX321812300655973686265920.93%761219.131781612600001
Derick Brassard (TOT)X3211172812295315394257211.70%360018.76641024126000021
__Derick Brassard (EDM)X4011020247070.00%06215.50011112000011
__Derick Brassard (PHI)X2811162712275294987256512.64%353819.2263923114000010
Brett ConnollyX311413270240552995306414.74%962120.03561129130000016
Jonathan MerrillX3231922544072213610408.33%4073723.03268191170110136
Justin SchultzX3241519-38011324717458.51%4074823.3624635139011079
Mark JankowskiX3231619-314039527923603.80%862119.4016726126000035
Colin MillerX32410143340612929101713.79%4761419.20347221160110123
Riley SheahanX326612-141556296216419.68%1160518.900002121014181
Theodor Blueger (TOT)X307411-2160352761173311.48%248016.00123679101350
__Theodor Blueger (DET)X286410-1160342559162910.17%244715.95123674101350
__Theodor Blueger (PHI)X2101-1001221450.00%03316.720000400000
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X306511-16011376615329.09%547415.790115412027114
__Patric Hornqvist (DET)X28448-16010356412306.25%544115.740005372027114
__Patric Hornqvist (PHI)X221300012232100.00%03316.540110400000
Eric GelinasX3201111-258080192211180.00%5063019.690003130002145
Chris BrownX324610332029285018378.00%748415.1200001101293
Adam LowryX323710022027115918305.08%550415.751231712100003
Duncan SiemensX32459344050262471016.67%6362619.56000120000156
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X32347-5000583513388.57%553616.74000120005170
__Tomas Plekanec (EDM)X4000-100022210.00%1215.320000100002
__Tomas Plekanec (PHI)X28347-4000563311379.09%451418.37000120005168
Tobias EnstromX32066-10007296120.00%1450315.7103320136000010
Zach HymanX3201111751100000.00%4993.1000000011099
D artagnan JolyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan O'MarraX32000000000000.00%010.030000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle BeachX1153.22%29500010.98020010021402
Derick Brassard (TOT)X2154.71%78600000.93021000011033
__Derick Brassard (EDM)X0064.00%7500000.32000000011
__Derick Brassard (PHI)X2153.73%71100001.00021000011
Brett ConnollyX4029.41%5100010.87110000041321
Jonathan MerrillX000.00%000000.60000000082001
Justin SchultzX100.00%000000.51000000043121
Mark JankowskiX0047.88%66000000.61120000061000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.46000000022030
Riley SheahanX1042.62%6100000.40111000022200
Theodor Blueger (TOT)X2050.68%29400010.46000000011100
__Theodor Blueger (DET)X2050.69%29000010.45000000011
__Theodor Blueger (PHI)X0050.00%400000.60000000011
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X3245.45%4400000.46000000011101
__Patric Hornqvist (DET)X2145.45%4400000.36000000011
__Patric Hornqvist (PHI)X110.00%000001.81000000011
Eric GelinasX000.00%000000.350000000323001
Chris BrownX0044.44%3600000.41000000066120
Adam LowryX2043.24%3700000.400000000143001
Duncan SiemensX010.00%000000.29000000077011
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X0051.50%76900000.26000000072000
__Tomas Plekanec (EDM)X0054.17%2400000.00000000072
__Tomas Plekanec (PHI)X0051.41%74500000.27000000072
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.240000000321000
Zach HymanX0038.58%12700000.200000000326000
D artagnan JolyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan O'MarraX000.00%000000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Helvig (R)10000.9382.4924001160000.0000024000
Matthew Hackett (R)85210.9162.7048900222630000.600580021
Jonathan Quick2491410.9132.95142300708000000.6673248123

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX3216233916120947100318916.00%1057818.0656112411700007
Shayne GostisbehereX3242125514010316722395.97%2568121.273694713000009
Cody CeciX32420240180133136143011.11%5569421.70336231030222155
John TavaresX3291423-15115677511733817.69%759218.513582612800000
Dustin BrownX32118193475642570165715.71%755817.441341511600000
Nathan HortonX3281119-2360432366225112.12%853716.77347221090004154
Alexander RadulovX32108181160333810816739.26%268821.5013432128011396
Anders LeeX3271118014022267527349.33%351015.9322422128000132
Robert HaggX311101115207411185125.56%3950316.23011326011299
Timur TsarevX3211011746046242212204.55%5070021.890225860000122
Chris KreiderX32639222039226112299.84%236611.4300021100004
Joe MorrowX3225735555824161812.50%4057317.900001190001142
Cam BarkerX32167-132042142515284.00%2465820.550229133000076
Brad BoyesX32325-200072782711.11%12287.1400021000000
Justin ShuggX3214502055193295.26%22407.510000400000
Boone Jenner (TOT)X31404231549583892310.53%844914.47000011012159
__Boone Jenner (HAR)X31404231549583892310.53%844914.47000011012159
Jeremy Morin (TOT)X29123-520217172155.88%32348.08000000002117
__Jeremy Morin (CHI)X1000000000000.00%044.020000000000
__Jeremy Morin (CBJ)X22123-520217162156.25%322010.02000000001106
__Jeremy Morin (NYI)X6000000001000.00%0101.6800000000110
Jussi JokinenX6011100045060.00%07111.9100000000016
Joakim NordstromX3201121352825157190.00%12226.9500000000022
Ville Pokka (R)X9000-240211020.00%6394.300001300009
Travis Konecny (R)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX3150.93%42800001.35010000041523
Shayne GostisbehereX020.00%000000.73000000120020
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.69000000084012
John TavaresX2055.51%81600000.78121020150040
Dustin BrownX1144.68%4700010.681100100141211
Nathan HortonX0038.89%3600100.71000000044211
Alexander RadulovX2131.71%4100000.52010002200101
Anders LeeX1030.61%4900000.71000000063111
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.440000000244000
Timur TsarevX010.00%000000.310000000178000
Chris KreiderX2043.14%5100000.49000000044101
Joe MorrowX100.00%000000.240001000176100
Cam BarkerX000.00%000000.210000000173000
Brad BoyesX0060.00%1500000.44110000055001
Justin ShuggX1022.22%1800000.420000000195010
Boone Jenner (TOT)X2051.58%60100000.18000100088000
__Boone Jenner (HAR)X2051.58%60100000.18000100088
Jeremy Morin (TOT)X0036.00%22500000.2600000001313000
__Jeremy Morin (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001313
__Jeremy Morin (CBJ)X0035.71%22400000.2700000001313
__Jeremy Morin (NYI)X00100.00%100000.0000000001313
Jussi JokinenX0065.12%8600000.28000000064000
Joakim NordstromX0047.23%23500000.090000100322000
Ville Pokka (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Travis Konecny (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antero Niittymaki73310.9172.7639200182170010.5004725201
Marc-Andre Fleury26121300.9042.96153902767930001.0002257122

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX31141226080135899359114.14%566221.36651126131000188
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X311311247595884595298513.68%655317.844482312100001
__Cody Hodgson (OTT)X14314230038153415258.82%422816.2510155000001
__Cody Hodgson (T-B)X171010205295503061146016.39%232519.14347187100000
Ales HemskyX3110142432002976194913.16%757418.5039122212800000
Evgeny KuznetsovX3191524-3140274880264511.25%158318.803582212300001
Drew DoughtyX3131922-8561057356624454.55%3671623.103811471340000102
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X3181119224039249620578.33%258818.962462015300000
__Rickard Rakell (CGY)X1988164100241455163314.55%135318.572351510100000
__Rickard Rakell (T-B)X12033-21401510414240.00%123519.5801155200000
J.T. MillerX316814437553727120498.45%1451816.71000140004154
Samuel MorinX3159145440481027121518.52%3653717.3433620119000057
Martin FrkX3131013520020286115334.92%352616.9700004000182
Colton ParaykoX3131013-9120154030163210.00%4167821.8725720133000050
Matt NiskanenX171121362001719239164.35%1937221.89022965000053
Dany HeatleyX31210120004116025423.33%151416.591561912400000
Philip SamuelssonX313811946054211841816.67%4760919.64000000000142
Curtis HamiltonX319110610019284482020.45%837612.1200000000019
Adam PelechX31213320031983525.00%3841213.29101270001154
Michael MathesonX31033060832000.00%111565.050000000006
Zack SmithX31101-14081194711.11%0862.790000000008
Joakim AnderssonX31011-1207118350.00%82347.56000000003193
Nikolai KuleminX31000020200010.00%0180.590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX5046.69%28700000.79220000022312
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X1156.64%45200000.87011000022221
__Cody Hodgson (OTT)X0053.85%2600000.35000000022
__Cody Hodgson (T-B)X1156.81%42600001.23011000022
Ales HemskyX1236.96%4600000.84120000033112
Evgeny KuznetsovX2045.32%54500000.82000000061222
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.610001100164200
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X0150.00%4000000.650100000132220
__Rickard Rakell (CGY)X0145.45%2200000.910100000132
__Rickard Rakell (T-B)X0055.56%1800000.260000000132
J.T. MillerX1149.69%80900000.54000010022010
Samuel MorinX100.00%000000.52000000011100
Martin FrkX0037.50%9600000.490000000142020
Colton ParaykoX110.00%000000.38000000084000
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.700000001100100
Dany HeatleyX0048.39%3100000.47120000032000
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%000000.36000001100120
Curtis HamiltonX0032.43%3700000.53000000066112
Adam PelechX010.00%000000.1500000001717001
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.380000000313000
Zack SmithX0049.19%12400000.2300000002323000
Joakim AnderssonX0042.42%3300000.0900000003123000
Nikolai KuleminX000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky29181000.9082.76171701798550100.7508283232
Jaroslav Halak31200.8674.581570012900000.0000328000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX31162238640556121368213.22%761419.8079164414600000
Brett MacLeanX311219316802323111339410.81%760819.62213153514500000
Alexander BurmistrovX311215270100233512530809.60%462019.9937103715300009
Eric Staal (TOT)X311215275475896099266812.12%661919.984593614700011
__Eric Staal (CHI)X21231206471214.29%03618.180110400000
__Eric Staal (PIT)X291113244455835692256611.96%658320.104483614300010
Cam FowlerX3142226318019336321406.35%2866021.2837104714700007
Beau BennettX3110152511402834128351037.81%448515.6519104715200002
Evgeni MalkinX3181725200033107421087.48%363520.4847114815400003
Mats ZuccarelloX31816243120452867206011.94%157018.38691527146000021
Ryan WhitneyX317162340001862183211.29%2555017.756394714600001
Griffin ReinhartX3169155395602534143317.65%2358818.983361675000029
Michael RatchukX31561198012323581414.29%3858018.7200001000180
Zack PhillipsX31291126018385312363.77%838312.3500001000299
Adam ClendeningX3115604406120234124.35%4352817.0200000000072
Michal RepikX31123020523188175.56%82568.2700002000195
Patrick WeyX31112-5240191012188.33%2735611.4900015000187
Danton HeinenX31112240614278163.70%435911.5900000000074
Andrew GordonX29011100146160.00%01485.120000000000
Daniel RahimiX3101131001568360.00%1731210.07011377000088
Joshua Leivo (R)X31000040169183110.00%12217.1200013000156
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX2155.93%86000101.24010003500325
Brett MacLeanX3150.88%5700001.02010000210142
Alexander BurmistrovX2240.66%9100000.87110001100121
Eric Staal (TOT)X2154.04%89200000.87120010130213
__Eric Staal (CHI)X0052.73%5500001.65010000130
__Eric Staal (PIT)X2154.12%83700000.82110010130
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.79000000051111
Beau BennettX1230.00%3000001.03000000077231
Evgeni MalkinX2249.47%9500100.79010000063011
Mats ZuccarelloX2034.83%8900000.84000000230211
Ryan WhitneyX210.00%000000.84000002200311
Griffin ReinhartX200.00%000000.51000100082121
Michael RatchukX100.00%000000.38000000051100
Zack PhillipsX1053.18%47200000.570000000147011
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.23000000033000
Michal RepikX0047.01%23400000.230000000195000
Patrick WeyX000.00%000000.1100000001212010
Danton HeinenX0042.68%8200000.1100000001616000
Andrew GordonX0033.33%900000.1300000002912000
Daniel RahimiX000.00%000000.0600000003111000
Joshua Leivo (R)X0035.71%1400000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semen Varlamov2518700.9092.55148422636900100.0000256310
Henri Kiviaho (R)64200.9012.7936500171720100.8005617002
Kaden Fulcher (R)10000.9332.8421001150000.000006000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX3112921-660133876165915.79%654917.7233621106101154
Peter HollandX3071017134055329224567.61%1563621.21325261050114108
Dylan LarkinX226915-118019627023608.57%1150522.9424612710005143
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X3131215-1806323511178.57%4170222.64347201200110114
__Jay Bouwmeester (T-B)X1305524041412880.00%1725519.60011652000011
__Jay Bouwmeester (NYR)X183710-340218233913.04%2444724.8333614680110103
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X306814-110012168922456.74%754018.0144827130000028
__Marian Gaborik (CHI)X18369-11001185316265.66%529216.21336137700000
__Marian Gaborik (DET)X611220002152126.67%110717.8100062700000
__Marian Gaborik (NYR)X6213-2001621479.52%114223.60112826000028
Paul ByronX31591414014384841310.42%334211.04022636101135
Kenny RyanX315712-1014034277217366.94%550616.3122416108000014
Tomas HertlX234812-4205426419556.25%643318.811671653000188
Rasmus BengtssonX31111121581063211911165.26%2848915.780331049000057
Philip LaneX316410-10360573555174110.91%452516.93224971000151
Jake GardinerX211910-63004224247274.17%2838718.421561556011245
Keaton EllerbyX3101010-14861086223614230.00%4467821.86044181100001121
Nate SchmidtX31369-9602263911327.69%5667321.71224281050001142
Stuart PercyX31448-34354718249516.67%3655517.901011455011087
Drew ShoreX31134-1022023103316293.03%22919.4001141300000
Ryan PulockX31044-816015136520.00%3033510.8200003000051
Dalton SmithX31033-62752716337170.00%12748.8300002000132
Pierre-Luc DuboisX11022-3403617050.00%21049.490000000000
Johan LarssonX22101-360913135137.69%11406.380000000007
Patrik Laine (R)X11011-400215150.00%011210.150000300000
Markus GranlundX29011-440720163150.00%21806.210000000001
Mattas Janmark-NylenX1000000001000.00%166.230000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X3000000000020.00%0113.650000000000
Jake VirtanenX4000-360312010.00%0327.930000000000
Ivan Lodnia (R)X9000000224130.00%0556.110000000000
Tommy VannelliX27000-960694040.00%111736.4200003000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX1046.75%7700000.76030002500211
Peter HollandX0051.60%21900000.53140000011300
Dylan LarkinX0046.19%61700000.59220000053100
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000.00%000000.43000000020002
__Jay Bouwmeester (T-B)X000.00%000000.39000000020
__Jay Bouwmeester (NYR)X000.00%000000.45000000020
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X1150.72%6900000.52040000022000
__Marian Gaborik (CHI)X0141.94%3100000.62040000022
__Marian Gaborik (DET)X00100.00%400000.37000000022
__Marian Gaborik (NYR)X1052.94%3400000.42000000022
Paul ByronX0241.94%36000000.82010000420111
Kenny RyanX0050.00%5800000.47130000280010
Tomas HertlX0040.71%64600000.55010001200000
Rasmus BengtssonX100.00%000000.490000100222001
Philip LaneX1043.10%40600000.38130001100020
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.52000000070010
Keaton EllerbyX000.00%000000.300001100318100
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.270000001130001
Stuart PercyX000.00%000000.29000010140000
Drew ShoreX0052.63%3800000.27010000062010
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.2400000003120000
Dalton SmithX0031.82%2200000.220010000312000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0075.00%800000.38000000055000
Johan LarssonX0054.24%5900000.1400000002020000
Patrik Laine (R)X0012.50%800000.18000000043000
Markus GranlundX0045.07%21300000.1100000002913000
Mattas Janmark-NylenX0033.33%600000.00000000033000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jake VirtanenX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Ivan Lodnia (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000099000
Tommy VannelliX000.00%000000.0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones2331460.8993.46140440818000020.52619238302
Jacob Markstrom81520.8763.9648400322580000.0000823000