Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Sunday, November 27, 2022 at 09:28
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX8428598714006194300862329.33%12167419.939213081404000010
Alexander WennbergX842660868220401551885414913.83%17153918.321027376035800000
Ty RattieX843844821017532773358022311.34%20165819.741325381234050002106
Auston MatthewsX843535701140261002458817514.29%7176421.00131225773580002170
John MooreX841753701919525201961515311211.26%85190022.621224361043990000212
Rickard RakellX8431366712535162712557718012.16%8153818.301115268240300001
Milan MichalekX843037671211610236682328115012.93%12165519.701015257840200001
Jaccob SlavinX84641471810087412726954.72%130192222.8821719893480001257
David SavardX8423335232054894620384.35%139172120.49000100003324
Landon FerraroX8418163466038901463410112.33%26115313.720001200016392
Oliver BjorkstrandX8415183341203738147409310.20%4111313.2587155635900000
Scott MayfieldX8452328-2107593443592314.29%53100812.0000008000022
Ian McCoshenX8471825-3320342857233212.28%59135716.16448382590000115
Esa LindellX8441923214610143675219377.69%112169320.150334310001261
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X8211920-1212620199134103217110.68%4119714.600118830002273
__Brandon Sutter (CHI)X23516-75010742847134110.64%142118.31011779000028
__Brandon Sutter (AVS)X596814-576101251065683010.71%377613.16000130002246
Joakim NordstromX84257-11261035704710324.26%56307.49000000002135
Scott KosmachukX84325-1125536224010367.50%55096.0600002000013
Oscar LindbergX84314-122153029519295.88%26127.29000013000498
Juuso Valimaki (R)X2000000000000.00%010.470000000001
Nick Suzuki (R)X10000000011010.00%0171.740000000000
Logan Stanley (R)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX7153.17%230400001.04130001500934
Alexander WennbergX3451.44%209000001.12000001500631
Ty RattieX6129.90%9700000.99000010310455
Auston MatthewsX5253.03%26400000.791100000222512
John MooreX210.00%000000.74003110180124
Rickard RakellX6245.30%11700000.87130010021278
Milan MichalekX4443.09%12300100.81020200011662
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%000000.490000001140033
David SavardX000.00%000000.410000000303012
Landon FerraroX2134.31%10200000.59000000044222
Oliver BjorkstrandX4027.78%7200000.590000000132012
Scott MayfieldX100.00%000000.560010000331011
Ian McCoshenX200.00%000000.37000001100010
Esa LindellX100.00%000000.270000200131021
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X2050.04%134700000.331320200124202
__Brandon Sutter (CHI)X2048.02%17700000.280020000124
__Brandon Sutter (AVS)X0050.34%117000000.361300200124
Joakim NordstromX1053.65%68400000.2200110002828000
Scott KosmachukX1024.00%2500000.200001000338010
Oscar LindbergX1156.52%11500000.13000010033010
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.00000000140000
Nick Suzuki (R)X0039.13%2300000.00000000044000
Logan Stanley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski11000.9661.0060001290000.000010000
Braden Holtby67422320.9022.8240376719019460510.750126716731
Ivan Nalimov (R)169700.8853.1995921514420100.00001668100

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX844052922199152251593049119513.16%20176721.0311223388394000797
Filip ForsbergX844046860420791243509923211.43%13160419.10121931106394000252
Taylor HallX843350831760161333047922210.86%13164319.5611132482341000458
Andre BurakovskyX842942712756085932557917411.37%15154818.431112237630800000
Viktor TikhonovX842737646140361501835814514.75%11149117.74813215732600008
Chris KreiderX8420426201062016957207571299.66%3142716.99514194833300002
Michael RatchukX8411374811300348211342799.73%118185222.0561016682821121249
Alex PietrangeloX84113647-7138016190143301057.69%112174820.8171623963650115321
Brandon GormleyX8383442-31540196859731588.25%101174621.044711451760110198
Ivan VishnevskiyX8453237742029717631326.58%65171420.402810452441122225
Timur TsarevX84521263940126415512329.09%98162119.30145151290110282
Carson SoucyX8441721-1456050415019428.00%78138516.48156302600110227
Louis LeblancX8410818-15500637010429619.62%21121814.5011244421310424
Greg McKeggX8441216-2022025938218534.88%23100411.960111161015233
Nathan HortonX8410515-217620733670204814.29%67448.860001300000
Joe ColborneX844610-6381077116498308.16%1387510.420001301110445
Tanner PearsonX84268-10603287119422.82%24275.080000000000
Artyom Manukyan (R)X131010003240525.00%0967.360000000000
Dylan DeMeloX4011020321110.00%56215.580000000001
Maxime SauveX6000000012100.00%0284.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX13252.19%232800011.0413003110011102
Filip ForsbergX6331.18%18600101.07260001200814
Taylor HallX5048.28%14500021.01050001100627
Andre BurakovskyX5231.13%10600000.92260000022293
Viktor TikhonovX2353.21%193200010.86230000061243
Chris KreiderX3243.09%12300000.87022110210405
Michael RatchukX000.00%000000.520000002150120
Alex PietrangeloX100.00%000000.54010000021003
Brandon GormleyX100.00%000000.48000000052022
Ivan VishnevskiyX020.00%000000.43000001200001
Timur TsarevX110.00%000000.320000001190210
Carson SoucyX100.00%000000.30000000043002
Louis LeblancX2044.74%11400000.30000000011020
Greg McKeggX0052.62%106800000.32000000011000
Nathan HortonX0036.11%3600000.40002020051122
Joe ColborneX0052.71%138300000.23000110011110
Tanner PearsonX1035.48%3100000.37000000031000
Artyom Manukyan (R)X0025.00%400000.21000000077001
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.32000000011000
Maxime SauveX0050.00%200000.00000000310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury68392260.9032.8940094219319940220.66718674611
Zachary Bouthillier (R)71300.8853.8929300191650000.7504465000
Tyler Parsons (R)133910.8633.9678700523800000.5004132000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler ToffoliX843137680300911092927221110.62%18155318.481018289135000016
Marcus JohanssonX84283462-1200441592466217311.38%7154218.36812207635000000
Elias LindholmX84263359-4280741732195114711.87%10154718.411013235831500002
John KlingbergX8494958-13003610713033976.92%102190922.7371825903460001300
Jared Cowen (TOT)X84743501176301318510445656.73%75151918.0811819732811011116
__Jared Cowen (NSH)X646424871011599629841586.12%57124119.391181972280101197
__Jared Cowen (WPG)X13112-15610201641425.00%815612.000001000002
__Jared Cowen (VGK)X7000-51951272330.00%1012217.4200001000017
Christian ThomasX841336491146010756169411147.69%9152618.17621273934300002
Dmitry KulikovX84113849-9159151558215853966.96%89185822.1271320933210000113
Adam FoxX84103848-260119491337010.99%105173320.6391524743220002278
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX84202444-72004091209541539.57%12149417.79412164731600014
Tyler BertuzziX84172643-1462014162183521309.29%15148117.6368144631100000
Ryan KeslerX84141125-812016145138489710.14%20124214.78000130117296
Nick SchmaltzX84101424-600384120261068.33%7129815.460000400000
Jack JohnsonX8471623-10150201655968164210.29%102166219.78101260003274
Jason DemersX8412021-33002749339213.03%52117914.04000841011028
Jakub VranaX8471118-68001283010528626.67%795011.320000100000
Brian HartX84437-414023185014298.00%14735.6411212100000
T.J. GaliardiX84325042073452591012.00%226818.11000001015269
Ryan SpoonerX84000-240420102100.00%143554.23000160003316
Max GardinerX8400000016368240.00%103203.80000000007307
Kerby RychelX84000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler ToffoliX7445.57%15800000.88000000310666
Marcus JohanssonX5151.06%199000000.80000000091461
Elias LindholmX4152.29%185300010.760300001100645
John KlingbergX000.00%000100.61000000022124
Jared Cowen (TOT)X100.00%000000.6600222001515014
__Jared Cowen (NSH)X100.00%000000.7700210001515
__Jared Cowen (WPG)X000.00%000000.2600002001515
__Jared Cowen (VGK)X000.00%000000.0000010001515
Christian ThomasX2133.33%12000000.64000000052222
Dmitry KulikovX200.00%000010.53001111200133
Adam FoxX300.00%000000.55000000120041
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2145.37%10800010.59000001100213
Tyler BertuzziX1131.25%9600000.58000002200123
Ryan KeslerX3052.84%146100000.40150000190332
Nick SchmaltzX2042.22%9000000.37000000088013
Jack JohnsonX300.00%000000.28001210044202
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.360000001270001
Jakub VranaX1044.23%5200000.38000001100031
Brian HartX1029.03%3100000.3000000002525001
T.J. GaliardiX0051.44%52100000.1500000001515010
Ryan SpoonerX0063.64%7700000.0015000008484000
Max GardinerX0052.10%54700000.0000000008484000
Kerby RychelX000.00%000000.0000000008484000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros56242660.9072.5733204314215250110.25085628760
Mikko Koskinen31131140.8942.71174903797440200.50062856300

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX84414081-6280471153698723711.11%11159719.0117203712137600011
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X85324476-513751951582907319611.03%17161519.008223096353101132
__Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X56212546-13795106991955312710.77%12104118.59514195721800001
__Jaden Schwartz (LOS)X291119308580895995206911.58%557419.79381139135101131
Anze KopitarX842644701760152141274631979.49%12163019.4110203086390000033
Sebastian AhoX84194261-108032119299742226.35%14162519.357192682387000151
Brandon SaadX842132532402161279701657.53%5122814.629152410137700009
Thomas HickeyX84143448615335122681336410910.53%74155618.529101993386000019
Jacob TroubaX84542470112101181098423525.95%132185022.032911381010110343
Bryan Rust (TOT)X83222143328062661666612613.25%13137316.555914362730001109
__Bryan Rust (BUF)X5110818-2140363490387211.11%887617.18134111380001109
__Bryan Rust (LOS)X321213255140263276285415.79%549715.5446102513500000
Mathew DumbaX8353843-837538798340646.02%117181821.90268451890111363
Alex TuchX8415243901402752179651248.38%6106812.7238118038200002
Theodor Blueger (TOT)X8311203121543018374142401097.75%14134516.21325171340007275
__Theodor Blueger (BUF)X5161016-2921097437718607.79%877515.19000000003163
__Theodor Blueger (LOS)X32510154622086316522497.69%657117.83325171340004112
Angelo Esposito (TOT)X83151530-41102013086126319511.90%21112213.5223513670009371
__Angelo Esposito (EDM)X2878150200433255153412.73%339814.222351256000594
__Angelo Esposito (SEA)X265510-25410583446103810.87%941015.75000040004116
__Angelo Esposito (PHI)X1000-100121020.00%01616.120000000000
__Angelo Esposito (LOS)X28325-1361028182462112.50%929910.67000170000162
Dylan McIlrathX78621277188301426158183810.34%88149719.1934721900003287
Brock Beukeboom (TOT)X8321719141001093453917355.13%58102512.3400000000078
__Brock Beukeboom (NYI)X1905510280309124100.00%1724512.900000000002
__Brock Beukeboom (CHI)X4000140732010.00%46416.0800000000016
__Brock Beukeboom (LOS)X60212143681056332513248.00%3771511.9200000000060
Samuel MorinX8421719-146058604311174.65%100128015.24000120112360
Casey CizikasX84691534607713247143212.77%20108212.88000021014428
Carter VerhaegheX8168142205115182811.76%04235.220000200000
Jack RoslovicX8448123404254914378.16%97869.35000020115379
Steven SantiniX811340295331317555.88%395967.36000000000100
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X831011007861316.67%71842.22000251013159
Daniel Brickley (R)X6000240010000.00%5508.4100000000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX7252.88%39900001.01000000011943
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X6150.94%186300010.94340012200533
__Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X4150.74%107800010.88230012200
__Jaden Schwartz (LOS)X2051.21%78500001.05110002200
Anze KopitarX4252.56%228900000.86030001200622
Sebastian AhoX1252.27%17600000.75000000210432
Brandon SaadX2028.77%7300000.86000000230014
Thomas HickeyX310.00%000000.62133221200113
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.510010100234044
Bryan Rust (TOT)X4133.33%9300010.63010002200261
__Bryan Rust (BUF)X2135.38%6500000.41000002200
__Bryan Rust (LOS)X2028.57%2800011.01010002200
Mathew DumbaX100.00%000000.470000101120004
Alex TuchX2142.65%6800000.73000001200124
Theodor Blueger (TOT)X1348.01%55400000.46001320280011
__Theodor Blueger (BUF)X0149.63%27200000.41000200280
__Theodor Blueger (LOS)X1246.45%28200000.53001120280
Angelo Esposito (TOT)X2153.32%63200000.53001020120220
__Angelo Esposito (EDM)X2049.43%26100000.75000000120
__Angelo Esposito (SEA)X0157.04%27000000.49000010120
__Angelo Esposito (PHI)X0072.73%1100000.00000000120
__Angelo Esposito (LOS)X0051.11%9000000.33001010120
Dylan McIlrathX100.00%000000.36001220280011
Brock Beukeboom (TOT)X000.00%000000.3700110003021000
__Brock Beukeboom (NYI)X000.00%000000.4100000003021
__Brock Beukeboom (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000003021
__Brock Beukeboom (LOS)X000.00%000000.3900110003021
Samuel MorinX000.00%000000.3000000002013010
Casey CizikasX1251.96%176100000.280000000338112
Carter VerhaegheX0065.38%2600000.66000001100002
Jack RoslovicX1031.48%10800000.31000001100100
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.130001001630000
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X000.00%600000.1100000006262000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec62292450.9092.8735148216818530510.85775826522
Pavel Francouz30121220.8903.44155460898110121.00032658101

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX84224971-2609147227621629.69%13149117.757152254289000277
Jack EichelX84254469-94011184258832029.69%6161319.20816246732800000
Jonathan DrouinX84234265-672108890231811879.96%12162319.329202961326000050
Kyle PalmieriX842834622700114742575616110.89%9138516.49315186328900000
David MusilX841139500880909412851758.59%113178821.2971017822790110357
Karl AlznerX84103848-1580656410432739.62%59139616.6210142476330000013
Anders LeeX84232245-8880173411555212914.84%6146917.4984123431700000
Jake GardinerX8483341-1618620144739842768.16%84153618.2931720603200001141
Mark GiordanoX84142640-191602062120367011.67%137194223.127815822820002456
Jarred TinordiX84531365180201645440193012.50%122165419.691015250442441
Philip LaneX8418143201251521270118369815.25%10148117.6457122927600008
Austin WatsonX8414142812205282135499410.37%29134115.970000542613557
Mark McNeillX84121325462012215387217113.79%19127215.150000033610559
Eric GelinasX846192512188201336756122910.71%120168820.10000010331398
Paul ByronX849514-3260476063244814.29%1898411.71000000005271
Johan LarssonX845611-3300572146122410.87%67068.40000020003261
Alexander GuptillX84358-410029195415405.56%64585.4600012500000
Adam PelechX8112312010640025.00%181541.9000001000037
Troy BourkeX38202-100313101420.00%01905.000000000002
Adam TambelliniX46101-34081817155.88%12254.890000000000
Garrett NoonanX79000000000000.00%060.070000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX3347.79%185200000.95470000071144
Jack EichelX2247.75%211100100.86010001200543
Jonathan DrouinX2240.00%13500000.80000010210344
Kyle PalmieriX8027.55%9800000.90000000041532
David MusilX200.00%000000.56000000140223
Karl AlznerX110.00%000000.69110000033101
Anders LeeX3138.46%11700000.612140000011405
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.530002200213012
Mark GiordanoX120.00%000000.41000000041210
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.44002010041031
Philip LaneX2152.38%12600000.43000201100120
Austin WatsonX1144.25%11300000.422120000072212
Mark McNeillX2152.61%193700000.395140000033134
Eric GelinasX100.00%000000.30000030150012
Paul ByronX0052.45%32600000.28000000022010
Johan LarssonX1243.90%8200000.31000000011210
Alexander GuptillX0140.82%4900000.35140000021000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.3900000007473000
Troy BourkeX0032.13%22100000.21000000044000
Adam TambelliniX0048.82%25400000.09000001100000
Garrett NoonanX000.00%000000.0000000007979000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semen Varlamov683226100.9042.98406912320220940120.765516801172
Hunter Jones (R)10000.9003.2718001100000.0000016000
Malcolm Subban197900.8893.50102920605420011.00031668010

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil Kessel (TOT)X8535508513203952939120211.95%8164719.3812162882393000229
__Phil Kessel (CGY)X4011-100059560.00%06817.0900072200000
__Phil Kessel (CHI)X8135498414203902848619612.32%8157919.4912162875370000229
Patrik Laine (TOT)X833844822980251173268824811.66%11165519.945182383324000014
__Patrik Laine (NYR)X55242549128022941965815912.24%9112520.45381142187000014
__Patrik Laine (CHI)X281419331700323130308910.77%253018.94210124113700000
Sam Gagner (TOT)X8433407335120491082917620711.34%9149717.828122083368000231
__Sam Gagner (AVS)X23912211440123764154414.06%232614.163710179600001
__Sam Gagner (CHI)X61242852218037712276116310.57%7117219.21551066272000230
Eric Staal (TOT)X8429376619130102441372487319111.69%11171820.46121527803640113180
__Eric Staal (OTT)X8325-1802181941115.79%213717.0722462800007
__Eric Staal (CHI)X7626356120122102231292296918011.35%9158220.81101323743360113172
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X842838660200291162617318710.73%18161019.179142384351000016
__Mikkel Boedker (PHI)X60202444-5808571794512111.17%12113818.9789175824100000
__Mikkel Boedker (CHI)X2481422512021598228669.76%647219.6615626111000016
Victor HedmanX8415476210420371021454012410.34%129195623.281118291043840001241
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X84134356-15130012583183561287.10%100193523.031119301283810002182
__Ivan Provorov (NYI)X6082937-20820876514240915.63%76145724.2871320952700002182
__Ivan Provorov (CHI)X24514195480381841163712.20%2447819.9146103311100000
Brendan Gaunce (TOT)X851735521120062143198501418.59%22144917.0511112422320003100
__Brendan Gaunce (STL)X61927367100229213834916.52%14100316.43111124122900007
__Brendan Gaunce (CHI)X2488164100405160165013.33%844718.6200013000393
Ryan Suter (TOT)X85113849-5160158711335949.73%127194522.8881422863740110283
__Ryan Suter (CGY)X4022-100171000.00%98521.2500000000026
__Ryan Suter (CHI)X81113647-4160148011235949.82%118186022.9681422863740110258
Pavel BuchnevichX84133245112758757164341197.93%14151718.06311144738000000
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X8572734-9660646860243711.67%122154618.1922423710000281
__Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X6131518-2164053474818246.25%98113018.5222421620000190
__Mattias Ekholm (CHI)X2441216122011211261333.33%2441717.3600029000091
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X85181230-918045521344010613.43%12133115.665510161770001119
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X22314-21201084110307.32%129513.4000001000122
__Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X399918-1100162455194816.36%257714.7855101616600000
__Patric Hornqvist (CHI)X24628460192038112815.79%946019.17000010000096
Conor GarlandX84141428-71002164112267512.50%8141816.89000171016228
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X85516211614151375637192113.51%94133015.65000080110262
__Joel Edmundson (NSH)X44112131276079351911105.26%5482118.66000070110194
__Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X17000-6601252200.00%12824.830000000004
__Joel Edmundson (CHI)X244481059546161661125.00%2842717.7900001000064
Dante Fabbro (R)X46316191536045223318269.09%3982017.8317820199000060
Laurent DauphinX84369-128045362972010.34%34495.3400001000041
Kris Russell (TOT)X8312350001653620.00%625947.16000000002423
__Kris Russell (NJD)X6312350001443625.00%515148.15000000001343
__Kris Russell (CHI)X20000000021000.00%11804.0300000000180
Anthony BeauvillierX4011-200032120.00%0348.450000000003
Devon ToewsX1000000000000.00%143.600000000004
Mitch HolmbergX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X2000000000000.00%010.430000000001
Lukas Rousek (R)X28000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Troy Terry (R)X72000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil Kessel (TOT)X6046.88%12800011.03240000340452
__Phil Kessel (CGY)X0033.33%300000.29000000340
__Phil Kessel (CHI)X6047.20%12500011.06240000340
Patrik Laine (TOT)X6123.88%13400010.99000004500536
__Patrik Laine (NYR)X4123.71%9700010.87000004500
__Patrik Laine (CHI)X2024.32%3700001.24000004500
Sam Gagner (TOT)X7056.55%45800100.98030001100487
__Sam Gagner (AVS)X3054.61%30400001.29000001100
__Sam Gagner (CHI)X4060.39%15400100.89030001100
Eric Staal (TOT)X6153.00%233000000.77051011100435
__Eric Staal (OTT)X0048.40%18800000.73010001100
__Eric Staal (CHI)X6153.41%214200000.77041011100
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X3152.25%126900000.82130000720346
__Mikkel Boedker (PHI)X3153.57%64400000.77120000720
__Mikkel Boedker (CHI)X0050.88%62500000.93010000720
Victor HedmanX500.00%000000.63010000610334
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X200.00%000000.58000001100123
__Ivan Provorov (NYI)X100.00%000000.51000001100
__Ivan Provorov (CHI)X100.00%000000.80000001100
Brendan Gaunce (TOT)X0050.44%193900000.72000000130213
__Brendan Gaunce (STL)X0051.18%131100000.72000000130
__Brendan Gaunce (CHI)X0048.89%62800000.72000000130
Ryan Suter (TOT)X200.00%000010.50000000022210
__Ryan Suter (CGY)X000.00%000000.47000000022
__Ryan Suter (CHI)X200.00%000010.51000000022
Pavel BuchnevichX3220.33%12300000.59001000011042
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X200.00%000000.44000001200203
__Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X100.00%000000.32000001200
__Mattias Ekholm (CHI)X100.00%000000.77000001200
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X1140.50%12100010.45440000022313
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X0038.46%3900000.27330000022
__Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X1051.22%4100010.62000000022
__Patric Hornqvist (CHI)X0131.71%4100000.35110000022
Conor GarlandX1130.10%10300000.390000001160422
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X000.00%000000.32001001100111
__Joel Edmundson (NSH)X000.00%000000.32000001100
__Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000001100
__Joel Edmundson (CHI)X000.00%000000.37001001100
Dante Fabbro (R)X000.00%000000.46110000390020
Laurent DauphinX0046.49%54200000.4000000003627011
Kris Russell (TOT)X000.00%000000.1000000003030010
__Kris Russell (NJD)X000.00%000000.1200000003030
__Kris Russell (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000003030
Anthony BeauvillierX000.00%200000.59000000011000
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.0000000001612000
Mitch HolmbergX000.00%000000.00000000091000
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lukas Rousek (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Troy Terry (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen (TOT)66352430.9042.9237622318318980300.765176420732
__Frederik Andersen (HAR)2110720.8863.31117720655690200.60051920
__Frederik Andersen (CHI)45251710.9112.7425850311813290100.83312450
Daniel Vladar20110.8463.5568004260000.0000011000
Leland Irving111500.8813.7643100272260000.0000667000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David RundbladX841250629142011294160631267.50%91179621.381017271113240110228
Milan LucicX8423355851191517391268811918.58%12141416.837182579349000150
Derick BrassardX842430548595901372036013911.82%13146817.485172259342000068
T.J. OshieX8225285391552519576296851918.45%23140117.0971320108337000127
Christian DvorakX842231538801699235441619.36%8137616.38915246333100001
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X83134053-12177517181158481068.23%87170920.59814221022951012136
__Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X60123244-712551115814444958.33%64125820.9781422102294101130
__Ryan McDonagh (STL)X23189-55206023144117.14%2345119.61000000001106
James NealX8422254714608153236721519.32%10132615.798111997327101117
Calvin de HaanX7493544-8760805812233817.38%87152720.6491221853050000104
Ryan DzingelX84141428-112015414537879.66%6122414.585712383221015110
Tyler EnnisX84141226-8104101554114139919.93%2111113.224373932500000
Ryan MurphyX8411920-662068523412372.94%101148217.640222310002475
Jonathan MerrillX842161861160155634511304.44%146161019.170116170003490
Philippe ParadisX846511-108001401828222617.32%39129315.39000000008549
Dmitrij JaskinX844610-112064440153510.00%19105112.51000030003565
Tom WilsonX84729-98020935467193810.45%886710.321013261017306
Chris Bigras (R)X71279-4680812920102010.00%88113816.03000010112336
Marc-Olivier Roy (R)X23358-2209241051130.00%336815.9922438500000
Jacob De La RoseX84336-1224033654715506.38%167999.51000050115286
Mikhail SergachevX450443340411716390.00%183607.99000736000010
Brett Lernout (R)X1000000000000.00%010.530000000001
Jason Robertson (R)X36000000001020.00%0140.380000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David RundbladX120.00%000010.69000000610522
Milan LucicX7038.85%13900100.82390120011531
Derick BrassardX3153.31%207100200.74390010071376
T.J. OshieX5149.59%24200000.76191220011523
Christian DvorakX2347.47%9900000.77020000310336
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X110.00%000000.62110010053011
__Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X110.00%000000.70110010053
__Ryan McDonagh (STL)X000.00%000000.40000000053
James NealX3145.31%6400000.71250001700234
Calvin de HaanX200.00%000000.58000000011302
Ryan DzingelX2139.29%16800000.46000000082020
Tyler EnnisX1150.57%8700000.47000010088211
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.2700000001614000
Jonathan MerrillX000.00%000000.220000000206022
Philippe ParadisX0053.13%207600000.1700000003939110
Dmitrij JaskinX0042.27%9700000.190000000104000
Tom WilsonX2033.86%12700000.2100112002121012
Chris Bigras (R)X100.00%000000.1600000001010001
Marc-Olivier Roy (R)X0049.79%47400000.440000000151000
Jacob De La RoseX0051.04%82100000.15000000044001
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.2200000002013000
Brett Lernout (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002610000
Jason Robertson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordon Binnington68303080.9092.83403312519020810100.81332683694
Matthew Hackett2141200.8933.40106000605600100.00001668010

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX84273865-1280601702585817210.47%11162619.356162254277000487
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X83303161-9240531102495917712.05%10157719.001117286837800000
__Mike Hoffman (LOS)X55222143-820041751624111513.58%6103118.751113244924800000
__Mike Hoffman (PHI)X8325-6001112772011.11%015819.6902262800000
__Mike Hoffman (TOR)X20581354011246011428.33%438919.430221310200000
Mikael GranlundX84223557-38032130231681439.52%15151318.017132044243000067
Sven BartschiX842329525620130852105714910.95%7148117.6371118693950001101
Luca SbisaX841238505134101766413042759.23%86163019.4061521923910001179
Nazem KadriX83183149-279520074219581518.22%5131815.8881321613010112120
Mathew BarzalX841732497007133192521248.85%5133815.92191041252000170
Dougie HamiltonX8493241-1112551637711433887.89%96185422.0881321853770004221
Morgan RiellyX84112839-12220297814047727.86%119203724.251012221054000000406
Erik CernakX841222341520936592286313.04%117180521.487613643740002386
Kyle OkposoX83161733212515182691585010610.13%12121914.6924633131000193
Ryan Lindgren (R)X84326293138011654387297.89%101141716.870113190000134
Kevin FialaX84131124-2160245783326615.66%5101012.036391923600006
Brendan PerliniX839918-3335593575256412.00%108159.82022647000280
Alexander KillornX846410-7100113159194610.17%54505.360000400000
Nick RitchieX84347-918028374915486.12%146527.76000000003265
Kyle Cumiskey (TOT)X820663002189240.00%607519.160002130000336
__Kyle Cumiskey (MON)X62044-1000127100.00%474547.32000230000262
__Kyle Cumiskey (TOR)X20022400262140.00%1329814.88000010000074
Lucas JohansenX64055-49206921126120.00%47100015.6200006000049
Nolan PatrickX52134-2120446132137.69%13576.860000500005
Mitchell Stephens (R)X1701128013157140.00%01025.990000000000
Andrew WelinskiX20011120541030.00%3914.550000100001
Luke KuninX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joe WegwerthX68000-260402020.00%0390.570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX5149.59%195600020.80110000420821
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X6235.96%11400000.77000001100383
__Mike Hoffman (LOS)X4239.02%8200000.83000001100
__Mike Hoffman (PHI)X1080.00%500000.63000001100
__Mike Hoffman (TOR)X1018.52%2700000.67000001100
Mikael GranlundX3139.89%17800010.75000001400445
Sven BartschiX2035.85%31800000.70130000021135
Luca SbisaX100.00%000000.61460020130002
Nazem KadriX2245.66%34600000.74050100011145
Mathew BarzalX3147.38%175600000.73010000140234
Dougie HamiltonX110.00%000000.44001000022222
Morgan RiellyX130.00%000000.38000000210021
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.38000000510222
Kyle OkposoX0044.42%46600100.54141020190330
Ryan Lindgren (R)X010.00%000000.41000000092000
Kevin FialaX2128.03%13200000.48000000021203
Brendan PerliniX5036.11%7200000.440000100122112
Alexander KillornX3035.29%3400000.4400000001212000
Nick RitchieX0032.27%37500000.2100000003232001
Kyle Cumiskey (TOT)X000.00%000000.1600000008214000
__Kyle Cumiskey (MON)X000.00%000000.1800000008214
__Kyle Cumiskey (TOR)X000.00%000000.1300000008214
Lucas JohansenX000.00%000000.100000001110000
Nolan PatrickX0056.67%3000000.22000000043001
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0052.73%11000000.20000000011000
Andrew WelinskiX000.00%000000.2200000002016000
Luke KuninX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Joe WegwerthX0066.67%600000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins3821830.9112.632073229110210000.00003252400
Antti Raanta53152890.8933.2830154216515400100.682225232830

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX843460941488017816033911423510.03%31177121.0883240108422000494
Vladimir TarasenkoX84414283960461122958920813.90%14164219.5522123495416000134
Patrick KaneX842943721320885304802209.54%8162119.299202910142100001
Brock BoeserX84254065122025100275742039.09%11148217.651117289234600000
Roope HintzX84223355-1812041872035516010.84%3126115.01817254532100002
Teuvo TeravainenX84213354814040981916114210.99%17156718.65813217133300000
Rasmus DahlinX84740475140187010129776.93%59154518.39516219038700001
Anton GustafssonX8420254510158302401511944513010.31%24148717.7103314511017293
Stephen JohnsX84102636-312551425610533709.52%98160019.047142171363000082
Boone JennerX84131831-1312410222154197481626.60%16146417.430001011210254
Derek ForbortX84328311244049634613316.52%137162119.301127300111332
Adam LarssonX8442428121035155804817258.33%116161219.19000000112315
Julius BergmanX84913226300402272183312.50%48124514.826395239300000
William WrennX84611171010210107404671713.04%103111013.21000000111271
Logan MacMillanX848614-132054168245811.76%18108112.87000132026192
Johnathan MacLeod (R)X8421113-1428040305215273.85%4999111.80257413780112264
William CarrierX846511-1140292451153811.76%137238.61000000117386
Adrian KempeX84369-1601315398287.69%13754.4701111700000
Taylor AronsonX84134-141008814377.14%174094.8700003000023
Miikka SalomakiX84000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX8252.45%222500101.060700000311045
Vladimir TarasenkoX5037.59%13300011.01140000022783
Patrick KaneX4438.05%11300010.89170000062144
Brock BoeserX3331.90%11600000.88010000033544
Roope HintzX5147.79%54400000.87110000033423
Teuvo TeravainenX5132.12%19300000.69000000062243
Rasmus DahlinX100.00%000000.61120000033022
Anton GustafssonX3153.07%213300010.61361320044621
Stephen JohnsX320.00%000000.45000100022223
Boone JennerX2151.77%183300000.42001100043311
Derek ForbortX00100.00%100000.380000000543000
Adam LarssonX200.00%000100.350100100122114
Julius BergmanX200.00%000000.35000000011002
William WrennX100.00%000000.310000200231112
Logan MacMillanX0054.43%7900000.26000000033010
Johnathan MacLeod (R)X000.00%000000.260000000339000
William CarrierX1037.29%5900000.3000000002211011
Adrian KempeX0128.57%2100000.4800000003811002
Taylor AronsonX000.00%000000.2000000001111010
Miikka SalomakiX000.00%000000.0000000008484000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid177500.8813.0576801393290300.00001272030
Tristan Jarry (TOT)67312860.8993.1339908320820640310.738426519520
__Tristan Jarry (CBJ)44211920.9003.1326242113713730310.815274219
__Tristan Jarry (MIN)2310940.8973.12136662716910000.60015230

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX843354874480831483127019010.58%11155818.559273688378101116
Evander KaneX8432387041060223972967418710.81%13166319.80121628913780006167
Logan CoutureX84294170216012992476917311.74%14155918.567162373389101146
Shea Weber (TOT)X84185068-1915410168112228531577.89%115197323.491312251613861234315
__Shea Weber (CBJ)X4462430-159610886411828855.08%65101723.11347811881123166
__Shea Weber (NSH)X40122638-45808048110257210.91%5095623.9110818801980111148
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X83223254-428046120272751928.09%14150518.1451015401871126162
__Jake Guentzel (HAR)X437916-7120206711840745.93%972616.87011131126159
__Jake Guentzel (NSH)X4015233831602653154351189.74%578019.5059143918400003
Jon Marchessault (TOT)X83203353-14440128118242681538.26%11149217.981011217734200001
__Jon Marchessault (PHI)X4691726-14240765812535957.20%579817.3447114118100000
__Jon Marchessault (NSH)X371116270200526011733589.40%669518.7864103616100001
Torey Krug (TOT)X84123648-155805974119367010.08%87177921.1892231873490000265
__Torey Krug (WPG)X64112738-12420536085244912.94%69133120.7981624592460000198
__Torey Krug (NSH)X201910-31606143412212.94%1844922.4316728103000067
Anthony ManthaX842522471026030741784710914.04%6149517.8098174136400000
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X8493140-9140155970174412.86%71158918.918816522220110180
__Travis Sanheim (NYI)X3411011-1560102812268.33%3863818.76101270000124
__Travis Sanheim (NSH)X508212968053158153813.79%3395119.02781550215011057
Matt NiskanenX847253222580315459263511.86%115181821.644913433842133396
Frederik GauthierX84101929-6900118170149381026.71%28131615.670112504415430
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X8322325-171480108734017365.00%100156118.810222130003330
__Dmitri Orlov (PHI)X4611415-1386053382413234.17%6287619.05011090002183
__Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X371910-46205535164136.25%3868418.50011240001147
Chris Brown (TOT)X801181907610676169305615.94%1983510.44000000115210
__Chris Brown (NYI)X3473105200272334122120.59%93179.31000000003117
__Chris Brown (NSH)X46459-55610403835183511.43%1051911.2700000011293
Alexander RuuttuX848715-9120236910819557.41%14105412.55000022133256
Cody Wild (TOT)X841673202264516.67%122022.4000001011026
__Cody Wild (CBJ)X441232000152220.00%51232.7900000000010
__Cody Wild (NSH)X40044120211230.00%7791.9700001011016
Brenden KichtonX84077552040198570.00%446838.1300005000044
John Hayden (R)X84426-626040292291318.18%23884.620000000000
Steven Fogarty (TOT)X73325-717518423411348.82%65106.9900005000292
__Steven Fogarty (CBJ)X33123-395428176235.88%02577.790000100000
__Steven Fogarty (NSH)X40202-48014141751111.76%62536.3300004000292
Joel LowryX84235-512010224614264.35%54255.0600001200027
Paul Bittner (R)X110110020101100.00%11010.220000000000
James Mullin (R)X44101-10081014597.14%31854.200000400000
Keaton Thompson (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jason Wilson (R)X3000-200210010.00%0144.690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX7354.30%221900001.12240000051974
Evander KaneX4246.49%22800100.84040000011657
Logan CoutureX5144.72%12300000.90140000380253
Shea Weber (TOT)X210.00%000000.69111100011313
__Shea Weber (CBJ)X010.00%000000.59001100011
__Shea Weber (NSH)X200.00%000000.79110000011
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X5038.93%42900000.72000000011353
__Jake Guentzel (HAR)X1040.56%35500000.44000000011
__Jake Guentzel (NSH)X4031.08%7400000.97000000011
Jon Marchessault (TOT)X2153.79%142400000.71110000021242
__Jon Marchessault (PHI)X1054.53%54100000.65110000021
__Jon Marchessault (NSH)X1153.34%88300000.78000000021
Torey Krug (TOT)X300.00%000000.54000000011122
__Torey Krug (WPG)X300.00%000000.57000000011
__Torey Krug (NSH)X000.00%000000.45000000011
Anthony ManthaX4238.54%9600000.63010000011244
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X000.00%000000.50000001100002
__Travis Sanheim (NYI)X000.00%000000.34000001100
__Travis Sanheim (NSH)X000.00%000000.61000001100
Matt NiskanenX200.00%000000.35000002200212
Frederik GauthierX2050.65%185200000.440000002260032
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X100.00%000000.3200000003611010
__Dmitri Orlov (PHI)X100.00%000000.3400000003611
__Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X000.00%000000.2900000003611
Chris Brown (TOT)X1229.41%6800000.4500000001717210
__Chris Brown (NYI)X1128.13%3200000.6300000001717
__Chris Brown (NSH)X0130.56%3600000.3500000001717
Alexander RuuttuX2126.83%12300000.280000002210003
Cody Wild (TOT)X100.00%000000.690100000645000
__Cody Wild (CBJ)X100.00%000000.490000000645
__Cody Wild (NSH)X000.00%000001.010100000645
Brenden KichtonX000.00%000000.210000000842000
John Hayden (R)X0051.80%44400000.31000000022000
Steven Fogarty (TOT)X0049.69%32200000.2000010002626000
__Steven Fogarty (CBJ)X0052.17%20700000.2300010002626
__Steven Fogarty (NSH)X0045.22%11500000.1600000002626
Joel LowryX0044.44%1800000.240000000132100
Paul Bittner (R)X000.00%000001.96000002300000
James Mullin (R)X0030.00%1000000.11000000022000
Keaton Thompson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Jason Wilson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner (TOT)69352760.9082.8340550419120760110.8571468161150
__Robin Lehner (WPG)54252350.9062.8431460314915910100.83365311
__Robin Lehner (NSH)1510410.9132.7790901424850010.8758155
Jeff Zatkoff103610.8873.6960200373280000.00001016010
Ben Scrivens72400.8813.7636700231940100.0000638100
Connor Ingram (R)20010.8684.4694207530000.0000113000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX7427366358151711632466415810.98%26161321.801117287127101111276
Nikita ZaitsevX83154560-20129516179118398112.71%90186022.4292029873630001267
Duncan SiemensX84134255-311351599013145909.92%121183121.7991625823130112320
Erik HaulaX84222345-1020111142075515810.63%12145117.2731013653240112148
Brendan SmithX65103545-124807550136381057.35%80130920.1391120882570111150
Tyler PitlickX7319244383405881210501339.05%18124016.9931013441771124157
Nick BjugstadX84152540-48610155136175571448.57%24165519.708614543580003271
Anton RodinX84142539-17359774186591297.53%8132015.721101147257101269
Zack KassianX84152035-131041015761166531199.04%14137116.324610392602027156
Kenny Ryan (TOT)X85191534144097441513612412.58%6122814.4454931170011040
__Kenny Ryan (SEA)X32538-2180381447123110.64%435811.190000600000
__Kenny Ryan (VAN)X5314122632605930104249313.46%286916.4154931164011040
Will WeberX8462531568078679436666.38%110182521.733811633380000343
Jordan SchmaltzX8422325-71315139515212373.85%71121314.44134201010110164
Jansen HarkinsX84111223-42802990101288610.89%78269.830000100001
Danny DekeyserX8021517-1028028472517268.00%81138917.37112131170110225
Artem AnisimovX848715-70003969205911.59%87558.9900002101145
Chandler StephensonX837613-13205358623658.14%985210.2611211115000070
Martin GernatX74369-320511171917.65%284966.7000005000178
Daniil ZharkovX78437-10120353133182412.12%45817.450116980000106
Jordan Weal (TOT)X51347-924035412772611.11%24188.20000124000285
__Jordan Weal (LOS)X410112010100100.00%0153.860000000001
__Jordan Weal (NYI)X130444408208060.00%21209.2000000000146
__Jordan Weal (VAN)X34202-1418026211872011.11%02838.32000124000138
Lawson Crouse (R)X30325-214020132061915.00%22277.5700011300000
Drake Caggiula (R)X56235-91403330317166.45%33536.30000213000060
Ryan HowseX48033-21753213193100.00%32515.230000400001
Dillon HeatheringtonX41101224020563316.67%122034.9500000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX4153.17%173400010.780201000311031
Nikita ZaitsevX100.00%000000.64000010031262
Duncan SiemensX010.00%000000.60001000092221
Erik HaulaX2153.03%74300000.62000000120202
Brendan SmithX040.00%000000.69010000086044
Tyler PitlickX2049.26%27000000.69140000011131
Nick BjugstadX3053.86%172300000.48011011100331
Anton RodinX2038.33%18000000.59010100042414
Zack KassianX1033.88%18300010.51132000022300
Kenny Ryan (TOT)X2235.71%16800000.55130000022225
__Kenny Ryan (SEA)X0044.00%2500000.45000000022
__Kenny Ryan (VAN)X2234.27%14300000.60130000022
Will WeberX300.00%000000.340000000115042
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.41000010031110
Jansen HarkinsX1246.85%90500000.56000000011011
Danny DekeyserX000.00%000000.240000000609010
Artem AnisimovX2145.74%9400000.4000000001212201
Chandler StephensonX1043.48%25300000.31030000066020
Martin GernatX100.00%000000.36000000270010
Daniil ZharkovX0035.51%38300000.241300000289010
Jordan Weal (TOT)X0056.27%32700100.3300000001414010
__Jordan Weal (LOS)X0033.33%300101.2900000001414
__Jordan Weal (NYI)X0052.87%15700000.6700000001414
__Jordan Weal (VAN)X0059.88%16700000.1400000001414
Lawson Crouse (R)X1038.24%6800000.4400000001010001
Drake Caggiula (R)X0040.30%33000100.2800000004923000
Ryan HowseX0035.56%13500000.240001000489000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000.00%000000.10000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riku Helenius20000.8892.4449002180000.0000040000
Chad Johnson67213880.8983.1540334021220700220.64025670042
Josh Unice (TOT)177910.8933.3899540565230100.00001744001
__Josh Unice (VAN)177910.8933.3899540565230100.00001744

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX84314879-1120111612628120911.83%5159018.931016267237000007
Erik KarlssonX841953720108092851855612510.27%78176721.03152035125384011054
Paul Stastny (TOT)X8329427180071472545515211.42%5153718.518202884374000015
__Paul Stastny (EDM)X41141933500769139367710.07%274818.255101549192000011
__Paul Stastny (CGY)X42152338300078115197513.04%378818.77310133518200004
Nail YakupovX84264470-51561024192281741979.25%19158018.817162384368000241
Martin FrkX84263763652076572496815710.44%13144217.161113249734200000
Emerson EtemX84283361-1218046772528616011.11%16155118.47811196435100006
Justin Schultz (TOT)X8374653-7580667111228666.25%80181021.8141822783860110144
__Justin Schultz (SEA)X2831720-22602328447176.82%4166223.66145331110110129
__Justin Schultz (EDM)X1321113-26016122041010.00%727721.302571269000013
__Justin Schultz (CGY)X4221820-326027314817394.17%3287120.7419103320600002
Scott LaughtonX842424484145521279140379517.14%12141216.81581340319000017
Loui ErikssonX84173148-1820080219691507.76%24152018.10817256935000017284
Brady SkjeiX84133144-87951137196226513.54%82154718.41111021683130000109
Riley Nash (TOT)X83141327-74032167132379810.61%21141617.060002280119391
__Riley Nash (CHI)X3000-400034040.00%05217.3700002000012
__Riley Nash (CGY)X80141327-34032164128379410.94%21136417.050002260119379
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X83620262153151867635162517.14%121147217.731124170001325
__Erik Gudbranson (CHI)X31120607441425.00%56321.1510137000014
__Erik Gudbranson (CGY)X80519242147151797231152116.13%116140817.600111100001311
Neal PionkX8412526-14680697913767.69%107159118.94000000000361
Troy StecherX8427942202839207810.00%60104312.420115220001297
Emil MolinX844260220397531101612.90%85736.82000001013302
Maxim ShalunovX84426-1666088384612338.70%786710.3300001000019
Nicolas DeschampsX84303-4120182324102912.50%138009.530000121014387
Geoffrey SchemitschX84033-6140112210240.00%606527.77000030001330
Cody Glass (R)X6112-7609714397.14%08914.7900021400000
Samuel Blais (R)X78011-36081014640.00%32713.480000000000
John Marino (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anthony Romano (R)X6000-360001010.00%06510.8100000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX6348.02%214900200.99000001100555
Erik KarlssonX330.00%000000.82000000011273
Paul Stastny (TOT)X5354.03%193400000.92020001100463
__Paul Stastny (EDM)X2154.42%96100000.88010001100
__Paul Stastny (CGY)X3253.65%97300000.96010001100
Nail YakupovX3432.58%13200110.89010110011472
Martin FrkX3035.35%9900010.87000000033523
Emerson EtemX4244.78%13400010.79120000041345
Justin Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000000.590000000131014
__Justin Schultz (SEA)X000.00%000000.600000000131
__Justin Schultz (EDM)X000.00%000000.940000000131
__Justin Schultz (CGY)X000.00%000000.460000000131
Scott LaughtonX0255.09%16700020.68000000150137
Loui ErikssonX4144.33%9700000.63030000011412
Brady SkjeiX300.00%000000.57000010260104
Riley Nash (TOT)X3150.23%197300000.380300000106041
__Riley Nash (CHI)X0062.50%4000000.000000000106
__Riley Nash (CGY)X3149.97%193300000.400300000106
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X100.00%000000.35001200099113
__Erik Gudbranson (CHI)X000.00%000000.63000000099
__Erik Gudbranson (CGY)X100.00%000000.34001200099
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.330000001470001
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.170000000279100
Emil MolinX1054.87%61600000.210000000211101
Maxim ShalunovX0034.55%5500000.1400000003131201
Nicolas DeschampsX1040.30%6700000.07000000066110
Geoffrey SchemitschX000.00%000000.0900000008471000
Cody Glass (R)X0043.75%11200000.45000000720000
Samuel Blais (R)X0033.33%1800000.07000000011000
John Marino (R)X000.00%000000.00000000360000
Anthony Romano (R)X0011.11%900000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth46222020.8983.0125150012612350330.00004341231
Joonas Korpisalo47172030.8963.2025476213613070040.750124143310

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik BerglundX7622345684801141592016913610.95%33145519.1471522522640003310
Roman JosiX8310445421401810712136788.26%115181121.8261824933420000256
Hunter ShinkarukX84222951-11603476224591489.82%8139816.6481624833430002165
Nick LeddyX8484048-10255251896313134986.11%121180521.4971219833500003336
Charlie CoyleX84212647412047811713610512.28%10143317.05101222603050006240
Konstantin NovikovX8320274771611520085225641638.89%13137416.55111223732980004211
Jacob JosefsonX84192443-28715105621816513210.50%8128215.279122167343000068
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X842021418760119971695110911.83%21157218.723583815720215371
__Nino Niederreiter (OTT)X52119203500735175225414.67%1492417.7700012020211267
__Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X3291221526046469429559.57%764820.26358371370004104
Zach Boychuk (TOT)X83142337-1010035119170481098.24%14133616.1051116412250007159
__Zach Boychuk (CHI)X81120206913497.69%212816.05000516000117
__Zach Boychuk (OTT)X25257-4203474912184.08%439415.7800000000483
__Zach Boychuk (EDM)X193111426016144016357.50%330616.112681589000018
__Zach Boychuk (WPG)X318614-800104968164711.76%550816.3735821120000242
Connor BrickleyX84161733-1246106174118329113.56%18113613.5224611801012171
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X8362531729543676825508.82%78149518.01369352050000166
__Nate Schmidt (MON)X200771804104250.00%522011.020000000000
__Nate Schmidt (EDM)X3249133135242931102212.90%2559918.731121489000048
__Nate Schmidt (WPG)X31291138015283313236.06%4867521.78257211160000118
Jake BeanX8282129-1015751497210517637.62%101164620.0861117572510003286
Petr Straka (TOT)X849615-218042417194612.68%889410.6500002000162
__Petr Straka (OTT)X52628010024194262614.29%653810.3500001000151
__Petr Straka (WPG)X32347-28018222932010.34%235611.1300001000011
Ryan GravesX8431215078090494816436.25%96155318.4812311880002340
Joonas DonskoiX846713-19401347214388.33%17218.580110300000
Carl KlingbergX844610-13420683540143210.00%67408.800001900009
Joshua Jacobs (R)X46044-27006522102100.00%3967114.590001140001152
Joel Farabee (R)X171123000671314.29%21498.780000000000
Erik BrannstromX14022018101473030.00%1017812.690000400005
Markus Phillips (R)X2011200211010.00%03919.680000800005
Bruno GervaisX2011100000000.00%33818.820000001105
Maxime LegaultX2000000101100.00%12713.370000000003
Adam McQuaidX3000000000000.00%030.920000000000
Robert Thomas (R)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan HartmanX13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor HurleyX22000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik BerglundX7353.96%216100000.77120001100434
Roman JosiX010.00%000100.600000002310132
Hunter ShinkarukX4033.06%12400100.73000002700402
Nick LeddyX100.00%000000.53001310450104
Charlie CoyleX5439.07%55800000.66000000052562
Konstantin NovikovX3351.93%57000100.68112101100445
Jacob JosefsonX5041.35%10400000.67001022200306
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X3141.37%30700000.52030000033333
__Nino Niederreiter (OTT)X2042.54%13400000.43030000033
__Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X1140.46%17300000.65000000033
Zach Boychuk (TOT)X2053.09%134500000.55130000510211
__Zach Boychuk (CHI)X0048.62%10900000.31000000510
__Zach Boychuk (OTT)X1052.39%46000000.35010000510
__Zach Boychuk (EDM)X0047.90%16700000.92120000510
__Zach Boychuk (WPG)X1055.83%60900000.55000000510
Connor BrickleyX2051.97%58500100.58000110410144
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X110.00%000000.410010000151013
__Nate Schmidt (MON)X000.00%000000.630000000151
__Nate Schmidt (EDM)X110.00%000000.430010000151
__Nate Schmidt (WPG)X000.00%000000.330000000151
Jake BeanX100.00%000000.35000000032012
Petr Straka (TOT)X1048.39%9300100.34000000011111
__Petr Straka (OTT)X0049.30%7100100.30000000011
__Petr Straka (WPG)X1045.45%2200000.39000000011
Ryan GravesX010.00%000000.19000000033101
Joonas DonskoiX0041.67%3600000.3600000002820001
Carl KlingbergX0042.31%5200000.27000000130001
Joshua Jacobs (R)X000.00%000000.12000000021000
Joel Farabee (R)X1020.69%14500000.27000000020100
Erik BrannstromX000.00%000000.23001000021000
Markus Phillips (R)X000.00%000000.51000000021000
Bruno GervaisX000.00%000000.53000000021000
Maxime LegaultX000.00%300000.00000000022000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.00000000021000
Robert Thomas (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan HartmanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Connor HurleyX000.00%000000.00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eetu Makiniemi (R)62000.9451.662170161100000.0000266100
Carter Hart116500.9152.3763301252930100.0000115111
Carey Price (TOT)69362480.9022.9941104420520870320.688166813742
__Carey Price (NYI)2816830.8873.37165720938210110.7789277
__Carey Price (NSH)2411940.9072.65142623636760110.5717246
__Carey Price (WPG)179710.9172.87102601495900100.0000170
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)72332690.9043.0640236320521410500.53330709834
__Sergei Bobrovsky (OTT)71332590.9043.0439636320120980500.53330699
__Sergei Bobrovsky (WPG)10100.9074.0060004430000.000010

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James Van RiemsdykX8431386912125251901312747718611.31%13155518.517202781337000034
J.T. MillerX843038687160371252275914413.22%9149717.829142377331000122
Bobby RyanX842638641258085862217615611.76%17158418.8512112356332101164
Reilly Smith (TOT)X84173956111603194228681567.46%22148017.627916672331129227
__Reilly Smith (MON)X2766121020101846163113.04%639814.73000011016124
__Reilly Smith (SEA)X5711334411402176182521256.04%16108318.997916672320113102
Olli MaattaX83193554-2119511389144589913.19%110174120.98101323932701123238
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X841736538740188172260751806.54%24166219.7961319963420004212
__Ryan Johansen (NSH)X471326391354013295148421078.78%1495120.2431013532220003111
__Ryan Johansen (PHI)X9022-2601510177120.00%112013.360000100000
__Ryan Johansen (SEA)X284812-314041679526614.21%959021.09336431190001100
German Rubtsov (R)X83252651-4600150511724810214.53%7132215.931012225632000000
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X83173148-520375212511438.02%4148717.9232023723770002130
__Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X3141014-4200267724565.19%266421.4126834159000177
__Andrew Cogliano (SEA)X52132134-10034913527879.63%282415.841141538218000153
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X84113142-6580467711245819.82%107185122.0341418753160110349
__Erik Gustafsson (NJD)X29513183240121931162416.13%3559520.51268231030110117
__Erik Gustafsson (SEA)X5561824-934034588129577.41%72125622.832810522130000232
Mason Raymond (TOT)X84202040-2802377224561558.93%5142316.94791658334000121
__Mason Raymond (EDM)X286511-36014297021588.57%252418.7322413115000112
__Mason Raymond (SEA)X5614152912094815435979.09%389816.0457124522000009
Mikko KoivuX84926352807132144371056.25%10123314.684913371991016142
Brennan ServilleX8482230513551374450132916.00%120147117.510008480110286
Erik Johnson (TOT)X8142630-352041496923495.80%83168220.773710371910110107
__Erik Johnson (NYR)X5442125-930024275620377.14%47119422.11371035183011046
__Erik Johnson (SEA)X2705562201722133120.00%3648818.0900029000061
Cam BarkerX84115164721055314020262.50%64138516.490336830002127
Martin MarincinX670101046206147318210.00%96118017.61000030001280
Victor Rask (TOT)X84268-11604645614443.57%46377.58000020113178
__Victor Rask (NJD)X29112-460134215174.76%22839.75000000112127
__Victor Rask (SEA)X55156-700330359272.86%23546.4400002000151
Nick Sorensen (TOT)X84268-82353514357275.71%44114.9000002000285
__Nick Sorensen (CHI)X24000-100110000.00%0220.940000200006
__Nick Sorensen (SEA)X60268-72353413357275.71%43896.4800000000279
Mattias LindstromX103033608992133.33%410010.0400000000127
Jesper FastX52213-81402116186911.11%115159.90000010002251
Christian Djoos (R)X181236405551420.00%2130016.6600003000051
Nick BoninoX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Conner Bleackley (R)X2000000000000.00%020.890000000002
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (TOT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Andreas Athanasiou (SEA)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor Crisp (R)X3000100010100.00%1165.270000000000
Jarrod MaidensX9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James Van RiemsdykX5050.16%157100000.89122122200524
J.T. MillerX5352.12%77700000.91000000210445
Bobby RyanX3042.53%17400000.81350001200334
Reilly Smith (TOT)X3034.71%12100200.76000000150511
__Reilly Smith (MON)X0030.77%2600100.60000000150
__Reilly Smith (SEA)X3035.79%9500100.81000000150
Olli MaattaX220.00%000200.62000010044216
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X2053.19%205300000.64000002200235
__Ryan Johansen (NSH)X1051.62%126300000.82000002200
__Ryan Johansen (PHI)X0056.05%15700000.33000002200
__Ryan Johansen (SEA)X1055.61%63300000.41000002200
German Rubtsov (R)X5245.48%32100010.77000000011643
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X4048.98%88600010.65260000031312
__Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X1039.86%14800000.42030000031
__Andrew Cogliano (SEA)X3050.81%73800010.83230000031
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.45000000150232
__Erik Gustafsson (NJD)X000.00%000000.61000000150
__Erik Gustafsson (SEA)X000.00%000000.38000000150
Mason Raymond (TOT)X3240.38%15600000.56020000061134
__Mason Raymond (EDM)X1046.88%3200000.42000000061
__Mason Raymond (SEA)X2238.71%12400000.65020000061
Mikko KoivuX0053.94%147200000.57110000033020
Brennan ServilleX200.00%000000.41000100091011
Erik Johnson (TOT)X100.00%000000.360000002420021
__Erik Johnson (NYR)X100.00%000000.420000002420
__Erik Johnson (SEA)X000.00%000000.200000002420
Cam BarkerX000.00%000000.230000200589001
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.1700000006730010
Victor Rask (TOT)X0053.11%78900000.250000000237001
__Victor Rask (NJD)X0052.88%41600000.140000000237
__Victor Rask (SEA)X0053.35%37300000.340000000237
Nick Sorensen (TOT)X1032.14%2800000.390000100557001
__Nick Sorensen (CHI)X000.00%000000.000000000557
__Nick Sorensen (SEA)X1032.14%2800000.410000100557
Mattias LindstromX0027.66%4700000.60000000077010
Jesper FastX1036.17%4700000.12000000011000
Christian Djoos (R)X000.00%000000.20000000130000
Nick BoninoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Conner Bleackley (R)X000.00%100000.00000001100000
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Andreas Athanasiou (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Connor Crisp (R)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Jarrod MaidensX000.00%000000.00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott (TOT)65312660.9112.7636774416918990120.5561865191133
__Brian Elliott (NJD)104600.9093.1856521303310011.00021019
__Brian Elliott (SEA)55272060.9112.6831122313915680110.50016550
Samuel Montembeault (R)90200.8524.9122000181220000.0000057000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X8238529024190302571863009421512.67%20164220.0213213486387000486
__Sidney Crosby (MON)X2068144575593456193910.71%036518.253252211200000
__Sidney Crosby (EDM)X6232447620133251981522447517613.11%20127720.5910192964275000486
John GaudreauX84335184610051143269823710.12%8162219.31522277936100004
P.K. SubbanX8417617842061020397209541348.13%97189922.611318311413600000183
David Perron (TOT)X85274370239410164109273691849.89%20149117.549152476338000254
__David Perron (SEA)X28616221040053307923677.59%1049217.5824617109000017
__David Perron (EDM)X2671522522051539122547.69%548718.722572299000231
__David Perron (OTT)X31141226832106026103246313.59%551216.5356113712900006
Rasmus RistolainenX842143641726037106138458915.22%131202724.13161632983740222348
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X84154257181402390196601447.65%9140216.693172061314011019
__Jonathan Huberdeau (OTT)X332121451003276120543.28%351415.580551810300008
__Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X511330431340206313540909.63%688817.413121543211011010
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X82173653-21215175461555214310.97%10117514.32918276028500001
__Jordan Eberle (WAS)X6192534-210351322710440918.65%883113.62414184321100001
__Jordan Eberle (EDM)X21811190180431951125215.69%234416.37549177400000
Bryan Little (TOT)X85132942-440399165461327.88%10133215.67513184131500001
__Bryan Little (NJD)X63122537-64037613330929.02%8101816.16512173623700001
__Bryan Little (EDM)X221452000233216403.13%231414.2701157800000
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X85102838-10520645011749778.55%69160418.885162178339000269
__Ryan Ellis (CGY)X4251217-1540034295526419.09%3881919.5129113617500002
__Ryan Ellis (EDM)X4351621512030216223368.06%3178518.26371042164000267
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (TOT)X85928372021010149729137569.89%110164319.322101227950004313
__Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (OTT)X64614201814351176149232712.24%88123519.301014250002242
__Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (EDM)X2131417267532114214297.14%2240719.39110112370000271
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X8217163385356563142299111.97%22124915.23000173038343
__Curtis Hamilton (NJD)X609817-845548499821699.18%2086814.47000112025254
__Curtis Hamilton (EDM)X228816168017144482218.18%238017.2900006101389
Brandon PirriX84117189800128103102257010.78%14113913.56000021014322
Joshua LeivoX8451116-714028497319556.85%1095411.36000070003279
Nikita ZadorovX84391221375156434610146.52%98132715.800002160112253
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X85281023805141338316.06%116154118.13000040110362
__Brandon Davidson (EDM)X54156-62803631257214.00%7497218.01000020110202
__Brandon Davidson (OTT)X3113481001510811012.50%4256918.36000020000160
Anthony DuclairX841910-1114030367026461.43%38149.6901195600000
Alexander KerfootX84347-312015603814357.89%35176.15000030001104
Jiri TlustyX58213525517204210464.76%462810.82000664000022
Ladislav SmidX2000000000000.00%184.050000000002
Fredrik LarssonX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicklas JensenX27000-440279530.00%11836.7800001000068
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X7352.82%206000201.10242210130866
__Sidney Crosby (MON)X0052.77%34300100.77110100130
__Sidney Crosby (EDM)X7352.82%171700101.19132110130
John GaudreauX3227.87%12200001.04010001200594
P.K. SubbanX010.00%000000.82001010140134
David Perron (TOT)X3356.76%59200000.94492000270542
__David Perron (SEA)X1053.49%4300000.89010000270
__David Perron (EDM)X1056.59%49300000.90130000270
__David Perron (OTT)X1360.71%5600001.02352000270
Rasmus RistolainenX130.00%000000.63000000280224
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X2129.01%13100000.81020000150234
__Jonathan Huberdeau (OTT)X0036.36%4400000.54000000150
__Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X2125.29%8700000.97020000150
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X4151.53%16300000.90120012200006
__Jordan Eberle (WAS)X2152.11%7100000.82000012200
__Jordan Eberle (EDM)X2051.09%9200001.11120002200
Bryan Little (TOT)X1152.98%155900000.6333000001814021
__Bryan Little (NJD)X1152.67%134600000.7322000001814
__Bryan Little (EDM)X0054.93%21300000.3211000001814
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X500.00%100000.47010000091003
__Ryan Ellis (CGY)X200.00%000000.42010000091
__Ryan Ellis (EDM)X300.00%100000.53000000091
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (TOT)X200.00%000000.45000010043123
__Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (OTT)X100.00%000000.32000010043
__Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (EDM)X100.00%000000.84000000043
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X3146.32%9500000.53001000210321
__Curtis Hamilton (NJD)X3047.30%7400000.39001000210
__Curtis Hamilton (EDM)X0142.86%2100000.84000000210
Brandon PirriX2149.04%77900000.32000000072113
Joshua LeivoX1134.33%6700000.340000000191100
Nikita ZadorovX100.00%000000.1800001002314100
Brandon Davidson (EDM)X000.00%000000.130000000432000
__Brandon Davidson (EDM)X000.00%000000.120000000432
__Brandon Davidson (OTT)X000.00%000000.140000000432
Anthony DuclairX0018.18%5500000.250000000163000
Alexander KerfootX0147.24%59700000.27000000011002
Jiri TlustyX0142.86%3500000.10141000022000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%000000.00000000095000
Fredrik LarssonX000.00%000000.00000000042000
Nicklas JensenX0064.29%1400000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)54291860.9032.7732076114815330520.583245330213
__Connor Hellebuyck (MON)36171350.8972.872114601019850410.500143527
__Connor Hellebuyck (EDM)1812510.9142.58109301475480110.70010183
Laurent Brossoit34131240.9002.86176201848380000.71472559132

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shayne GostisbehereX84184664-213603081219661398.22%64151918.0915264115936100006
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X83213859331554771915616510.99%9144917.466192569380000124
__Blake Wheeler (CHI)X60142943227549561264011311.11%9109818.295141941269000124
__Blake Wheeler (CBJ)X23791614052165165210.77%035215.281562811100000
Adam HenriqueX84252954-11100212112145117711.68%25162619.36111122803260114283
Cody CeciX84113748-234403982182581266.04%99171420.40916251513720112265
Calle JarnkrokX84192645-16608135230761638.26%17138216.456162297360000154
Blake ColemanX84162541-399521876170621329.41%14121714.4941721683510002115
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X8393039-13220201775079184211.39%58148717.91671336189000092
__Kevin Shattenkirk (HAR)X4361420-11119151112159102210.17%2788220.50671336189000076
__Kevin Shattenkirk (CBJ)X4031619-2101566292082015.00%3160515.1300000000016
Michael GrabnerX84201434-11001250150399313.33%6125414.9267134728200000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX84141933-1141592125168571138.33%10130815.5781220673662028206
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X84112132-612024102154411147.14%20138916.53088118521313458
__Jakob Silfverberg (NSH)X4457122003507521556.67%1073316.660000121128266
__Jakob Silfverberg (CBJ)X4061420-812021527920597.59%1065616.4008811731015192
Gustav NyquistX84121830-272002732158441157.59%8153218.236915653650113188
Riley SheahanX84141428-211492517063144501019.72%15117714.0125720930004107
Kevin HayesX84141327-1916016113111249112.61%1089310.6300011600005
Marco ScandellaX8451823-166076749112610.20%154154718.42000160222347
Kasperi KapanenX8441519-2626026379127814.40%8106912.720551798000178
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X8411314-51615138494412242.27%91142616.970005220221307
__Zach Bogosian (STL)X61099-41300109342911190.00%79113618.630004160221286
__Zach Bogosian (CBJ)X23145-1315291515156.67%1228912.5700016000021
Artturi LehkonenX847512-119515122377618449.21%994411.240000000000
Jamie OleksiakX8401212-9131513350319170.00%90127715.20000000112326
Madison Bowey (TOT)X771910868092432310154.35%98106713.86000070110255
__Madison Bowey (CHI)X5116763204729127108.33%7268313.39000070110173
__Madison Bowey (NYI)X3000100512010.00%23712.360000000000
__Madison Bowey (CBJ)X23033136040139340.00%2434715.0800000000082
Mitchell MorozX7211224012831033.33%51552.15000001123155
Frank VatranoX15000-160323050.00%1795.2400003000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shayne GostisbehereX110.00%000000.84000000820401
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X3250.00%10200000.81011000210145
__Blake Wheeler (CHI)X3252.75%9100000.78011000210
__Blake Wheeler (CBJ)X0027.27%1100000.91000000210
Adam HenriqueX3154.61%188800100.66010000011423
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.56000000011211
Calle JarnkrokX2251.06%117900000.65000000074243
Blake ColemanX2341.43%72900000.67390011200123
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X100.00%000000.52122020350110
__Kevin Shattenkirk (HAR)X000.00%000000.45121020350
__Kevin Shattenkirk (CBJ)X100.00%000000.63001000350
Michael GrabnerX4142.57%10100000.54180000011221
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3249.87%152600000.50111001200114
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X3131.88%20700000.46000003300123
__Jakob Silfverberg (NSH)X2126.37%9100000.33000003300
__Jakob Silfverberg (CBJ)X1036.21%11600000.61000003300
Gustav NyquistX2141.49%24100000.393900000102030
Riley SheahanX2045.86%29000000.48111220031231
Kevin HayesX0051.13%106000000.600000000203031
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.300000000133030
Kasperi KapanenX0122.99%8700000.36000000052000
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000.00%000000.20000100077201
__Zach Bogosian (STL)X000.00%000000.16000000077
__Zach Bogosian (CBJ)X000.00%000000.35000100077
Artturi LehkonenX0034.55%5500000.25000031100001
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.1900100008436000
Madison Bowey (TOT)X000.00%000000.190000000454002
__Madison Bowey (CHI)X000.00%000000.200000000454
__Madison Bowey (NYI)X000.00%000000.000000000454
__Madison Bowey (CBJ)X000.00%000000.170000000454
Mitchell MorozX0147.06%1700000.2600000003434000
Frank VatranoX0066.67%300000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Vasilevskiy (TOT)66362070.9052.69383510217218140000.500146321354
__Andrey Vasilevskiy (MIN)51291550.9052.5629536212613280000.500144912
__Andrey Vasilevskiy (CBJ)157520.9053.1388140464860000.0000149
Kevin Poulin30300.9023.6718000111120000.0000322000
Ilya Samsonov2541920.8614.15138901966900100.50022514110

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX84506311313120820135310326214.16%18177621.14193453106426000384
Beau BennettX84414889125610114973058923213.44%11165519.701328419741700014
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X8628376551343020271310712079.03%11165719.2715153010739900000
__Alexander Ovechkin (DET)X227411-431538108718498.05%339117.79224258800000
__Alexander Ovechkin (MON)X6421335491032516461223531589.42%8126619.781313268231000000
Justin FaulkX84144559-21321012063188741147.45%74166419.81102030123388000023
Josh GodfreyX841147581316087115450847.14%69166619.8452025106381101169
Evgeny KuznetsovX8419345308028145223661538.52%9149617.81812206535000003
Drew DoughtyX6213405391371511655128489110.16%64121119.5281422100294000051
Timo MeierX84222143-6931518184239611909.21%10147717.58610168235400000
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X861229413112014355109346611.01%66174720.325131864326000081
__Bobby Sanguinetti (NYI)X56819277740874280244610.00%42114920.524101450240000032
__Bobby Sanguinetti (EDM)X822408012561233.33%714918.6300001000032
__Bobby Sanguinetti (MON)X222810-4300448239188.70%1744920.421341485000016
Jared McCannX8416193521003954165451219.70%7138716.5196155534300000
Matthew GrzelcykX84330332120015473814367.89%99141616.8513413931121350
Phillip DanaultX84111930121201913312131969.09%12117413.97022101060004269
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X84131629411527831082810312.04%22118614.12000380004329
__Yanni Gourde (SEA)X274370201230417299.76%937213.7800036000279
__Yanni Gourde (MON)X5791322495155367217413.43%1381414.28000010002250
Damon Severson (TOT)X84419236480504511229453.57%77153618.2916768279000057
__Damon Severson (EDM)X20224-51002123810155.26%2641020.511012478000052
__Damon Severson (MON)X64217191138048337419302.70%51112617.600664420000006
Vladislav NamestnikovX841292181602613896295912.50%2584210.0310151703310404
Josh AndersonX841292115123151585612924859.30%20105312.54000141018223
Danny BiegaX84313161712915139342691411.54%87123914.75000000000311
Alex IafalloX84461038016324614468.70%43994.750000000000
Keven VeilleuxX642462401135123916.67%32824.400000000000
Keegan KanzigX841232615561811549.09%635526.57000000000315
Simon DespresX2101-4001020150.00%03819.081012700000
Brandon Hickey (R) (TOT)X1000020000000.00%043.600000000000
__Brandon Hickey (MON)X1000020000000.00%043.600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX10451.07%239100001.27380000610997
Beau BennettX3443.08%13000011.08280112500847
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X6337.50%14400000.78272040150477
__Alexander Ovechkin (DET)X2045.45%4400000.56020010150
__Alexander Ovechkin (MON)X4334.00%10000000.85252030150
Justin FaulkX110.00%000000.71002000022021
Josh GodfreyX500.00%000100.70000000290333
Evgeny KuznetsovX4048.99%148000110.71110000051331
Drew DoughtyX200.00%000000.88000120090151
Timo MeierX3034.78%11500100.58111020022512
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X210.00%000000.47010000450221
__Bobby Sanguinetti (NYI)X100.00%000000.47010000450
__Bobby Sanguinetti (EDM)X100.00%000000.54000000450
__Bobby Sanguinetti (MON)X010.00%000000.45000000450
Jared McCannX2139.29%11200000.50000000011312
Matthew GrzelcykX010.00%000000.470000001100101
Phillip DanaultX1049.65%141200000.51000000022112
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X1037.96%13700000.490000100153021
__Yanni Gourde (SEA)X0036.47%8500000.380000000153
__Yanni Gourde (MON)X1040.38%5200000.540000100153
Damon Severson (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000000198010
__Damon Severson (EDM)X000.00%000000.190000000198
__Damon Severson (MON)X000.00%000000.340000000198
Vladislav NamestnikovX2054.55%101000100.50000001100002
Josh AndersonX1028.79%6600000.40001020093013
Danny BiegaX100.00%000000.26000210077001
Alex IafalloX0041.18%3400000.50000000074011
Keven VeilleuxX1053.41%36700000.4300000004535110
Keegan KanzigX000.00%000000.11000010033000
Simon DespresX000.00%000000.52000001100000
Brandon Hickey (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000140000
__Brandon Hickey (MON)X000.00%000000.00000000140
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger (TOT)62271770.9032.9333134316216710310.429145925423
__Chris Driedger (SEA)2610610.8843.56121520726190200.6673252
__Chris Driedger (MON)36171160.9142.572099239010520110.364113423
Vitek Vanecek (TOT)56261950.8913.13299112315614280240.33335431302
__Vitek Vanecek (EDM)43171550.8833.34222812212410640230.33334122
__Vitek Vanecek (MON)139400.9122.5276201323640010.0000139
Jake Oettinger21100.8793.50120007580000.0000225000

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX84337110414300642053631042479.09%21185022.031326391163910000103
David PastrnakX8438448210520148753178421711.99%11175020.8414173184391000012
Nikolaj EhlersX84354580780151143207420910.94%8172120.4910233399381000022
Vincent TrocheckX84254974412410236224284952178.80%16180921.53132134923230003153
Seth JonesX84145771-110158878162441008.64%88181821.64112132113395000184
William NylanderX84263662-1718043123268801969.70%23181421.59821291084001127297
Brad MarchandX792829571131575822326316412.07%19173621.987815703230003149
Alexander RadulovX84243054518066532065515711.65%8163019.4011132470380000011
Brent BurnsX84153651-23004647144418910.42%101196223.3691423933650112240
Anthony CirelliX84142741-1344096160209481306.70%17148017.62178331221123280
Kirill KaprizovX84141630-181202721125467911.20%2147317.5429114235900000
Andrey PedanX844212514855128524112299.76%95130215.50000000001235
Sami VatanenX8422022-644050624410224.55%124157418.740115220112248
Oscar KlefbomX8421921-668086613914275.13%102158518.87000230000220
Brian DumoulinX843710123604030327189.38%65111713.300000100009
Martin Necas (R)X312135006571328.57%0842.700000200000
Denis Gurianov (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon Montour (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mason Geertsen (R)X31000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael FerlandX83000100100010.00%050.060000200000
Seth GriffithX83000-100010000.00%070.080000300002
Jordan MartinookX83000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX3353.93%235500011.121200001403415
David PastrnakX7528.83%16300020.94000000120496
Nikolaj EhlersX7024.30%10700020.93000000032545
Vincent TrocheckX1352.86%228900000.82000020022363
Seth JonesX210.00%000000.78000010061433
William NylanderX4139.55%13400000.68120000011532
Brad MarchandX10237.17%11300100.66020010033432
Alexander RadulovX6236.28%11300000.66130000022263
Brent BurnsX200.00%000000.520000000106313
Anthony CirelliX4147.44%195600000.55000001200233
Kirill KaprizovX1220.25%7900000.41130001100124
Andrey PedanX000.00%000000.380001001410012
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.280000000193000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.260000000255010
Brian DumoulinX110.00%000000.180000001630200
Martin Necas (R)X1033.33%600000.72000000088001
Denis Gurianov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000082000
Brandon Montour (R)X000.00%000000.00000000096000
Mason Geertsen (R)X000.00%000000.000000000119000
Michael FerlandX000.00%000000.0000000008484000
Seth GriffithX0080.00%500000.0000000008383000
Jordan MartinookX000.00%000000.000000001840000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones68421860.9032.7140378218218780200.583126617722
Curtis McElhinney198910.8643.53103860614500100.00001866000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX8429386738401951642215516313.12%18154518.3911162778369101254
Nikita Filatov (TOT)X85313364-628040772878121010.80%5151417.811315289836000009
__Nikita Filatov (LOS)X52192039-516023491865013010.22%595618.3969155221300006
__Nikita Filatov (BUF)X33121325-11201728101318011.88%055816.9076134614700004
Nikita KucherovX8424406461403377284882328.45%12150717.94517227337000007
Marc-Edouard VlasicX84164864114203966169581159.47%57164519.58111930120371000012
Sean CouturierX84283462-33410781332286517812.28%13156318.60111223843550003112
Clayton KellerX84173653-91601582251921636.77%12157518.74517221003580112170
Matthew TkachukX8415344911801014175258701785.81%9144017.14116178135800000
John CarlsonX84123547-11260328614348868.39%79177721.16911201003660110119
Zach WerenskiX84142943-158609373133508410.53%100181921.65711181013460001267
Max DomiX84112132-21391537120172541386.40%13148117.645712372220001223
Will ButcherX8422123-22460627321899.52%103146417.43000260221289
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X8391120-6200295911638977.76%18110013.251010130002251
__Kevin Labanc (MON)X20033-140108253200.00%11205.980000000000
__Kevin Labanc (DET)X30549120112939153212.82%545715.221010130001130
__Kevin Labanc (BUF)X33448-61408225220457.69%1252415.87000000001122
Zac Dalpe (TOT)X858917-48601076049143916.33%1692010.820000100116234
__Zac Dalpe (LOS)X536612246053443172619.35%94408.30000070114147
__Zac Dalpe (BUF)X32235-640054161871311.11%748015.0000003000287
Jeff PetryX8431417179751115730162510.00%93144217.160110230001216
MacKenzie WeegarX78189-1512351267820675.00%95132116.93000000001258
Evgeny GrachevX82235-860934255148.00%54835.890000000000
Stanislav GalievX82303-51202014246612.50%13203.900000900000
Andre Lee (R)X72101-620034670914.29%03605.010000000000
Anton StralmanX84101-1009581512.50%283514.18000091011122
Alexander DelnovX82011-760127196180.00%33063.730000300000
Emil BemstromX2000000102000.00%0126.080000000000
Sam Steel (R)X2000000001000.00%0126.080000000000
Stelio MattheosX2000000110200.00%0126.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX7253.89%209300000.875130000320852
Nikita Filatov (TOT)X5655.37%12100000.85250003300356
__Nikita Filatov (LOS)X3356.58%7600000.82000003300
__Nikita Filatov (BUF)X2353.33%4500000.90250003300
Nikita KucherovX5031.97%12200000.852120001200533
Marc-Edouard VlasicX230.00%000000.78000000077345
Sean CouturierX3152.56%125200000.79152000052335
Clayton KellerX2041.99%38100000.67130000140422
Matthew TkachukX1127.62%10500000.681701100173061
John CarlsonX210.00%000000.53000000052221
Zach WerenskiX230.00%000000.47000000054015
Max DomiX3048.90%122900000.43001110022012
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.3100000001717300
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X2231.25%8000000.36010000033002
__Kevin Labanc (MON)X000.00%000000.50000000033
__Kevin Labanc (DET)X1237.78%4500000.39000000033
__Kevin Labanc (BUF)X1022.86%3500000.31010000033
Zac Dalpe (TOT)X3152.19%54800000.370000000226101
__Zac Dalpe (LOS)X2052.38%50400000.550000000226
__Zac Dalpe (BUF)X1150.00%4400000.210000000226
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.24010000093013
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.140000100593000
Evgeny GrachevX0053.63%42700000.210000000256000
Stanislav GalievX0031.82%2200000.19000000066000
Andre Lee (R)X0020.00%2000000.0600000003636000
Anton StralmanX010.00%000000.0600000002828000
Alexander DelnovX0050.00%800000.0700000008241000
Emil BemstromX000.00%000000.00000000021000
Sam Steel (R)X0066.67%1500000.00000000011000
Stelio MattheosX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Murray68303070.9072.6440456917819160520.6223767161061
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)208630.8923.28106101585360110.636111767000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Magnus Paajarvi SvenssonX8329447311475140742476620211.74%19157418.9682028663120008282
Tyler SeguinX8430427216120131232187018413.76%8144417.197192656336000047
Joshua Bailey (TOT)X84253964228151441222166214111.57%16158318.85515205433600010315
__Joshua Bailey (WPG)X53152641164157777137348310.95%11109520.66313162821900010313
__Joshua Bailey (EDM)X11347322027233212289.38%017515.93011124300001
__Joshua Bailey (OTT)X2079163180402247163014.89%531315.63213147500000
Derrick PouliotX83214364-197609363114417418.42%76159519.2213122563272000091
Kyle ConnorX842634609207852576921010.12%14138016.437142158316000055
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X85134255-3146101347113545829.63%86179821.1562329813220001149
__Mark Pysyk (PHI)X56102838-49410784394305910.64%56119521.344162057215000077
__Mark Pysyk (EDM)X9246060155155713.33%920723.04134935000137
__Mark Pysyk (OTT)X2011011146041232610163.85%2139519.761451571000035
Cody HodgsonX77193554517240164164198541539.60%22149219.38711184523902210376
Griffin ReinhartX84114253-1114401596812041839.17%126180521.48101525883010001354
Anthony DeAngeloX8410374716120298812635707.94%127187422.3171219823230001306
Pavel ZachaX84172845544010896189501398.99%13139816.6431114602750004138
Nathan BeaulieuX84236381310410117689341622.15%128178021.191910532790222410
Kirill Kabanov (TOT)X84121325-5121251477314434738.33%37135516.1301110410227365
__Kirill Kabanov (SEA)X28481262805928527217.69%1649717.750118230224157
__Kirill Kabanov (EDM)X5112-180162103610.00%07515.01000116000011
__Kirill Kabanov (OTT)X517411-10852572438224468.54%2178315.35000130003196
Ryan Strome (TOT)X8481624-1980912513233946.06%13109213.002136570004114
__Ryan Strome (WPG)X524711-10407707219525.56%655410.6500000000121
__Ryan Strome (OTT)X324913-9402556014426.67%753816.81213657000393
Andreas Nodl (TOT)X847714-310351282610121596.93%697211.5812344000008
__Andreas Nodl (WPG)X52246-169575186111343.28%255810.720111700000
__Andreas Nodl (OTT)X32538-234053840102512.50%441512.9711233300008
Jake VirtanenX827512-7420522246184315.22%26407.800000000000
Gabryel BoudreauX84641006082750142812.00%45917.0300000000148
Ondrej RomanX84167-145554413610292.78%35256.240000000000
Drew Olson (R)X3503382802371180.00%223489.9400008000094
Seth Ambroz (R)X31101-2001230233.33%0712.280000000000
Sonny MilanoX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Josh A. Anderson (R)X1000020200000.00%01514.780000000000
Mattas Janmark-NylenX23000-220114210.00%1682.980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Magnus Paajarvi SvenssonX5238.46%27300010.931700000141644
Tyler SeguinX6349.86%142200001.00580004400487
Joshua Bailey (TOT)X3250.18%169800000.81121000180544
__Joshua Bailey (WPG)X1150.09%105800000.75121000180
__Joshua Bailey (EDM)X1054.38%21700000.80000000180
__Joshua Bailey (OTT)X1148.23%42300001.02000000180
Derrick PouliotX520.00%000000.80000000280322
Kyle ConnorX3129.47%9500010.87000000011532
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X100.00%000000.61000010190022
__Mark Pysyk (PHI)X100.00%000000.64000010190
__Mark Pysyk (EDM)X000.00%000000.58000000190
__Mark Pysyk (OTT)X000.00%000000.56000000190
Cody HodgsonX3153.71%225100000.72252230033233
Griffin ReinhartX110.00%000000.59000001300212
Anthony DeAngeloX100.00%000000.500000001230113
Pavel ZachaX3144.33%78500000.64000000230422
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.430001000222011
Kirill Kabanov (TOT)X2033.33%12600000.37002121200122
__Kirill Kabanov (SEA)X1036.11%3600000.48000001200
__Kirill Kabanov (EDM)X1050.00%200000.53000001200
__Kirill Kabanov (OTT)X0031.82%8800000.28002121200
Ryan Strome (TOT)X3045.33%113600000.44000000160012
__Ryan Strome (WPG)X3044.44%51300000.40000000160
__Ryan Strome (OTT)X0046.07%62300000.48000000160
Andreas Nodl (TOT)X0146.03%12600000.29000010011000
__Andreas Nodl (WPG)X0048.44%6400000.22000010011
__Andreas Nodl (OTT)X0143.55%6200000.39000000011
Jake VirtanenX0028.30%5300000.3800000001616021
Gabryel BoudreauX0032.35%3400000.340000000242010
Ondrej RomanX0036.88%46100000.27000010022000
Drew Olson (R)X000.00%000000.170000001440000
Seth Ambroz (R)X0033.33%600000.28000001100000
Sonny MilanoX000.00%000000.000000000182000
Josh A. Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Mattas Janmark-NylenX0027.27%1100000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Gustavsson173710.8972.8179000373580020.0000950000
Jonathan Quick (TOT)2261040.8783.76124400786370000.33332032000
__Jonathan Quick (PIT)175820.8733.6394100574480000.33331532
__Jonathan Quick (OTT)51220.8894.1730200211890000.000050
Michael McNiven (R)10000.9234.4114001130000.0000011000
Thatcher Demko (R)10100.66711.371600390000.0000114000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX842655811734049176289742149.00%14172620.5582129774152029147
Artemi PanarinX843542771422049943017020811.63%9158218.84817259641200003
Sean MonahanX84363874-8120171212477818814.57%12147317.5411193085369011337
Jeff SkinnerX84293968-682019288303802099.57%12155018.459112089414000035
Tyler MyersX80174663-111484010678144439111.81%105178222.271215271053750000200
Mikael BacklundX84232447-7125251831991955612711.79%32159018.9381018693711239412
Ryan MurrayX8413344706408261115326411.30%61146817.47691557269000030
Michael Del ZottoX84133346-1411151057998277813.27%115170920.3491019622950002220
Connor BrownX8417234092202296192581418.85%30144817.230000033623470
Rick Nash (TOT)X84192039-7608601525312512.50%6138616.50510153229000000
__Rick Nash (NYI)X56131225-1120741110408411.82%5100617.9648122725400000
__Rick Nash (EDM)X8134-34015207185.00%012816.0512353500000
__Rick Nash (WAS)X2055107000142262322.73%125212.620000100000
Anton LanderX841219315420796412538839.60%11115913.80022161520003167
Wayne SimmondsX8471320-5240335113433695.22%47979.490001600004
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X83313164440563026112511.54%337258.731341485000074
__Marcus Pettersson (T-B)X63055222024137070.00%153275.1800000000019
__Marcus Pettersson (WAS)X2038112220321719111815.79%1839819.921341485000055
Sean LorenzX84115164960112444023282.50%92161719.25145212290221295
Ronald BoydX842911477576351801511.11%117113013.45000011122352
Connor ChathamX84516-1238037355216499.62%35005.960000400000
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R)X64246-91201118214239.52%13555.5500001000050
Nicolas Petan (R)X84134-122605020429292.38%25005.960000300002
Andrej SekeraX84044-1601714126110.00%376187.360006400000104
Nick Shore (R)X20000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX6147.48%231700010.94260000250643
Artemi PanarinX7136.69%13900100.97120000011636
Sean MonahanX6550.48%154700011.00160001100814
Jeff SkinnerX2047.10%15500000.88130000011542
Tyler MyersX300.00%000000.71001160044133
Mikael BacklundX3152.30%204600000.59001130260032
Ryan MurrayX200.00%000000.640000001200111
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%000000.54001000075242
Connor BrownX1031.82%13200000.55000001100233
Rick Nash (TOT)X1136.86%40700000.56120000041121
__Rick Nash (NYI)X1132.86%7000000.50120000041
__Rick Nash (EDM)X0018.18%1100000.62000000041
__Rick Nash (WAS)X0038.34%32600000.79000000041
Anton LanderX3043.24%7400000.53000000061225
Wayne SimmondsX2136.92%6500000.500000000226021
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X020.00%000000.44000000011011
__Marcus Pettersson (T-B)X000.00%000000.31000000011
__Marcus Pettersson (WAS)X020.00%000000.55000000011
Sean LorenzX000.00%000000.200000000167010
Ronald BoydX000.00%000000.190000000391011
Connor ChathamX1035.48%3100000.2400000003015010
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R)X0142.78%18700000.3400000001010000
Nicolas Petan (R)X0036.00%2500000.1600000001313000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.1300000008415000
Nick Shore (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson68322950.8903.2239822121419500100.722186519541
Tyler Bunz2210800.8723.84109420705480000.00001965010

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle BeachX842743701118020294115302872088.94%19161919.287152272324000125
Travis Zajac (TOT)X84213960243588137240781648.75%21158818.914812451640002189
__Travis Zajac (CHI)X60132437027564111155571108.39%16114319.0621318650002189
__Travis Zajac (PHI)X2481523216024268521549.41%544518.54279279900000
Jordan Schroeder (TOT)X83223456-151555222942014713510.95%10151918.30816245532800006
__Jordan Schroeder (LOS)X55152338-8102014875133299511.28%8102418.61414184123000002
__Jordan Schroeder (PHI)X2871118-7535741968184010.29%249517.69426149800004
Conor ShearyX8422345618004762116117010.43%4151918.09311144930300000
Adam ClendeningX84144256-1688011286140419310.00%102192222.8891928803291124362
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X83183654-3007198232561727.76%20152018.316152157294000395
__Ryan O'Reilly (DET)X551022326003132138301067.25%1497617.7427931184000394
__Ryan O'Reilly (PHI)X2881422-9004669426668.51%654419.4348122611100001
Brock Nelson (TOT)X84152742-7140171641503612310.00%12137216.33358322120002219
__Brock Nelson (TOR)X6461622-41401712310720815.61%9100415.68033231360002217
__Brock Nelson (PHI)X2091120-30004143164220.93%336818.3932597500002
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X84131629-650013985943910113.83%15140316.70279152351017390
__Ondrej Palat (TOR)X6491221-63001056260317715.00%13106916.70279152351015312
__Ondrej Palat (PHI)X20448020034233482411.76%233416.7000000000278
Jason SpezzaX84151328-9752104130469611.54%4115513.75426138700000
Connor Murphy (TOT)X8272128-169151275064184210.94%84150818.39055131040000198
__Connor Murphy (OTT)X333710-1230043202551212.00%2252515.9000003000021
__Connor Murphy (EDM)X2125712152511104920.00%2334916.6100002000062
__Connor Murphy (PHI)X282911-54005919299216.90%3963422.6605513990000115
Jesse BlackerX8412324-2102097606816391.47%109159118.9402215870002355
Justin ShuggX84121123-14100267412631829.52%13136216.2241510550002287
Matt DonovanX776172310395613946143013.04%67109314.19246201800000117
Olli JuoleviX8461319-6695562456205110.71%50109213.0066124333700008
Josh Manson (TOT)X8551318-11120140576318317.94%80153318.03022221320002180
__Josh Manson (NSH)X47246156086333210156.25%4784517.970007210002173
__Josh Manson (PHI)X383912-25605424318169.68%3368818.100221511200007
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X8231013-236064584822536.25%68049.810111391124243
__Robby Fabbri (EDM)X542911-628049353417345.88%355910.360110371013124
__Robby Fabbri (PHI)X281124801523145197.14%32458.74000120111119
Benjamin GallacherX84178-12604130218214.76%87102012.14000031014380
Mike WintherX84123180125791511.11%54124.90000000117385
Adam Edstrom (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Henrik SamuelssonX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael PezzettaX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lukas SutterX840001408329450.00%124084.86000020005383
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle BeachX3351.48%81200000.86143011500547
Travis Zajac (TOT)X4349.91%115600000.76000010730426
__Travis Zajac (CHI)X2350.10%104400000.65000010730
__Travis Zajac (PHI)X2048.21%11200001.03000000730
Jordan Schroeder (TOT)X2250.97%123600110.74010010410521
__Jordan Schroeder (LOS)X2150.94%117200110.74010000410
__Jordan Schroeder (PHI)X0151.56%6400000.73000010410
Conor ShearyX2531.97%12200000.74000000150624
Adam ClendeningX100.00%000200.58000000033252
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X4152.16%208000000.71000001600071
__Ryan O'Reilly (DET)X3153.56%132000000.66000001600
__Ryan O'Reilly (PHI)X1049.74%76000000.81000001600
Brock Nelson (TOT)X5050.06%176400000.61020000710233
__Brock Nelson (TOR)X2049.77%129200000.44020000710
__Brock Nelson (PHI)X3050.85%47200001.09000000710
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X2120.90%44500000.41000000310121
__Ondrej Palat (TOR)X2119.76%42000000.39000000310
__Ondrej Palat (PHI)X0040.00%2500000.48000000310
Jason SpezzaX4251.07%116700100.48000011300110
Connor Murphy (TOT)X200.00%000000.37000010022101
__Connor Murphy (OTT)X200.00%000000.38000000022
__Connor Murphy (EDM)X000.00%000000.40000010022
__Connor Murphy (PHI)X000.00%000000.35000000022
Jesse BlackerX000.00%000000.300000002680000
Justin ShuggX3040.15%13200000.34000000085130
Matt DonovanX010.00%000000.42000100021010
Olli JuoleviX100.00%000000.350000100154010
Josh Manson (TOT)X000.00%000000.230000000261000
__Josh Manson (NSH)X000.00%000000.140000000261
__Josh Manson (PHI)X000.00%000000.350000000261
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X1048.47%48900000.3200000002015111
__Robby Fabbri (EDM)X1047.52%30300000.3900000002015
__Robby Fabbri (PHI)X0050.00%18600000.1600000002015
Benjamin GallacherX000.00%000000.160000000233000
Mike WintherX0051.52%68900000.1500000008223000
Adam Edstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000054000
Henrik SamuelssonX000.00%000000.00000000072000
Michael PezzettaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lukas SutterX0049.37%39700000.0000000008484000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer65313030.9042.9538652019019750210.800106420364
James Reimer2191100.8793.90120021786470010.60052064100

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX844549941860161233118023414.47%17183921.89182139913662138254
Bo HorvatX8428487611420811502427418411.57%22170020.2472431633560114165
Jamie Benn (TOT)X83343670060401082678120712.73%16159919.2613203369365000474
__Jamie Benn (EDM)X61262652-26038792036714312.81%10118119.3611142554276000473
__Jamie Benn (T-B)X228101820022964146412.50%641718.98268158900001
Devin SetoguchiX832743701614220205732316318811.69%13153418.491018287435600000
Gabriel LandeskogX8434336781020184772114513516.11%10156618.64716234432600000
Julius HonkaX8410546415880986111933918.40%52151618.056243083359011074
Mitch MarnerX8424355932015982037918111.82%5154918.441316295532000000
Hampus LindholmX8414395316108010987144441039.72%109189822.59111425893650000368
Ryan PulockX8482735-17240415511137497.21%87180121.4471219693190113364
Curtis LazarX841616324880114183177481139.04%28145517.330000010112484
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X85725323260274567304910.45%105168619.83156272930220300
__Christopher Tanev (WAS)X6462329526025316225459.68%89140221.90156272930220267
__Christopher Tanev (T-B)X21123-20021455420.00%1628413.5300000000033
Zach HymanX84101424-5140184311140899.01%6132515.772352724400000
Eric O'DellX84713201108209863123371025.69%21148217.650001400010467
Mike ReillyX6621517282401839258168.00%3772611.0000021700003
Darnell NurseX8421517-1613715155605216183.85%115160319.0801122790000384
Travis HamonicX84213153015715161501561513.33%92138416.47000040111399
Michael Dal ColleX8433666011151281725.00%52723.240001141122177
Michael MathesonX841561140248101510.00%193374.020000000004
Colin A. White (R)X84101-4601221124148.33%11441.720001500003
Sondre OldenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Spencer MachacekX84000000220020.00%1420.5000001000041
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX5442.65%13600021.022500000911077
Bo HorvatX6451.85%213500000.89000001300674
Jamie Benn (TOT)X6154.31%106800000.88140001100525
__Jamie Benn (EDM)X4053.07%52200000.88120001100
__Jamie Benn (T-B)X2155.49%54600000.86020001100
Devin SetoguchiX5146.43%14000000.91361120011249
Gabriel LandeskogX10046.67%10500100.86020000390765
Julius HonkaX110.00%000000.84000000410120
Mitch MarnerX3134.62%10400000.76120000021242
Hampus LindholmX320.00%000000.56000000160215
Ryan PulockX030.00%000000.39000000092012
Curtis LazarX1050.52%222100100.44000000120134
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X010.00%000000.3800000001910201
__Christopher Tanev (WAS)X010.00%000000.4100000001910
__Christopher Tanev (T-B)X000.00%000000.2100000001910
Zach HymanX2144.62%6500000.36000000072231
Eric O'DellX0033.90%11800000.27000221100112
Mike ReillyX100.00%000000.47000000077011
Darnell NurseX100.00%000000.210011001510000
Travis HamonicX200.00%000000.220001100423012
Michael Dal ColleX0036.21%17400100.4400000003434100
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.3600000005439000
Colin A. White (R)X0150.00%15200000.1400000008080010
Sondre OldenX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%000000.00000000180000
Spencer MachacekX0039.29%2800000.0000000008484000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop69392430.9112.53404810617119170210.762216715943
Cory Schneider2011700.8973.10102600535160100.00001767100

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX8425537809610255174279952088.96%10158618.889223172349000118
Cam FowlerX8416627823804897153459010.46%98189622.581019291023460003165
Corey PerryX842944731800283295732079.83%15153418.267192677357000111
Jakub VoracekX8430427228551251522597819211.58%25155918.568192764312000086
Evgeni MalkinX84323971-1405843048617810.53%18158518.8710152586354000114
Charlie McAvoyX841454681691510680127449311.02%73169420.1611132494348000156
Brett MacLeanX84292857-2607552596918311.20%17157418.7414122673328000497
Sam BennettX84233356985519192254771859.06%8142216.934182280291000127
Alexander BurmistrovX84212445-45201281171916715710.99%17130815.5722415830119227
Dylan StromeX84202242280371141906415010.53%9140516.721237400008250
Brett PesceX845232819560556548215110.42%111171320.4011210630000259
Samuel GirardX5722022-1514011626424543.13%61115720.312810522420000160
Danton HeinenX848917912016558918538.99%16109613.05000001013150
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X8261117-154023818221597.32%37419.0410121500007
__Rocco Grimaldi (WPG)X8261117-154023818221597.32%37419.0410121500007
Rasmus BengtssonX8431417913210162393310199.09%81142216.93000040000226
Nikita GusevX8458130207176314227.94%15526.573363819700000
Andrew Yogan (R)X712465160331817101411.76%45377.57000000002127
Andreas EnglundX84066-469550202311110.00%328209.76000117000089
Michael FrolikX83235320918298106.90%95426.52000040002128
Adam Henry (R)X2613414014915756.67%2045917.65011893000284
Tobias EnstromX10202-3000041250.00%5727.1620233800000
Peter Holland (TOT)X81121404452320.00%3617.5900001000030
__Peter Holland (CHI)X81121404452320.00%3617.5900001000030
Mark AdamsX361122340419101210.00%3762717.42000000000104
Jesper BrattX13101-1001331233.33%0463.5100011300000
Adam JanosikX1000000000000.00%01615.880000000002
Igor MakarovX1000000101000.00%01615.550000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX3155.88%194000110.98120110031585
Cam FowlerX300.00%000100.82000001300433
Corey PerryX5135.92%10300000.95110000071164
Jakub VoracekX2152.06%208600000.92000101100642
Evgeni MalkinX8052.69%68700030.90120000022427
Charlie McAvoyX300.00%000000.800000103230134
Brett MacLeanX3041.03%11700010.72000000140343
Sam BennettX7045.15%39200010.79001000310354
Alexander BurmistrovX3254.45%129300000.69000000011422
Dylan StromeX2045.55%46100000.60000000052232
Brett PesceX100.00%000000.330000000241101
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.38000002200012
Danton HeinenX0045.56%18000000.31000000011102
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X1051.86%75400000.46000000031002
__Rocco Grimaldi (WPG)X1051.86%75400000.46000000031
Rasmus BengtssonX000.00%000000.240011000495102
Nikita GusevX1124.14%2900000.47000000084120
Andrew Yogan (R)X2026.92%5200000.220000000197000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000000.1500001008416000
Michael FrolikX0028.37%14100000.18000000011000
Adam Henry (R)X000.00%000000.17000000011000
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.560000000274000
Peter Holland (TOT)X0058.70%4600000.66000001100000
__Peter Holland (CHI)X0058.70%4600000.66000001100
Mark AdamsX000.00%000000.06000000110010
Jesper BrattX0050.00%600000.44000000130000
Adam JanosikX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Igor MakarovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Morrison127320.9142.2472202273130200.00001214120
Ilya Sorokin58321950.9002.81331312215515560320.66735628701
Jake Paterson20100.8254.3397007400000.000019000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX8431548562041012887421110.76%7159218.951222348637900002
Brett Connolly (TOT)X83354176-105809510031210322511.22%17162619.5913193277359000010
__Brett Connolly (PHI)X56232750136032702066514911.17%15108419.351110215222900004
__Brett Connolly (DET)X27121426-112206330106387611.32%254220.0829112513000006
Sebastian WannstromX843340736500105632356519014.04%20151718.0610162656379101120
Mikhail GrigorenkoX8426457159515181114289892109.00%19145617.33112031121388000039
Joe PavelskiX84313970125001401432366317413.14%10151418.037162346292000175
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X84293766-157610109146310892249.35%23163319.4412162892378000065
__Jonathan Toews (EDM)X2251116-1241547498724625.75%746220.992792384000049
__Jonathan Toews (DET)X62242650-335562972236516210.76%16117118.881091969294000017
Shea TheodoreX84134154-19240358413350899.77%72164419.5712122497387000245
Mikko RantanenX84193251-44013101238711817.98%8150617.938152369382000237
Lars Eller (TOT)X83163349-20206139182381298.79%13156818.8981422573470002215
__Lars Eller (BUF)X51111425-112059385196212.94%13102820.165510241900002199
__Lars Eller (DET)X3251924-9001469719675.15%054016.86391233156000016
Noah HanifinX8454247-4147513777101481014.95%58168320.04416206838500002
Josh MorrisseyX84102737-16800886081275412.35%97164019.5341418563260000190
Christian EhrhoffX84720279100384741143417.07%94158118.822023320114304
Brandon DubinskyX8441418056012212612025763.33%18121414.450110700014352
MacKenzie MacEachernX848816-26030236564812.31%46257.4410113000299
Niklas HjalmarssonX84310132042051613215189.38%113142216.93000010111309
Morgan KlimchukX84358-11281050297219554.17%95606.66000000002140
Anton KlementyevX84178-64605423222144.55%647448.86000000002225
Andy AndreoffX64224-81001542267167.69%34436.92000000001108
Jeff Schultz (TOT)X6612332099101810.00%213645.51000112000072
__Jeff Schultz (WPG)X46000100553080.00%102144.66000112000023
__Jeff Schultz (DET)X201232204471014.29%111507.4900000000048
Joakim Andersson (TOT)X84123-31001423242144.17%93974.72000040005274
__Joakim Andersson (PHI)X56123-3801322242124.17%93766.71000030005274
__Joakim Andersson (DET)X28000020110020.00%0210.750000000000
Curtis Gedig (R) (TOT)X120222601653020.00%313110.9300000000017
__Curtis Gedig (DET)X120222601653020.00%313110.9300000000017
Maxim Letunov (R) (TOT)X13101-2005241425.00%1453.470000000000
__Maxim Letunov (HAR)X13101-2005241425.00%1453.470000000000
Filip Cederqvist (R)X1000000100000.00%1109.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX1041.67%12000011.07000000130364
Brett Connolly (TOT)X8438.28%12800020.93450000160745
__Brett Connolly (PHI)X5337.04%8100020.92340000160
__Brett Connolly (DET)X3140.43%4700000.96110000160
Sebastian WannstromX5235.71%12600120.96030000011641
Mikhail GrigorenkoX2150.10%48500010.98000031100293
Joe PavelskiX6153.72%196000010.92150001100456
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X3052.51%167000000.81130021100334
__Jonathan Toews (EDM)X1051.20%58400000.69000011100
__Jonathan Toews (DET)X2053.22%108600000.85130011100
Shea TheodoreX410.00%000000.661100001120142
Mikko RantanenX3137.96%10800010.68230000360402
Lars Eller (TOT)X3052.57%184700010.63010000230131
__Lars Eller (BUF)X1052.76%124900010.49000000230
__Lars Eller (DET)X2052.17%59800000.89010000230
Noah HanifinX100.00%000000.56000000180111
Josh MorrisseyX200.00%000000.45000000120001
Christian EhrhoffX310.00%000000.340000000234123
Brandon DubinskyX1051.96%99700000.301100000245011
MacKenzie MacEachernX1225.00%3600000.5100000002611210
Niklas HjalmarssonX100.00%000000.18000000055001
Morgan KlimchukX0022.73%6600000.2900001001111000
Anton KlementyevX000.00%000000.220000000807000
Andy AndreoffX0054.83%47600000.1800000004126000
Jeff Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000099100
__Jeff Schultz (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000099
__Jeff Schultz (DET)X000.00%000000.40000000099
Joakim Andersson (TOT)X0043.04%7900000.1500000007857000
__Joakim Andersson (PHI)X0040.79%7600000.1600000007857
__Joakim Andersson (DET)X00100.00%300000.0000000007857
Curtis Gedig (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000000144000
__Curtis Gedig (DET)X000.00%000000.300000000144
Maxim Letunov (R) (TOT)X0032.14%5600000.44000000240000
__Maxim Letunov (HAR)X0032.14%5600000.44000000240
Filip Cederqvist (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Talbot35181240.8982.9021122210210030120.818113450310
Michal Neuvirth50292100.9032.9929688114815200010.846135034313

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX83305989113925240182304822229.87%16167020.119233288372000113
Scott GlennieX843254863380711033521052369.09%19170920.34823318937900000
Brendan GallagherX8442428497915911043027921813.91%14145317.301620368232000000
Alex GalchenyukX842547721011610195176290501698.62%11151418.029202988324000246
Jason ZuckerX843536710209852877718012.20%13170620.3116153188379000167
Miro HeiskanenX84145367-2200159814457989.72%112197423.50722291023770110163
Joel ArmiaX843131622010020125782717519911.44%13145917.371313261143200007386
Mats ZuccarelloX8417294611208631644910310.37%7108612.93717245932500000
Jason PominvilleX841728451140063177501379.60%8146517.446152149327000012
Taylor ChorneyX84112738-11159151556411940839.24%91188122.3971017743790000123
Charles-Olivier RousselX84324273564089443911297.69%79134616.02000050113287
Colton SissonsX848172517160541338922548.99%21114613.64000030008404
T.J. BrodieX843222554014593081610.00%122160119.060112120000356
Jake McCabeX81418221216751604930172913.33%74137917.02000000001264
Alec MartinezX840212132875121433213130.00%71122014.53000040000183
Greg NemiszX847310640102853113913.21%146687.95000081016210
Samuel KurkerX84404030055233182612.90%04415.250000000000
Petteri NokelainenX77022-220944137180.00%85987.76000090001185
Mark Kastelic (R)X6011120401100.00%0457.4600000000017
Tomas JurcoX84011100010000.00%2160.190000800000
Shane Bowers (R)X1000000000100.00%01110.980000100005
Hugh McGing (R)X1000100020000.00%01615.770000000007
Alexandre MalletX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X4000-2100511000.00%45413.470000000000
Aaron NessX12000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX5354.87%236000111.07002021700758
Scott GlennieX7239.13%11500001.01000002700373
Brendan GallagherX11238.61%10100001.16000210022766
Alex GalchenyukX4150.59%203400000.95220110011644
Jason ZuckerX6229.46%12900000.83000003300324
Miro HeiskanenX320.00%000000.68000000180041
Joel ArmiaX7045.03%15100200.85000120011463
Mats ZuccarelloX2130.77%9100000.85000000250102
Jason PominvilleX2143.75%12800000.61220000031150
Taylor ChorneyX120.00%000000.40111101200401
Charles-Olivier RousselX200.00%000000.400000000242203
Colton SissonsX1049.73%185600100.44000000071031
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.31000000083101
Jake McCabeX000.00%000200.320000000248113
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.340000001840122
Greg NemiszX0045.00%4000000.30000000077011
Samuel KurkerX1040.00%2000000.1800000002525110
Petteri NokelainenX0043.89%59700000.070000000777000
Mark Kastelic (R)X0034.00%5000000.45000000000000
Tomas JurcoX0027.27%1100001.2800000008477000
Shane Bowers (R)X0045.45%1100000.00000001100000
Hugh McGing (R)X0029.63%2700000.00000000000000
Alexandre MalletX000.00%000000.00000000032000
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Aaron NessX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack2210710.9132.58118540515830010.00001866021
Petr Mrazek66442020.9072.7638764417819110110.75046618843

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX84165975-3164016378146529810.96%72170720.32101727102383000020
Mark JankowskiX8429427112260581622456917211.84%9151017.97816246834200003
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X85313768-21802795326842379.51%15149217.56141832109351000010
__Max Pacioretty (CBJ)X2281422-2805339521708.42%139017.7465113387000010
__Max Pacioretty (NJD)X6323234601002262231631679.96%14110217.49813217626400000
Radek FaksaX842939681810610192812897419710.03%12159719.025101565341000258
Derek Stepan (TOT)X841837551132063146204681538.82%12159218.956131947340000016
__Derek Stepan (T-B)X621428421230053109147451059.52%9118419.096101636243000015
__Derek Stepan (EDM)X11120002141125.00%02121.200110600000
__Derek Stepan (NJD)X213811-1208365322475.66%338718.42022119100001
Alexander EdlerX841045552560547491396810.99%99196123.3561420562920221385
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X84104151-49801208315343996.54%78165819.74817251123740110113
__Kristopher Letang (EDM)X2851318332034325514269.09%2759221.1552744114011082
__Kristopher Letang (SEA)X1000000200000.00%32121.180000100005
__Kristopher Letang (NJD)X5552833-766084519829735.10%48104518.993151868259000027
Jonas BrodinX8493948-412001175611944787.56%73160119.0681826812880000150
Chris StewartX842422468920159452114911511.37%6143517.0997167033200009
Stefan NoesenX84161329-75609777133339312.03%15147617.58347201830004298
Haydn FleuryX8452429-591592744793110.64%127149717.822139291124371
Joey HishonX84161228-8800130156119368113.45%27140316.70459181473038400
Phillip Di Giuseppe (TOT)X8451217-1132064387520556.67%997211.58011170007206
__Phillip Di Giuseppe (CHI)X24044-1020027132510280.00%443117.96011170002101
__Phillip Di Giuseppe (NJD)X605813-1120372550102710.00%55419.02000000005104
Slater KoekkoekX8431215-610610118342772311.11%64119614.23000010221291
Adam Lowry (TOT)X856713-2315472151183611.76%67048.28011021123188
__Adam Lowry (HAR)X56448-2275371429102413.79%34568.14000011122173
__Adam Lowry (CHI)X8011000322030.00%0334.1301101000115
__Adam Lowry (NJD)X2122404075208910.00%321510.240000100000
Valeri NichushkinX846612-1526028236218419.68%98209.762021281000011
John Quenneville (TOT)X843912-520034976620454.55%1287910.47000031125436
__John Quenneville (SEA)X29145-180840167166.25%433911.70000031122175
__John Quenneville (NJD)X55257-412026575013294.00%85409.82000000003260
Jan MursakX795510-30001837102113.51%44595.81000212022197
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X85268-16780116293721465.41%77438.7500000000018
__Marcus Foligno (PHI)X56257-1464088213218356.25%659710.660000000000
__Marcus Foligno (EDM)X8011180811150.00%0567.0500000000018
__Marcus Foligno (NJD)X21000-3602074260.00%1904.300000000000
Logan BrownX2000-140214130.00%2209.830000000000
Quinn Hughes (TOT)X9000000000000.00%020.180000000002
__Quinn Hughes (NJD)X9000000000000.00%020.180000000002
Matthew Nieto (R)X18000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX410.00%000000.880000001110244
Mark JankowskiX3253.11%205800000.94140000120552
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X5134.65%12700000.91120000022516
__Max Pacioretty (CBJ)X2046.67%4500001.13000000022
__Max Pacioretty (NJD)X3128.05%8200000.83120000022
Radek FaksaX8344.85%19400010.851511011001063
Derek Stepan (TOT)X4054.17%191800100.69440000022453
__Derek Stepan (T-B)X3053.20%140800100.71440000022
__Derek Stepan (EDM)X0068.75%1600001.89000000022
__Derek Stepan (NJD)X1056.48%49400000.57000000022
Alexander EdlerX200.00%000000.56000000180333
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X000.00%000000.620000000102223
__Kristopher Letang (EDM)X000.00%000000.610000000102
__Kristopher Letang (SEA)X000.00%000000.000000000102
__Kristopher Letang (NJD)X000.00%000000.630000000102
Jonas BrodinX210.00%000000.60000001100020
Chris StewartX3248.62%10900100.64130000022213
Stefan NoesenX4039.74%15600000.390100000118220
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.39000010140021
Joey HishonX1153.24%171100000.40000000022023
Phillip Di Giuseppe (TOT)X1028.40%8100000.35000000022002
__Phillip Di Giuseppe (CHI)X0023.08%3900000.19000000022
__Phillip Di Giuseppe (NJD)X1033.33%4200000.48000000022
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.25001100082020
Adam Lowry (TOT)X2131.82%6600000.370000000152013
__Adam Lowry (HAR)X2034.62%5200000.350000000152
__Adam Lowry (CHI)X000.00%100000.610000000152
__Adam Lowry (NJD)X0123.08%1300000.370000000152
Valeri NichushkinX1028.26%4600000.2900000004613010
John Quenneville (TOT)X1048.56%128500000.2700000003113101
__John Quenneville (SEA)X0046.99%54900000.2900000003113
__John Quenneville (NJD)X1049.73%73600000.2600000003113
Jan MursakX0028.57%3500000.44000000022001
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X0121.82%5500000.2200000006222001
__Marcus Foligno (PHI)X0120.51%3900000.2300000006222
__Marcus Foligno (EDM)X0014.29%700000.3500000006222
__Marcus Foligno (NJD)X0033.33%900000.0000000006222
Logan BrownX000.00%000000.00000000120000
Quinn Hughes (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000160000
__Quinn Hughes (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000160
Matthew Nieto (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin (TOT)38131430.9162.70171102779130010.00002262311
__Anton Khudobin (SEA)142820.9132.9954100273120000.0000425
__Anton Khudobin (NJD)2411610.9172.56117002506010010.00001837
Jack Campbell58262550.9002.9733366316516540120.563165628430

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HamillX84395089-9154102801942839321313.78%22169520.18163147853430005196
Zach PariseX823653891006702416716914.94%10156319.0615304578348000255
Claude GirouxX84305989612031193311741979.65%25182821.77142539973780118259
Bradley RossX843443771130102991012688120012.69%17160019.05101626833280003119
Cam AtkinsonX82294372-12809973361092318.63%28176621.5418244211935810111295
Colten Teubert (TOT)X83194362-566087721594211311.95%96161919.501213251103210001168
__Colten Teubert (NSH)X3461117-1348048256917358.70%2260617.823585314000004
__Colten Teubert (NYI)X491332458180394790257814.44%74101320.679817571810001164
Peter Mueller (TOT)X79143751-537554104211481256.64%6141117.866222867328000010
__Peter Mueller (CGY)X3741418-731527588023515.00%166517.9829112314900000
__Peter Mueller (EDM)X143584201619375178.11%024117.23033146200008
__Peter Mueller (NYI)X2871825-24011279420577.45%550518.02410143011600002
Tomas TatarX84192948-43208974193601279.84%14114313.607132071274000030
Victor OlofssonX8420264634013721945612810.31%4119214.19317205532700002
Colin MillerX845343961060110867329476.85%97160019.0512320730001285
Robert Hagg (TOT)X8452934814610174697832526.41%97155718.54371027980002261
__Robert Hagg (CHI)X6021315210810130523921265.13%65101916.99000070001191
__Robert Hagg (NYI)X2431619638044173911267.69%3253822.4337102790000170
Vincent LecavalierX8491019-460266862194514.52%587410.40101217000010
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X8411819-871597594412312.27%63127515.180002380000158
__Mirco Mueller (CHI)X19011116014118270.00%1129415.4600003000064
__Mirco Mueller (NYI)X6511718-955583483610242.78%5298115.10000235000094
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X8431114-42014157118414.23%65346.35011537000020
__Evgenii Dadonov (SEA)X24235-40003277127.41%01676.9401142900000
__Evgenii Dadonov (CHI)X32033-420108224120.00%52146.6800002000020
__Evgenii Dadonov (NYI)X2815640044227174.55%11535.470001600000
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X846713-153569566424399.38%45486.5200001000283
__Andrew Shaw (SEA)X23011-4120231318780.00%22048.8900001000271
__Andrew Shaw (NYI)X6166123415464346173113.04%23445.6300001000012
Nick RossX844913142059394412289.09%108140516.73000020001302
Toni RajalaX84751250023158174012.07%95977.110112140001114
Michal Repik (TOT)X85178-11002664414382.27%105926.960003170004186
__Michal Repik (WAS)X61167-10001624214342.38%105539.070003160003164
__Michal Repik (NYI)X24011-100142040.00%0391.6100001000122
Dillon Simpson (R) (TOT)X38336-23802910116627.27%2741810.9900001000047
__Dillon Simpson (EDM)X12000040410200.00%5453.750000000007
__Dillon Simpson (NYI)X26336-2340259114627.27%2237314.3300001000040
Travis KonecnyX5011-300113130.00%0469.260111800004
Chris TerryX1000-100000000.00%066.130000000000
Isaac MacLeodX2000000010000.00%020.830000000000
Jared StaalX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X7000-100000000.00%070.940000000000
Frankie Corrado (R)X10000-420605200.00%1011111.1500000000020
Jonathan MatsumotoX11000-200021000.00%0665.960000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X19000100467340.00%11176.160000000000
__Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X19000100467340.00%11176.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HamillX5152.25%247100211.05010110650645
Zach PariseX3245.29%22300001.14130001200646
Claude GirouxX7253.11%270200020.97010001500656
Bradley RossX6331.85%13500000.96000110720849
Cam AtkinsonX4233.11%14800010.82130000410415
Colten Teubert (TOT)X500.00%000000.77000000420243
__Colten Teubert (NSH)X100.00%000000.56000000420
__Colten Teubert (NYI)X400.00%000000.89000000420
Peter Mueller (TOT)X4052.83%113200000.72230101100122
__Peter Mueller (CGY)X1051.56%92700000.54120101100
__Peter Mueller (EDM)X0057.79%15400000.66110001100
__Peter Mueller (NYI)X3060.78%5100000.99000001100
Tomas TatarX4132.65%9800000.84000000022430
Victor OlofssonX2128.57%9100000.77000000044221
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.49000000031011
Robert Hagg (TOT)X120.00%000000.44000100410001
__Robert Hagg (CHI)X010.00%000000.29000100410
__Robert Hagg (NYI)X110.00%000000.71000000410
Vincent LecavalierX2052.77%101000000.43110000055020
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000100222000
__Mirco Mueller (CHI)X000.00%000000.070000000222
__Mirco Mueller (NYI)X000.00%000000.370000100222
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X0031.34%6700000.520000000155021
__Evgenii Dadonov (SEA)X0031.58%1900000.600000000155
__Evgenii Dadonov (CHI)X0033.33%3900000.280000000155
__Evgenii Dadonov (NYI)X0022.22%900000.780000000155
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X0048.13%48000000.4700000001414100
__Andrew Shaw (SEA)X0048.82%12700000.1000000001414
__Andrew Shaw (NYI)X0047.88%35300000.7000000001414
Nick RossX100.00%000000.19000001100010
Toni RajalaX1037.50%8800000.4000000002617101
Michal Repik (TOT)X0051.24%56400000.270000000615000
__Michal Repik (WAS)X0050.97%51400000.250000000615
__Michal Repik (NYI)X0054.00%5000000.520000000615
Dillon Simpson (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.29000000055000
__Dillon Simpson (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000055
__Dillon Simpson (NYI)X000.00%000000.32000000055
Travis KonecnyX0033.33%300000.43000000011000
Chris TerryX000.00%000000.0000000002621000
Isaac MacLeodX000.00%000000.00000000071000
Jared StaalX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Frankie Corrado (R)X000.00%000000.00000000170000
Jonathan MatsumotoX0059.09%6600000.000000000241000
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X0053.06%4900000.00000000011000
__Oskar Sundqvist (NYI)X0053.06%4900000.00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen (TOT)69422420.9042.9840274520020750430.333368161142
__Jake Allen (NSH)29161020.9002.97167524838270100.0000286
__Jake Allen (NYI)40261400.9062.9923522111712480330.33334010
Christopher Gibson (R) (TOT)197720.8903.5799120595370110.00001651120
__Christopher Gibson (NYI)197720.8903.5799120595370110.00001651
Kyle Keyser (R)10100.8335.0060005300000.0000116000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX8433478013400591032908322011.38%21172920.5979165728100006
Dylan LarkinX8428447245801861742789118710.07%16176020.95691554281000115
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X8531326318240531422517619812.35%10158618.66891753252000242
__Elias Pettersson (CHI)X5622264816220411111785914912.36%7109619.57891753252000238
__Elias Pettersson (NYR)X299615220123173174912.33%349016.900000000004
Brayden SchennX84164258-1711210218123244762076.56%6137616.38821296330000000
Ryan MartindaleX84253055-5620981512146217611.68%13142216.937182556293000262
Jake MuzzinX84938476520797510732578.41%85165219.675111669294000072
Tim ErixonX761134451124101416611736759.40%82171422.566713692471011192
Stuart PercyX7963339215610168538825626.82%76155619.7041317522751012162
Corban KnightX84131730-70027313435929.70%16132415.772247480225216
Mike Green (TOT)X8472229-51395158549128467.69%79160419.09448412440002246
__Mike Green (SEA)X575172201195117366317277.94%49114820.14246251670001127
__Mike Green (NYR)X27257-520041182811197.14%3045516.8720216770001119
Colin WilsonX8491827-51011513113014535876.21%1195511.36022989000021
Drew StaffordX8414112502025899358214.14%14146017.385272324323513407
Jani HakanpaaX8461824110951115949152712.24%115141916.892025170113357
Richard PanikX8410818-4340524193257210.75%1088310.5100000000058
Raphael BussieresX8471118-1280654063194311.11%44585.46202113000017
Patrick WeyX8231417-5200205328141710.71%118134216.361012370001314
Tyler BozakX84448040239933132612.12%1084310.04000000224467
Logan ShawX84347-312035234416406.82%85676.75011130004188
Libor Hajek (R)X7124633404619143514.29%365527.770002130000150
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R)X132022202342150.00%81158.8500001101155
Cale Makar (R)X7022100023010.00%4588.22000310000013
Trevor Zegras (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Guillaume BriseboisX8000060834220.00%18510.5900005000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX2448.46%13000100.93000000170544
Dylan LarkinX5247.56%202700000.82000001100952
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X2344.68%137200010.79000000140566
__Elias Pettersson (CHI)X2144.68%133400010.88000000140
__Elias Pettersson (NYR)X0244.74%3800000.61000000140
Brayden SchennX2249.05%36700010.843601102210330
Ryan MartindaleX5051.57%188300000.77000002200514
Jake MuzzinX100.00%000000.57000000150032
Tim ErixonX110.00%000000.520020000131124
Stuart PercyX200.00%000000.50000100033211
Corban KnightX1158.26%33300000.45000000320032
Mike Green (TOT)X110.00%000000.36351000072001
__Mike Green (SEA)X100.00%000000.38351000072
__Mike Green (NYR)X010.00%000000.31000000072
Colin WilsonX2354.04%117500000.570102100107031
Drew StaffordX3141.74%11500000.34060000055310
Jani HakanpaaX200.00%000000.34000100044121
Richard PanikX1036.07%6100000.4100000001818201
Raphael BussieresX1026.83%4100000.79000001100110
Patrick WeyX000.00%000000.250000000205001
Tyler BozakX1053.42%131400000.19160001100111
Logan ShawX0230.77%3900000.250000001510000
Libor Hajek (R)X000.00%000000.2200000001212000
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R)X100.00%000000.350000000103100
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%000000.70000000210001
Trevor Zegras (R)X000.00%000000.00000000170000
Guillaume BriseboisX000.00%000000.0000000002511000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask47211840.9053.0626492013514240200.33334341321
Jacob Markstrom43161870.8933.3524394113612730200.733154143333

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX84486010835100471263799926812.66%15161019.1692837123390000131
Patrice BergeronX84216384-620074157246631838.54%12161019.17928378639900005
David KrejciX84314071363751451332176714114.29%9158218.84109196439200008
Alex DeBrincatX84244771271605176275892268.73%6152018.09619259039000000
Tyson BarrieX841456705320347615633998.97%58164219.55102434110382000013
Mark StoneX84264369-866014498261751819.96%14155918.56519248640200000
Viktor ArvidssonX84363167-1380611282166117016.67%15160719.131592463388000024
Keith YandleX84743501080245713034745.38%72175620.905212692408000192
Aaron EkbladX8419284755605345148358012.84%77154618.4015621104406000042
Colton ParaykoX8413253859201037576153717.11%79141216.81639311230220213
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X851719361260451031464911211.64%20128815.15437251970003126
__Zemgus Girgensons (NSH)X44119202120204369286415.94%668615.594262519500000
__Zemgus Girgensons (HAR)X4161016-114025607721487.79%1460214.67011020003126
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X836192511500595849253512.24%79141117.00336291570111161
__Alex Goligoski (CHI)X3848122220193239152910.26%3270418.5333629157000122
__Alex Goligoski (HAR)X4521113928040261010620.00%4770715.70000000110139
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X8551722-1562071869924645.05%121168219.79358531870003293
__Jared Spurgeon (NSH)X4441418-726024417916485.06%6298522.38358531820002182
__Jared Spurgeon (HAR)X41134-83604745208165.00%5969717.01000050001111
Zack PhillipsX7491019-5435581209917909.09%14111815.100112191014205
Justin HollX8441317655552354512278.89%5992511.0111214770110213
Anthony Camara (TOT)X84448-7402817449479.09%145526.57000010003203
__Anthony Camara (DET)X22123-40053135137.69%41687.6200001000154
__Anthony Camara (HAR)X62325-3402314314349.68%103846.19000000002149
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X8432512406121349218.82%116097.25000161013174
__Brett Ritchie (NJD)X24202-41002381331015.38%41395.7700000101116
__Brett Ritchie (CHI)X32000040221010.00%7963.0200016000090
__Brett Ritchie (HAR)X2812351003611206105.00%037413.3700000000269
Joe MorrowX8413412420401985812.50%395386.41000010110254
Dane Fox (TOT)X43213-6401223304206.67%42626.1000000000455
__Dane Fox (DET)X20101-20051116286.25%41628.1100000000455
__Dane Fox (HAR)X23112-440712142127.14%01004.350000000000
Owen Tippett (R)X35123-924104410223184.55%045513.000000100000
Alexander Nylander (R)X8022-11001134390.00%112515.6100000000024
Jordan Greenway (R)X18101-1206241525.00%1975.4000000101259
Adam Ruzicka (R)X35011-512021175150.00%13209.1500000000091
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X5000160140010.00%0193.730000000000
Yegor Korshkov (R)X22000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tim Gettinger (R)X41000-520808040.00%01654.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX10355.06%17800011.3400000660012135
Patrice BergeronX6152.26%216600001.04130000720342
David KrejciX5151.90%210400000.90231000011576
Alex DeBrincatX5233.33%11400000.93120000920525
Tyson BarrieX410.00%000000.85000000360352
Mark StoneX2231.58%11400000.89000000130635
Viktor ArvidssonX5033.56%14900010.83000001200356
Keith YandleX110.00%000000.57000000042102
Aaron EkbladX120.00%000000.61000000011015
Colton ParaykoX310.00%000000.54000002300322
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X4050.65%31000000.56000000190211
__Zemgus Girgensons (NSH)X2050.00%5800000.58000000190
__Zemgus Girgensons (HAR)X2050.79%25200000.53000000190
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X100.00%000000.350100000176004
__Alex Goligoski (CHI)X000.00%000000.340000000176
__Alex Goligoski (HAR)X100.00%000000.370100000176
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X010.00%000000.260000000311002
__Jared Spurgeon (NSH)X010.00%000000.370000000311
__Jared Spurgeon (HAR)X000.00%000000.110000000311
Zack PhillipsX0050.99%126300000.34000100022002
Justin HollX000.00%000000.3700000001010000
Anthony Camara (TOT)X1044.44%3600000.2900000001919000
__Anthony Camara (DET)X0050.00%600000.3600000001919
__Anthony Camara (HAR)X1043.33%3000000.2600000001919
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X0146.15%3900000.160000000272001
__Brett Ritchie (NJD)X0160.00%1000000.290000000272
__Brett Ritchie (CHI)X0033.33%900000.000000000272
__Brett Ritchie (HAR)X0045.00%2000000.160000000272
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.1500000004013000
Dane Fox (TOT)X0051.78%30900000.2300000001313010
__Dane Fox (DET)X0049.74%19500000.1200000001313
__Dane Fox (HAR)X0055.26%11400000.4000000001313
Owen Tippett (R)X0015.38%2600000.13000110076000
Alexander Nylander (R)X0023.08%1300000.32010002300000
Jordan Greenway (R)X0066.67%600000.21000001100000
Adam Ruzicka (R)X0040.88%34000000.06000000021000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0046.15%2600000.00000000160000
Yegor Korshkov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tim Gettinger (R)X007.69%1300000.0000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)65382230.9072.4138096215316500410.77896321533
__Devan Dubnyk (CHI)34181230.9122.40199601809130210.8005336
__Devan Dubnyk (HAR)31201000.9012.42181361737370200.75043015
Darcy Kuemper35211310.9022.70206542939520211.00023549130