Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Wednesday, February 24, 2021 at 18:12
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX42181735-76016531684611110.71%886020.4767134920100000
Milan Michalek (TOT)X41191534334011752124288915.32%1484620.65571235172000373
__Milan Michalek (NSH)X2310818-5180573174135013.51%1048821.204372596000373
__Milan Michalek (AVS)X1897168160602150153918.00%435919.93145107600000
Paul StastnyX42121830-840791122361109.84%1083719.923692918600000
Zach HamillX40111829-3611510784126311008.73%1681120.28561138181000025
Landon Ferraro (TOT)X4113152871001139157351168.28%877718.9437104217900000
__Landon Ferraro (NJD)X1548121203165316407.55%527118.04167186500000
__Landon Ferraro (AVS)X26971668082310419768.65%350619.462132411400000
John MooreX4271522-98020101357221509.72%6196422.96358481860000112
Alexander WennbergX4261521-208014888526557.06%1180719.2230311460004184
Mark PysykX4231518-1165559324419346.82%3988421.0427933186011030
Cam AtkinsonX4210717-1920244795317310.53%1579618.960339410004188
Auston MatthewsX4251217-860254412522744.00%282619.6805533202000114
David SavardX412151731001331408255.00%5190021.96235291220000159
Jaccob SlavinX4211415-81005423915292.56%5290221.4804416760000147
Esa LindellX4201212-144152327227130.00%5771817.090002160001138
Dillon FournierX4201010-538043189120.00%3258814.0001147400005
Kevin Labanc (R)X42347-122203416518355.88%659614.19101124011276
Marcus KrugerX4210100011231533.33%51252.9800002101189
Logan Stanley (R)X1000-320002010.00%12019.520002600002
Nick Suzuki (R)X3000000424110.00%03411.410000300003
Aarne TalvitieX42000000100000.00%0100.250000400002
Brady BrassartX42000-620600020.00%1721.720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX2152.56%7800010.81450000032520
Milan Michalek (TOT)X5141.54%13000010.80160000011324
__Milan Michalek (NSH)X1141.51%10600010.74030000011
__Milan Michalek (AVS)X4041.67%2400000.89130000011
Paul StastnyX1055.45%112000000.72230000022001
Zach HamillX2054.33%105100000.72051110140342
Landon Ferraro (TOT)X1144.95%10900000.72040000011313
__Landon Ferraro (NJD)X0042.11%5700000.89030000011
__Landon Ferraro (AVS)X1148.08%5200000.63010000011
John MooreX100.00%000100.46111120033141
Alexander WennbergX1048.44%83400000.52140000021020
Mark PysykX100.00%000000.41110010033102
Cam AtkinsonX0036.17%4700000.43140001100122
Auston MatthewsX1150.36%13900100.41010000099021
David SavardX000.00%000000.38000000072001
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.330000001140000
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.331100000427000
Dillon FournierX000.00%000000.340000000421001
Kevin Labanc (R)X0139.02%4100000.2312000001211000
Marcus KrugerX0054.76%12600000.1600000001414000
Logan Stanley (R)X000.00%000000.00000002500000
Nick Suzuki (R)X0040.91%4400000.00000001100000
Aarne TalvitieX000.00%000000.0000000004242000
Brady BrassartX0025.00%400000.0000000004242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby31131330.8932.75174842807460120.667182913110
Olivier Roy155620.8783.4580120463760100.429141329000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Magnus Paajarvi SvenssonX42192342522069451865011510.22%886920.707121945188000382
Filip ForsbergX41191837522042601735213410.98%1383920.4761016491760114110
Konstantin NovikovX421520350955125103153311119.80%780719.207101752169000354
Ryan McDonaghX4210253518001085188357711.36%5998123.36791662188022190
Ryan KeslerX421717345201891140389612.14%1485720.40781537187101690
Corey PerryX42102232-420559190581525.26%1088421.05491355175202775
Matthew TkachukX421416302140555114340999.79%472317.2277145218100000
Ivan VishnevskiyX425242914100102948223110.42%3688721.11391227177000044
Zemgus GirgensonsX42109193235346378226312.82%754412.94000526000181
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X4281119010030609724518.25%1163115.030335301123191
__Kevin Hayes (BOS)X17347-3401931368198.33%226615.67022424000186
__Kevin Hayes (ANA)X25571236011296116328.20%936514.60011161122105
Jack JohnsonX2811516-847573406116311.64%5267924.25167381220113102
Madison Bowey (TOT)X423912-1032040161611118.75%3859614.1900004000146
__Madison Bowey (NJD)X24055-720028116190.00%2636715.3000000000143
__Madison Bowey (EDM)X14336-24034100130.00%517712.630000000003
__Madison Bowey (CHI)X1000-220200010.00%01615.580000400000
__Madison Bowey (ANA)X3011160710000.00%73612.130000000000
Cody WildX42111129608102617193.85%4168416.2703312117011063
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X41012124801234246180.00%4878219.070110120000183
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NSH)X130441202189570.00%1825519.62011011000061
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (ANA)X280883601016151110.00%3052718.81000010000122
Simon HjalmarssonX42426-360261391630.77%13718.840110400000
Shane McColganX42224-4201212268217.69%32245.330000000000
Valtteri FilppulaX281230000863416.67%01736.1700003000027
Nick SchultzX14112-4005454720.00%1522916.3400000000056
Lukas SutterX14022-4808910180.00%0856.050000200000
Benoit PouliotX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake HansenX17000100001000.00%2211.260000000006
Blake McLaughlin (R)X25000080732160.00%11275.090000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Magnus Paajarvi SvenssonX1235.62%7300000.97110002200343
Filip ForsbergX6230.38%7900010.88000000320341
Konstantin NovikovX4054.11%113100000.87010102700332
Ryan McDonaghX220.00%000010.71110000210231
Ryan KeslerX3153.25%130700000.79110002300305
Corey PerryX2138.05%11300010.72010000170310
Matthew TkachukX2022.95%6100000.83000001300130
Ivan VishnevskiyX200.00%000000.65000000150011
Zemgus GirgensonsX2050.94%64000010.700100101110210
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X1048.69%61200100.60000001100012
__Kevin Hayes (BOS)X1048.54%37700000.53000001100
__Kevin Hayes (ANA)X0048.94%23500100.66000001100
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.47000100011002
Madison Bowey (TOT)X000.00%000000.40000000150101
__Madison Bowey (NJD)X000.00%000000.27000000150
__Madison Bowey (EDM)X000.00%000000.68000000150
__Madison Bowey (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000150
__Madison Bowey (ANA)X000.00%000000.55000000150
Cody WildX000.00%000000.350000000211000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.310000000413000
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NSH)X000.00%000000.310000000413
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (ANA)X000.00%000000.300000000413
Simon HjalmarssonX1034.62%2600000.3200000001511001
Shane McColganX0045.00%2000000.3600000001010000
Valtteri FilppulaX0054.14%13300000.3500000002010000
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.17000000050010
Lukas SutterX0045.45%7700000.47000001100000
Benoit PouliotX000.00%000000.00000000120000
Jake HansenX0050.00%200000.0000000001313000
Blake McLaughlin (R)X0033.33%600000.0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale (R)10001.0000.002800090000.0000040000
Thomas Greiss42261510.9082.8325024611812890020.6676420624

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calle JarnkrokX42181735-3803086124327014.52%779218.85591433156000038
Dmitry KulikovX4282331-12540784110121547.92%6194422.486915751600000140
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X41101727-5100163688156411.36%574018.05461028159000036
__Teuvo Teravainen (EDM)X2331013100218469346.52%140517.611451793000036
__Teuvo Teravainen (VGK)X187714-610014184263016.67%433518.61325116600000
Derek Stepan (TOT)X41121224-32755090127311069.45%776918.7626822113202689
__Derek Stepan (VAN)X244610212022506515496.15%542217.57022848202681
__Derek Stepan (CHI)X157613-3115283759155411.86%130320.22246146500001
__Derek Stepan (VGK)X2101-2400331333.33%14422.040000000006
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X41814223175357374205710.81%1065716.0323512660223112
__Marcus Johansson (MON)X2217886011422610173.85%531314.21000000223112
__Marcus Johansson (VGK)X197714-5115243148104014.58%534518.14235126600000
Reilly Smith (TOT)X4261622-1325541348829616.82%460014.282791584000033
__Reilly Smith (HAR)X20213-7409183410205.88%020410.2200002000033
__Reilly Smith (VGK)X2241519-621532165419417.41%439617.98279158200000
Vladislav NamestnikovX4291221-940217312235907.38%880819.2334738152011496
Riley SheahanX4271320-534086227913538.86%675617.990002100004194
Jason DemersX4251520-14240322649134810.20%3670616.8143733152000036
Michael RatchukX4241620-31209416822355.88%5293822.33246421530111143
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X4171017-18021327227549.72%761815.071011150004111
__Jakob Silfverberg (T-B)X123030002102161414.29%518215.1600001000382
__Jakob Silfverberg (VGK)X2941014-18019225121407.84%243615.04101114000129
Tyler CumaX4221416292208742225259.09%5578618.720111140000145
Justin ShuggX4241014-206025125013498.00%350412.0048121914900000
Teemu PulkkinenX425813-50023148134510.42%554412.9602285800000
Craig SmithX425611-22140261648203510.42%246211.0014579100000
Ville Pokka (R)X32279-338102813105920.00%2040312.6002216000002
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X41347-71604514368238.33%43608.772241192000056
__Andrew Ladd (SJS)X25336-61003082771711.11%02359.41224119200003
__Andrew Ladd (VGK)X16011-1601569160.00%41247.7700000000052
Anton RodinX42134-1115106104710.00%2992.360000100001
Dylan DeMelo (R)X42123-17180111216096.25%4858313.87000131011162
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X32022-31801612030.00%202156.7100000000042
Nick CousinsX1000-220110100.00%11716.650000000000
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TOT)X7000000131140.00%0365.200000000000
__Scott Kosmachuk (MON)X7000000131140.00%0365.200000000000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R)X13000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calle JarnkrokX1152.20%102100000.88010000011112
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.66110000033130
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X1138.24%6800000.73020000022013
__Teuvo Teravainen (EDM)X1038.10%4200000.64000000022
__Teuvo Teravainen (VGK)X0138.46%2600000.84020000022
Derek Stepan (TOT)X2252.23%98800000.62010011100112
__Derek Stepan (VAN)X0051.01%49400000.47010001100
__Derek Stepan (CHI)X2252.56%43000000.86000011100
__Derek Stepan (VGK)X0059.38%6400000.45000001100
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X0152.46%89400000.67000010032123
__Marcus Johansson (MON)X0050.21%48400000.51000000032
__Marcus Johansson (VGK)X0155.12%41000000.81000010032
Reilly Smith (TOT)X1133.90%5900000.73001000072201
__Reilly Smith (HAR)X0044.44%2700000.29000000072
__Reilly Smith (VGK)X1125.00%3200000.96001000072
Vladislav NamestnikovX3051.76%68200000.52000000033101
Riley SheahanX0039.51%8100000.53000000082100
Jason DemersX100.00%000000.570000000332100
Michael RatchukX100.00%000000.430000000103002
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X1031.58%5700000.550000000151111
__Jakob Silfverberg (T-B)X0020.83%2400000.330000000151
__Jakob Silfverberg (VGK)X1039.39%3300000.640000000151
Tyler CumaX000.00%000000.410011203100000
Justin ShuggX0037.78%4500000.560000000142000
Teemu PulkkinenX1038.24%3400000.48000000150011
Craig SmithX0025.00%3600000.48000000077002
Ville Pokka (R)X000.00%000000.45002000091000
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X1036.84%3800000.390000000287002
__Andrew Ladd (SJS)X1024.00%2500000.510000000287
__Andrew Ladd (VGK)X0061.54%1300000.160000000287
Anton RodinX1050.00%600000.8101001001919000
Dylan DeMelo (R)X000.00%000100.1000000001010000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%000000.1900000003210000
Nick CousinsX0037.50%1600000.00000000061000
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TOT)X0028.57%700000.00000001300000
__Scott Kosmachuk (MON)X0028.57%700000.00000001300
Jayden Halbgewachs (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chet Pickard165420.9042.8781521394060100.00001131200
Frederik Pettersson-Wentzel3191840.8763.971724001149190210.545113111112

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX4312284064809681142401098.45%1087120.254121645194000025
Jordan SchroederX431223351678101258682264614.63%475817.632792116000000
Thomas HickeyX43728351670072407726709.09%5993321.694711511770111116
Sebastian Aho (R)X4316183421603055162431009.88%784919.7597166119400000
Mike HoffmanX43191332131802346113306516.81%284519.6457123119300000
Nikita FilatovX321219311640534118388910.17%956217.5645928106000012
William KarlssonX41171330121202244120268914.17%1580019.524592111610110132
Brandon SaadX43161329660551113308514.16%876317.753581597011393
Dylan McIlrathX439192820755702854172416.67%4395022.095611271781012146
Mathew DumbaX4352025-228031526926387.25%4186320.072111344173000014
Jacob TroubaX43321242781045365824465.17%4788820.66391243177000074
Stuart PercyX43111125340732818285.56%4671916.73000000112162
Dmitri OrlovX431101110195292916776.25%5971816.71000020111213
Conor ShearyX436410-3002328015557.50%450211.67000000003121
T.J. GaliardiX43268-1340577019102610.53%1852312.16000011122210
Zack SmithX4314553153854238184.35%1244710.39011020006169
Spencer MachacekX432242120481941610.53%02295.320000700003
Max Gardiner (TOT)X43123-4100183336692.78%22766.4200001000230
__Max Gardiner (OTT)X25022-12091518430.00%21214.860000000000
__Max Gardiner (LOS)X18101-38091818265.56%01558.5900001000230
Nick Moutrey (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin Wagner (R)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brent Pedersen (R)X25000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Corbin McPherson (R)X43000240330000.00%81172.7200007000097
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX2151.17%115300000.92020000033136
Jordan SchroederX2152.79%102300000.92010021500214
Thomas HickeyX200.00%000000.750100002110230
Sebastian Aho (R)X2048.05%7700100.80110000043320
Mike HoffmanX5249.21%6300010.76000000066441
Nikita FilatovX3159.09%4400001.10020000130410
William KarlssonX5251.43%7000000.75000002600322
Brandon SaadX1137.50%6400100.76000001300212
Dylan McIlrathX120.00%000000.59001000210031
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.58110001100023
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.540000103250021
Stuart PercyX000.00%000000.330000000311011
Dmitri OrlovX010.00%000000.31000011200010
Conor ShearyX0238.71%3100000.40000000011001
T.J. GaliardiX2055.28%69100000.31000000011010
Zack SmithX0154.15%61500000.220000001240010
Spencer MachacekX1036.36%1100000.3500000001411000
Max Gardiner (TOT)X0052.05%24400000.2200000001010000
__Max Gardiner (OTT)X0050.00%14200000.3300000001010
__Max Gardiner (LOS)X0054.90%10200000.1300000001010
Nick Moutrey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin Wagner (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brent Pedersen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Corbin McPherson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec3823950.9172.502205639211090110.6679382541
Antoine Lafleur21100.8973.04118006580000.000021000
Mason McDonald (R)32000.9133.25129007800000.0000126000
Patrik Bartosak (R)31010.8633.911530010730000.0000214010

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X4062935-358063426623529.09%5689522.3841014441810000109
__Kristopher Letang (EDM)X3662834252052406320489.52%5380222.28491341163000098
__Kristopher Letang (SJS)X4011-5601123340.00%39323.23011318000011
Jonathan DrouinX4113213453007638120318610.83%576018.5328103216500005
Jack EichelX4082230-40013102117441096.84%480420.11268321531014116
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X41111829-22320716413529808.15%6188321.53961597180011136
__Erik Karlsson (CHI)X36101727-12320685211426708.77%4775520.98851381157011016
__Erik Karlsson (SJS)X5112-1000312213104.76%1412725.491121623000120
Elias PetterssonX41101929-520106813336927.52%578519.15581333166000022
Kyle PalmieriX4115112645208340104228014.42%376718.716393216500000
Rick Nash (TOT)X41131225-100174616349977.98%479019.273365217200000
__Rick Nash (CHI)X37121123300144314945898.05%471519.323364915400000
__Rick Nash (SJS)X4112-4003314487.14%07518.8000031800000
Zach BogosianX4132023172071244823346.25%6587921.432810231490001128
Darnell NurseX4151722-244034435717338.77%5589421.79459371700111134
Mason Raymond (TOT)X4011920140939100257611.00%877019.2644825172101328
__Mason Raymond (DET)X145164002213292615.63%328120.1031486100005
__Mason Raymond (EDM)X9123-12025172125.88%316518.28000533000221
__Mason Raymond (T-B)X12358200111369288.33%222518.79022105510113
__Mason Raymond (SJS)X5213-420421551013.33%09919.7811222300000
Jarred TinordiX37416204891560355714357.02%4382922.42235331270110171
Mark McNeillX41811198400516377193710.39%1057914.121235280005199
Joel ArmiaX4181018-436054369430668.51%553613.07011112000117
Louis LeblancX41661234015204892812.50%73368.1801101000021
Alexander GuptillX41246212012202911176.90%43879.4400000000171
Olli JuoleviX121011604061016.67%2695.710001500003
Matt HalischukX201010001151320.00%0442.190001100000
Zac DalpeX41101-52006660428302.38%943210.54000000002201
Jack Gorniak (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Jack Gorniak (MIN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gabriel BourqueX3000000000000.00%000.070000000000
Christian Wolanin (R) (TOT)X3000-100220000.00%03712.430000000000
__Christian Wolanin (SJS)X3000-100220000.00%03712.430000000000
Troy Bourke (R)X5000000000000.00%010.220000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X000.00%000000.78000000043111
__Kristopher Letang (EDM)X000.00%000000.85000000043
__Kristopher Letang (SJS)X000.00%000000.22000000043
Jonathan DrouinX2025.40%6300000.90230000054440
Jack EichelX0046.53%101000000.75010000042110
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X100.00%000000.66000000031112
__Erik Karlsson (CHI)X100.00%000000.72000000031
__Erik Karlsson (SJS)X000.00%000000.31000000031
Elias PetterssonX1043.68%102800000.74020000011111
Kyle PalmieriX1335.82%6700000.68110000032021
Rick Nash (TOT)X4147.06%5100000.63220000033311
__Rick Nash (CHI)X4150.00%4600000.64220000033
__Rick Nash (SJS)X0020.00%500000.53000000033
Zach BogosianX100.00%000000.520000000214001
Darnell NurseX110.00%000000.490000002110001
Mason Raymond (TOT)X1143.10%5800000.52040000011011
__Mason Raymond (DET)X1135.29%1700000.43010000011
__Mason Raymond (EDM)X0053.33%1500000.36010000011
__Mason Raymond (T-B)X0045.00%2000000.71020000011
__Mason Raymond (SJS)X0033.33%600000.61000000011
Jarred TinordiX100.00%000000.48001021100002
Mark McNeillX3148.12%77100000.66000000170301
Joel ArmiaX1035.00%4000000.67000000044121
Louis LeblancX0057.89%1900000.720000001220004
Alexander GuptillX1032.00%2500000.310000001180010
Olli JuoleviX000.00%000000.29000000022000
Matt HalischukX0038.89%1800000.46000001100000
Zac DalpeX0148.85%65100000.0500000001010000
Jack Gorniak (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000002323000
__Jack Gorniak (MIN)X000.00%000000.0000000002323
Gabriel BourqueX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Christian Wolanin (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Christian Wolanin (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Troy Bourke (R)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek30121440.9063.08181402939850100.20053011520
Antti Raanta113710.8863.4867260393420100.583121130101

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan WhitneyX41620261603519229576.52%3883520.3756116718100009
Brock Beukeboom (TOT)X4051924156055256718467.46%5088122.0251015431620000169
__Brock Beukeboom (SJS)X3741923-148051236118436.56%4983322.5241014381470000169
__Brock Beukeboom (CHI)X31012804260316.67%14715.8310151500000
Victor Olofsson (R)X4191423-92093810435668.65%271517.4346103817800000
Christian Thomas (TOT)X4181422-11100273511532786.96%570517.2058133614000023
__Christian Thomas (VAN)X254711-36018166518406.15%438415.37336166400001
__Christian Thomas (CHI)X164711-8409195014388.00%132120.05257207600022
Joey HishonX41715220401065827822398.97%1268516.7123512661016133
Philip Lane (TOT)X41109191260626381145312.35%871417.41022090004189
__Philip Lane (VGK)X40108181260586278145312.82%869317.33011040004189
__Philip Lane (CHI)X1011000413000.00%02020.430110500000
Alexander FrolovX4181119-72022180287510.00%471817.513692318500009
Alexander SeminX4161016-37563311525845.22%370317.133473417900000
Andrej SekeraX4121113-634032434316264.65%6681819.95156281100001114
Austin Watson (TOT)X425611442075617121397.04%768116.210116100002168
__Austin Watson (MIN)X27426834057384311249.30%441715.43000010000126
__Austin Watson (CHI)X15145-48018232810153.57%326417.6201169000242
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X415510-40011275815398.62%560014.64257241590004185
__Jiri Tlusty (SJS)X36336-40010224811316.25%553414.83134201310004185
__Jiri Tlusty (CHI)X522400015104820.00%06613.2612342800000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X41257-5581064161481514.29%3158314.2200017000030
__Luke Schenn (SJS)X36145052104813118159.09%2349013.6000017000020
__Luke Schenn (CHI)X5112-56016330033.33%89318.6900000000010
Anton StralmanX411560180382120795.00%5064415.720002110111127
Chris TierneyX41044-52401036214200.00%42897.0400000000183
Ludvig RensfeldtX39303-700128224613.64%32526.4700001000152
Travis Ewanyk (TOT)X40303-1123540382842110.71%644111.0200000101182
__Travis Ewanyk (DET)X31303-921526302331913.04%535611.5000000101171
__Travis Ewanyk (CHI)X9000-2201485120.00%1849.3700000000011
Kris RussellX41033-5140152412580.00%5164315.69000000000126
Jansen Harkins (R)X2022020532120.00%03316.330221900003
Dustin BoydX41101-610013893511.11%42566.2500001000169
Anthony BeauvillierX2000020001120.00%02512.5300011000000
Casey Pierro-Zabotel (TOT)X230003001214360.00%0873.760000100000
__Casey Pierro-Zabotel (SJS)X20000200119250.00%0733.640000100000
__Casey Pierro-Zabotel (CHI)X3000100015110.00%0144.550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan WhitneyX200.00%000000.62020001100132
Brock Beukeboom (TOT)X000.00%000000.55000000011101
__Brock Beukeboom (SJS)X000.00%000000.55000000011
__Brock Beukeboom (CHI)X000.00%000000.42000000011
Victor Olofsson (R)X1020.00%5500000.64000000021111
Christian Thomas (TOT)X1249.12%5700000.62000000210111
__Christian Thomas (VAN)X0245.83%2400000.57000000210
__Christian Thomas (CHI)X1051.52%3300000.69000000210
Joey HishonX0052.64%98400000.64002000042000
Philip Lane (TOT)X2144.55%81700000.53030000210102
__Philip Lane (VGK)X2144.71%78500000.52030000210
__Philip Lane (CHI)X0040.63%3200000.98000000210
Alexander FrolovX1028.85%5200000.53120000075102
Alexander SeminX1055.88%6800000.46130010011001
Andrej SekeraX010.00%000000.320000000294010
Austin Watson (TOT)X1039.09%30700000.320000000115000
__Austin Watson (MIN)X1038.85%27800000.290000000115
__Austin Watson (CHI)X0041.38%2900000.380000000115
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X2034.00%5000000.33140000021100
__Jiri Tlusty (SJS)X1031.82%4400000.22140000021
__Jiri Tlusty (CHI)X1050.00%600001.21000000021
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000.00%000000.24001010041000
__Luke Schenn (SJS)X000.00%000000.20001010041
__Luke Schenn (CHI)X000.00%000000.43000000041
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.190000000385001
Chris TierneyX0051.20%33400000.280000000412000
Ludvig RensfeldtX0033.33%4200000.24000000011000
Travis Ewanyk (TOT)X0047.72%50500000.1400001002020010
__Travis Ewanyk (DET)X0046.73%41300000.1700001002020
__Travis Ewanyk (CHI)X0052.17%9200000.0000000002020
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.090000000412000
Jansen Harkins (R)X0045.10%5100001.23000000110001
Dustin BoydX0036.84%1900000.0800000002727000
Anthony BeauvillierX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Casey Pierro-Zabotel (TOT)X0033.33%900000.0012000002323000
__Casey Pierro-Zabotel (SJS)X0037.50%800000.0012000002323
__Casey Pierro-Zabotel (CHI)X000.00%100000.0000000002323
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)35191240.9043.1420804310911340100.71421356411
__Marc-Andre Fleury (NYI)32161240.9003.2819004210410370100.71421326
__Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)33000.9481.67180015970000.000030
Jhonas Enroth102500.8923.6349600302780001.0002635010

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dion PhaneufX4217254221631513648115396414.78%4795222.67981780188000069
Brandon DubinskyX431027378375696911147849.01%975617.59212143319800003
Jason ZuckerX43162036-1801342190471238.42%573117.018101883178000014
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X4372633-812022429623677.29%379018.38310132915800005
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (T-B)X2511314-912019154717362.13%247519.02066148600003
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X18613191003274963112.24%131517.48347157200002
James NealX4317153283209437141469212.06%1079318.4536943174000054
Andreas NodlX431120314340491812829848.59%776817.86310134819600000
David RundbladX4362430-1058071549922426.06%5087920.44581364178000021
Calvin de HaanX4352227-10460684328171417.86%7581418.920116151011210
Brendan GaunceX43121123-34087598246412.24%1274617.3523524104000091
Braydon CoburnX43715220300293537122318.92%7986920.20011340000226
Toni RajalaX4361016-5000216119549.84%04129.5948123820100000
Kirill KabanovX438614-5420634066236012.12%1463214.71101170007209
Ryan CallahanX435914-551549247021477.14%1462114.43000000117209
Steven FogartyX433710-512025273613288.33%14139.612462020200000
Jeff PetryX431676420561192811.11%3665515.24000000000215
Adam PelechX4316772803015143157.14%6263614.78000000110208
Zach BudishX43336-62003910398227.69%03858.962131617300000
Greg McKeggX43246-41201568598293.39%1163614.80000000005221
Luca CuntiX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X5000-100011000.00%3173.340001300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dion PhaneufX500.00%000100.88120110032413
Brandon DubinskyX0151.96%79100000.98120010031221
Jason ZuckerX2020.00%3500000.98130000210023
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1145.71%53600000.84000000041005
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (T-B)X0050.46%10900000.59000000041
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X1144.50%42700001.21000000041
James NealX0032.73%11000100.81240002200223
Andreas NodlX2034.15%4100000.81250002200022
David RundbladX000.00%000000.68020000270101
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.660000002130211
Brendan GaunceX1152.65%109400000.62350000053011
Braydon CoburnX100.00%000000.51220000031120
Toni RajalaX1040.00%3000000.7801000001612101
Kirill KabanovX0027.94%6800000.44000000011110
Ryan CallahanX0136.73%4900000.451201000152010
Steven FogartyX0052.82%28400000.480000000207000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.211100000271010
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.220000000105000
Zach BudishX0038.89%1800000.311100000104000
Greg McKeggX0144.24%80700000.19000000051000
Luca CuntiX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer34161620.8973.1820570210910550300.84613349321
Niklas Svedberg93420.8624.1255320382750000.50016933001

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX43151732-13204362140319910.71%478818.3369153417800004
Nazem KadriX4315173276351183715944919.43%1376717.8564105619000000
Mikael GranlundX43102030-12003055120451068.33%379818.5746103718100006
Morgan RiellyX4352227-3002376427497.81%3087320.303101344187000028
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X40101020102210493512430738.06%464816.192242915800000
__Max Pacioretty (BUF)X3188168141038229426538.51%453717.322242915800000
__Max Pacioretty (TOR)X92242801113304206.67%011112.290000000000
Brock NelsonX4310919-640125963124215.87%358013.5055102017700000
Ryan O'ReillyX4351419-9140207511739894.27%1376117.7018940199000339
Luca SbisaX4341418-81151587346724355.97%3078418.23461044170000051
Zach BoychukX4386144120195058154713.79%564915.090004380002152
Derek ForbortX4331114-312017364020197.50%6196922.55246291880110222
Ondrej PalatX436612034064407728557.79%1158913.710116461017230
Ian ColeX432101201171512339269247.69%6080918.81000180001136
Vyacheslav VoinovX4311112-285157429179165.88%3971216.570000130000201
Kevin Fiala (R)X43437-740101536102511.11%345610.600000100000
Ryan MurrayX24347026020191261325.00%3441017.0900000000099
Nick RitchieX43325-34011927112611.11%12425.620000000000
Ryan SpoonerX43224040741225179.09%2051912.070003140001254
Brendan Perlini (R)X43134-614044294717252.13%751111.88000010004150
Thomas Chabot (R)X90333201471130.00%4859.4602264700003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX1347.55%51100000.81000000280225
Nazem KadriX3049.06%5300000.83341000044462
Mikael GranlundX0126.67%6000000.75000002200023
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.620000000101011
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X4146.94%4900000.62011100041200
__Max Pacioretty (BUF)X2143.48%4600000.60001100041
__Max Pacioretty (TOR)X20100.00%300000.72010000041
Brock NelsonX2045.68%76400000.65000000011211
Ryan O'ReillyX2154.78%96200000.50000000031101
Luca SbisaX110.00%000000.46140021100010
Zach BoychukX2054.05%53100000.43140000011111
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.290000000114021
Ondrej PalatX0025.53%4700000.410000000108200
Ian ColeX100.00%000000.30001020073010
Vyacheslav VoinovX000.00%000000.3400110003810010
Kevin Fiala (R)X1124.00%2500000.31000000011101
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.34000000095000
Nick RitchieX1035.71%1400000.41000000033001
Ryan SpoonerX1052.83%76100000.150000000165001
Brendan Perlini (R)X0026.47%3400000.16000000051000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%000000.70110000290000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk37211600.9092.652239049910870220.85714376612
Elvis Merzlikins (R)61500.8913.6835900222020000.0000637000

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX4218314922180641241585212111.39%1484420.10891754209011219
Anton GustafssonX4219264512821014082144438913.19%773317.44613194118200000
Vladimir TarasenkoX42152843201803445173531108.67%581419.382101248203000118
Patrick KaneX421824421000250153329811.76%176218.14512175620500000
Mitch MarnerX4218244214401852101178617.82%575117.87971632188000010
Brock BoeserX42211839820847125438616.80%876118.12613193318400000
Taylor HallX42818261314026509931738.08%759014.050002900002
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X41813211033553258217569.76%557414.00011513000166
__Wayne Simmonds (CHI)X2661016660262158134010.34%434313.1901151200000
__Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X152354275274244168.33%123115.4100001000166
Jared CowenX4231821552053305619455.36%3479418.91391238197000028
Ryan StromeX4261420134014756414499.38%1268816.38000020004212
Klas DahlbeckX425152012808132891217.86%1458813.99461017197000114
Adam LarssonX42316191932036354610236.52%7690621.570229400115202
Erik GudbransonX4211415167558930175175.88%5883719.930000160000172
Matthew FinnX4248121577574183762510.81%6582119.54213241470110150
Stephen JohnsX42291174004923259188.00%4179118.830115431011149
Julius Bergman (R)X2322422064721028.57%72089.04112411210113
Johnathan MacLeod (R)X8011440431010.00%610413.01011038000029
Adrian Kempe (R)X30011-160928290.00%21635.4400001000165
William CarrierX42011-314024252013170.00%32936.99000000114157
Emile Poirier (R)X1000-100000000.00%077.120000000004
Nick Spaling (R)X19000-1401273000.00%3904.7400000000053
Jack Kopacka (R)X34000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX5051.28%117200001.16010000022721
Anton GustafssonX3155.86%97200201.23000020130412
Vladimir TarasenkoX4044.68%4700001.06000000032453
Patrick KaneX3140.68%5900001.10010001100340
Mitch MarnerX3138.71%6200001.12000000052245
Brock BoeserX3222.58%6200011.02000000310342
Taylor HallX3047.37%3800000.88000000033113
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X2118.03%6100000.73001001300221
__Wayne Simmonds (CHI)X1113.79%2900000.93000001300
__Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X1021.88%3200000.43001001300
Jared CowenX110.00%000000.53000000180002
Ryan StromeX2145.77%74500000.58000000350120
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.68000000055003
Adam LarssonX010.00%000000.42000000082101
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.360000100132112
Matthew FinnX100.00%000000.29000100160100
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.280000000252001
Julius Bergman (R)X000.00%000000.38000000044000
Johnathan MacLeod (R)X000.00%000000.19000000011000
Adrian Kempe (R)X0027.27%1100000.1200000001010000
William CarrierX0034.66%32600000.0700000004225000
Emile Poirier (R)X000.00%000000.000000001100000
Nick Spaling (R)X0058.67%7500000.000000000173000
Jack Kopacka (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo97200.9272.0051101172340000.0000933011
Andrey Vasilevskiy3423910.9232.442020028210660000.3333339341

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor TikhonovX4115254052605077135368511.11%1386121.0051116381680001130
Matt Duchene (TOT)X41181735-141002073138398113.04%980419.61981740179000378
__Matt Duchene (WPG)X2991322-1440175589245210.11%654718.8545921122000223
__Matt Duchene (NSH)X12941306031849152918.37%325721.435381957000155
Karl AlznerX41624305435575857294410.53%5195623.32369311520000180
Josh MansonX4232629969577455517305.45%6794422.48189331530112180
Angelo EspositoX39622281046089719447726.38%1376919.72268231561012142
Colin WilsonX421011216895767183205712.05%559714.210003110001125
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X4361521-874080446319419.52%58100423.344711341370001186
__Bobby Sanguinetti (ANA)X14033-9260281310450.00%1731522.5101103000046
__Bobby Sanguinetti (NSH)X29612181480523153153611.32%4168823.744610341340001140
Evander Kane (TOT)X43713207541062559135717.69%865115.13077241001014154
__Evander Kane (HAR)X19314413581423121513.04%41809.46000315101256
__Evander Kane (OTT)X821314012121441114.29%315018.8000003000041
__Evander Kane (NSH)X1621113237542295419453.70%132120.040772182000256
Alexander KillornX4291019010013459123849.89%558613.961122062000052
Anders Lee (TOT)X43613190180472910529835.71%171016.5225732187000132
__Anders Lee (ANA)X1414501001614306173.33%119814.1302295600000
__Anders Lee (NSH)X29591408031157523666.67%051217.6723523131000132
Erik HaulaX429918260104362305114.52%658113.8334713105000016
T.J. BrennanX38214160103158223339296.06%2961016.0424621133000026
Travis HamonicX425101516610573345121711.11%5390121.46325211050110197
Artem AnisimovX42751270013267135810.45%249511.8000027000139
Brenden KichtonX42235-2295111423678.70%3557613.72101211000074
Jeremy Morin (TOT)X43112-420592910113.45%22155.010000000000
__Jeremy Morin (OTT)X27112-2004613877.69%21294.760000000000
__Jeremy Morin (NSH)X16000-2201316240.00%0875.430000000000
Erik Walli Walterholm (R)X411011206050120.00%01212.950000100000
Martin EratX2000000000000.00%073.350000000000
Frank VatranoX2000-100111000.00%0126.200000000002
Andy AndreoffX2000000011000.00%0199.270000000000
Tom Wilson (R)X2000020801010.00%02612.850000000000
Jeremie BlainX11000040200010.00%2514.670000000001
Nick Campoli (R)X42000-41751296170.00%11774.2000004000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor TikhonovX3053.79%104300000.93150000120431
Matt Duchene (TOT)X1052.42%107400000.87070000410322
__Matt Duchene (WPG)X1051.91%73400000.80060000410
__Matt Duchene (NSH)X0053.53%34000001.01010000410
Karl AlznerX100.00%000000.631100100102111
Josh MansonX100.00%000000.61000000022132
Angelo EspositoX0052.22%67600000.731200001130211
Colin WilsonX1054.48%67000000.70010010420101
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X000.00%000000.42010000031100
__Bobby Sanguinetti (ANA)X000.00%000000.19000000031
__Bobby Sanguinetti (NSH)X000.00%000000.52010000031
Evander Kane (TOT)X3041.18%17000100.61240110230100
__Evander Kane (HAR)X2053.85%2600000.45020010230
__Evander Kane (OTT)X0040.37%10900100.40110000230
__Evander Kane (NSH)X1034.29%3500000.81110100230
Alexander KillornX2130.26%15200000.65000000011100
Anders Lee (TOT)X0138.46%6500000.54120001100012
__Anders Lee (ANA)X0041.67%1200000.51000001100
__Anders Lee (NSH)X0137.74%5300000.55120001100
Erik HaulaX1050.00%4400000.62000001100111
T.J. BrennanX000.00%000000.52002101200001
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.33001010099003
Artem AnisimovX1045.16%9300000.48000001100002
Brenden KichtonX010.00%000000.170001001170000
Jeremy Morin (TOT)X0055.56%1800000.1900000002522000
__Jeremy Morin (OTT)X0066.67%900000.3100000002522
__Jeremy Morin (NSH)X0044.44%900000.0000000002522
Erik Walli Walterholm (R)X000.00%400000.1700000002020000
Martin EratX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Frank VatranoX000.00%000000.00000003300000
Andy AndreoffX0038.10%2100000.000000002150000
Tom Wilson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jeremie BlainX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Nick Campoli (R)X0033.53%16700000.0000010004242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving11000.9262.0060002270000.000010000
Brian Elliott37151660.9112.8822522210812160000.61921375332
Tomas Vomacka (R)31200.8723.961820012940000.0000335000
Michael Hutchinson (R)10100.8264.0060004230000.000012000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X39142034-10335375916047998.75%1082321.105131846176000396
__Alexander Ovechkin (EDM)X132810-3409134419304.55%325319.451451461000021
__Alexander Ovechkin (BOS)X125611-3120131543102511.63%222718.89134134900000
__Alexander Ovechkin (VAN)X147613-417515317318449.59%534324.513691966000375
Ty RattieX41151833-160124915948849.43%1079819.46391238160011279
Tyler PitlickX41131427-12405546101367612.87%772017.5733625142000184
Nikita ZaitsevX4172027-12560713255113212.73%4991122.217613431560110149
Jordan StaalX34121426-956109275101366411.88%1172921.447613411210003135
Brendan SmithX3752025672060447628476.58%4588223.8331013471500000136
Jason Spezza (TOT)X41121224-148064494356312.77%482220.05561140202000245
__Jason Spezza (SEA)X267512-128053659194211.86%150119.262242313300003
__Jason Spezza (VAN)X155712-2001835162114.29%332221.443471769000242
Zack Kassian (TOT)X418917-342077398515629.41%659114.42112517000283
__Zack Kassian (CHI)X244610232039283883410.53%536515.2000002000280
__Zack Kassian (VAN)X17437-51003811477288.51%122713.3311251500003
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X386915-4560453056142610.71%2977320.3513440174000074
__Dustin Byfuglien (BOS)X25448-338024164110189.76%1143317.3211231114000020
__Dustin Byfuglien (VAN)X13257-11802114154813.33%1834026.18022960000054
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X425712-8522076595913458.47%263115.032131481011095
__Nick Bjugstad (WPG)X222350331536291731611.76%230213.73000214011081
__Nick Bjugstad (VGK)X3000-320224020.00%0268.500000000003
__Nick Bjugstad (CHI)X1000020121420.00%01717.000000000004
__Nick Bjugstad (VAN)X16347-51553726376258.11%028717.92213126700007
Martin Marincin (TOT)X423912-1541569235620295.36%5474317.6922420670000100
__Martin Marincin (SEA)X26156-523538182711153.70%3047518.29011836000074
__Martin Marincin (VAN)X16246-10180315299146.90%2426716.722131232000026
Will Weber (TOT)X41088-624039182211170.00%3355013.4103314700000134
__Will Weber (CHI)X24022-21602582240.00%161887.8200001000077
__Will Weber (VAN)X17066-4801410209130.00%1736221.300331469000057
Juraj SimekX2632502155492051315.00%528711.0300001000027
Josh Shalla (R)X10123-2201566516.67%112011.970112800000
Martins Karsums (R)X33123-700032205115.00%42888.73101310000119
Alex GoligoskiX41123-900120175105.88%3358314.2200003000099
Linden VeyX18202-4407461533.33%11126.190000000000
Stefan Matteau (R)X61121200370614.29%0579.440000000000
Kale Kessy (R)X71120201351220.00%1567.970000100002
Matteo GennaroX16112-3409731333.33%11016.330000000000
Drake Caggiula (R)X4022020457270.00%05313.290110100003
Nico Hischier (R)X4011-200033210.00%04110.170000000005
Billy SweattX10011100012140.00%0494.860000000004
Patrick Bajkov (R)X26011-1409152150.00%02188.37000138000124
Linus Karlsson (R)X2000000200000.00%041.930000000000
Martin Gernat (R)X3000-100010000.00%192.990000000001
Daniil Zharkov (R)X6000-140203100.00%0345.670000000004
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X7000-420241010.00%2527.4900000000010
__Chandler Stephenson (SEA)X7000-420241010.00%2527.4900000000010
Dillon Heatherington (R)X90000801022130.00%6768.410000000009
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X13000-200450000.00%2836.360000000004
Nick Paul (R) (TOT)X16000-320533030.00%3734.580000000000
__Nick Paul (VAN)X16000-320533030.00%3734.580000000000
Sam LaffertyX19000-620835030.00%2834.390000000000
Vladislav Kara (R)X20000-140336060.00%11999.960000000000
Justin Almeida (R)X20000-620530010.00%0954.750000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X1145.00%24000000.83020016600210
__Alexander Ovechkin (EDM)X0157.14%2100000.79000006600
__Alexander Ovechkin (BOS)X1042.11%1900000.97000006600
__Alexander Ovechkin (VAN)X0044.00%20000000.76020016600
Ty RattieX1332.94%8500000.83030002200213
Tyler PitlickX2040.60%13300000.75020000021121
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.590000002100102
Jordan StaalX2152.10%66800010.71131010310212
Brendan SmithX200.00%000000.57000000021102
Jason Spezza (TOT)X0054.99%51100000.58020000410022
__Jason Spezza (SEA)X0055.78%39800000.48010000410
__Jason Spezza (VAN)X0052.21%11300000.75010000410
Zack Kassian (TOT)X0145.65%4600000.57000001100221
__Zack Kassian (CHI)X0044.83%2900000.55000001100
__Zack Kassian (VAN)X0147.06%1700000.62000001100
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000070011
__Dustin Byfuglien (BOS)X000.00%000000.37000000070
__Dustin Byfuglien (VAN)X000.00%000000.41000000070
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X1051.12%71200000.38003010130000
__Nick Bjugstad (WPG)X1050.52%29100000.33002010130
__Nick Bjugstad (VGK)X0025.00%2000000.00000000130
__Nick Bjugstad (CHI)X00100.00%100000.00000000130
__Nick Bjugstad (VAN)X0052.75%40000000.49001000130
Martin Marincin (TOT)X200.00%000000.32000100031001
__Martin Marincin (SEA)X100.00%000000.25000100031
__Martin Marincin (VAN)X100.00%000000.45000000031
Will Weber (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000000412000
__Will Weber (CHI)X000.00%000000.210000000412
__Will Weber (VAN)X000.00%000000.330000000412
Juraj SimekX0038.60%5700000.35000100120000
Josh Shalla (R)X0050.00%1000000.50000000140000
Martins Karsums (R)X0050.16%31500000.21000000190000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.1000000003411000
Linden VeyX000.00%700000.36000000044000
Stefan Matteau (R)X0044.29%7000000.71000000000000
Kale Kessy (R)X0022.22%900000.7200000001010000
Matteo GennaroX0033.85%13000000.400000000114000
Drake Caggiula (R)X0037.50%4000000.75000000120000
Nico Hischier (R)X0046.30%5400000.49000001100000
Billy SweattX000.00%1200000.41000000060000
Patrick Bajkov (R)X0033.88%30400000.0901000001010000
Linus Karlsson (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000011000
Martin Gernat (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniil Zharkov (R)X0020.00%500000.00000000010000
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X0033.33%4500000.00000001100000
__Chandler Stephenson (SEA)X0033.33%4500000.00000001100
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Nick Paul (R) (TOT)X000.00%200000.0000000001010000
__Nick Paul (VAN)X000.00%200000.0000000001010
Sam LaffertyX000.00%200000.00000000022000
Vladislav Kara (R)X0036.36%1100000.00000000000000
Justin Almeida (R)X0028.95%3800000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters63200.9072.9033100161720001.0005522010
Chad Johnson36131670.9043.0821614311111540200.72711365421

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX41182341460972156509811.54%676818.73513183817900000
Alex GalchenyukX41132740669159037140311089.29%1177318.843101343177000123
Loui ErikssonX411619357000491313610812.21%577018.7966124517700000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4192534-3535715053123516.98%5891022.185914321160110140
Peter MuellerX4113193261403367119379110.92%877118.8159143918100000
Nail YakupovX41141731849510943128398910.94%975318.3659144017700004
Ryan SuterX414242816240204438102910.53%5190522.07347231150112148
Emerson EtemX4181826-680173210437777.69%462915.34310133518300000
Ryan EllisX418182618540702362305112.90%2781819.9526834172000124
Brady SkjeiX4142024036038396927365.80%4388421.57461052168000273
Troy StecherX4121315-6700572526897.69%4266816.301341673000099
Stefan NoesenX4174116321033387117289.86%864415.72000131013148
Philippe ParadisX414610-4521067795913366.78%551312.50000000004142
Maxim ShalunovX41538-5405162792018.52%752312.75000001016154
Johnny OduyaX41325-5403172151614.29%4974518.1820210770110165
Nicolas DeschampsX4140430014223661611.11%63999.73000030002161
Andrej NestrasilX410332001415286200.00%22345.720000000000
Joakim NordstromX4101121151437162260.00%22425.900000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX1548.39%99200101.07120000310241
Alex GalchenyukX2153.95%15200001.04001110420425
Loui ErikssonX5138.78%4900100.91120000022062
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX310.00%000000.75000011200221
Peter MuellerX3053.43%99200010.83010000051210
Nail YakupovX3139.34%6100000.82020010011503
Ryan SuterX110.00%000000.620000000162042
Emerson EtemX2141.67%4800000.83120000032302
Ryan EllisX100.00%000000.64020000042213
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.54000000071100
Troy StecherX100.00%000000.45000000022001
Stefan NoesenX1045.09%27500000.34001010022120
Philippe ParadisX1058.38%70400000.39002000099000
Maxim ShalunovX0050.00%3800000.3100000002212001
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.13000000088000
Nicolas DeschampsX0240.74%5400000.20000000044010
Andrej NestrasilX0033.33%900000.2600000004122000
Joakim NordstromX0055.35%27100000.080000100414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Landon Bow (R)41100.9182.24188007850000.0000232000
Ben Bishop33211020.8972.75191900888580230.72711338014
Joonas Korpisalo (R)63300.9023.3436000202040000.000061100

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X441719369695112801593810210.69%782418.73371039197000328
__Patrik Berglund (AVS)X248513-2375683476184410.53%443718.202351910300000
__Patrik Berglund (NSH)X7437620022183471911.76%114620.81022931000323
__Patrik Berglund (WPG)X13511165120222849133910.20%224218.60123116300005
Jordan EberleX43191635-365510124116406816.38%476017.67681434180000022
Roman JosiX4223234-4403696623543.03%58100523.931910421830000131
Ryan JohansenX431214260320769614035888.57%1383319.364812481890001111
Torey KrugX4342024-1126018366118516.56%5095722.25459431810000198
Logan CoutureX40101121-66063611227688.93%780120.0305524163000184
Thomas VanekX438132110001755205614.55%271116.5325722177000022
Adam Clendening (TOT)X4361521-9820824360163710.00%6285619.9021012421150110138
__Adam Clendening (PIT)X17347218035111641418.75%3132519.14022527011051
__Adam Clendening (WPG)X2631114-1164047324412236.82%3153020.4028103788000088
Chris Kreider (TOT)X431010201440713510140659.90%569216.101451811900004
__Chris Kreider (VGK)X224913212040145121387.84%241118.69044138800004
__Chris Kreider (WPG)X21617-1320312150192712.00%328113.4010153100000
Hunter ShinkarukX439918-2160352275184712.00%751011.85022325000251
Charlie CoyleX4341418922019476518516.15%561914.40022563000171
Nick LeddyX4351116211410117456618467.58%5294321.93314451640002155
Andrej MeszarosX432121434607525257158.00%4571016.510005401012149
Boone Jenner (TOT)X425611-848066599822645.10%866115.7331420107000250
__Boone Jenner (VGK)X21224-424027384813324.17%435516.91000321000249
__Boone Jenner (WPG)X21347-42403921509326.00%430614.56314178700001
Nick RossX43279822021201610912.50%4466215.391014220110136
Petr Straka (TOT)X43426-2604173552211.43%32475.7401104000017
__Petr Straka (NSH)X1011020100020.00%076.720110300001
__Petr Straka (WPG)X42415-2403173552011.43%32405.7200001000016
Joe ColborneX43044-333540521610190.00%93608.37000000002131
Carl KlingbergX43213-420619213169.52%134009.31000050003163
Mark MacMillanX171121202140125.00%0794.630000000000
Steve OttX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake BeanX16000040201120.00%1221.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X2156.75%75600010.87030000130412
__Patrik Berglund (AVS)X0156.79%16200010.60020000130
__Patrik Berglund (NSH)X1050.71%21100000.96010000130
__Patrik Berglund (WPG)X1060.05%38300001.32000000130
Jordan EberleX5255.14%10700000.92130101100241
Roman JosiX010.00%000000.68000000020011
Ryan JohansenX2251.85%100100000.62470000011313
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.500000001140000
Logan CoutureX0047.06%6800000.52040001100020
Thomas VanekX0146.30%10800000.59010000011122
Adam Clendening (TOT)X110.00%000000.49000000022002
__Adam Clendening (PIT)X000.00%000000.43000000022
__Adam Clendening (WPG)X110.00%000000.53000000022
Chris Kreider (TOT)X0044.26%6100000.58010000074030
__Chris Kreider (VGK)X0047.22%3600000.63010000074
__Chris Kreider (WPG)X0040.00%2500000.50000000074
Hunter ShinkarukX1131.43%3500000.71010000022011
Charlie CoyleX0139.35%15500000.581400000252113
Nick LeddyX010.00%000000.340000201150110
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%000100.390000000134110
Boone Jenner (TOT)X1052.85%64900000.33120000051100
__Boone Jenner (VGK)X0051.98%40400000.23110000051
__Boone Jenner (WPG)X1054.29%24500000.46010000051
Nick RossX000.00%000000.270000000212001
Petr Straka (TOT)X0044.44%900000.49000000044010
__Petr Straka (NSH)X000.00%000002.98000000044
__Petr Straka (WPG)X0044.44%900000.42000000044
Joe ColborneX0053.68%47500000.2200001004310000
Carl KlingbergX0039.13%4600000.150300000264000
Mark MacMillanX0039.66%5800100.51000000065000
Steve OttX000.00%000000.00000000052000
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eetu Makiniemi (R)10000.8752.472400180000.0000040000
Robin Lehner40151960.9032.9824122112012350010.77431403114
Carter Hart31200.8764.3218100131050000.000030000

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X4322244635410113441685811013.10%581618.9955104018000008
__Bobby Ryan (NYI)X33171835442108634123408713.82%563319.185493113800008
__Bobby Ryan (SEA)X105611-1120271045182311.11%018418.3501194200000
Mikko KoivuX411517320135128894276315.96%882420.10461029171000165
Ales HemskyX42122032-110003813143709.16%280019.0558134719900009
Zack PhillipsX421217290260476812233889.84%1182919.7536946181000174
Justin SchultzX4281725-6420374961235813.11%5498623.476713471900002132
Olli MaattaX4251924-8440425711236804.46%4783719.9335876184000271
Bo HorvatX42111122-16435806814039897.86%585020.2334739201000016
Corban KnightX4231821-3009736925564.35%371216.950441192000066
Dany HeatleyX4271017014038198721658.05%478118.603253419800000
Erik JohnsonX4231316225551467538514.00%6688521.07077521800002108
Jake McCabe (TOT)X4221416643545211691512.50%3864015.230003140110125
__Jake McCabe (ANA)X3921315541541211291416.67%3758915.09000160110125
__Jake McCabe (SEA)X3011120404010.00%15117.060002800000
Charles-Olivier RousselX4241115-1216019373071413.33%5176918.301125190002128
Marian GaborikX427613-30073366234810.61%263715.1611287700000
Brennan ServilleX4211213-952106136128128.33%3765615.6200002000029
Patrick O'SullivanX425712-456098357718396.49%265015.47000323000161
Sebastian CollbergX4212301752710165106.25%32475.88000000001129
J.T. Compher (R)X36000200000000.00%050.140000000000
Jesper FastX42000-70051112750.00%142546.040003130001141
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X3150.75%6700011.13051010310351
__Bobby Ryan (NYI)X1150.91%5500011.11051010310
__Bobby Ryan (SEA)X2050.00%1200001.20000000310
Mikko KoivuX0254.71%83900000.78010010320321
Ales HemskyX0129.69%6400000.80130002400101
Zack PhillipsX2256.88%42900200.70000000051241
Justin SchultzX110.00%000000.51000000610002
Olli MaattaX010.00%000000.57000000170120
Bo HorvatX1050.86%75500000.52010100022020
Corban KnightX1053.38%66500000.591100000333002
Dany HeatleyX1055.68%8800000.44340001100011
Erik JohnsonX200.00%000000.36000011100032
Jake McCabe (TOT)X000.00%000000.50000100170011
__Jake McCabe (ANA)X000.00%000000.51000100170
__Jake McCabe (SEA)X000.00%000000.39000000170
Charles-Olivier RousselX000.00%000000.390000000131021
Marian GaborikX0045.00%4000000.41140000051000
Brennan ServilleX010.00%000000.40000110044010
Patrick O'SullivanX1043.17%18300000.37020000099101
Sebastian CollbergX0040.00%2500000.240000000343010
J.T. Compher (R)X0033.33%300000.0000000003535000
Jesper FastX0035.71%8400000.0000000004242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard (R)50000.9282.44123005690000.0000025000
Anton Khudobin41200.9002.76174008800100.000037001
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)40172030.8893.1822830012110870110.0000402102
__Sergei Bobrovsky (T-B)27101520.8833.30154600857290100.0000272
__Sergei Bobrovsky (SEA)137510.8992.9373700363580010.0000130
Anders Nilsson20100.8823.3172004340000.000015000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX4120315112435821081504312013.33%585720.9141418391712023106
Ryan GetzlafX41202040747578911493811113.42%1884520.606713461720110101
P.K. SubbanX41103040-39751084888366211.36%4890722.135111654163000084
John GaudreauX41112536940450934110311.83%174518.16310132516900000
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X44102636-51402786162491066.17%888520.122111339182000081
__Patrice Bergeron (OTT)X132911-440717439324.65%124518.821561359000020
__Patrice Bergeron (T-B)X133912-26013254512316.67%227621.240551355000018
__Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X1858131407447428436.76%536520.261121369000043
Duncan Keith (TOT)X421021311260383779285612.66%5691421.75581354177000053
__Duncan Keith (CHI)X37101828-2240363376265413.16%5180921.86581352161000039
__Duncan Keith (EDM)X5033320243220.00%510520.93000216000014
Rasmus RistolainenX41723301080174265204110.77%5792922.675611481640112165
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X42161329-95156530119437413.45%572217.1854935162000016
__Kyle Okposo (NJD)X18415-1335530104814308.33%228715.962131471000014
__Kyle Okposo (EDM)X241212244160352071294416.90%343518.10336219100003
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X4112162826023491163910210.34%473617.9518935166000023
__Andrew Cogliano (CHI)X246713-16023377029648.57%244318.48145229900008
__Andrew Cogliano (EDM)X17691530001246103813.04%229317.220441367000016
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X4261420-2609388924736.74%664815.422351512000000
__Evgenii Dadonov (BOS)X13257-220313279277.41%224719.0302265800000
__Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X2247112203174614338.70%332514.7921396200000
__Evgenii Dadonov (NJD)X7022-22038161130.00%17510.690000000000
Josh AndersonX41127193755811655143521.82%360614.783361078000145
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X4238116340553927101111.11%8079518.921012120001225
__Joel Edmundson (SJS)X37369332046292491012.50%6969518.77101290001205
__Joel Edmundson (EDM)X50223209103110.00%1110020.0000003000019
Connor BrickleyX41426-910020464613268.70%553713.09000120004139
Pavel BuchnevichX3024650017366135.56%12357.840000800000
Ryan HowseX39325-216032191881016.67%63368.60000001013145
Brandon DavidsonX410556200311611260.00%4572317.65000030110176
Ladislav SmidX23022724042118430.00%2036816.0100013000074
Alex HutchingsX1000000020000.00%066.150000000001
Sebastian Repo (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X7000000045250.00%0365.160000000000
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kyle ChipchuraX13000100032000.00%2826.2700000000017
Jarret StollX23000-42013103040.00%01245.400000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX1354.82%117300011.19030010011622
Ryan GetzlafX3154.16%84200010.95030010120173
P.K. SubbanX310.00%000000.88001000120123
John GaudreauX2028.33%6000000.97010000021222
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X2057.09%87400000.81000000032130
__Patrice Bergeron (OTT)X1056.25%20800000.90000000032
__Patrice Bergeron (T-B)X0061.26%22200000.87000000032
__Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X1055.41%44400000.71000000032
Duncan Keith (TOT)X100.00%000000.68020000062113
__Duncan Keith (CHI)X100.00%000000.69020000062
__Duncan Keith (EDM)X000.00%000000.57000000062
Rasmus RistolainenX300.00%000000.650000002120011
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X2141.30%4600000.80130011100301
__Kyle Okposo (NJD)X0042.86%2100000.35000011100
__Kyle Okposo (EDM)X2140.00%2500001.10130001100
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X3150.07%70700000.76000000120112
__Andrew Cogliano (CHI)X2049.92%59300000.59000000120
__Andrew Cogliano (EDM)X1150.88%11400001.02000000120
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X0135.71%4200000.62000001100101
__Evgenii Dadonov (BOS)X0045.00%2000000.57000001100
__Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X0131.58%1900000.68000001100
__Evgenii Dadonov (NJD)X000.00%300000.53000001100
Josh AndersonX1037.50%5600000.63010100011110
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X010.00%000000.28000000062101
__Joel Edmundson (SJS)X010.00%000000.26000000062
__Joel Edmundson (EDM)X000.00%000000.40000000062
Connor BrickleyX1046.52%44500000.22000000066002
Pavel BuchnevichX0035.29%1700000.510000000183001
Ryan HowseX1135.29%1700000.300000000186100
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.140000000411000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%000000.110000000233000
Alex HutchingsX0083.33%600000.00000000210000
Sebastian Repo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0060.00%1500000.00000000077000
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle ChipchuraX0020.00%500000.00000001300000
Jarret StollX0054.46%11200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak3219940.9042.91179741879100100.7147328132
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)206730.8983.12109520575580000.60051627203
__Darcy Kuemper (NJD)114500.8943.2758720323020000.0000916
__Darcy Kuemper (EDM)92230.9022.9550800252560000.6005711
Steffen Soberg (R)20000.8643.1857003220000.0000016000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jon MarchessaultX4119203992006579115349716.52%477218.8277144319300001
Brendan GallagherX41171734637559511423210211.97%682020.00571241158000588
Tyler BozakX41102434-14240417178177112.82%680319.593111418191000113
Cody CeciX41102333-2600744699267310.10%5892622.59459701821015134
Quinn Hughes (R)X4172532-728029689629587.29%3189021.70691577189000058
Marco ScandellaX4161925-642058336933508.70%4389321.78481243190000021
Tomas TatarX4171724580343710724826.54%878219.0728104219300000
Gustav NyquistX4110818-122053275195313.33%362415.2212374500000
Blake ColemanX3471118-10320512748173414.58%763818.7625717143000033
Mattias EkholmX4141115-430021351821322.22%6879919.48101250110151
Nate SchmidtX4111415-31801237309313.33%4561915.1006622890000128
Alexander EdlerX244913-11335342339162710.26%2240016.694483194000063
Drew Stafford (TOT)X377512-94012262112711.29%843511.771231349000122
__Drew Stafford (NSH)X13347-22016406157.50%423618.171231349000119
__Drew Stafford (CBJ)X24415-7200162251218.18%41998.300000100003
Patrick WhiteX412911-425540192710407.41%73157.690000000000
Brandon PirriX415510-531564606117378.20%1057113.92235161000112180
Oscar LindbergX41336-4401332365198.33%443110.510112190000108
Scott MayfieldX412462395492666333.33%253699.0000011000065
Johan LarssonX41235-61951924316206.45%84019.7700000000383
Jared StaalX2722430031883925.00%12228.2300000000176
Jean-Gabriel PageauX20134220818257144.00%123611.81101127400000
Matt PuempelX38000-3201127370.00%11243.2700019000017
Nikolai ZherdevX38000-600058370.00%11544.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jon MarchessaultX3250.30%67600011.01000000022441
Brendan GallagherX0139.13%6900020.83130100091311
Tyler BozakX3154.28%107600000.85230000022300
Cody CeciX010.00%000000.71000000051121
Quinn Hughes (R)X210.00%000000.72000000074041
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.56000000021002
Tomas TatarX3025.81%6200000.61000000011012
Gustav NyquistX0241.90%10500000.58030000061101
Blake ColemanX2148.25%28600000.560000000130011
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.38000000011012
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.480000000407001
Alexander EdlerX100.00%000000.65000100011000
Drew Stafford (TOT)X0032.16%25500000.55000000077001
__Drew Stafford (NSH)X0040.38%5200000.59000000077
__Drew Stafford (CBJ)X0030.05%20300000.50000000077
Patrick WhiteX1057.14%1400000.701200100118000
Brandon PirriX1047.99%54800000.350101000101220
Oscar LindbergX1052.45%32600000.28000000088001
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.3300100003926001
Johan LarssonX0040.74%2700000.25001000088001
Jared StaalX1041.18%1700000.360000000108000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0048.48%19800000.34000000077000
Matt PuempelX0046.15%1300000.0011000003838000
Nikolai ZherdevX000.00%500000.0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford (TOT)32161230.9102.62180723798770210.54511329510
__Corey Crawford (CHI)32161230.9102.62180723798770210.54511326
Carey Price28131030.8992.91158740777630210.846132516121

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X41202646-2406671554712412.90%677418.899112054153011039
__Aleksander Barkov (T-B)X125712-24012047123710.64%224720.583471635000028
__Aleksander Barkov (MON)X29151934000547108358713.89%452718.19671338118011012
Sam GagnerX401722397206451654410610.30%973318.3157124816500010
Jonathan ToewsX39142539134557067130318210.77%770718.1335845152000015
Josh GodfreyX401022325280232584184411.90%3979419.8648125016400002
Shea Weber (TOT)X41131831-17460536777407316.88%3986721.14710175116000006
__Shea Weber (VGK)X23101121-9320223948254620.83%3147820.776612369700003
__Shea Weber (MON)X183710-8140312829152710.34%838921.61145156300003
T.J. OshieX3892231099151093311739707.69%764216.9037103514110115
Derek RoyX4092029-30006311730977.69%373118.2847113016300014
Timo Meier (R)X401211233520952874143716.22%269117.2874112816400001
Justin FaulkX4032023938043235615425.36%3581320.33191034161000042
Riley NashX409112013100143578226511.54%1255913.98000041123144
Mark StoneX4081018924032329023758.89%860415.1001111420002117
David MusilX40314171032059231751317.65%3862115.52000111012158
Shea Theodore (R)X404913414025364413309.09%4474818.692132585000078
Phillip Danault (TOT)X412792802464539423.77%761615.01011170001150
__Phillip Danault (WPG)X22156-380321335233.03%331414.2600014000171
__Phillip Danault (VGK)X1011000110010.00%11716.930110300000
__Phillip Danault (MON)X181125002042204185.00%328515.8300000000080
Jakub Vrana (R)X40538-233534303982312.82%13568.90022169000042
Travis SanheimX2432554047113727.27%2338215.93000220000088
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X4122421201837278207.41%43358.1700000000395
__Casey Cizikas (NSH)X131012405973914.29%0957.3100000000019
__Casey Cizikas (ANA)X3000000111100.00%0154.980000000000
__Casey Cizikas (MON)X251230801227194115.26%42259.0000000000376
Anton VolchenkovX16123660254105310.00%1124215.1100000000050
Michael FrolikX32033000010157120.00%12257.0200000000237
Evan McGrathX151011000681112.50%0744.930000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (TOT)X1000100002110.00%055.450000000000
__Jaret Anderson-Dolan (MON)X1000100002110.00%055.450000000000
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X2000-100001010.00%12211.200000700000
Keegan KanzigX6000-180202000.00%3416.7600000000023
Matt DelaheyX40000220552110.00%242426.04000020000157
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X7155.85%26500011.19120000320342
__Aleksander Barkov (T-B)X2057.48%12700000.97000000320
__Aleksander Barkov (MON)X5154.35%13800011.29120000320
Sam GagnerX3039.01%14100001.06010000320223
Jonathan ToewsX2051.36%81000001.10021000310441
Josh GodfreyX300.00%000000.81110000011123
Shea Weber (TOT)X200.00%000000.72000000320511
__Shea Weber (VGK)X100.00%000000.88000000320
__Shea Weber (MON)X100.00%000000.51000000320
T.J. OshieX1255.36%5600000.97110210150221
Derek RoyX2052.60%102100000.79120001300111
Timo Meier (R)X1031.91%4700000.67000000210400
Justin FaulkX100.00%000000.57000000011012
Riley NashX0050.00%2600000.72010000044211
Mark StoneX1040.35%5700100.60000001100012
David MusilX010.00%000000.55000000084011
Shea Theodore (R)X000.00%000000.3500000001613101
Phillip Danault (TOT)X0149.51%61800000.29010000011011
__Phillip Danault (WPG)X0147.93%16900000.38010000011
__Phillip Danault (VGK)X00100.00%100001.18000000011
__Phillip Danault (MON)X0050.00%44800000.14000000011
Jakub Vrana (R)X0044.63%17700000.45000011100001
Travis SanheimX010.00%000000.26000000051000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X0049.88%40100000.24000000190000
__Casey Cizikas (NSH)X0046.74%9200000.21000000190
__Casey Cizikas (ANA)X0047.06%1700000.00000000190
__Casey Cizikas (MON)X0051.03%29200000.27000000190
Anton VolchenkovX000.00%000000.25000001200000
Michael FrolikX0026.09%2300000.270000000329000
Evan McGrathX0025.00%800000.270000000112000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Jaret Anderson-Dolan (MON)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000160000
Keegan KanzigX000.00%000000.00000000071000
Matt DelaheyX000.00%000000.0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck36221220.9192.432173428810920230.8899364440
Mikko Koskinen43010.9172.4524500101200100.0000436000

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX4122244622015741735812812.72%687621.369101952198000153
David PastrnakX4121254612802840121339817.36%582820.20611173019500001
Brad MarchandX412026461110022491645111712.20%982720.1879165319600000
Vincent TrocheckX41123143-7435958313220839.09%483520.376142032203000039
Nikolaj EhlersX41182442-400546152428711.84%886120.998111947203101461
James Van RiemsdykX41141933244012469152431049.21%778719.2069155719000001
Seth JonesX4182028252040288225479.76%5389621.854101466209000055
Brent Burns (TOT)X4142125820032337433385.41%5196823.6111011471820003123
__Brent Burns (VAN)X202121466012203515195.71%2747423.701562164000178
__Brent Burns (QUE)X212911214020133918195.13%2449423.5305526118000245
Alexander RadulovX411212245415503795206512.63%460314.71235259300000
Andrey PedanX41420241337562166418416.25%3466116.120554618900001
William NylanderX19311146404115013276.00%127914.67156168200000
Sami VatanenX412121401001733911222.22%5776718.70101220110143
Adam HenriqueX416612106010796217389.68%1565215.91000020113167
Oscar KlefbomX4101212-11802728213150.00%5077318.86000000000117
Jonathan HuberdeauX4145906015265517427.27%251012.430006350003160
Tom GilbertX410551300120113110.00%4463115.38000010000105
Frederik GauthierX41224-11202512276137.41%62055.0000000000173
Daniel GirardiX16123-24011584712.50%917811.14112584000046
Jordan MartinookX22101-1000130233.33%0663.010000000000
Seth Griffith (R)X41000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX1053.98%51500011.05360000021351
David PastrnakX4025.37%6700011.11000000310323
Brad MarchandX5335.71%8400111.11160001300540
Vincent TrocheckX3049.92%120400001.03001001300233
Nikolaj EhlersX3026.42%5300010.98000003500232
James Van RiemsdykX2053.65%67100000.84260001100031
Seth JonesX100.00%000000.630000002140103
Brent Burns (TOT)X100.00%000000.520000000163120
__Brent Burns (VAN)X100.00%000000.590000000163
__Brent Burns (QUE)X000.00%000000.450000000163
Alexander RadulovX0238.78%4900000.80020101200202
Andrey PedanX000.00%000000.73000100320112
William NylanderX0036.00%2500001.00000001300010
Sami VatanenX100.00%000000.370000000173000
Adam HenriqueX0049.77%85200000.37000000031200
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.310000000414000
Jonathan HuberdeauX1044.74%3800000.35120002200101
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.161100000419000
Frederik GauthierX0049.79%24100000.3900000001515010
Daniel GirardiX000.00%000000.3400000001414000
Jordan MartinookX000.00%300000.30000000011001
Seth Griffith (R)X000.00%000000.0000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen32191020.9082.74190221879460100.750203110323
Joni Ortio106310.8913.1459241312840100.50021031100

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX4016254112671511187133397812.03%878519.6169154020900008
Nikita KucherovX40181937134017561724612910.47%479119.77310134721200000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX4062329-629537419336586.45%4788322.074121660216000047
John CarlsonX4032124418023565722455.26%4892022.99347472100000125
Phil KesselX40121123560361107286911.21%274818.6953837201000010
Tyler ToffoliX4010132310260434311039859.09%475918.9823527188000341
Will ButcherX403202310315363929142910.34%4477119.2815617123000073
Sven Bartschi (TOT)X4371219-5260722510627896.60%374517.3327937190000015
__Sven Bartschi (TOR)X345914-724059188423685.95%156316.561563015300000
__Sven Bartschi (BUF)X9235220137224219.09%218220.26123736000015
Dougie HamiltonX4051318-1455643540202812.50%3480420.11325261470001123
Mikkel BoedkerX27107177160294873214113.70%047417.571452512700001
Elias LindholmX4051217-614019879433655.32%1570617.6402217870003132
Andre BurakovskyX4051015-725563236614537.58%561115.270223300003111
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X432810054031142312198.70%2564915.09123141130000139
__Haydn Fleury (TOR)X34167-13001291711165.88%1849614.60123131110000115
__Haydn Fleury (BUF)X9123124019561316.67%715316.9700012000024
Brock McGinnX40448-8120431732122212.50%1153413.34000110004102
Zach WerenskiX20167420027153213193.13%1942221.101122059000050
Clayton KellerX15336-200317325119.38%221714.4600014000029
Benjamin GallacherX40246-123004613123716.67%3652413.1000025000067
Simon Karlsson (R)X200336801202350.00%1528614.3000011000024
Jakub CulekX40202-84037249178.33%12045.0900006000021
Mike WintherX31101-5801321136127.69%01825.8600000000129
Nick SorensenX38011-8801510147180.00%41844.8500000000020
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X9000-320320010.00%0374.090000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1054.17%108000001.05010120130334
Nikita KucherovX6140.32%6200000.94010001100251
Marc-Edouard VlasicX200.00%000000.66000010140012
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.520000000112003
Phil KesselX1043.14%20400010.62010001100321
Tyler ToffoliX1031.73%10400000.61000000120112
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.600000100183220
Sven Bartschi (TOT)X0035.09%5700000.51110000022111
__Sven Bartschi (TOR)X0039.53%4300000.50110000022
__Sven Bartschi (BUF)X0021.43%1400000.55000000022
Dougie HamiltonX100.00%000000.450000101190110
Mikkel BoedkerX2055.36%63400000.72000000130030
Elias LindholmX2050.68%88600000.48000000043101
Andre BurakovskyX0120.83%4800000.49000011100102
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X000.00%000000.31000000130000
__Haydn Fleury (TOR)X000.00%000000.28000000130
__Haydn Fleury (BUF)X000.00%000000.39000000130
Brock McGinnX1037.84%7400000.30000000044001
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.330000001120000
Clayton KellerX0033.57%14300000.55000003500000
Benjamin GallacherX010.00%000000.230000000149000
Simon Karlsson (R)X000.00%000000.210000000142000
Jakub CulekX1021.43%1400000.2000000001818000
Mike WintherX0046.45%18300000.11000002200000
Nick SorensenX0026.67%1500000.1100000001313000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X0046.15%2600000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Murray33161510.8972.61190823838050000.6673328411
Laurent Brossoit84400.8664.1747420332460010.0000820000
Ivan Nalimov (R)10000.8464.8425002130000.0000012000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua BaileyX4311263711480928112944888.53%1278818.322111338165000298
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X4372936-168065437923498.86%6189820.885813551570003114
__Griffin Reinhart (PIT)X143811020019143111179.68%1528120.06224245900018
__Griffin Reinhart (OTT)X2942125-148046294812328.33%4661721.2836931980002106
David PerronX431718351560104341412710512.06%478618.27571241193101211
Colten TeubertX43102333-1300244896246010.42%6090120.96671364193000160
Derrick PouliotX4382432-4475503263244512.70%4281518.9657123716200003
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X42131629-11942012475119257810.92%276418.2066123315500012
__Cody Hodgson (T-B)X32101121-1084201005892186510.87%158718.345492111300012
__Cody Hodgson (OTT)X10358-110024172771311.11%117717.74123124200000
Jaden SchwartzX43131528102605378110318311.82%981819.02459201390002149
Jason Pominville (TOT)X439192860004111135978.11%478518.2518927139000174
__Jason Pominville (HAR)X1949134000234918398.16%135018.430441153000128
__Jason Pominville (OTT)X24510152000186217588.06%343418.101451686000046
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (TOT)X4361824-442063376924428.70%4989620.835712471170000141
__Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (T-B)X15189-21601472112184.76%1228418.921231443000011
__Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (OTT)X2851015-2260493048122410.42%3761221.8545933740000129
Tyler SeguinX43111223-1500114813245978.33%478618.2745945195000014
Sebastian Wannstrom (TOT)X4291221-1120344310641818.49%776318.1862829126000262
__Sebastian Wannstrom (T-B)X12224-320982813237.14%220717.26202102900008
__Sebastian Wannstrom (OTT)X3071017210025357828588.97%555618.544261997000253
Anthony Mantha (R)X4369153609276120359.84%057813.4300053300001
Nathan BeaulieuX43279050053402611207.69%6579718.540006240005164
Anton LanderX43628-15610573544133113.64%1468916.02000070002200
Ryan MurphyX43066-31802924246250.00%6183619.450338660110190
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X71010607591411.11%07510.700000100003
__Pavel Zacha (OTT)X71010607591411.11%07510.700000100003
Nicklas JensenX24101-7002691311.11%01325.490000000000
Geoffrey Schemitsch (TOT)X42011100241150.00%131212.87000011000050
__Geoffrey Schemitsch (NSH)X26011000231140.00%12933.5600008000027
__Geoffrey Schemitsch (OTT)X16000100010010.00%1281.7500002000023
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (TOT)X3000-100211200.00%0144.590000000000
__Mattas Janmark-Nylen (OTT)X3000-100211200.00%0144.590000000000
Bill ArnoldX13000-220935230.00%0725.560000100000
Cameron Hughes (R)X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dave Bolland (TOT)X32000-70026124120.00%11775.5300005000014
__Dave Bolland (BOS)X16000-400236380.00%0845.280000400007
__Dave Bolland (OTT)X16000-300036140.00%1935.780000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua BaileyX1151.87%101400000.94010000071333
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X100.00%000000.80000000022101
__Griffin Reinhart (PIT)X100.00%000000.78000000022
__Griffin Reinhart (OTT)X000.00%000000.81000000022
David PerronX2153.61%9700000.89260000610511
Colten TeubertX120.00%000000.73010001100006
Derrick PouliotX300.00%000000.79000010074003
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X2052.82%101100000.76021121300311
__Cody Hodgson (T-B)X1052.47%76800000.72021121300
__Cody Hodgson (OTT)X1053.91%24300000.90000001300
Jaden SchwartzX2152.80%50000000.68010000120052
Jason Pominville (TOT)X3131.68%10100000.71170000092110
__Jason Pominville (HAR)X2033.33%2400000.74020000092
__Jason Pominville (OTT)X1131.17%7700000.69150000092
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (TOT)X020.00%000000.54000000083011
__Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (T-B)X010.00%000000.63000000083
__Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (OTT)X010.00%000000.49000000083
Tyler SeguinX3054.98%40200000.59030000031103
Sebastian Wannstrom (TOT)X1042.19%6400000.550100000122002
__Sebastian Wannstrom (T-B)X0042.11%1900000.390000000122
__Sebastian Wannstrom (OTT)X1042.22%4500000.610100000122
Anthony Mantha (R)X1136.21%5800000.52000000011110
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.23000000011001
Anton LanderX0141.07%5600000.2301002001111002
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.140000000432000
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X0041.77%7900000.27000000011000
__Pavel Zacha (OTT)X0041.77%7900000.27000000011
Nicklas JensenX0050.00%800000.15000000055001
Geoffrey Schemitsch (TOT)X000.00%000000.1700000004231000
__Geoffrey Schemitsch (NSH)X000.00%000000.2200000004231
__Geoffrey Schemitsch (OTT)X000.00%000000.0000000004231
Mattas Janmark-Nylen (TOT)X0042.86%1400000.00000001200000
__Mattas Janmark-Nylen (OTT)X0042.86%1400000.00000001200
Bill ArnoldX0048.72%7800000.0000000001010000
Cameron Hughes (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dave Bolland (TOT)X0055.56%900000.0000000001616000
__Dave Bolland (BOS)X0062.50%800000.0000000001616
__Dave Bolland (OTT)X000.00%100000.0000000001616
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling41191070.9182.382297219111110000.69623367841
Jakub Kovar31100.8634.5193007510000.0000213000
Anthony Stolarz31000.8225.0196008450000.000027000
Jake Oettinger (R)50220.7976.791330015740000.0000316000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX43152641841538951463211310.27%184619.686111738175000130
Tyler MyersX4373239263569468627488.14%63102823.916713571720000141
Sean MonahanX4392534920895136381196.62%778918.3627934158000036
Michael Del ZottoX434293312901068475613407.14%72101923.69369301340111149
Artemi PanarinX431418326100204415239879.21%985819.95471133180000132
Jeff SkinnerX43181331930010142121339914.88%1078118.1644824173000117
Gabriel LandeskogX43112031172807036110258810.00%263114.68033105900000
Milan LucicX43131326-34759916120387010.83%662114.4456113915900005
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4381725-236054539128738.79%668715.98033171071012104
Bryan RustX43912211314032299524679.47%1365915.3200000000388
Philip SamuelssonX43811195140282652143315.38%6387120.2623524161000167
Connor BrownX438412-116054250202716.00%756913.2300000000191
Sean LorenzX432911357558282212259.09%4880518.73123101350000158
Michal RepikX43358-2205202642511.54%103017.0000014000180
Christopher TanevX43268-1603191881411.11%4864815.06000100000155
Jared KnightX43527-48040432591220.00%94169.66000120002196
Connor MurphyX4315663605727299213.45%4275917.64123976000015
Brooks LaichX43235120593211216.25%12285.310000100000
Conor Timmins (R)X3000000011000.00%2124.030000000004
Tyler BiggsX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor Chatham (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Fredrik Claesson (R)X11000-120302200.00%2464.150000000000
Miikka SalomakiX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX2145.53%110700000.97000001100441
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.76000010150112
Sean MonahanX2054.04%90300000.86130000120204
Michael Del ZottoX010.00%000000.65000020370130
Artemi PanarinX1130.00%5000000.75130000130102
Jeff SkinnerX4042.86%6300010.79000001100214
Gabriel LandeskogX0149.21%6300100.98000001100052
Milan LucicX3141.30%4600000.84110100053322
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1052.28%89900000.73110000088211
Bryan RustX2127.66%4700000.64000000042113
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%000000.44000001100010
Connor BrownX3225.93%8100000.420000000103111
Sean LorenzX110.00%000000.27001000130000
Michal RepikX0051.85%2700100.53000000041000
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.25000001100000
Jared KnightX0052.59%58000000.34000000011010
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.160000000257010
Brooks LaichX0058.33%1200000.44000000084000
Conor Timmins (R)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Tyler BiggsX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Connor Chatham (R)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000.00%000000.00000001300000
Miikka SalomakiX000.00%000000.00000001300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson37191530.9082.8121796210211060410.6258376231
Tyler Bunz93300.8893.1541900221980000.0000637000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle BeachX42192443-112220108521414412313.48%979919.01581329116000027
Brett ConnollyX42152035216013671345410011.19%1180619.203692111700008
Bradley Ross (TOT)X41161834153956048106327015.09%873017.8143727126101166
__Bradley Ross (EDM)X1131458018131471221.43%016414.94101333000016
__Bradley Ross (PHI)X3013173010315423592255814.13%856618.863362492101150
Derick BrassardX42181432832104870107276716.82%375918.087292012300002
Vincent LecavalierX421116276100166884235813.10%867716.1245920135101229
Jonathan MerrillX424222691020115506520456.15%5996823.06055381250000207
David BackesX42111324115359361103296710.68%1279218.8612314460003167
Ryan PulockX4241721420024324314349.30%7098523.44257301200221221
Zach HymanX421010208300352385185111.76%982519.64347221281013154
Patric HornqvistX42911201312025439530909.47%1578518.70000271239260
Colin MillerX4231518454050325421375.56%4181019.30156321270000100
Jordan SchmaltzX420171738206619306310.00%2772617.2806613121000023
Mikael BacklundX39691597410591018126597.41%2073918.94000010006224
Eric GelinasX42112131164055412213184.55%6579218.850004180002235
Michael MathesonX4237101132032211471321.43%5577618.48000040220217
Kris ChuckoX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan O'MarraX8000000140000.00%1232.8300000000023
Henrik SamuelssonX11000-120112120.00%0252.240000000000
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Samuel Houde (R)X40000000000000.00%060.160000400000
D artagnan JolyX41000000000000.00%020.040000000000
Nikita Gusev (R)X42000000000000.00%040.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle BeachX1153.94%39300101.08022010011532
Brett ConnollyX4138.89%7200010.87120001200321
Bradley Ross (TOT)X3033.05%11800000.93000100033213
__Bradley Ross (EDM)X1033.33%1200000.49000000033
__Bradley Ross (PHI)X2033.02%10600001.06000100033
Derick BrassardX4252.65%101800010.84120112200324
Vincent LecavalierX1153.73%72400000.80010000210111
Jonathan MerrillX000.00%100100.54000001100011
David BackesX1153.05%31100000.61010100033114
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.430000000111100
Zach HymanX1140.43%9400000.490000000111101
Patric HornqvistX0038.10%6300000.51110000031111
Colin MillerX110.00%000000.44000000140120
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.470000000421000
Mikael BacklundX2051.40%103700000.41010110053000
Eric GelinasX000.00%000000.330000000124001
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.26000000093000
Kris ChuckoX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan O'MarraX0045.45%3300000.00000000077000
Henrik SamuelssonX0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Samuel Houde (R)X0033.33%300000.0000000004040000
D artagnan JolyX000.00%000000.0000000004141000
Nikita Gusev (R)X000.00%000000.0000000004242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin105400.8973.4655420323100100.0000933002
Jonathan Quick33131640.9043.5119852111612040100.7789339330

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X41162339-42019471573711210.19%687621.38771450191000168
__Leon Draisaitl (MON)X1135800022030102610.00%121819.79112114900003
__Leon Draisaitl (T-B)X30131831-4201727127278610.24%565921.96661239142000165
J.T. MillerX4292029112044749430769.57%575617.9907722164000113
Drew DoughtyX4291827-36810816479265711.39%58100824.00347561730111148
Chris Stewart (TOT)X428182656820903712439706.45%577118.371783016900000
__Chris Stewart (HAR)X358142225915753210231537.84%565218.631672213700000
__Chris Stewart (T-B)X7044395155228170.00%011917.0401183200000
Rickard RakellX42139220400453096238313.54%577218.381232216300001
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X40318211346051364216397.14%4880820.1903323870000131
__Hampus Lindholm (MON)X22210121026040203612325.56%1845720.770332383000055
__Hampus Lindholm (VGK)X1000200102020.00%11312.600000000000
__Hampus Lindholm (T-B)X171891200101644525.00%2933819.8900004000076
Martin FrkX4281220-2355483110823667.41%560714.46022667000346
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X4241620373596196419366.25%2476818.283474116800000
__Kevin Shattenkirk (HAR)X3541317-163586175115297.84%1762517.863363513400000
__Kevin Shattenkirk (T-B)X7033410010213470.00%714320.3701163400000
Samuel MorinX4261218-1137562253873215.79%3173417.4834715130000036
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X416511-457567307617447.89%254313.2500042600029
__Tyler Ennis (SJS)X365510-253561266315407.94%247913.3000042600000
__Tyler Ennis (T-B)X5101-2406413247.69%06412.900000000029
Curtis HamiltonX427310-15220242264247210.94%462614.902131472101599
Paul ByronX42459-820034735117307.84%761614.660002130112201
Mike Reilly (TOT)X43459-5220287222918.18%2146110.7200000000024
__Mike Reilly (OTT)X13123112014292811.11%1319815.2000000000017
__Mike Reilly (T-B)X30336-6100145130123.08%82648.780000000007
Peter Holland (TOT)X42347-127530595413405.56%1054012.870005330112141
__Peter Holland (HAR)X35123-419523443810272.63%640711.64000010112130
__Peter Holland (T-B)X72243807151631312.50%413319.00000532000011
John RamageX42077-554046161310130.00%4264315.32000130110155
Martin HanzalX42134-300534114109.09%52586.1500002000047
Adam JanosikX400442408134370.00%263127.7900003000064
Stefan LegeinX42202-2601512212169.52%11814.300001100001
Kerby Rychel (TOT)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Kerby Rychel (VGK)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Julius Honka (R)X2000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Oskar SundqvistX3000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX30000140624000.00%0622.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X3036.90%8400110.89230000320411
__Leon Draisaitl (MON)X2027.27%1100000.73000000320
__Leon Draisaitl (T-B)X1038.36%7300110.94230000320
J.T. MillerX1047.82%78000010.771400003100212
Drew DoughtyX110.00%000000.54001010320230
Chris Stewart (TOT)X0145.83%4800000.67031210170112
__Chris Stewart (HAR)X0145.00%4000000.67030210170
__Chris Stewart (T-B)X0050.00%800000.67001000170
Rickard RakellX3040.54%7400000.57120002300121
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X100.00%000000.52000000043122
__Hampus Lindholm (MON)X100.00%000000.53000000043
__Hampus Lindholm (VGK)X000.00%000000.00000000043
__Hampus Lindholm (T-B)X000.00%000000.53000000043
Martin FrkX1131.48%5400000.66000012200112
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X010.00%000000.520100101100032
__Kevin Shattenkirk (HAR)X010.00%000000.540100101100
__Kevin Shattenkirk (T-B)X000.00%000000.420000001100
Samuel MorinX000.00%000000.49001000022101
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X0045.10%5100000.40140010022100
__Tyler Ennis (SJS)X0043.18%4400000.42140010022
__Tyler Ennis (T-B)X0057.14%700000.31000000022
Curtis HamiltonX3043.64%5500000.32000000011020
Paul ByronX0148.31%89000000.290000000112020
Mike Reilly (TOT)X010.00%000000.39000000072010
__Mike Reilly (OTT)X000.00%000000.30000000072
__Mike Reilly (T-B)X010.00%000000.46000000072
Peter Holland (TOT)X0051.88%61100000.26000010011000
__Peter Holland (HAR)X0053.46%41900000.15000010011
__Peter Holland (T-B)X0048.44%19200000.60000000011
John RamageX000.00%000000.220000000424000
Martin HanzalX0051.66%33100000.310000000419000
Adam JanosikX000.00%000000.260000000401000
Stefan LegeinX1072.73%1100000.22000000022010
Kerby Rychel (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
__Kerby Rychel (VGK)X000.00%000000.00000001100
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%000000.00000000140000
Oskar SundqvistX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cal ClutterbuckX0040.00%500000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask (TOT)36141650.8943.1720602110910330100.78628357301
__Tuukka Rask (SEA)2691420.8923.34143621807380100.82417254
__Tuukka Rask (T-B)105230.9022.7962400292950000.72711103
Kari Lehtonen82210.8913.5537220222020000.0000537000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX42173249122012711322810212.88%776818.28413174218600003
Brett MacLeanX42153247126015361363210011.03%575517.98416204318400001
Evgeni MalkinX421923425200521674310311.38%1087420.81710174618400005
Alexander BurmistrovX4220214122805552149369313.42%1085720.42471136184101333
Cam FowlerX4263036-1016013528217527.32%3790121.455131863186000038
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X41121931-5180354156244221.43%4391222.251041441155000187
__Jared Spurgeon (BOS)X13369-580131920111415.00%929622.78213166600000
__Jared Spurgeon (EDM)X8022-200653130.00%1015519.3600000000035
__Jared Spurgeon (PIT)X20911202100161733122527.27%2446123.0783112589000152
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X42112031-9240756212037959.17%480019.0649134017900019
__Jakub Voracek (OTT)X14549-640161634113214.71%024817.71246156800019
__Jakub Voracek (PIT)X2861622-320059468626636.98%455319.732572511100001
Beau BennettX4213122542806668127248710.24%880319.1233626940001107
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X4281523-7760904172205211.11%2788621.09471149181000025
__Alex Pietrangelo (WPG)X17134-436041182711193.70%1037922.281121771000023
__Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X2571219-340049234593315.56%1750720.283693211100002
Sam Bennett (R)X20811191200592149193416.33%331515.745611168400005
Dylan Strome (R)X256111706092553192911.32%242316.9234715110000023
Brett PesceX4221416122201736164812.50%3276318.17101230110128
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X41641040024737162716.22%250012.2000011800000
__Jussi Jokinen (NYI)X1420220003112318.18%0976.960000300000
__Jussi Jokinen (PIT)X2744820024426142415.38%240314.9200011400000
Slater KoekkoekX4219101536105419155116.67%4073517.50000767000192
Danton HeinenX42426-62011202841214.29%53979.46000050001123
Andrew ShawX42145234052362812263.57%244910.690003250001127
Stephen SilasX4212311180271111569.09%3665615.61000010001130
Joshua LeivoX171010202240225.00%0875.1300000000137
Samuel Girard (R)X3011-100116140.00%03511.8201152000014
Louis Belpedio (R)X12011120112210.00%9655.44011220000040
Andreas EnglundX2000000200000.00%094.260000000000
Zach Aston Reese (R)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sven Andrighetto (R)X22000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X23000-300256270.00%6974.2000014000164
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX2152.43%102800001.28120000410512
Brett MacLeanX3243.55%6200001.24110002500053
Evgeni MalkinX5256.20%25800000.96120000420342
Alexander BurmistrovX5151.06%9400010.96010000032531
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.80000000011101
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X210.00%000000.68000000410231
__Jared Spurgeon (BOS)X100.00%000000.61000000410
__Jared Spurgeon (EDM)X000.00%000000.26000000410
__Jared Spurgeon (PIT)X110.00%000000.87000000410
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2153.43%78800000.77020001200041
__Jakub Voracek (OTT)X2156.35%18100000.73000001200
__Jakub Voracek (PIT)X0052.55%60700000.80020001200
Beau BennettX3037.97%15800000.62000000160016
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X000.00%000000.52000000031110
__Alex Pietrangelo (WPG)X000.00%000000.21000000031
__Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X000.00%000000.75000000031
Sam Bennett (R)X3040.00%4000011.21000001500210
Dylan Strome (R)X1036.84%1900000.80000001100010
Brett PesceX100.00%000000.420000000111002
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X0053.70%47300000.40130001100010
__Jussi Jokinen (NYI)X0033.33%900000.41120001100
__Jussi Jokinen (PIT)X0054.09%46400000.40010001100
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.270001100227101
Danton HeinenX1044.12%10200000.3000000002828201
Andrew ShawX0044.53%38400000.22000000044000
Stephen SilasX000.00%000000.090000000138000
Joshua LeivoX0020.00%500000.230000001140000
Samuel Girard (R)X000.00%000000.56000002200000
Louis Belpedio (R)X000.00%000000.31000001100000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000000.00000000180000
Zach Aston Reese (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sven Andrighetto (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002011000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0047.62%6300000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semen Varlamov3122520.9142.46180324748560200.50063012212
Henri Kiviaho (R)148410.8763.8273920473780111.00031230100

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX41243155166001431031593410015.09%684520.6169154016500000
Mikko RantanenX4119234215809461373211013.87%285220.7858133616600001
Jamie BennX411423371020368166361238.43%786721.161101135169000151
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X41122537-12751036312735769.45%1678119.0529113216400008
__Joffrey Lupul (CHI)X3181826-4275865710729637.48%1259819.281782811900006
__Joffrey Lupul (DET)X1047113001762061320.00%418318.3312344500002
Mike RichardsX41111829365511893148411167.43%475618.432684117800004
Blake WheelerX41111526-1401927109315310.09%673717.9845929177000013
Mark GiordanoX41322251254082496914354.35%4791122.210553516000008
Christian EhrhoffX41418221014018285620347.14%4190322.023473316300004
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X4161420-88022608424897.14%367016.341671286101176
__Mark Jankowski (PHI)X11156-140214314183.23%019918.0802204000032
__Mark Jankowski (EDM)X3123-1002672514.29%04815.9312341400000
__Mark Jankowski (DET)X274711-64018404618668.70%342315.67022868101143
Paul MartinX414162021202345417307.41%3479119.2924637183000036
Josh MorrisseyX41613190640684053193711.32%4988221.51639411800110126
Kyle CumiskeyX413811-11220241923111013.04%4465616.00000131124163
Mitchell MorozX41358-1238068263411258.82%1055313.50000120112180
Anthony CamaraX41145-12603324210382.38%746511.3500013000091
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X13134214024666116.67%1218113.9500000000013
__Brayden McNabb (EDM)X13134214024666116.67%1218113.9500000000013
Chris CalnanX41303-340155118227.27%11844.480000100000
Keven VeilleuxX41033-200356152150.00%83638.85000000112180
Anton KlementyevX41033-93005523136130.00%4350312.28000000113156
Jeff SchultzX41112012020952320.00%283037.38000010000160
Boris Katchouk (R)X41011-38019810390.00%11834.460000000000
Jan Drozg (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.080000000000
__Jan Drozg (MON)X1000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX5255.00%110000111.30130002400773
Mikko RantanenX2223.81%6300000.99110000041521
Jamie BennX3051.81%8300000.85230000021333
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X3052.80%85800000.95120010011433
__Joffrey Lupul (CHI)X1052.88%83400000.87120010011
__Joffrey Lupul (DET)X2050.00%2400001.20000000011
Mike RichardsX2153.19%104900000.77130100021054
Blake WheelerX2040.32%6200000.71000000033301
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.55000000150001
Christian EhrhoffX100.00%000000.490000001140011
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X1048.07%33700000.60000001100021
__Mark Jankowski (PHI)X0056.14%5700000.60000001100
__Mark Jankowski (EDM)X1054.10%6100001.26000001100
__Mark Jankowski (DET)X0044.29%21900000.52000001100
Paul MartinX000.00%000000.51000000011100
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.43000000410010
Kyle CumiskeyX000.00%000000.340000000225003
Mitchell MorozX0027.50%4000000.290000001150100
Anthony CamaraX0140.74%2700000.210000000224001
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X000.00%000000.440000000122000
__Brayden McNabb (EDM)X000.00%000000.440000000122
Chris CalnanX0029.41%1700000.33000000022000
Keven VeilleuxX0052.64%54900000.170000000413000
Anton KlementyevX000.00%000000.1200000004128000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%000000.13000000033000
Boris Katchouk (R)X0033.33%600000.1100000004131000
Jan Drozg (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Jan Drozg (MON)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller198530.9142.73103440475460200.50041625110
Michal Neuvirth25121210.8873.24144601786920020.83362516100

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX42202848-75010109971604510912.50%1290221.476101639176000447
Devin SetoguchiX4215264153008656154431039.74%384520.1248123417000000
Scott GlennieX42152237152203459152551059.87%1183019.7546103916600000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX42162036213406388131369812.21%380919.253363715800002
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X37102636-1280668113648897.35%782322.2421214371340000109
__Joe Pavelski (VAN)X2051318-620048466925547.25%647523.73191021780000109
__Joe Pavelski (BOS)X175131858018356723357.46%134820.49134165600000
Lars EllerX42151429900157112237613.39%381319.3543736168000125
Taylor ChorneyX42522271164075335720518.77%5090221.48281030175000049
Erik GustafssonX4251318-1200303539122712.82%3486820.66471129174000044
Brandon Gormley (TOT)X4111617395580283912242.56%6782820.2001113610001129
__Brandon Gormley (QUE)X20077-1595381213690.00%3136318.1300000000051
__Brandon Gormley (VAN)X4022-2401237040.00%59323.1400039000018
__Brandon Gormley (BOS)X1717863203013196115.26%3137321.950111052000160
T.J. BrodieX421101122022327393.70%5283819.960006490000120
Jan MursakX425510-3403256620467.58%155413.2000001000196
Greg NemiszX422810-314012385621433.57%2364815.43000000002192
Colton Sissons (TOT)X42178-147571705016322.00%1159014.06000000000155
__Colton Sissons (NYI)X1300002091511240.00%514611.2300000000053
__Colton Sissons (ANA)X41120202250420.00%04410.970000000000
__Colton Sissons (BOS)X25066-143560533414240.00%640016.02000000000102
Jesse Blacker (TOT)X41156-663553183011153.33%3756913.87000424000088
__Jesse Blacker (VAN)X24022-8475401317550.00%1833213.83000424000023
__Jesse Blacker (BOS)X171342160135136107.69%1923713.9400000000065
Josh GorgesX381121120191181512.50%4256014.740002300001145
Mirco Mueller (R)X42112-1200361911439.09%3649911.88000020004157
Matthew BenningX1000020200000.00%088.000000000005
Eddie Wittchow (R)X3000-100120010.00%33210.510000000006
Darren HelmX16000-4408122230.00%11026.3500000000032
Petteri NokelainenX16000-420424120.00%2724.480000200000
Tim Soderlund (R)X26000020010000.00%0261.0100001000021
Jacob Pivonka (R)X26000020120000.00%2582.2400001000051
Ross ColtonX26000000000000.00%040.170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX5153.12%125000001.06140020011542
Devin SetoguchiX5234.78%6900010.97240000022352
Scott GlennieX2237.50%5600000.89110000021133
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1051.17%81300100.89000000011052
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X2253.99%83900000.88010000021620
__Joe Pavelski (VAN)X1054.95%55500000.76010000021
__Joe Pavelski (BOS)X1252.11%28400001.03000000021
Lars EllerX2352.78%10800100.71230000021111
Taylor ChorneyX100.00%000000.60010000011002
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.410000000111012
Brandon Gormley (TOT)X000.00%000000.41001000042002
__Brandon Gormley (QUE)X000.00%000000.39001000042
__Brandon Gormley (VAN)X000.00%000000.43000000042
__Brandon Gormley (BOS)X000.00%000000.43000000042
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.26000000011000
Jan MursakX1036.36%4400000.360000000114100
Greg NemiszX0032.35%6800000.310000000124000
Colton Sissons (TOT)X0049.82%82900000.2700100002510002
__Colton Sissons (NYI)X0045.29%22300000.0000000002510
__Colton Sissons (ANA)X0050.00%1800000.9100000002510
__Colton Sissons (BOS)X0051.53%58800000.3000100002510
Jesse Blacker (TOT)X000.00%000000.21000000044000
__Jesse Blacker (VAN)X000.00%000000.12000000044
__Jesse Blacker (BOS)X000.00%000000.34000000044
Josh GorgesX000.00%000000.0700000001010000
Mirco Mueller (R)X000.00%000000.0800000002422000
Matthew BenningX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Eddie Wittchow (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Darren HelmX0046.96%11500000.00000000000000
Petteri NokelainenX0050.00%800000.00000000055000
Tim Soderlund (R)X00100.00%200000.0000000002626000
Jacob Pivonka (R)X0023.44%6400000.0000000002626000
Ross ColtonX000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz42100.9222.7721700101280000.0000339100
Martin Jones39221610.9042.8423242111011460120.64314393451

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis ZajacX421726431601369127378613.39%572417.238101844178000014
Scott LaughtonX4216183444008644119277413.45%570916.884482816700003
Victor HedmanX421022324675644310124539.90%6793222.206814651710111165
Viktor ArvidssonX421614303140647125419712.80%775017.8543728175000488
Radek Faksa (TOT)X43141327-278010137105309313.33%772016.743693317600001
__Radek Faksa (AVS)X166410-3400461242204114.29%128817.98112146800000
__Radek Faksa (NJD)X2789171380552563105212.70%643216.012571910800001
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X4112132515160363975196016.00%963915.580003191124140
__Mats Zuccarello (PIT)X224121611100162139104210.26%335316.07000313000038
__Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X2000100120240.00%03215.960000600007
__Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X1781936019163671422.22%625414.9200000112494
Mike GreenX3981624-15420592758212513.79%3680520.64481235162000070
John KlingbergX4032023-118020535012296.00%4992523.12112341700110133
David KrejciX4241519-10100144510726853.74%470216.710772817000004
Theodor Blueger (TOT)X41810186661066399721558.25%459614.5423527146000013
__Theodor Blueger (EDM)X17549227514213282715.63%223213.65123853000013
__Theodor Blueger (NJD)X24369439552186513284.62%236415.17112199200000
Jonas BrodinX4211314085561304515342.22%3395022.63145271700000150
Victor RaskX42671302012533132418.18%546511.06000131124188
Duncan Siemens (TOT)X4121113-650081243616215.56%5881719.9223513930112175
__Duncan Siemens (OTT)X15055-51203391510140.00%2432721.79033757000161
__Duncan Siemens (T-B)X9202-28013693422.22%1218420.48202635000030
__Duncan Siemens (NJD)X17066130035912330.00%2230617.9800001011184
Chris BrownX424610-5455432439144210.26%13568.470001100001
Damon Severson (TOT)X4118912202226149117.14%7680919.720004441121200
__Damon Severson (EDM)X1704401806106250.00%2731918.75000223011068
__Damon Severson (NJD)X24145140161687612.50%4949020.420002211011133
Valeri NichushkinX42358-74952915326419.38%546811.1400001700004
Ryan DzingelX42268-26018483314236.06%656813.53000000005206
Joakim AnderssonX42257-1110035222913326.90%1459114.08000000116212
Austin Levi (R)X21033-3801046450.00%1422410.6701104000052
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X2101-2000030033.33%33919.4200000000010
Justin BaileyX18101-112018397711.11%01015.590000000000
Seth Ambroz (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Johan SundstromX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett RitchieX3000020301000.00%0155.160000000001
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X3000100000000.00%13812.810000000000
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X3000100303030.00%1237.610000000000
__Logan Brown (EDM)X3000100303030.00%1237.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis ZajacX2054.10%95200101.19360001200310
Scott LaughtonX3143.53%23200000.96120000510233
Victor HedmanX020.00%000000.69010010041210
Viktor ArvidssonX3234.38%6400020.80010000022321
Radek Faksa (TOT)X2144.44%5400100.75110001100031
__Radek Faksa (AVS)X2055.00%2000000.70000001100
__Radek Faksa (NJD)X0138.24%3400100.79110001100
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X3038.94%11300010.78000000033412
__Mats Zuccarello (PIT)X0042.22%9000000.91000000033
__Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X0025.00%400000.00000000033
__Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X3026.32%1900010.71000000033
Mike GreenX020.00%000000.60010000081031
John KlingbergX100.00%000000.500000001130000
David KrejciX0055.67%88200000.54160000071001
Theodor Blueger (TOT)X0054.89%13300000.60000100044000
__Theodor Blueger (EDM)X0055.66%10600000.78000000044
__Theodor Blueger (NJD)X0051.85%2700000.49000100044
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.290010001150001
Victor RaskX1051.28%50700010.56000000011101
Duncan Siemens (TOT)X100.00%000000.320000000176011
__Duncan Siemens (OTT)X000.00%000000.310000000176
__Duncan Siemens (T-B)X100.00%000000.220000000176
__Duncan Siemens (NJD)X000.00%000000.390000000176
Chris BrownX0036.72%12800000.56011000011010
Damon Severson (TOT)X100.00%000000.22000000071110
__Damon Severson (EDM)X000.00%000000.25000000071
__Damon Severson (NJD)X100.00%000000.20000000071
Valeri NichushkinX0028.57%2100000.340000100186010
Ryan DzingelX0036.40%78300100.28000000063002
Joakim AnderssonX0049.23%6500000.240000000377000
Austin Levi (R)X000.00%000000.270000000141000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000.00%000000.52000000033000
Justin BaileyX1037.50%800000.200000000161001
Seth Ambroz (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001916000
Johan SundstromX000.00%000000.0000000001917000
Brett RitchieX000.00%300000.00000000130000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%000000.000000000171000
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X0050.00%800000.00000002200000
__Logan Brown (EDM)X0050.00%800000.00000002200
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell2513930.8983.17143640767440220.91712259110
Jeff Frazee (R) (TOT)72220.8973.2940200222130000.6258617100
__Jeff Frazee (EDM)21010.8713.97121008620000.000024
__Jeff Frazee (NJD)51210.9072.9928100141510000.6258413
Anton Forsberg50310.8375.3324800221350000.500244000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX421234462602477168511297.14%979819.00317203617800002
Sean CouturierX42143145141203394153441069.15%1480319.123111443175000117
Dustin BrownX421422364775139481273312511.02%1586420.57791642172000299
Christopher HigginsX42122234038202523139401078.63%376718.26711185317600000
Shayne GostisbehereX4262733-156016558532577.06%5287820.926121862188000035
Ivan ProvorovX42823313580604711134687.21%7894222.4471017801660000144
Tyler BertuzziX4213162911140242890197414.44%1376618.23391233183000161
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X4071522-39810683760203111.67%5884321.084711341120000142
__Jake Gardiner (VAN)X2541014-953538234512248.89%3854821.903582687000093
__Jake Gardiner (SEA)X6134019512398711.11%512821.33123824000014
__Jake Gardiner (NYI)X92246260181160033.33%1516818.6200000000035
Bryan Little (TOT)X4013821-74022087276114.94%171617.9033630148000115
__Bryan Little (VAN)X255611-8001115817428.62%144217.661342090000115
__Bryan Little (SEA)X6325200131161227.27%011018.2700022100000
__Bryan Little (NYI)X9505-14006184727.78%016518.3020283700000
Nathan HortonX42101020-8395694510319519.71%667115.978311471630006160
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X4251419-6000156224648.06%362314.83191014180000113
__Ilya Kovalchuk (ANA)X13112-10002136127.69%120115.4700026500016
__Ilya Kovalchuk (NYI)X2941317-5000134918528.16%242214.5419101211500007
Nick FolignoX425611-10180164042152811.90%34189.9502201200002
Timur TsarevX4227965805048319176.45%6884220.05000010000176
Alexander SteenX42268-500316378305.41%1046211.001457590004180
Carl SoderbergXX4226855806145289257.14%5593522.26000140002175
Robert Hagg (NYI)X35257-14604921229119.09%5052114.87000140000127
__Robert Hagg (NYI)X28134-1400391714897.14%3939514.09000140000102
__Robert Hagg (SEA)X712306010481212.50%1112618.0000000000025
Danny BiegaX42336-232035231871616.67%5261614.671011110000178
Rocco GrimaldiX42314-5209271972315.79%22355.590001100000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X23011-1401154050.00%01215.250000000000
Joseph LabateX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Wojtek WolskiX5000-300002020.00%0316.240000000000
Sami LepistoX80001201040000.00%4789.7000000000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX3051.66%99500001.15020000210432
Sean CouturierX1151.75%88700001.12000000042103
Dustin BrownX1154.24%48300010.83231000031412
Christopher HigginsX3132.79%6100000.89020220011222
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%000000.750000001170020
Ivan ProvorovX100.00%000000.66000000042111
Tyler BertuzziX1132.38%10500000.76000000120041
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X100.00%000000.52000200052110
__Jake Gardiner (VAN)X100.00%000000.51000100052
__Jake Gardiner (SEA)X000.00%000000.63000100052
__Jake Gardiner (NYI)X000.00%000000.48000000052
Bryan Little (TOT)X5062.50%20000000.59110003300102
__Bryan Little (VAN)X3066.67%5700000.50110003300
__Bryan Little (SEA)X2061.24%12900000.91000003300
__Bryan Little (NYI)X0057.14%1400000.61000003300
Nathan HortonX3051.92%5200000.600000000193102
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X2020.93%4300000.61330000031013
__Ilya Kovalchuk (ANA)X0014.29%700000.20000000031
__Ilya Kovalchuk (NYI)X2022.22%3600000.81330000031
Nick FolignoX0052.42%41400000.53000001100000
Timur TsarevX000.00%000000.210000000131000
Alexander SteenX0063.83%4700000.3512000002624000
Carl SoderbergXX1048.39%24800000.17000000033011
Robert Hagg (NYI)X000.00%000000.27000000075000
__Robert Hagg (NYI)X000.00%000000.20000000075
__Robert Hagg (SEA)X000.00%000000.48000000075
Danny BiegaX000.00%000000.1900000001212000
Rocco GrimaldiX0046.18%24900000.3400000002424000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0066.67%600000.17000000044000
Joseph LabateX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Wojtek WolskiX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Sami LepistoX000.00%000000.000000001110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R)63100.9361.812990091400110.0000423000
Cory Schneider (TOT)2010900.8973.24111202605850020.00002012421
__Cory Schneider (CBJ)168700.8953.3188901494660020.00001612
__Cory Schneider (NYI)42200.9082.9722201111190000.000040
Josh Unice20200.8674.03119008600000.0000213000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX411521360762097441284010511.72%973918.022793214300000
Yanni GourdeX41131932-61003229100358713.00%875318.364592914600000
Ryan MartindaleX41102131-1180588311331748.85%584220.5435826152000165
Tomas HertlX37111728-420215613239938.33%469618.8024632118000044
Michael GrabnerX4114132700002782246417.07%375718.463141915300003
Dylan LarkinX41111627-62405374100288511.00%768116.620221063000023
Rasmus BengtssonX41818268535542339101920.51%6580319.60549271560111165
Kenny RyanX4181422710016268229529.76%453513.052681394000129
Tim ErixonX3931518-1265547485125455.88%5181020.7715626126000013
Jake MuzzinX4121315-548033424316374.65%7595523.28066281600000149
Keaton EllerbyX4121214263567195117233.92%5072017.57123281390001134
Jay BouwmeesterX412911-1348055261832111.11%4369116.86101318000061
Drew ShoreX415510720048524993510.20%1360414.730116381123192
Mario LuciaX4146102100291736112511.11%23518.570000000000
Matt CarleX41145-1040621141057.14%4777818.98000480000142
Kevin RoyX41314-110012331971315.79%93608.77000001123176
Xavier OuelletX811252052120100.00%7759.430000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X28101060100114100.00%101154.110000000000
Dalton SmithX41011-142203921244210.00%32345.710000300000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X4000-100222000.00%1389.380000000000
Perttu LindgrenX7000300035120.00%110615.210000000000
Patrik Laine (R)X16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexander RuuttuX41000-1620521269260.00%83448.40000020003117
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX0057.14%6300000.97042200022312
Yanni GourdeX2129.63%5400000.85000001200413
Ryan MartindaleX3153.46%112600000.74020000092124
Tomas HertlX2140.69%14500000.81000000210222
Michael GrabnerX3033.33%4800010.711200000131411
Dylan LarkinX1150.78%83500010.79000000280132
Rasmus BengtssonX400.00%000000.65000100011122
Kenny RyanX1143.90%20500000.82120000033212
Tim ErixonX000.00%000000.440000000181001
Jake MuzzinX100.00%000000.310000000189020
Keaton EllerbyX100.00%000000.39000011100010
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.320000000321011
Drew ShoreX0142.24%79300000.33120000031001
Mario LuciaX0030.88%6800000.570000000145000
Matt CarleX000.00%000000.130000000343100
Kevin RoyX0048.65%22200000.22000000011000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.53000000090000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000.00%000000.1700000001414000
Dalton SmithX0020.00%1000000.0900000004135000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0030.19%5300000.00000003300000
Perttu LindgrenX0060.00%500000.00000000120000
Patrik Laine (R)X000.00%000000.000000000103000
Alexander RuuttuX0024.53%5300000.0024000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom27141020.9082.90159620778360020.533152714142
Carter Hutton155910.8933.5988721534960010.00021427100

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden Point (R)X4316254152058516552959.70%478518.265101544166000010
Brandon SutterX43132437567511683118448311.02%1083619.440772915900000
Keith YandleX4382937-4200232669275311.59%3883719.4678154716900004
Eric Staal (TOT)X43162036563511588121508813.22%486920.2146103119400007
__Eric Staal (PIT)X1478156340522447123314.89%129521.07224116400000
__Eric Staal (OTT)X5033-3100131213550.00%110521.0001122900001
__Eric Staal (HAR)X2499182195505261335014.75%246919.552351810100006
Zach Parise (TOT)X42171532-1600054136319512.50%583319.8345927166000253
__Zach Parise (NSH)X25121224-60003992135613.04%351420.552352194000253
__Zach Parise (OTT)X6213-400041251116.67%010918.2301113000000
__Zach Parise (T-B)X3112-2000381812.50%15418.1601101400000
__Zach Parise (HAR)X8213-400082412208.33%115519.4120252800000
Jake GuentzelX43161430620552118329013.56%883819.503472616200000
Tyson BarrieX4362430-1340322250162912.00%3484019.54310133317400000
Max DomiX431313268120325177225816.88%561614.3265112715100000
Aaron Ekblad (R)X4331821-410018235120395.88%5081218.8926837156000034
Nino NiederreiterX4312820-72205838105226111.43%563214.7011252110111138
Colton Parayko (TOT)X4321517-349544583920295.13%4694521.98123201330002161
__Colton Parayko (T-B)X3511112-537529413519252.86%4078722.48123201330002133
__Colton Parayko (HAR)X81452120151741425.00%615819.7800000000028
Justin HollX434121610300202320101920.00%5467115.611128310110156
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X437613-132039697418579.46%862914.63000051127164
__Curtis Lazar (OTT)X19426-31601946426309.52%332216.9300002000386
__Curtis Lazar (HAR)X24347216020233212279.38%530712.8000003112478
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X433811038089516222494.84%867715.74000170002213
__Jacob Josefson (STL)X25156-428069354118332.44%542917.14000160002125
__Jacob Josefson (T-B)X102353601012132815.38%114414.4200001000061
__Jacob Josefson (HAR)X80001401048280.00%210412.9900000000027
Joe MorrowX432688480661513101315.38%4962914.63000010000152
Adam Lowry (TOT)X43235420815248168.33%01764.090000000000
__Adam Lowry (VGK)X202245001482225.00%0562.790000000000
__Adam Lowry (HAR)X23011-120711166140.00%01205.220000000000
Cody EakinX43145-740540233224.35%1545410.55000100114175
Lucas LessioX43134-71002620336303.03%52846.610000000000
Trevor Van RiemsdykX43011-24011106230.00%373397.89000000112186
Tommy VannelliX43000-430024134330.00%272906.74000010001137
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden Point (R)X4248.88%49300001.04000000032230
Brandon SutterX1053.63%114300000.89140010031215
Keith YandleX210.00%000000.88000000011221
Eric Staal (TOT)X4154.83%114900100.83030010063223
__Eric Staal (PIT)X3055.56%38700101.02000000063
__Eric Staal (OTT)X0055.48%15500000.57010000063
__Eric Staal (HAR)X1154.20%60700000.77020010063
Zach Parise (TOT)X2145.61%11400010.77050000011115
__Zach Parise (NSH)X2046.51%8600010.93030000011
__Zach Parise (OTT)X0140.00%500000.55010000011
__Zach Parise (T-B)X0050.00%400000.73000000011
__Zach Parise (HAR)X0042.11%1900000.39010000011
Jake GuentzelX2141.18%6800010.72000000230111
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.71000000120003
Max DomiX1042.34%22200000.84000000022123
Aaron Ekblad (R)X110.00%000000.52000000073010
Nino NiederreiterX3030.36%5600000.63020002200222
Colton Parayko (TOT)X000.00%000000.36001000072010
__Colton Parayko (T-B)X000.00%000000.30001000072
__Colton Parayko (HAR)X000.00%000000.63000000072
Justin HollX000.00%000000.48000000032101
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X1148.34%57300000.41000000041110
__Curtis Lazar (OTT)X0049.10%44400000.37000000041
__Curtis Lazar (HAR)X1145.74%12900000.46000000041
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X1040.21%28100000.330000000118010
__Jacob Josefson (STL)X1040.80%25000000.280000000118
__Jacob Josefson (T-B)X0044.44%1800000.690000000118
__Jacob Josefson (HAR)X0023.08%1300000.000000000118
Joe MorrowX100.00%000000.25000000077010
Adam Lowry (TOT)X0018.18%1100000.570000000307100
__Adam Lowry (VGK)X0025.00%400001.430000000307
__Adam Lowry (HAR)X0014.29%700000.170000000307
Cody EakinX0055.13%59500000.2200000003713000
Lucas LessioX0046.67%1500000.2800000001313010
Trevor Van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.060000000431001
Tommy VannelliX000.00%000000.0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Robinson (R)11000.8892.0060002180000.0000113000
Linus Ullmark (R)62100.9262.192470091220000.0000326100
Jake Allen39181380.8983.2023092012312110000.70617394812